|
|
Ort |
Wintersdorf |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Mönchsberg |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Mittwoch, 20. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Bad Fischau |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 31. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Tobelbad |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Linz |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 25. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Wien oder online |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Mittwoch, 3. April 2024 - 23:57:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Olbendorf |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 29. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Maria Saal |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 29. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Kufstein/Hechtsee |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Dienstag, 2. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
BSFZ Faakersee/Obertraun/Schielleiten |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Olbendorf |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 29. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Online |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 5. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Mitterhofgasse |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Donnerstag, 4. April 2024 - 20:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Linz-Pleschingersee |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 8. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Lanzenkirchen |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 5. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Gedersberg |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 31. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Wien, Thürnlhof |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 8. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
ULSZ Hallein-Rif |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Donnerstag, 4. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Hartberg (Steiermark) |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 5. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Hartberg (Steiermark) |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 5. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
POTTENDORF |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 12. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Grünbach/ Schneeberg |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 12. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Komenda/Slowenien |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Höflein an der Hohen Wand |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 12. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Rauschelesee |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|