|
|
Ort |
Kundl |
|
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Dienstag, 24. September 2019 - 23:59:00 |
Nachmeldeschluss |
Donnerstag, 26. September 2019 - 00:00:00 |
|
98 Ergebnisse
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Frey Emma |
. OL Kufstein |
15:24 |
100,00 |
2 |
Anker Romy |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
16:21 |
88,72 |
3 |
Egger Katrin |
. OL Kufstein |
16:24 |
88,18 |
4 |
Mair Sarah |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
19:35 |
61,84 |
4 |
Perktold Sabrina |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
19:35 |
61,84 |
5 |
Zigmantaite Vente |
. OL Kufstein |
20:32 |
56,25 |
6 |
Foidl Livia |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
33:42 |
20,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Foidl Elena |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
16:07 |
100,00 |
2 |
Fleck Sarah |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
17:59 |
80,32 |
3 |
Egger Lilli |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
21:19 |
57,16 |
4 |
Löderle Hanna |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
22:08 |
53,02 |
5 |
Mair Julia |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
26:00 |
38,42 |
6 |
Mair Tabea |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
26:18 |
37,55 |
7 |
Breitler Lorena |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
27:35 |
34,14 |
|
Stampfer Emily |
. OL Kufstein |
|
0,00 |
|
Gatterer Louisa |
. OL Kufstein |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Florian Anika |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
48:40 |
100,00 |
2 |
Foidl Lea |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
51:16 |
90,11 |
3 |
Thurner Sarah |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
60:14 |
65,28 |
4 |
Mark Vanessa |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
71:13 |
46,70 |
5 |
Bonvicin Babett |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
76:35 |
40,38 |
6 |
Röck Judith |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
79:26 |
37,54 |
7 |
Pfluger Denise |
. OL Kufstein |
82:51 |
34,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Ennemoser Lisa |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
42:11 |
100,00 |
2 |
Gleirscher Nadine |
. OLC Stubai |
43:48 |
92,75 |
3 |
Lawitschka Lara |
. OL Kufstein |
50:49 |
68,91 |
4 |
Rass Lisa |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
81:02 |
27,10 |
5 |
Mumelter Helene |
. OL Kufstein |
95:29 |
19,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Ennemoser Lena |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
44:39 |
100,00 |
2 |
Schöps Anna |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
49:25 |
81,64 |
3 |
Ralyte Jurga |
. OL Kufstein |
50:59 |
76,70 |
4 |
Koller Silvia |
. OL Kufstein |
60:31 |
54,44 |
5 |
Hechl Isabel |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
68:02 |
43,07 |
6 |
Löschnig Sophia |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
70:25 |
40,21 |
7 |
Jicha Stephanie |
. HSV Absam OL |
74:05 |
36,32 |
|
Haas Johanna |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
Hirschhofer Andrea |
. HSV Absam OL |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Gindu-Ferrari Barbara |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
53:27 |
100,00 |
2 |
Madl Nina |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
67:10 |
63,33 |
3 |
Zweiker Martina |
. HSV Absam OL |
67:42 |
62,33 |
4 |
Bianchi Karin |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
69:06 |
59,83 |
5 |
Rass Julia |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
85:19 |
39,25 |
6 |
Mumelter Gabi |
. OL Kufstein |
94:22 |
32,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Scholl-Bürgi Sabine |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
60:12 |
100,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Eder Helga |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
50:12 |
100,00 |
|
Lugsteiner Karin |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Thurner Jonas |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
17:40 |
100,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Grissemann Moritz |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
16:04 |
100,00 |
2 |
Perktold David |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
16:49 |
91,28 |
3 |
Thurner Henri |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
20:06 |
63,89 |
4 |
Stampfer Oliver |
. OL Kufstein |
21:32 |
55,67 |
5 |
Prokopetz Felix |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
21:49 |
54,23 |
6 |
Lawitschka Paul |
. OL Kufstein |
23:18 |
47,55 |
7 |
Anker Emil |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
23:50 |
45,44 |
8 |
Seelos Manuel |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
32:04 |
25,10 |
9 |
Zigmantas Kovas |
. OL Kufstein |
35:16 |
20,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Mair Duncan |
. OL Kufstein |
39:33 |
100,00 |
2 |
Obernauer Jakob |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
41:55 |
89,03 |
3 |
Mumelter Jakob |
. OL Kufstein |
52:02 |
57,77 |
|
Rass Maximilian |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
Madl Leo |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Perktold Benedikt |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
65:13 |
100,00 |
|
Zigmantas Jovaras |
. OL Kufstein |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Wanek Adam |
. OLC Stubai |
37:22 |
100,00 |
2 |
Kogler Bernhard |
. OL Kufstein |
41:57 |
79,34 |
3 |
Vida Gabor |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
44:44 |
69,78 |
4 |
Sturm Gregor |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
48:42 |
58,87 |
5 |
Angerer Andreas |
. HSV Absam OL |
54:01 |
47,85 |
6 |
Kofler Martin |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
55:38 |
45,11 |
6 |
Kogler Mathias |
. OL Kufstein |
55:38 |
45,11 |
7 |
Keuschnigg Peter |
. OL Kufstein |
60:25 |
38,25 |
8 |
Dialer Dorian |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
68:04 |
30,14 |
9 |
Tripp Lukas |
. OL Kufstein |
88:36 |
17,79 |
|
Wickert Adrian |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Madl Wolfgang |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
42:39 |
100,00 |
2 |
Melkes Zoltan |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
47:03 |
82,17 |
3 |
Kuttner Michael |
. HSV Absam OL |
47:17 |
81,36 |
4 |
Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
55:45 |
58,53 |
5 |
Obernauer Günter |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
60:31 |
49,67 |
6 |
Bianchi Markus |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
63:50 |
44,64 |
7 |
Mark Herbert |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
75:08 |
32,22 |
8 |
Egger Christian |
. OL Kufstein |
87:02 |
24,01 |
9 |
Foidl Hubert |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
87:18 |
23,87 |
|
Prokopetz Bernhard |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Johansson Bernt |
. OLC Stubai |
45:25 |
100,00 |
2 |
Waibl Wilhelm |
. HSV Absam OL |
51:47 |
76,92 |
3 |
Ivansson Jan |
. OLC Stubai |
55:48 |
66,25 |
4 |
Wohlmuther Markus |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
56:06 |
65,54 |
5 |
Egger Thomas |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
63:02 |
51,91 |
6 |
Humpel Christian |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
83:42 |
29,44 |
7 |
Gojo Josef |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
99:01 |
21,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Hechl Georg |
. Naturfreunde Kitzbühel |
48:55 |
100,00 |
2 |
Korak Reinhold |
. HSV Absam OL |
53:15 |
84,39 |
3 |
Schnegg Peter |
. HSV Absam OL |
59:08 |
68,43 |
4 |
Melkes Antal |
. Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
63:22 |
59,59 |
|
Hechl Anton |
. OLC Schwaz |
|
0,00 |
|
Riegler Franz |
. HSV Absam OL |
|
0,00 |
|
Wechselberger Johannes |
. OL Kufstein |
|
0,00 |
|
|