Orienteering Unlimited 2019Mon 14/10/2019 11:31
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Herren 21- Elite (31)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1204Robert MerlASKÖ Henndorf46:2921:19:0712:05:36
2251Mathias PeterOLC Graz45:3911:23:3232:09:11
3399Nicolas KastnerNaturfreunde Wien47:5531:23:0322:10:58
4443Erik SimkovicsOLC Wienerwald50:4371:26:2442:17:07
57Helmut GremmelHSV Pinkafeld49:5961:31:3372:21:32
6405Florian KurzNaturfreunde Wien53:07101:29:4252:22:49
7214Christian WartbichlerASKÖ Henndorf51:5481:31:2862:23:22
8641Antonín SemerádPGP54:26111:32:5992:27:25
9112Xander BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg52:2591:38:54122:31:19
10490Wolfgang SiegertWAT-OL56:17131:36:10112:32:27
11235Stefan KubelkaLeibnitzer AC59:02171:34:36102:33:38
1279Emanuel jun. BraunHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:37191:32:5082:34:27
1377Niklas BrantnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:51141:43:20142:40:11
14471Roland FesselhoferWAT-OL1:03:21211:39:26132:42:47
1552Rafael DobnikOLCU Viktring1:06:25221:43:59152:50:24
16494Hideto TakahashiWAT-OL1:14:27242:01:48163:16:15
17363Joachim BosinaNaturfreunde Wien1:20:12252:37:42173:57:54
18441Matthias PoellOLC Wienerwald1:32:37262:45:38184:18:15
19513Mikhail GrozakVereinslos (no club)1:41:11282:50:48194:31:59
 
473Franz GlanerWAT-OL1:01:5720Fehlst
253Philipp SchielOLC Graz58:3815Fehlst
90Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:4916N Ang
444Henrik SulzOLC Wienerwald1:01:2418
429Clemens WolframNaturfreunde Wien54:4712
467Daniel BichlWAT-OL1:12:4823
374Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde Wien1:33:0927
246Georg GröllOLC Graz48:455
359Jannis BonekNaturfreunde Wien48:084
469Thomas FabianWAT-OLN Ang
59Martin BinderSU KlagenfurtN AngN Ang
50Matthias ReinerNaturfreunde VillachN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -20 Elite (8)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1289Leo HolperOC Fürstenfeld52:5311:13:2812:06:21
2282Christoph WendnerSU Schöckl Orienteering1:21:0531:45:5933:07:04
3313Maximilian EggerOrienteering Innsbruck Imst2:01:1452:45:5844:47:12
 
418Julius TesarekNaturfreunde Wien1:23:174Aufg
485Marius PoirsonWAT-OL1:13:522Aufg
247Georg GröllOLC Graz1:25:532
361Jannis BonnekNaturfreunde WienAufg
426Clemens WolframNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -18 Elite (10)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1427Jakob WolframNaturfreunde Wien41:1611:20:2632:01:42
2357Erik BonekNaturfreunde Wien50:1451:15:0112:05:15
3307Kilian ZapfOC Fürstenfeld45:3621:22:4442:08:20
4184Leon EbsterASKÖ Henndorf51:3771:17:1922:08:56
5111Peter BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg51:1661:24:5852:16:14
6255Kilian TrummerOLC Graz45:3831:31:0472:16:42
747Georg KofflerNaturfreunde Villach49:3241:36:5982:26:31
8200Jonas KönigstorferASKÖ Henndorf1:10:4391:29:1862:40:01
9430Benjamin AltmannOLC Wienerwald1:03:5581:41:1092:45:05
 
472Konrad GesslWAT-OLN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -16 Elite (16)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1541Michal NouzaSJH34:51250:5211:25:43
2658Elias SchaferOLC Omström Sense34:49152:5031:27:39
322Lukas WieserHSV Pinkafeld38:19452:1921:30:38
4284Peter BrabekOC Fürstenfeld42:02953:4141:35:43
5299Joel PrutschOC Fürstenfeld41:48855:0851:36:56
649David RapotzNaturfreunde Villach37:43359:2271:37:05
7117Moritz CzechOrienteering Klosterneuburg40:2061:00:0881:40:28
8309Jakob ZrimOC Fürstenfeld45:281055:4961:41:17
9328Benedikt PerktoldOrienteering Innsbruck Imst1:52:48121:42:52113:35:40
 
639Vilém BednaríkVLI54:2911
370Oliver CalvetNaturfreunde Wien41:227
555Karel DundácekSJH1:21:2410
365Anton BuschekNaturfreunde Wien38:355
406Max PietschNaturfreunde Wien1:08:419
507Simon ToblerFUN-OL NÖN AngN Ang
6Paul FriedlHSV PinkafeldN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -10 (12)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1533Antonín BeranSJH9:14216:22125:36
2537TadeᚠRychtárikSJH10:28321:32232:00
3147Lorenz FischerleitnerHSV Ried14:04524:47438:51
420Max OswaldHSV Pinkafeld13:51426:14640:05
5534Jakub MíchalSJH7:47132:19840:06
6423Lauri UrbanekNaturfreunde Wien17:35925:21542:56
7536Jáchym RychtárikSJH15:57728:33744:30
8264Anton GreinerSU Schöckl Orienteering14:08655:2591:09:33
 
575Michal NovákKRE16:508Fehlst
535Vítek NouzaSJHFehlst1:37:1810
586Šimon TrojákKRE24:133
326Max Neustifter LechnerOrienteering Innsbruck ImstN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -12 (27)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1633Max DenemarekTBM12:37126:36439:13
263Jonas MeizerSU Klagenfurt14:29325:13339:42
3337Felix ProkopetzNaturfreunde Kitzbühel16:53823:09140:02
489Niklas OchenbauerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:28627:34544:02
5329David PerktoldOrienteering Innsbruck Imst15:19530:48746:07
6145Clemens FischerleitnerHSV Ried18:451033:19852:04
7136Jakob RinnerbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg16:50737:041153:54
8220Nick LechnerHSV Wals19:261136:00955:26
9576Premysl StráskýKRE17:35943:57181:01:32
10268Lukas HoferSU Schöckl Orienteering25:341836:22101:01:56
11638Jakub StrnadDLP21:211440:43151:02:04
12104Peo AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg21:491543:48171:05:37
13302Oliver SchnepfOC Fürstenfeld26:041940:17141:06:21
14464Elias BallikWAT-OL25:001742:04161:07:04
15341Linus DoblerMTV Hernals20:121247:59201:08:11
16344Nikolaus HinterplattnerMTV Hernals40:502029:5761:10:47
17402Fabian KolarNaturfreunde Wien20:201350:58211:11:18
18310Emil AnkerOrienteering Innsbruck Imst24:201653:09221:17:29
 
587Ondrej FialaKRE1:53:2123
554TomᚠParkanSJH24:482
588Ondrej PadrtaKRE40:0013
9Florian HöllerHSV Pinkafeld38:4012
605Antonín HofhanzlRUZ13:492
3Paul DegenHSV Pinkafeld46:0719
538Vít JelínekSJH15:134
373James DavittNaturfreunde WienN AngN Ang
577Antonín WallisKREN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -14 (17)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1297Elias MonsbergerOC Fürstenfeld22:18227:24149:42
2493Jacopo StöcherWAT-OL21:23136:36557:59
3332Maximilian RassOrienteering Innsbruck Imst25:35535:5541:01:30
4230Otto AllwingerLeibnitzer AC23:56337:5461:01:50
5296Thomas MaierOC Fürstenfeld30:28734:5331:05:21
6465Simon BallikWAT-OL25:56646:3671:12:32
731Paul KeimelLZ OMAHA37:00947:1581:24:15
8600Jirí NešporTTR48:321548:3091:37:02
9342Theo DoblerMTV Hernals39:421157:40101:37:22
10539Jan PobudaSJH39:30101:03:13121:42:43
11266Moritz GreinerSU Schöckl Orienteering34:2281:12:07141:46:29
12540Viktor PotužníkSJH42:21131:04:22131:46:43
 
578Vítek NovákKREAufg1:00:1111
324Konrad LorenzOrienteering Innsbruck Imst43:2114Aufg
579MatyᚠRašmanKRE41:2312
1Kilian DegenHSV Pinkafeld31:552
371Adam CechNaturfreunde Wien24:394
 
 
 
Herren 15-18 (6)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1580Jakub NovákKRE25:07147:1511:12:22
225Paul Aus der SchmittenLZ OMAHA34:31350:1021:24:41
3124Clemens HeindlOrienteering Klosterneuburg36:5641:05:2131:42:17
4305Florian VovesOC Fürstenfeld34:0721:22:3051:56:37
5348Maximilian SchwarzMTV Hernals1:38:4751:36:0563:14:52
 
83Alexander HoferHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst1:13:084
 
 
 
Herren 21- Lang (18)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1165Stefan FalkNaturfreunde Linz44:2821:11:5121:56:19
2646Filip HulecPCB46:0631:16:0142:02:07
3154Thomas GittmaierHSV Ried50:1751:22:0652:12:23
4375Nikolaus Euler-RolleNaturfreunde Wien56:3881:24:2562:21:03
5396Samuel ImriskaNaturfreunde Wien57:45101:27:3672:25:21
634Wolfgang GindlSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn58:22111:38:2182:36:43
7442Vito SatrapaOLC Wienerwald1:03:30121:39:5592:43:25
8447Jörg KilianOLC Wienerwald57:1291:49:08112:46:20
 
71Michael TanzerHSV Langenlebarn55:517N Ang
542Petr NouzaSJH50:154Aufg
608Marek CermákRUZ1:46:0010
609Martin CermákRUZ1:55:4512
645Radim HošekTAP42:101
67Matthias GrienerHSV Langenlebarn54:366
468Daniel BichlWAT-OL1:13:293
445Henrik SulzOLC Wienerwald1:02:301
270Rainer KallianySU Schöckl Orienteering1:24:1213
470Thomas FabianWAT-OLN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 21- Kurz (24)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1115Andreas BruchbacherOrienteering Klosterneuburg36:16147:0411:23:20
2122Dominik GrünbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg37:10248:3021:25:40
3168Thomas ObermüllerNaturfreunde Linz38:32355:2031:33:52
486Bernhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:51456:1241:38:03
5504Tobias MickoGO Harzberg/Bad Vöslau43:15757:3151:40:46
6303Herfried TrummerOC Fürstenfeld43:04657:5061:40:54
7620Pavel KurfürstFSP44:05858:0171:42:06
8138Roman SchuhOrienteering Klosterneuburg51:48131:12:43102:04:31
9644Matej SrbaUBM54:21141:23:22132:17:43
10269Christopher ImmervollSU Schöckl Orienteering1:03:21171:17:38112:20:59
11615Adam GottfriedVCB1:02:50151:23:11122:26:01
12263Carsten FinkSU Schöckl Orienteering1:04:38181:26:52142:31:30
1342Daniel GotthardtHSV Spittal / Drau1:27:35201:05:4282:33:17
14625Šimon PerinkaBBM46:14101:48:29162:34:43
1540Herwig StützSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:05:18191:34:15152:39:33
16642Ladislav JadvišcokUOL1:33:56212:09:01173:42:57
 
73Michael AuerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt44:249Aufg
482Nikolaus LindenbergerWAT-OL1:06:579
227Herwig AllwingerLeibnitzer AC41:585
142Florian VacekOrienteering Klosterneuburg50:1911
101Stefan TraintHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:1812
640Aleš BednaríkVLI1:03:1116
133Bernhard ReschOrienteering KlosterneuburgN AngN Ang
213Roland VoglASKÖ HenndorfN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 35- (12)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
192Markus PlohnHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:1911:15:3212:02:51
262Oldrich JanecekSU Klagenfurt52:5521:31:0522:24:00
3100Georg WittbergerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:1031:38:0332:31:13
4438Dmitry OsadchukOLC Wienerwald1:02:0441:42:4542:44:49
5304Thomas VeitsbergerOC Fürstenfeld1:05:2061:49:0752:54:27
6290Thomas HudaxOC Fürstenfeld1:07:1771:49:2462:56:41
7661Marián MiklušTJ Rapid Bratislava1:03:3451:54:4272:58:16
8631Jaroslav ChoutkaSOB1:11:1282:12:5083:24:02
9130Thomas NeuholdOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:22:5992:32:05103:55:04
10237Franz PrachLeibnitzer AC1:44:54122:18:3794:03:31
11121Robert ErberOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:34:53112:38:33114:13:26
 
543Ladislav RychtárikSJH1:30:2110N Ang
 
 
 
Herren 40- (19)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
184Pierre KaltenbacherHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:1811:01:4711:49:05
2199Markus KönigASKÖ Henndorf49:5121:10:5762:00:48
3192Bernhard FinkASKÖ Henndorf52:3031:09:5442:02:24
4648Michal ProšekSJI57:0251:10:4352:07:45
5403Hannes KolarNaturfreunde Wien1:02:5271:26:2472:29:16
6466Thomas BallikWAT-OL58:2461:31:3292:29:56
7486Stephan PucheggerWAT-OL1:03:1081:29:3382:32:43
8449Stefan JeschkeOLG Ströck Wien1:06:1491:36:52122:43:06
956Hannes WenzelOLCU Viktring1:08:17101:35:00112:43:17
10544Arnošt KomárekSJH1:09:24111:43:24132:52:48
11545Jirí MíchalSJH1:12:31121:48:47143:01:18
12546Martin PotužníkSJH1:51:33132:02:52163:54:25
 
411Thomas RadonNaturfreunde WienAufg1:08:372
2Klaus DegenHSV Pinkafeld55:184Aufg
4Rainer FaschingHSV Pinkafeld1:31:4210
233Jürgen EggerLeibnitzer AC1:09:283
336Bernhard ProkopetzNaturfreunde Kitzbühel1:49:1915
446Andreas SlateffOLC WienerwaldN Ang
475Philipp HaiderWAT-OLN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 45- (24)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1236Andreas PölzlLeibnitzer AC52:2151:01:2711:53:48
2424Wolfgang WaldhäuslNaturfreunde Wien49:4211:05:4521:55:27
3665Roel Van De MoortelOmega49:5121:18:5952:08:50
4346Hartmut SchneiderMTV Hernals51:4431:20:2572:12:09
5338Gabor VidaNaturfreunde Kitzbühel51:5741:20:5282:12:49
6461Martin VeitsbergerOLT Transdanubien55:4161:20:1262:15:53
7181Martin BogenspergerASKÖ Henndorf58:1881:18:3642:16:54
861Arno HussSU Klagenfurt1:01:17111:21:0392:22:20
9404Günther KroupaNaturfreunde Wien57:1871:25:42122:23:00
1075Hans BorsitzkyHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:12:25191:11:5132:24:16
11340Georg DoblerMTV Hernals59:53101:26:17132:26:10
1265Franz UneggSU Klagenfurt1:05:49141:22:36102:28:25
13238Martin SchmidLeibnitzer AC59:4591:28:59152:28:44
14491Alexander SrbWAT-OL1:06:24151:23:07112:29:31
15563Jaroslav ChumSLP1:03:31131:28:40142:32:11
1626Volker Aus der SchmittenLZ OMAHA1:06:40161:34:21172:41:01
1716Gerhard LangHSV Pinkafeld1:03:23121:38:40182:42:03
18262Thomas AigmüllerSU Schöckl Orienteering1:10:24181:32:03162:42:27
19664Martin BednariknereGIS Bratislava1:16:31201:39:18192:55:49
20148Peter FischerleitnerHSV Ried1:17:19211:45:10203:02:29
2132Thomas KeimelLZ OMAHA1:08:35172:08:06233:16:41
22118Roman CzechOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:18:46221:59:17223:18:03
23347Holger SchwarzMTV Hernals1:26:13241:58:44213:24:57
 
218Hannes LechnerHSV Wals1:19:3723Fehlst
 
 
 
Herren 50- (42)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
197Michael StockmayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:59155:3411:32:33
2408Werner PietschNaturfreunde Wien47:3341:02:3221:50:05
376Martin BrantnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:4681:03:3931:53:25
4401Boris Kastner-JirkaNaturfreunde Wien46:5931:07:1351:54:12
5376Martin FriedlNaturfreunde Wien47:4351:08:3161:56:14
6696Lauri PekkaKeravan Urheilijat47:5661:10:3471:58:30
778Emanuel BraunHSV OL Wiener Neustadt54:52131:05:0942:00:01
8503Klaus KramerGO Harzberg/Bad Vöslau49:1971:16:16122:05:35
9460Thomas TäuberOLT Transdanubien50:1691:16:27132:06:43
10198Roland KohlbacherASKÖ Henndorf53:06101:15:00102:08:06
11248Reinhard GröllOLC Graz53:35111:16:50162:10:25
12391Felix HofstätterNaturfreunde Wien59:34231:12:1782:11:51
13390Thomas HlostaNaturfreunde Wien56:32161:16:43142:13:15
1415Robert KalcherHSV Pinkafeld55:38141:19:40172:15:18
15240Thomas MühlbacherNaturfreunde Steiermark54:27121:22:47232:17:14
16160Gottfried ZöblHSV Ried56:07151:21:41212:17:48
17132Roland ReisenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg57:24181:21:05192:18:29
18436Erich GöschlOLC Wienerwald56:59171:22:25222:19:24
19654Radek SmutnýABM58:14211:21:14202:19:28
20162Rainer EschlböckNaturfreunde Linz57:47201:23:15242:21:02
21242Ewald GlatzOLC Graz58:26221:24:14252:22:40
22547Petr NouzaSJH57:43191:28:35262:26:18
2388Harald Lipphart-KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:00:21241:33:18282:33:39
24163Martin FalkNaturfreunde Linz1:16:11281:29:55272:46:06
25385Josef HilbertNaturfreunde Wien1:14:33261:41:23292:55:56
26285Walter BrabekOC Fürstenfeld1:17:10301:44:06303:01:16
27673Tibor TakacsSMAFC Sopron1:14:40271:50:03313:04:43
28159Markus WolfHSV Ried1:18:16312:05:03333:23:19
29431Robert AltmannOLC Wienerwald1:18:22322:07:27343:25:49
30315Thomas EggerOrienteering Innsbruck Imst2:08:13341:59:29324:07:42
 
379Ferri GassnerNaturfreunde Wien44:032N Ang
384Michael GrillNaturfreunde WienAufgN Ang
557Jirí ParkanSJH1:14:329
629Pavel PtácekBBM1:16:4915
556Milan DundácekSJH1:15:5211
228Herwig AllwingerLeibnitzer AC1:19:4818
69Erlefried OlearczickHSV Langenlebarn1:16:3429
66Christian FriedingerHSV Langenlebarn1:04:5425
368Michael BuschekNaturfreunde Wien1:20:4633
171Siegfried StadlerNaturfreunde LinzN AngN Ang
186Peter Ebster Sen.ASKÖ HenndorfN AngN Ang
488Mario SchieferWAT-OLN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 55- (36)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1360Peter BonekNaturfreunde Wien37:26151:2311:28:49
2349Roland ArbterNaturfreunde Wien42:59356:2521:39:24
3666Bart Van De MoortelOmega43:18458:2031:41:38
4167Wolfgang KradischnigNaturfreunde Linz44:3151:02:3051:47:01
5276Hannes PacherSU Schöckl Orienteering45:3171:04:3881:50:09
6616Lubomír HošekVCB49:49101:02:0441:51:53
743Josef PolsterHSV Spittal / Drau45:2361:12:46121:58:09
8659Leonard SchaferOLC Omström Sense52:09121:07:1091:59:19
9298Herwig ProskeOC Fürstenfeld53:19141:07:11102:00:30
10250Günter KradischnigOLC Graz48:1081:13:13132:01:23
11300Gottfried ScheiklOC Fürstenfeld54:06151:08:07112:02:13
12601Jan NešporTTR49:2291:13:28152:02:50
13634Milan JašekTBM57:12171:13:14142:10:26
14189Florian ElstnerASKÖ Henndorf53:07131:17:24182:10:31
15650Zdenek KopeckýSJI56:09161:16:11172:12:20
16649Petr KanákSJI58:44181:14:04162:12:48
1741Christian GotthardtHSV Spittal / Drau1:04:09211:18:51192:23:00
1838Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:05:38251:23:28212:29:06
1930Reinhard KasperLZ OMAHA1:03:38191:26:15232:29:53
20113Georg BillrothOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:04:52231:25:41222:30:33
2144Raimund ScheiberHSV Spittal / Drau1:03:49201:27:47242:31:36
22651Aleš PetrácekSJI1:06:43261:32:04252:38:47
23128Urban LundbergOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:04:21221:35:11262:39:32
24131Rainer PraeceptorOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:08:51271:36:54272:45:45
25170Dieter PühringerNaturfreunde Linz1:14:51291:41:27292:56:18
26135Kurt ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:17:57301:45:17303:03:14
2753Helmut TannerOLCU Viktring1:20:37312:07:08323:27:45
2824Dietmar ArthoferLZ OMAHA1:23:47322:06:27313:30:14
 
352Axel BielNaturfreunde Wien51:1611Fehlst
293Klaus KrischanOC Fürstenfeld41:042Fehlst
425Georg WiesingerNaturfreunde Wien1:05:2424Aufg
226Horst MayerSSV Hallein-Neualm1:14:0128Fehlst
144Johann ScheibenreifHSV Linz1:19:2120
657Jiri SukMFP1:03:517
172Giles TilingNaturfreunde Linz1:38:1528
409Wolfgang PietschNaturfreunde Wien1:02:516
 
 
 
Herren 60- (25)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1288Joachim FriessnigOC Fürstenfeld36:43153:2111:30:04
2652Jaroslav ZemanSJI37:48354:1131:31:59
3499Mario AmmannOLC Stubai37:47254:2341:32:10
4509Bruno ScherrNaturfreunde Steuerberg OLG41:50654:0721:35:57
5428Josef ZapletalNaturfreunde Wien41:19457:2251:38:41
6153Georg sen. GittmaierHSV Ried42:5971:01:2461:44:23
7655Vladimír JohnOLP48:4781:06:5471:55:41
8647Zdenek BlablaPCB49:4891:10:1482:00:02
9450Werner PurgathoferOLG Ströck Wien41:3451:18:40112:00:14
1010Eugen KainrathHSV Pinkafeld50:36101:11:2092:01:56
11382Frédéric GenevoisNaturfreunde Wien51:18111:19:14122:10:32
1251Günther DobnikOLCU Viktring53:06121:19:15132:12:21
13139Siegfried SeinerOrienteering Klosterneuburg55:09141:22:10142:17:19
14497Arnulf WolframWAT-OL54:40131:28:23162:23:03
15501Jan IvanssonOLC Stubai1:04:59171:24:49152:29:48
16194Karl HacklASKÖ Henndorf1:03:08151:38:45172:41:53
17129Andreas MolinOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:07:19181:54:01203:01:20
18295Kristian LeonhardtOC Fürstenfeld1:04:32161:57:04213:01:36
19224Hartwig RoglNaturfreunde Seekirchen1:30:42191:45:49183:16:31
20225Franz MagesSSV Hallein-Neualm1:47:18202:22:47224:10:05
 
476Martin HuemerWAT-OL1:11:2110
271Rainer KallianySU Schöckl Orienteering1:53:1119
321Hans Georg GratzerOrienteering Innsbruck ImstN AngN Ang
8Rudolf HochwarterHSV PinkafeldN Ang
91Valentin PidnerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 65- (21)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1234Franz HartingerLeibnitzer AC28:57543:4011:12:37
294Franz PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt25:35149:0521:14:40
3157Josef HonesHSV Ried28:47449:3331:18:20
495Erwin SchweiferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt28:29351:5151:20:20
5502Bernt JohanssonOLC Stubai27:34254:4161:22:15
6448Paul GrünOLG Ströck Wien31:23651:2441:22:47
7602Jirí KoudelnýTTR35:561257:3481:33:30
8364Martin BosinaNaturfreunde Wien34:34101:02:3691:37:10
921Karl PongratzHSV Pinkafeld33:3581:07:10101:40:45
10216Jakob BuchbergerHSV Wals31:4671:10:37151:42:23
11477Meinrad HuemerWAT-OL36:50131:07:25121:44:15
1228Josef GrafLZ OMAHA37:39141:07:22111:45:01
13498Wolfgang WertherWATV39:40151:09:12131:48:52
1446Wolfgang GermNaturfreunde Villach52:142056:4371:48:57
15627Ladislav PtácekBBM41:28161:10:28141:51:56
16637Libor RobotkaPBM35:12111:17:19171:52:31
17626Old?ich DenemarekBBM41:37171:21:39182:03:16
18478Josef KainzbauerWAT-OL45:57191:25:05192:11:02
19643Ladislav JadvišcokUOL42:08181:33:37202:15:45
 
177Othmar ZiegerhoferNaturfreunde Linz33:399Fehlst
610Václav KodysRUZ1:11:2916
 
 
 
Herren 70- (11)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1222Leopold TonkaHSV Wals29:33136:2911:06:02
2434Werner BurmannOLC Wienerwald33:43237:3731:11:20
368Hubert LukasederHSV Langenlebarn34:04340:5551:14:59
4182Eduard BöhmASKÖ Henndorf37:16540:3541:17:51
582Jiri GurkaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt41:51636:4421:18:35
6489Reinhard SiegertWAT-OL34:54451:3461:26:28
7670Zoltan BorosHSE Szentendre42:1671:07:2381:49:39
 
701Leo MüllerASKÖ Henndorf57:567
206Leo MüllerASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
27Wilhelm GrabenhoferLZ OMAHAN AngN Ang
506Gottfried ToblerFUN-OL NÖN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 75- (12)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
155Otto VenhauerOLCU Viktring34:23139:3611:13:59
2413Hans ReisenbergerNaturfreunde Wien42:57448:4921:31:46
3668Michel OomsOmega43:56551:5131:35:47
4656Václav BoucekOCB42:42353:3841:36:20
5143Siegfried HauserHSV Linz55:58953:5351:49:51
6548Ivan GrundelSJH53:3671:02:1871:55:54
723Paul ZiermannHSV Pinkafeld53:5881:03:1581:57:13
8487Klaus RadilWAT-OL46:0961:15:44102:01:53
9667Frans Van De MoortelOmega1:03:25101:00:3762:04:02
 
358Ernst BonekNaturfreunde Wien36:172Fehlst
479Günther KochmannWAT-OLAufg1:15:129
492Walter SrbWAT-OLAufgAufg
 
 
 
Herren 80- (6)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1175Max WagnerNaturfreunde Linz32:33158:4611:31:19
2239Gerfried HochNaturfreunde Steiermark49:3131:07:1121:56:42
3378Ferdinand GassnerNaturfreunde Wien53:4841:44:1232:38:00
4440Thorwik PalmeOLC Wienerwald1:34:5051:50:2543:25:15
 
166Adolf FierlingerNaturfreunde Linz47:342Fehlst
221Maximilian SchoiswohlHSV Wals1:51:145
 
 
 
Herren Hobby (6)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1114Heimo BrennerOrienteering Klosterneuburg37:26236:2711:13:53
2265Markus GreinerSU Schöckl Orienteering37:17146:0831:23:25
3140Markus SterbaOrienteering Klosterneuburg41:50342:3321:24:23
4277Gerald PischingerSU Schöckl Orienteering42:2641:01:3541:44:01
 
623Petr HimmelOKPN Ang
98Jörg TomanHSV OL Wiener NeustadtN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 21- Elite (9)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1292Ursula KadanOC Fürstenfeld38:5211:05:0511:43:57
2252Laura RamsteinOLC Graz42:4621:07:1621:50:02
3249Anna KindlundhOLC Graz50:5261:09:0932:00:01
4377Anika GassnerNaturfreunde Wien51:4171:12:0042:03:41
5254Johanna TrummerOLC Graz46:4531:17:5652:04:41
6241Antonia ErhartOLC Graz49:2651:20:5562:10:21
 
553Bára KubickováSJH1:53:397
454Michaela GigonOLT Transdanubien54:518
209Lucie RothauerASKÖ Henndorf48:384
 
 
 
Damen -20 Elite (6)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1400Ylvi KastnerNaturfreunde Wien49:3921:04:2111:54:00
2421Tina TiefenböckNaturfreunde Wien47:5111:07:3221:55:23
3256Rosa TrummerOLC Graz52:2731:13:2742:05:54
4105Anni BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg56:4251:09:5432:06:36
5660Tereza MiklušováTJ Rapid Bratislava55:5141:16:5352:12:44
6278Magdalena StandhartingerSU Schöckl Orienteering1:19:0761:43:5163:02:58
 
 
 
Damen -18 Elite (9)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1245Anna GröllOLC Graz49:00258:4311:47:43
2398Maya KastnerNaturfreunde Wien47:0211:00:4531:47:47
3671Szilvia TakacsSIR Budapest53:46458:4721:52:33
4420Rita TiefenböckNaturfreunde Wien1:00:2651:01:3842:02:04
5317Lisa EnnemoserOrienteering Innsbruck Imst1:07:3071:27:4252:35:12
6457Anna Reiter-KocherOLT Transdanubien1:04:3461:48:1362:52:47
 
316Lena EnnemoserOrienteering Innsbruck Imst51:253Aufg
258Dora ZeinerOLC GrazN AngN Ang
459Julia SixOLT TransdanubienN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -16 Elite (5)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1522Nela KubákováSJH43:4311:00:5921:44:42
2260Flora AigmüllerSU Schöckl Orienteering53:30352:0411:45:34
329Marlene HoffmannLZ OMAHA51:2221:01:0031:52:22
457Anna AngermannSU Klagenfurt58:4551:11:0142:09:46
 
611Klára PoctováOPI58:004
 
 
 
Damen -10 (17)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1593Lucie MišekováKAM8:34118:34127:08
2518Radka KomárkováSJH10:22324:09234:31
3561Adéla ChumováSLP9:18227:43537:01
4414Anna SkernNaturfreunde Wien14:04826:15440:19
5311Romy AnkerOrienteering Innsbruck Imst12:25630:44643:09
6517Marie BeranováSJH11:22532:17843:39
7715Angelina OchenbauerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt20:341324:10344:44
8335Livia FoidlNaturfreunde Kitzbühel15:221033:18948:40
9519Marie PobudováSJH14:12938:341152:46
10108Katja BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg17:261136:141053:40
11330Sabrina PerktoldOrienteering Innsbruck Imst24:401431:52756:32
12422Anina UrbanekNaturfreunde Wien12:27745:391358:06
13351Maria BeckNaturfreunde Wien19:041240:011259:05
 
416Selina SkernNaturfreunde Wien11:204Fehlst
584Simona FialováKRE53:3015
583Markéta FialováKRE52:1014
564Markéta JungvirtováKREN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -12 (19)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1208Emma RothauerASKÖ Henndorf13:47126:15140:02
2219Jana LechnerHSV Wals16:39226:48243:27
3333Elena FoidlNaturfreunde Kitzbühel17:52528:04345:56
4123Amelie HeindlOrienteering Klosterneuburg20:501033:57454:47
5484Kiara-Sophie PiskorzWAT-OL18:16638:34656:50
6217Katja HelmingerHSV Wals21:531135:49557:42
7191Josefine ErhardASKÖ Henndorf20:22842:4471:03:06
8412Zoe RadonNaturfreunde Wien16:59348:46101:05:45
9312Lilli EggerOrienteering Innsbruck Imst22:261243:2581:05:51
10566Lucie MaršíkováKRE24:281357:04111:21:32
11597Terezie NešporováTTR20:3391:08:45121:29:18
12520Zbynka KomárkováSJH17:3841:14:44131:32:22
 
60Katarina DarebSU Klagenfurt19:487Fehlst
274Eva MonsbergerSU Schöckl OrienteeringFehlst46:389
594Katerina MišekováKAMN AngN Ang
318Sarah FleckOrienteering Innsbruck ImstN AngN Ang
5Eva FriedlHSV PinkafeldN AngN Ang
565Adéla JungvirtováKREN Ang
322Emilia LechnerOrienteering Innsbruck ImstN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -14 (21)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1102Emily AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg22:58329:17152:15
2521Veronika BlažkováSJH20:45133:26354:11
3275Theresa MonsbergerSU Schöckl Orienteering23:17432:55256:12
4259Camilla AigmüllerSU Schöckl Orienteering24:57835:1341:00:10
5410Livia RadonNaturfreunde Wien24:53738:2961:03:22
6393Carolina HufnagelNaturfreunde Wien24:31639:2171:03:52
7126Tanja KlöcklOrienteering Klosterneuburg33:001536:3051:09:30
8353Corinna BielNaturfreunde Wien26:24944:40101:11:04
9674Marie BispingSU Schöckl Orienteering30:221142:1281:12:34
10291Aileen JohnsonOC Fürstenfeld24:23549:12121:13:35
11301Helene ScheiklOC Fürstenfeld32:091343:4491:15:53
12279Amelie StrackeSU Schöckl Orienteering32:211447:09111:19:30
13452Carina GaudernakOLT Transdanubien31:481250:28141:22:16
14319Anika FlorianOrienteering Innsbruck Imst33:341650:10131:23:44
15116Maya CzechOrienteering Klosterneuburg29:48101:07:28151:37:16
16137Lilli RinnerbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg36:10171:26:03172:02:13
1764Christiana SendlhoferSU Klagenfurt46:16191:21:22162:07:38
18197Lara HöhenbergerASKÖ Henndorf48:17211:52:40182:40:57
 
591Veronika HendrychovaKRE46:3320N Ang
323Sophia LechnerOrienteering Innsbruck Imst43:4418ZeitÜb
603Štepánka HofhanzlováRUZ22:322
 
 
 
Damen 15-18 (4)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
114Marie KalcherHSV Pinkafeld36:24145:1511:21:39
2286Christina DeutschOC Fürstenfeld42:11251:0921:33:20
 
331Elisa PoschOrienteering Innsbruck Imst46:093N Ang
598Marie NešporováTTR1:01:56AK
 
 
 
Damen 21- Lang (13)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
196Anita SeeböckHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:2211:02:1341:44:35
2109Marlene BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg46:2021:01:4231:48:02
3110Marlies BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg51:02359:1011:50:12
4435Gudrun EnglmaierOLC Wienerwald51:0641:01:3721:52:43
5462Ines ZettlOLT Transdanubien53:2351:05:0051:58:23
6257Jana VorlickovaOLC Graz57:0181:18:0572:15:06
7617Eva MalivánkováZBM54:4061:20:51102:15:31
8207Franziska RoglASKÖ Henndorf55:0471:20:4192:15:45
939Gudrun PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:08:34131:10:4462:19:18
10720Gerber LomanOLV Minor1:03:42111:18:2482:22:06
1137Delilah PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:02:33101:34:57112:37:30
 
99Gisa WartbichlerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:289N Ang
612Adéla GottfriedováVCB1:07:4912Fehlst
 
 
 
Damen 21- Kurz (13)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1387Denise HlostaNaturfreunde Wien39:46150:4711:30:33
2183Kitti BorosASKÖ Henndorf44:38553:1921:37:57
3495Sabine WareykaWAT-OL44:21456:3031:40:51
412Hannah KalcherHSV Pinkafeld42:5431:00:2351:43:17
5169Viktoria ObermüllerNaturfreunde Linz49:07759:4841:48:55
635Andrea HafnerSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn51:2381:00:2661:51:49
7481Katharina KrailWAT-OL45:0861:11:5291:57:00
8432Christina BroingerOLC Wienerwald1:04:16101:05:2972:09:45
9474Nina Glentzer-SiegertWAT-OL55:0691:16:03102:11:09
10480Elisabeth KrailWAT-OL1:04:32111:07:2282:11:54
 
13Magdalena KalcherHSV Pinkafeld40:372Aufg
389Nicole HlostaNaturfreunde WienN AngN Ang
33Nicole KucherLZ OMAHAN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 35- (9)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1211Andrea StrasserASKÖ Henndorf36:54155:5711:32:51
2523Dominka KinštováSJH42:5431:20:0422:02:58
3562Jana ChumováSLP42:0221:31:1832:13:20
4120Martina ErberOrienteering Klosterneuburg54:1751:41:5052:36:07
5223Stefanie KennerknechtNaturfreunde Seekirchen1:05:3962:20:1573:25:54
 
662Claire HeliotVereinslos (no club)54:054N Ang
606Eva KubešováRUZ1:33:534
585Irena FialováKRE2:17:276
567Olga PetráškováKREN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 40- (21)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1415Marina SkernNaturfreunde Wien47:55146:3931:34:34
274Eva BorsitzkyHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:20250:2941:39:49
3613Eva VeseláVCB50:36356:2571:47:01
4150Ingrid GattringerHSV Ried51:02458:2981:49:31
5229Judit AllwingerLeibnitzer AC55:05655:2961:50:34
6343Herlinde HinterplattnerMTV Hernals56:50755:0351:51:53
7320Barbara Gindu-FerrariOrienteering Innsbruck Imst53:2251:01:0591:54:27
8527Eva PotužníkováSJH1:04:30111:03:49102:08:19
9524Jana BeranováSJH58:5681:10:08112:09:04
10663Tatiana BednárikovánereGIS Bratislava1:00:0091:17:44142:17:44
11619Magdalena KurfürstováFSP1:06:03121:17:10132:23:13
12525Markéta BlažkováSJH1:19:30151:16:25122:35:55
13119Verena CzechOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:15:17141:22:53152:38:10
14453Elisabeth GaudernakOLT Transdanubien1:26:36171:25:12162:51:48
15327Barbara PerktoldOrienteering Innsbruck Imst1:20:17161:42:02173:02:19
 
134Judit ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:03:4010Fehlst
210Lucie RothauerASKÖ Henndorf38:001
455Michaela GigonOLT Transdanubien43:582
604Hana HofhanzlováRUZ1:15:1413
526Lenka KomárkováSJHN AngN Ang
595Martina MišekováKAMN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 45- (21)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1397Barbara KastnerNaturfreunde Wien38:29145:1211:23:41
2103Ingrid AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg45:30349:5521:35:25
3568Marie DulovcováKRE44:51253:1831:38:09
4508Gabriele Tobler- EggerFUN-OL NÖ53:44656:0041:49:44
5345Judith ScheiklMTV Hernals45:3141:06:1661:51:47
6599Marie NešporováTTR51:4851:04:3051:56:18
7146Karoline FischerleitnerHSV Ried56:3191:08:3882:05:09
8196Katharina HinterhoferASKÖ Henndorf55:2271:09:5892:05:20
9369Christine CalvetNaturfreunde Wien56:1781:18:34102:14:51
10614Marcela GottfriedováVCB1:12:09201:06:5572:19:04
11569Alena NovákováKRE1:10:27171:20:09112:30:36
12231Tünde AllwingerLeibnitzer AC1:02:23121:28:28132:30:51
13267Irene Greiner-LöschniggSU Schöckl Orienteering57:17101:36:49152:34:06
14456Margit KovacsOLT Transdanubien1:11:47191:27:18122:39:05
15141Helga TezarekOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:08:23161:35:52142:44:15
16273Christa KnappSU Schöckl Orienteering1:11:28181:38:34162:50:02
17463Karin ZettlOLT Transdanubien1:05:45131:49:46172:55:31
 
58Barbara AngermannSU Klagenfurt1:06:2014Aufg
212Karin VoglASKÖ Henndorf1:07:1315N Ang
372Heike DavittNaturfreunde Wien59:5511
80Sandra DornstauderHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:58:0021
 
 
 
Damen 50- (21)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1107Hedi BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg46:32334:3811:21:10
2439Guni PalmeOLC Wienerwald40:20144:0361:24:23
3388Manuela HlostaNaturfreunde Wien42:02244:2971:26:31
4496Sonja WlcekWAT-OL49:04543:4941:32:53
585Elisabeth KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:13446:2791:34:40
6173Birgit WagnerNaturfreunde Linz55:27745:3881:41:05
7672Gabriella Takacs TömördiSMAFC Sopron57:23844:0251:41:25
8161Gudrun EschlböckNaturfreunde Linz50:02654:56131:44:58
9244Sylvia GlatzOLC Graz59:56947:07101:47:03
10354Renate Biel-PrettingNaturfreunde Wien1:01:151150:24111:51:39
11195Karin HillebrandASKÖ Henndorf1:00:131052:32121:52:45
12106Gislind BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:14:381642:2431:57:02
13419Riki TiefenböckNaturfreunde Wien1:01:311257:12141:58:43
1472Angelika AschacherHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:51131:01:19152:03:10
15624Irena PerinkováBBM1:04:02141:03:48162:07:50
16125Monika HeindlOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:10:05151:13:12182:23:17
17451Doris ExlerOLT Transdanubien1:23:13181:05:41172:28:54
18287Michaela EgarterOC Fürstenfeld1:16:49171:20:37192:37:26
 
356Claudia BonekNaturfreunde WienAufg38:292
381Katja GassnerNaturfreunde WienAufgN Ang
622Marie NovákováOKPN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 55- (24)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1350Vera ArbterNaturfreunde Wien34:35134:3811:09:13
2669Agnes TömördiÖTK37:44337:5021:15:34
3383Birgit GollmannNaturfreunde Wien37:43239:2541:17:08
4152Doris GittmaierHSV Ried39:13538:3331:17:46
5483Herta PamlitschkaWAT-OL48:38646:0961:34:47
6190Margit ElstnerASKÖ Henndorf55:581442:4751:38:45
7380Irene GassnerNaturfreunde Wien51:081050:0691:41:14
8630Lenka ChoutkováSOB49:30853:23121:42:53
936Brigitte MagetSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn59:182047:0171:46:19
10572Vladena TroupováKRE49:25757:42141:47:07
11571Darja KovaríckováKRE58:431948:2981:47:12
12392Sabine HofstätterNaturfreunde Wien54:271353:02111:47:29
13510Hildegard ScherrNaturfreunde Steuerberg OLG57:001854:38131:51:38
14675Gerhild PacherSU Schöckl Orienteering1:01:272150:33101:52:00
1518Veronika NaskauHSV Pinkafeld54:101258:43151:52:53
16632Monika JaškováTBM50:4691:02:55171:53:41
17386Sabine HilbertNaturfreunde Wien56:551659:04161:55:59
1870Hannelore SchreiberHSV Langenlebarn56:55161:05:05182:02:00
19193Claudia HacklASKÖ Henndorf1:02:22221:18:02192:20:24
20570Hildegarda BrémováKRE56:30151:26:56202:23:26
21407Silvia PietschNaturfreunde Wien1:26:51231:31:55212:58:46
 
178Maria ZöblNaturfreunde Linz53:2111
635Mirka VejvodováLPM37:554
628Hana KonecnáBBMFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 60- (11)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1618Jitka KabáthováZBM41:38247:5711:29:35
2500Monika AmmannOLC Stubai34:51156:5151:31:42
381Traude FesselhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:23548:1421:37:37
4294Gertraud LeonhardtOC Fürstenfeld46:35354:3541:41:10
5176Anneliese ZiegerhoferNaturfreunde Linz47:29454:3431:42:03
619Luise OswaldHSV Pinkafeld51:10657:3361:48:43
7733Karin LugsteinerOrienteering Innsbruck Imst53:47857:3571:51:22
893Christine PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:33759:5381:51:26
9433Karin BroingerOLC Wienerwald57:3991:18:49102:16:28
10362Inge BosinaNaturfreunde Wien1:06:54111:11:1292:18:06
 
272Susanne KallianySU Schöckl Orienteering58:4210Aufg
 
 
 
Damen 65- (4)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1127Elisabeth KnappOrienteering Klosterneuburg27:08123:10150:18
287Reingild LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt39:59229:1721:09:16
3437Gunnel NilssonOLC Wienerwald43:55344:0231:27:57
 
636Lenka RobotkováPBMN AngFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 70- (8)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1174Elfi WagnerNaturfreunde Linz33:43136:4221:10:25
2158Ulrike RoderHSV Ried34:45235:5811:10:43
354Dieti VenhauerOLCU Viktring37:01343:4731:20:48
4339Christa DoblerMTV Hernals52:2951:08:4252:01:11
5355Anneliese BonekNaturfreunde Wien1:56:02658:3342:54:35
 
736Brigitte MüllerASKÖ Henndorf51:144
205Brigitte MüllerASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
505Barbara ToblerFUN-OL NÖN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Damen Hobby (8)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1261Martina AigmüllerSU Schöckl Orienteering31:49151:2931:23:18
2164Petra FalkNaturfreunde Linz51:56345:5311:37:49
348Brigitte RapotzNaturfreunde Villach40:3421:06:0561:46:39
4458Cosima SixOLT Transdanubien57:57448:5721:46:54
511Bernadette KalcherHSV Pinkafeld1:01:57654:4451:56:41
6243Lisa GlatzOLC Graz1:03:42754:4341:58:25
7185Tanja EbsterASKÖ Henndorf58:4051:26:0372:24:43
 
179Maria ZöblNaturfreunde LinzN Ang
 
 
 
Offen Lang (13)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1739Jaroslav KovarSJH57:3131:11:5512:09:26
2515Günther KlöcklVereinslos (no club)1:05:4551:17:1722:23:02
 
738Bernhard HinterplattnerVereinslos (no club)FehlstN Ang
740Helmut GrassingerVereinslos (no club)1:09:356N Ang
741Rudolf KoberNaturfreunde Linz1:22:488N Ang
395Jana ImriskaNaturfreunde WienFehlstN Ang
232Jürgen EggerLeibnitzer AC41:451
680Wilhelm MarkovicVereinslos (no club)2:15:233
742Sabrina BühnVereinslos (no club)2:24:034
187Anna ElstnerASKÖ Henndorf1:03:364
202Lukas MerlASKÖ Henndorf53:042
512Harald BlauensteinerVereinslos (no club)1:48:559
511Alexander BlauensteinerVereinslos (no club)1:11:067
 
 
 
Offen Kurz (31)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1552Michal PobudaSJH32:16250:1441:22:30
2417Tim SkernNaturfreunde Wien32:43353:2251:26:05
3334Hubert FoidlNaturfreunde Kitzbühel35:1261:03:5891:39:10
4582Milan NovákKRE44:391059:0371:43:42
5596Michal MišekKAM41:2991:03:3381:45:02
6751Petra FinkVereinslos (no club)39:4481:06:06111:45:50
7201Birgit MerlASKÖ Henndorf36:2171:24:26132:00:47
8581Miloš MaršíkKRE33:0141:31:54152:04:55
9283Eva BrabekOC Fürstenfeld50:20111:24:30142:14:50
10750Jakob EschlböckNaturfreunde Linz1:01:06131:19:45122:20:51
11551Alena NouzováSJH1:44:53171:32:14163:17:07
12215Berta BuchbergerHSV Wals51:55122:31:41203:23:36
13754Milena KovarovaSJH1:14:38162:41:31213:56:09
 
514Florian AltmannVereinslos (no club)33:385Aufg
753Ernst StanglWAT-OLFehlstN Ang
780Gabi KapellerVereinslos (no club)1:01:5214N Ang
781Bernhard ProkopetzNaturfreunde Kitzbühel27:211N Ang
779Claudia LechnerVereinslos (no club)1:11:1715N Ang
783Eliska RychtarikovaSJH2:01:3019
782Martin ExlerVereinslos (no club)1:54:2018
678Gabi KapellerVereinslos (no club)Fehlst
558Hana DundáckováSJH53:406
203Lukas MerlASKÖ Henndorf29:301
188Anna ElstnerASKÖ Henndorf38:102
589TomᚠFialaKREAufg
560Ivana KubickováSJH1:32:2417
590Padrta MartinKRE1:06:0010
559Petr KubickoSJH46:393
306Christa ZapfOC FürstenfeldN AngN Ang
653Petra KanákováSJIN AngN Ang
308Manfred ZapfOC FürstenfeldN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Neulinge (16)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1155Anna HaiderHSV Ried20:38222:40243:18
2180Carla BergerASKÖ Henndorf27:55620:14148:09
3763Claudia EderVereinslos (no club)26:05529:50755:55
4757Sigrun GotthardHSV Spittal / Drau32:18828:2451:00:42
5758Manuela PenederVereinslos (no club)31:19733:4181:05:00
6550Ahmet YesilovaSJH36:23929:0261:05:25
 
759Susi VeitsbergerOLT TransdanubienAufgN Ang
676Siripakarn RammanakitjaWAT-OL34:449
679Claudia LechnerVereinslos (no club)25:333
762Carlos RodriguezVereinslos (no club)50:2010
549Zuzana MíchalováSJH17:361
681Ernst StanglWAT-OL26:484
516Sabrina BühnVereinslos (no club)24:344
756Oskar HinterplattnerVereinslos (no club)Fehlst
755Wolfgang NeuholdNaturfreunde Steiermark21:023
156Antonia HartlHSV RiedN AngN Ang
 
 
 
Family (27)
PlStnrNameVereinE1E2Zeit
1769Marie EggerLeibnitzer AC29:24123:36253:00
2530Laura KubákováSJH29:52228:10758:02
3149Elisa GattringerHSV Ried32:05427:11559:16
4394Adam ImriskaNaturfreunde Wien37:54738:3181:16:25
5151Mia GattringerHSV Ried39:57840:0491:20:01
6532Sofie RychtárikováSJH42:271147:00111:29:27
7280Anika&Rosemarie StrackeSU Schöckl Orienteering51:551457:09131:49:04
 
770Felix BorsitzkyHSV OL Wiener Neustadt30:553Fehlst
771Lea ProkopetzNaturfreunde Kitzbühel41:3810N Ang
592Karolina HendrychovaKRE40:199N Ang
531Jáchym MíchalSJHN Ang1:18:0916
366Elisabeth BuschekNaturfreunde Wien45:2312
314Tobias BorsitzkyHSV OL Wiener Neustadt26:163
776Valentin GattringerVereinslos (no club)40:2010
677Tim RothauerASKÖ Henndorf20:541
772Ivan Grozak1:00:4614
773Monika BoisitsOrienteering Klosterneuburg56:4312
768Karla HinterplattnerVereinslos (no club)27:115
17Maximilian LangHSV Pinkafeld32:175
529Ondrejka KomárkováSJH36:256
528Anna JelínkováSJH45:4913
766Lucie DoblerVereinslos (no club)26:314
607Kristýna KubešováRUZ1:08:2115
573Anna FleischmannováKREN Ang
574Tereza JungvirtováKREN Ang
367Matilda BuschekNaturfreunde WienN Ang
621Anna KurfürstováFSPN Ang