7. Austria Cup (Ultra)So 15.09.2013
ErgebnisAuswertung: Eugen Kainrath, HSV-Pinkafeld

 
Herren 21- Elite (17)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
122Kerschbaumer Gernot83HSV Pinkafeld1:37:37
218Simkovics Erik89OLC Wienerwald1:38:11
319Wartbichler Christian88ASKÖ Henndorf1:40:00
414Schgaguler Klaus80OLC Graz1:43:54
59Pfeifer Christian89OLC Graz1:49:34
65Gremmel Helmut90HSV Pinkafeld1:51:47
78Lang Markus83HSV Pinkafeld1:55:10
810Plohn Markus82HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:00:18
816Seeböck Stephan81HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:00:18
1012Schachner Sandro88SU Schöckl Orienteering2:15:34
116Jeschke Stefan77OLG Ströck Wien2:19:37
122Exler Florian92OLT Transdanubien2:24:01
137Kreczy Franz85WAT2:36:38
 
3Gassner Manuel91ASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
4Glaner Franz91WATFehlst
17Siegert Wolfgang88WATFehlst
13Scharnagl Lukas92ASKÖ HenndorfN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -20 Elite (8)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
130Siemmeister Michael94OC Fürstenfeld1:26:19
125Berger Xander94Naturfreunde Linz1:26:19
327Polster Thomas94HSV Spittal / Drau1:28:10
429Reiner Matthias94Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente1:33:52
526Pauser Jakob94HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:35:16
631Waldmann Andreas94OLT Transdanubien1:44:35
 
34Zechner Johannes94OC FürstenfeldN Ang
32Wickert Adrian94Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -18 Elite (10)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
138Gröll Matthias95SU Schöckl Orienteering1:21:50
244Peter Mathias96SU Schöckl Orienteering1:21:54
336Falk Stefan96Naturfreunde Linz1:33:31
439Hartlieb Felix95Leibnitzer AC1:41:36
541Kubelka Stefan96Leibnitzer AC1:45:07
642Mailer Dominik95HSV Langenlebarn1:53:57
740Hellmayr Valentin96OC Fürstenfeld1:55:03
837Griener Matthias95HSV Langenlebarn2:02:31
 
45Tanzer Michael95HSV LangenlebarnFehlst
43Peroutka Thomas95HSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -16 Elite (13)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
151Dobnik Rafael97OLCU Viktring52:42
257Kurz Florian97Naturfreunde Wien1:02:24
359Lerchegger Maximilian97Leibnitzer AC1:02:25
455Kastner Nicolas98Naturfreunde Wien1:06:19
550Braun Emanuel jun.97HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:08:52
648Abart Theodor98OLG Ströck Wien1:22:21
753Gremmel Richard97HSV Pinkafeld1:26:57
849Brantner Niklas98HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:32:42
952Gotthardt Daniel98HSV Spittal / Drau1:46:35
1060Zechner Andreas98OC Fürstenfeld1:53:12
1156Kouba SebastianLeibnitzer AC1:53:15
 
54Jandl Dominik98Naturfreunde WienN Ang
58Lerchegger Bernhard98Leibnitzer ACN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -10 (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
70Zridkavesely AdamSK Brno Zabovreskyteilg.
75Steinwender JakobSU Klagenfurtteilg.
76Hartinger Manuel/SarahLeibnitzer ACteilg.
63Heindl Clemens04OK gittis Klosterneuburgteilg.
65Lang Maximilian01HSV Pinkafeldteilg.
74Tobler Simon04HSV OL Wiener Neustadtteilg.
 
 
 
Herren -12 (17)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
196Wolfram Jakob01Naturfreunde Wien15:38
288Jandl Florian01Naturfreunde Wien16:23
282Bonek Erik01Naturfreunde Wien16:23
487Hnilica Hannes04OLT Transdanubien18:16
584Deubel Jonas03Naturfreunde Wien20:21
683Deubel Joergen01Naturfreunde Wien21:55
794Pauser Leo01HSV OL Wiener Neustadt22:51
890Krammer MaxOLC Graz25:03
9103Steinwender MaximilianSU Klagenfurt25:07
10101Fabian Sebastian00OC Fürstenfeld25:14
11102Weiß UlliOC Fürstenfeld25:55
1285Ditz Markus01Naturfreunde Wien28:59
1391Lechenauer PhilippASKÖ Henndorf32:17
1492Lechenauer RaphaelASKÖ Henndorf34:50
1593Meingassner SimonASKÖ Henndorf46:11
 
86Dobnik Elias02OLCU ViktringN Ang
89Kopp Sebastian01Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -14 (20)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1108Bonek Jannis99Naturfreunde Wien24:17
2111Gröll Georg99SU Schöckl Orienteering26:59
3127Wolfram Clemens99Naturfreunde Wien28:15
4116Micko Tobias00GO Harzberg32:44
5126Weiß NicoOC Fürstenfeld35:31
6125Schaumann Tobias00HSV OL Wiener Neustadt36:21
7119Allwinger HerwigLeibnitzer AC37:18
8124Rainer Stefan00SSV Hallein-Neualm37:51
9115Markel Samuel99ASKÖ Henndorf41:37
10117Mielacher Veit00GO Harzberg45:03
11132Ritter Jan99OC Fürstenfeld48:56
12112Guggenberger David99Naturfreunde Wien50:23
13114Kremshofer Samuel01OC Fürstenfeld51:54
14106Adenstedt Markus99OK gittis Klosterneuburg53:08
15109Brabek Paul00OC Fürstenfeld53:12
16110Fenk William00GO Harzberg1:16:00
17113Hammer MarcelLeibnitzer AC1:37:19
18123Perner Martin00ASKÖ Henndorf1:42:43
 
118Kubat AdnanASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
107Babin Robert99Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 15-18 (15)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1147Sittlinger Michael96HSV Spittal / Drau34:09
2143Mayer Andreas96OLC Wienerwald38:21
3139Frohnwieser Johannes96HSV Pinkafeld38:28
4145Rossik Philipp96Naturfreunde Wien39:50
5146Schuh Roman98OK gittis Klosterneuburg41:22
6155Loidolt Clemens01OC Fürstenfeld41:26
7141Kaminger William95OK gittis Klosterneuburg42:31
8150Zapletal Leon95Naturfreunde Wien43:08
9140Hirschbeck FelixOLC Graz43:59
10148Stöckl Marcel98ASKÖ Henndorf48:32
11144Neussl Alexander97OLT Transdanubien52:32
 
154Krenn Martin98OC FürstenfeldN Ang
137Babin Markus96Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteN Ang
142Kirchmeir Constantin97HSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
138Babin PeterNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 21- Lang (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1164Radon Thomas79Naturfreunde Wien1:33:43
2166Zridkavesely LiborSK Brno Zabovresky1:39:06
3160Bosina Joachim89Naturfreunde Wien1:39:56
4163Puchegger Stephan72WAT1:55:11
5165Sengstschmid Georg79HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:59:42
6169Ballik Thomas75WAT2:10:34
 
162Koiser Michael85HSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 21- Kurz (24)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1181Koppert Axel88OLC Graz1:13:13
2176Hutter Ferdinand92OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:23:18
3188Vogl Roland68ASKÖ Henndorf1:24:19
4192Hudax Thomas83OC Fürstenfeld1:27:21
5197Prach Bernd94Leibnitzer AC1:29:43
6195Mayer Kilian92SSV Hallein-Neualm1:31:57
7194Marksteiner Martin72WAT1:34:28
8754Lang Gerhard74HSV Pinkafeld1:37:39
9196Mühlbacher Thomas69Naturfreunde Steiermark1:38:43
10182Leidl Thomas79HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:39:21
11174Hack Thomas91WAT1:39:45
12187Trummer Herfried75OC Fürstenfeld1:39:51
13177Jöbstl Gerhard66OLC Graz1:51:18
14180Koiser Bernhard87HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:52:42
15175Holzinger Philipp75HSV Baden1:54:41
16178Kainzbauer Peter83WAT1:55:12
17179Knapp Michael78OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:57:28
18193Knapp Christian86OK gittis Klosterneuburg2:00:28
19185Pühringer Dominik89Naturfreunde Linz2:05:08
 
183Merl Uwe65ASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
191Guggenberger Thomas65Naturfreunde WienN Ang
186Traint Stefan89HSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
184Palme Sebastian93OK gittis KlosterneuburgN Ang
AK198Schiel Philipp92OLC Wienerwald1:07:34
 
 
 
Herren 35- (5)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1203Kaltenbacher Pierre78HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:28:11
2208Veitsberger Martin74OC Fürstenfeld1:54:55
3204Kolar Hannes77Naturfreunde Wien2:00:38
4209Wenzel Hannes76OLCU Viktring2:19:06
5206Schaumann Jörg74HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:23:47
 
 
 
Herren 40- (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1227Wittberger Georg70OLC Wienerwald1:38:17
2223Renner Wilfried69Naturfreunde Steiermark1:45:20
3225Schmid Martin70Naturfreunde Steiermark1:51:28
4226Srb Alexander73WAT1:51:59
5231Poell Matthias72OLC Wienerwald1:55:29
6216Huss Arno69SU Klagenfurt1:58:24
7212Borsitzky Hans70HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:03:17
8219Kroupa Günther71Naturfreunde Wien2:06:22
9224Schaffer Christoph67HSV Ried2:13:34
10220Kühnel Ralf69Naturfreunde Wien2:21:23
11218Kastner-Jirka Boris69Naturfreunde Wien2:29:25
12217Kalcher Robert69HSV Pinkafeld2:32:18
13230Kellner Gottfried72HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:46:52
 
213Erber Robert73OK gittis KlosterneuburgFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 45- (32)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1270Stockmayer Michael68HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:19:11
2245Gassner Ferri66Naturfreunde Wien1:24:22
3259Lauri PekkaKerevan Urheilijat1:25:06
4238Bonek Peter64Naturfreunde Wien1:25:31
5263Pietsch Werner66Naturfreunde Wien1:30:01
6257Krischan Klaus64Naturfreunde Linz1:30:11
7253Hofstätter Felix66Naturfreunde Wien1:41:41
8251Hlosta Thomas67Naturfreunde Wien1:44:45
9255Kramer Klaus65GO Harzberg1:46:03
10247Gröll Reinhard66SU Schöckl Orienteering1:51:59
11241Ditz Robert65Naturfreunde Wien1:52:18
12237Biel Axel64Naturfreunde Wien1:53:45
13252Hnilica Thomas68OLT Transdanubien1:54:51
14248Grünberger Martin66OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:55:52
15266Scheikl Gottfried01OC Fürstenfeld1:58:04
16243Falk Martin67Naturfreunde Linz2:01:11
17271Tiefenböck Willi64Naturfreunde Wien2:05:58
18250Gusel Franz68HSV Villach2:06:01
19272Täuber Thomas66OLT Transdanubien2:06:04
20265Reisenberger Roland68OK gittis Klosterneuburg2:07:50
21240Brenner Heimo67OK gittis Klosterneuburg2:10:10
22254Kasper Reinhard64LZ OMAHA2:18:04
23256Krammer GernotOLC Graz2:18:20
24262Pauser Rainer65HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:19:06
25261Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald67HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:24:24
26267Schiefer Mario65WAT2:38:44
27268Sterba Markus68OK gittis Klosterneuburg3:17:14
 
236Baumann BorisMariborski OKFehlst
242Eschlböck Rainer65Naturfreunde LinzFehlst
234Adenstedt Nikolaus65OK gittis KlosterneuburgFehlst
239Braun Emanuel66HSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
260Lerchegger Helmut68Leibnitzer ACN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 50- (19)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1281Arbter Roland62Naturfreunde Wien1:15:47
2297Opetnik SiegfriedHSV Klagenfurt1:17:17
3293Lang Karl61HSV Pinkafeld1:19:23
4298Pacher Hannes59SU Schöckl Orienteering1:21:31
5299Polster Josef62HSV Spittal / Drau1:26:23
6301Proske Herwig60OC Fürstenfeld1:30:04
7305Zapletal Josef59Naturfreunde Wien1:32:24
8291Kradischnig Günter61OLC Graz1:32:51
9282Bauer Peter63SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:37:08
10295Mair Alois61Naturfreunde Linz1:38:18
11286Elstner Florian63ASKÖ Henndorf1:40:30
12285Cart Andreas62OLC Wienerwald1:42:06
13283Billroth Georg61OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:45:31
14300Pregartner Georg63SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:50:44
15288Hochreiter Andreas59HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:51:32
16302Pühringer Dieter61Naturfreunde Linz2:01:57
17296Mayer Horst60SSV Hallein-Neualm2:12:19
 
303Treml Peter61Naturfreunde LinzFehlst
289Juraszovich Johannes59OLC WienerwaldFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 55- (19)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1315Friessnig Joachim58OC Fürstenfeld1:07:33
2328Scherr Bruno56HSV Villach1:12:48
3320Hones Josef54HSV Ried1:15:34
4325Pidner Valentin56HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:16:21
5327Schenk Johannes58Naturfreunde Linz1:16:44
6318Grün Paul54OLG Ströck Wien1:24:25
7322Lang Gottfried54Naturfreunde Steiermark1:29:58
8313Dobnik Günther55OLCU Viktring1:33:06
9314Dytlewski Nick54Naturfreunde Wien1:33:42
10312Bosina Martin54Naturfreunde Wien1:39:40
11326Purgathofer Werner55OLG Ströck Wien1:43:21
12316Genevois Frédéric55Naturfreunde Wien1:44:17
13319Hochwarter Rudolf56HSV Pinkafeld1:50:22
14323Mayer Ewald57HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:02:05
15334Kalliany Rainer58SU Schöckl Orienteering2:07:31
 
324Mayrhofer Gerald58SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnFehlst
335Strobl Herbert58HSV PinkafeldFehlst
329Seiner Siegfried55OK gittis KlosterneuburgFehlst
317Gratzer Hans Georg56Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 60- (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1351Schweifer Erwin52HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:16:54
2356Marth FritzSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:21:52
3347Lukaseder Hubert49HSV Langenlebarn1:25:40
4353Ziegerhofer Othmar50Naturfreunde Linz1:27:57
5349Pongratz Karl52HSV Pinkafeld1:32:15
6340Germ Wolfgang50Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente1:39:17
7357Prommer GüntherNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente1:39:41
8339Fink Karl49OLC Graz1:40:06
9342Hudax Rudolf51OC Fürstenfeld1:45:19
10341Graf Josef50LZ OMAHA1:53:35
11344Kainzbauer Josef50WAT2:09:09
 
350Ponweiser Franz51HSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
348Müller Leo49ASKÖ HenndorfFehlst
338Breitschädel Christian53ASKÖ HenndorfN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 65- (11)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1365Grabenhofer Wilhelm47LZ OMAHA1:16:26
2361Böhm Eduard48ASKÖ Henndorf1:16:38
3367Kemppainen Markku47OLC Wienerwald1:27:53
4364Glechner Albert44HSV Ried1:28:15
5362Christensen PerOK Fanö1:28:48
6370Offner WillibaldHSV Graz1:30:25
7360Benedek Robert48LZ OMAHA1:36:38
8368Käfer Franz48HSV Pinkafeld1:41:31
9371Siegert Reinhard47WAT1:57:41
10363Fruhwirth Friedrich45HSV Langenlebarn2:46:48
 
369Maier Curt12ASKÖ OLC EbenthalFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 70- (8)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1375Bonek Ernst42Naturfreunde Wien58:55
2379Holzinger Klaus41HSV Baden1:17:30
3381Rieder Gernot41ASKÖ Henndorf1:17:36
4377Gaisbauer Herbert43HSV Ried1:18:52
5376Fuchs Franz40Naturfreunde Linz1:25:45
6380Kochmann Günther42WAT1:40:45
7383Ziermann Paul42HSV Pinkafeld1:51:08
8378Herbst Werner43HSV Langenlebarn2:11:32
 
 
 
Herren Hobby (11)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1398Allwinger HerwigMariborski OK33:52
2397Adenstedt Erik69OK gittis Klosterneuburg35:41
3755Hackl KarlASKÖ Henndorf41:32
4403Giacometti CarloVereinslos (no club)45:26
5399Slateff Andreas76USC Theresianum45:50
6400Guggenberger ThomasNaturfreunde Wien54:05
7387Jandl Hannes65Naturfreunde Wien55:21
8401Steinwender MichaelVereinslos (no club)56:28
9391Zeiner Harald63SU Schöckl Orienteering58:50
10389Peter Erich64SU Schöckl Orienteering1:12:09
11402Baumann KonradSU Schöckl Orienteering1:12:12
 
 
 
Damen 21- Elite (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1414Kadan Ursula88OC Fürstenfeld1:23:09
2407Gschöpf BriŽ75WAT1:26:48
3406Borish Tori89WAT1:45:11
4409Haines ChloeNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente1:48:08
 
404Arbter Anja93Naturfreunde WienFehlst
405Bauer Julia92SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -20 Elite (3)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1418Herrgesell Maren94OLC Graz1:31:58
2416Cart Veronika94OLC Wienerwald2:01:10
 
419Pacher Lisa94SU Schöckl OrienteeringFehlst
 
 
 
Damen -18 Elite (8)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1424Gassner Anika96Naturfreunde Wien1:08:53
2431Zettl Ines96OLT Transdanubien1:15:42
3425Hlosta Denise96Naturfreunde Wien1:16:08
4429Schaffer Isabel96HSV Ried1:17:59
5428Ramstein Nora95SU Schöckl Orienteering1:23:43
6426Pirklbauer Judith96Naturfreunde Linz1:29:12
 
430Walch Martina95SU Schöckl OrienteeringFehlst
427Polzer Carina96SU KlagenfurtFehlst
 
 
 
Damen -16 Elite (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1446Trummer Johanna97SU Schöckl Orienteering1:09:57
2441Pauser Ida97HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:10:21
3435Erhart Antonia98Leibnitzer AC1:10:50
4439Kalcher Hannah98HSV Pinkafeld1:12:49
4445Schaffer Ines98HSV Ried1:12:49
6444Prach Gerda97Leibnitzer AC1:21:32
7447Waldmann Brigitte97OLT Transdanubien1:22:42
8437Hoffmann Hannah98LZ OMAHA1:23:03
9443Prach Doris98Leibnitzer AC1:23:27
10434Berger Marlene97OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:23:51
11438Horvath Carina97HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:00:21
 
442Peroutka Sophie97HSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
440Mailer Jacqueline98HSV LangenlebarnFehlst
436Fassl Magdalena98HSV PinkafeldN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -10 (9)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
464Micko AnjaGO Harzbergteilg.
458Radon Livia05Naturfreunde Wienteilg.
463Biel CorinnaVereinslos (no club)teilg.
456Veitsberger MiriamVereinslos (no club)teilg.
452Auer MelindaLeibnitzer ACteilg.
453Ditz Carina05Naturfreunde Wienteilg.
455Hufnagel CarolinaVereinslos (no club)teilg.
 
459Veitsberger Carina03OLT TransdanubienFehlst
457Kühnel Ilka04Naturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -12 (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1479Tiefenböck Rita01Naturfreunde Wien17:30
2469Hnilica Jana02OLT Transdanubien21:10
3474Kastner Maya02Naturfreunde Wien23:02
4477Schaumann Laura02HSV OL Wiener Neustadt23:14
5471Hufnagel MagdalenaVereinslos (no club)24:08
6470Hofer AnnaOLC Graz24:14
7468Grünberger Pia01OK gittis Klosterneuburg25:52
8473Kasper Matilda02LZ OMAHA26:54
9480Zeiner Dora01SU Schöckl Orienteering28:10
10467Gröll Anna02SU Schöckl Orienteering28:38
11472Kalcher Marie02HSV Pinkafeld31:09
12483Auer RonjaLeibnitzer AC34:34
13466Fassl Katharina01HSV Pinkafeld38:34
 
478Stumpf Mira04HSV PinkafeldN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -14 (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1488Gassner Jasmina99Naturfreunde Wien24:10
2501Tiefenböck Tina99Naturfreunde Wien25:34
3487Berger Anni99OK gittis Klosterneuburg27:28
4492Kastner Ylvi00Naturfreunde Wien28:10
5504Zeiner Elena00SU Schöckl Orienteering29:10
6491Kalcher Magdalena99HSV Pinkafeld29:18
7503Trummer RosaSU Schöckl Orienteering29:36
8497Pesendorfer KatharinaASKÖ Henndorf31:29
9490Hristova Lora99Naturfreunde Linz32:30
10498Scheikl Agnes99OC Fürstenfeld34:02
11494Lienhart CarinaLeibnitzer AC46:57
12489Hammer AnninaLeibnitzer AC1:00:40
 
496Marti Felicitas00HSV PinkafeldFehlst
502Timpe Veronika99HSV PinkafeldN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 15-18 (13)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1519Stromberger Lena95OLT Transdanubien43:05
2517Krapesch Stephanie96HSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:07
3518Kupfner YvonneASKÖ Henndorf45:59
4515Hlosta Nicole98Naturfreunde Wien47:29
5525Payer ElisaSU Schöckl Orienteering48:05
6512Broinger Christina96OLC Wienerwald49:52
7513Falk Sandra98Naturfreunde Linz50:37
8522Berger Melanie96OLT Transdanubien56:37
9514Flecher Lisa98HSV Langenlebarn1:00:24
10523Hansen Sara95SU Schöckl Orienteering1:00:45
11511Auer ViktoriaLeibnitzer AC1:08:27
 
516Hofer Saskia96HSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
521Fritz ViktoriaLZ OMAHAN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 21- Lang (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1527Harreither Agnes87OLC Wienerwald1:24:50
2532Rogl Franziska88HSV Langenlebarn1:25:15
3528Kogelmann Silke80SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:27:30
4531Radon Cornelia79Naturfreunde Wien1:29:37
5526Erber Martina80OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:43:26
 
529Linhart Gisa89HSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 21- Kurz (17)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1560Englmaier GudrunOLC Wienerwald1:19:27
2539Germ Petra81Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente1:28:54
3536Bauer Michaela71SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:29:25
4547Kucher Nicole80LZ OMAHA1:29:36
5559Pregartner Gudrun88SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:29:38
6542Gusenbauer Nicole92Naturfreunde Linz1:31:19
7545Koch Sabine84LZ OMAHA1:31:57
8549Mayer Julia92HSV Baden1:32:25
9546Kröppl Katrin91HSV Baden1:32:44
10540Glentzer Nina88WAT1:53:08
10557Grünberger Christine69OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:53:08
12550Pietsch Hanna91Naturfreunde Wien2:21:12
 
558Habenicht Marlene91SU Schöckl OrienteeringFehlst
561Hauser BarbaraOLC WienerwaldFehlst
537Billroth Corinna92OK gittis KlosterneuburgN Ang
541Gremmel Romana90HSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
553Vogl Karin70ASKÖ HenndorfN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 35- (3)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1563Rothauer Lucie74ASKÖ Henndorf1:05:31
2564Skern Marina75Naturfreunde Wien1:27:55
3562Ponweiser Eva77HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:29:30
 
 
 
Damen 40- (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1571Bonek Claudia69Naturfreunde Wien1:14:50
2569Adenstedt Ingrid70OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:15:02
3573Kailbauer Eva72OC Fürstenfeld1:21:35
4575Palme Guni68OLC Wienerwald1:27:28
4570Aschacher Angelika69HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:27:28
6576Tezarek Helga73OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:33:55
7574Kaminger Ingrid69OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:54:23
 
 
 
Damen 45- (18)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1580Arbter Vera64Naturfreunde Wien1:07:52
2582Berger Hedi68OLC Wienerwald1:08:18
3589Hlosta Manuela67Naturfreunde Wien1:12:33
4586Gassner Katja67Naturfreunde Wien1:12:35
5581Berger Gislind66Naturfreunde Linz1:16:20
6600Walch Karin64SU Schöckl Orienteering1:16:42
7595Perner Heda65ASKÖ Henndorf1:17:01
8579Adenstedt Barbara67OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:23:54
9583Elstner Margit64ASKÖ Henndorf1:26:36
10593Merl Birgit64ASKÖ Henndorf1:37:29
10587Hackl Claudia64ASKÖ Henndorf1:37:29
12598Veitsberger Susi68OLC Wienerwald1:38:48
13592Maget Brigitte64SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:43:30
14584Eschlböck Gudrun68Naturfreunde Linz1:48:35
15599Wagner Birgit68Naturfreunde Linz1:49:21
16604Strobl Helene62HSV Pinkafeld1:55:24
17591Kirchmeir Elisabeth66HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:55:49
 
596Pfeil Petra64Naturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 50- (12)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1608Fuchs Elisabeth60HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:08:33
2607Fesselhofer Traude53HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:09:15
3617Pamlitschka Herta60WAT1:11:35
4619Schaffer Brigitta61HSV Ried1:13:11
5609Gassner Irene63Naturfreunde Wien1:13:52
6621Schreiber Hannelore63HSV Langenlebarn1:27:40
7612Lassl Christa62LZ OMAHA1:34:19
8616Oswald Luise58HSV Pinkafeld1:47:37
9610Kalliany Susanne59SU Schöckl Orienteering1:55:25
10614Maier Ursula63ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal1:58:37
11611Kröppl Elke62HSV Baden1:59:00
 
620Scherr Hildegard62HSV VillachN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 55- (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1633Ziegerhofer Anneliese56Naturfreunde Linz1:00:17
2630Nilsson Gunnel54OLC Wienerwald1:03:51
3631Ponweiser Christine56HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:09:16
4627Broinger Karin58OLC Wienerwald1:15:45
5628Haider Anna56HSV Ried1:17:39
 
632Takacs Elisabeth57HSV PinkafeldFehlst
629Lugsteiner Karin57Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 60- (5)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1639Knapp Elisabeth52OK gittis Klosterneuburg42:32
2643Prommer MarthaNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente58:22
3641Linhart Reingild53HSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:30
4644Schandor Gerti53OC Fürstenfeld1:15:37
 
638Breitschädel Eva53ASKÖ HenndorfN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 65- (4)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1653Wagner Elfi46Naturfreunde Linz51:32
2649Müller Brigitte48ASKÖ Henndorf52:05
3648Kienast Johanna45OLT Transdanubien56:36
4650Prettner Elisabeth45Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck59:13
 
 
 
Damen Hobby (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1666Tiefenböck Riki67Naturfreunde Wien47:34
2662Marko Carmen89OLC Graz48:55
3659Gusenbauer Petra73Naturfreunde Linz52:15
4667Wolfram-Teischl Sabine70Naturfreunde Wien53:43
5672Krischan RosemarieNaturfreunde Linz55:31
6671Hofstätter Sabine64Naturfreunde Wien57:46
7673Knapp ChristaSU Schöckl Orienteering59:13
8665Schweder Barbara63OLCU Viktring59:36
9656Emde Sabine71OLC Wienerwald1:16:59
10663Mayer Brigitta60HSV Baden1:39:35
11658Gröll Michaela68SU Schöckl Orienteering1:41:26
12668Zeiner Elisabeth65SU Schöckl Orienteering1:41:27
 
618Pietsch Silvia63Naturfreunde WienFehlst
AK660Jandl Dominik69Naturfreunde Wien36:07
 
 
 
Open Lang (4)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1687Arbter ChristianNaturfreunde Wien1:10:50
2686Kalowoda ErnstWAT1:18:53
3685Schwaiger Florian83WAT1:36:31
 
684Hilbert JosefVereinslos (no club)Fehlst
 
 
 
Open Kurz (11)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1717Dobler GeorgMTV Hernals54:41
2707Deubel Dirk72Naturfreunde Wien58:58
3713Wolfram Arnulf59WAT1:04:44
4712Werther Wolfgang54WATV1:07:04
5708Heindl Monika65OK gittis Klosterneuburg1:28:51
6711Skern Tim56Naturfreunde Wien1:29:46
7709Hierzegger HerwigHSV Klagenfurt1:37:31
8716Krail ElisabethVereinslos (no club)1:58:34
9697Kalcher Bernadette01HSV Pinkafeld2:00:36
10715Böhm ClaraOK gittis Klosterneuburg2:46:24
 
710Kolmanics AstridHSV KlagenfurtFehlst
 
 
 
Neulinge (13)2,1 km 90 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1714Biel-Pretting RenateVereinslos (no club)26:11
2737Schrahböck JannineGO Harzberg33:43
3733Nesitka DorisVereinslos (no club)36:34
4738Steinwender IrmgardVereinslos (no club)36:50
5718Auer/Lienhart Jasmin/MichiLeibnitzer AC39:53
6736Eichhorn PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:17
7729Hilbert SabineVereinslos (no club)50:25
8728Hierzegger UteHSV Klagenfurt51:05
9734Huber MarieVereinslos (no club)51:08
10730Kolmanics KarlHSV Klagenfurt55:57
11732Schwab SiviaNF Pasching56:44
12731Stifter Tina82OC Fürstenfeld1:26:53
13735Langer ChristinaVereinslos (no club)1:32:20
 
 
 
Herren 75- (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1744Wagner Max38Naturfreunde Linz52:02
2740Gassner Ferdinand37Naturfreunde Wien1:23:22
3742Palme Thorwik34OLC Wienerwald1:30:39
4743Renger HerwigHSV Graz1:38:25
 
739Fierlinger Adolf36Naturfreunde LinzFehlst
741Hoch Gerfried38Naturfreunde SteiermarkN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 70- (4)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1750Roder Ulrike40HSV Ried45:12
2747Bonek Anneliese42Naturfreunde Wien53:24
3749Renger JuttaHSV Graz53:25
4748Dobler Christa43MTV Hernals1:07:45