Bundesmeisterschaften 2003Do 23.10.2003 14:31
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl    Stnr Name                      Jg Verein                           E1           E2           E3           E4           E5          Total 



Damen -13  (24)                               

    1      41 Aschacher Verena          91 SHS Wiener Neustadt           15:17    1   21:33    1                                            36:50 
    2      39 Bock Tamara               92 SHS Wiener Neustadt           17:48    2   26:49    2                                            44:37 
    3      33 Gollowitsch Lisa          91 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            23:49    7   28:45    3                                            52:34 
    4      40 Plohn Tanja               91 SHS Wiener Neustadt           22:04    4   31:00    5                                            53:04 
    5       2 Bauer Lisa                91 BG/BRG Eisenstadt             21:16    3   31:50    6                                            53:06 
    6      31 Pregartner Delilah        91 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            23:11    6   34:03    7                                            57:14 
    7       1 Prünner Jutta             91 BG/BRG Eisenstadt             31:14   13   30:49    4                                            62:03 
    8     143 Huber Maria               91 MHS Seeboden                  23:53    8   43:18   12                                            67:11 
    9      53 Gruber Nadine             93 MHS Henndorf                  34:15   16   36:00    8                                            70:15 
   10       3 Duschek Lisa              91 BG/BRG Eisenstadt             32:07   15   40:49   11                                            72:56 
   11     142 Anderwald Nadine          91 MHS Seeboden                  35:51   17   37:51   10                                            73:42 
   12      38 Fellner Bianca            92 SHS Wiener Neustadt           22:10    5   53:04   18                                            75:14 
   13     141 Tolazzi Lisa-Maria        91 MHS Seeboden                  24:25    9   50:50   16                                            75:15 
   14      88 Neunhäuserer Stefanie     91 HS Neustift                   29:44   12   48:49   14                                            78:33 
   15     144 Oberweger Christina       91 MHS Seeboden                  36:45   18   48:55   15                                            85:40 
   16      32 Pronegg Christina         91 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            24:36   10   61:22   21                                            85:58 
   17      56 Sailer Janine             91 MHS Henndorf                  49:39   22   37:24    9                                            87:03 
   18      34 Kropf Sarah                  BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            38:38   19   52:56   17                                            91:34 
   19       4 Kindler Sophie            92 BG/BRG Eisenstadt             47:30   21   45:22   13                                            92:52 
   20      89 Stern Carmen              92 HS Neustift                   31:53   14   65:25   22                                            97:18 
   21      91 Span Caroline             93 HS Neustift                   41:29   20   58:36   19                                           100:05 
   22      54 Wörndl Marianne           93 MHS Henndorf                  70:27   24   59:40   20                                           130:07 

           90 Gleirscher Maria          93 HS Neustift                   26:18   11  Fehlst                                                       
           55 xxxMairinger Theresa      93 MHS Henndorf                  56:03   23   N Ang                                                       



Damen 14-15  (33)                             

    1      66 Elstner Elisa             89 BAKIP Salzburg                16:15    1   27:24    1                                            43:39 
    2      50 Bock Jennifer             89 BHAK  Wiener Neustadt         17:18    5   29:38    3                                            46:56 
    3      52 Elstner Anna              90 MHS Henndorf                  17:33    6   31:49    5                                            49:22 
    4      19 Mayrhofer Ulla            90 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            16:37    2   32:48    7                                            49:25 
    5      18 Koch Hanna                90 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            21:42   10   28:31    2                                            50:13 
    6      65 Huber Julia               89 HAK Neumarkt                  16:45    3   33:55    8                                            50:40 
    7      94 Luschin Lisa-Maria        90 SHS Absam                     16:51    4   36:43   11                                            53:34 
    8      74 Bruchbacher Julia         89 RG18 Schopenhauerstraße Wie   21:10    9   32:33    6                                            53:43 
    9      96 Schreiner Lisa            90 SHS Absam                     18:39    7   36:13   10                                            54:52 
   10      10 Varga Julia               90 BG/BRG Oberschützen           22:05   11   37:54   12                                            59:59 
   11      64 Roider Julia              89 HAK Neumarkt                  24:22   15   36:08    9                                            60:30 
   12       9 Hofbauer Julia            90 BG/BRG Oberschützen           24:41   16   38:45   13                                            63:26 
   13       8 Farkas Eva-Maria          90 BG/BRG Oberschützen           33:08   20   30:24    4                                            63:32 
   14      75 Seifert Verena            89 RG18 Schopenhauerstraße Wie   23:16   13   40:17   16                                            63:33 
   15      92 Eberhard Sandra           90 SHS Absam                     21:03    8   44:42   18                                            65:45 
   16     151 Juvan Ines                90 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    25:00   17   41:11   17                                            66:11 
   17      76 Fuchs Luise               89 RG18 Schopenhauerstraße Wie   27:19   18   39:16   14                                            66:35 
   18      20 Reichl Susanne            90 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            22:57   12   46:59   20                                            69:56 
   19      21 Schober Sophie            90 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            34:02   21   39:38   15                                            73:40 
   20     154 Kurath Tanja              89 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    29:39   19   45:34   19                                            75:13 
   21     153 Polzer Julia              90 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    24:03   14   54:07   21                                            78:10 
   22      49 Pogacnik Eva              90 SHS Wiener Neustadt           36:08   23   70:18   23                                           106:26 
   23      46 Pletz Michell             89 SHS Wiener Neustadt           51:35   27   67:38   22                                           119:13 
   24      48 Koren Stephanie           89 SHS Wiener Neustadt           45:04   25   79:04   24                                           124:08 
   25      47 Koren Bianca              89 SHS Wiener Neustadt           45:30   26   91:04   25                                           136:34 

           11 Gamperl Susanne           90 BG/BRG Oberschützen           66:42   28  Fehlst                                                       
           93 Achleitner Carina         90 SHS Absam                     34:02   21  Fehlst                                                       
           62 Pollstätter Angela        89 HAK Neumarkt                  42:25   24  Fehlst                                                       
           22 xxxWallner Sandra            BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            N Ang        N Ang                                                       
          108 xxxKradischnig Carina     89 BG/BRG Seebacher Graz         N Ang         Aufg                                                       
           95 xxxHopfgartner Lea        90 SHS Absam                     N Ang        N Ang                                                       
           63 xxxPichler Elisabeth      89 HAK Neumarkt                  N Ang        N Ang                                                       
          152 xxxSchöntaler Christine   89 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    N Ang        N Ang                                                       



Damen 16-17  (21)                             

    1      25 Killmann Stephanie        88 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            19:56    1   38:20    2                                            58:16 
    2     113 Mariacher Heidrun         88 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      21:58    4   36:45    1                                            58:43 
    3      35 Kadan Ursula              88 BORG Ortweinplatz             21:39    3   38:42    4                                            60:21 
    4     159 Zechner Michaela          88 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    22:15    5   38:36    3                                            60:51 
    5     165 Irk Regina                87 KTS Villach                   20:01    2   42:50    8                                            62:51 
    6      82 Meissl Barbara            87 GRG16 Maroltingergasse Wien   26:04    9   40:28    5                                            66:32 
    7     158 Lepuschitz Marlene        88 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    25:22    8   41:51    6                                            67:13 
    8      77 Mehl Ariane               88 GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wien          25:08    7   42:33    7                                            67:41 
    9     135 Wagner Sabrina            88 HBLA Neumarkt                 22:42    6   45:48    9                                            68:30 
   10     157 Schranzer Nicole          88 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    31:36   12   48:51   10                                            80:27 
   11     134 Luritzhofer Michaela      87 HBLA Neumarkt                 27:24   10   53:15   11                                            80:39 
   12     156 Kaiser Melanie            87 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    32:38   14   55:54   12                                            88:32 
   13     132 Hauser Bianca             88 HBLA Neumarkt                 31:55   13   69:10   16                                           101:05 
   14      79 Santin Astrid             88 GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wien          30:07   11   72:32   17                                           102:39 
   15     155 Pirolt Martina            88 Europagymnasium Klagenfurt    40:24   17   66:52   15                                           107:16 
   16     133 Lugstein Katrin           88 HBLA Neumarkt                 57:11   19   61:08   13                                           118:19 
   17      24 Erhart Martina               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            37:05   16   84:34   18                                           121:39 
   18     131 Neudeck Aziza             88 HBLA Neumarkt                 47:08   18   94:38   19                                           141:46 

           23 Binder Theresa               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld           Fehlst        64:06   14                                                  
           26 Kink Christiane              BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            33:58   15    Aufg                                                       
           78 xxxHarreither Agnes       87 GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wien         Fehlst        N Ang                                                       



Herren -13  (26)                              

    1      60 Merl Robert               91 BG Seekirchen                 14:20    1   23:00    1                                            37:20 
    2     120 Berghold Martin           91 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      22:06    4   35:35    6                                            57:41 
    3      43 Pichler Stefan            91 SHS Bad Vöslau                20:25    3   38:00    9                                            58:25 
    4      45 Böck Thomas               91 SHS Bad Vöslau                17:47    2   42:08   12                                            59:55 
    5      99 Pöchhacker Jan            91 SHS Absam                     30:48   13   29:42    2                                            60:30 
    6      42 Pluy Marcel               91 SHS Bad Vöslau                28:00   11   32:39    4                                            60:39 
    7      97 Kuttner Simon             91 SHS Absam                     26:28    8   34:41    5                                            61:09 
    8     118 Steiner Max               91 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      26:55   10   35:53    8                                            62:48 
    9       5 Toth Stefan               91 BG/BRG Eisenstadt             25:05    7   39:46   11                                            64:51 
   10      59 Salah Daniel              91 BG Seekirchen                 33:15   16   35:39    7                                            68:54 
   11       7 Fuchs Christoph           91 BG/BRG Eisenstadt             31:55   14   38:38   10                                            70:33 
   12     100 Weiler Daniel             91 SHS Absam                     26:48    9   44:48   14                                            71:36 
   13     102 Steininger Jana              BG/BRG Eisenstadt             37:26   18   42:48   13                                            80:14 
   14     121 Koller Stefan             91 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      24:27    6   55:53   18                                            80:20 
   15       6 Sturm Johannes            91 BG/BRG Eisenstadt             32:01   15   52:36   15                                            84:37 
   16     139 Winkler Simon             91 SHS Villach                   24:09    5   67:49   23                                            91:58 
   17     140 Moretti Daniel            91 SHS Villach                   39:17   19   55:47   17                                            95:04 
   18      69 Exler Florian             92 GRG 21 Franklinstraße Wien    33:16   17   62:14   21                                            95:30 
   19      68 Berger Alexander          91 GRG 21 Franklinstraße Wien    41:13   20   58:17   19                                            99:30 
   20      67 Wagner Thomas             92 GRG 21 Franklinstraße Wien    45:12   22   64:18   22                                           109:30 
   21     119 Janeschitz Lukas          91 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      51:13   24   62:04   20                                           113:17 
   22     138 Schüttelkopf Kevin        91 SHS Villach                   30:02   12   85:49   25                                           115:51 
   23      98 Strasser Urban            91 SHS Absam                     46:47   23   85:26   24                                           132:13 

           44 Scherer Julian            91 SHS Bad Vöslau               Fehlst        32:05    3                                                  
           58 Scharnagl Lukas           92 BG Seekirchen                Fehlst        53:40   16                                                  
          137 Zwitter Franz             91 SHS Villach                   45:03   21  Fehlst                                                       



Herren 14-15  (37)                            

    1      70 Simkovics Erik            89 RG18 Schopenhauerstraße Wie   20:58    6   28:24    1                                            49:22 
    2     145 Köstenbauer Martin        89 BG/BRG Lerchenfeld            20:09    4   32:28    2                                            52:37 
    3     114 Jelesic Christian         89 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      19:21    2   35:53    7                                            55:14 
    4      80 Cancura Philipp           89 GRG16 Maroltingergasse Wien   22:25    8   33:42    3                                            56:07 
    5     104 Pfeifer Christian         89 BG/BRG Seebacher Graz         20:12    5   36:05    8                                            56:17 
    6     103 Guggenberger Tobias       89 BG/BRG Seebacher Graz         18:59    1   37:31   10                                            56:30 
    7     150 Rabitsch Gerald           89 SHS12 Klagenfurt              25:37   12   34:00    4                                            59:37 
    8      72 Jörg Kilian               90 RG18 Schopenhauerstraße Wie   22:49    9   36:59    9                                            59:48 
    9     105 Pfeifer Michael           90 BG/BRG Seebacher Graz         21:59    7   40:59   11                                            62:58 
   10     109 Lakinger Johannes         89 HS Edlitz                     25:56   13   47:04   14                                            73:00 
   11      71 Sulz Henrik               90 RG18 Schopenhauerstraße Wie   24:54   10   48:34   16                                            73:28 
   12     146 Striednig Thomas          90 BG/BRG Lerchenfeld            33:11   15   46:34   12                                            79:45 
   13     110 Lechner Andreas           90 HS Edlitz                     36:18   16   54:09   17                                            90:27 
   14     124 Partl Lukas               89 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      51:04   25   48:26   15                                            99:30 
   15      86 Karrer Manuel             89 HS Langkampfen                39:40   17   66:54   22                                           106:34 
   16     125 Strieder Emanuel          89 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      51:30   26   55:44   18                                           107:14 
   17      87 Wirl Kevin                89 HS Langkampfen                50:39   24   65:54   21                                           116:33 
   18      13 Sibio Raphael             90 HS Pinkafeld                  57:06   29   61:04   20                                           118:10 
   19     122 Reiter Stefan             89 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      45:18   20   74:30   27                                           119:48 
   20     106 Christian Paul            89 BG/BRG Seebacher Graz         46:34   21   73:52   25                                           120:26 
   21     123 Steiner Benjamin          89 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      56:13   28   70:31   23                                           126:44 
   22      83 Mascarin Livio            90 HS Langkampfen                43:12   18   84:31   28                                           127:43 
   23     148 Stuppacher Marc           90 BG/BRG Lerchenfeld            55:56   27   72:00   24                                           127:56 
   24      85 Hager Benjamin            89 HS Langkampfen                70:58   31   58:33   19                                           129:31 
   25      84 Kurz Raffael              89 HS Langkampfen                84:32   32   74:20   26                                           158:52 

           14 Schuh Thomas              89 HS Pinkafeld                  19:51    3  Fehlst                                                       
           15 Kollowein Martin          90 HS Pinkafeld                  44:08   19  Fehlst                                                       
           16 Rakovitz Stefan           90 HS Pinkafeld                  68:26   30  Fehlst                                                       
           17 Pichler Patrick           90 HS Pinkafeld                  47:05   22  Fehlst                                                       
           81 Bosina Joachim            89 GRG16 Maroltingergasse Wien  Fehlst        34:01    5                                                  
          116 Zauhar Philipp            89 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz     Fehlst        34:02    6                                                  
          117 Mariacher Armin           90 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      25:23   11  Fehlst                                                       
          147 Lippusch Philipp          90 BG/BRG Lerchenfeld           Fehlst        46:47   13                                                  
          111 Ungersböck Markus         90 HS Edlitz                    Fehlst       Fehlst                                                       
          112 Kerschhofer Michael       90 HS Edlitz                     33:05   14  Fehlst                                                       
           73 Skodak Marco              90 RG18 Schopenhauerstraße Wie   48:03   23  Fehlst                                                       
          107 xxxJesernik Chai          89 BG/BRG Seebacher Graz         N Ang        N Ang                                                       



Herren 16-17  (24)                            

    1      61 Wartbichler Christian     88 HAK Neumarkt                  18:58    1   33:56    1                                            52:54 
    2     149 Mallweger Raphael         88 BG/BRG Lerchenfeld            20:16    6   34:57    3                                            55:13 
    3      12 Lang Thomas               87 BG/BRG Oberschützen           21:21    7   34:17    2                                            55:38 
    4      36 Pieber Bartl              88 BG/BRG Weiz                   20:10    4   37:24    5                                            57:34 
    5     115 Schachner Sandro          88 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      20:11    5   37:28    6                                            57:39 
    6      57 Merl Lukas                88 BG Seekirchen                 19:31    2   38:57    7                                            58:28 
    7     136 Krauland Nico             88 BORG Eisenerz                 21:57   10   36:32    4                                            58:29 
    8      29 Reisenhofer Alexander     87 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            19:57    3   42:35   10                                            62:32 
    9      28 Killmann Tobias           88 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            21:50    9   41:35    9                                            63:25 
   10      37 Fesselhofer Roland        87 BRG Perchtoldsdorf            24:41   14   40:49    8                                            65:30 
   11      51 Hackl Christian           87 HTBL Wiener Neustadt          23:06   12   43:43   11                                            66:49 
   12     128 Haitzmann Martin          87 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      21:45    8   45:45   12                                            67:30 
   13      30 Wiesler Phillip           87 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            24:38   13   46:27   13                                            71:05 
   14      27 Friessnig Matthias        88 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            27:34   15   50:07   14                                            77:41 
   15     126 Gfrerer Josef             87 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      44:53   21   57:48   16                                           102:41 
   16     129 Brandauer Markus          88 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      49:18   23   57:01   15                                           106:19 
   17     162 Kuchernig Mathias         87 Alpe Adria Gym. Völkermarkt   42:36   19   70:38   17                                           113:14 
   18     130 Perwein Bernhard          87 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      43:36   20   70:38   17                                           114:14 
   19     160 Polessnig Johann          87 Alpe Adria Gym. Völkermarkt   32:23   16   83:06   19                                           115:29 

          101 Kröpfl Thomas             87 HTBL Pinkafeld                22:12   11  Fehlst                                                       
          127 Veichtlbauer Gerhard      87 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen      34:26   17  Fehlst                                                       
          163 Pajed Igor                87 Alpe Adria Gym. Völkermarkt   38:38   18  Fehlst                                                       
          164 Pleschounig Raphael       87 Alpe Adria Gym. Völkermarkt   45:13   22  Fehlst                                                       
          161 xxxSchwab Alexander       87 Alpe Adria Gym. Völkermarkt   N Ang        N Ang