Bundesmeisterschaften 2003Do 23.10.2003 14:33
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Stnr Name                              Jg Kategorie            E1            E2            E3            E4            E5          Total     Pl 


1      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                       B      

      1 Prünner Jutta                     91 Damen -13         31:14   13    30:49    4                                               62:03      7 
      2 Bauer Lisa                        91 Damen -13         21:16    3    31:50    6                                               53:06      5 
      3 Duschek Lisa                      91 Damen -13         32:07   15    40:49   11                                               72:56     10 
      4 Kindler Sophie                    92 Damen -13         47:30   21    45:22   13                                               92:52     19 
      5 Toth Stefan                       91 Herren -13        25:05    7    39:46   11                                               64:51      9 
      6 Sturm Johannes                    91 Herren -13        32:01   15    52:36   15                                               84:37     15 
      7 Fuchs Christoph                   91 Herren -13        31:55   14    38:38   10                                               70:33     11 
    102 Steininger Jana                      Herren -13        37:26   18    42:48   13                                               80:14     13 



2      BG/BRG Oberschützen                     B      

      8 Farkas Eva-Maria                  90 Damen 14-15       33:08   20    30:24    4                                               63:32     13 
      9 Hofbauer Julia                    90 Damen 14-15       24:41   16    38:45   13                                               63:26     12 
     10 Varga Julia                       90 Damen 14-15       22:05   11    37:54   12                                               59:59     10 
     11 Gamperl Susanne                   90 Damen 14-15       66:42   28   Fehlst                                                                 
     12 Lang Thomas                       87 Herren 16-17      21:21    7    34:17    2                                               55:38      3 



3      HS Pinkafeld                            B      

     14 Schuh Thomas                      89 Herren 14-15      19:51    3   Fehlst                                                                 
     15 Kollowein Martin                  90 Herren 14-15      44:08   19   Fehlst                                                                 
     16 Rakovitz Stefan                   90 Herren 14-15      68:26   30   Fehlst                                                                 
     17 Pichler Patrick                   90 Herren 14-15      47:05   22   Fehlst                                                                 
     13 Sibio Raphael                     90 Herren 14-15      57:06   29    61:04   20                                              118:10     18 



4      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      St     

     18 Koch Hanna                        90 Damen 14-15       21:42   10    28:31    2                                               50:13      5 
     19 Mayrhofer Ulla                    90 Damen 14-15       16:37    2    32:48    7                                               49:25      4 
     20 Reichl Susanne                    90 Damen 14-15       22:57   12    46:59   20                                               69:56     18 
     21 Schober Sophie                    90 Damen 14-15       34:02   21    39:38   15                                               73:40     19 
     22 xxxWallner Sandra                    Damen 14-15       N Ang         N Ang                                                                 
     23 Binder Theresa                       Damen 16-17      Fehlst         64:06   14                                                            
     24 Erhart Martina                       Damen 16-17       37:05   16    84:34   18                                              121:39     17 
     25 Killmann Stephanie                88 Damen 16-17       19:56    1    38:20    2                                               58:16      1 
     26 Kink Christiane                      Damen 16-17       33:58   15     Aufg                                                                 
     27 Friessnig Matthias                88 Herren 16-17      27:34   15    50:07   14                                               77:41     14 
     28 Killmann Tobias                   88 Herren 16-17      21:50    9    41:35    9                                               63:25      9 
     29 Reisenhofer Alexander             87 Herren 16-17      19:57    3    42:35   10                                               62:32      8 
     30 Wiesler Phillip                   87 Herren 16-17      24:38   13    46:27   13                                               71:05     13 
     31 Pregartner Delilah                91 Damen -13         23:11    6    34:03    7                                               57:14      6 
     32 Pronegg Christina                 91 Damen -13         24:36   10    61:22   21                                               85:58     16 
     33 Gollowitsch Lisa                  91 Damen -13         23:49    7    28:45    3                                               52:34      3 
     34 Kropf Sarah                          Damen -13         38:38   19    52:56   17                                               91:34     18 



5      BORG Ortweinplatz                       St     

     35 Kadan Ursula                      88 Damen 16-17       21:39    3    38:42    4                                               60:21      3 



6      BG/BRG Weiz                             St     

     36 Pieber Bartl                      88 Herren 16-17      20:10    4    37:24    5                                               57:34      4 



7      BRG Perchtoldsdorf                       

     37 Fesselhofer Roland                87 Herren 16-17      24:41   14    40:49    8                                               65:30     10 



8      SHS Wiener Neustadt                      

     38 Fellner Bianca                    92 Damen -13         22:10    5    53:04   18                                               75:14     12 
     39 Bock Tamara                       92 Damen -13         17:48    2    26:49    2                                               44:37      2 
     40 Plohn Tanja                       91 Damen -13         22:04    4    31:00    5                                               53:04      4 
     41 Aschacher Verena                  91 Damen -13         15:17    1    21:33    1                                               36:50      1 
     46 Pletz Michell                     89 Damen 14-15       51:35   27    67:38   22                                              119:13     23 
     47 Koren Bianca                      89 Damen 14-15       45:30   26    91:04   25                                              136:34     25 
     48 Koren Stephanie                   89 Damen 14-15       45:04   25    79:04   24                                              124:08     24 
     49 Pogacnik Eva                      90 Damen 14-15       36:08   23    70:18   23                                              106:26     22 



9      SHS Bad Vöslau                           

     42 Pluy Marcel                       91 Herren -13        28:00   11    32:39    4                                               60:39      6 
     43 Pichler Stefan                    91 Herren -13        20:25    3    38:00    9                                               58:25      3 
     44 Scherer Julian                    91 Herren -13       Fehlst         32:05    3                                                            
     45 Böck Thomas                       91 Herren -13        17:47    2    42:08   12                                               59:55      4 



10     BHAK  Wiener Neustadt                    

     50 Bock Jennifer                     89 Damen 14-15       17:18    5    29:38    3                                               46:56      2 



11     HTBL Wiener Neustadt                     

     51 Hackl Christian                   87 Herren 16-17      23:06   12    43:43   11                                               66:49     11 



12     MHS Henndorf                            S      

     52 Elstner Anna                      90 Damen 14-15       17:33    6    31:49    5                                               49:22      3 
     53 Gruber Nadine                     93 Damen -13         34:15   16    36:00    8                                               70:15      9 
     54 Wörndl Marianne                   93 Damen -13         70:27   24    59:40   20                                              130:07     22 
     55 xxxMairinger Theresa              93 Damen -13         56:03   23    N Ang                                                                 
     56 Sailer Janine                     91 Damen -13         49:39   22    37:24    9                                               87:03     17 



13     BG Seekirchen                           S      

     57 Merl Lukas                        88 Herren 16-17      19:31    2    38:57    7                                               58:28      6 
     58 Scharnagl Lukas                   92 Herren -13       Fehlst         53:40   16                                                            
     59 Salah Daniel                      91 Herren -13        33:15   16    35:39    7                                               68:54     10 
     60 Merl Robert                       91 Herren -13        14:20    1    23:00    1                                               37:20      1 



14     HAK Neumarkt                            S      

     61 Wartbichler Christian             88 Herren 16-17      18:58    1    33:56    1                                               52:54      1 
     62 Pollstätter Angela                89 Damen 14-15       42:25   24   Fehlst                                                                 
     63 xxxPichler Elisabeth              89 Damen 14-15       N Ang         N Ang                                                                 
     64 Roider Julia                      89 Damen 14-15       24:22   15    36:08    9                                               60:30     11 
     65 Huber Julia                       89 Damen 14-15       16:45    3    33:55    8                                               50:40      6 



15     BAKIP Salzburg                          S      

     66 Elstner Elisa                     89 Damen 14-15       16:15    1    27:24    1                                               43:39      1 



16     GRG 21 Franklinstraße Wien              W      

     67 Wagner Thomas                     92 Herren -13        45:12   22    64:18   22                                              109:30     20 
     68 Berger Alexander                  91 Herren -13        41:13   20    58:17   19                                               99:30     19 
     69 Exler Florian                     92 Herren -13        33:16   17    62:14   21                                               95:30     18 



17     RG18 Schopenhauerstraße Wien            W      

     70 Simkovics Erik                    89 Herren 14-15      20:58    6    28:24    1                                               49:22      1 
     71 Sulz Henrik                       90 Herren 14-15      24:54   10    48:34   16                                               73:28     11 
     72 Jörg Kilian                       90 Herren 14-15      22:49    9    36:59    9                                               59:48      8 
     73 Skodak Marco                      90 Herren 14-15      48:03   23   Fehlst                                                                 
     74 Bruchbacher Julia                 89 Damen 14-15       21:10    9    32:33    6                                               53:43      8 
     75 Seifert Verena                    89 Damen 14-15       23:16   13    40:17   16                                               63:33     14 
     76 Fuchs Luise                       89 Damen 14-15       27:19   18    39:16   14                                               66:35     17 



18     GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wien                    W      

     77 Mehl Ariane                       88 Damen 16-17       25:08    7    42:33    7                                               67:41      8 
     78 xxxHarreither Agnes               87 Damen 16-17      Fehlst         N Ang                                                                 
     79 Santin Astrid                     88 Damen 16-17       30:07   11    72:32   17                                              102:39     14 



19     GRG16 Maroltingergasse Wien             W      

     80 Cancura Philipp                   89 Herren 14-15      22:25    8    33:42    3                                               56:07      4 
     81 Bosina Joachim                    89 Herren 14-15     Fehlst         34:01    5                                                            
     82 Meissl Barbara                    87 Damen 16-17       26:04    9    40:28    5                                               66:32      6 



20     HS Langkampfen                          T      

     83 Mascarin Livio                    90 Herren 14-15      43:12   18    84:31   28                                              127:43     22 
     84 Kurz Raffael                      89 Herren 14-15      84:32   32    74:20   26                                              158:52     25 
     85 Hager Benjamin                    89 Herren 14-15      70:58   31    58:33   19                                              129:31     24 
     86 Karrer Manuel                     89 Herren 14-15      39:40   17    66:54   22                                              106:34     15 
     87 Wirl Kevin                        89 Herren 14-15      50:39   24    65:54   21                                              116:33     17 



21     HS Neustift                             T      

     88 Neunhäuserer Stefanie             91 Damen -13         29:44   12    48:49   14                                               78:33     14 
     89 Stern Carmen                      92 Damen -13         31:53   14    65:25   22                                               97:18     20 
     90 Gleirscher Maria                  93 Damen -13         26:18   11   Fehlst                                                                 
     91 Span Caroline                     93 Damen -13         41:29   20    58:36   19                                              100:05     21 



22     SHS Absam                               T      

     92 Eberhard Sandra                   90 Damen 14-15       21:03    8    44:42   18                                               65:45     15 
     93 Achleitner Carina                 90 Damen 14-15       34:02   21   Fehlst                                                                 
     94 Luschin Lisa-Maria                90 Damen 14-15       16:51    4    36:43   11                                               53:34      7 
     95 xxxHopfgartner Lea                90 Damen 14-15       N Ang         N Ang                                                                 
     96 Schreiner Lisa                    90 Damen 14-15       18:39    7    36:13   10                                               54:52      9 
     97 Kuttner Simon                     91 Herren -13        26:28    8    34:41    5                                               61:09      7 
     98 Strasser Urban                    91 Herren -13        46:47   23    85:26   24                                              132:13     23 
     99 Pöchhacker Jan                    91 Herren -13        30:48   13    29:42    2                                               60:30      5 
    100 Weiler Daniel                     91 Herren -13        26:48    9    44:48   14                                               71:36     12 



23     HTBL Pinkafeld                          B      

    101 Kröpfl Thomas                     87 Herren 16-17      22:12   11   Fehlst                                                                 



25     BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                   St     

    103 Guggenberger Tobias               89 Herren 14-15      18:59    1    37:31   10                                               56:30      6 
    104 Pfeifer Christian                 89 Herren 14-15      20:12    5    36:05    8                                               56:17      5 
    105 Pfeifer Michael                   90 Herren 14-15      21:59    7    40:59   11                                               62:58      9 
    106 Christian Paul                    89 Herren 14-15      46:34   21    73:52   25                                              120:26     20 
    107 xxxJesernik Chai                  89 Herren 14-15      N Ang         N Ang                                                                 
    108 xxxKradischnig Carina             89 Damen 14-15       N Ang          Aufg                                                                 



26     HS Edlitz                                

    109 Lakinger Johannes                 89 Herren 14-15      25:56   13    47:04   14                                               73:00     10 
    110 Lechner Andreas                   90 Herren 14-15      36:18   16    54:09   17                                               90:27     13 
    111 Ungersböck Markus                 90 Herren 14-15     Fehlst        Fehlst                                                                 
    112 Kerschhofer Michael               90 Herren 14-15      33:05   14   Fehlst                                                                 



27     BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz                St     

    113 Mariacher Heidrun                 88 Damen 16-17       21:58    4    36:45    1                                               58:43      2 
    114 Jelesic Christian                 89 Herren 14-15      19:21    2    35:53    7                                               55:14      3 
    115 Schachner Sandro                  88 Herren 16-17      20:11    5    37:28    6                                               57:39      5 
    116 Zauhar Philipp                    89 Herren 14-15     Fehlst         34:02    6                                                            
    117 Mariacher Armin                   90 Herren 14-15      25:23   11   Fehlst                                                                 
    118 Steiner Max                       91 Herren -13        26:55   10    35:53    8                                               62:48      8 
    119 Janeschitz Lukas                  91 Herren -13        51:13   24    62:04   20                                              113:17     21 
    120 Berghold Martin                   91 Herren -13        22:06    4    35:35    6                                               57:41      2 
    121 Koller Stefan                     91 Herren -13        24:27    6    55:53   18                                               80:20     14 



28     HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen                S      

    122 Reiter Stefan                     89 Herren 14-15      45:18   20    74:30   27                                              119:48     19 
    123 Steiner Benjamin                  89 Herren 14-15      56:13   28    70:31   23                                              126:44     21 
    124 Partl Lukas                       89 Herren 14-15      51:04   25    48:26   15                                               99:30     14 
    125 Strieder Emanuel                  89 Herren 14-15      51:30   26    55:44   18                                              107:14     16 
    126 Gfrerer Josef                     87 Herren 16-17      44:53   21    57:48   16                                              102:41     15 
    127 Veichtlbauer Gerhard              87 Herren 16-17      34:26   17   Fehlst                                                                 
    128 Haitzmann Martin                  87 Herren 16-17      21:45    8    45:45   12                                               67:30     12 
    129 Brandauer Markus                  88 Herren 16-17      49:18   23    57:01   15                                              106:19     16 
    130 Perwein Bernhard                  87 Herren 16-17      43:36   20    70:38   17                                              114:14     18 



29     HBLA Neumarkt                           S      

    131 Neudeck Aziza                     88 Damen 16-17       47:08   18    94:38   19                                              141:46     18 
    132 Hauser Bianca                     88 Damen 16-17       31:55   13    69:10   16                                              101:05     13 
    133 Lugstein Katrin                   88 Damen 16-17       57:11   19    61:08   13                                              118:19     16 
    134 Luritzhofer Michaela              87 Damen 16-17       27:24   10    53:15   11                                               80:39     11 
    135 Wagner Sabrina                    88 Damen 16-17       22:42    6    45:48    9                                               68:30      9 



30     BORG Eisenerz                           St     

    136 Krauland Nico                     88 Herren 16-17      21:57   10    36:32    4                                               58:29      7 



31     SHS Villach                             K      

    137 Zwitter Franz                     91 Herren -13        45:03   21   Fehlst                                                                 
    138 Schüttelkopf Kevin                91 Herren -13        30:02   12    85:49   25                                              115:51     22 
    139 Winkler Simon                     91 Herren -13        24:09    5    67:49   23                                               91:58     16 
    140 Moretti Daniel                    91 Herren -13        39:17   19    55:47   17                                               95:04     17 



32     MHS Seeboden                            K      

    141 Tolazzi Lisa-Maria                91 Damen -13         24:25    9    50:50   16                                               75:15     13 
    142 Anderwald Nadine                  91 Damen -13         35:51   17    37:51   10                                               73:42     11 
    143 Huber Maria                       91 Damen -13         23:53    8    43:18   12                                               67:11      8 
    144 Oberweger Christina               91 Damen -13         36:45   18    48:55   15                                               85:40     15 



33     BG/BRG Lerchenfeld                      K      

    145 Köstenbauer Martin                89 Herren 14-15      20:09    4    32:28    2                                               52:37      2 
    146 Striednig Thomas                  90 Herren 14-15      33:11   15    46:34   12                                               79:45     12 
    147 Lippusch Philipp                  90 Herren 14-15     Fehlst         46:47   13                                                            
    148 Stuppacher Marc                   90 Herren 14-15      55:56   27    72:00   24                                              127:56     23 
    149 Mallweger Raphael                 88 Herren 16-17      20:16    6    34:57    3                                               55:13      2 



34     SHS12 Klagenfurt                        K      

    150 Rabitsch Gerald                   89 Herren 14-15      25:37   12    34:00    4                                               59:37      7 



35     Europagymnasium Klagenfurt              K      

    151 Juvan Ines                        90 Damen 14-15       25:00   17    41:11   17                                               66:11     16 
    152 xxxSchöntaler Christine           89 Damen 14-15       N Ang         N Ang                                                                 
    153 Polzer Julia                      90 Damen 14-15       24:03   14    54:07   21                                               78:10     21 
    154 Kurath Tanja                      89 Damen 14-15       29:39   19    45:34   19                                               75:13     20 
    155 Pirolt Martina                    88 Damen 16-17       40:24   17    66:52   15                                              107:16     15 
    156 Kaiser Melanie                    87 Damen 16-17       32:38   14    55:54   12                                               88:32     12 
    157 Schranzer Nicole                  88 Damen 16-17       31:36   12    48:51   10                                               80:27     10 
    158 Lepuschitz Marlene                88 Damen 16-17       25:22    8    41:51    6                                               67:13      7 
    159 Zechner Michaela                  88 Damen 16-17       22:15    5    38:36    3                                               60:51      4 



36     Alpe Adria Gym. Völkermarkt             K      

    160 Polessnig Johann                  87 Herren 16-17      32:23   16    83:06   19                                              115:29     19 
    161 xxxSchwab Alexander               87 Herren 16-17      N Ang         N Ang                                                                 
    162 Kuchernig Mathias                 87 Herren 16-17      42:36   19    70:38   17                                              113:14     17 
    163 Pajed Igor                        87 Herren 16-17      38:38   18   Fehlst                                                                 
    164 Pleschounig Raphael               87 Herren 16-17      45:13   22   Fehlst                                                                 



37     KTS Villach                             K      

    165 Irk Regina                        87 Damen 16-17       20:01    2    42:50    8                                               62:51      5