Bundesmeisterschaften 2003Mo 27.10.2003 18:09
SPORTident Ergebnis Sprinterzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl Name                     Zeit    



Damen -13  (24)      D13  (24)            1.700 km  45 Hm   9 P                 
                                     1(134)  2(143)  3(142)  4(138)  5(136)  6(144)  7(147)  8(148)  9(199)       Z

    1 Aschacher Verena        15:17    1:01    2:43    4:25    5:14    7:08    9:51   12:59   13:43   15:00   15:17
      SHS Wiener Neustad               1:01    1:42    1:42    0:49    1:54    2:43    3:08    0:44    1:17    0:17
    2 Bock Tamara             17:48    1:41    3:31    5:25    6:19    9:02   12:03   15:34   16:18   17:29   17:48
      SHS Wiener Neustad               1:41    1:50    1:54    0:54    2:43    3:01    3:31    0:44    1:11    0:19
    3 Bauer Lisa              21:16    1:21    4:07    6:42    7:55   10:32   14:29   18:39   19:36   20:56   21:16
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                1:21    2:46    2:35    1:13    2:37    3:57    4:10    0:57    1:20    0:20
    4 Plohn Tanja             22:04    1:05    3:19    6:05    7:24   11:12   14:30   19:15   20:17   21:49   22:04
      SHS Wiener Neustad               1:05    2:14    2:46    1:19    3:48    3:18    4:45    1:02    1:32    0:15
    5 Fellner Bianca          22:10    1:25    4:28    6:49    7:53   10:35   15:18   19:43   20:35   21:52   22:10
      SHS Wiener Neustad               1:25    3:03    2:21    1:04    2:42    4:43    4:25    0:52    1:17    0:18
    6 Pregartner Delilah      23:11    1:47    3:26    7:09    8:30   12:59   16:27   20:21   21:23   22:53   23:11
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:47    1:39    3:43    1:21    4:29    3:28    3:54    1:02    1:30    0:18
    7 Gollowitsch Lisa        23:49    1:13    3:07    5:50    7:35   13:26   16:41   21:27   22:15   23:31   23:49
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:13    1:54    2:43    1:45    5:51    3:15    4:46    0:48    1:16    0:18
    8 Huber Maria             23:53    1:38    3:44    5:54    6:50   12:12   14:41   21:09   21:50   23:34   23:53
      MHS Seeboden                     1:38    2:06    2:10    0:56    5:22    2:29    6:28    0:41    1:44    0:19
    9 Tolazzi Lisa-Maria      24:25    1:32    3:25    5:22   10:56   13:29   16:47   21:53   22:33   24:07   24:25
      MHS Seeboden                     1:32    1:53    1:57    5:34    2:33    3:18    5:06    0:40    1:34    0:18
   10 Pronegg Christina       24:36    1:22    3:18    5:10    9:16   12:20   16:19   21:57   22:33   24:10   24:36
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:22    1:56    1:52    4:06    3:04    3:59    5:38    0:36    1:37    0:26
   11 Gleirscher Maria        26:18    4:33    7:21   10:12   11:26   15:14   18:31   23:17   24:20   25:58   26:18
      HS Neustift                      4:33    2:48    2:51    1:14    3:48    3:17    4:46    1:03    1:38    0:20
   12 Neunhäuserer Stefa      29:44    2:13    4:39   11:57   13:09   15:37   22:20   26:57   27:51   29:19   29:44
      HS Neustift                      2:13    2:26    7:18    1:12    2:28    6:43    4:37    0:54    1:28    0:25
   13 Prünner Jutta           31:14    2:38    4:27    9:12   10:49   21:39   24:30   28:37   29:34   30:52   31:14
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                2:38    1:49    4:45    1:37   10:50    2:51    4:07    0:57    1:18    0:22
   14 Stern Carmen            31:53    2:09    4:20    8:20    9:45   21:15   24:09   29:04   30:01   31:29   31:53
      HS Neustift                      2:09    2:11    4:00    1:25   11:30    2:54    4:55    0:57    1:28    0:24
   15 Duschek Lisa            32:07    1:32    4:24    8:52   10:19   15:52   25:02   29:20   30:29   31:49   32:07
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                1:32    2:52    4:28    1:27    5:33    9:10    4:18    1:09    1:20    0:18
   16 Gruber Nadine           34:15    1:40    6:29   11:11   12:45   23:40   26:31   30:40   31:37   32:57   34:15
      MHS Henndorf                     1:40    4:49    4:42    1:34   10:55    2:51    4:09    0:57    1:20    1:18
   17 Anderwald Nadine        35:51   10:28   11:45   17:47   18:47   24:09   26:39   33:07   33:47   35:35   35:51
      MHS Seeboden                    10:28    1:17    6:02    1:00    5:22    2:30    6:28    0:40    1:48    0:16
   18 Oberweger Christin      36:45    2:36    6:53   10:00   11:58   18:43   24:50   32:32   35:04   36:19   36:45
      MHS Seeboden                     2:36    4:17    3:07    1:58    6:45    6:07    7:42    2:32    1:15    0:26
   19 Kropf Sarah             38:38    1:33    3:50    7:37    8:57   20:28   26:49   35:53   36:48   38:17   38:38
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:33    2:17    3:47    1:20   11:31    6:21    9:04    0:55    1:29    0:21
   20 Span Caroline           41:29    2:02    4:30    9:03   21:13   26:58   30:34   38:48   39:38   41:07   41:29
      HS Neustift                      2:02    2:28    4:33   12:10    5:45    3:36    8:14    0:50    1:29    0:22
   21 Kindler Sophie          47:30    1:43    3:25   27:29   28:29   34:08   38:36   44:21   46:09   47:11   47:30
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                1:43    1:42   24:04    1:00    5:39    4:28    5:45    1:48    1:02    0:19
   22 Sailer Janine           49:39    2:58    5:23   29:21   30:30   36:04   40:33   46:09   48:02   49:18   49:39
      MHS Henndorf                     2:58    2:25   23:58    1:09    5:34    4:29    5:36    1:53    1:16    0:21
   23 xxxMairinger There      56:03    1:49    7:18   11:22   17:11   20:50   37:49   53:22   54:22   55:43   56:03
      MHS Henndorf                     1:49    5:29    4:04    5:49    3:39   16:59   15:33    1:00    1:21    0:20
   24 Wörndl Marianne       1:10:27    8:09   12:26   15:53   31:08   34:44   51:42 1:07:19 1:08:17 1:09:59 1:10:27
      MHS Henndorf                     8:09    4:17    3:27   15:15    3:36   16:58   15:37    0:58    1:42    0:28



Damen 14-15  (28)    D15  (28)            2.000 km  60 Hm   7 P                 
                                     1(135)  2(142)  3(140)  4(133)  5(146)  6(148)  7(199)       Z

    1 Elstner Elisa           16:15    2:05    4:04    4:53    7:34   11:17   14:52   16:02   16:15
      BAKIP Salzburg                   2:05    1:59    0:49    2:41    3:43    3:35    1:10    0:13
    2 Mayrhofer Ulla          16:37    2:05    4:41    5:24    8:11   12:31   15:05   16:20   16:37
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               2:05    2:36    0:43    2:47    4:20    2:34    1:15    0:17
    3 Huber Julia             16:45    1:43    3:59    4:51    8:01   12:09   15:11   16:27   16:45
      HAK Neumarkt                     1:43    2:16    0:52    3:10    4:08    3:02    1:16    0:18
    4 Luschin Lisa-Maria      16:51    2:54    5:17    5:55    9:01   12:50   15:30   16:35   16:51
      SHS Absam                        2:54    2:23    0:38    3:06    3:49    2:40    1:05    0:16
    5 Bock Jennifer           17:18    2:50    4:42    5:16    8:25   13:33   15:56   17:02   17:18
      BHAK  Wiener Neust               2:50    1:52    0:34    3:09    5:08    2:23    1:06    0:16
    6 Elstner Anna            17:33    2:17    4:35    5:22    9:05   13:14   16:11   17:18   17:33
      MHS Henndorf                     2:17    2:18    0:47    3:43    4:09    2:57    1:07    0:15
    7 Schreiner Lisa          18:39    3:41    6:04    6:49    9:57   14:07   17:09   18:18   18:39
      SHS Absam                        3:41    2:23    0:45    3:08    4:10    3:02    1:09    0:21
    8 Eberhard Sandra         21:03    2:35    5:28    6:21   10:46   16:28   19:25   20:43   21:03
      SHS Absam                        2:35    2:53    0:53    4:25    5:42    2:57    1:18    0:20
    9 Bruchbacher Julia       21:10    2:21    4:40    5:35   10:56   15:37   19:33   20:52   21:10
      RG18 Schopenhauers               2:21    2:19    0:55    5:21    4:41    3:56    1:19    0:18
   10 Koch Hanna              21:42    2:08    4:26    5:21   12:07   16:34   20:08   21:27   21:42
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               2:08    2:18    0:55    6:46    4:27    3:34    1:19    0:15
   11 Varga Julia             22:05    2:13    5:06    6:01   10:19   16:47   20:11   21:45   22:05
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               2:13    2:53    0:55    4:18    6:28    3:24    1:34    0:20
   12 Reichl Susanne          22:57    2:00    5:03    6:20   10:29   18:31   21:31   22:41   22:57
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               2:00    3:03    1:17    4:09    8:02    3:00    1:10    0:16
   13 Seifert Verena          23:16    3:47    7:08    7:58   10:49   16:48   21:40   22:55   23:16
      RG18 Schopenhauers               3:47    3:21    0:50    2:51    5:59    4:52    1:15    0:21
   14 Polzer Julia            24:03    2:07    4:55    5:54   12:36   17:30   22:21   23:43   24:03
      Europagymnasium Kl               2:07    2:48    0:59    6:42    4:54    4:51    1:22    0:20
   15 Roider Julia            24:22    1:58    4:27    5:13    8:31   13:39   22:51   24:06   24:22
      HAK Neumarkt                     1:58    2:29    0:46    3:18    5:08    9:12    1:15    0:16
   16 Hofbauer Julia          24:41    3:01    6:06    7:01   14:34   19:47   23:26   24:25   24:41
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               3:01    3:05    0:55    7:33    5:13    3:39    0:59    0:16
   17 Juvan Ines              25:00    3:22    6:37    7:47   11:45   20:41   23:21   24:42   25:00
      Europagymnasium Kl               3:22    3:15    1:10    3:58    8:56    2:40    1:21    0:18
   18 Fuchs Luise             27:19    2:52    6:38    7:53   16:27   21:49   25:34   26:56   27:19
      RG18 Schopenhauers               2:52    3:46    1:15    8:34    5:22    3:45    1:22    0:23
   19 Kurath Tanja            29:39    5:13   10:02   11:01   16:13   23:50   27:42   29:22   29:39
      Europagymnasium Kl               5:13    4:49    0:59    5:12    7:37    3:52    1:40    0:17
   20 Farkas Eva-Maria        33:08    6:36   10:33   13:44   17:54   26:52   31:44   32:53   33:08
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               6:36    3:57    3:11    4:10    8:58    4:52    1:09    0:15
   21 Schober Sophie          34:02    3:24    9:19   10:21   14:13   28:59   32:30   33:47   34:02           24:04
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               3:24    5:55    1:02    3:52   14:46    3:31    1:17    0:15            *148
   21 Achleitner Carina       34:02    4:47   10:33   12:43   21:09   27:52   32:24   33:39   34:02
      SHS Absam                        4:47    5:46    2:10    8:26    6:43    4:32    1:15    0:23
   23 Pogacnik Eva            36:08    4:33    8:00    9:39   17:47   29:49   34:04   35:44   36:08
      SHS Wiener Neustad               4:33    3:27    1:39    8:08   12:02    4:15    1:40    0:24
   24 Pollstätter Angela      42:25    8:42   14:50   16:59   29:00   35:54   40:28   42:04   42:25
      HAK Neumarkt                     8:42    6:08    2:09   12:01    6:54    4:34    1:36    0:21
   25 Koren Stephanie         45:04    4:18   15:49   17:11   22:33   33:39   43:13   44:38   45:04
      SHS Wiener Neustad               4:18   11:31    1:22    5:22   11:06    9:34    1:25    0:26
   26 Koren Bianca            45:30   10:47   16:55   19:08   31:15   38:37   43:33   45:05   45:30
      SHS Wiener Neustad              10:47    6:08    2:13   12:07    7:22    4:56    1:32    0:25
   27 Pletz Michell           51:35    8:10   21:36   22:18   31:53   43:00   49:56   51:16   51:35
      SHS Wiener Neustad               8:10   13:26    0:42    9:35   11:07    6:56    1:20    0:19
   28 Gamperl Susanne       1:06:42    6:45   12:30   14:46   53:41   59:56 1:05:11 1:06:23 1:06:42
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               6:45    5:45    2:16   38:55    6:15    5:15    1:12    0:19



Damen 16-17  (21)    D17  (21)            2.230 km  75 Hm   10 P                
                                     1(133)  2(143)  3(141)  4(140)  5(136)  6(132)  7(151)  8(150)  9(147) 10(199)
                                          Z

    1 Killmann Stephanie      19:56    1:08    2:45    4:56    5:29    7:49   11:09   14:49   16:24   17:58   19:41
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:08    1:37    2:11    0:33    2:20    3:20    3:40    1:35    1:34    1:43
                                      19:56
                                       0:15
    2 Irk Regina              20:01    1:47    3:10    5:07    5:48    8:11   10:03   13:47   15:41   17:47   19:44
      KTS Villach                      1:47    1:23    1:57    0:41    2:23    1:52    3:44    1:54    2:06    1:57
                                      20:01
                                       0:17
    3 Kadan Ursula            21:39    1:41    3:44    5:42    6:18    8:29   10:55   15:27   17:23   19:20   21:22
      BORG Ortweinplatz                1:41    2:03    1:58    0:36    2:11    2:26    4:32    1:56    1:57    2:02
                                      21:39
                                       0:17
    4 Mariacher Heidrun       21:58    3:33    5:11    7:11    7:51   10:07   12:01   15:43   17:40   19:42   21:39
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               3:33    1:38    2:00    0:40    2:16    1:54    3:42    1:57    2:02    1:57
                                      21:58
                                       0:19
    5 Zechner Michaela        22:15    1:31    3:47    5:46    6:29    8:47   10:35   15:13   17:16   20:14   22:00
      Europagymnasium Kl               1:31    2:16    1:59    0:43    2:18    1:48    4:38    2:03    2:58    1:46
                                      22:15
                                       0:15
    6 Wagner Sabrina          22:42    1:34    3:27    5:29    6:04    9:16   11:07   16:07   18:44   20:46   22:25
      HBLA Neumarkt                    1:34    1:53    2:02    0:35    3:12    1:51    5:00    2:37    2:02    1:39
                                      22:42
                                       0:17
    7 Mehl Ariane             25:08    1:52    4:04    8:15    8:55   11:20   13:20   18:24   20:43   22:57   24:50
      GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wi               1:52    2:12    4:11    0:40    2:25    2:00    5:04    2:19    2:14    1:53
                                      25:08
                                       0:18
    8 Lepuschitz Marlene      25:22    1:43    4:22    6:38    7:23    9:59   12:18   17:00   21:27   23:17   25:07
      Europagymnasium Kl               1:43    2:39    2:16    0:45    2:36    2:19    4:42    4:27    1:50    1:50
                                      25:22
                                       0:15
    9 Meissl Barbara          26:04    1:18    3:13   10:24   11:20   13:29   15:09   20:29   22:15   24:10   25:46
      GRG16 Maroltingerg               1:18    1:55    7:11    0:56    2:09    1:40    5:20    1:46    1:55    1:36
                                      26:04
                                       0:18
   10 Luritzhofer Michae      27:24    2:06    6:13    9:28   10:06   13:17   15:14   20:20   22:47   24:55   27:03
      HBLA Neumarkt                    2:06    4:07    3:15    0:38    3:11    1:57    5:06    2:27    2:08    2:08
                                      27:24
                                       0:21
   11 Santin Astrid           30:07    1:53    5:16    7:46    8:23   11:34   15:31   22:54   25:17   27:41   29:48
      GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wi               1:53    3:23    2:30    0:37    3:11    3:57    7:23    2:23    2:24    2:07
                                      30:07
                                       0:19
   12 Schranzer Nicole        31:36    3:05    4:48    7:09    7:56   13:11   15:37   23:05   27:36   29:24   31:20
      Europagymnasium Kl               3:05    1:43    2:21    0:47    5:15    2:26    7:28    4:31    1:48    1:56
                                      31:36
                                       0:16
   13 Hauser Bianca           31:55    2:16    4:54    9:46   10:26   13:38   17:36   24:57   27:22   29:45   31:39
      HBLA Neumarkt                    2:16    2:38    4:52    0:40    3:12    3:58    7:21    2:25    2:23    1:54
                                      31:55
                                       0:16
   14 Kaiser Melanie          32:38    2:27    4:37    7:20   10:36   13:35   21:14   25:08   27:47   30:30   32:22
      Europagymnasium Kl               2:27    2:10    2:43    3:16    2:59    7:39    3:54    2:39    2:43    1:52
                                      32:38
                                       0:16
   15 Kink Christiane         33:58    1:54    5:01    7:52    8:32   11:48   18:26   26:27   28:55   31:26   33:42
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:54    3:07    2:51    0:40    3:16    6:38    8:01    2:28    2:31    2:16
                                      33:58
                                       0:16
   16 Erhart Martina          37:05    2:11    3:50    6:14    6:55   11:10   16:43   31:11   33:02   35:02   36:43
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               2:11    1:39    2:24    0:41    4:15    5:33   14:28    1:51    2:00    1:41
                                      37:05
                                       0:22
   17 Pirolt Martina          40:24    4:22    7:22   11:22   14:38   17:38   25:18   29:32   33:36   37:50   40:08
      Europagymnasium Kl               4:22    3:00    4:00    3:16    3:00    7:40    4:14    4:04    4:14    2:18
                                      40:24
                                       0:16
   18 Neudeck Aziza           47:08    3:14    5:19   10:28   11:24   17:13   20:21   30:12   33:04   44:20   46:51
      HBLA Neumarkt                    3:14    2:05    5:09    0:56    5:49    3:08    9:51    2:52   11:16    2:31
                                      47:08
                                       0:17
   19 Lugstein Katrin         57:11    2:17    5:17    7:44    8:52   25:00   37:46   47:54   50:48   54:26   56:51
      HBLA Neumarkt                    2:17    3:00    2:27    1:08   16:08   12:46   10:08    2:54    3:38    2:25
                                      57:11
                                       0:20

      Binder Theresa         Fehlst    1:47    3:28    5:34   -----    8:58   11:06   16:39   18:52   21:03   23:01
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:47    1:41    2:06            3:24    2:08    5:33    2:13    2:11    1:58
                                      23:17            6:00    
                                       0:16            *142    
      xxxHarreither Agne     Fehlst    1:50    3:30   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
      GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wi               1:50    1:40
                                       
                                       



Herren -13  (26)     H13  (26)            1.830 km  45 Hm   10 P                
                                     1(131)  2(135)  3(142)  4(140)  5(138)  6(137)  7(144)  8(147)  9(148) 10(199)
                                          Z

    1 Merl Robert             14:20    1:00    2:15    4:09    4:58    5:36    7:27    9:38   12:11   12:51   14:04
      BG Seekirchen                    1:00    1:15    1:54    0:49    0:38    1:51    2:11    2:33    0:40    1:13
                                      14:20
                                       0:16
    2 Böck Thomas             17:47    0:49    2:10    4:11    6:21    7:13    9:12   12:07   15:44   16:23   17:29
      SHS Bad Vöslau                   0:49    1:21    2:01    2:10    0:52    1:59    2:55    3:37    0:39    1:06
                                      17:47
                                       0:18
    3 Pichler Stefan          20:25    0:54    2:36    7:56    8:31    9:24   11:45   14:31   18:17   18:55   20:04
      SHS Bad Vöslau                   0:54    1:42    5:20    0:35    0:53    2:21    2:46    3:46    0:38    1:09
                                      20:25
                                       0:21
    4 Berghold Martin         22:06    0:58    2:58    6:08    6:55    9:30   13:05   15:45   19:30   20:32   21:45
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               0:58    2:00    3:10    0:47    2:35    3:35    2:40    3:45    1:02    1:13
                                      22:06
                                       0:21
    5 Winkler Simon           24:09    1:58    5:02    8:27   10:14   11:09   14:19   16:56   22:00   22:35   23:51
      SHS Villach                      1:58    3:04    3:25    1:47    0:55    3:10    2:37    5:04    0:35    1:16
                                      24:09
                                       0:18
    6 Koller Stefan           24:27    1:19    3:04    7:04    9:57   12:10   15:42   18:28   22:07   22:51   24:06
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               1:19    1:45    4:00    2:53    2:13    3:32    2:46    3:39    0:44    1:15
                                      24:27
                                       0:21
    7 Toth Stefan             25:05    1:00    2:30    9:39   10:18   11:22   13:17   16:13   22:28   23:39   24:46
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                1:00    1:30    7:09    0:39    1:04    1:55    2:56    6:15    1:11    1:07
                                      25:05
                                       0:19
    8 Kuttner Simon           26:28    2:08    4:18   13:05   13:46   14:27   17:43   20:29   24:12   24:54   26:08
      SHS Absam                        2:08    2:10    8:47    0:41    0:41    3:16    2:46    3:43    0:42    1:14
                                      26:28
                                       0:20
    9 Weiler Daniel           26:48    1:09    2:50    5:41    8:54   10:22   13:09   18:45   24:26   25:24   26:28
      SHS Absam                        1:09    1:41    2:51    3:13    1:28    2:47    5:36    5:41    0:58    1:04
                                      26:48
                                       0:20
   10 Steiner Max             26:55    1:05    3:48   11:37   12:15   15:04   17:14   20:24   24:10   25:20   26:28
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               1:05    2:43    7:49    0:38    2:49    2:10    3:10    3:46    1:10    1:08
                                      26:55
                                       0:27
   11 Pluy Marcel             28:00    1:04    5:21   11:01   12:19   13:22   19:18   22:16   25:46   26:32   27:42
      SHS Bad Vöslau                   1:04    4:17    5:40    1:18    1:03    5:56    2:58    3:30    0:46    1:10
                                      28:00
                                       0:18
   12 Schüttelkopf Kevin      30:02    1:06    2:50    8:41   10:41   11:25   19:51   22:53   27:58   28:33   29:45
      SHS Villach                      1:06    1:44    5:51    2:00    0:44    8:26    3:02    5:05    0:35    1:12
                                      30:02
                                       0:17
   13 Pöchhacker Jan          30:48    1:29    5:09    9:22   13:00   14:21   17:10   22:43   28:22   29:19   30:28
      SHS Absam                        1:29    3:40    4:13    3:38    1:21    2:49    5:33    5:39    0:57    1:09
                                      30:48
                                       0:20
   14 Fuchs Christoph         31:55    3:13    4:49    7:39   10:37   12:23   15:07   23:39   29:29   30:11   31:34
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                3:13    1:36    2:50    2:58    1:46    2:44    8:32    5:50    0:42    1:23
                                      31:55
                                       0:21
   15 Sturm Johannes          32:01    1:37    3:56   10:40   12:43   13:27   21:56   25:00   29:16   30:31   31:38
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                1:37    2:19    6:44    2:03    0:44    8:29    3:04    4:16    1:15    1:07
                                      32:01
                                       0:23
   16 Salah Daniel            33:15    1:42    4:06   19:49   22:11   23:38   25:30   27:40   30:35   31:36   32:58
      BG Seekirchen                    1:42    2:24   15:43    2:22    1:27    1:52    2:10    2:55    1:01    1:22
                                      33:15            6:10    7:19
                                       0:17            *136    *137
   17 Exler Florian           33:16    5:50    7:12   11:59   14:01   15:03   19:06   22:57   30:26   31:23   32:55
      GRG 21 Franklinstr               5:50    1:22    4:47    2:02    1:02    4:03    3:51    7:29    0:57    1:32
                                      33:16
                                       0:21
   18 Steininger Jana         37:26    1:23    3:29    9:17   10:56   12:25   16:44   26:27   34:46   35:40   37:07
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                1:23    2:06    5:48    1:39    1:29    4:19    9:43    8:19    0:54    1:27
                                      37:26
                                       0:19
   19 Moretti Daniel          39:17    6:51    9:49   15:38   16:40   17:45   21:33   24:45   37:10   37:57   39:01
      SHS Villach                      6:51    2:58    5:49    1:02    1:05    3:48    3:12   12:25    0:47    1:04
                                      39:17
                                       0:16
   20 Berger Alexander        41:13    8:48   15:07   19:54   21:58   23:04   27:11   30:52   38:35   39:24   40:57
      GRG 21 Franklinstr               8:48    6:19    4:47    2:04    1:06    4:07    3:41    7:43    0:49    1:33
                                      41:13
                                       0:16
   21 Zwitter Franz           45:03    1:12    8:06   23:35   24:06   24:44   29:39   36:17   43:02   43:45   44:47
      SHS Villach                      1:12    6:54   15:29    0:31    0:38    4:55    6:38    6:45    0:43    1:02
                                      45:03
                                       0:16
   22 Wagner Thomas           45:12    1:16    3:25    6:52    7:49    8:58   17:30   36:34   42:37   43:25   44:54
      GRG 21 Franklinstr               1:16    2:09    3:27    0:57    1:09    8:32   19:04    6:03    0:48    1:29
                                      45:12
                                       0:18
   23 Strasser Urban          46:47    1:11    5:41   20:54   23:41   25:05   33:09   36:46   43:27   44:37   46:26
      SHS Absam                        1:11    4:30   15:13    2:47    1:24    8:04    3:37    6:41    1:10    1:49
                                      46:47
                                       0:21
   24 Janeschitz Lukas        51:13    1:02    3:03    8:13    9:08   17:31   26:02   42:31   48:28   49:15   50:50
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               1:02    2:01    5:10    0:55    8:23    8:31   16:29    5:57    0:47    1:35
                                      51:13
                                       0:23

      Scherer Julian         Fehlst    0:56    4:05    6:53   -----    8:02   20:42   28:09   31:47   32:29   33:45
      SHS Bad Vöslau                   0:56    3:09    2:48            1:09   12:40    7:27    3:38    0:42    1:16
                                      34:04
                                       0:19
      Scharnagl Lukas        Fehlst   -----    6:16   15:54   16:33   17:33   19:54   22:27   26:33   27:44   29:07
      BG Seekirchen                            6:16    9:38    0:39    1:00    2:21    2:33    4:06    1:11    1:23
                                      29:24
                                       0:17



Herren 14-15  (36)   H15  (36)            2.320 km  65 Hm   14 P                
                                     1(133)  2(136)  3(139)  4(140)  5(141)  6(135)  7(132)  8(144)  9(151) 10(150)
                                    11(149) 12(147) 13(148) 14(199)       Z

    1 Guggenberger Tobia      18:59    1:20    1:56    4:07    4:42    5:14    7:35    8:22    9:51   12:17   14:17
      BG/BRG Seebacher G               1:20    0:36    2:11    0:35    0:32    2:21    0:47    1:29    2:26    2:00
                                      16:06   17:05   17:44   18:45   18:59
                                       1:49    0:59    0:39    1:01    0:14
    2 Jelesic Christian       19:21    1:36    2:11    4:07    4:36    4:58    7:25    8:06    9:09   13:10   14:23
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               1:36    0:35    1:56    0:29    0:22    2:27    0:41    1:03    4:01    1:13
                                      16:24   17:23   18:09   19:09   19:21
                                       2:01    0:59    0:46    1:00    0:12
    3 Schuh Thomas            19:51    1:19    1:47    4:11    4:41    5:04    7:43    8:13    9:11   11:20   13:45
      HS Pinkafeld                     1:19    0:28    2:24    0:30    0:23    2:39    0:30    0:58    2:09    2:25
                                      15:38   18:01   18:32   19:36   19:51           17:33
                                       1:53    2:23    0:31    1:04    0:15            *148
    4 Köstenbauer Martin      20:09    1:14    1:46    3:50    4:33    5:03    7:29    8:09   10:25   13:04   14:53
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               1:14    0:32    2:04    0:43    0:30    2:26    0:40    2:16    2:39    1:49
                                      16:28   17:53   18:31   19:52   20:09
                                       1:35    1:25    0:38    1:21    0:17
    5 Pfeifer Christian       20:12    1:21    2:02    4:06    4:50    5:24    8:23    9:02   10:36   13:40   15:19
      BG/BRG Seebacher G               1:21    0:41    2:04    0:44    0:34    2:59    0:39    1:34    3:04    1:39
                                      17:00   18:05   18:52   19:56   20:12
                                       1:41    1:05    0:47    1:04    0:16
    6 Simkovics Erik          20:58    1:24    2:34    4:40    5:11    5:41    8:20    8:50   10:36   13:25   16:27
      RG18 Schopenhauers               1:24    1:10    2:06    0:31    0:30    2:39    0:30    1:46    2:49    3:02
                                      18:01   19:04   19:43   20:43   20:58
                                       1:34    1:03    0:39    1:00    0:15
    7 Pfeifer Michael         21:59    1:37    2:44    5:24    6:14    6:55   10:10   10:53   12:38   15:01   16:55
      BG/BRG Seebacher G               1:37    1:07    2:40    0:50    0:41    3:15    0:43    1:45    2:23    1:54
                                      18:48   19:49   20:33   21:43   21:59
                                       1:53    1:01    0:44    1:10    0:16
    8 Cancura Philipp         22:25    1:40    3:34    5:51    6:22    6:48    9:49   10:37   12:17   14:33   17:53
      GRG16 Maroltingerg               1:40    1:54    2:17    0:31    0:26    3:01    0:48    1:40    2:16    3:20
                                      19:22   20:32   21:09   22:10   22:25
                                       1:29    1:10    0:37    1:01    0:15
    9 Jörg Kilian             22:49    1:53    2:30    5:04    5:37    6:09   10:27   11:00   12:13   14:55   17:27
      RG18 Schopenhauers               1:53    0:37    2:34    0:33    0:32    4:18    0:33    1:13    2:42    2:32
                                      19:26   20:33   21:22   22:34   22:49            9:54
                                       1:59    1:07    0:49    1:12    0:15            *132
   10 Sulz Henrik             24:54    5:12    5:52    8:17    8:59    9:27   12:27   13:08   14:40   17:42   19:27
      RG18 Schopenhauers               5:12    0:40    2:25    0:42    0:28    3:00    0:41    1:32    3:02    1:45
                                      21:06   22:20   23:19   24:35   24:54
                                       1:39    1:14    0:59    1:16    0:19
   11 Mariacher Armin         25:23    4:00    4:49    7:53    8:24    8:49   11:28   12:11   13:13   17:20   19:19
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               4:00    0:49    3:04    0:31    0:25    2:39    0:43    1:02    4:07    1:59
                                      21:30   23:04   23:46   25:04   25:23
                                       2:11    1:34    0:42    1:18    0:19
   12 Rabitsch Gerald         25:37    1:20    2:03    4:23    4:59    5:44   13:02   13:30   15:09   17:30   19:22
      SHS12 Klagenfurt                 1:20    0:43    2:20    0:36    0:45    7:18    0:28    1:39    2:21    1:52
                                      21:57   23:45   24:19   25:20   25:37
                                       2:35    1:48    0:34    1:01    0:17
   13 Lakinger Johannes       25:56    1:41    4:18    7:30    8:29    9:05   12:23   13:11   15:01   17:40   19:40
      HS Edlitz                        1:41    2:37    3:12    0:59    0:36    3:18    0:48    1:50    2:39    2:00
                                      22:37   23:45   24:31   25:38   25:56
                                       2:57    1:08    0:46    1:07    0:18
   14 Kerschhofer Michae      33:05    2:41    4:43    8:21    9:15   12:49   16:04   16:34   17:35   22:01   24:49
      HS Edlitz                        2:41    2:02    3:38    0:54    3:34    3:15    0:30    1:01    4:26    2:48
                                      27:23   29:50   30:37   32:44   33:05
                                       2:34    2:27    0:47    2:07    0:21
   15 Striednig Thomas        33:11    1:56    5:04    9:36   10:14   10:42   13:59   14:41   15:55   23:35   25:03
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               1:56    3:08    4:32    0:38    0:28    3:17    0:42    1:14    7:40    1:28
                                      29:21   30:59   31:39   32:54   33:11
                                       4:18    1:38    0:40    1:15    0:17
   16 Lechner Andreas         36:18    2:08   11:35   16:37   17:20   18:03   21:46   22:30   24:13   28:20   30:12
      HS Edlitz                        2:08    9:27    5:02    0:43    0:43    3:43    0:44    1:43    4:07    1:52
                                      32:08   33:37   34:33   35:51   36:18
                                       1:56    1:29    0:56    1:18    0:27
   17 Karrer Manuel           39:40    3:18    3:59    6:43   10:30   12:44   19:10   20:07   24:15   29:49   33:04
      HS Langkampfen                   3:18    0:41    2:44    3:47    2:14    6:26    0:57    4:08    5:34    3:15
                                      35:34   37:20   38:09   39:21   39:40
                                       2:30    1:46    0:49    1:12    0:19
   18 Mascarin Livio          43:12    2:53    4:02    7:50    9:12    9:49   21:10   22:17   25:06   33:17   35:31
      HS Langkampfen                   2:53    1:09    3:48    1:22    0:37   11:21    1:07    2:49    8:11    2:14
                                      39:50   41:00   41:43   42:53   43:12
                                       4:19    1:10    0:43    1:10    0:19
   19 Kollowein Martin        44:08    5:17    9:34   14:56   21:59   22:26   31:46   32:19   33:16   35:31   37:48
      HS Pinkafeld                     5:17    4:17    5:22    7:03    0:27    9:20    0:33    0:57    2:15    2:17
                                      39:46   42:04   42:38   43:50   44:08           20:44   27:07   41:29
                                       1:58    2:18    0:34    1:12    0:18            *141    *136    *148
   20 Reiter Stefan           45:18    2:29    4:55    8:02   10:09   10:50   14:56   16:23   27:30   36:03   38:25
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               2:29    2:26    3:07    2:07    0:41    4:06    1:27   11:07    8:33    2:22
                                      40:56   42:40   43:45   44:59   45:18
                                       2:31    1:44    1:05    1:14    0:19
   21 Christian Paul          46:34    2:54    5:51    8:23    8:54    9:20   11:57   12:43   14:22   35:59   38:17
      BG/BRG Seebacher G               2:54    2:57    2:32    0:31    0:26    2:37    0:46    1:39   21:37    2:18
                                      40:09   42:26   44:53   46:13   46:34
                                       1:52    2:17    2:27    1:20    0:21
   22 Pichler Patrick         47:05    5:36    7:05   10:04   11:27   13:50   25:29   26:01   28:35   38:20   40:36
      HS Pinkafeld                     5:36    1:29    2:59    1:23    2:23   11:39    0:32    2:34    9:45    2:16
                                      43:08   44:53   45:38   46:45   47:05
                                       2:32    1:45    0:45    1:07    0:20
   23 Skodak Marco            48:03    2:49    3:36    7:30    8:40    9:51   15:29   16:39   17:55   30:52   40:54
      RG18 Schopenhauers               2:49    0:47    3:54    1:10    1:11    5:38    1:10    1:16   12:57   10:02
                                      42:58   45:08   46:16   47:43   48:03
                                       2:04    2:10    1:08    1:27    0:20
   24 Wirl Kevin              50:39    2:40    5:13   10:09   11:08   12:18   23:32   31:16   32:53   38:16   42:15
      HS Langkampfen                   2:40    2:33    4:56    0:59    1:10   11:14    7:44    1:37    5:23    3:59
                                      45:36   48:34   49:11   50:20   50:39
                                       3:21    2:58    0:37    1:09    0:19
   25 Partl Lukas             51:04    4:27   11:43   14:25   15:12   18:26   21:50   22:29   23:34   27:05   29:21
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               4:27    7:16    2:42    0:47    3:14    3:24    0:39    1:05    3:31    2:16
                                      32:11   48:45   49:40   50:49   51:04
                                       2:50   16:34    0:55    1:09    0:15
   26 Strieder Emanuel        51:30    1:39    3:56   12:44   13:59   14:32   26:31   26:56   29:14   43:21   45:29
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               1:39    2:17    8:48    1:15    0:33   11:59    0:25    2:18   14:07    2:08
                                      47:25   48:48   50:07   51:11   51:30
                                       1:56    1:23    1:19    1:04    0:19
   27 Stuppacher Marc         55:56    2:18    4:09    8:17   10:07   10:54   22:49   24:18   25:45   43:27   45:16
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               2:18    1:51    4:08    1:50    0:47   11:55    1:29    1:27   17:42    1:49
                                      51:58   53:13   54:23   55:31   55:56
                                       6:42    1:15    1:10    1:08    0:25
   28 Steiner Benjamin        56:13    2:10    5:07    8:28    9:27   10:02   18:13   18:57   20:12   25:41   28:08
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               2:10    2:57    3:21    0:59    0:35    8:11    0:44    1:15    5:29    2:27
                                      32:59   52:16   52:53   55:48   56:13
                                       4:51   19:17    0:37    2:55    0:25
   29 Sibio Raphael           57:06    1:56    8:42   18:32   19:01   22:01   34:41   35:58   38:34   48:21   50:38
      HS Pinkafeld                     1:56    6:46    9:50    0:29    3:00   12:40    1:17    2:36    9:47    2:17
                                      53:07   54:52   55:34   56:48   57:06
                                       2:29    1:45    0:42    1:14    0:18
   30 Rakovitz Stefan       1:08:26   26:44   27:13   32:52   36:40   37:03   41:48   49:17   50:48   56:20 1:00:13
      HS Pinkafeld                    26:44    0:29    5:39    3:48    0:23    4:45    7:29    1:31    5:32    3:53
                                    1:03:37 1:06:35 1:07:07 1:08:11 1:08:26
                                       3:24    2:58    0:32    1:04    0:15
   31 Hager Benjamin        1:10:58   22:41   25:25   30:14   31:13   32:26   43:34   51:37   53:14   58:29 1:02:26
      HS Langkampfen                  22:41    2:44    4:49    0:59    1:13   11:08    8:03    1:37    5:15    3:57
                                    1:05:50 1:08:49 1:09:18 1:10:35 1:10:58
                                       3:24    2:59    0:29    1:17    0:23
   32 Kurz Raffael          1:24:32    2:15   11:19   14:41   15:41   17:45 1:04:42 1:05:34 1:06:41 1:12:24 1:16:34
      HS Langkampfen                   2:15    9:04    3:22    1:00    2:04   46:57    0:52    1:07    5:43    4:10
                                    1:19:52 1:22:38 1:23:05 1:24:16 1:24:32
                                       3:18    2:46    0:27    1:11    0:16

      Ungersböck Markus      Fehlst   12:16   13:38   33:28   35:35   36:36   54:44   55:50   57:51 1:03:53 1:07:42
      HS Edlitz                       12:16    1:22   19:50    2:07    1:01   18:08    1:06    2:01    6:02    3:49
                                      -----   ----- 1:12:11 1:14:07 1:14:31
                                                       4:29    1:56    0:24
      Bosina Joachim         Fehlst    1:26    1:56    4:08    4:45   -----    8:16    9:01   10:15   12:34   14:28
      GRG16 Maroltingerg               1:26    0:30    2:12    0:37            3:31    0:45    1:14    2:19    1:54
                                      16:43   17:57   18:36   19:33   19:48
                                       2:15    1:14    0:39    0:57    0:15
      Zauhar Philipp         Fehlst    3:27    3:57    6:12    6:47   -----   10:17   11:03   12:17   14:35   16:31
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               3:27    0:30    2:15    0:35            3:30    0:46    1:14    2:18    1:56
                                      18:46   20:01   20:40   21:54   22:10
                                       2:15    1:15    0:39    1:14    0:16
      Lippusch Philipp       Fehlst    7:59    9:09   16:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               7:59    1:10    6:55    
                                      -----   -----   -----   57:16   57:44
                                                              41:12    0:28



Herren 16-17  (23)   H17  (23)            2.520 km  70 Hm   11 P                
                                     1(132)  2(141)  3(140)  4(139)  5(134)  6(151)  7(150)  8(145)  9(146) 10(148)
                                    11(199)       Z

    1 Wartbichler Christ      18:58    1:31    3:48    4:45    5:22    8:12   11:02   13:12   15:36   16:15   17:49
      HAK Neumarkt                     1:31    2:17    0:57    0:37    2:50    2:50    2:10    2:24    0:39    1:34
                                      18:45   18:58
                                       0:56    0:13
    2 Merl Lukas              19:31    1:36    3:51    4:40    5:23    8:11   11:40   13:26   15:47   16:26   18:12
      BG Seekirchen                    1:36    2:15    0:49    0:43    2:48    3:29    1:46    2:21    0:39    1:46
                                      19:16   19:31
                                       1:04    0:15
    3 Reisenhofer Alexan      19:57    2:01    4:17    4:53    6:29    9:35   12:52   14:17   16:08   17:01   18:39
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               2:01    2:16    0:36    1:36    3:06    3:17    1:25    1:51    0:53    1:38
                                      19:41   19:57
                                       1:02    0:16
    4 Pieber Bartl            20:10    2:00    4:29    4:58    5:50    8:37   12:15   13:42   15:54   16:38   18:57
      BG/BRG Weiz                      2:00    2:29    0:29    0:52    2:47    3:38    1:27    2:12    0:44    2:19
                                      19:55   20:10
                                       0:58    0:15
    5 Schachner Sandro        20:11    2:24    4:47    5:28    6:11    9:16   12:18   14:14   16:34   17:15   18:58
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               2:24    2:23    0:41    0:43    3:05    3:02    1:56    2:20    0:41    1:43
                                      19:54   20:11
                                       0:56    0:17
    6 Mallweger Raphael       20:16    2:53    5:06    5:37    6:14    8:35   11:46   13:41   16:44   17:18   19:01
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               2:53    2:13    0:31    0:37    2:21    3:11    1:55    3:03    0:34    1:43
                                      20:03   20:16
                                       1:02    0:13
    7 Lang Thomas             21:21    3:45    5:45    6:44    7:22   10:14   12:59   15:13   17:58   18:30   20:10
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               3:45    2:00    0:59    0:38    2:52    2:45    2:14    2:45    0:32    1:40
                                      21:09   21:21
                                       0:59    0:12
    8 Haitzmann Martin        21:45    1:49    4:55    5:29    6:21   10:32   13:47   15:24   17:47   18:38   20:35
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               1:49    3:06    0:34    0:52    4:11    3:15    1:37    2:23    0:51    1:57
                                      21:31   21:45
                                       0:56    0:14
    9 Killmann Tobias         21:50    1:49    5:11    5:39    6:31    9:30   13:11   14:58   17:47   18:25   20:24
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:49    3:22    0:28    0:52    2:59    3:41    1:47    2:49    0:38    1:59
                                      21:33   21:50            4:48
                                       1:09    0:17            *140
   10 Krauland Nico           21:57    1:45    4:04    4:38    5:23    8:04   14:17   15:39   17:47   18:35   20:39
      BORG Eisenerz                    1:45    2:19    0:34    0:45    2:41    6:13    1:22    2:08    0:48    2:04
                                      21:45   21:57
                                       1:06    0:12
   11 Kröpfl Thomas           22:12    4:33    6:45    7:32    8:10   11:15   14:15   16:05   18:32   19:09   20:52
      HTBL Pinkafeld                   4:33    2:12    0:47    0:38    3:05    3:00    1:50    2:27    0:37    1:43
                                      21:58   22:12
                                       1:06    0:14
   12 Hackl Christian         23:06    2:27    4:57    5:31    6:18    9:25   13:01   16:17   18:43   19:35   21:40
      HTBL Wiener Neusta               2:27    2:30    0:34    0:47    3:07    3:36    3:16    2:26    0:52    2:05
                                      22:50   23:06
                                       1:10    0:16
   13 Wiesler Phillip         24:38    3:11    6:03    7:26    8:11   11:54   15:39   17:11   20:25   21:12   23:16
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               3:11    2:52    1:23    0:45    3:43    3:45    1:32    3:14    0:47    2:04
                                      24:24   24:38
                                       1:08    0:14
   14 Fesselhofer Roland      24:41    5:17    7:44    8:18    9:30   13:02   17:08   18:27   20:44   21:24   23:23
      BRG Perchtoldsdorf               5:17    2:27    0:34    1:12    3:32    4:06    1:19    2:17    0:40    1:59
                                      24:30   24:41           12:18
                                       1:07    0:11            *133
   15 Friessnig Matthias      27:34    4:49    7:36    8:08    8:58   12:17   16:55   18:26   23:56   24:29   26:17
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               4:49    2:47    0:32    0:50    3:19    4:38    1:31    5:30    0:33    1:48
                                      27:20   27:34
                                       1:03    0:14
   16 Polessnig Johann        32:23    3:42    9:05    9:59   11:05   15:56   20:41   22:54   27:29   28:27   30:59
      Alpe Adria Gym. Vö               3:42    5:23    0:54    1:06    4:51    4:45    2:13    4:35    0:58    2:32
                                      32:05   32:23
                                       1:06    0:18
   17 Veichtlbauer Gerha      34:26    8:03   10:57   11:36   12:31   16:38   21:05   23:24   27:11   28:27   32:58
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               8:03    2:54    0:39    0:55    4:07    4:27    2:19    3:47    1:16    4:31
                                      34:09   34:26
                                       1:11    0:17
   18 Pajed Igor              38:38    2:40    8:35    8:59   10:13   20:44   25:31   27:24   33:40   34:18   37:21
      Alpe Adria Gym. Vö               2:40    5:55    0:24    1:14   10:31    4:47    1:53    6:16    0:38    3:03
                                      38:21   38:38
                                       1:00    0:17
   19 Kuchernig Mathias       42:36    3:12    7:27    8:21   14:09   24:53   29:30   31:22   37:37   38:11   41:15
      Alpe Adria Gym. Vö               3:12    4:15    0:54    5:48   10:44    4:37    1:52    6:15    0:34    3:04
                                      42:22   42:36
                                       1:07    0:14
   20 Perwein Bernhard        43:36    4:45    9:08    9:56   11:39   17:25   30:59   33:14   38:37   39:32   42:11
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               4:45    4:23    0:48    1:43    5:46   13:34    2:15    5:23    0:55    2:39
                                      43:19   43:36
                                       1:08    0:17
   21 Gfrerer Josef           44:53    9:54   18:44   19:58   24:33   31:33   35:44   37:17   40:27   41:15   43:26
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               9:54    8:50    1:14    4:35    7:00    4:11    1:33    3:10    0:48    2:11
                                      44:36   44:53
                                       1:10    0:17
   22 Pleschounig Raphae      45:13    6:51   11:11   11:59   13:43   19:26   33:03   35:16   40:41   41:36   44:05
      Alpe Adria Gym. Vö               6:51    4:20    0:48    1:44    5:43   13:37    2:13    5:25    0:55    2:29
                                      44:53   45:13
                                       0:48    0:20
   23 Brandauer Markus        49:18    4:20   10:33   10:57   12:03   22:48   39:23   41:23   43:51   45:07   47:52
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               4:20    6:13    0:24    1:06   10:45   16:35    2:00    2:28    1:16    2:45
                                      48:59   49:18
                                       1:07    0:19