Bundesmeisterschaften 2003Mo 27.10.2003 18:10
SPORTident Ergebnis Klassikerzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl Name                     Zeit



Damen -13  (23)      D13  (23)            2.340 km  75 Hm   10 P                
                                     1(132)  2(134)  3(136)  4(137)  5(138)  6(139)  7(159)  8(147)  9(155) 10(199)
                                          Z

    1 Aschacher Verena        21:33    0:42    2:12    4:53    5:50    7:30   11:32   14:39   18:28   20:11   21:19
      SHS Wiener Neustad               0:42    1:30    2:41    0:57    1:40    4:02    3:07    3:49    1:43    1:08
                                      21:33
                                       0:14
    2 Bock Tamara             26:49    0:54    2:51    6:39    8:28   10:37   13:35   17:40   21:53   23:40   26:34
      SHS Wiener Neustad               0:54    1:57    3:48    1:49    2:09    2:58    4:05    4:13    1:47    2:54
                                      26:49
                                       0:15
    3 Gollowitsch Lisa        28:45    0:50    3:17    8:36    9:37   12:00   15:37   19:04   23:48   25:56   28:29
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               0:50    2:27    5:19    1:01    2:23    3:37    3:27    4:44    2:08    2:33
                                      28:45
                                       0:16
    4 Prünner Jutta           30:49    3:25    6:12   10:14   11:50   13:45   17:03   20:23   27:02   28:51   30:34
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                3:25    2:47    4:02    1:36    1:55    3:18    3:20    6:39    1:49    1:43
                                      30:49
                                       0:15
    5 Plohn Tanja             31:00    0:46    3:23    8:38    9:51   12:12   15:41   20:50   26:41   28:57   30:46
      SHS Wiener Neustad               0:46    2:37    5:15    1:13    2:21    3:29    5:09    5:51    2:16    1:49
                                      31:00
                                       0:14
    6 Bauer Lisa              31:50    0:54    4:21   12:34   13:54   15:49   19:08   23:23   27:42   30:00   31:34
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                0:54    3:27    8:13    1:20    1:55    3:19    4:15    4:19    2:18    1:34
                                      31:50
                                       0:16
    7 Pregartner Delilah      34:03    1:16    6:15   12:39   14:46   16:41   21:16   25:51   30:42   32:35   33:47
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:16    4:59    6:24    2:07    1:55    4:35    4:35    4:51    1:53    1:12
                                      34:03
                                       0:16
    8 Gruber Nadine           36:00    1:03    8:13   14:48   16:47   18:39   23:17   27:47   32:32   34:39   35:45
      MHS Henndorf                     1:03    7:10    6:35    1:59    1:52    4:38    4:30    4:45    2:07    1:06
                                      36:00
                                       0:15
    9 Sailer Janine           37:24    1:12    3:44   10:41   12:12   14:08   18:36   23:09   31:18   33:39   37:04
      MHS Henndorf                     1:12    2:32    6:57    1:31    1:56    4:28    4:33    8:09    2:21    3:25
                                      37:24
                                       0:20
   10 Anderwald Nadine        37:51    1:04    7:58   18:41   19:56   21:50   25:10   29:19   33:39   35:58   37:35
      MHS Seeboden                     1:04    6:54   10:43    1:15    1:54    3:20    4:09    4:20    2:19    1:37
                                      37:51
                                       0:16
   11 Duschek Lisa            40:49    1:08    3:57   11:04   12:44   15:36   25:01   29:19   34:36   36:40   40:31
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                1:08    2:49    7:07    1:40    2:52    9:25    4:18    5:17    2:04    3:51
                                      40:49
                                       0:18
   12 Huber Maria             43:18    1:14    4:12    8:15   10:18   12:49   25:30   29:10   34:07   41:30   43:00
      MHS Seeboden                     1:14    2:58    4:03    2:03    2:31   12:41    3:40    4:57    7:23    1:30
                                      43:18
                                       0:18
   13 Kindler Sophie          45:22    0:59   12:14   18:39   20:09   22:01   26:39   30:47   39:13   41:33   45:07
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                0:59   11:15    6:25    1:30    1:52    4:38    4:08    8:26    2:20    3:34
                                      45:22
                                       0:15
   14 Neunhäuserer Stefa      48:49    1:10    4:29    9:04   10:33   12:28   35:16   38:25   44:54   46:57   48:34
      HS Neustift                      1:10    3:19    4:35    1:29    1:55   22:48    3:09    6:29    2:03    1:37
                                      48:49
                                       0:15
   15 Oberweger Christin      48:55    1:27    6:18   12:07   13:35   15:50   21:22   26:10   45:45   47:36   48:37
      MHS Seeboden                     1:27    4:51    5:49    1:28    2:15    5:32    4:48   19:35    1:51    1:01
                                      48:55
                                       0:18
   16 Tolazzi Lisa-Maria      50:50    4:01    6:07    9:19   11:41   13:51   20:31   41:53   45:55   48:20   50:32
      MHS Seeboden                     4:01    2:06    3:12    2:22    2:10    6:40   21:22    4:02    2:25    2:12
                                      50:50
                                       0:18
   17 Kropf Sarah             52:56    0:53   10:16   16:04   17:31   19:49   25:24   30:06   49:48   51:41   52:37
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               0:53    9:23    5:48    1:27    2:18    5:35    4:42   19:42    1:53    0:56
                                      52:56           46:56 
                                       0:19            *155 
   18 Fellner Bianca          53:04    1:14   25:24   30:41   31:52   34:13   37:43   42:48   48:43   50:58   52:48
      SHS Wiener Neustad               1:14   24:10    5:17    1:11    2:21    3:30    5:05    5:55    2:15    1:50
                                      53:04
                                       0:16
   19 Span Caroline           58:36    0:58    5:22    8:48   10:03   12:20   24:26   30:39   54:09   56:47   58:17
      HS Neustift                      0:58    4:24    3:26    1:15    2:17   12:06    6:13   23:30    2:38    1:30
                                      58:36
                                       0:19
   20 Wörndl Marianne         59:40    1:21    4:10   14:10   15:44   18:00   29:05   34:26   50:26   58:27   59:20
      MHS Henndorf                     1:21    2:49   10:00    1:34    2:16   11:05    5:21   16:00    8:01    0:53
                                      59:40
                                       0:20
   21 Pronegg Christina     1:01:22    6:07    8:23   16:39   18:04   20:17   31:12   35:57   52:30   59:32 1:01:04
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               6:07    2:16    8:16    1:25    2:13   10:55    4:45   16:33    7:02    1:32
                                    1:01:22
                                       0:18
   22 Stern Carmen          1:05:25    1:07    5:21   20:06   21:47   23:58   35:08   40:10   56:27 1:03:34 1:05:08
      HS Neustift                      1:07    4:14   14:45    1:41    2:11   11:10    5:02   16:17    7:07    1:34
                                    1:05:25
                                       0:17

      Gleirscher Maria       Fehlst    1:06    5:46   50:40   54:13   56:48 1:04:57   -----   -----   ----- 1:55:09
      HS Neustift                      1:06    4:40   44:54    3:33    2:35    8:09                           50:12
                                    1:55:55
                                       0:46



Damen 14-15  (29)    D15  (29)            2.810 km  125 Hm   10 P               
                                     1(132)  2(136)  3(137)  4(138)  5(140)  6(144)  7(146)  8(150)  9(147) 10(199)
                                          Z

    1 Elstner Elisa           27:24    0:50    3:44    4:58    6:34    8:50   15:30   19:07   23:06   24:52   27:10
      BAKIP Salzburg                   0:50    2:54    1:14    1:36    2:16    6:40    3:37    3:59    1:46    2:18
                                      27:24
                                       0:14
    2 Koch Hanna              28:31    1:01    5:38    6:46    8:21   11:00   17:13   19:54   24:14   25:59   28:14
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:01    4:37    1:08    1:35    2:39    6:13    2:41    4:20    1:45    2:15
                                      28:31
                                       0:17
    3 Bock Jennifer           29:38    0:41    3:16    4:20    5:51    8:59   15:05   20:00   25:19   26:44   29:23
      BHAK  Wiener Neust               0:41    2:35    1:04    1:31    3:08    6:06    4:55    5:19    1:25    2:39
                                      29:38
                                       0:15
    4 Farkas Eva-Maria        30:24    1:06    6:37    8:48   10:23   12:56   19:14   21:53   26:10   27:56   30:09
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               1:06    5:31    2:11    1:35    2:33    6:18    2:39    4:17    1:46    2:13
                                      30:24
                                       0:15
    5 Elstner Anna            31:49    1:01    5:25    6:47    8:26   11:28   19:20   23:01   27:31   29:12   31:34
      MHS Henndorf                     1:01    4:24    1:22    1:39    3:02    7:52    3:41    4:30    1:41    2:22
                                      31:49
                                       0:15
    6 Bruchbacher Julia       32:33    0:59    4:54    6:14    8:00   10:52   18:06   21:49   28:16   30:01   32:19
      RG18 Schopenhauers               0:59    3:55    1:20    1:46    2:52    7:14    3:43    6:27    1:45    2:18
                                      32:33
                                       0:14
    7 Mayrhofer Ulla          32:48    0:55    5:52    7:20    9:01   12:58   19:58   22:31   28:28   30:13   32:30
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               0:55    4:57    1:28    1:41    3:57    7:00    2:33    5:57    1:45    2:17
                                      32:48
                                       0:18
    8 Huber Julia             33:55    0:55    4:37    5:42    7:11   11:01   18:43   21:38   27:45   29:43   33:37
      HAK Neumarkt                     0:55    3:42    1:05    1:29    3:50    7:42    2:55    6:07    1:58    3:54
                                      33:55
                                       0:18
    9 Roider Julia            36:08    0:55    4:19    5:30    7:32    9:57   16:52   24:34   31:18   33:11   35:51
      HAK Neumarkt                     0:55    3:24    1:11    2:02    2:25    6:55    7:42    6:44    1:53    2:40
                                      36:08
                                       0:17
   10 Schreiner Lisa          36:13    0:51    3:54    5:04    6:38    9:55   16:37   25:39   31:49   33:45   35:55
      SHS Absam                        0:51    3:03    1:10    1:34    3:17    6:42    9:02    6:10    1:56    2:10
                                      36:13
                                       0:18
   11 Luschin Lisa-Maria      36:43    0:43    4:35    5:35    7:09   10:12   19:44   28:09   33:07   34:30   36:28
      SHS Absam                        0:43    3:52    1:00    1:34    3:03    9:32    8:25    4:58    1:23    1:58
                                      36:43
                                       0:15
   12 Varga Julia             37:54    0:58    4:13    5:29    7:42   12:25   22:07   26:05   31:51   34:27   37:36
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               0:58    3:15    1:16    2:13    4:43    9:42    3:58    5:46    2:36    3:09
                                      37:54
                                       0:18
   13 Hofbauer Julia          38:45    0:54    4:29    5:39    7:11   10:38   18:30   23:44   33:08   34:48   38:28
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               0:54    3:35    1:10    1:32    3:27    7:52    5:14    9:24    1:40    3:40
                                      38:45
                                       0:17
   14 Fuchs Luise             39:16    1:03    7:55    9:27   11:25   14:35   22:58   27:04   33:58   36:06   38:56
      RG18 Schopenhauers               1:03    6:52    1:32    1:58    3:10    8:23    4:06    6:54    2:08    2:50
                                      39:16
                                       0:20
   15 Schober Sophie          39:38    0:45    7:17    8:33   10:33   13:59   20:44   25:49   35:12   37:06   39:22
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               0:45    6:32    1:16    2:00    3:26    6:45    5:05    9:23    1:54    2:16
                                      39:38
                                       0:16
   16 Seifert Verena          40:17    1:03    7:59    9:23   11:03   14:41   26:49   29:27   35:14   37:14   40:02
      RG18 Schopenhauers               1:03    6:56    1:24    1:40    3:38   12:08    2:38    5:47    2:00    2:48
                                      40:17
                                       0:15
   17 Juvan Ines              41:11    1:07    5:36    7:03    8:53   15:06   23:28   26:50   33:23   36:35   40:56
      Europagymnasium Kl               1:07    4:29    1:27    1:50    6:13    8:22    3:22    6:33    3:12    4:21
                                      41:11
                                       0:15
   18 Eberhard Sandra         44:42    4:08   11:02   12:24   14:17   19:09   27:37   30:59   37:25   40:07   44:25
      SHS Absam                        4:08    6:54    1:22    1:53    4:52    8:28    3:22    6:26    2:42    4:18
                                      44:42
                                       0:17
   19 Kurath Tanja            45:34    1:05    6:46    8:17   10:45   15:15   26:45   31:10   38:36   41:51   45:18
      Europagymnasium Kl               1:05    5:41    1:31    2:28    4:30   11:30    4:25    7:26    3:15    3:27
                                      45:34
                                       0:16
   20 Reichl Susanne          46:59    0:44    5:14    6:38    8:14   11:35   21:29   25:07   35:14   38:10   46:45
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               0:44    4:30    1:24    1:36    3:21    9:54    3:38   10:07    2:56    8:35
                                      46:59
                                       0:14
   21 Polzer Julia            54:07    1:00    4:25    5:25    7:14   22:56   31:32   38:15   47:50   49:48   53:47
      Europagymnasium Kl               1:00    3:25    1:00    1:49   15:42    8:36    6:43    9:35    1:58    3:59
                                      54:07
                                       0:20
   22 Pletz Michell         1:07:38    5:42   25:47   27:07   29:04   38:12   47:08   51:18 1:01:00 1:03:53 1:07:23
      SHS Wiener Neustad               5:42   20:05    1:20    1:57    9:08    8:56    4:10    9:42    2:53    3:30
                                    1:07:38
                                       0:15
   23 Pogacnik Eva          1:10:18    1:11    8:24    9:48   11:47   15:21   37:18   51:28 1:02:54 1:06:11 1:09:55
      SHS Wiener Neustad               1:11    7:13    1:24    1:59    3:34   21:57   14:10   11:26    3:17    3:44
                                    1:10:18
                                       0:23
   24 Koren Stephanie       1:19:04    1:06    8:21   10:29   13:42   17:52   35:48   50:55   59:15 1:02:25 1:18:34
      SHS Wiener Neustad               1:06    7:15    2:08    3:13    4:10   17:56   15:07    8:20    3:10   16:09
                                    1:19:04
                                       0:30
   25 Koren Bianca          1:31:04    1:03   13:29   16:28   20:33   30:46   47:52 1:02:57 1:11:19 1:14:27 1:30:34
      SHS Wiener Neustad               1:03   12:26    2:59    4:05   10:13   17:06   15:05    8:22    3:08   16:07
                                    1:31:04
                                       0:30

      Gamperl Susanne        Fehlst    1:23   12:00   13:29   15:17   19:00   -----   57:04 1:04:09 1:06:36 1:13:36
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               1:23   10:37    1:29    1:48    3:43           38:04    7:05    2:27    7:00
                                    1:14:06
                                       0:30
      Achleitner Carina      Fehlst    1:01    7:36    9:02   26:09   30:31   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:01:23
      SHS Absam                        1:01    6:35    1:26   17:07    4:22                                 1:30:52
                                    2:01:48
                                       0:25
      Pollstätter Angela     Fehlst    0:57   10:24   11:52   14:27   21:02   -----   59:10 1:06:06 1:08:34 1:14:54
      HAK Neumarkt                     0:57    9:27    1:28    2:35    6:35           38:08    6:56    2:28    6:20
                                    1:15:11
                                       0:17
      xxxKradischnig Car       Aufg   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
      BG/BRG Seebacher G           
                                   
                                   



Damen 16-17  (20)    D17  (20)            3.450 km  145 Hm   12 P               
                                     1(133)  2(135)  3(137)  4(138)  5(142)  6(150)  7(151)  8(146)  9(144) 10(147)
                                    11(148) 12(199)       Z 

    1 Mariacher Heidrun       36:45    2:35    3:30    6:38    8:10   12:59   20:24   23:08   25:07   27:04   32:35
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               2:35    0:55    3:08    1:32    4:49    7:25    2:44    1:59    1:57    5:31
                                      33:39   36:30   36:45 
                                       1:04    2:51    0:15 
    2 Killmann Stephanie      38:20    1:37    2:34    5:19    6:54   11:14   17:43   23:25   25:29   27:16   33:01
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:37    0:57    2:45    1:35    4:20    6:29    5:42    2:04    1:47    5:45
                                      35:51   38:05   38:20 
                                       2:50    2:14    0:15 
    3 Zechner Michaela        38:36    2:48    4:34    8:30   10:01   13:20   20:55   24:32   26:40   28:30   34:44
      Europagymnasium Kl               2:48    1:46    3:56    1:31    3:19    7:35    3:37    2:08    1:50    6:14
                                      35:52   38:22   38:36 
                                       1:08    2:30    0:14 
    4 Kadan Ursula            38:42    1:53    2:59    5:29    7:01   11:48   20:02   22:49   24:52   26:45   33:45
      BORG Ortweinplatz                1:53    1:06    2:30    1:32    4:47    8:14    2:47    2:03    1:53    7:00
                                      35:53   38:27   38:42 
                                       2:08    2:34    0:15 
    5 Meissl Barbara          40:28    2:36    3:37    8:22   10:01   13:47   21:32   24:09   26:00   29:31   36:14
      GRG16 Maroltingerg               2:36    1:01    4:45    1:39    3:46    7:45    2:37    1:51    3:31    6:43
                                      37:48   40:13   40:28 
                                       1:34    2:25    0:15 
    6 Lepuschitz Marlene      41:51    2:19    3:41    7:03    8:58   12:56   21:13   24:48   28:05   29:45   37:33
      Europagymnasium Kl               2:19    1:22    3:22    1:55    3:58    8:17    3:35    3:17    1:40    7:48
                                      38:54   41:37   41:51 
                                       1:21    2:43    0:14 
    7 Mehl Ariane             42:33    2:16    3:48    6:43    8:27   12:39   22:44   26:01   28:22   30:18   37:39
      GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wi               2:16    1:32    2:55    1:44    4:12   10:05    3:17    2:21    1:56    7:21
                                      39:36   42:18   42:33 
                                       1:57    2:42    0:15 
    8 Irk Regina              42:50    1:49    3:36    6:54    8:19   12:02   22:05   25:49   27:37   29:37   35:44
      KTS Villach                      1:49    1:47    3:18    1:25    3:43   10:03    3:44    1:48    2:00    6:07
                                      39:54   42:34   42:50 
                                       4:10    2:40    0:16 
    9 Wagner Sabrina          45:48    2:21    4:21    8:27   10:03   13:50   21:34   24:32   26:11   33:02   40:04
      HBLA Neumarkt                    2:21    2:00    4:06    1:36    3:47    7:44    2:58    1:39    6:51    7:02
                                      43:09   45:31   45:48 
                                       3:05    2:22    0:17 
   10 Schranzer Nicole        48:51    3:22    7:51   13:08   15:02   19:08   27:47   31:23   34:14   36:03   43:48
      Europagymnasium Kl               3:22    4:29    5:17    1:54    4:06    8:39    3:36    2:51    1:49    7:45
                                      45:19   48:35   48:51 
                                       1:31    3:16    0:16 
   11 Luritzhofer Michae      53:15    2:45    4:44    8:57   11:06   16:08   26:05   30:41   32:17   39:08   46:37
      HBLA Neumarkt                    2:45    1:59    4:13    2:09    5:02    9:57    4:36    1:36    6:51    7:29
                                      49:34   53:00   53:15 
                                       2:57    3:26    0:15 
   12 Kaiser Melanie          55:54    2:47    4:19   10:08   11:50   17:18   26:24   33:04   36:03   40:48   49:01
      Europagymnasium Kl               2:47    1:32    5:49    1:42    5:28    9:06    6:40    2:59    4:45    8:13
                                      52:42   55:38   55:54 
                                       3:41    2:56    0:16 
   13 Lugstein Katrin       1:01:08    2:02    3:30   16:55   19:07   24:12   34:09   38:44   40:14   47:05   54:21
      HBLA Neumarkt                    2:02    1:28   13:25    2:12    5:05    9:57    4:35    1:30    6:51    7:16
                                      57:29 1:00:51 1:01:08 
                                       3:08    3:22    0:17 
   14 Binder Theresa        1:04:06    2:05    3:19    7:37    9:34   18:17   26:24   35:45   40:23   45:03   55:02
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               2:05    1:14    4:18    1:57    8:43    8:07    9:21    4:38    4:40    9:59
                                    1:01:10 1:03:50 1:04:06           14:29
                                       6:08    2:40    0:16            *141
   15 Pirolt Martina        1:06:52   11:39   15:33   24:34   26:27   32:56   45:50   49:33   52:18   54:06 1:01:59
      Europagymnasium Kl              11:39    3:54    9:01    1:53    6:29   12:54    3:43    2:45    1:48    7:53
                                    1:03:27 1:06:37 1:06:52 
                                       1:28    3:10    0:15 
   16 Hauser Bianca         1:09:10    3:48    5:53   10:48   27:29   32:20   42:17   46:49   48:23   55:13 1:02:43
      HBLA Neumarkt                    3:48    2:05    4:55   16:41    4:51    9:57    4:32    1:34    6:50    7:30
                                    1:05:38 1:08:54 1:09:10           30:26
                                       2:55    3:16    0:16            *140
   17 Santin Astrid         1:12:32    4:33    6:03   11:11   13:27   18:34   33:34   37:28   40:08   45:48 1:01:01
      GRG23 Alt Erlaa Wi               4:33    1:30    5:08    2:16    5:07   15:00    3:54    2:40    5:40   15:13
                                    1:08:34 1:12:13 1:12:32 
                                       7:33    3:39    0:19 
   18 Erhart Martina        1:24:34    3:21    8:14   12:42   14:32   37:56   49:27   54:39   57:37 1:07:50 1:16:47
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               3:21    4:53    4:28    1:50   23:24   11:31    5:12    2:58   10:13    8:57
                                    1:21:08 1:24:17 1:24:34 
                                       4:21    3:09    0:17 
   19 Neudeck Aziza         1:34:38   11:50   13:46   18:34   36:13   43:52   55:45   59:38 1:02:15 1:07:57 1:23:20
      HBLA Neumarkt                   11:50    1:56    4:48   17:39    7:39   11:53    3:53    2:37    5:42   15:23
                                    1:30:32 1:34:18 1:34:38 
                                       7:12    3:46    0:20 

      Kink Christiane          Aufg   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld           
                                      -----   -----    
                                   



Herren -13  (26)     H13  (26)            2.790 km  115 Hm   10 P               
                                     1(156)  2(134)  3(137)  4(138)  5(139)  6(143)  7(151)  8(149)  9(155) 10(199)
                                          Z

    1 Merl Robert             23:00    1:49    2:43    5:48    7:15    9:28   14:21   17:26   18:58   21:49   22:44
      BG Seekirchen                    1:49    0:54    3:05    1:27    2:13    4:53    3:05    1:32    2:51    0:55
                                      23:00
                                       0:16
    2 Pöchhacker Jan          29:42    1:42    3:10    8:32   10:16   13:43   20:17   23:40   25:14   28:36   29:26
      SHS Absam                        1:42    1:28    5:22    1:44    3:27    6:34    3:23    1:34    3:22    0:50
                                      29:42
                                       0:16
    3 Scherer Julian          32:05    1:40    2:50    9:43   11:19   15:22   22:26   25:47   27:23   30:57   31:49
      SHS Bad Vöslau                   1:40    1:10    6:53    1:36    4:03    7:04    3:21    1:36    3:34    0:52
                                      32:05
                                       0:16
    4 Pluy Marcel             32:39    3:06    4:33    9:59   11:31   14:44   21:23   24:35   27:27   30:42   32:23
      SHS Bad Vöslau                   3:06    1:27    5:26    1:32    3:13    6:39    3:12    2:52    3:15    1:41
                                      32:39
                                       0:16
    5 Kuttner Simon           34:41    5:08    6:35   12:01   13:29   16:42   23:21   26:28   29:20   32:44   34:25
      SHS Absam                        5:08    1:27    5:26    1:28    3:13    6:39    3:07    2:52    3:24    1:41
                                      34:41
                                       0:16
    6 Berghold Martin         35:35    4:51    6:29   12:51   14:28   18:15   24:22   28:10   30:35   34:06   35:19
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               4:51    1:38    6:22    1:37    3:47    6:07    3:48    2:25    3:31    1:13
                                      35:35
                                       0:16
    7 Salah Daniel            35:39    1:56    6:32   12:36   14:38   17:24   25:03   29:24   31:04   34:25   35:24
      BG Seekirchen                    1:56    4:36    6:04    2:02    2:46    7:39    4:21    1:40    3:21    0:59
                                      35:39
                                       0:15
    8 Steiner Max             35:53    2:47    4:46    7:57    9:27   11:39   17:24   22:39   29:56   34:40   35:37
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               2:47    1:59    3:11    1:30    2:12    5:45    5:15    7:17    4:44    0:57
                                      35:53
                                       0:16
    9 Pichler Stefan          38:00    3:44    8:30   15:45   17:18   21:23   28:30   31:44   33:26   36:51   37:47
      SHS Bad Vöslau                   3:44    4:46    7:15    1:33    4:05    7:07    3:14    1:42    3:25    0:56
                                      38:00
                                       0:13
   10 Fuchs Christoph         38:38    2:01    3:27    9:55   11:31   13:46   19:16   24:37   30:41   37:22   38:20
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                2:01    1:26    6:28    1:36    2:15    5:30    5:21    6:04    6:41    0:58
                                      38:38
                                       0:18
   11 Toth Stefan             39:46    1:28    3:22    7:42    9:26   16:33   22:16   28:36   32:07   38:13   39:31
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                1:28    1:54    4:20    1:44    7:07    5:43    6:20    3:31    6:06    1:18
                                      39:46
                                       0:15
   12 Böck Thomas             42:08    1:25    2:31    6:01    7:27    9:59   15:33   19:38   21:16   40:48   41:53
      SHS Bad Vöslau                   1:25    1:06    3:30    1:26    2:32    5:34    4:05    1:38   19:32    1:05
                                      42:08
                                       0:15
   13 Steininger Jana         42:48    2:01    3:39    8:55   10:51   14:43   24:00   29:47   35:45   40:58   42:33
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                2:01    1:38    5:16    1:56    3:52    9:17    5:47    5:58    5:13    1:35
                                      42:48
                                       0:15
   14 Weiler Daniel           44:48    3:35    5:40   10:53   12:34   16:39   26:03   31:44   37:38   43:00   44:32
      SHS Absam                        3:35    2:05    5:13    1:41    4:05    9:24    5:41    5:54    5:22    1:32
                                      44:48
                                       0:16
   15 Sturm Johannes          52:36    2:43    4:08   10:56   12:57   22:02   32:40   36:18   44:37   51:25   52:21
      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                2:43    1:25    6:48    2:01    9:05   10:38    3:38    8:19    6:48    0:56
                                      52:36
                                       0:15
   16 Scharnagl Lukas         53:40    9:53   18:15   23:36   25:57   34:06   43:05   47:19   48:59   52:22   53:24
      BG Seekirchen                    9:53    8:22    5:21    2:21    8:09    8:59    4:14    1:40    3:23    1:02
                                      53:40
                                       0:16
   17 Moretti Daniel          55:47    1:58   10:06   21:12   22:43   26:37   40:27   46:25   49:06   54:33   55:31
      SHS Villach                      1:58    8:08   11:06    1:31    3:54   13:50    5:58    2:41    5:27    0:58
                                      55:47
                                       0:16
   18 Koller Stefan           55:53    3:17    5:08   11:37   29:03   31:36   37:21   42:44   49:55   54:41   55:39
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               3:17    1:51    6:29   17:26    2:33    5:45    5:23    7:11    4:46    0:58
                                      55:53
                                       0:14
   19 Berger Alexander        58:17    1:49    8:19   14:03   16:05   23:55   41:26   47:09   49:19   56:03   58:01
      GRG 21 Franklinstr               1:49    6:30    5:44    2:02    7:50   17:31    5:43    2:10    6:44    1:58
                                      58:17
                                       0:16
   20 Janeschitz Lukas      1:02:04    8:30   25:35   32:15   34:06   38:16   44:08   48:42   56:06 1:00:50 1:01:45
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               8:30   17:05    6:40    1:51    4:10    5:52    4:34    7:24    4:44    0:55
                                    1:02:04
                                       0:19
   21 Exler Florian         1:02:14    1:48    4:45   13:24   14:49   21:56   42:40   46:00   48:47 1:01:00 1:01:55
      GRG 21 Franklinstr               1:48    2:57    8:39    1:25    7:07   20:44    3:20    2:47   12:13    0:55
                                    1:02:14
                                       0:19
   22 Wagner Thomas         1:04:18    2:25    3:52    9:23   11:29   22:07   47:28   53:15   55:30 1:02:02 1:04:02
      GRG 21 Franklinstr               2:25    1:27    5:31    2:06   10:38   25:21    5:47    2:15    6:32    2:00
                                    1:04:18
                                       0:16
   23 Winkler Simon         1:07:49    1:59    3:23   11:20   12:57   43:58   52:30   58:23 1:01:10 1:06:37 1:07:33
      SHS Villach                      1:59    1:24    7:57    1:37   31:01    8:32    5:53    2:47    5:27    0:56
                                    1:07:49
                                       0:16
   24 Strasser Urban        1:25:26    3:47    5:13   17:13   20:29   28:16   40:21 1:05:57 1:16:22 1:23:47 1:25:08
      SHS Absam                        3:47    1:26   12:00    3:16    7:47   12:05   25:36   10:25    7:25    1:21
                                    1:25:26
                                       0:18
   25 Schüttelkopf Kevin    1:25:49    1:34   24:46   29:22   30:54 1:01:56 1:10:21 1:16:20 1:19:13 1:24:35 1:25:34
      SHS Villach                      1:34   23:12    4:36    1:32   31:02    8:25    5:59    2:53    5:22    0:59
                                    1:25:49
                                       0:15

      Zwitter Franz          Fehlst    1:45   -----   34:08   35:33   39:06   50:35   54:11 1:02:45 1:09:20 1:10:03
      SHS Villach                      1:45           32:23    1:25    3:33   11:29    3:36    8:34    6:35    0:43
                                    1:10:17
                                       0:14



Herren 14-15  (36)   H15  (36)            3.640 km  155 Hm   11 P               
                                     1(134)  2(137)  3(138)  4(141)  5(151)  6(154)  7(145)  8(144)  9(150) 10(155)
                                    11(199)       Z    

    1 Simkovics Erik          28:24    2:18    4:22    5:34    9:31   15:45   18:06   20:34   21:12   25:04   27:30
      RG18 Schopenhauers               2:18    2:04    1:12    3:57    6:14    2:21    2:28    0:38    3:52    2:26
                                      28:11   28:24    
                                       0:41    0:13    
    2 Köstenbauer Martin      32:28    2:26    5:19    6:38    9:43   17:26   19:57   23:33   24:12   28:17   31:32
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               2:26    2:53    1:19    3:05    7:43    2:31    3:36    0:39    4:05    3:15
                                      32:15   32:28    
                                       0:43    0:13    
    3 Cancura Philipp         33:42    1:56    4:45    6:11    9:27   18:06   20:33   23:19   24:07   28:31   32:25
      GRG16 Maroltingerg               1:56    2:49    1:26    3:16    8:39    2:27    2:46    0:48    4:24    3:54
                                      33:28   33:42            0:37   
                                       1:03    0:14            *132   
    4 Rabitsch Gerald         34:00    3:10    6:13    7:32   10:58   18:52   21:24   24:41   25:45   29:58   32:54
      SHS12 Klagenfurt                 3:10    3:03    1:19    3:26    7:54    2:32    3:17    1:04    4:13    2:56
                                      33:44   34:00    
                                       0:50    0:16    
    5 Bosina Joachim          34:01    2:11    4:47    6:05   11:43   19:08   21:28   24:38   25:41   29:51   32:32
      GRG16 Maroltingerg               2:11    2:36    1:18    5:38    7:25    2:20    3:10    1:03    4:10    2:41
                                      33:49   34:01    
                                       1:17    0:12    
    6 Zauhar Philipp          34:02    2:15    5:41    6:59    9:54   17:27   19:42   23:07   24:09   28:55   32:27
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               2:15    3:26    1:18    2:55    7:33    2:15    3:25    1:02    4:46    3:32
                                      33:49   34:02    
                                       1:22    0:13    
    7 Jelesic Christian       35:53    2:25    5:48    7:18   10:02   21:25   23:20   26:42   27:42   32:00   34:56
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               2:25    3:23    1:30    2:44   11:23    1:55    3:22    1:00    4:18    2:56
                                      35:41   35:53    
                                       0:45    0:12    
    8 Pfeifer Christian       36:05    2:25    6:27    7:58   10:56   18:46   21:17   24:24   25:08   30:27   35:08
      BG/BRG Seebacher G               2:25    4:02    1:31    2:58    7:50    2:31    3:07    0:44    5:19    4:41
                                      35:52   36:05    
                                       0:44    0:13    
    9 Jörg Kilian             36:59    2:26    5:48    7:16   11:04   18:50   23:18   26:41   27:38   32:35   35:47
      RG18 Schopenhauers               2:26    3:22    1:28    3:48    7:46    4:28    3:23    0:57    4:57    3:12
                                      36:43   36:59    
                                       0:56    0:16    
   10 Guggenberger Tobia      37:31    2:36    5:45    7:09    9:54   17:27   21:15   24:33   25:19   30:02   36:33
      BG/BRG Seebacher G               2:36    3:09    1:24    2:45    7:33    3:48    3:18    0:46    4:43    6:31
                                      37:17   37:31    
                                       0:44    0:14    
   11 Pfeifer Michael         40:59    2:35    6:00    7:35   10:56   19:30   22:00   28:53   29:42   36:50   39:52
      BG/BRG Seebacher G               2:35    3:25    1:35    3:21    8:34    2:30    6:53    0:49    7:08    3:02
                                      40:44   40:59    
                                       0:52    0:15    
   12 Striednig Thomas        46:34    2:56    6:58    8:37   13:52   23:20   26:42   30:19   31:10   41:45   44:58
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               2:56    4:02    1:39    5:15    9:28    3:22    3:37    0:51   10:35    3:13
                                      46:20   46:34    
                                       1:22    0:14    
   13 Lippusch Philipp        46:47    4:45    8:16    9:45   13:06   21:45   24:17   31:24   32:12   39:13   42:58
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               4:45    3:31    1:29    3:21    8:39    2:32    7:07    0:48    7:01    3:45
                                      46:25   46:47    
                                       3:27    0:22    
   14 Lakinger Johannes       47:04    3:05    7:11    9:01   12:53   25:41   30:31   33:59   34:51   41:57   45:27
      HS Edlitz                        3:05    4:06    1:50    3:52   12:48    4:50    3:28    0:52    7:06    3:30
                                      46:50   47:04    
                                       1:23    0:14    
   15 Partl Lukas             48:26    3:25    6:32    8:02   12:26   22:23   25:25   32:38   33:25   42:06   46:57
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               3:25    3:07    1:30    4:24    9:57    3:02    7:13    0:47    8:41    4:51
                                      48:11   48:26    
                                       1:14    0:15    
   16 Sulz Henrik             48:34    2:28    7:09    8:57   14:43   26:35   29:32   32:51   33:40   43:42   46:59
      RG18 Schopenhauers               2:28    4:41    1:48    5:46   11:52    2:57    3:19    0:49   10:02    3:17
                                      48:22   48:34    
                                       1:23    0:12    
   17 Lechner Andreas         54:09    2:13    5:49    7:30   14:54   28:24   38:11   42:59   43:54   49:57   53:05
      HS Edlitz                        2:13    3:36    1:41    7:24   13:30    9:47    4:48    0:55    6:03    3:08
                                      53:54   54:09    
                                       0:49    0:15    
   18 Strieder Emanuel        55:44    4:46   14:13   15:44   19:09   27:37   34:53   39:07   41:57   47:20   54:19
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               4:46    9:27    1:31    3:25    8:28    7:16    4:14    2:50    5:23    6:59
                                      55:28   55:44    
                                       1:09    0:16    
   19 Hager Benjamin          58:33    9:19   15:51   17:36   22:37   32:36   35:33   42:53   43:41   52:07   57:02
      HS Langkampfen                   9:19    6:32    1:45    5:01    9:59    2:57    7:20    0:48    8:26    4:55
                                      58:17   58:33    
                                       1:15    0:16    
   20 Sibio Raphael         1:01:04    4:26    7:52    9:52   23:45   31:35   41:18   48:26   49:10   54:48   59:35
      HS Pinkafeld                     4:26    3:26    2:00   13:53    7:50    9:43    7:08    0:44    5:38    4:47
                                    1:00:49 1:01:04    
                                       1:14    0:15    
   21 Wirl Kevin            1:05:54    3:03    7:30    9:15   23:10   37:09   42:17   47:37   48:42   59:28 1:04:45
      HS Langkampfen                   3:03    4:27    1:45   13:55   13:59    5:08    5:20    1:05   10:46    5:17
                                    1:05:38 1:05:54    
                                       0:53    0:16    
   22 Karrer Manuel         1:06:54    7:02   11:36   13:13   17:56   33:16   37:56   45:11   46:34   58:59 1:05:43
      HS Langkampfen                   7:02    4:34    1:37    4:43   15:20    4:40    7:15    1:23   12:25    6:44
                                    1:06:40 1:06:54    
                                       0:57    0:14    
   23 Steiner Benjamin      1:10:31   10:31   17:36   19:50   26:53   41:59   47:23   54:50   55:35 1:04:02 1:08:59
      HBLA Ursprung Elix              10:31    7:05    2:14    7:03   15:06    5:24    7:27    0:45    8:27    4:57
                                    1:10:15 1:10:31    
                                       1:16    0:16    
   24 Stuppacher Marc       1:12:00    9:11   15:08   16:38   24:34   43:09   48:23   53:45   54:47 1:05:24 1:10:53
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               9:11    5:57    1:30    7:56   18:35    5:14    5:22    1:02   10:37    5:29
                                    1:11:45 1:12:00    
                                       0:52    0:15    
   25 Christian Paul        1:13:52   10:11   16:32   18:20   26:31   46:42   50:03   55:26   57:51 1:07:29 1:12:40
      BG/BRG Seebacher G              10:11    6:21    1:48    8:11   20:11    3:21    5:23    2:25    9:38    5:11
                                    1:13:34 1:13:52    
                                       0:54    0:18    
   26 Kurz Raffael          1:14:20    4:08   10:52   12:51   18:46   38:42   44:11   54:26   55:25 1:05:01 1:12:40
      HS Langkampfen                   4:08    6:44    1:59    5:55   19:56    5:29   10:15    0:59    9:36    7:39
                                    1:14:05 1:14:20    
                                       1:25    0:15    
   27 Reiter Stefan         1:14:30    6:27   11:27   13:05   16:43   36:45   47:33   53:18   58:03 1:08:05 1:13:01
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               6:27    5:00    1:38    3:38   20:02   10:48    5:45    4:45   10:02    4:56
                                    1:14:13 1:14:30    
                                       1:12    0:17    
   28 Mascarin Livio        1:24:31   29:44   34:16   35:50   39:22   49:01 1:01:19 1:08:45 1:09:33 1:18:08 1:22:58
      HS Langkampfen                  29:44    4:32    1:34    3:32    9:39   12:18    7:26    0:48    8:35    4:50
                                    1:24:15 1:24:31    
                                       1:17    0:16    

      Schuh Thomas           Fehlst    2:22    4:36    5:50   -----   14:53   17:07   20:13   20:55   27:47   30:26
      HS Pinkafeld                     2:22    2:14    1:14            9:03    2:14    3:06    0:42    6:52    2:39
                                      31:02   31:17            7:33   
                                       0:36    0:15            *140   
      Kollowein Martin       Fehlst   26:31   35:11   36:42   40:00   53:38   57:45 1:16:03 1:16:33 1:27:17   -----
      HS Pinkafeld                    26:31    8:40    1:31    3:18   13:38    4:07   18:18    0:30   10:44   
                                    1:31:35 1:31:48           39:04   
                                       4:18    0:13            *140   
      Rakovitz Stefan        Fehlst   10:24   12:37   13:53   -----   22:52   25:10   28:15   28:56   35:49   38:31
      HS Pinkafeld                    10:24    2:13    1:16            8:59    2:18    3:05    0:41    6:53    2:42
                                      39:09   39:23           15:34   
                                       0:38    0:14            *140   
      Pichler Patrick        Fehlst   44:33   53:08   54:49   58:01 1:11:41 1:15:40 1:34:01 1:34:42 1:45:18   -----
      HS Pinkafeld                    44:33    8:35    1:41    3:12   13:40    3:59   18:21    0:41   10:36   
                                    1:49:34 1:49:49    
                                       4:16    0:15    
      Ungersböck Markus      Fehlst   14:32   31:10   33:46   41:17   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
      HS Edlitz                       14:32   16:38    2:36    7:31   
                                      -----
                                   
      Kerschhofer Michae     Fehlst   24:51   29:36   31:22   41:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
      HS Edlitz                       24:51    4:45    1:46   10:02   
                                      -----
                                   
      Skodak Marco           Fehlst   34:58   39:42   41:41   51:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
      RG18 Schopenhauers              34:58    4:44    1:59    9:50   
                                      -----
                                   
      Mariacher Armin        Fehlst   -----   -----   15:46   18:55   27:44   30:12   34:40   35:50   40:56   44:33
      BG/BRG Kirchengass                              15:46    3:09    8:49    2:28    4:28    1:10    5:06    3:37
                                      45:51   46:06            2:40    5:40
                                       1:18    0:15            *133    *136



Herren 16-17  (23)   H17  (23)            4.700 km  210 Hm   14 P               
                                     1(131)  2(133)  3(137)  4(138)  5(141)  6(152)  7(153)  8(157)  9(158) 10(147)
                                    11(148) 12(149) 13(150) 14(199)       Z

    1 Wartbichler Christ      33:56    1:21    2:25    5:29    6:49    8:56   16:29   17:45   20:29   21:42   27:15
      HAK Neumarkt                     1:21    1:04    3:04    1:20    2:07    7:33    1:16    2:44    1:13    5:33
                                      28:10   29:26   30:36   33:45   33:56
                                       0:55    1:16    1:10    3:09    0:11
    2 Lang Thomas             34:17    1:11    2:08    4:55    6:17    8:37   16:43   17:52   20:58   22:01   27:48
      BG/BRG Oberschütze               1:11    0:57    2:47    1:22    2:20    8:06    1:09    3:06    1:03    5:47
                                      28:32   30:28   31:11   34:04   34:17
                                       0:44    1:56    0:43    2:53    0:13
    3 Mallweger Raphael       34:57    1:28    2:27    6:00    7:12    9:23   17:03   18:24   21:30   22:35   29:03
      BG/BRG Lerchenfeld               1:28    0:59    3:33    1:12    2:11    7:40    1:21    3:06    1:05    6:28
                                      29:51   31:01   32:02   34:45   34:57
                                       0:48    1:10    1:01    2:43    0:12
    4 Krauland Nico           36:32    1:08    1:59    6:03    7:27    9:48   17:16   18:44   21:47   22:59   29:34
      BORG Eisenerz                    1:08    0:51    4:04    1:24    2:21    7:28    1:28    3:03    1:12    6:35
                                      30:29   32:26   33:15   36:21   36:32           31:14
                                       0:55    1:57    0:49    3:06    0:11            *150
    5 Pieber Bartl            37:24    1:35    2:44    5:13    6:35    8:59   18:09   19:20   22:36   23:46   30:19
      BG/BRG Weiz                      1:35    1:09    2:29    1:22    2:24    9:10    1:11    3:16    1:10    6:33
                                      31:14   32:26   33:55   37:12   37:24
                                       0:55    1:12    1:29    3:17    0:12
    6 Schachner Sandro        37:28    2:04    3:05    6:21    7:47   10:23   18:15   19:47   23:11   24:26   31:06
      BG/BRG Kirchengass               2:04    1:01    3:16    1:26    2:36    7:52    1:32    3:24    1:15    6:40
                                      31:56   33:14   34:11   37:15   37:28
                                       0:50    1:18    0:57    3:04    0:13
    7 Merl Lukas              38:57    1:43    2:45    5:40    7:04    9:47   18:12   19:39   22:49   23:58   30:46
      BG Seekirchen                    1:43    1:02    2:55    1:24    2:43    8:25    1:27    3:10    1:09    6:48
                                      31:44   33:57   34:57   38:45   38:57
                                       0:58    2:13    1:00    3:48    0:12
    8 Fesselhofer Roland      40:49    1:31    2:38    6:38    7:55   10:35   20:04   21:33   24:39   25:50   32:29
      BRG Perchtoldsdorf               1:31    1:07    4:00    1:17    2:40    9:29    1:29    3:06    1:11    6:39
                                      33:29   36:17   37:17   40:38   40:49            5:25
                                       1:00    2:48    1:00    3:21    0:11            *136
    9 Killmann Tobias         41:35    1:45    2:51    6:10    7:31    9:50   18:17   19:46   23:02   24:23   32:39
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:45    1:06    3:19    1:21    2:19    8:27    1:29    3:16    1:21    8:16
                                      33:47   36:50   38:00   41:18   41:35
                                       1:08    3:03    1:10    3:18    0:17
   10 Reisenhofer Alexan      42:35    1:26    2:33    6:01    7:17   10:13   18:36   19:55   23:21   24:53   31:58
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:26    1:07    3:28    1:16    2:56    8:23    1:19    3:26    1:32    7:05
                                      33:08   34:21   39:37   42:22   42:35
                                       1:10    1:13    5:16    2:45    0:13
   11 Hackl Christian         43:43    1:40    3:15    6:33    8:02   10:43   20:25   21:43   25:38   26:51   33:26
      HTBL Wiener Neusta               1:40    1:35    3:18    1:29    2:41    9:42    1:18    3:55    1:13    6:35
                                      36:31   38:07   39:54   43:28   43:43
                                       3:05    1:36    1:47    3:34    0:15
   12 Haitzmann Martin        45:45    1:33    2:30    5:18    6:32    9:01   23:01   24:35   27:27   28:47   36:09
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               1:33    0:57    2:48    1:14    2:29   14:00    1:34    2:52    1:20    7:22
                                      37:21   39:20   41:51   45:33   45:45
                                       1:12    1:59    2:31    3:42    0:12
   13 Wiesler Phillip         46:27    1:35    3:04    7:14    8:44   12:12   21:46   23:53   27:59   29:23   37:49
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:35    1:29    4:10    1:30    3:28    9:34    2:07    4:06    1:24    8:26
                                      39:05   41:53   43:03   46:15   46:27
                                       1:16    2:48    1:10    3:12    0:12
   14 Friessnig Matthias      50:07    1:51    3:22    7:05    8:26   11:21   22:02   23:31   27:31   28:59   40:25
      BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               1:51    1:31    3:43    1:21    2:55   10:41    1:29    4:00    1:28   11:26
                                      42:53   44:27   45:58   49:52   50:07
                                       2:28    1:34    1:31    3:54    0:15
   15 Brandauer Markus        57:01    3:09    4:19   11:37   13:34   17:10   28:01   29:54   34:46   36:26   45:13
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               3:09    1:10    7:18    1:57    3:36   10:51    1:53    4:52    1:40    8:47
                                      49:29   50:57   52:46   56:45   57:01
                                       4:16    1:28    1:49    3:59    0:16
   16 Gfrerer Josef           57:48    1:50    4:49    8:24   10:00   14:26   24:39   26:08   29:39   31:13   48:22
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               1:50    2:59    3:35    1:36    4:26   10:13    1:29    3:31    1:34   17:09
                                      49:28   51:36   53:52   57:36   57:48
                                       1:06    2:08    2:16    3:44    0:12
   17 Perwein Bernhard      1:10:38    1:49    3:22    9:58   11:28   15:36   27:03   34:11   38:24   40:55   53:32
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               1:49    1:33    6:36    1:30    4:08   11:27    7:08    4:13    2:31   12:37
                                    1:03:43 1:05:21 1:06:30 1:10:20 1:10:38           56:19
                                      10:11    1:38    1:09    3:50    0:18            *149
   17 Kuchernig Mathias     1:10:38    3:19    4:26    7:21    8:37   11:03   25:04   26:37   29:32   30:48   58:12
      Alpe Adria Gym. Vö               3:19    1:07    2:55    1:16    2:26   14:01    1:33    2:55    1:16   27:24
                                    1:03:29 1:04:51 1:06:25 1:10:22 1:10:38
                                       5:17    1:22    1:34    3:57    0:16
   19 Polessnig Johann      1:23:06    2:32    3:46    8:48   10:13   13:54   48:14   50:09   57:46   59:19 1:10:14
      Alpe Adria Gym. Vö               2:32    1:14    5:02    1:25    3:41   34:20    1:55    7:37    1:33   10:55
                                    1:15:34 1:17:10 1:18:52 1:22:50 1:23:06
                                       5:20    1:36    1:42    3:58    0:16

      Kröpfl Thomas          Fehlst    1:20    2:37    6:02    7:11    9:30   18:20   20:13   23:16   24:19   30:33
      HTBL Pinkafeld                   1:20    1:17    3:25    1:09    2:19    8:50    1:53    3:03    1:03    6:14
                                      31:27   -----   33:19   36:18   36:32
                                       0:54            1:52    2:59    0:14
      Veichtlbauer Gerha     Fehlst    2:46    4:16   -----   10:48   13:06   35:54   37:50   42:44   44:20   53:04
      HBLA Ursprung Elix               2:46    1:30            6:32    2:18   22:48    1:56    4:54    1:36    8:44
                                      57:23   58:32 1:00:48 1:04:35 1:04:48           55:08
                                       4:19    1:09    2:16    3:47    0:13            *149
      Pajed Igor             Fehlst    1:51    3:06    7:49    9:05   16:31   -----   -----   37:45   39:17   -----
      Alpe Adria Gym. Vö               1:51    1:15    4:43    1:16    7:26                   21:14    1:32   
                                      -----   -----   ----- 1:02:51 1:03:07
                                                              23:34    0:16
      Pleschounig Raphae     Fehlst    7:32   10:01   17:52   18:58   24:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
      Alpe Adria Gym. Vö               7:32    2:29    7:51    1:06    6:00
                                      -----   -----   -----   -----