Übersicht

Mannschaft
Bundesländer


Tabelle 1: Mannschaft

Mannschaftswertung: BM_2003






Damen -13
Schule Namen 1. Tag 2. Tag gesamt Platz
SHS WienerNeustadt Aschacher, Bock, Plohn 0:55:09 1:19:22 2:14:31 1
BG/BRG Eisenstadt Bauer, Prünner, Duschek 1:24:37 1:43:28 3:08:05 2
BG/BRG Fürstenfeld Pregartner, Gollowitsch, Pronegg 1:11:36 2:04:09 3:15:45 3
MHS Seeboden Huber, Tolazzi, Anderwald,Oberweber 1:24:09 2:10:05 3:34:14 4
HS Neustift Gleirscher, Neunhäuserer, Stern, Span 1:27:55 2:52:50 4:20:45 5
MHS Henndorf Gruber, Sailer, Mairinger,Wörndl 2:19:57 2:13:04 4:33:01 6






Herren -13
Schule Namen 1. Tag 2. Tag gesamt Platz
SHS Bad Vöslau Böck, Pichler, Pluy,Scherer 01:06:12 01:42:44 02:48:56 1
SHS Absam Kuttner, Weiler, Pöchhacker 01:24:04 01:49:11 03:13:15 2
BG/BRG Kirchengasse Berghold, Koller, Steiner 01:13:28 02:07:19 03:20:47 3
BG/BRG Eisenstadt Toth, Fuchs, Sturm,Steininger 01:29:01 02:01:12 03:30:13 4
SHS Villach Winkler, Schüttelkopf, Moretti,Winkler 01:33:28 03:29:25 05:02:53 5
GRG 21 Franklinstraße Exler, Berger, Wagner 01:59:41 03:04:49 05:04:30 6
BG Seekirchen Merl, Salah,Scharnagl o.W. 01:52:15 o.W.






Damen 14-15
Schule Namen 1. Tag 2. Tag gesamt Platz
BG/BRG Fürstenfeld Mayrhofer, Koch, Reichl,Schober 01:01:16 01:40:57 02:42:13 1
SHS Absam Luschin, Schreiner, Eberhard 00:56:33 01:57:38 02:54:11 2
BG/BRG Oberschützen Varga, Hofbauer, Farkas, 01:19:54 01:47:03 03:06:57 3
RG 18 Schopenhauerstraße Bruchbacher, Seifert, Fuchs 01:11:57 01:56:06 03:08:03 4
EuroGym Klagenfurt Polzer, Juvan, Kurath 01:18:42 02:20:52 03:39:34 5
SHS WienerNeustadt Pogacnik, Koren S., Koren B., Pletz 02:06:42 03:37:00 05:43:42 6
HAK Neumarkt Huber, Roider, Pollstätter 01:23:32 o.W. o.W






Herren 14-15
Schule Namen 1. Tag 2. Tag gesamt Platz
BG/BRG Seebacher Guggenberger, Pfeifer C., Pfeifer M. 01:01:10 01:54:35 02:55:45 1
RG 18 Schopenhauerstraße Simkovics, Jörg, Sulz 01:08:41 01:53:57 03:02:38 2
BG/BRG Lerchenfeld Köstenbauer, Striednig, Stuppacher,Lippusch 01:49:16 02:05:49 03:55:05 3
HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen Reiter, Partl, Strieder,Steiener 02:27:52 02:54:41 05:22:33 4
HS Langkampfen Karrer, Mascarin, Wirl,Hager 02:13:31 03:11:21 05:24:52 5
HS Edlitz Lakinger, Kerschhofer, Lechner 01:35:19 o.W. o.W.
HS Pinkafeld Schuh, Kollowein, Pichler 02:01:04 o.W. o.W.






Damen 16-17
Schule Namen 1. Tag 2. Tag gesamt Platz
EuroGym Klagenfurt Zechner, Lepuschitz, Schranzer 01:19:13 02:09:18 03:28:31 1
HBLA Neumarkt Wagner, Luritzhofer, Hauser,Lugstein 01:22:01 02:40:11 04:02:12 2
BG/BRG Fürstenfeld Killmann, Kink, Erhart,Binder 01:30:59 03:07:00 04:37:59 3
GRG 23 AltErlaa
o.W. o.W. o.W. -






Herren 16-17
Schule Namen 1. Tag 2. Tag gesamt Platz
BG/BRG Fürstenfeld Reisenhofer, Killmann, Wiesler 01:06:25 02:10:37 03:17:02 1
HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen Haitzmann, Veichtlbauer, Perwein,Brandauer 01:39:47 02:40:34 04:20:21 2
AlpeAdriaGym Völkermarkt Polessnig, Pajed, Kuchernig,Gferer 01:53:37 o.W. o.W.

Tabelle 2: Bundesländer

Bundesländer: BM_2003
Land 1. Tag 2. Tag gesamt Platz
Steiermark 256 238 494 1
Kärnten 163 143 306 2
Niederösterreich 160 146 306 2
Salzburg 125 171 296 4
Tirol 140 116 256 5
Burgenland 125 127 252 6
Wien 106 125 231 7