ÖM-MBO lang 2006 & 24. Wr. Rad OLSo 01.10.2006 21:47
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Pl Name                           Zeit



M 19 -  (29)                               21.3 km  770 Hm   23 P                
                                          1(70)  2(71)  3(72)   4(73)   5(74)   6(75)   7(76)  8(77)   9(78)  10(79)  11(80) 12(81)
                                         13(82) 14(84) 15(85)  16(87)  17(88)  18(90)  19(83) 20(69)  21(93)  22(94) 23(100)      Z

   1 Gigon Christian              105:54   3:44  10:50  18:24   21:04   23:56   31:04   33:33  37:45   44:21   51:03   53:34  56:49
     OLT Transdanubien                     3:44   7:06   7:34    2:40    2:52    7:08    2:29   4:12    6:36    6:42    2:31   3:15
                                          59:17  68:38  72:58   75:52   83:17   89:14   92:57  97:46  101:14  102:48  105:36 105:54
                                           2:28   9:21   4:20    2:54    7:25    5:57    3:43   4:49    3:28    1:34    2:48   0:18
   2 Rief Andreas                 109:48   3:52  11:04  18:55   22:05   24:53   32:08   34:48  38:56   46:37   53:44   56:35  59:22
     OLT Transdanubien                     3:52   7:12   7:51    3:10    2:48    7:15    2:40   4:08    7:41    7:07    2:51   2:47
                                          61:46  71:19  75:31   78:07   85:38   92:44   96:43 101:27  104:52  106:27  109:28 109:48
                                           2:24   9:33   4:12    2:36    7:31    7:06    3:59   4:44    3:25    1:35    3:01   0:20
   3 Schachinger Bernhard         111:00   3:57  11:53  18:49   21:33   24:30   31:33   34:15  38:21   45:39   51:07   53:45  57:29
     HSV RIED                              3:57   7:56   6:56    2:44    2:57    7:03    2:42   4:06    7:18    5:28    2:38   3:44
                                          59:51  70:16  76:34   79:26   87:56   94:04   97:51 102:48  106:16  107:58  110:41 111:00
                                           2:22  10:25   6:18    2:52    8:30    6:08    3:47   4:57    3:28    1:42    2:43   0:19
   4 Schaffner Beat               111:54   3:55  11:46  19:55   22:51   26:24   33:39   36:32  41:00   48:51   54:12   56:57  59:40
     Swiss Team  -  CH                     3:55   7:51   8:09    2:56    3:33    7:15    2:53   4:28    7:51    5:21    2:45   2:43
                                          62:08  72:24  77:18   80:25   88:44   94:45   98:26 103:23  106:57  108:40  111:35 111:54
                                           2:28  10:16   4:54    3:07    8:19    6:01    3:41   4:57    3:34    1:43    2:55   0:19
   5 Dörfler Dietmar              112:45   3:48  13:34  21:32   24:31   28:01   34:23   37:53  42:31   49:06   54:00   56:35  60:27
     SC AUSTRIAN AIRLINES                  3:48   9:46   7:58    2:59    3:30    6:22    3:30   4:38    6:35    4:54    2:35   3:52
                                          62:52  72:55  78:47   81:34   89:23   96:04   99:45 104:24  107:56  109:35  112:24 112:45
                                           2:25  10:03   5:52    2:47    7:49    6:41    3:41   4:39    3:32    1:39    2:49   0:21
   6 Lagler Klaus                 115:42   3:23  11:48  20:38   23:49   29:12   36:35   39:50  44:50   51:46   57:06   59:38  63:23
     HSV PINKAFELD                         3:23   8:25   8:50    3:11    5:23    7:23    3:15   5:00    6:56    5:20    2:32   3:45
                                          65:46  75:54  81:45   84:37   92:30   99:08  102:48 107:28  111:00  112:38  115:23 115:42
                                           2:23  10:08   5:51    2:52    7:53    6:38    3:40   4:40    3:32    1:38    2:45   0:19
   7 Trnovec Matús                116:54   3:35  10:24  18:25   21:47   25:26   32:35   35:32  40:50   48:33   53:57   56:56  60:49
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK               3:35   6:49   8:01    3:22    3:39    7:09    2:57   5:18    7:43    5:24    2:59   3:53
                                          63:26  73:55  80:01   83:03   92:09   98:14  102:46 108:00  111:45  113:35  116:32 116:54
                                           2:37  10:29   6:06    3:02    9:06    6:05    4:32   5:14    3:45    1:50    2:57   0:22
   8 Conn Andy                    118:02   3:53  13:00  22:13   25:48   29:11   36:22   39:42  44:24   51:58   58:11   60:57  63:35
     OLT Transdanubien                     3:53   9:07   9:13    3:35    3:23    7:11    3:20   4:42    7:34    6:13    2:46   2:38
                                          65:56  76:38  82:42   85:25   93:49   99:59  104:06 109:32  113:09  114:50  117:42 118:02
                                           2:21  10:42   6:04    2:43    8:24    6:10    4:07   5:26    3:37    1:41    2:52   0:20
   9 Marosffy Daniel              125:57   4:13  12:24  22:08   25:47   29:09   37:04   40:09  45:49   54:09   60:12   63:27  66:17
      - -  -  HUN                          4:13   8:11   9:44    3:39    3:22    7:55    3:05   5:40    8:20    6:03    3:15   2:50
                                          68:50  80:27  85:55   89:19   97:52  105:23  109:49 116:35  120:43  122:31  125:35 125:57
                                           2:33  11:37   5:28    3:24    8:33    7:31    4:26   6:46    4:08    1:48    3:04   0:22
  10 Pilka Matej                  126:30   4:19  12:38  22:23   26:42   30:13   38:33   41:40  46:23   54:18   59:44   62:55  66:01
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK              4:19   8:19   9:45    4:19    3:31    8:20    3:07   4:43    7:55    5:26    3:11   3:06
                                          68:44  80:25  87:21   90:22   99:32  106:23  111:18 117:08  121:04  122:57  126:05 126:30
                                           2:43  11:41   6:56    3:01    9:10    6:51    4:55   5:50    3:56    1:53    3:08   0:25
  11 Frano Michal                 129:55   5:34  15:06  24:11   27:25   31:34   40:54   44:09  49:01   57:17   62:28   65:33  70:06
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK              5:34   9:32   9:05    3:14    4:09    9:20    3:15   4:52    8:16    5:11    3:05   4:33
                                          72:42  85:06  90:30   93:49  104:11  111:04  115:28 121:05  124:49  126:36  129:34 129:55
                                           2:36  12:24   5:24    3:19   10:22    6:53    4:24   5:37    3:44    1:47    2:58   0:21
  12 Kmetic Sandi                 133:50   4:11  14:43  24:51   28:09   31:46   39:42   42:38  47:12   55:18   62:34   65:53  71:26
     Naturf. VILLACH                       4:11  10:32  10:08    3:18    3:37    7:56    2:56   4:34    8:06    7:16    3:19   5:33
                                          73:57  86:36  94:43   98:14  107:27  113:33  118:48 124:41  128:37  130:20  133:28 133:50
                                           2:31  12:39   8:07    3:31    9:13    6:06    5:15   5:53    3:56    1:43    3:08   0:22
  13 Sabo Mikulas                 136:34   4:32  12:55  22:26   25:51   29:46   38:24   41:26  46:24   54:55   61:29   65:00  68:08
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK               4:32   8:23   9:31    3:25    3:55    8:38    3:02   4:58    8:31    6:34    3:31   3:08
                                          70:48  84:57  93:23   96:48  108:04  114:36  119:11 125:39  130:00  132:06  136:09 136:34
                                           2:40  14:09   8:26    3:25   11:16    6:32    4:35   6:28    4:21    2:06    4:03   0:25
  14 Kropatschek Franz            139:01   4:41  14:11  24:04   33:43   36:46   44:13   47:47  52:35   61:04   68:00   71:26  78:03
     Naturf. WIEN                          4:41   9:30   9:53    9:39    3:03    7:27    3:34   4:48    8:29    6:56    3:26   6:37
                                          80:53  93:54  98:57  102:01  110:35  117:21  122:11 128:36  132:54  134:59  138:39 139:01
                                           2:50  13:01   5:03    3:04    8:34    6:46    4:50   6:25    4:18    2:05    3:40   0:22
  15 Flassik Tomas                141:04   4:47  14:40  24:12   27:41   31:43   39:55   44:31  50:23   58:56   66:08   69:20  72:59
     Sportklub RC&P Team  -  SK            4:47   9:53   9:32    3:29    4:02    8:12    4:36   5:52    8:33    7:12    3:12   3:39
                                          76:02  87:45  96:58  100:56  109:55  118:24  123:25 131:09  135:29  137:30  140:41 141:04
                                           3:03  11:43   9:13    3:58    8:59    8:29    5:01   7:44    4:20    2:01    3:11   0:23
  16 Sandrisser Uwe               142:22   6:03  15:53  25:41   35:15   39:01   46:53   51:12  57:05   65:41   71:23   74:40  79:49
     LEIBNITZER AC                         6:03   9:50   9:48    9:34    3:46    7:52    4:19   5:53    8:36    5:42    3:17   5:09
                                          82:33  94:58 102:21  105:16  113:39  121:32  126:33 132:48  136:50  138:50  142:00 142:22
                                           2:44  12:25   7:23    2:55    8:23    7:53    5:01   6:15    4:02    2:00    3:10   0:22
                                                 28:48
                                                   *74
  17 Vajda Zsolt                  144:45   5:24  15:12  25:01   28:58   32:59   41:55   45:34  51:47   62:15   68:59   73:04  76:25
     THT  -  HUN                           5:24   9:48   9:49    3:57    4:01    8:56    3:39   6:13   10:28    6:44    4:05   3:21
                                          79:31  93:26  99:17  102:35  112:48  120:41  126:19 133:04  138:04  140:23  144:19 144:45
                                           3:06  13:55   5:51    3:18   10:13    7:53    5:38   6:45    5:00    2:19    3:56   0:26
  18 Kazík Marian                 148:13   4:03  12:49  25:34   28:58   32:32   43:09   47:19  52:31   61:59   70:06   73:30  78:29
     CBA Bratislava  -  SK                 4:03   8:46  12:45    3:24    3:34   10:37    4:10   5:12    9:28    8:07    3:24   4:59
                                          81:30  95:21 103:39  107:13  119:14  127:02  131:36 137:49  142:09  144:11  147:50 148:13
                                           3:01  13:51   8:18    3:34   12:01    7:48    4:34   6:13    4:20    2:02    3:39   0:23
  19 Malátek Rastislav            149:03   4:56  22:06  32:19   35:54   39:39   48:22   51:59  60:40   69:47   75:59   79:28  83:37
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK               4:56  17:10  10:13    3:35    3:45    8:43    3:37   8:41    9:07    6:12    3:29   4:09
                                          87:19 100:46 107:27  110:36  120:01  128:13  133:09 139:19  143:30  145:23  148:42 149:03
                                           3:42  13:27   6:41    3:09    9:25    8:12    4:56   6:10    4:11    1:53    3:19   0:21
  20 Senft Thomas                 160:26   5:05  15:04  27:18   30:59   35:34   48:25   52:42  58:53   68:08   76:20   79:53  85:14
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                    5:05   9:59  12:14    3:41    4:35   12:51    4:17   6:11    9:15    8:12    3:33   5:21
                                          88:22 102:43 112:58  116:41  128:02  136:36  142:19 149:00  153:57  156:04  160:01 160:26
                                           3:08  14:21  10:15    3:43   11:21    8:34    5:43   6:41    4:57    2:07    3:57   0:25
  21 Székely Jozef                161:17   5:14  14:11  25:50   30:50   35:25   46:19   51:12  57:45   69:24   77:27   81:20  86:58
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK               5:14   8:57  11:39    5:00    4:35   10:54    4:53   6:33   11:39    8:03    3:53   5:38
                                          90:24 103:36 112:27  116:05  126:45  136:39  142:18 149:31  154:22  156:45  160:49 161:17
                                           3:26  13:12   8:51    3:38   10:40    9:54    5:39   7:13    4:51    2:23    4:04   0:28
  22 Pecha Peter                  168:15   5:07  15:31  30:27   34:42   39:30   49:58   54:24  60:43   70:58   79:29   84:03  87:33
     SK Panda Topolcianky  -  SK           5:07  10:24  14:56    4:15    4:48   10:28    4:26   6:19   10:15    8:31    4:34   3:30
                                          90:38 106:59 116:16  119:45  131:19  141:32  148:33 156:50  161:33  163:52  167:49 168:15
                                           3:05  16:21   9:17    3:29   11:34   10:13    7:01   8:17    4:43    2:19    3:57   0:26
  23 Pavelek Michal               170:35   5:03  15:58  39:28   43:00   47:49   57:51   64:40  70:23   80:51   88:46   92:30  99:14
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK              5:03  10:55  23:30    3:32    4:49   10:02    6:49   5:43   10:28    7:55    3:44   6:44
                                         102:26 117:26 123:36  126:50  138:44  147:14  152:36 159:30  164:10  166:27  170:11 170:35
                                           3:12  15:00   6:10    3:14   11:54    8:30    5:22   6:54    4:40    2:17    3:44   0:24
                                                 19:48
                                                   *79
  24 Zuzcak Igor                  176:03   5:32  18:09  30:24   34:29   38:41   49:33   53:28  59:46   70:55   80:02   84:29  90:35
     SK Panda Topolcianky  -  SK           5:32  12:37  12:15    4:05    4:12   10:52    3:55   6:18   11:09    9:07    4:27   6:06
                                          93:38 110:53 117:15  120:19  136:41  147:30  152:54 162:03  167:27  170:01  175:35 176:03
                                           3:03  17:15   6:22    3:04   16:22   10:49    5:24   9:09    5:24    2:34    5:34   0:28
  25 Kavan Tomas                  179:40   4:57  14:43  29:31   33:27   37:26   46:30   50:46  57:15   66:53   75:17   79:07  85:11
     SK Zabovresky Brno -  CZ              4:57   9:46  14:48    3:56    3:59    9:04    4:16   6:29    9:38    8:24    3:50   6:04
                                          88:08 103:40 113:45  118:07  137:08  149:14  156:33 167:25  172:34  175:01  179:13 179:40
                                           2:57  15:32  10:05    4:22   19:01   12:06    7:19  10:52    5:09    2:27    4:12   0:27
  26 Bednarik Martin              192:32   6:09  17:50  30:13   35:17   40:03   50:37   55:36  62:01   73:02    0.00    0.00   0.00
     TJ Cingov Skisska Nova Ves            6:09  11:41  12:23    5:04    4:46   10:34    4:59   6:25   11:01
                                           0.00 137:30 144:21  147:55  159:06  166:58  172:51 180:09  185:37  188:00  192:06 192:32
                                                 64:28   6:51    3:34   11:11    7:52    5:53   7:18    5:28    2:23    4:06   0:26
  27 Pazicky Ludovit              200:03   7:45  19:58  34:28   39:40   45:21   57:03   62:31  69:48   80:54   90:15   95:43 105:43
     Sportklub RC&P Team  -  SK            7:45  12:13  14:30    5:12    5:41   11:42    5:28   7:17   11:06    9:21    5:28  10:00
                                         109:16 129:01 141:13  145:13  160:35  173:44  180:28 188:38  193:40  195:54  199:35 200:03
                                           3:33  19:45  12:12    4:00   15:22   13:09    6:44   8:10    5:02    2:14    3:41   0:28

     Schenk Robert                Fehlst   6:23  18:21  32:35   37:54   43:41   59:45   65:08  72:57   84:10   93:20   98:02 104:36
     Rapid Bratislava  -  SK               6:23  11:58  14:14    5:19    5:47   16:04    5:23   7:49   11:13    9:10    4:42   6:34
                                         109:25 134:02 145:28  149:34   -----   -----   -----  -----   -----   -----   ----- 184:40
                                           4:49  24:37  11:26    4:06                                                         35:06
                                                110:48
                                                   *83
     Novak Michal                 Fehlst   9:50  23:19  38:48   42:48   47:39   57:43   64:45  71:47   81:35   90:09   94:19  98:40
     UNKASR Bike- Team  -  SK              9:50  13:29  15:29    4:00    4:51   10:04    7:02   7:02    9:48    8:34    4:10   4:21
                                         102:00 120:22 132:01  135:56  153:36  166:24  173:04  -----   -----   -----   ----- 178:16
                                           3:20  18:22  11:39    3:55   17:40   12:48    6:40                                  5:12
                                                103:28
                                                   *83



W 19 -  (10)                               17.8 km  750 Hm   17 P                
                                          1(71)  2(78)  3(81)   4(83)   5(84)   6(74)   7(87)  8(75)   9(69)  10(88)  11(90) 12(82)
                                         13(76) 14(97) 15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       Z

   1 Gigon Michaela               100:31  11:07  13:47  16:52   20:39   31:23   34:37   37:56  45:17   50:58   67:12   73:59  77:25
     OLT Transdanubien                    11:07   2:40   3:05    3:47   10:44    3:14    3:19   7:21    5:41   16:14    6:47   3:26
                                          87:06  91:46  94:53   96:44  100:10  100:31
                                           9:41   4:40   3:07    1:51    3:26    0:21
   2 Schaffner Christine          106:18  12:02  14:55  18:15   21:32   33:50   37:17   40:45  47:58   54:08   73:34   80:32  84:17
     Swiss Team  -  CH                    12:02   2:53   3:20    3:17   12:18    3:27    3:28   7:13    6:10   19:26    6:58   3:45
                                          93:23  98:09 101:15  102:59  105:58  106:18
                                           9:06   4:46   3:06    1:44    2:59    0:20
   3 Bajtosová Hana               107:10  11:17  14:19  18:11   21:59   34:02   37:34   41:13  48:48   55:02   73:10   79:38  83:26
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK              11:17   3:02   3:52    3:48   12:03    3:32    3:39   7:35    6:14   18:08    6:28   3:48
                                          92:48  98:07 101:25  103:23  106:49  107:10
                                           9:22   5:19   3:18    1:58    3:26    0:21
   4 Füzy Anna                    110:49  11:40  14:59  19:52   23:07   34:10   37:46   41:28  48:32   55:08   75:03   82:55  86:56
      - -  -  HUN                         11:40   3:19   4:53    3:15   11:03    3:36    3:42   7:04    6:36   19:55    7:52   4:01
                                          96:07 101:54 105:18  107:12  110:28  110:49
                                           9:11   5:47   3:24    1:54    3:16    0:21
   5 Fajtová Stanislava           112:32  12:41  15:49  20:38   24:11   34:55   38:13   41:39  49:28   56:20   75:54   84:31  88:43
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK              12:41   3:08   4:49    3:33   10:44    3:18    3:26   7:49    6:52   19:34    8:37   4:12
                                          98:11 103:50 106:58  108:48  112:11  112:32
                                           9:28   5:39   3:08    1:50    3:23    0:21
   6 Hohenwarter Lisi             115:49  12:40  15:35  19:36   23:40   38:16   42:03   45:37  53:15   59:56   78:20   86:08  91:30
     LEIBNITZER AC                        12:40   2:55   4:01    4:04   14:36    3:47    3:34   7:38    6:41   18:24    7:48   5:22
                                         101:27 106:23 109:44  111:42  115:24  115:49
                                           9:57   4:56   3:21    1:58    3:42    0:25
   7 Habenicht Regina             121:53  12:03  15:17  19:05   23:08   36:00   39:56   44:11  52:30   61:55   82:49   91:55  96:25
     SU KLAGENFURT                        12:03   3:14   3:48    4:03   12:52    3:56    4:15   8:19    9:25   20:54    9:06   4:30
                                         106:30 111:52 115:36  117:42  121:26  121:53
                                          10:05   5:22   3:44    2:06    3:44    0:27

     Ostermann Eneja              Fehlst  14:17  17:23  20:52   25:14   37:46   41:21   44:48  53:22   60:59   80:33   -----  -----
     Naturf. VILLACH                      14:17   3:06   3:29    4:22   12:32    3:35    3:27   8:34    7:37   19:34
                                          -----  -----  -----   -----   -----
                                        
     Skern Marina                 Fehlst  15:12  21:25  32:47   41:32   59:36   65:49   72:08  82:57   -----   -----   -----  95:44
     Naturf. WIEN                         15:12   6:13  11:22    8:45   18:04    6:13    6:19  10:49                          12:47
                                          -----  -----  -----   -----   99:29  100:06
                                                                         3:45    0:37
     Wieser Kerstin               Fehlst  16:47  21:03  26:43   31:53   -----   -----   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----  -----
     HSV PINKAFELD                        16:47   4:16   5:40    5:10
                                          -----  -----  -----   -----   -----
                                        



W - 14  (3)                                4.9 km  90 Hm   7 P                   
                                          1(64)  2(96)  3(82)   4(77)   5(97)   6(98)  7(100)      Z

   1 Wallas Julia                  37:04   5:36   8:23  13:19   20:52   25:06   31:55   36:36  37:04
     Naturf. VILLACH                       5:36   2:47   4:56    7:33    4:14    6:49    4:41   0:28

  AK Hnilica Thomas + Lea          89:35  11:39  19:08  25:37   44:09   56:06   71:26   88:33  89:35
     OLT Transdanubien                    11:39   7:29   6:29   18:32   11:57   15:20   17:07   1:02
  AK Hnilica Sonja+Hannes+J.       89:37  11:33  19:03  25:54   44:00   55:57   72:02   88:07  89:37           88:20
     OLT Transdanubien                    11:33   7:30   6:51   18:06   11:57   16:05   16:05   1:30            *100



M - 14  (10)                               6.9 km  100 Hm   8 P                  
                                          1(95)  2(78)  3(67)   4(77)   5(97)   6(92)   7(65) 8(100)       Z

   1 Horvath Marcell               36:59   2:12   6:17  17:22   22:43   26:00   28:36   33:13  36:37   36:59
     VBT  -  HUN                           2:12   4:05  11:05    5:21    3:17    2:36    4:37   3:24    0:22
   2 Bogar Krystof                 39:55   2:37   8:54  20:03   25:48   28:57   31:31   36:02  39:32   39:55
     OK Jiskra Novy Bor -  CZ              2:37   6:17  11:09    5:45    3:09    2:34    4:31   3:30    0:23
   3 Habenicht Tobias              50:25   2:31  13:24  24:53   37:04   40:07   42:30   46:44  50:04   50:25
     SU KLAGENFURT                         2:31  10:53  11:29   12:11    3:03    2:23    4:14   3:20    0:21
   4 Zenz Sebastian                52:17   3:22   9:35  25:52   34:50   39:07   42:04   47:54  51:54   52:17
     Naturf. VILLACH                       3:22   6:13  16:17    8:58    4:17    2:57    5:50   4:00    0:23
   5 Finder Bernhard               52:47   3:27   8:54  29:13   37:13   40:57   43:48   48:52  52:21   52:47
     HSV GRAZ                              3:27   5:27  20:19    8:00    3:44    2:51    5:04   3:29    0:26
   6 Ergi Erik                     53:15   2:59   9:10  25:52   34:31   38:07   41:19   47:49  52:50   53:15
     VBT  -  HUN                           2:59   6:11  16:42    8:39    3:36    3:12    6:30   5:01    0:25
   7 Sulz Matthias                 64:51   3:39  15:04  35:22   43:16   47:07   49:57   60:08  64:23   64:51
     OLC WIENERWALD                        3:39  11:25  20:18    7:54    3:51    2:50   10:11   4:15    0:28
   8 Brachmann Jakob               70:53   3:06  19:47  41:33   49:25   53:10   56:14   66:09  70:26   70:53           59:38
     OLG STRÖCK WIEN                       3:06  16:41  21:46    7:52    3:45    3:04    9:55   4:17    0:27             *93
   9 Maxa John                     82:14   7:13  13:35  35:42   55:37   61:57   66:09   73:47  80:18   82:14
     Naturf. VILLACH                       7:13   6:22  22:07   19:55    6:20    4:12    7:38   6:31    1:56
  10 Wachert Michael               92:41   4:32  10:42  31:10   71:33   76:26   80:25   87:53  92:15   92:41           84:07
     OLT Transdanubien                     4:32   6:10  20:28   40:23    4:53    3:59    7:28   4:22    0:26             *93



W 15 - 18  (7)                             7.7 km  320 Hm   10 P                 
                                          1(96)  2(82)  3(88)   4(67)   5(75)   6(97)   7(92)  8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       Z

   1 Reinisch Helena               60:22   4:03   7:10  22:45   28:41   37:35   47:21   50:08  53:40   55:59   59:53   60:22
     Naturf. VILLACH                       4:03   3:07  15:35    5:56    8:54    9:46    2:47   3:32    2:19    3:54    0:29
   2 Habenicht Marlene             62:41   7:08  10:21  24:56   30:56   40:12   49:27   52:08  55:27   58:10   62:13   62:41
     SU KLAGENFURT                         7:08   3:13  14:35    6:00    9:16    9:15    2:41   3:19    2:43    4:03    0:28
   3 Kienzer Anna                  63:09   4:15   7:46  22:14   29:47   40:40   50:11   53:07  56:39   58:53   62:43   63:09
     Naturf. VILLACH                       4:15   3:31  14:28    7:33   10:53    9:31    2:56   3:32    2:14    3:50    0:26
   4 Grün Andrea                   64:12   3:20   6:33  23:24   30:03   40:26   49:53   52:47  56:33   58:53   63:46   64:12
     OLG STRÖCK WIEN                       3:20   3:13  16:51    6:39   10:23    9:27    2:54   3:46    2:20    4:53    0:26
   5 Primus Eva                    69:41   3:58   6:48  26:27   34:02   45:00   55:36   58:33  62:21   64:58   69:15   69:41
     Naturf. VILLACH                       3:58   2:50  19:39    7:35   10:58   10:36    2:57   3:48    2:37    4:17    0:26
   6 Haindl Tamara                 77:43   4:30   7:41  28:21   38:02   48:27   62:54   66:19  70:18   73:22   77:15   77:43
     SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG               4:30   3:11  20:40    9:41   10:25   14:27    3:25   3:59    3:04    3:53    0:28
   7 Zenz Mirjam                   83:19   7:02  11:05  31:16   40:58   54:14   65:43   69:15  74:07   77:27   82:47   83:19
     Naturf. VILLACH                       7:02   4:03  20:11    9:42   13:16   11:29    3:32   4:52    3:20    5:20    0:32



M 15 - 18  (13)                            13.1 km  630 Hm   15 P                
                                          1(78)  2(67)  3(75)   4(87)   5(74)   6(72)   7(71)  8(96)   9(80)  10(81)  11(83) 12(76)
                                         13(69) 14(65) 5(100)       Z

   1 Haselsberger Kevin            78:24   4:19  12:00  17:21   21:19   25:52   33:25   42:22  46:56   50:03   53:39   58:42  65:58
     Naturf. VILLACH                       4:19   7:41   5:21    3:58    4:33    7:33    8:57   4:34    3:07    3:36    5:03   7:16
                                          70:08  75:16  78:03   78:24
                                           4:10   5:08   2:47    0:21
   2 Bogar Frantisek               81:13   4:41  13:29  18:43   23:48   28:42   37:15   45:13  50:18   53:09   56:27   59:52  67:48
     OK Jiskra Novy Bor -  CZ              4:41   8:48   5:14    5:05    4:54    8:33    7:58   5:05    2:51    3:18    3:25   7:56
                                          72:15  77:57  80:55   81:13
                                           4:27   5:42   2:58    0:18
   3 Moser Martin                  87:08   4:52  15:45  21:08   25:27   30:18   38:02   47:37  52:48   55:37   59:32   65:06  72:55
     Naturf. VILLACH                       4:52  10:53   5:23    4:19    4:51    7:44    9:35   5:11    2:49    3:55    5:34   7:49
                                          77:59  83:46  86:48   87:08
                                           5:04   5:47   3:02    0:20
   4 Simkovics Erik                89:21   5:11  12:42  19:16   23:51   29:20   37:58   48:54  54:37   57:56   62:14   65:55  74:39
     OLC WIENERWALD                        5:11   7:31   6:34    4:35    5:29    8:38   10:56   5:43    3:19    4:18    3:41   8:44
                                          79:41  85:45  88:59   89:21
                                           5:02   6:04   3:14    0:22
   5 Sulz Henrik                   96:05   5:11  15:23  21:31   27:00   32:21   41:20   53:34  59:10   62:27   67:21   71:03  80:01
     OLC WIENERWALD                        5:11  10:12   6:08    5:29    5:21    8:59   12:14   5:36    3:17    4:54    3:42   8:58
                                          85:30  91:55  95:42   96:05
                                           5:29   6:25   3:47    0:23
   6 Tomasovic Michael             98:54   5:28  16:50  22:50   27:58   33:23   42:54   53:33  60:45   64:17   68:55   73:19  82:38
     TJ Sokol Pezinok  -  SK               5:28  11:22   6:00    5:08    5:25    9:31   10:39   7:12    3:32    4:38    4:24   9:19
                                          88:42  95:08  98:27   98:54
                                           6:04   6:26   3:19    0:27
   7 Janko Daniel                 125:05   6:21  19:07  28:07   33:46   40:08   54:52   69:11  76:45   81:17   84:23   91:40 104:08
     HSV PINKAFELD                         6:21  12:46   9:00    5:39    6:22   14:44   14:19   7:34    4:32    3:06    7:17  12:28
                                         113:17 120:31 124:40  125:05
                                           9:09   7:14   4:09    0:25
   8 Wallas Gert                  128:55   6:02  21:57  29:42   36:11   42:15   56:47   69:33  77:10   82:04   90:10   95:53 109:00
     Naturf. VILLACH                       6:02  15:55   7:45    6:29    6:04   14:32   12:46   7:37    4:54    8:06    5:43  13:07
                                         118:21 125:01 128:35  128:55
                                           9:21   6:40   3:34    0:20
   9 Brichta Peter                148:37   5:10  19:46  26:27   50:49   56:45   69:51   84:11  90:25   94:35   98:12  104:22 123:34
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK               5:10  14:36   6:41   24:22    5:56   13:06   14:20   6:14    4:10    3:37    6:10  19:12
                                         135:13 142:50 148:02  148:37
                                          11:39   7:37   5:12    0:35
  10 Brichta Pavol                151:56  13:10  34:01  43:02   50:41   57:04   73:48   87:16  95:06  101:06  107:07  113:13 125:26
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK              13:10  20:51   9:01    7:39    6:23   16:44   13:28   7:50    6:00    6:01    6:06  12:13
                                         137:14 147:39 151:23  151:56
                                          11:48  10:25   3:44    0:33
  11 Hofstätter Michael           156:54   7:10  22:59  34:41   41:56   50:01   66:38   83:52  95:03  100:36  109:15  119:01 133:46
     Naturf. WIEN                          7:10  15:49  11:42    7:15    8:05   16:37   17:14  11:11    5:33    8:39    9:46  14:45
                                         143:46 151:58 156:19  156:54
                                          10:00   8:12   4:21    0:35
  12 Hofstätter Stefan            171:20   8:48  28:33  39:35   49:40   57:56   73:36   94:51 108:10  117:09  123:47  130:53 144:19
     Naturf. WIEN                          8:48  19:45  11:02   10:05    8:16   15:40   21:15  13:19    8:59    6:38    7:06  13:26
                                         155:08 165:55 170:42  171:20
                                          10:49  10:47   4:47    0:38
  13 Kovac Juraj                  203:05  14:12  33:43  44:49   53:14   61:20   80:08  101:10 114:00  120:33  133:32  140:38 157:04
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK             14:12  19:31  11:06    8:25    8:06   18:48   21:02  12:50    6:33   12:59    7:06  16:26
                                         186:14 196:52 201:58  203:05
                                          29:10  10:38   5:06    1:07



W 35 -  (5)                                13.8 km  530 Hm   15 P                
                                          1(79)  2(72)  3(73)   4(74)   5(75)   6(85)   7(87)  8(70)   9(82)  10(67)  11(76) 12(91)
                                         13(93) 14(98) 5(100)       Z

   1 Bonek Claudia                123:55   7:22  28:43  34:13   39:59   53:54   55:59   60:17  76:58   83:21   93:15  103:01 106:51
     Naturf. WIEN                          7:22  21:21   5:30    5:46   13:55    2:05    4:18  16:41    6:23    9:54    9:46   3:50
                                         117:30 119:06 123:29  123:55
                                          10:39   1:36   4:23    0:26
   2 Aschacher Angelika           125:24   6:12  29:47  34:23   39:25   50:55   52:59   57:05  73:53   80:09   93:59  103:41 107:11
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                    6:12  23:35   4:36    5:02   11:30    2:04    4:06  16:48    6:16   13:50    9:42   3:30
                                         118:40 120:17 124:59  125:24
                                          11:29   1:37   4:42    0:25
   3 Finder Gabi                  130:11   8:25  33:51  38:55   45:10   57:50   60:16   64:37  83:39   89:23   99:30  109:14 113:00
     OLC WIENERWALD                        8:25  25:26   5:04    6:15   12:40    2:26    4:21  19:02    5:44   10:07    9:44   3:46
                                         123:39 125:12 129:43  130:11
                                          10:39   1:33   4:31    0:28
   4 Veitsberger Susi             165:24  11:26  44:58  50:41   57:44   74:56   77:11   81:05 103:19  109:29  122:26  140:55 145:34
     OLC WIENERWALD                       11:26  33:32   5:43    7:03   17:12    2:15    3:54  22:14    6:10   12:57   18:29   4:39
                                         156:06 157:58   0.00  165:24
                                          10:32   1:52           7:26
   5 Hofstätter Sabine            173:29   8:46  41:52  48:31   56:46   76:36   79:05   84:47 110:35  117:32  132:53  148:29 152:37
     Naturf. WIEN                          8:46  33:06   6:39    8:15   19:50    2:29    5:42  25:48    6:57   15:21   15:36   4:08
                                         164:52 166:50   0.00  173:29
                                          12:15   1:58           6:39



M 35 -  (14)                               17.8 km  750 Hm   17 P                
                                          1(71)  2(78)  3(81)   4(83)   5(84)   6(74)   7(87)  8(75)   9(69)  10(88)  11(90) 12(82)
                                         13(76) 14(97) 15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       Z

   1 Wadsak Bernhard               94:27  10:49  13:34  16:51   20:34   30:05   33:08   36:12  42:29   47:35   61:55   68:52  72:46
     SC AUSTRIAN AIRLINES                 10:49   2:45   3:17    3:43    9:31    3:03    3:04   6:17    5:06   14:20    6:57   3:54
                                          81:30  86:13  89:22   91:04   94:07   94:27
                                           8:44   4:43   3:09    1:42    3:03    0:20
   2 Stockmayer Manfred            96:43  10:36  13:21  16:21   19:39   30:45   34:02   37:24  44:16   49:48   65:22   72:30  75:48
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                   10:36   2:45   3:00    3:18   11:06    3:17    3:22   6:52    5:32   15:34    7:08   3:18
                                          84:14  88:25  91:22   93:06   96:22   96:43
                                           8:26   4:11   2:57    1:44    3:16    0:21
   3 Stockmayer Michael           102:26  11:00  14:18  18:09   21:20   32:10   35:27   38:51  45:40   52:01   67:38   75:50  80:19
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                   11:00   3:18   3:51    3:11   10:50    3:17    3:24   6:49    6:21   15:37    8:12   4:29
                                          89:05  94:00  97:02   98:50  102:02  102:26
                                           8:46   4:55   3:02    1:48    3:12    0:24
   4 Forstinger Laurenz           105:30   9:53  12:41  17:38   21:19   31:53   34:51   38:04  46:05   52:51   68:22   76:51  82:14
     HSV Aigen                             9:53   2:48   4:57    3:41   10:34    2:58    3:13   8:01    6:46   15:31    8:29   5:23
                                          90:27  97:05  99:59  101:42  104:54  105:30
                                           8:13   6:38   2:54    1:43    3:12    0:36
   5 Borsitzky Hans               108:31  11:10  14:03  19:11   22:24   32:57   36:02   39:42  47:29   54:26   72:28   80:40  84:46
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                   11:10   2:53   5:08    3:13   10:33    3:05    3:40   7:47    6:57   18:02    8:12   4:06
                                          93:41 100:04 103:03  104:41  107:55  108:31
                                           8:55   6:23   2:59    1:38    3:14    0:36
   6 Habenicht Max                109:56  11:20  14:39  18:44   22:55   34:18   37:46   41:40  49:27   56:18   73:18   81:17  85:30
     SU KLAGENFURT                        11:20   3:19   4:05    4:11   11:23    3:28    3:54   7:47    6:51   17:00    7:59   4:13
                                          95:07 100:11 103:36  105:40  109:32  109:56
                                           9:37   5:04   3:25    2:04    3:52    0:24
   7 Janko Tamas                  110:56  12:27  15:16  18:55   22:23   35:33   39:02   42:28  50:00   56:11   74:50   83:02  86:52
     HSV PINKAFELD                        12:27   2:49   3:39    3:28   13:10    3:29    3:26   7:32    6:11   18:39    8:12   3:50
                                          96:55 102:09 105:18  107:14  110:33  110:56
                                          10:03   5:14   3:09    1:56    3:19    0:23
   8 Danner Martin                113:28  10:48  13:30  17:12   20:20   32:01   35:17   38:37  45:59   52:26   73:41   81:22  85:39
     OLC WIENERWALD                       10:48   2:42   3:42    3:08   11:41    3:16    3:20   7:22    6:27   21:15    7:41   4:17
                                          96:54 102:51 106:42  108:59  113:02  113:28
                                          11:15   5:57   3:51    2:17    4:03    0:26
   9 Braun Emanuel jun.           114:30  10:08  13:05  16:38   20:08   32:52   35:54   39:15  46:40   52:37   72:40   81:00  86:12
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                   10:08   2:57   3:33    3:30   12:44    3:02    3:21   7:25    5:57   20:03    8:20   5:12
                                          98:24 104:08 107:43  109:52  114:04  114:30
                                          12:12   5:44   3:35    2:09    4:12    0:26
  10 Göschl Erich                 116:47  11:31  15:02  19:20   22:46   35:14   38:44   42:30  50:17   57:03   76:10   85:21  89:45
     OLC WIENERWALD                       11:31   3:31   4:18    3:26   12:28    3:30    3:46   7:47    6:46   19:07    9:11   4:24
                                         100:38 106:25 110:00  112:21  116:20  116:47
                                          10:53   5:47   3:35    2:21    3:59    0:27
  11 Hofstätter Felix             119:36  11:24  14:51  19:36   23:28   36:07   39:35   43:42  51:51   59:26   80:04   88:44  94:29
     Naturf. WIEN                         11:24   3:27   4:45    3:52   12:39    3:28    4:07   8:09    7:35   20:38    8:40   5:45
                                         104:30 110:27 113:48  115:38  119:13  119:36
                                          10:01   5:57   3:21    1:50    3:35    0:23
  12 Wieser Thomas                126:46  12:32  15:25  19:36   23:27   35:41   39:01   42:30  50:43   57:13   77:20   87:28  93:04
     HSV PINKAFELD                        12:32   2:53   4:11    3:51   12:14    3:20    3:29   8:13    6:30   20:07   10:08   5:36
                                         107:17 113:48 118:07  120:44  126:16  126:46
                                          14:13   6:31   4:19    2:37    5:32    0:30
  13 Zweimüller Wolfgang          126:58  14:07  17:50  22:14   25:49   40:03   43:44   47:20  57:05   64:38   85:52   95:38 101:02
     HSV RIED                             14:07   3:43   4:24    3:35   14:14    3:41    3:36   9:45    7:33   21:14    9:46   5:24
                                         111:55 117:36 120:57  123:03  126:34  126:58
                                          10:53   5:41   3:21    2:06    3:31    0:24

  AK Kroupa Günther               142:16  14:22  18:04  23:06   27:41   42:18   46:35   50:40  61:43   70:45   92:47  104:46 112:52
     Naturf. WIEN                         14:22   3:42   5:02    4:35   14:37    4:17    4:05  11:03    9:02   22:02   11:59   8:06
                                         124:45 132:17 136:03  138:15  141:54  142:16
                                          11:53   7:32   3:46    2:12    3:39    0:22



W 45 -  (5)                                7.7 km  320 Hm   10 P                 
                                          1(96)  2(82)  3(88)   4(67)   5(75)   6(97)   7(92)  8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       Z

   1 Irk Karin                     53:38   3:23   5:14  20:26   26:04   34:15   41:00   43:36  47:06   49:09   53:13   53:38
     Naturf. VILLACH                       3:23   1:51  15:12    5:38    8:11    6:45    2:36   3:30    2:03    4:04    0:25
   2 Wagner Ulrike                 56:55   3:18   5:44  17:08   22:51   28:51   44:53   47:24  50:42   52:49   56:33   56:55
     HSV PINKAFELD                         3:18   2:26  11:24    5:43    6:00   16:02    2:31   3:18    2:07    3:44    0:22
   3 Janska Iva                    62:39   6:01   8:50  23:00   29:52   38:16   48:26   51:36  55:25   57:56   62:08   62:39
     Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno -  C          6:01   2:49  14:10    6:52    8:24   10:10    3:10   3:49    2:31    4:12    0:31
   4 Primus Elisabeth              94:43   6:33  11:03  31:00   42:28   54:52   73:55   78:31  83:06   88:41   94:02   94:43
     Naturf. VILLACH                       6:33   4:30  19:57   11:28   12:24   19:03    4:36   4:35    5:35    5:21    0:41

     Petersson Ingrid             Fehlst  -----  -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  -----   -----  120:18  125:27
     OLT Transdanubien                                                                                        120:18    5:09
                                          73:55  79:58  87:53   98:16  102:59  104:15  115:49 118:22
                                            *51    *47    *49     *40     *53     *54     *55    *45



M 45 -  (11)                               13.1 km  630 Hm   15 P                
                                          1(78)  2(67)  3(75)   4(87)   5(74)   6(72)   7(71)  8(96)   9(80)  10(81)  11(83) 12(76)
                                         13(69) 14(65) 5(100)       Z

   1 Dravetz Walter                91:07   4:59  14:28  21:07   25:41   31:31   41:36   51:24  58:04   60:59   64:11   68:22  77:17
     OLC GRAZ                              4:59   9:29   6:39    4:34    5:50   10:05    9:48   6:40    2:55    3:12    4:11   8:55
                                          82:02  87:43  90:46   91:07
                                           4:45   5:41   3:03    0:21
   2 Friessnig Joachim             96:04   5:11  12:49  19:54   26:06   32:07   41:36   51:29  57:55   61:54   66:39   70:52  80:49
     TV FÜRSTENFELD                        5:11   7:38   7:05    6:12    6:01    9:29    9:53   6:26    3:59    4:45    4:13   9:57
                                          86:10  92:16  95:41   96:04
                                           5:21   6:06   3:25    0:23
   3 Rochford Iain                 99:47   6:06  17:02  23:26   28:00   33:19   43:43   54:48  59:44   62:47   67:51   71:11  80:01
     TV FÜRSTENFELD                        6:06  10:56   6:24    4:34    5:19   10:24   11:05   4:56    3:03    5:04    3:20   8:50
                                          85:10  93:02  99:16   99:47
                                           5:09   7:52   6:14    0:31
   4 Lang Gottfried               103:46   6:14  13:56  20:09   24:54   30:35   40:36   51:52  57:59   62:16   65:19   75:24  84:45
     NF Steiermark                         6:14   7:42   6:13    4:45    5:41   10:01   11:16   6:07    4:17    3:03   10:05   9:21
                                          93:49  99:58 103:21  103:46
                                           9:04   6:09   3:23    0:25
   5 Norden Christian             104:23   6:05  18:44  25:51   30:26   36:47   48:22   61:43  66:56   70:31   72:36   76:39  87:23
     WAT                                   6:05  12:39   7:07    4:35    6:21   11:35   13:21   5:13    3:35    2:05    4:03  10:44
                                          93:42 100:09 104:00  104:23
                                           6:19   6:27   3:51    0:23
   6 Pirchegger Günter            106:29   5:24  18:04  24:48   29:44   34:58   44:28   56:33  65:19   68:43   73:10   77:24  86:34
     NF Steiermark                         5:24  12:40   6:44    4:56    5:14    9:30   12:05   8:46    3:24    4:27    4:14   9:10
                                          93:25 102:35 106:08  106:29
                                           6:51   9:10   3:33    0:21
   7 Lundberg Urban               107:17   6:46  16:13  23:43   29:36   35:57   47:12   61:06  67:40   72:21   75:21   79:42  90:19
     OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG              6:46   9:27   7:30    5:53    6:21   11:15   13:54   6:34    4:41    3:00    4:21  10:37
                                          96:26 103:30 106:53  107:17
                                           6:07   7:04   3:23    0:24
   8 Pidner Valentin              109:47   6:51  20:14  25:58   30:24   35:31   45:17   57:36  64:52   67:53   77:10   81:34  90:45
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                    6:51  13:23   5:44    4:26    5:07    9:46   12:19   7:16    3:01    9:17    4:24   9:11
                                         100:22 106:23 109:26  109:47
                                           9:37   6:01   3:03    0:21
   9 Irk Hannes                   123:53   6:09  25:20  32:53   37:59   44:38   56:52   68:30  76:18   80:34   86:52   91:29 102:14
     Naturf. VILLACH                       6:09  19:11   7:33    5:06    6:39   12:14   11:38   7:48    4:16    6:18    4:37  10:45
                                         112:32 119:26 123:27  123:53           21:26
                                          10:18   6:54   4:01    0:26             *75
  10 Windbüchler Johann           126:26   6:04  24:33  32:08   38:00   44:40   56:51   71:42  79:22   82:57   92:17   96:46 109:20
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                    6:04  18:29   7:35    5:52    6:40   12:11   14:51   7:40    3:35    9:20    4:29  12:34
                                         115:56 122:06 126:02  126:26
                                           6:36   6:10   3:56    0:24

  AK Rosenkranz Günther           105:20  11:05  23:32  29:58   35:31   41:05   50:24   62:42  69:11   73:13   76:32   80:11  89:18
     vereinslos                           11:05  12:27   6:26    5:33    5:34    9:19   12:18   6:29    4:02    3:19    3:39   9:07
                                          95:02 101:36 104:56  105:20
                                           5:44   6:34   3:20    0:24



M 55 -  (6)                                9.4 km  400 Hm   13 P                 
                                          1(64)  2(96)  3(83)   4(72)   5(88)   6(67)   7(85)  8(69)   9(97)  10(92)  11(93) 12(98)
                                         3(100)      Z

   1 Meidinger Karlheinz           59:29   3:43   6:27   8:40   22:25   24:27   29:06   36:39  43:54   46:19   49:32   52:58  54:29
     HSV KREMSTAL                          3:43   2:44   2:13   13:45    2:02    4:39    7:33   7:15    2:25    3:13    3:26   1:31
                                          59:06  59:29
                                           4:37   0:23
   2 Eberle Wolf                   71:46   4:24   7:01   9:15   31:18   33:30   40:24   48:52  57:27   60:46   63:14   66:10  67:33
     HSV Aigen                             4:24   2:37   2:14   22:03    2:12    6:54    8:28   8:35    3:19    2:28    2:56   1:23
                                          71:22  71:46
                                           3:49   0:24
   3 Terler Hans                   80:52   6:11   9:18  11:43   35:56   37:50   43:55   54:35  62:56   65:51   68:27   72:15  74:27
     NF Steiermark                         6:11   3:07   2:25   24:13    1:54    6:05   10:40   8:21    2:55    2:36    3:48   2:12
                                          80:24  80:52
                                           5:57   0:28
   4 Benedek Robert                96:01   5:01   7:59  10:43   31:19   34:12   42:58   52:37  77:30   80:42   83:58   88:09  90:02
     LZ OMAHA                              5:01   2:58   2:44   20:36    2:53    8:46    9:39  24:53    3:12    3:16    4:11   1:53
                                          95:26  96:01
                                           5:24   0:35

     Koch Wolfgang                Fehlst   3:41   6:22   8:50   -----   45:11   53:52   61:38  69:51   73:07   75:31   78:40  80:08
     OLCU VIKTRING                         3:41   2:41   2:28           36:21    8:41    7:46   8:13    3:16    2:24    3:09   1:28
                                          83:59  84:20
                                           3:51   0:21
     Maier Curt                   Fehlst   3:32   6:12   8:10   25:26   28:04   32:45   40:30  48:08   50:28   52:47   -----  56:49
     HSV Klgft / Der Anker                 3:32   2:40   1:58   17:16    2:38    4:41    7:45   7:38    2:20    2:19           4:02
                                          60:40  61:04
                                           3:51   0:24



W 19 short  (3)                            9.4 km  400 Hm   13 P                 
                                          1(64)  2(96)  3(83)   4(72)   5(88)   6(67)   7(85)  8(69)   9(97)  10(92)  11(93) 12(98)
                                         3(100)      Z

   1 Petersson Marianne            78:53   4:47   7:30   9:51   30:47   34:30   42:15   52:05  62:19   65:15   67:56   71:41  73:20
     OLT Transdanubien                     4:47   2:43   2:21   20:56    3:43    7:45    9:50  10:14    2:56    2:41    3:45   1:39
                                          78:28  78:53
                                           5:08   0:25
   2 Irk Regina                    88:26   5:04   8:03  10:09   32:40   37:42   45:57   59:13  71:13   74:05   77:05   81:07  82:51
     Naturf. VILLACH                       5:04   2:59   2:06   22:31    5:02    8:15   13:16  12:00    2:52    3:00    4:02   1:44
                                          88:02  88:26
                                           5:11   0:24
   3 Tezarek Helga                101:41   5:23   8:33  11:02   36:39   41:11   52:16   68:46  81:42   85:43   89:02   93:11  95:38
     OLT Transdanubien                     5:23   3:10   2:29   25:37    4:32   11:05   16:30  12:56    4:01    3:19    4:09   2:27
                                         101:10 101:41
                                           5:32   0:31



M 19 short  (16)                           13.8 km  530 Hm   15 P                
                                          1(79)  2(72)  3(73)   4(74)   5(75)   6(85)   7(87)  8(70)   9(82)  10(67)  11(76) 12(91)
                                         13(93) 14(98) 5(100)       Z

   1 Jeschke Stefan                96:22   9:34  25:27  28:47   32:12   41:02   44:05   47:36  58:37   62:49   69:56   80:19  83:15
     OLG STRÖCK WIEN                       9:34  15:53   3:20    3:25    8:50    3:03    3:31  11:01    4:12    7:07   10:23   2:56
                                          91:09  92:25  96:01   96:22
                                           7:54   1:16   3:36    0:21
   2 Benedek Gustav                96:45   4:36  26:36  30:02   33:51   43:06   44:42   47:57  60:09   64:22   71:40   80:09  83:46
     HSV PINKAFELD                         4:36  22:00   3:26    3:49    9:15    1:36    3:15  12:12    4:13    7:18    8:29   3:37
                                          90:57  92:20  96:23   96:45
                                           7:11   1:23   4:03    0:22
   3 Hartberger Thomas             98:36   6:08  24:45  29:27   33:40   43:14   44:37   48:03  61:41   66:10   74:36   82:03  85:00
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                    6:08  18:37   4:42    4:13    9:34    1:23    3:26  13:38    4:29    8:26    7:27   2:57
                                          92:47  94:24  98:13   98:36
                                           7:47   1:37   3:49    0:23
   4 Sommavilla Johannes          102:50   4:56  27:01  31:12   35:22   45:17   46:41   50:06  65:27   70:33   77:42   85:52  88:57
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                    4:56  22:05   4:11    4:10    9:55    1:24    3:25  15:21    5:06    7:09    8:10   3:05
                                          96:56  98:24 102:30  102:50
                                           7:59   1:28   4:06    0:20
   5 Melcher Michael              116:44   6:13  29:00  33:19   38:11   50:32   52:27   56:29  72:54   77:08   86:46   97:57 101:42
     Fun-Orienteering Graz                 6:13  22:47   4:19    4:52   12:21    1:55    4:02  16:25    4:14    9:38   11:11   3:45
                                         109:25 111:11 116:16  116:44
                                           7:43   1:46   5:05    0:28
   6 Rampitsch Markus             117:24   8:58  27:29  37:32   42:50   53:15   56:21   60:42  75:09   80:42   89:04   97:32 101:59
     OLCU VIKTRING                         8:58  18:31  10:03    5:18   10:25    3:06    4:21  14:27    5:33    8:22    8:28   4:27
                                         111:38 113:00 116:59  117:24
                                           9:39   1:22   3:59    0:25
   7 Grün Dominik                 119:03   8:29  31:34  36:21   40:49   52:17   54:08   57:52  74:19   78:21   87:42   97:31 101:28
     OLG STRÖCK WIEN                       8:29  23:05   4:47    4:28   11:28    1:51    3:44  16:27    4:02    9:21    9:49   3:57
                                         111:53 113:33 118:37  119:03
                                          10:25   1:40   5:04    0:26
   8 Maxa Herwig                  126:36   6:00  25:11  29:42   36:58   46:22   52:07   55:31  73:38   79:52   88:33   97:02 109:55
     Naturf. VILLACH                       6:00  19:11   4:31    7:16    9:24    5:45    3:24  18:07    6:14    8:41    8:29  12:53
                                         120:02 121:51 126:04  126:36
                                          10:07   1:49   4:13    0:32
   9 Endnicek Jan                 139:52  11:36  37:00  42:00   49:13   63:45   68:29   72:36  89:02   95:34  108:15  116:52 121:46
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK             11:36  25:24   5:00    7:13   14:32    4:44    4:07  16:26    6:32   12:41    8:37   4:54
                                         132:58 134:46 139:18  139:52
                                          11:12   1:48   4:32    0:34
  10 Wallas Klaus                 145:52   7:34  37:48  43:06   48:02   63:26   67:02   72:48  94:00  100:24  110:09  122:49 128:02
     Naturf. VILLACH                       7:34  30:14   5:18    4:56   15:24    3:36    5:46  21:12    6:24    9:45   12:40   5:13
                                         138:18 140:03 145:24  145:52
                                          10:16   1:45   5:21    0:28
  11 Vajda Peter                  170:34  10:18  44:32  50:38   56:23   71:29   73:38   78:04 102:51  109:51  124:11  147:52 152:28
     VBT  -  HUN                          10:18  34:14   6:06    5:45   15:06    2:09    4:26  24:47    7:00   14:20   23:41   4:36
                                         162:45 164:47 170:04  170:34
                                          10:17   2:02   5:17    0:30

     Kundrata Michal              Fehlst  10:03  47:01  71:01   -----   -----   -----   -----  85:34   92:47   -----   -----  -----
     BIKO Banska Bystrica  -  SK          10:03  36:58  24:00                                  14:33    7:13
                                          -----  -----  97:29   98:02
                                                         4:42    0:33
     Kundrata Juraj               Fehlst   8:16  36:51  41:48   -----   -----   -----   -----  91:13   98:41   -----   -----  -----
     BIKO Banska Bystrica  -  SK           8:16  28:35   4:57                                  49:25    7:28
                                          -----  ----- 103:46  104:20
                                                         5:05    0:34
  AK Brandmüller Alexander        134:47   8:36  28:40  49:35   54:11   64:04   67:47   72:25  92:00   99:13  107:28  115:46 119:16
     NYX 2RadChaoten.com                   8:36  20:04  20:55    4:36    9:53    3:43    4:38  19:35    7:13    8:15    8:18   3:30
                                         128:36 130:11 134:23  134:47
                                           9:20   1:35   4:12    0:24
  AK Kaltenbacher Pierre           52:05   0.00 430:55 434:15   -----    5:57    7:20   10:16  21:04   24:30   31:01   37:42  40:25
     HSV OL WR.NEUSTADT                         430:55   3:20                    1:23    2:56  10:48    3:26    6:31    6:41   2:43
                                          47:03  48:18  51:43   52:05
                                           6:38   1:15   3:25    0:22
  AK Röger Ralf                   Fehlst   5:33  31:54  35:54   40:36   51:00   52:55   56:26 101:37  108:29   -----   -----  -----
     RC Gittis 2Radshop                    5:33  26:21   4:00    4:42   10:24    1:55    3:31  45:11    6:52
                                          -----  -----  -----  112:13
                                                                 3:44



Direkt Family  (10)                        6.9 km  100 Hm   8 P                  
                                          1(95)  2(78)  3(67)   4(77)   5(97)   6(92)   7(65) 8(100)       Z

   1 Karlovsky Kamil Karlovsky Ju  49:22   3:11   9:37  20:52   28:44   33:40   36:55   43:38  48:51   49:22
     Bratislava   -   SK                   3:11   6:26  11:15    7:52    4:56    3:15    6:43   5:13    0:31
   2 Bencura Peter Bencurová Kata  55:12   4:14  12:36  24:43   37:07   42:03   45:08   50:34  54:42   55:12
     BIKE-TEAM KSK Bratislava  -           4:14   8:22  12:07   12:24    4:56    3:05    5:26   4:08    0:30
   3 Ondrejka Miroslav+Martja      59:59   3:29  11:25  27:55   38:29   44:03   47:17   54:17  59:28   59:59
     vereinslos                            3:29   7:56  16:30   10:34    5:34    3:14    7:00   5:11    0:31
   4 Janoska Tomas+ Josef          63:41   4:35  19:33  36:54   46:17   50:22   53:31   59:15  63:16   63:41
     vereinslos                            4:35  14:58  17:21    9:23    4:05    3:09    5:44   4:01    0:25
   5 Bonek Jannis+Peter            67:24   3:35  10:48  26:07   39:45   45:39   51:04   60:07  66:41   67:24
     Naturf. WIEN                          3:35   7:13  15:19   13:38    5:54    5:25    9:03   6:34    0:43
   6 Habos Janoska                 70:12   4:38  11:06  32:52   45:43   53:33   56:55   64:29  69:35   70:12
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK               4:38   6:28  21:46   12:51    7:50    3:22    7:34   5:06    0:37
   7 Finder Markus                 70:14   4:51  17:24  30:26   43:26   50:53   56:14   64:08  69:37   70:14           13:28
     HSV GRAZ                              4:51  12:33  13:02   13:00    7:27    5:21    7:54   5:29    0:37             *70
   8 Schenkova Tereza Schenkova K 118:39   6:47  20:03  59:45   82:53   92:28   98:28  111:09 118:03  118:39
     Rapid Bratislava  -  SK               6:47  13:16  39:42   23:08    9:35    6:00   12:41   6:54    0:36
   9 Fruhwirth Jürgen+Jaqueline   124:39   6:35  20:43  65:09   85:37   94:53  102:03  115:37 123:43  124:39
     HSV Langenlebarn                      6:35  14:08  44:26   20:28    9:16    7:10   13:34   8:06    0:56

     Haindl Anton Haindl Raphael    Aufg  -----  -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  -----
     SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG            



M 40 - (SK)  (10)                          17.8 km  750 Hm   17 P                
                                          1(71)  2(78)  3(81)   4(83)   5(84)   6(74)   7(87)  8(75)   9(69)  10(88)  11(90) 12(82)
                                         13(76) 14(97) 15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       Z

   1 Bogar Leos                   106:31  12:07  15:06  19:21   23:23   34:22   37:51   41:30  48:37   54:40   71:55   79:34  84:17
     OK Jiskra Novy Bor -  CZ             12:07   2:59   4:15    4:02   10:59    3:29    3:39   7:07    6:03   17:15    7:39   4:43
                                          93:33  97:59 101:09  102:55  106:07  106:31
                                           9:16   4:26   3:10    1:46    3:12    0:24
   2 Kundrata Ivan                112:43  13:17  16:27  19:55   23:49   35:42   39:08   42:40  50:20   57:29   75:25   83:00  87:03
     BIKO Banska Bystrica  -  SK          13:17   3:10   3:28    3:54   11:53    3:26    3:32   7:40    7:09   17:56    7:35   4:03
                                          97:13 103:02 106:21  108:34  112:20  112:43
                                          10:10   5:49   3:19    2:13    3:46    0:23
   3 Mlynárik Peter               115:45  12:14  15:27  19:09   23:23   36:43   40:09   43:40  51:09   57:20   75:57   85:16  90:11
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK              12:14   3:13   3:42    4:14   13:20    3:26    3:31   7:29    6:11   18:37    9:19   4:55
                                         101:23 106:32 109:58  111:49  115:21  115:45
                                          11:12   5:09   3:26    1:51    3:32    0:24
   4 Beles Milan                  118:40  11:27  15:19  19:38   23:36   36:24   40:54   44:36  52:24   59:23   77:56   87:25  92:11
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK             11:27   3:52   4:19    3:58   12:48    4:30    3:42   7:48    6:59   18:33    9:29   4:46
                                         102:28 109:00 112:26  114:43  118:09  118:40
                                          10:17   6:32   3:26    2:17    3:26    0:31
   5 Smélik Juraj                 122:30  11:39  14:58  18:47   23:22   36:11   40:16   44:15  52:35   59:39   79:22   88:50  93:17
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK              11:39   3:19   3:49    4:35   12:49    4:05    3:59   8:20    7:04   19:43    9:28   4:27
                                         105:09 111:51 115:49  117:59  122:05  122:30
                                          11:52   6:42   3:58    2:10    4:06    0:25
   6 Vlastimil Autrata            128:12  14:41  18:09  23:22   27:37   41:02   44:45   48:39  56:33   63:07   84:09   92:56  99:02
     CBA Bratislava  -  SK                14:41   3:28   5:13    4:15   13:25    3:43    3:54   7:54    6:34   21:02    8:47   6:06
                                         110:37 118:19 121:50  123:48  127:45  128:12
                                          11:35   7:42   3:31    1:58    3:57    0:27
   7 Juraj Malatin                128:53  16:23  19:05  23:43   27:35   41:11   44:38   48:05  57:37   65:03   84:26   93:55 103:07
     CBA Bratislava  -  SK                16:23   2:42   4:38    3:52   13:36    3:27    3:27   9:32    7:26   19:23    9:29   9:12
                                         113:45 119:25 122:48  124:49  128:31  128:53
                                          10:38   5:40   3:23    2:01    3:42    0:22
   8 Talas Sandor                 130:08  13:45  17:07  21:40   26:22   40:05   44:01   48:06  56:54   64:52   86:09   96:22 101:51
      - -  -  HUN                         13:45   3:22   4:33    4:42   13:43    3:56    4:05   8:48    7:58   21:17   10:13   5:29
                                         113:41 119:53 123:30  125:49  129:36  130:08
                                          11:50   6:12   3:37    2:19    3:47    0:32
   9 Jansky Jiri                  144:25  14:16  17:51  24:35   29:56   45:08   49:16   53:30  62:28   71:04   95:02  106:54 113:07
     Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno -  C         14:16   3:35   6:44    5:21   15:12    4:08    4:14   8:58    8:36   23:58   11:52   6:13
                                         125:35 132:54 137:10  139:56  143:57  144:25
                                          12:28   7:19   4:16    2:46    4:01    0:28

     Zaradnik Pavol               Fehlst  14:16  17:47  42:24   60:25   76:16   82:12   87:06  96:13  130:56   -----   ----- 148:06
     SK Panda Topolcianky  -  SK          14:16   3:31  24:37   18:01   15:51    5:56    4:54   9:07   34:43                  17:10
                                         164:36 172:37 177:10  180:22  185:11  185:50         179:15
                                          16:30   8:01   4:33    3:12    4:49    0:39            *65



W 40 - (SK)  (5)                           13.8 km  530 Hm   15 P                
                                          1(79)  2(72)  3(73)   4(74)   5(75)   6(85)   7(87)  8(70)   9(82)  10(67)  11(76) 12(91)
                                         13(93) 14(98) 5(100)       Z

   1 Trnovcová Alena              107:58   5:33  26:57  32:09   37:57   47:37   49:52   53:53  67:19   73:03   81:04   88:41  92:40
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK               5:33  21:24   5:12    5:48    9:40    2:15    4:01  13:26    5:44    8:01    7:37   3:59
                                         102:20 103:49 107:37  107:58
                                           9:40   1:29   3:48    0:21
   2 Králová Eva                  166:04  15:37  47:28  57:13   62:49   77:29   80:33   85:01 107:56  118:15  129:30  141:37 147:02
     VAZKA Bratislava  -  SK              15:37  31:51   9:45    5:36   14:40    3:04    4:28  22:55   10:19   11:15   12:07   5:25
                                         158:34 160:18 165:24  166:04
                                          11:32   1:44   5:06    0:40
   3 Kavecka Sona                 200:36   8:22  48:09  57:11   66:22   86:53   90:13   97:37 129:00  137:21  151:10  171:05 176:27
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK              8:22  39:47   9:02    9:11   20:31    3:20    7:24  31:23    8:21   13:49   19:55   5:22
                                         189:22 191:51   0.00  200:36
                                          12:55   2:29           8:45
   4 Franova Marie                210:36  11:03  49:52  58:59   67:09   91:38   94:48  101:13 128:50  142:35  157:22  178:22 184:25
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK             11:03  38:49   9:07    8:10   24:29    3:10    6:25  27:37   13:45   14:47   21:00   6:03
                                           0.00   0.00   0.00  210:36
                                                                26:11
   5 Kavanova Radka               224:13  11:53  47:44  57:32   65:22   82:47   94:38  100:46 132:27  143:05  170:51    0.00 195:35
     SK Zabovresky Brno -  CZ             11:53  35:51   9:48    7:50   17:25   11:51    6:08  31:41   10:38   27:46          24:44
                                           0.00   0.00   0.00  224:13
                                                                28:38



M 50 - (SK)  (4)                           13.1 km  630 Hm   15 P                
                                          1(78)  2(67)  3(75)   4(87)   5(74)   6(72)   7(71)  8(96)   9(80)  10(81)  11(83) 12(76)
                                         13(69) 14(65) 5(100)       Z

   1 Grauzel Vladimir             114:47   6:16  19:27  26:47   32:50   38:38   49:52   62:56  70:11   74:23   80:46   86:24  97:00
     Farmaceut Bratislava  -  SK           6:16  13:11   7:20    6:03    5:48   11:14   13:04   7:15    4:12    6:23    5:38  10:36
                                         103:21 110:56 114:22  114:47
                                           6:21   7:35   3:26    0:25
   2 Babor Bystrík                119:47   7:01  16:07  23:32   30:47   37:09   48:22   61:49  69:48   74:52   81:07   87:40  98:27
     Start Bratislava  -  SK               7:01   9:06   7:25    7:15    6:22   11:13   13:27   7:59    5:04    6:15    6:33  10:47
                                         107:19 115:12 118:57  119:47
                                           8:52   7:53   3:45    0:50
   3 Féder Medard                 134:30   8:13  18:22  26:41   32:20   39:43   54:24   71:55  81:27   86:43   93:59  100:26 113:45
     ASK Pezinok  -  SK                    8:13  10:09   8:19    5:39    7:23   14:41   17:31   9:32    5:16    7:16    6:27  13:19
                                         121:44 130:01 134:06  134:30
                                           7:59   8:17   4:05    0:24
   4 Frano Peter                  142:41   7:58  24:56  34:16   41:50   49:09   62:39   80:02  88:53   94:52  102:13  107:57 122:03
     KOB SOKOL Pezinok  -  SK              7:58  16:58   9:20    7:34    7:19   13:30   17:23   8:51    5:59    7:21    5:44  14:06
                                         129:45 137:52 142:09  142:41
                                           7:42   8:07   4:17    0:32



Direkt N  (18)                             7.7 km  320 Hm   10 P                 
                                          1(96)  2(82)  3(88)   4(67)   5(75)   6(97)   7(92)  8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       Z

   1 Juhas Robert                  42:38   3:35   5:31  15:52   20:10   25:37   32:19   34:35  37:17   39:08   42:17   42:38
     Bratislava   -   SK                   3:35   1:56  10:21    4:18    5:27    6:42    2:16   2:42    1:51    3:09    0:21
   2 Soktis Jan                    53:14   4:38   7:40  19:47   25:23   32:10   40:48   43:36  46:55   49:06   52:46   53:14
     Bratislava   -   SK                   4:38   3:02  12:07    5:36    6:47    8:38    2:48   3:19    2:11    3:40    0:28
   3 Hanusek Michal                54:55   3:36   5:57  16:36   23:40   31:14   40:30   43:23  46:53   50:05   53:39   54:55
     Bratislava   -   SK                   3:36   2:21  10:39    7:04    7:34    9:16    2:53   3:30    3:12    3:34    1:16
   4 Bayer Isabella                57:53   3:28   5:34  19:57   26:16   34:54   44:48   47:41  51:12   53:28   57:24   57:53
     vereinslos                            3:28   2:06  14:23    6:19    8:38    9:54    2:53   3:31    2:16    3:56    0:29
   5 Vico Michal                   58:17   4:00   7:17  27:24   34:22   39:41   47:57   50:19  53:06   54:59   57:51   58:17
     Bratislava   -   SK                   4:00   3:17  20:07    6:58    5:19    8:16    2:22   2:47    1:53    2:52    0:26
   6 Fischer Michael               59:49   4:11  12:01  23:59   32:23   38:50   47:34   50:08  53:16   55:16   59:17   59:49
     Bratislava   -   SK                   4:11   7:50  11:58    8:24    6:27    8:44    2:34   3:08    2:00    4:01    0:32
   7 Lackner Herbert               66:21   4:42   6:50  32:16   38:21   46:46   54:16   56:56  60:15   62:19   65:56   66:21
     Kosmopolitan                          4:42   2:08  25:26    6:05    8:25    7:30    2:40   3:19    2:04    3:37    0:25
   8 Veis Damián                   70:28   4:14   6:34  22:22   36:56   45:31   55:37   58:48  62:28   65:22   69:55   70:28
     Bratislava   -   SK                   4:14   2:20  15:48   14:34    8:35   10:06    3:11   3:40    2:54    4:33    0:33
   9 Kucera Roman                  77:12   5:56   9:05  25:58   34:48   43:14   54:41   65:23  69:15   71:59   76:42   77:12
     Bratislava   -   SK                   5:56   3:09  16:53    8:50    8:26   11:27   10:42   3:52    2:44    4:43    0:30
  10 Urthaler Mario               103:45  43:57  46:20  62:53   70:13   77:03   91:33   94:10  97:24   99:38  103:10  103:45
     Radteam NÖ-Ost                       43:57   2:23  16:33    7:20    6:50   14:30    2:37   3:14    2:14    3:32    0:35
  11 Fischer Karol                106:41  29:14  32:31  47:52   56:28   77:50   92:55   95:48  99:35  102:01  106:06  106:41
     Bratislava   -   SK                  29:14   3:17  15:21    8:36   21:22   15:05    2:53   3:47    2:26    4:05    0:35
  12 Predl Rainer                 111:47  24:17  29:36  48:07   60:48   71:46   91:01   95:36 100:10  105:36  111:04  111:47
     ARBÖ PSV Elite Team Wien             24:17   5:19  18:31   12:41   10:58   19:15    4:35   4:34    5:26    5:28    0:43
  13 Cully Jan Andrej             143:24  50:04  52:22  76:35   91:00  101:41  126:07  129:12 134:01  137:58  142:48  143:24
     vereinslos                           50:04   2:18  24:13   14:25   10:41   24:26    3:05   4:49    3:57    4:50    0:36
                                          14:47 142:53
                                            *83   *100

     Maletz Filip                 Fehlst   8:44  -----  26:14   -----   39:41   53:01   55:52  59:00   61:09   64:52   65:29
     Bratislava   -   SK                   8:44         17:30           13:27   13:20    2:51   3:08    2:09    3:43    0:37
                                           4:28  10:55  44:43
                                            *64    *83    *76
     Svarc Viktor                 Fehlst   3:22   5:31  17:13   -----   27:08   34:52   37:19  40:09   42:36   45:39   46:02
     Schumi Bike Team Bratislava           3:22   2:09  11:42            9:55    7:44    2:27   2:50    2:27    3:03    0:23
     Zacherl Friedl               Fehlst  20:35  24:07  50:09   -----   65:03   80:47   84:21  88:59   92:50   98:39   99:32
     Naturf. VILLACH                      20:35   3:32  26:02           14:54   15:44    3:34   4:38    3:51    5:49    0:53
                                          98:41
                                           *100
     Nussbaumer Eva Maria         Fehlst   5:11  -----  28:03   36:13   48:10   61:15   64:32  68:19   70:48   75:22   76:23
     vereinslos                            5:11         22:52    8:10   11:57   13:05    3:17   3:47    2:29    4:34    1:01
                                           7:47
                                            *83
     Nussbaumer Markus            Fehlst   5:34  -----  23:55   36:35   45:53   57:01   59:37  63:25   65:42   69:57   71:03
     vereinslos                            5:34         18:21   12:40    9:18   11:08    2:36   3:48    2:17    4:15    1:06
                                           7:58
                                            *83