ÖStMS Staffel 2007Mi 19.09.2007 20:21
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stnr Name                     Zeit


D -12  (12)                            

   1    33 Gassner Anika           18:27   1(55)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(79)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         1 Naturfr. WIEN                    2:48    3:56    8:04    9:19   11:15   12:39   15:27   16:45   17:39   18:03   18:27
           1.8 50 AAA                       2:48    1:08    4:08    1:15    1:56    1:24    2:48    1:18    0:54    0:24    0:24
   2    33 Hlosta Denise           18:57  1(189)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(80)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         3 Naturfr. WIEN                    3:50    5:22    8:57    9:55   11:43   13:03   15:45   17:15   18:10   18:34   18:57
           1.8 50 CBA                       3:50    1:32    3:35    0:58    1:48    1:20    2:42    1:30    0:55    0:24    0:23
   3    32 Prach Gerda             19:17  1(204)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(80)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         1 Leibnitzer AC                    2:59    4:23    8:45    9:44   11:22   12:43   15:42   17:25   18:24   18:52   19:17
           1.8 50 BBA                       2:59    1:24    4:22    0:59    1:38    1:21    2:59    1:43    0:59    0:28    0:25
   4    31 Krapesch Stephanie      19:56   1(55)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(79)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              3:44    4:45    8:19    9:48   11:42   13:04   16:34   18:12   19:11   19:33   19:56
           1.8 50 AAA                       3:44    1:01    3:34    1:29    1:54    1:22    3:30    1:38    0:59    0:22    0:23
   5    31 Schreiner Anna          20:46  1(189)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(78)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              3:39    5:29    9:06   10:20   12:29   14:14   17:00   18:33   19:58   20:24   20:46
           1.9 50 CCA                       3:39    1:50    3:37    1:14    2:09    1:45    2:46    1:33    1:25    0:26    0:22
   6    31 Czapka Angela           24:15  1(204)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(80)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              3:35    5:22    9:13   10:40   12:51   16:46   20:47   22:32   23:34   23:56   24:15
           1.8 50 BBA                       3:35    1:47    3:51    1:27    2:11    3:55    4:01    1:45    1:02    0:22    0:19
   7    32 Prach Doris             24:52   1(55)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(79)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         2 Leibnitzer AC                    4:45    6:28   10:22   11:35   14:47   17:25   21:05   22:55   24:02   24:28   24:52
           1.8 50 AAA                       4:45    1:43    3:54    1:13    3:12    2:38    3:40    1:50    1:07    0:26    0:24
                                            *204
                                            4:13
                                        
   8    32 Allwinger Reka          25:12  1(189)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(78)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         3 Leibnitzer AC                    6:26    8:27   12:32   14:30   17:02   19:01   21:29   23:17   24:26   24:50   25:12
           1.9 50 CCA                       6:26    2:01    4:05    1:58    2:32    1:59    2:28    1:48    1:09    0:24    0:22
   9    33 Hlosta Nicole           25:31  1(204)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(78)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         2 Naturfr. WIEN                    4:53    7:07   11:08   12:23   15:35   18:35   21:56   23:41   24:45   25:08   25:31
           1.9 50 BCA                       4:53    2:14    4:01    1:15    3:12    3:00    3:21    1:45    1:04    0:23    0:23
  10    34 Zettel Ines             33:29  1(204)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(78)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         1 OLT Transdanubien                2:49    4:14    7:54    9:01   12:08   14:49   30:05   31:24   32:46   33:07   33:29
           1.9 50 BCA                       2:49    1:25    3:40    1:07    3:07    2:41   15:16    1:19    1:22    0:21    0:22
  11    34 Stromberger Lena        37:30   1(55)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(79)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         3 OLT Transdanubien                6:03   23:39   27:09   28:14   30:11   31:41   34:27   35:44   36:48   37:11   37:30
           1.8 50 AAA                       6:03   17:36    3:30    1:05    1:57    1:30    2:46    1:17    1:04    0:23    0:19
        34 Priglhuber Anna        Fehlst  1(189)   2(70)   3(92)   4(56)  5(154)   6(80)   7(85)  8(200)   9(82) 10(100)       Z
         2 OLT Transdanubien                8:07   21:35   25:16   27:26   45:48   ----- 1:05:47 1:07:23 1:09:09 1:09:42 1:10:02
           1.8 50 CBA                       8:07   13:28    3:41    2:10   18:22           19:59    1:36    1:46    0:33    0:20



D 13-14  (15)                          

   1    40 Simkovics Anna          27:18  1(204)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(93)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(80)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD                   2:28    4:19    6:04    9:28   11:09   13:14   15:15   18:50   21:42   24:09   25:35   25:49
           3.0 110 ABAA                     2:28    1:51    1:45    3:24    1:41    2:05    2:01    3:35    2:52    2:27    1:26    0:14
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           26:38   27:00   27:18
                                            0:49    0:22    0:18
   2    39 Pacher Lisa             32:09   1(55)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(93)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(79)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         1 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  3:07    5:16    7:09   11:05   14:53   17:52   21:07   24:45   26:52   28:52   30:18   30:34
           3.0 110 BBCA                     3:07    2:09    1:53    3:56    3:48    2:59    3:15    3:38    2:07    2:00    1:26    0:16
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           31:25   31:49   32:09
                                            0:51    0:24    0:20
   3    38 Trinkl Tanja            34:16  1(189)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(62)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(80)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         1 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           3:25    5:55    7:56   12:20   14:42   18:02   21:15   24:50   26:51   29:27   31:23   31:44
           3.0 110 CAAA                     3:25    2:30    2:01    4:24    2:22    3:20    3:13    3:35    2:01    2:36    1:56    0:21
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           33:28   33:51   34:16
                                            1:44    0:23    0:25
   4    38 Hafner Andrea           39:45   1(55)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)  5(203)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(84)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         3 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           3:51    5:48    7:34   11:23   14:15   23:57   26:33   31:37   33:25   36:38   38:06   38:23
           3.1 110 BCBA                     3:51    1:57    1:46    3:49    2:52    9:42    2:36    5:04    1:48    3:13    1:28    0:17
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           39:04   39:27   39:45
                                            0:41    0:23    0:18
   5    37 Wörndl Marianne         41:58   1(55)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(93)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(79)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    4:07    7:50   10:03   15:17   18:26   22:17   26:21   31:24   34:34   37:30   39:30   39:54
           3.0 110 BBCA                     4:07    3:43    2:13    5:14    3:09    3:51    4:04    5:03    3:10    2:56    2:00    0:24
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           40:59   41:31   41:58
                                            1:05    0:32    0:27
   6    39 Telisman Lucija         43:19  1(204)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)  5(203)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(80)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         3 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  3:20    9:30   11:06   14:46   16:54   20:16   23:48   30:42   32:58   36:35   41:33   41:50
           3.1 110 ACAA                     3:20    6:10    1:36    3:40    2:08    3:22    3:32    6:54    2:16    3:37    4:58    0:17
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           42:42   43:01   43:19
                                            0:52    0:19    0:18
   7    40 Cart Veronika           45:55  1(189)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(62)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(79)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                   4:51    7:24    9:22   13:47   16:15   22:27   26:13   34:19   36:15   42:16   44:04   44:22
           3.0 110 CACA                     4:51    2:33    1:58    4:25    2:28    6:12    3:46    8:06    1:56    6:01    1:48    0:18
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           45:09   45:35   45:55
                                            0:47    0:26    0:20
   8    39 Arhar Eva               45:57  1(189)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(62)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(84)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         2 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  4:14   10:48   12:43   17:33   21:42   25:04   27:14   31:42   33:53   38:36   44:00   44:18
           3.1 110 CABA                     4:14    6:34    1:55    4:50    4:09    3:22    2:10    4:28    2:11    4:43    5:24    0:18
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           45:11   45:36   45:57
                                            0:53    0:25    0:21
   9    38 Wagner Elisa            51:31  1(204)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(93)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(79)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         2 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           3:38    8:44   10:38   15:12   27:04   30:22   34:05   37:58   40:20   42:52   47:44   48:04
           3.0 110 ABCA                     3:38    5:06    1:54    4:34   11:52    3:18    3:43    3:53    2:22    2:32    4:52    0:20
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                           50:48   51:08   51:31
                                            2:44    0:20    0:23
  10    40 Schulz Jessica         :08:11   1(55)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)  5(203)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(84)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD                   4:21   10:12   12:25   18:58   22:50   26:46   30:13   46:40   49:55 1:03:18 1:05:33 1:05:56
           3.1 110 BCBA                     4:21    5:51    2:13    6:33    3:52    3:56    3:27   16:27    3:15   13:23    2:15    0:23
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                         1:07:14 1:07:44 1:08:11
                                            1:18    0:30    0:27
  11    37 Wörndl Angelika        :19:45  1(189)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)  5(203)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(80)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    9:32   20:10   28:44   36:09   39:43   49:34   53:24   59:50 1:05:01 1:14:18 1:17:10 1:17:32
           3.1 110 CCAA                     9:32   10:38    8:34    7:25    3:34    9:51    3:50    6:26    5:11    9:17    2:52    0:22
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                         1:18:49 1:19:19 1:19:45
                                            1:17    0:30    0:26
  12    37 Jakober Manuela        :19:54  1(204)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(62)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(84)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                   13:13   18:40   21:36   27:52   33:24   38:45   46:51 1:03:34 1:08:18 1:15:23 1:17:41 1:18:00
           3.0 110 AABA                    13:13    5:27    2:56    6:16    5:32    5:21    8:06   16:43    4:44    7:05    2:18    0:19
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                         1:19:10 1:19:31 1:19:54
                                            1:10    0:21    0:23
  13    36 Mutz Katharina         :22:01  1(189)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)  5(203)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(79)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         3 OLT Transdanubien               16:08   20:52   23:37   29:55   34:05   40:34   49:00 1:05:31 1:09:08 1:17:34 1:19:48 1:20:06
           3.1 110 CCCA                    16:08    4:44    2:45    6:18    4:10    6:29    8:26   16:31    3:37    8:26    2:14    0:18
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z
                                         1:21:16 1:21:39 1:22:01
                                            1:10    0:23    0:22
        36 Borborik Iris          Fehlst  1(204)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)   5(62)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(80)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         1 OLT Transdanubien                7:42   10:28   13:39   18:03   20:24   26:15   29:10   33:38   37:38   40:16   -----   41:43
           3.0 110 AAAA                     7:42    2:46    3:11    4:24    2:21    5:51    2:55    4:28    4:00    2:38            1:27
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z             *70     *81
                                           -----   43:36   44:02            8:59   43:11
                                                    1:53    0:26
        36 Novak Viktoria         Fehlst   1(55)   2(88)  3(202)   4(71)  5(203)   6(75)  7(201)   8(77)   9(80)  10(85)  11(65) 12(200)
         2 OLT Transdanubien               11:35   19:29   21:30   25:45   -----   43:30   58:23 1:04:51   ----- 1:11:01 1:12:38 1:12:54
           3.1 110 BCAA                    11:35    7:54    2:01    4:15           17:45   14:53    6:28            6:10    1:37    0:16
                                          13(82) 14(100)       Z             *93     *84
                                           ----- 1:15:13 1:15:33           35:30 1:07:16
                                                    2:19    0:20



D 15-18  (19)                          

   1    50 Kradischnig Carina      31:13   1(88)  2(146)   3(83)   4(93)   5(53)  6(182)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         3 OLC GRAZ                         4:16    5:54    8:52   11:57   14:39   16:37   20:48   22:11   23:40   26:24   27:21   27:43
           3.5 130 BAAA                     4:16    1:38    2:58    3:05    2:42    1:58    4:11    1:23    1:29    2:44    0:57    0:22
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           29:06   29:52   30:54   31:13
                                            1:23    0:46    1:02    0:19
   2    49 Mayrhofer Ulla          31:45   1(90)  2(146)   3(83)   4(93)   5(53)  6(182)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         3 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           3:15    5:50    9:03   11:45   14:40   16:41   20:50   22:47   24:06   27:03   27:59   28:22
           3.6 130 CABA                     3:15    2:35    3:13    2:42    2:55    2:01    4:09    1:57    1:19    2:57    0:56    0:23
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           29:41   30:32   31:23   31:45
                                            1:19    0:51    0:51    0:22
   3    50 Kradischnig Clarissa    36:23   1(91)  2(146)   3(83)  4(203)   5(75)  6(182)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         1 OLC GRAZ                         3:42    5:58   10:02   12:12   16:26   19:52   23:52   25:13   26:25   31:57   32:51   33:14
           3.6 130 ACCA                     3:42    2:16    4:04    2:10    4:14    3:26    4:00    1:21    1:12    5:32    0:54    0:23
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z            *192
                                           34:31   35:15   36:03   36:23           23:32
                                            1:17    0:44    0:48    0:20
   4    49 Bauer Julia             36:31   1(88)  2(146)   3(83)   4(62)  5(148)  6(182)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         1 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           5:02    6:29   10:37   13:42   16:30   19:47   23:55   25:48   27:46   31:58   32:50   33:15
           3.5 130 BBAA                     5:02    1:27    4:08    3:05    2:48    3:17    4:08    1:53    1:58    4:12    0:52    0:25
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           34:36   35:21   36:08   36:31
                                            1:21    0:45    0:47    0:23
   5    47 Elstner Anna            36:52   1(88)  2(146)   3(83)  4(203)   5(75)  6(182)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    5:04    6:31   10:26   12:59   16:01   19:54   23:50   26:37   29:25   32:16   33:07   33:26
           3.5 130 BCBA                     5:04    1:27    3:55    2:33    3:02    3:53    3:56    2:47    2:48    2:51    0:51    0:19
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z            *192
                                           34:50   35:36   36:32   36:52           23:35
                                            1:24    0:46    0:56    0:20
   6    48 Habenicht Marlene       41:59   1(91)  2(146)   3(83)  4(203)   5(75)  6(182)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         3 SU KLAGENFURT                    6:49    9:06   12:53   15:54   19:07   21:40   29:31   31:35   33:11   36:28   37:36   38:01
           3.6 130 ACBA                     6:49    2:17    3:47    3:01    3:13    2:33    7:51    2:04    1:36    3:17    1:08    0:25
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           39:30   40:38   41:31   41:59
                                            1:29    1:08    0:53    0:28
   7    51 Aschacher Verena        42:49   1(88)  2(146)   3(83)  4(203)   5(75)  6(182)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              6:04    7:57   12:05   15:16   18:43   25:48   30:26   32:22   34:23   37:54   38:53   39:15
           3.5 130 BCCA                     6:04    1:53    4:08    3:11    3:27    7:05    4:38    1:56    2:01    3:31    0:59    0:22
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           40:54   41:39   42:29   42:49
                                            1:39    0:45    0:50    0:20
   8    51 Linhart Gisa            44:17   1(91)  2(146)   3(83)   4(93)   5(53)  6(182)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              4:11    6:49   12:14   15:19   19:21   25:00   30:03   32:13   34:13   38:39   39:46   40:07
           3.6 130 AAAA                     4:11    2:38    5:25    3:05    4:02    5:39    5:03    2:10    2:00    4:26    1:07    0:21
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           41:59   43:03   43:55   44:17
                                            1:52    1:04    0:52    0:22
   9    47 Breitfellner Alexandra  44:39   1(91)  2(146)   3(83)   4(93)   5(53)  6(182)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    5:08    9:12   13:37   18:00   23:23   25:55   32:12   33:52   35:30   39:11   40:11   40:36
           3.6 130 AACA                     5:08    4:04    4:25    4:23    5:23    2:32    6:17    1:40    1:38    3:41    1:00    0:25
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           42:31   43:24   44:21   44:39
                                            1:55    0:53    0:57    0:18
  10    49 Supper Kathrin          45:06   1(91)  2(146)   3(83)  4(203)   5(75)  6(182)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         2 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           5:27    9:29   13:42   16:55   23:04   26:13   32:30   34:11   35:49   39:28   40:33   40:58
           3.6 130 ACCA                     5:27    4:02    4:13    3:13    6:09    3:09    6:17    1:41    1:38    3:39    1:05    0:25
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           42:47   43:49   44:43   45:06
                                            1:49    1:02    0:54    0:23
  11    51 Traint Christina        45:12   1(90)  2(146)   3(83)   4(62)  5(148)  6(182)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              5:52    9:10   14:18   17:26   21:12   23:53   32:14   34:23   36:11   39:39   40:49   41:16
           3.6 130 CBBA                     5:52    3:18    5:08    3:08    3:46    2:41    8:21    2:09    1:48    3:28    1:10    0:27
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           43:02   43:50   44:53   45:12
                                            1:46    0:48    1:03    0:19
  11    50 Pfeifer Elisabeth       45:12   1(90)  2(146)   3(83)   4(62)  5(148)  6(182)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         2 OLC GRAZ                         4:06    7:19   11:31   16:02   19:02   22:51   28:51   31:19   34:31   39:19   40:38   41:06
           3.6 130 CBBA                     4:06    3:13    4:12    4:31    3:00    3:49    6:00    2:28    3:12    4:48    1:19    0:28
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           42:58   43:49   44:51   45:12
                                            1:52    0:51    1:02    0:21
  13    47 Stütz Sabina            48:28   1(90)  2(146)   3(83)   4(62)  5(148)  6(182)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    3:40    6:51   11:03   15:27   18:23   27:00   33:10   35:12   37:39   42:36   44:06   44:27
           3.6 130 CBAA                     3:40    3:11    4:12    4:24    2:56    8:37    6:10    2:02    2:27    4:57    1:30    0:21
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           46:03   47:19   48:08   48:28
                                            1:36    1:16    0:49    0:20
  14    46 Bergner Vici            50:55   1(91)  2(146)   3(83)   4(93)   5(53)  6(182)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         1 Naturfr. VILLACH                 7:59   10:29   14:26   19:38   23:15   26:45   33:12   35:05   37:12   43:04   45:17   45:39
           3.6 130 AAAA                     7:59    2:30    3:57    5:12    3:37    3:30    6:27    1:53    2:07    5:52    2:13    0:22
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           47:38   49:41   50:36   50:55
                                            1:59    2:03    0:55    0:19
  15    48 Piechl Eva              50:57   1(90)  2(146)   3(83)   4(93)   5(53)  6(182)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         1 SU KLAGENFURT                    4:13    9:58   15:23   19:40   23:22   26:48   35:12   37:41   39:51   43:31   45:43   46:14
           3.6 130 CACA                     4:13    5:45    5:25    4:17    3:42    3:26    8:24    2:29    2:10    3:40    2:12    0:31
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           48:26   49:46   50:37   50:57
                                            2:12    1:20    0:51    0:20
  16    46 Reinisch Helena        :01:38   1(90)  2(146)   3(83)  4(203)   5(75)  6(182)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         3 Naturfr. VILLACH                 7:57   12:22   16:49   20:05   29:57   36:28   45:32   48:49   50:53   54:47   55:58   56:25
           3.6 130 CCCA                     7:57    4:25    4:27    3:16    9:52    6:31    9:04    3:17    2:04    3:54    1:11    0:27
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                           58:19 1:00:14 1:01:12 1:01:38
                                            1:54    1:55    0:58    0:26
  17    48 Blaimschein Andrea     :03:41   1(88)  2(146)   3(83)   4(62)  5(148)  6(182)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         2 SU KLAGENFURT                    8:46   13:06   21:34   26:21   32:48   37:37   47:43   49:58   52:56   57:08   58:05   58:29
           3.5 130 BBAA                     8:46    4:20    8:28    4:47    6:27    4:49   10:06    2:15    2:58    4:12    0:57    0:24
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                         1:00:35 1:02:13 1:03:21 1:03:41
                                            2:06    1:38    1:08    0:20
  18    46 Wallas Julia           :03:46   1(88)  2(146)   3(83)   4(62)  5(148)  6(182)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         2 Naturfr. VILLACH                 8:42   13:11   21:47   26:30   32:52   37:47   47:41   50:08   52:44   57:07   58:10   58:34
           3.5 130 BBBA                     8:42    4:29    8:36    4:43    6:22    4:55    9:54    2:27    2:36    4:23    1:03    0:24
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z
                                         1:00:57 1:02:26 1:03:24 1:03:46
                                            2:23    1:29    0:58    0:22
  AK    52 Schulz Leon            Fehlst   1(88)  2(146)   3(83)  4(203)   5(75)  6(182)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196)  10(57)  11(54) 12(200)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                  ----- 2:34:50 2:39:49   -----   ----- 2:50:35 3:02:05   ----- 3:07:30 3:11:59 3:13:21 3:13:49
           3.5 130 BCCA                          2:34:50    4:59                   10:46   11:30            5:25    4:29    1:22    0:28
                                         13(184) 14(157) 15(100)       Z             *90     *62    *148     *52
                                         3:16:01 3:17:12 3:18:22 3:18:46         2:27:28 2:44:32 2:47:33 3:04:55
                                            2:12    1:11    1:10    0:24



D 19-  (30)                            

   1     8 Whitehouse Pippa        39:00  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 Brit. Nationalteam               4:11    6:13   11:43   16:52   21:53   24:10   26:03   28:59   31:32   32:47   34:43   35:13
           4.8 230 BCBA                     4:11    2:02    5:30    5:09    5:01    2:17    1:53    2:56    2:33    1:15    1:56    0:30
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           37:28   37:57   38:43   39:00
                                            2:15    0:29    0:46    0:17
   2     8 Elder Racheal           39:34  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 Brit. Nationalteam               4:52    6:40   12:04   17:25   22:51   24:21   26:12   29:36   32:19   34:38   35:56   36:24
           4.8 230 CBCA                     4:52    1:48    5:24    5:21    5:26    1:30    1:51    3:24    2:43    2:19    1:18    0:28
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           37:55   38:25   39:15   39:34
                                            1:31    0:30    0:50    0:19
   3     6 Ponweiser Eva           42:23  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              4:29    7:17   12:45   18:22   23:40   25:11   26:58   30:28   33:26   35:14   37:43   38:13
           4.8 230 ACBA                     4:29    2:48    5:28    5:37    5:18    1:31    1:47    3:30    2:58    1:48    2:29    0:30
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           39:52   41:05   41:59   42:23
                                            1:39    1:13    0:54    0:24
   4     9 Eisl Andrea             42:42  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  4:36    7:26   12:42   18:04   23:38   25:13   27:00   31:26   34:19   37:05   38:12   38:47
           4.7 230 AAAA                     4:36    2:50    5:16    5:22    5:34    1:35    1:47    4:26    2:53    2:46    1:07    0:35
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z            *152
                                           40:49   41:28   42:21   42:42           31:01
                                            2:02    0:39    0:53    0:21
   5     8 Palmer Helen            43:10  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 Brit. Nationalteam               4:50    8:05   13:38   18:40   24:05   25:53   28:11   31:13   34:56   37:53   39:13   39:42
           4.7 230 AAAA                     4:50    3:15    5:33    5:02    5:25    1:48    2:18    3:02    3:43    2:57    1:20    0:29
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           41:24   41:58   42:48   43:10
                                            1:42    0:34    0:50    0:22
   6     7 Gigon Michaela          43:12  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 OLT Transdanubien                5:22    7:11   12:37   18:56   24:12   25:50   27:52   32:03   34:42   37:03   38:23   38:54
           4.7 230 CBAA                     5:22    1:49    5:26    6:19    5:16    1:38    2:02    4:11    2:39    2:21    1:20    0:31
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           41:07   41:54   42:47   43:12
                                            2:13    0:47    0:53    0:25
   7     6 Seeböck Anita           44:16  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              4:17    6:46   12:52   18:04   26:24   27:55   30:00   33:10   36:00   39:22   40:30   40:57
           4.7 230 BBAA                     4:17    2:29    6:06    5:12    8:20    1:31    2:05    3:10    2:50    3:22    1:08    0:27
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           42:34   43:11   43:56   44:16
                                            1:37    0:37    0:45    0:20
   8     9 Elstner Elisa           44:39  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  4:38    6:54   14:22   20:06   26:12   27:44   29:56   33:19   36:13   38:39   40:26   40:56
           4.7 230 BBCA                     4:38    2:16    7:28    5:44    6:06    1:32    2:12    3:23    2:54    2:26    1:47    0:30
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           42:43   43:24   44:21   44:39
                                            1:47    0:41    0:57    0:18
   9     5 Krischan Jutta          46:54  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 SU KLAGENFURT                    4:19    6:25   12:52   19:02   26:24   28:24   30:39   35:58   38:51   42:48   43:56   44:22
           4.7 230 BAAA                     4:19    2:06    6:27    6:10    7:22    2:00    2:15    5:19    2:53    3:57    1:08    0:26
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           45:46   46:23   47:06   47:26
                                            1:24    0:37    0:43    0:20
  10     6 Tobler Bati             47:01  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              6:27    8:56   14:56   21:02   26:15   28:02   30:26   35:05   37:54   40:18   41:52   42:24
           4.7 230 CACA                     6:27    2:29    6:00    6:06    5:13    1:47    2:24    4:39    2:49    2:24    1:34    0:32
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           45:05   45:42   46:37   47:01
                                            2:41    0:37    0:55    0:24
  11     5 Lillehov Thea           47:26  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 SU KLAGENFURT                    4:27    7:31   13:20   19:31   25:58   27:43   29:59   35:41   39:20   41:59   43:28   44:00
           4.8 230 ACCA                     4:27    3:04    5:49    6:11    6:27    1:45    2:16    5:42    3:39    2:39    1:29    0:32
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z            *152
                                           45:39   46:17   47:08   47:26           35:12
                                            1:39    0:38    0:51    0:18
  12     7 Urbanek Dinah           47:27  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 OLT Transdanubien                4:33    7:29   13:43   20:38   26:23   28:10   30:42   34:56   38:33   40:59   42:58   43:42
           4.7 230 AACA                     4:33    2:56    6:14    6:55    5:45    1:47    2:32    4:14    3:37    2:26    1:59    0:44
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           45:37   46:14   47:07   47:27
                                            1:55    0:37    0:53    0:20
  13     3 Kailbauer Eva           47:32  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   5:37    8:30   15:28   22:24   27:56   29:54   32:24   35:39   39:01   41:35   43:22   43:55
           4.7 230 CACA                     5:37    2:53    6:58    6:56    5:32    1:58    2:30    3:15    3:22    2:34    1:47    0:33
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           45:43   46:20   47:12   47:32
                                            1:48    0:37    0:52    0:20
  14     3 Killmann Stephanie      47:33  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   4:46    7:48   14:00   20:36   26:45   28:27   31:20   35:42   38:57   42:14   43:20   43:48
           4.8 230 BCAA                     4:46    3:02    6:12    6:36    6:09    1:42    2:53    4:22    3:15    3:17    1:06    0:28
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           45:38   46:22   47:14   47:33
                                            1:50    0:44    0:52    0:19
  15     5 Polzer Ursula           47:51  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 SU KLAGENFURT                    5:22    7:53   13:41   20:51   26:59   28:35   31:27   35:51   39:05   40:43   43:24   43:53
           4.8 230 CBBA                     5:22    2:31    5:48    7:10    6:08    1:36    2:52    4:24    3:14    1:38    2:41    0:29
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z             *84
                                           45:42   46:30   47:27   47:51           38:38
                                            1:49    0:48    0:57    0:24
  16     2 Allwinger Tünde         47:57  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 Leibnitzer AC                    5:48    8:24   14:37   22:10   28:00   29:55   32:22   36:11   39:31   41:09   43:29   44:04
           4.8 230 BBBA                     5:48    2:36    6:13    7:33    5:50    1:55    2:27    3:49    3:20    1:38    2:20    0:35
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           46:01   46:41   47:36   47:57
                                            1:57    0:40    0:55    0:21
  17     3 Leonhardt Karin         48:05  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   4:34    8:16   14:39   20:18   26:51   28:42   30:43   34:44   38:07   40:18   42:53   43:28
           4.8 230 ABBA                     4:34    3:42    6:23    5:39    6:33    1:51    2:01    4:01    3:23    2:11    2:35    0:35
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           45:45   46:51   47:39   48:05
                                            2:17    1:06    0:48    0:26
  18     2 Hohenwarter Lisi        48:50  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 Leibnitzer AC                    4:46    7:23   13:24   18:49   24:11   31:14   33:23   38:08   40:54   43:38   44:46   45:15
           4.8 230 ACAA                     4:46    2:37    6:01    5:25    5:22    7:03    2:09    4:45    2:46    2:44    1:08    0:29
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           46:56   47:32   48:26   48:50
                                            1:41    0:36    0:54    0:24
  19    10 Gathercole Christine    49:05  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  5:38    8:14   14:18   21:39   27:50   29:48   32:19   36:13   39:26   41:41   44:12   44:47
           4.8 230 BBBA                     5:38    2:36    6:04    7:21    6:11    1:58    2:31    3:54    3:13    2:15    2:31    0:35
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           46:45   47:29   48:37   49:05
                                            1:58    0:44    1:08    0:28
  20     9 Eisl Birgit             52:32  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                 11:42   15:46   21:07   27:11   32:54   34:35   36:38   40:38   44:26   45:53   47:57   48:27
           4.8 230 CCBA                    11:42    4:04    5:21    6:04    5:43    1:41    2:03    4:00    3:48    1:27    2:04    0:30
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           50:06   50:47   51:45   52:09
                                            1:39    0:41    0:58    0:24
  21     2 Allwinger Judit         56:14  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 Leibnitzer AC                    6:56    9:59   17:17   25:41   32:13   34:09   37:04   41:19   45:08   48:13   50:17   50:55
           4.7 230 CACA                     6:56    3:03    7:18    8:24    6:32    1:56    2:55    4:15    3:49    3:05    2:04    0:38
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           53:51   54:41   55:46   56:14
                                            2:56    0:50    1:05    0:28
  22     1 Fuchs Sabine            59:14  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 HSV PINKAFELD                    8:58   11:35   18:02   25:42   34:35   36:50   39:36   45:45   48:56   52:12   54:00   54:36
           4.8 230 CCCA                     8:58    2:37    6:27    7:40    8:53    2:15    2:46    6:09    3:11    3:16    1:48    0:36
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           57:08   57:48   58:49   59:14
                                            2:32    0:40    1:01    0:25
  23    10 Müller EDITH            59:25  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  7:03    9:28   16:52   24:59   33:42   35:51   40:24   45:13   48:27   52:58   54:25   55:04
           4.8 230 CCAA                     7:03    2:25    7:24    8:07    8:43    2:09    4:33    4:49    3:14    4:31    1:27    0:39
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           57:06   57:54   59:01   59:25
                                            2:02    0:48    1:07    0:24
  24     1 Farkas Eva-Maria       :00:13  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 HSV PINKAFELD                    5:22   10:23   18:09   26:35   34:57   37:16   40:28   45:32   49:44   53:08   54:38   55:13
           4.7 230 AAAA                     5:22    5:01    7:46    8:26    8:22    2:19    3:12    5:04    4:12    3:24    1:30    0:35
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           58:05   58:52   59:54 1:00:13
                                            2:52    0:47    1:02    0:19
  25     7 Petersson Marianne     :01:50  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 OLT Transdanubien                4:54    7:41   14:27   21:38   32:51   34:35   37:07   48:01   51:41   53:22   56:10   56:39
           4.8 230 BCBA                     4:54    2:47    6:46    7:11   11:13    1:44    2:32   10:54    3:40    1:41    2:48    0:29
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           59:46 1:00:31 1:01:27 1:01:50
                                            3:07    0:45    0:56    0:23
  26     1 Hochwarter Elisabeth   :02:04  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         2 HSV PINKAFELD                    5:33    8:00   17:37   23:58   31:09   34:32   42:09   46:27   49:54   51:30   57:12   57:43
           4.8 230 BBBA                     5:33    2:27    9:37    6:21    7:11    3:23    7:37    4:18    3:27    1:36    5:42    0:31
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           59:56 1:00:42 1:01:39 1:02:04
                                            2:13    0:46    0:57    0:25
  27    10 Breitschädl Julia      :08:08  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  7:04   11:59   21:19   30:57   38:55   41:32   45:08   49:59   54:36   58:35 1:00:58 1:01:35
           4.7 230 AACA                     7:04    4:55    9:20    9:38    7:58    2:37    3:36    4:51    4:37    3:59    2:23    0:37
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                         1:05:28 1:06:28 1:07:40 1:08:08
                                            3:53    1:00    1:12    0:28
  28     4 Pacher Gerhild         :11:34  1(190)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(198)  11(63) 12(200)
         1 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  5:45   14:16   21:35   30:23   37:59   40:24   44:35   52:56   57:18 1:01:44 1:04:59 1:05:41
           4.8 230 BCCA                     5:45    8:31    7:19    8:48    7:36    2:25    4:11    8:21    4:22    4:26    3:15    0:42
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                         1:08:04 1:10:03 1:11:10 1:11:34
                                            2:23    1:59    1:07    0:24
  29     4 Pötsch Sonja           :16:30  1(178)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196)  10(57)  11(63)       Z
         2 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  7:18   13:28   23:37   33:30   44:37   47:48   51:14   57:09 1:01:31 1:06:59 1:10:11 1:16:30
           4.0 230 ABAC                     7:18    6:10   10:09    9:53   11:07    3:11    3:26    5:55    4:22    5:28    3:12    6:19
                                                    *200    *160    *185    *100
                                                 1:11:05 1:14:10 1:14:59 1:16:03
                                        
         4 Pichler Elisabeth      Fehlst  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(159)  6(193)   7(59)  8(192)  9(196) 10(155)  11(63) 12(200)
         3 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                 16:36   20:08   30:08   48:05 1:01:14 1:05:47 1:10:34   -----   -----   ----- 1:26:56 1:27:39
           4.8 230 CABA                    16:36    3:32   10:00   17:57   13:09    4:33    4:47                           16:22    0:43
                                         13(160) 14(185) 15(100)       Z
                                           -----   ----- 1:29:08 1:29:37
                                                            1:29    0:29



D 35-  (27)                            

   1    59 Arbter Vera             40:51  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  6:41    8:49   15:12   18:09   19:41   20:52   22:31   24:25   25:33   28:59   30:45   32:09
           4.0 165 CBBCA                    6:41    2:08    6:23    2:57    1:32    1:11    1:39    1:54    1:08    3:26    1:46    1:24
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           35:15   36:31   37:06   38:57   39:34   40:29   40:51
                                            3:06    1:16    0:35    1:51    0:37    0:55    0:22
   2    57 Knapp Elisabeth         42:13  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)   6(59)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         3 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:55    9:02   17:00   20:02   21:52   23:23   24:54   26:26   27:58   30:12   31:49   33:25
           3.9 165 BBCCA                    5:55    3:07    7:58    3:02    1:50    1:31    1:31    1:32    1:32    2:14    1:37    1:36
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           36:06   37:27   37:58   40:05   40:44   41:47   42:13
                                            2:41    1:21    0:31    2:07    0:39    1:03    0:26
   3    59 Hlosta Manuela          42:31   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  7:28    8:45   15:46   18:26   20:33   21:44   23:18   25:04   26:00   28:25   29:55   31:43
           3.9 165 AAABA                    7:28    1:17    7:01    2:40    2:07    1:11    1:34    1:46    0:56    2:25    1:30    1:48
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           35:25   37:08   37:40   40:07   40:54   42:03   42:31
                                            3:42    1:43    0:32    2:27    0:47    1:09    0:28
   4    59 Gassner Katja           47:21  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)   6(59)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  6:58   10:47   17:40   21:22   23:05   24:35   26:14   30:07   31:11   33:42   35:29   37:07
           3.9 165 BCCAA                    6:58    3:49    6:53    3:42    1:43    1:30    1:39    3:53    1:04    2:31    1:47    1:38
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           40:33   42:15   42:50   44:43   45:57   46:54   47:21
                                            3:26    1:42    0:35    1:53    1:14    0:57    0:27
   5    60 Hnilica Sonja           47:34   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         1 OLT Transdanubien                9:00   10:46   18:28   22:57   24:56   26:20   28:05   29:44   30:59   33:52   35:58   37:37
           3.9 165 ACAAA                    9:00    1:46    7:42    4:29    1:59    1:24    1:45    1:39    1:15    2:53    2:06    1:39
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           40:41   42:08   42:43   45:06   45:58   47:01   47:34
                                            3:04    1:27    0:35    2:23    0:52    1:03    0:33
   6    58 Resch Judith            47:55  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD 2                 6:15    8:56   17:40   20:59   23:11   24:42   27:19   29:16   30:20   33:07   35:13   37:12
           4.0 165 BABBA                    6:15    2:41    8:44    3:19    2:12    1:31    2:37    1:57    1:04    2:47    2:06    1:59
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           40:02   41:36   42:16   44:51   46:20   47:29   47:55
                                            2:50    1:34    0:40    2:35    1:29    1:09    0:26
   7    61 Finder Gaby             51:02  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD 1                 8:19   12:28   20:14   24:19   26:59   28:33   31:27   33:17   34:36   37:20   38:53   41:15
           3.9 165 CAABA                    8:19    4:09    7:46    4:05    2:40    1:34    2:54    1:50    1:19    2:44    1:33    2:22
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z             *59     *84
                                           44:08   45:33   46:05   48:57   49:42   50:37   51:02           29:04   40:35
                                            2:53    1:25    0:32    2:52    0:45    0:55    0:25
   8    57 Adenstedt Barbara       51:10  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         2 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           8:10   13:17   20:38   24:19   27:07   28:38   31:38   33:27   34:41   37:32   39:11   41:11
           3.9 165 CAABA                    8:10    5:07    7:21    3:41    2:48    1:31    3:00    1:49    1:14    2:51    1:39    2:00
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           44:10   45:43   46:13   48:57   49:48   50:41   51:10
                                            2:59    1:33    0:30    2:44    0:51    0:53    0:29
   9    58 Veitsberger Susi        52:04   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD 2                10:24   12:43   20:39   25:12   27:20   28:37   30:31   32:30   33:35   36:19   38:20   40:11
           3.9 165 ACACA                   10:24    2:19    7:56    4:33    2:08    1:17    1:54    1:59    1:05    2:44    2:01    1:51
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           44:31   46:09   46:47   49:26   50:21   51:31   52:04
                                            4:20    1:38    0:38    2:39    0:55    1:10    0:33
  10    55 Breitfellner Christa    52:33   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  9:56   12:16   18:33   22:45   25:09   26:21   28:00   29:47   30:55   33:44   35:56   37:34
           3.9 165 AAAAA                    9:56    2:20    6:17    4:12    2:24    1:12    1:39    1:47    1:08    2:49    2:12    1:38
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           41:03   44:28   47:37   49:49   51:04   52:05   52:33
                                            3:29    3:25    3:09    2:12    1:15    1:01    0:28
  11    55 Vogl Karin              53:03  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)   6(59)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  7:42   10:39   19:46   24:01   26:20   28:28   30:27   32:39   35:20   38:11   40:37   42:24
           4.0 165 CCCCA                    7:42    2:57    9:07    4:15    2:19    2:08    1:59    2:12    2:41    2:51    2:26    1:47
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           45:41   47:33   48:15   50:42   51:33   52:40   53:03
                                            3:17    1:52    0:42    2:27    0:51    1:07    0:23
  12    58 Micko Roswitha          53:06  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)   6(59)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD 2                 8:20   12:01   19:50   23:29   25:29   27:18   30:30   32:20   33:36   36:03   38:51   41:06
           4.0 165 CBCAA                    8:20    3:41    7:49    3:39    2:00    1:49    3:12    1:50    1:16    2:27    2:48    2:15
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           45:08   47:06   47:54   50:55   51:44   52:43   53:06
                                            4:02    1:58    0:48    3:01    0:49    0:59    0:23
  13    55 Elstner Margit          53:09  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  6:19    9:37   19:50   23:52   25:54   30:10   33:20   35:16   36:40   39:18   41:03   43:12
           3.9 165 BBBBA                    6:19    3:18   10:13    4:02    2:02    4:16    3:10    1:56    1:24    2:38    1:45    2:09
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           46:09   47:41   48:12   51:05   51:50   52:47   53:09
                                            2:57    1:32    0:31    2:53    0:45    0:57    0:22
  14    57 Kaminger Ingrid         54:29   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         1 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           9:48   12:03   19:53   23:29   25:23   26:52   31:46   34:23   35:48   39:41   41:33   43:20
           4.0 165 ACBAA                    9:48    2:15    7:50    3:36    1:54    1:29    4:54    2:37    1:25    3:53    1:52    1:47
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           46:29   48:16   48:50   51:35   53:08   54:04   54:29
                                            3:09    1:47    0:34    2:45    1:33    0:56    0:25
  15    61 Palme Guni              54:37  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD 1                 6:37   12:28   21:53   26:16   28:29   30:23   32:33   34:39   35:59   39:56   42:07   43:40
           3.9 165 BCBCA                    6:37    5:51    9:25    4:23    2:13    1:54    2:10    2:06    1:20    3:57    2:11    1:33
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           46:45   48:20   48:53   51:26   53:14   54:13   54:37
                                            3:05    1:35    0:33    2:33    1:48    0:59    0:24
  16    62 Stangl Ulrike           55:33  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)   6(59)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN 2                  7:14   12:02   18:57   22:18   25:17   26:58   29:27   31:56   34:07   37:09   39:31   41:58
           4.0 165 BACBA                    7:14    4:48    6:55    3:21    2:59    1:41    2:29    2:29    2:11    3:02    2:22    2:27
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           45:26   48:34   49:20   52:11   54:02   55:08   55:33
                                            3:28    3:08    0:46    2:51    1:51    1:06    0:25
  17    61 Berger hedi             55:57   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD 1                 6:55   10:14   21:42   24:36   26:26   27:43   31:12   34:19   35:33   38:10   41:09   42:39
           3.9 165 ABAAA                    6:55    3:19   11:28    2:54    1:50    1:17    3:29    3:07    1:14    2:37    2:59    1:30
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           46:37   49:06   49:36   53:48   54:41   55:35   55:57
                                            3:58    2:29    0:30    4:12    0:53    0:54    0:22
  18    62 Gollmann Birgit         59:05   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN 2                 13:53   15:39   27:24   30:42   32:27   33:47   35:56   37:52   39:31   42:51   44:49   47:29
           3.9 165 ABAAA                   13:53    1:46   11:45    3:18    1:45    1:20    2:09    1:56    1:39    3:20    1:58    2:40
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           52:19   53:56   54:29   57:01   57:46   58:45   59:05
                                            4:50    1:37    0:33    2:32    0:45    0:59    0:20
  19    56 Merl Birgit             59:35  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  8:45   12:41   20:23   28:41   30:47   32:30   34:41   36:57   39:17   43:19   45:26   47:17
           3.9 165 BAAAA                    8:45    3:56    7:42    8:18    2:06    1:43    2:11    2:16    2:20    4:02    2:07    1:51
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           51:04   52:43   53:26   57:05   58:18   59:13   59:35
                                            3:47    1:39    0:43    3:39    1:13    0:55    0:22
  20    62 Gassner Irene          :04:58  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN 2                  8:32   11:12   20:30   26:02   28:43   31:52   35:09   37:13   39:14   42:46   46:16   48:26
           4.0 165 CCBCA                    8:32    2:40    9:18    5:32    2:41    3:09    3:17    2:04    2:01    3:32    3:30    2:10
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z             *77
                                           56:19   58:24   59:06 1:02:25 1:03:18 1:04:28 1:04:58           44:45
                                            7:53    2:05    0:42    3:19    0:53    1:10    0:30
  21    63 Hofstätter Sabine      :06:03   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)  6(151)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN 3                 13:17   16:02   25:21   29:53   32:38   34:24   36:55   39:45   41:21   45:36   48:14   51:07
           3.9 165 ABACA                   13:17    2:45    9:19    4:32    2:45    1:46    2:31    2:50    1:36    4:15    2:38    2:53
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                           55:20   57:45   58:40 1:02:55 1:04:05 1:05:32 1:06:03
                                            4:13    2:25    0:55    4:15    1:10    1:27    0:31
  22    63 Pfeil Petra            :06:29  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)   6(59)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN 3                  9:08   12:34   22:10   28:58   32:14   34:41   38:21   41:06   42:54   46:22   48:33   51:41
           3.9 165 BACAA                    9:08    3:26    9:36    6:48    3:16    2:27    3:40    2:45    1:48    3:28    2:11    3:08
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z             *84
                                           57:08   59:08 1:00:32 1:03:35 1:04:52 1:06:02 1:06:29           51:01
                                            5:27    2:00    1:24    3:03    1:17    1:10    0:27
  23    60 Petersson Ingrid       :14:23  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)   4(75)   5(60)   6(59)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         3 OLT Transdanubien               14:18   17:39   27:52   33:41   37:24   40:37   43:41   46:09   48:23   53:19   56:10   58:30
           4.0 165 CACBA                   14:18    3:21   10:13    5:49    3:43    3:13    3:04    2:28    2:14    4:56    2:51    2:20
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                         1:05:34 1:08:29 1:09:06 1:11:39 1:12:48 1:13:58 1:14:23
                                            7:04    2:55    0:37    2:33    1:09    1:10    0:25
  24    56 Hackl Claudia          :16:28   1(61)  2(183)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                 14:24   17:51   27:22   31:57   34:18   36:19   39:24   42:01   43:43   47:12   49:31   53:19
           4.0 165 ABBCA                   14:24    3:27    9:31    4:35    2:21    2:01    3:05    2:37    1:42    3:29    2:19    3:48
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z             *75
                                           58:05 1:07:23 1:07:59 1:13:36 1:14:51 1:16:08 1:16:28           30:36
                                            4:46    9:18    0:36    5:37    1:15    1:17    0:20
  25    60 Kratky Doris           :17:42  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(148)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         2 OLT Transdanubien                8:20   12:21   20:23   26:49   40:02   41:29   44:29   47:45   50:13   55:15   58:55 1:01:30
           3.9 165 BBBCA                    8:20    4:01    8:02    6:26   13:13    1:27    3:00    3:16    2:28    5:02    3:40    2:35
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                         1:06:09 1:08:59 1:09:40 1:13:53 1:16:11 1:17:21 1:17:42
                                            4:39    2:50    0:41    4:13    2:18    1:10    0:21
  26    56 Hillebarnd Karin       :19:29  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)   6(59)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  7:48   11:04   22:01   34:36   37:09   40:09   43:33   46:30   48:39   53:00   59:44 1:02:10
           4.0 165 CCCBA                    7:48    3:16   10:57   12:35    2:33    3:00    3:24    2:57    2:09    4:21    6:44    2:26
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                         1:10:28 1:13:29 1:14:15 1:17:05 1:18:01 1:19:07 1:19:29
                                            8:18    3:01    0:46    2:50    0:56    1:06    0:22
  27    63 Bruchbacher Ilse       :23:57  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)   4(53)   5(60)  6(182)  7(201)   8(93)   9(71) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN 3                 10:21   15:54   26:14   36:01   38:40   42:35   47:28   50:34   54:41   58:45 1:01:44 1:04:35
           4.0 165 CCBBA                   10:21    5:33   10:20    9:47    2:39    3:55    4:53    3:06    4:07    4:04    2:59    2:51
                                          13(57)  14(63) 15(200) 16(160) 17(185) 18(100)       Z
                                         1:12:53 1:15:27 1:16:20 1:20:52 1:22:01 1:23:22 1:23:57
                                            8:18    2:34    0:53    4:32    1:09    1:21    0:35



D 45-  (12)                            

   1    72 Kuleva Angelina         32:03   1(91)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(74)  6(201)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196) 10(155)  11(95)  12(54)
         3 Naturfr. VILLACH                 4:19    7:28    9:26   11:37   12:43   15:10   18:34   20:50   23:00   24:39   26:13   27:09
           3.1 100 BAACA                    4:19    3:09    1:58    2:11    1:06    2:27    3:24    2:16    2:10    1:39    1:34    0:56
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           27:33   30:24   30:43   31:34   32:03
                                            0:24    2:51    0:19    0:51    0:29
   2    74 Fesselhofer Waltraud    37:14   1(91)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(74)  6(201)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196) 10(155)  11(95)  12(54)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1            4:32    7:58   10:10   12:41   14:05   17:25   22:15   24:47   27:00   28:49   30:47   32:02
           3.1 100 BABCA                    4:32    3:26    2:12    2:31    1:24    3:20    4:50    2:32    2:13    1:49    1:58    1:15
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           32:30   35:31   35:56   36:51   37:14
                                            0:28    3:01    0:25    0:55    0:23
   3    74 Linhart Reingild        38:34   1(88)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(93)  6(201)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196) 10(155)  11(57)  12(54)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1            6:05    7:59   10:25   12:41   16:36   19:15   24:48   27:22   29:36   31:25   33:07   34:27
           3.2 100 CBABA                    6:05    1:54    2:26    2:16    3:55    2:39    5:33    2:34    2:14    1:49    1:42    1:20
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           34:50   37:05   37:22   38:11   38:34
                                            0:23    2:15    0:17    0:49    0:23
   4    72 Prommer Martha          44:31   1(90)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(62)  6(201)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196) 10(155) 11(198)  12(54)
         2 Naturfr. VILLACH                 5:42    9:33   11:48   14:19   16:57   21:33   27:27   29:59   31:57   34:10   36:50   38:49
           3.2 100 ACCAA                    5:42    3:51    2:15    2:31    2:38    4:36    5:54    2:32    1:58    2:13    2:40    1:59
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           39:17   42:43   43:03   44:06   44:31
                                            0:28    3:26    0:20    1:03    0:25
   5    72 Reinisch Josefine       45:36   1(88)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(93)  6(201)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196) 10(155)  11(57)  12(54)
         1 Naturfr. VILLACH                 5:30    7:42   13:14   15:33   19:08   22:04   27:12   29:50   32:00   34:00   36:18   38:50
           3.2 100 CBBBA                    5:30    2:12    5:32    2:19    3:35    2:56    5:08    2:38    2:10    2:00    2:18    2:32
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           39:17   43:46   44:09   45:13   45:36
                                            0:27    4:29    0:23    1:04    0:23
   6    74 Ponweiser Christine     45:41   1(91)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(74)  6(201)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196) 10(155)  11(95)  12(54)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1            4:51    9:08   12:18   15:05   16:37   20:12   25:15   28:43   31:27   33:27   37:11   38:34
           3.1 100 BABCA                    4:51    4:17    3:10    2:47    1:32    3:35    5:03    3:28    2:44    2:00    3:44    1:23
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           39:23   43:15   43:58   45:10   45:41
                                            0:49    3:52    0:43    1:12    0:31
   7    73 Tobler Barbara          45:43   1(90)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(62)  6(201)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196) 10(155) 11(198)  12(54)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2            4:32    9:17   12:12   14:51   17:39   20:19   25:31   28:20   30:15   32:22   34:36   37:19
           3.2 100 ACCAA                    4:32    4:45    2:55    2:39    2:48    2:40    5:12    2:49    1:55    2:07    2:14    2:43
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           37:54   43:54   44:16   45:14   45:43
                                            0:35    6:00    0:22    0:58    0:29
   8    71 Broinger Karin          49:11   1(91)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(93)  6(201)  7(152)  8(187)  9(196) 10(155)  11(57)  12(54)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD                   7:34   13:07   16:17   19:16   21:59   25:11   31:22   33:57   37:05   39:12   41:40   43:09
           3.2 100 BBBBA                    7:34    5:33    3:10    2:59    2:43    3:12    6:11    2:35    3:08    2:07    2:28    1:29
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           43:38   47:02   47:25   48:33   49:11
                                            0:29    3:24    0:23    1:08    0:38
   9    71 Nilsson Gunnel          50:52   1(88)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(62)  6(201)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196) 10(155)  11(95)  12(54)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD                  11:08   13:30   16:06   18:36   21:51   25:24   31:00   34:40   36:56   39:20   41:52   43:38
           3.2 100 CCCCA                   11:08    2:22    2:36    2:30    3:15    3:33    5:36    3:40    2:16    2:24    2:32    1:46
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z             *87
                                           44:13   48:32   49:08   50:22   50:52           34:09
                                            0:35    4:19    0:36    1:14    0:30
  10    73 Aschacher Gisi          51:30   1(88)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(62)  6(201)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196) 10(155)  11(57)  12(54)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2            6:30    9:07   11:45   14:33   17:32   21:35   27:43   31:46   34:36   37:02   42:14   43:38
           3.2 100 CCABA                    6:30    2:37    2:38    2:48    2:59    4:03    6:08    4:03    2:50    2:26    5:12    1:24
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           44:17   48:44   49:08   50:58   51:30
                                            0:39    4:27    0:24    1:50    0:32
  11    73 Fuchs Elisabeth         56:32   1(90)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(93)  6(201)  7(152)   8(52)  9(196) 10(155) 11(198)  12(54)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2           11:12   16:36   19:08   21:44   24:06   27:36   36:13   39:55   42:22   45:47   48:08   50:54
           3.2 100 ABCAA                   11:12    5:24    2:32    2:36    2:22    3:30    8:37    3:42    2:27    3:25    2:21    2:46
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           51:32   54:46   55:16   56:09   56:32
                                            0:38    3:14    0:30    0:53    0:23
  12    71 Aurada Edith           :00:07   1(90)  2(202)   3(94)   4(71)   5(74)  6(201)  7(152)  8(153)  9(196) 10(155) 11(198)  12(54)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                  13:27   18:58   21:47   24:16   25:39   31:42   37:22   40:05   45:28   47:59   50:10   52:26
           3.1 100 AAAAA                   13:27    5:31    2:49    2:29    1:23    6:03    5:40    2:43    5:23    2:31    2:11    2:16
                                         13(200) 14(160) 15(157) 16(100)       Z
                                           53:09   57:24   57:47   59:41 1:00:07
                                            0:43    4:15    0:23    1:54    0:26



H -12  (19)                            

   1    78 Majer Marco             18:23   1(55)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(80)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         2 Leibnitzer AC                    3:05    4:04    8:00   10:57   11:51   13:19   16:14   17:17   17:39   18:02   18:23
           2.0 60 CCA                       3:05    0:59    3:56    2:57    0:54    1:28    2:55    1:03    0:22    0:23    0:21
   2    76 Tanzer Michael          18:32  1(189)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(79)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         1 HSV LALE 1                       2:59    4:20    7:59    9:57   10:52   12:19   16:16   17:16   17:44   18:12   18:32
           2.0 60 AAA                       2:59    1:21    3:39    1:58    0:55    1:27    3:57    1:00    0:28    0:28    0:20
   3    81 Pacher Paul             18:59  1(204)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(80)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         1 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  2:48    4:16    8:03   10:19   11:20   12:55   16:18   17:21   17:59   18:36   18:59
           2.0 60 BCA                       2:48    1:28    3:47    2:16    1:01    1:35    3:23    1:03    0:38    0:37    0:23
   4    78 Hartlieb Felix          19:18  1(189)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(78)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         1 Leibnitzer AC                    2:58    4:18    8:01   10:08   11:01   14:23   16:53   17:59   18:25   18:56   19:18
           2.0 60 ABA                       2:58    1:20    3:43    2:07    0:53    3:22    2:30    1:06    0:26    0:31    0:22
   5    81 Wendlinger Benedikt     20:25  1(189)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(78)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         2 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  3:00    4:31    8:28   11:23   12:39   14:14   17:40   18:59   19:32   20:08   20:25
           2.0 60 ABA                       3:00    1:31    3:57    2:55    1:16    1:35    3:26    1:19    0:33    0:36    0:17
   6    78 Kubelka Stefan          20:48  1(204)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(79)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         3 Leibnitzer AC                    2:57    4:11    9:44   12:05   13:14   15:07   18:33   19:31   20:02   20:28   20:48
           2.0 60 BAA                       2:57    1:14    5:33    2:21    1:09    1:53    3:26    0:58    0:31    0:26    0:20
   7    77 Kaminger William        26:47  1(204)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(80)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         1 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           2:30    4:41    9:08   12:31   13:56   16:01   24:11   25:23   25:55   26:25   26:47
           2.0 60 BCA                       2:30    2:11    4:27    3:23    1:25    2:05    8:10    1:12    0:32    0:30    0:22
   8    77 Kaminger Samuel         29:41   1(55)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(78)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         2 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           6:36    7:53   11:48   18:25   19:38   23:49   26:42   28:05   28:40   29:16   29:41
           2.0 60 CBA                       6:36    1:17    3:55    6:37    1:13    4:11    2:53    1:23    0:35    0:36    0:25
   9    81 Krametter Laurenz       32:33   1(55)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(79)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         3 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  5:16    6:56   16:21   22:40   23:52   25:48   29:39   30:52   31:28   32:05   32:33
           2.0 60 CAA                       5:16    1:40    9:25    6:19    1:12    1:56    3:51    1:13    0:36    0:37    0:28
  10    77 Palme Sebastian         33:08  1(189)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(79)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         3 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           7:02    9:17   14:58   20:25   22:11   24:09   29:33   31:25   32:12   32:42   33:08
           2.0 60 AAA                       7:02    2:15    5:41    5:27    1:46    1:58    5:24    1:52    0:47    0:30    0:26
  11    76 Griener Matthias        34:34  1(204)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(78)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         2 HSV LALE 1                       4:36    6:51   13:53   21:33   23:14   27:49   31:56   33:09   33:40   34:13   34:34
           2.0 60 BBA                       4:36    2:15    7:02    7:40    1:41    4:35    4:07    1:13    0:31    0:33    0:21
  12    79 Schöller Paul           34:50  1(189)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(79)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         2 HSV LALE 2                       6:35    9:04   18:05   22:48   24:23   26:15   31:48   33:05   33:51   34:26   34:50
           2.0 60 AAA                       6:35    2:29    9:01    4:43    1:35    1:52    5:33    1:17    0:46    0:35    0:24
  13    76 Schiefer Manuel         35:31   1(55)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(80)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         3 HSV LALE 1                       4:10    5:55   10:52   24:19   25:41   27:20   32:52   34:03   34:45   35:12   35:31
           2.0 60 CCA                       4:10    1:45    4:57   13:27    1:22    1:39    5:32    1:11    0:42    0:27    0:19
  14    80 Trattner Susanne        35:48  1(204)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(80)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    5:26    7:36   15:26   21:48   23:57   26:14   32:43   34:14   34:50   35:22   35:48
           2.0 60 BCA                       5:26    2:10    7:50    6:22    2:09    2:17    6:29    1:31    0:36    0:32    0:26
  15    79 Schmied Christoph       39:57  1(204)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(78)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         3 HSV LALE 2                       9:29   10:48   15:24   28:20   29:45   31:55   37:16   38:36   39:09   39:37   39:57
           2.0 60 BBA                       9:29    1:19    4:36   12:56    1:25    2:10    5:21    1:20    0:33    0:28    0:20
  16    80 Schütz Roman            41:47  1(189)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(79)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    4:27   15:59   18:27   28:22   30:58   35:20   38:41   40:11   40:45   41:23   41:47
           2.0 60 AAA                       4:27   11:32    2:28    9:55    2:36    4:22    3:21    1:30    0:34    0:38    0:24
  17    79 Strohmayer Lorenz       41:53   1(55)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(80)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         1 HSV LALE 2                       5:04   16:04   19:17   28:21   30:57   34:32   38:44   40:10   40:48   41:29   41:53
           2.0 60 CCA                       5:04   11:00    3:13    9:04    2:36    3:35    4:12    1:26    0:38    0:41    0:24
  18    80 Weinberger Tobias       42:58   1(55)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(78)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                   10:02   14:24   19:22   27:45   29:33   32:21   39:40   41:10   41:56   42:34   42:58
           2.0 60 CBA                      10:02    4:22    4:58    8:23    1:48    2:48    7:19    1:30    0:46    0:38    0:24
  19    82 Günther Markus          50:48  1(204)   2(70)   3(56)  4(187)   5(87)   6(80)   7(95)  8(200)   9(81) 10(100)       Z
         3 Verein 23                        5:18   14:04   24:13   36:02   38:20   40:52   47:31   48:59   49:37   50:17   50:48
           2.0 60 BCA                       5:18    8:46   10:09   11:49    2:18    2:32    6:39    1:28    0:38    0:40    0:31



H 13-14  (33)                          

   1    93 Thier Sebastian         26:17  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         3 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   2:15    2:48    5:03    7:39    9:19   10:51   12:59   15:11   16:36   20:02   21:37   23:45
           3.2 120 CAAA                     2:15    0:33    2:15    2:36    1:40    1:32    2:08    2:12    1:25    3:26    1:35    2:08
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           24:44   25:07   25:31   25:56   26:17
                                            0:59    0:23    0:24    0:25    0:21
   2    98 Habenicht Tobias        30:24   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         1 SU KLAGENFURT                    2:22    2:57    6:18    7:32    9:13   10:45   13:53   15:49   21:47   24:34   26:02   28:08
           3.2 120 ACCA                     2:22    0:35    3:21    1:14    1:41    1:32    3:08    1:56    5:58    2:47    1:28    2:06
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           28:57   29:17   29:41   30:03   30:24
                                            0:49    0:20    0:24    0:22    0:21
   3    91 Rheinfrank Simon        30:30  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    2:32    3:37    6:01    8:56   10:47   12:43   16:44   19:09   20:46   23:53   24:59   27:58
           3.2 120 CABA                     2:32    1:05    2:24    2:55    1:51    1:56    4:01    2:25    1:37    3:07    1:06    2:59
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           28:58   29:20   29:46   30:11   30:30
                                            1:00    0:22    0:26    0:25    0:19
   4    86 Schiel Florian          30:37   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                   2:35    3:22    6:05    8:09   10:12   12:46   16:47   19:07   20:47   24:03   25:52   28:09
           3.2 120 AAAA                     2:35    0:47    2:43    2:04    2:03    2:34    4:01    2:20    1:40    3:16    1:49    2:17
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z            *187
                                           29:05   29:26   29:54   30:20   30:37           23:46
                                            0:56    0:21    0:28    0:26    0:17
   4    88 Prach Bernd             30:37  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         1 Leibnitzer AC                    2:21    3:15    6:00    8:53   11:03   13:26   16:42   19:19   20:51   24:04   25:48   28:02
           3.2 120 BBAA                     2:21    0:54    2:45    2:53    2:10    2:23    3:16    2:37    1:32    3:13    1:44    2:14
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z            *187
                                           29:03   29:25   29:53   30:18   30:37           23:38
                                            1:01    0:22    0:28    0:25    0:19
   6    90 Mair Severin            30:47  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         1 Naturfr. LINZ                    2:23    3:05    5:53    9:00   10:44   13:01   16:38   19:10   20:39   23:59   25:35   27:55
           3.2 120 BBAA                     2:23    0:42    2:48    3:07    1:44    2:17    3:37    2:32    1:29    3:20    1:36    2:20
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           29:02   29:23   29:52   30:22   30:47
                                            1:07    0:21    0:29    0:30    0:25
   7    87 Palme Sebastian         31:07  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         2 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           2:47    3:34    6:26    8:23    9:56   12:13   15:56   18:15   20:24   24:01   25:49   28:38
           3.3 120 CCAA                     2:47    0:47    2:52    1:57    1:33    2:17    3:43    2:19    2:09    3:37    1:48    2:49
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           29:32   29:55   30:20   30:47   31:07
                                            0:54    0:23    0:25    0:27    0:20
   8    93 Zechner Johannes        32:25   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         1 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   2:33    3:20    5:56    7:38    9:28   11:33   17:28   19:35   20:57   24:08   26:04   29:42
           3.2 120 ACCA                     2:33    0:47    2:36    1:42    1:50    2:05    5:55    2:07    1:22    3:11    1:56    3:38
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           30:51   31:14   31:45   32:09   32:25
                                            1:09    0:23    0:31    0:24    0:16
   9    90 Berger Xander           34:50   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         3 Naturfr. LINZ                    3:37    4:24    8:33   10:17   12:07   14:05   16:43   22:39   24:33   27:45   29:31   32:19
           3.2 120 ACCA                     3:37    0:47    4:09    1:44    1:50    1:58    2:38    5:56    1:54    3:12    1:46    2:48
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           33:17   33:37   34:02   34:29   34:50
                                            0:58    0:20    0:25    0:27    0:21
  10    95 Seppele Markus          36:48  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         1 Naturfr. VILLACH                 3:30    4:28    7:25    9:16   10:58   14:57   17:56   20:51   22:41   26:15   28:18   33:13
           3.2 120 CACA                     3:30    0:58    2:57    1:51    1:42    3:59    2:59    2:55    1:50    3:34    2:03    4:55
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z            *187
                                           35:09   35:37   35:59   36:31   36:48           25:42
                                            1:56    0:28    0:22    0:32    0:17
  11    92 Krapesch Raphael        37:57   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              6:43    7:27   10:28   12:51   15:09   18:18   21:35   24:15   26:06   29:39   31:46   35:12
           3.2 120 AACA                     6:43    0:44    3:01    2:23    2:18    3:09    3:17    2:40    1:51    3:33    2:07    3:26
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           36:19   36:41   37:05   37:38   37:57
                                            1:07    0:22    0:24    0:33    0:19
  12    86 Fertl Dominik           40:10  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD                   2:23    3:50    6:24   10:47   12:32   19:13   21:12   23:34   28:32   32:35   33:45   37:29
           3.2 120 BBBA                     2:23    1:27    2:34    4:23    1:45    6:41    1:59    2:22    4:58    4:03    1:10    3:44
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           38:32   38:55   39:22   39:48   40:10
                                            1:03    0:23    0:27    0:26    0:22
  13    93 Reisenhofer Eva         40:11  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         2 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   2:48    6:48    9:27   11:55   14:04   16:17   19:41   25:35   27:06   31:16   32:29   36:24
           3.2 120 BBBA                     2:48    4:00    2:39    2:28    2:09    2:13    3:24    5:54    1:31    4:10    1:13    3:55
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           38:29   38:52   39:21   39:52   40:11
                                            2:05    0:23    0:29    0:31    0:19
  14    87 Grünberger Lena         41:17   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         3 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           4:29    5:14    8:32   10:38   12:58   15:56   19:51   23:01   26:44   31:14   33:07   38:11
           3.2 120 ABBA                     4:29    0:45    3:18    2:06    2:20    2:58    3:55    3:10    3:43    4:30    1:53    5:04
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           39:07   39:26   40:23   40:58   41:17
                                            0:56    0:19    0:57    0:35    0:19
  15    92 Dornstauder Iris        42:11  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              2:41    3:39    6:30    9:08   10:56   13:14   21:29   23:52   26:05   32:19   33:49   38:37
           3.2 120 BCBA                     2:41    0:58    2:51    2:38    1:48    2:18    8:15    2:23    2:13    6:14    1:30    4:48
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           40:03   40:41   41:12   41:48   42:11
                                            1:26    0:38    0:31    0:36    0:23
  16    90 Kugler Simon            43:39  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         2 Naturfr. LINZ                    3:08    4:21    6:43    9:54   11:41   20:27   22:18   27:26   31:58   35:20   36:29   40:26
           3.2 120 CABA                     3:08    1:13    2:22    3:11    1:47    8:46    1:51    5:08    4:32    3:22    1:09    3:57
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           41:45   42:06   42:37   43:21   43:39
                                            1:19    0:21    0:31    0:44    0:18
  17    95 Maxa Johnny             43:45  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         3 Naturfr. VILLACH                 3:06    4:27    7:33    9:59   12:36   15:22   20:07   26:01   28:36   33:46   35:23   40:05
           3.2 120 BBBA                     3:06    1:21    3:06    2:26    2:37    2:46    4:45    5:54    2:35    5:10    1:37    4:42
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           41:28   42:26   42:54   43:26   43:45
                                            1:23    0:58    0:28    0:32    0:19
  18    95 Reinisch Theresa        44:06   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         2 Naturfr. VILLACH                 6:57    7:51   11:11   13:18   15:44   18:08   27:05   29:34   31:37   35:24   37:45   41:03
           3.3 120 ACAA                     6:57    0:54    3:20    2:07    2:26    2:24    8:57    2:29    2:03    3:47    2:21    3:18
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           42:29   42:54   43:21   43:47   44:06
                                            1:26    0:25    0:27    0:26    0:19
  19    88 Hartlieb Florian        44:24   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         2 Leibnitzer AC                    2:18    4:38    6:59    9:24   13:03   18:53   21:21   27:42   32:12   35:42   38:24   41:22
           3.2 120 AACA                     2:18    2:20    2:21    2:25    3:39    5:50    2:28    6:21    4:30    3:30    2:42    2:58
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           42:46   43:17   43:38   44:01   44:24
                                            1:24    0:31    0:21    0:23    0:23
  20    88 Prach Heinz             44:57  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         3 Leibnitzer AC                    4:28    7:24   10:23   12:39   15:11   17:55   23:17   26:22   28:24   33:09   34:36   41:59
           3.2 120 CCBA                     4:28    2:56    2:59    2:16    2:32    2:44    5:22    3:05    2:02    4:45    1:27    7:23
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z            *187
                                           43:14   43:37   44:08   44:37   44:57           32:15
                                            1:15    0:23    0:31    0:29    0:20
  21    98 Petritsch Silvia        47:31  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         2 SU KLAGENFURT                    2:47    4:09    6:58    9:59   12:14   20:48   29:05   31:35   34:40   38:37   40:13   44:40
           3.2 120 CABA                     2:47    1:22    2:49    3:01    2:15    8:34    8:17    2:30    3:05    3:57    1:36    4:27
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           45:45   46:08   46:35   47:07   47:31
                                            1:05    0:23    0:27    0:32    0:24
  22    87 Billroth Clara          49:35  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         1 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           2:54    4:16    7:32   10:16   13:07   15:41   22:25   25:56   29:14   36:56   39:57   44:26
           3.2 120 BACA                     2:54    1:22    3:16    2:44    2:51    2:34    6:44    3:31    3:18    7:42    3:01    4:29
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           46:20   47:45   48:19   49:11   49:35
                                            1:54    1:25    0:34    0:52    0:24
  23    92 Pauser Jakob            50:19  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              2:56    3:33    6:15    9:04   11:19   13:29   18:06   33:39   37:44   42:20   44:14   46:46
           3.2 120 CBAA                     2:56    0:37    2:42    2:49    2:15    2:10    4:37   15:33    4:05    4:36    1:54    2:32
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           48:31   49:01   49:30   49:56   50:19
                                            1:45    0:30    0:29    0:26    0:23
  24    96 Karall Katharina        50:43  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         3 HSV GRAZ                         3:25    4:56    9:13   14:01   17:32   20:41   25:31   28:51   32:29   38:19   41:51   46:15
           3.3 120 CCAA                     3:25    1:31    4:17    4:48    3:31    3:09    4:50    3:20    3:38    5:50    3:32    4:24
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           48:05   48:32   49:10   50:21   50:43
                                            1:50    0:27    0:38    1:11    0:22
  25    96 Finder Markus           53:26  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         1 HSV GRAZ                         3:30    5:13   10:05   12:58   15:47   19:33   26:10   30:24   34:34   40:48   43:09   48:40
           3.2 120 BBBA                     3:30    1:43    4:52    2:53    2:49    3:46    6:37    4:14    4:10    6:14    2:21    5:31
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           51:02   51:40   52:20   53:00   53:26
                                            2:22    0:38    0:40    0:40    0:26
  26    96 Finder Bernhard        :01:27   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         2 HSV GRAZ                         3:54    4:52    7:55   10:39   15:04   16:49   20:59   25:22   48:48   52:20   54:09   57:30
           3.2 120 AACA                     3:54    0:58    3:03    2:44    4:25    1:45    4:10    4:23   23:26    3:32    1:49    3:21
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           59:16   59:48 1:00:15 1:01:10 1:01:27
                                            1:46    0:32    0:27    0:55    0:17
  27    98 Polzer Carina          :08:48  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         3 SU KLAGENFURT                    3:00   10:51   16:34   20:43   23:48   26:30   31:52   41:28   45:31   58:45 1:01:58 1:05:43
           3.2 120 BBAA                     3:00    7:51    5:43    4:09    3:05    2:42    5:22    9:36    4:03   13:14    3:13    3:45
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                         1:07:13 1:07:32 1:08:00 1:08:28 1:08:48
                                            1:30    0:19    0:28    0:28    0:20
  28    91 Schütz Gregor          :10:29  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    2:55    8:20   11:58   15:25   17:42   26:26   33:12   36:47   39:35   59:58 1:04:02 1:07:21
           3.3 120 BCAA                     2:55    5:25    3:38    3:27    2:17    8:44    6:46    3:35    2:48   20:23    4:04    3:19
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                         1:08:29 1:08:58 1:09:44 1:10:08 1:10:29
                                            1:08    0:29    0:46    0:24    0:21
  29    91 Hackl Philipp          :14:45   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    5:18    6:28   12:27   15:55   19:16   24:46   34:48   51:59   56:52 1:03:05 1:06:56 1:11:00
           3.2 120 ABCA                     5:18    1:10    5:59    3:28    3:21    5:30   10:02   17:11    4:53    6:13    3:51    4:04
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                         1:12:47 1:13:11 1:13:47 1:14:21 1:14:45
                                            1:47    0:24    0:36    0:34    0:24
        89 Hämmerle Loys          Fehlst  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(93)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         1 WAT                              3:26    4:43    7:26    9:15   11:06   15:03   17:59   20:54   22:43   26:16   28:20   33:16
           3.2 120 CACA                     3:26    1:17    2:43    1:49    1:51    3:57    2:56    2:55    1:49    3:33    2:04    4:56
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z            *187     *81     *54
                                           35:12   35:40   -----   37:55   38:12           25:40   34:26   36:52
                                            1:56    0:28            2:15    0:17
        89 Lindenberger Nikolaus  Fehlst   1(55)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(84)  12(95)
         2 WAT                              5:15    6:12    9:50   12:10   14:28   17:40   49:41   59:06 1:09:20 1:23:02 1:26:56 1:36:52
           3.2 120 ACBA                     5:15    0:57    3:38    2:20    2:18    3:12   32:01    9:25   10:14   13:42    3:54    9:56
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                         1:39:19 1:39:52 1:40:42 1:41:18 1:41:41
                                            2:27    0:33    0:50    0:36    0:23
        89 Pamlitschka Gregor     Fehlst  1(204)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)   6(62)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(78)  12(95)
         3 WAT                              3:30    4:48    9:22   14:18   18:04   20:24   33:46   37:11   40:19   44:19   47:27   50:54
           3.2 120 BBAA                     3:30    1:18    4:34    4:56    3:46    2:20   13:22    3:25    3:08    4:00    3:08    3:27
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           53:47   54:16   54:41   55:18   55:38
                                            2:53    0:29    0:25    0:37    0:20
        86 Schiff Felix           Fehlst  1(189)   2(91)  3(202)   4(94)   5(71)  6(203)   7(75)  8(151)  9(201) 10(153)  11(80)  12(95)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD                  19:30   20:29   23:39   34:54   37:38   41:29   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
           3.2 120 CCCA                    19:30    0:59    3:10   11:15    2:44    3:51
                                          13(54) 14(200)  15(81) 16(100)       Z
                                           ----- 1:01:49 1:02:27 1:02:55 1:03:20
                                                   20:20    0:38    0:28    0:25



H 15-16  (15)                          

   1   105 Merl Robert             34:24   1(91)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(181)  6(158)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  2:23    4:09    7:10    8:52   11:03   14:00   17:23   20:04   20:51   24:51   26:18   27:53
           4.5 190 AABA                     2:23    1:46    3:01    1:42    2:11    2:57    3:23    2:41    0:47    4:00    1:27    1:35
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z             *84
                                           29:55   30:15   31:01   31:15   31:40   32:42   33:12   34:02   34:24           27:16
                                            2:02    0:20    0:46    0:14    0:25    1:02    0:30    0:50    0:22
   2   101 Wartbichler Mathias     39:23   1(91)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(181)  6(158)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  3:13    5:05    9:22   11:38   13:52   17:10   20:14   21:55   23:32   28:11   29:41   31:38
           4.6 190 AAAA                     3:13    1:52    4:17    2:16    2:14    3:18    3:04    1:41    1:37    4:39    1:30    1:57
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z             *84
                                           34:03   34:46   35:43   35:57   36:22   37:42   38:19   39:08   39:23           30:40
                                            2:25    0:43    0:57    0:14    0:25    1:20    0:37    0:49    0:15
   3   105 Gassner Manuel          39:24   1(88)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(149)  6(180)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  4:11    5:40    9:26   11:43   13:26   16:49   19:53   21:54   23:38   28:13   29:40   31:37
           4.5 190 CCAA                     4:11    1:29    3:46    2:17    1:43    3:23    3:04    2:01    1:44    4:35    1:27    1:57
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           34:01   34:51   35:44   35:59   36:24   37:45   38:20   39:09   39:24
                                            2:24    0:50    0:53    0:15    0:25    1:21    0:35    0:49    0:15
   4   102 Hackl Thomas            40:25   1(91)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(149)  6(180)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         3 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   2:54    4:46    8:07   10:08   13:00   17:00   20:20   23:22   25:36   29:45   31:12   32:59
           4.5 190 ACBA                     2:54    1:52    3:21    2:01    2:52    4:00    3:20    3:02    2:14    4:09    1:27    1:47
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           35:13   35:39   36:51   37:08   37:33   38:46   39:16   40:08   40:25
                                            2:14    0:26    1:12    0:17    0:25    1:13    0:30    0:52    0:17
   5   103 Schiel Philipp          41:16   1(88)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(147)  6(150)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                   5:24    6:57   10:27   12:16   14:50   18:45   21:36   25:29   26:30   30:43   32:12   33:25
           4.5 190 CBAA                     5:24    1:33    3:30    1:49    2:34    3:55    2:51    3:53    1:01    4:13    1:29    1:13
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           35:46   36:16   37:19   37:35   38:04   39:19   40:00   40:57   41:16
                                            2:21    0:30    1:03    0:16    0:29    1:15    0:41    0:57    0:19
   6   102 Lafer David             43:27   1(90)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(147)  6(150)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         1 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   3:58    6:12    9:56   12:39   15:01   18:53   22:04   25:22   26:31   31:53   33:23   34:46
           4.5 190 BBAA                     3:58    2:14    3:44    2:43    2:22    3:52    3:11    3:18    1:09    5:22    1:30    1:23
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           37:15   38:07   39:02   39:18   39:42   41:32   42:10   43:09   43:27
                                            2:29    0:52    0:55    0:16    0:24    1:50    0:38    0:59    0:18
   7   102 Wiesler Philipp         43:56   1(88)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(181)  6(158)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         2 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   4:37    6:26   10:04   12:23   15:14   18:12   21:53   24:45   26:12   31:19   32:53   34:08
           4.5 190 CACA                     4:37    1:49    3:38    2:19    2:51    2:58    3:41    2:52    1:27    5:07    1:34    1:15
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           37:47   38:15   39:12   39:26   39:49   41:40   42:30   43:34   43:56
                                            3:39    0:28    0:57    0:14    0:23    1:51    0:50    1:04    0:22
   8   104 Berghold Martin         44:15   1(88)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(147)  6(150)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         1 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  6:25    7:53   11:42   13:40   16:19   20:00   23:09   26:11   27:15   31:50   33:18   35:31
           4.5 190 CBBA                     6:25    1:28    3:49    1:58    2:39    3:41    3:09    3:02    1:04    4:35    1:28    2:13
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           38:12   38:51   39:47   40:07   40:40   42:16   42:56   43:54   44:15
                                            2:41    0:39    0:56    0:20    0:33    1:36    0:40    0:58    0:21
   9   103 Sulz Matthias           47:06   1(91)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(181)  6(158)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD                   2:45    4:45   10:16   12:53   15:41   19:32   23:03   27:02   28:12   32:33   33:44   35:42
           4.6 190 AACA                     2:45    2:00    5:31    2:37    2:48    3:51    3:31    3:59    1:10    4:21    1:11    1:58
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           38:52   39:16   40:10   40:26   40:52   43:04   45:57   46:48   47:06
                                            3:10    0:24    0:54    0:16    0:26    2:12    2:53    0:51    0:18
  10   105 Scharnagl Lukas         49:01   1(90)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(147)  6(150)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  2:55    6:14    9:56   11:36   21:30   25:33   28:31   31:21   32:55   38:04   39:20   40:57
           4.5 190 BBCA                     2:55    3:19    3:42    1:40    9:54    4:03    2:58    2:50    1:34    5:09    1:16    1:37
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z             *84
                                           43:46   44:13   45:09   45:24   45:48   47:15   47:59   48:46   49:01           40:20
                                            2:49    0:27    0:56    0:15    0:24    1:27    0:44    0:47    0:15
  11   101 Hackl Kevin             51:21   1(90)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(147)  6(150)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  2:58    6:19   10:00   11:38   21:32   25:37   28:34   31:23   32:57   38:07   41:36   43:34
           4.5 190 BBBA                     2:58    3:21    3:41    1:38    9:54    4:05    2:57    2:49    1:34    5:10    3:29    1:58
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           45:52   46:21   47:24   47:38   48:01   49:29   50:10   51:03   51:21
                                            2:18    0:29    1:03    0:14    0:23    1:28    0:41    0:53    0:18
  12   101 Elstner Laurenz         56:48   1(88)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(149)  6(180)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(187)  12(80)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  8:19   10:10   15:11   17:06   19:50   26:15   29:54   34:06   35:19   39:51   42:52   45:05
           4.5 190 CCCA                     8:19    1:51    5:01    1:55    2:44    6:25    3:39    4:12    1:13    4:32    3:01    2:13
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z             *60    *192
                                           48:05   48:39   49:42   49:55   50:19   54:41   55:35   56:30   56:48           32:32   39:26
                                            3:00    0:34    1:03    0:13    0:24    4:22    0:54    0:55    0:18
                                             *84
                                           44:25
                                        
  13   104 Pichler Christian       58:51   1(90)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(149)  6(180)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         3 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  4:29    7:19   12:19   14:41   17:59   26:12   31:28   36:03   37:34   43:15   45:19   47:11
           4.5 190 BCBA                     4:29    2:50    5:00    2:22    3:18    8:13    5:16    4:35    1:31    5:41    2:04    1:52
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           51:14   51:43   53:17   53:38   54:14   56:01   56:55   58:28   58:51
                                            4:03    0:29    1:34    0:21    0:36    1:47    0:54    1:33    0:23
  14   104 Fellendorf Ansgar       59:23   1(91)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(181)  6(158)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152)  11(52)  12(80)
         2 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  4:16    9:49   13:35   15:09   19:47   25:47   30:01   34:01   35:41   42:56   45:02   46:51
           4.6 190 AAAA                     4:16    5:33    3:46    1:34    4:38    6:00    4:14    4:00    1:40    7:15    2:06    1:49
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                           51:28   52:29   53:27   53:41   54:23   57:29   58:16   59:05   59:23
                                            4:37    1:01    0:58    0:14    0:42    3:06    0:47    0:49    0:18
  15   103 Burmann Rainer         :32:15   1(90)  2(146)   3(71)   4(62)  5(149)  6(180)   7(73)  8(159)  9(182) 10(152) 11(153)  12(80)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD                   6:05   10:33   15:49   19:27   22:52   29:50   35:12   55:37 1:04:00 1:12:07 1:13:45 1:15:26
           4.5 190 BCBA                     6:05    4:28    5:16    3:38    3:25    6:58    5:22   20:25    8:23    8:07    1:38    1:41
                                         13(198)  14(95)  15(65) 16(200)  17(81) 18(160) 19(185) 20(100)       Z
                                         1:22:03 1:22:34 1:23:56 1:24:12 1:24:41 1:29:25 1:30:52 1:31:53 1:32:15
                                            6:37    0:31    1:22    0:16    0:29    4:44    1:27    1:01    0:22



H 17-18  (24)                          

   1   111 Simkovics Erik          43:15  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)  4(203)  5(149)  6(180)  7(159)   8(59)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD                   3:58    6:49    7:58   13:16   15:17   18:00   22:18   23:17   26:06   27:09   28:02   30:22
           5.7 240 CCCCCA                   3:58    2:51    1:09    5:18    2:01    2:43    4:18    0:59    2:49    1:03    0:53    2:20
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(198)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           34:20   36:27   38:34   39:30   40:02   40:26   41:30   42:13   42:57   43:15
                                            3:58    2:07    2:07    0:56    0:32    0:24    1:04    0:43    0:44    0:18
   2   118 Gremmel Helmut          43:49  1(190)   2(61)  3(183)  4(203)  5(149)  6(180)  7(159)  8(182)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         3 HSV PINKAFELD                    4:17    6:18    9:02   13:25   15:07   17:53   23:03   24:00   26:27   27:52   28:47   31:26
           5.6 240 BACBCA                   4:17    2:01    2:44    4:23    1:42    2:46    5:10    0:57    2:27    1:25    0:55    2:39
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(198)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           34:16   36:46   38:59   40:04   40:37   41:00   42:04   42:45   43:28   43:49
                                            2:50    2:30    2:13    1:05    0:33    0:23    1:04    0:41    0:43    0:21
   3   116 Arbter Simon            44:13  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)  4(203)  5(181)  6(158)  7(159)  8(182)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN                    3:53    5:21    6:11   10:53   13:22   15:52   21:47   22:28   25:26   26:55   27:57   30:50
           5.6 240 BBABCA                   3:53    1:28    0:50    4:42    2:29    2:30    5:55    0:41    2:58    1:29    1:02    2:53
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(198)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           33:54   36:15   38:17   39:22   40:00   40:26   41:35   43:09   43:55   44:13
                                            3:04    2:21    2:02    1:05    0:38    0:26    1:09    1:34    0:46    0:18
   4   115 Guggenberger Tobias     45:39  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)  4(203)  5(147)  6(150)  7(159)   8(59)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         3 OLC GRAZ                         4:13    6:21    8:04   13:06   15:33   18:42   23:04   24:41   27:45   28:54   30:02   32:33
           5.7 240 CCBCBA                   4:13    2:08    1:43    5:02    2:27    3:09    4:22    1:37    3:04    1:09    1:08    2:31
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(155)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *151
                                           35:32   38:19   39:39   41:19   41:56   42:22   43:31   44:31   45:18   45:39           24:16
                                            2:59    2:47    1:20    1:40    0:37    0:26    1:09    1:00    0:47    0:21
   5   112 Obermüller Thomas       46:36  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)  4(203)  5(181)  6(158)  7(159)  8(182)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         1 Naturfr. LINZ                    4:14    5:28    6:15   11:18   13:44   16:22   21:35   22:29   25:22   27:01   28:01   30:57
           5.7 240 BBABBA                   4:14    1:14    0:47    5:03    2:26    2:38    5:13    0:54    2:53    1:39    1:00    2:56
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(155)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *198
                                           33:57   36:18   40:22   42:07   42:45   43:15   44:28   45:26   46:18   46:36           38:23
                                            3:00    2:21    4:04    1:45    0:38    0:30    1:13    0:58    0:52    0:18
   6   111 Sulz Henrik             47:07  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)  4(203)  5(147)  6(150)  7(159)  8(182)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD                   4:00    5:57    6:49   14:04   16:00   19:03   23:25   24:15   26:55   29:47   30:55   33:35
           5.6 240 BBBBBA                   4:00    1:57    0:52    7:15    1:56    3:03    4:22    0:50    2:40    2:52    1:08    2:40
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(155)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           36:53   39:06   40:29   42:09   42:52   43:18   44:32   46:01   46:48   47:07
                                            3:18    2:13    1:23    1:40    0:43    0:26    1:14    1:29    0:47    0:19
   7   115 Pfeifer Christian       48:15  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)  4(203)  5(149)  6(180)  7(159)  8(182)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         2 OLC GRAZ                         5:07    6:47    8:05   15:32   17:53   21:28   26:02   27:14   30:35   32:02   33:09   35:43
           5.6 240 BBCBCA                   5:07    1:40    1:18    7:27    2:21    3:35    4:34    1:12    3:21    1:27    1:07    2:34
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(198)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           38:47   41:17   43:36   44:32   45:04   45:26   46:30   47:18   47:57   48:15
                                            3:04    2:30    2:19    0:56    0:32    0:22    1:04    0:48    0:39    0:18
   8   113 Haselsberger Kevin      50:06  1(190)   2(61)  3(183)  4(203)  5(181)  6(158)  7(159)  8(182)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         3 Naturfr. VILLACH                 3:46    5:11    6:52   12:36   15:12   18:48   23:35   25:43   29:20   30:52   32:08   34:47
           5.7 240 BAABAA                   3:46    1:25    1:41    5:44    2:36    3:36    4:47    2:08    3:37    1:32    1:16    2:39
                                         13(192) 14(196)  15(95)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           39:02   41:47   43:59   44:43   45:34   45:57   47:11   49:09   49:51   50:06
                                            4:15    2:45    2:12    0:44    0:51    0:23    1:14    1:58    0:42    0:15
   9   116 Arbter Christian        50:09  1(177)   2(61)  3(179)  4(203)  5(149)  6(180)  7(159)   8(59)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN                    4:03    5:57    7:00   12:17   14:06   17:39   23:19   24:35   27:52   29:29   30:49   33:49
           5.7 240 ACCCBA                   4:03    1:54    1:03    5:17    1:49    3:33    5:40    1:16    3:17    1:37    1:20    3:00
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(155)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           37:58   40:44   42:23   44:06   44:54   45:20   46:44   49:01   49:51   50:09
                                            4:09    2:46    1:39    1:43    0:48    0:26    1:24    2:17    0:50    0:18
  10   118 Schuh Thomas            50:21  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)  4(203)  5(181)  6(158)  7(159)   8(59)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         1 HSV PINKAFELD                    3:56    7:59    9:05   14:10   17:07   20:16   25:42   27:06   30:53   32:20   33:28   35:59
           5.7 240 CCACAA                   3:56    4:03    1:06    5:05    2:57    3:09    5:26    1:24    3:47    1:27    1:08    2:31
                                         13(192) 14(196)  15(95)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           39:07   41:43   44:50   45:40   46:25   46:52   48:07   49:14   50:04   50:21
                                            3:08    2:36    3:07    0:50    0:45    0:27    1:15    1:07    0:50    0:17
  11   113 Moser Martin            52:16  1(178)   2(61)  3(191)  4(203)  5(147)  6(150)  7(159)   8(59)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         1 Naturfr. VILLACH                 3:37    5:17    6:08   11:41   13:40   20:46   25:47   27:11   31:00   32:26   33:32   36:06
           5.7 240 CBBCCA                   3:37    1:40    0:51    5:33    1:59    7:06    5:01    1:24    3:49    1:26    1:06    2:34
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(198)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *200
                                           39:31   41:41   44:39   46:41   47:30   47:54   49:36   51:17   51:59   52:16           45:46
                                            3:25    2:10    2:58    2:02    0:49    0:24    1:42    1:41    0:42    0:17
  12   111 Jörg Kilian             52:18  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)  4(203)  5(181)  6(158)  7(159)  8(151)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                   9:26   11:14   12:13   17:00   19:40   22:47   27:54   28:52   32:12   33:50   35:29   38:12
           5.7 240 AAAAAA                   9:26    1:48    0:59    4:47    2:40    3:07    5:07    0:58    3:20    1:38    1:39    2:43
                                         13(192) 14(196)  15(95)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           41:12   43:45   46:19   47:24   48:09   48:37   49:53   51:11   51:59   52:18
                                            3:00    2:33    2:34    1:05    0:45    0:28    1:16    1:18    0:48    0:19
  13   116 Bruchbacher Andreas     57:03  1(178)   2(61)  3(183)  4(203)  5(147)  6(150)  7(159)  8(151)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN                    4:53    7:17    8:33   14:32   16:50   20:53   26:30   27:53   32:35   34:29   36:22   40:12
           5.6 240 CABAAA                   4:53    2:24    1:16    5:59    2:18    4:03    5:37    1:23    4:42    1:54    1:53    3:50
                                         13(192) 14(196)  15(95)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           45:05   48:00   50:57   51:57   52:39   53:09   54:39   55:45   56:47   57:03
                                            4:53    2:55    2:57    1:00    0:42    0:30    1:30    1:06    1:02    0:16
  14   118 Richter Martin         :00:11  1(177)   2(61)  3(191)  4(203)  5(147)  6(150)  7(159)  8(151)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         2 HSV PINKAFELD                    5:49    7:27    8:38   16:27   18:18   21:46   29:45   32:13   36:38   38:05   39:13   42:05
           5.7 240 ABBABA                   5:49    1:38    1:11    7:49    1:51    3:28    7:59    2:28    4:25    1:27    1:08    2:52
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(155)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           49:27   52:14   54:08   56:05   56:41   57:08   58:20   59:07   59:55 1:00:11
                                            7:22    2:47    1:54    1:57    0:36    0:27    1:12    0:47    0:48    0:16
  15   115 Zollneritsch Julian    :02:12  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)  4(203)  5(181)  6(158)  7(159)  8(151)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         1 OLC GRAZ                         5:47   10:55   12:14   17:31   20:30   25:23   32:05   33:31   38:21   40:14   41:45   45:13
           5.7 240 AAAAAA                   5:47    5:08    1:19    5:17    2:59    4:53    6:42    1:26    4:50    1:53    1:31    3:28
                                         13(192) 14(196)  15(95)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           49:05   52:23   55:45   56:53   57:33   58:09   59:26 1:00:54 1:01:53 1:02:12
                                            3:52    3:18    3:22    1:08    0:40    0:36    1:17    1:28    0:59    0:19
  16   113 Wallas Gert            :02:30  1(177)   2(61)  3(179)  4(203)  5(149)  6(180)  7(159)  8(151)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         2 Naturfr. VILLACH                 4:47    6:59    9:11   16:32   20:04   25:24   32:23   34:17   38:52   40:28   41:48   44:53
           5.7 240 ACCABA                   4:47    2:12    2:12    7:21    3:32    5:20    6:59    1:54    4:35    1:36    1:20    3:05
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(155)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           49:10   52:42   54:24   57:13   57:54   58:22   59:49 1:01:22 1:02:11 1:02:30
                                            4:17    3:32    1:42    2:49    0:41    0:28    1:27    1:33    0:49    0:19
  17   112 Berger Patrick         :09:20  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)  4(203)  5(147)  6(150)  7(159)   8(59)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         2 Naturfr. LINZ                    5:08   10:34   12:48   19:10   21:55   27:15   35:55   38:33   43:11   45:39   47:21   50:38
           5.7 240 CCBCCA                   5:08    5:26    2:14    6:22    2:45    5:20    8:40    2:38    4:38    2:28    1:42    3:17
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(198)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           54:58   58:27 1:02:04 1:03:41 1:04:35 1:05:06 1:06:47 1:08:07 1:09:01 1:09:20
                                            4:20    3:29    3:37    1:37    0:54    0:31    1:41    1:20    0:54    0:19
  18   117 Unger Paul             :12:46  1(178)   2(61)  3(191)  4(203)  5(147)  6(150)  7(159)  8(151)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         1 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   4:50   17:58   19:27   25:40   29:28   34:14   40:54   43:14   47:29   49:26   50:47   54:24
           5.7 240 CBBABA                   4:50   13:08    1:29    6:13    3:48    4:46    6:40    2:20    4:15    1:57    1:21    3:37
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(155)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           58:45 1:02:13 1:04:11 1:06:24 1:07:19 1:07:52 1:09:26 1:11:36 1:12:26 1:12:46
                                            4:21    3:28    1:58    2:13    0:55    0:33    1:34    2:10    0:50    0:20
  19   117 Hippacher Andreas      :32:57  1(190)   2(61)  3(179)  4(203)  5(181)  6(158)  7(159)  8(182)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         2 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   5:35   16:33   17:58   28:29   33:55   41:24   51:59   55:28 1:02:08 1:04:11 1:05:55 1:10:00
           5.6 240 BCABCA                   5:35   10:58    1:25   10:31    5:26    7:29   10:35    3:29    6:40    2:03    1:44    4:05
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(198)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                         1:17:31 1:21:06 1:24:43 1:26:38 1:27:39 1:28:11 1:30:13 1:31:29 1:32:34 1:32:57
                                            7:31    3:35    3:37    1:55    1:01    0:32    2:02    1:16    1:05    0:23
  20   114 Sturm Franziska        :39:24  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)  4(203)  5(181)  6(158)  7(159)   8(59)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              6:41   11:36   18:05   28:52   32:40   37:52   46:06   48:15   53:41   56:00   58:15 1:02:15
           5.8 240 AAACAA                   6:41    4:55    6:29   10:47    3:48    5:12    8:14    2:09    5:26    2:19    2:15    4:00
                                         13(192) 14(196)  15(95)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                         1:23:03 1:27:32 1:31:25 1:32:39 1:33:51 1:34:41 1:36:33 1:38:05 1:39:05 1:39:24
                                           20:48    4:29    3:53    1:14    1:12    0:50    1:52    1:32    1:00    0:19
  21   114 Hirschhofer Stefan     :39:25  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)  4(203)  5(147)  6(150)  7(159)  8(182)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              5:15   11:41   13:27   28:20   31:17   37:04   43:42   48:23   53:52   56:02   58:13 1:02:18
           5.6 240 BBBBBA                   5:15    6:26    1:46   14:53    2:57    5:47    6:38    4:41    5:29    2:10    2:11    4:05
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(155)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                         1:23:11 1:27:35 1:29:51 1:32:42 1:33:47 1:34:44 1:36:35 1:38:10 1:39:06 1:39:25
                                           20:53    4:24    2:16    2:51    1:05    0:57    1:51    1:35    0:56    0:19
       117 Leonhardt Wolfgang     Fehlst  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)  4(203)  5(149)  6(180)  7(159)   8(59)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         3 TV FÜRSTENFELD                   6:02   11:31   13:07   27:46   33:00   39:47   52:43   55:18   -----   -----   -----   -----
           5.7 240 AACCAA                   6:02    5:29    1:36   14:39    5:14    6:47   12:56    2:35
                                         13(192) 14(196)  15(95)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
                                        
       114 Traint Stefan          Fehlst  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)  4(203)  5(149)  6(180)  7(159)  8(151)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              3:51    7:47    9:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
           5.6 240 CCCACA                   3:51    3:56    1:24
                                         13(192) 14(196) 15(198)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
                                        
       112 Obermüller Markus      Fehlst  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)  4(203)  5(149)  6(180)  7(159)  8(151)  9(186) 10(193)  11(72)  12(97)
         3 Naturfr. LINZ                    4:12    6:11    9:16   13:51   16:11   19:21   26:23   27:16   -----   29:03   36:18   39:07
           5.7 240 AACAAA                   4:12    1:59    3:05    4:35    2:20    3:10    7:02    0:53            1:47    7:15    2:49
                                         13(192) 14(196)  15(95)  16(54)  17(63) 18(200) 19(184) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           42:20   47:11   49:30   51:32   52:08   52:34   53:49   54:36   55:21   55:38
                                            3:13    4:51    2:19    2:02    0:36    0:26    1:15    0:47    0:45    0:17



H 19-  (52)                            

   1    24 Grishwood Graham        37:08  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 Brit. Nationalteam 1             3:34    5:13    9:17   13:17   19:33   20:19   21:34   23:36   25:24   26:57   27:52   29:19
           6.0 300 BBCAA                    3:34    1:39    4:04    4:00    6:16    0:46    1:15    2:02    1:48    1:33    0:55    1:27
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *152
                                           30:13   32:34   33:23   33:54   34:18   35:19   35:53   36:10   36:50   37:08           28:59
                                            0:54    2:21    0:49    0:31    0:24    1:01    0:34    0:17    0:40    0:18
   2    28 Müller Matthias         37:27  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 TV FÜRSTENFELD 2                 3:18    4:33    8:32   12:19   18:49   19:48   21:12   23:22   25:16   26:54   27:51   29:13
           6.0 300 BACBA                    3:18    1:15    3:59    3:47    6:30    0:59    1:24    2:10    1:54    1:38    0:57    1:22
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           30:27   32:43   33:29   33:59   34:21   35:18   35:52   36:23   37:08   37:27
                                            1:14    2:16    0:46    0:30    0:22    0:57    0:34    0:31    0:45    0:19
   3    26 Plohn markus            39:12  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1           -----   -----    1:02    6:50   16:07   16:53   18:34   21:20   24:20   26:26   27:45   29:10
           6.0 300 BBCCA                                    1:02    5:48    9:17    0:46    1:41    2:46    3:00    2:06    1:19    1:25
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           30:26   33:43   34:55   35:30   35:54   37:01   37:52   38:13   38:56   39:12
                                            1:16    3:17    1:12    0:35    0:24    1:07    0:51    0:21    0:43    0:16
   4    14 Siegert Wolfgang        40:54  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 WAT 1                            3:59    5:16   11:16   15:44   22:06   22:45   24:01   26:14   28:24   30:06   30:58   32:12
           6.0 300 BBCCA                    3:59    1:17    6:00    4:28    6:22    0:39    1:16    2:13    2:10    1:42    0:52    1:14
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           33:21   36:01   37:02   37:38   38:01   39:02   39:41   40:00   40:38   40:54
                                            1:09    2:40    1:01    0:36    0:23    1:01    0:39    0:19    0:38    0:16
   5    20 Speake Matt             41:07  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 Brit. Nationalteam 2             3:43    5:36    9:49   13:39   20:41   21:34   22:59   25:44   27:45   29:38   30:49   32:28
           6.0 300 AABAA                    3:43    1:53    4:13    3:50    7:02    0:53    1:25    2:45    2:01    1:53    1:11    1:39
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *152
                                           33:29   36:25   37:20   37:49   38:11   39:11   39:52   40:12   40:50   41:07           32:00
                                            1:01    2:56    0:55    0:29    0:22    1:00    0:41    0:20    0:38    0:17
   6    20 Nixon Mark              41:20  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 Brit. Nationalteam 2             3:53    5:16    9:04   13:26   20:48   21:37   23:24   25:41   27:58   29:38   30:42   32:22
           6.0 300 CBCBA                    3:53    1:23    3:48    4:22    7:22    0:49    1:47    2:17    2:17    1:40    1:04    1:40
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           33:53   36:20   37:18   37:51   38:17   39:20   40:02   40:22   41:03   41:20
                                            1:31    2:27    0:58    0:33    0:26    1:03    0:42    0:20    0:41    0:17
   7    17 Pospisil Vitek          41:31  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 3                  3:20    5:30    9:54   14:19   20:57   21:44   23:21   25:39   27:37   29:26   30:28   32:10
           6.0 300 ABBBA                    3:20    2:10    4:24    4:25    6:38    0:47    1:37    2:18    1:58    1:49    1:02    1:42
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           33:41   36:10   37:16   37:53   38:18   39:25   40:05   40:27   41:12   41:31
                                            1:31    2:29    1:06    0:37    0:25    1:07    0:40    0:22    0:45    0:19
   8    12 Kerschbaumer Gernot     42:04  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 HSV PINKAFELD 1                  4:14    5:28   10:04   14:12   21:21   22:08   23:53   26:07   27:55   29:39   31:07   33:05
           6.0 300 BABAA                    4:14    1:14    4:36    4:08    7:09    0:47    1:45    2:14    1:48    1:44    1:28    1:58
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           34:02   36:51   37:50   38:23   38:49   39:52   40:31   40:51   41:41   42:04
                                            0:57    2:49    0:59    0:33    0:26    1:03    0:39    0:20    0:50    0:23
   9    16 Wartbichler Christian   42:27  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  3:23    5:07    9:36   13:54   21:04   21:45   23:06   25:27   28:29   30:27   31:31   33:13
           6.0 300 AABBA                    3:23    1:44    4:29    4:18    7:10    0:41    1:21    2:21    3:02    1:58    1:04    1:42
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *182
                                           34:36   37:17   38:12   38:49   39:15   40:22   41:08   41:28   42:11   42:27           27:55
                                            1:23    2:41    0:55    0:37    0:26    1:07    0:46    0:20    0:43    0:16
                                            *152
                                           32:53
                                        
  10    27 Mohn Christian          43:10  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 Leibnitzer AC                    4:09    5:39    9:52   14:36   22:26   23:07   24:43   27:11   29:18   31:12   32:12   33:42
           6.0 300 CBBAA                    4:09    1:30    4:13    4:44    7:50    0:41    1:36    2:28    2:07    1:54    1:00    1:30
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           34:46   37:39   38:50   39:23   39:48   40:56   41:44   42:06   42:53   43:10
                                            1:04    2:53    1:11    0:33    0:25    1:08    0:48    0:22    0:47    0:17
  11    16 Wiesberger Manuel       43:21  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  4:10    5:39   10:19   14:36   22:01   22:49   24:20   26:41   28:54   30:37   31:34   32:50
           6.0 300 CCCAA                    4:10    1:29    4:40    4:17    7:25    0:48    1:31    2:21    2:13    1:43    0:57    1:16
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           33:58   36:40   37:55   38:30   38:56   40:14   41:53   42:13   42:57   43:21
                                            1:08    2:42    1:15    0:35    0:26    1:18    1:39    0:20    0:44    0:24
  12    26 Kaltenbacher Pierre     43:24  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1            3:44    6:00   11:11   15:32   22:54   23:44   25:16   27:37   29:34   31:23   32:35   34:36
           6.0 300 AABBA                    3:44    2:16    5:11    4:21    7:22    0:50    1:32    2:21    1:57    1:49    1:12    2:01
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           35:56   38:25   39:21   39:57   40:21   41:23   42:03   42:23   43:06   43:24
                                            1:20    2:29    0:56    0:36    0:24    1:02    0:40    0:20    0:43    0:18
  13    12 Lang Markus             43:27  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 HSV PINKAFELD 1                  3:37    6:14   10:48   15:08   21:53   22:51   24:28   26:42   29:05   31:03   32:21   33:58
           6.0 300 ACCCA                    3:37    2:37    4:34    4:20    6:45    0:58    1:37    2:14    2:23    1:58    1:18    1:37
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           35:15   38:17   39:15   39:54   40:18   41:27   42:10   42:30   43:08   43:27
                                            1:17    3:02    0:58    0:39    0:24    1:09    0:43    0:20    0:38    0:19
  14    12 Binder Martin           43:45  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 HSV PINKAFELD 1                  3:38    4:56    9:42   14:12   23:31   24:14   25:43   28:03   30:27   32:10   33:08   34:26
           6.1 300 CBABA                    3:38    1:18    4:46    4:30    9:19    0:43    1:29    2:20    2:24    1:43    0:58    1:18
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           35:50   38:25   39:27   40:00   40:25   41:30   42:11   42:29   43:20   43:45
                                            1:24    2:35    1:02    0:33    0:25    1:05    0:41    0:18    0:51    0:25
  15    13 Helminger Norbert       44:04  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  4:13    5:44   10:24   14:40   21:56   22:45   24:17   26:47   29:48   31:41   32:48   34:23
           6.0 300 CCABA                    4:13    1:31    4:40    4:16    7:16    0:49    1:32    2:30    3:01    1:53    1:07    1:35
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           35:50   38:38   39:40   40:15   40:44   41:55   42:38   42:59   43:46   44:04
                                            1:27    2:48    1:02    0:35    0:29    1:11    0:43    0:21    0:47    0:18
  16    25 Krejci Thomas           44:09  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 TV FÜRSTENFELD 1                 3:52    5:24   10:23   14:42   22:07   22:57   24:36   26:51   28:50   30:44   31:54   33:44
           6.0 300 BBBBA                    3:52    1:32    4:59    4:19    7:25    0:50    1:39    2:15    1:59    1:54    1:10    1:50
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *152
                                           35:48   38:18   39:22   40:03   40:31   41:38   42:39   42:58   43:44   44:09           33:21
                                            2:04    2:30    1:04    0:41    0:28    1:07    1:01    0:19    0:46    0:25
  17    13 Auer Michael            44:18  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  4:09    6:58   11:27   15:53   23:04   23:59   25:38   28:29   30:25   32:20   33:45   35:14
           6.0 300 BABAA                    4:09    2:49    4:29    4:26    7:11    0:55    1:39    2:51    1:56    1:55    1:25    1:29
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z             *71
                                           36:25   39:08   40:03   40:40   41:06   42:14   42:59   43:19   44:01   44:18           33:14
                                            1:11    2:43    0:55    0:37    0:26    1:08    0:45    0:20    0:42    0:17
  18    27 Pölzl Andreas           44:23  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 Leibnitzer AC                    3:36    6:11   11:26   16:14   23:24   24:16   25:46   28:20   30:44   32:22   33:23   34:37
           6.0 300 ACCBA                    3:36    2:35    5:15    4:48    7:10    0:52    1:30    2:34    2:24    1:38    1:01    1:14
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           36:29   39:01   39:59   40:36   41:04   42:18   43:02   43:25   44:05   44:23
                                            1:52    2:32    0:58    0:37    0:28    1:14    0:44    0:23    0:40    0:18
  19    15 Arthofer Florian        44:31  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2            3:39    5:03   10:04   15:06   22:56   23:48   25:20   27:57   30:32   32:13   33:15   34:29
           6.0 300 CCAAA                    3:39    1:24    5:01    5:02    7:50    0:52    1:32    2:37    2:35    1:41    1:02    1:14
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           36:01   38:52   39:57   40:39   41:06   42:16   43:03   43:26   44:09   44:31
                                            1:32    2:51    1:05    0:42    0:27    1:10    0:47    0:23    0:43    0:22
  20    14 Haider Philipp          44:34  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 WAT 1                            3:31    6:08   11:04   15:42   23:17   24:05   25:43   28:15   30:24   32:23   33:20   34:35
           6.0 300 AABAA                    3:31    2:37    4:56    4:38    7:35    0:48    1:38    2:32    2:09    1:59    0:57    1:15
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           36:03   38:56   39:56   40:40   41:08   42:21   43:06   43:29   44:15   44:34
                                            1:28    2:53    1:00    0:44    0:28    1:13    0:45    0:23    0:46    0:19
  21    18 Lang Thomas             45:28  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 HSV PINKAFELD 2                  4:10    5:48   10:25   15:10   23:19   24:09   26:05   28:38   31:21   33:16   34:25   35:51
           6.0 300 BAABA                    4:10    1:38    4:37    4:45    8:09    0:50    1:56    2:33    2:43    1:55    1:09    1:26
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           37:34   40:05   41:03   41:36   42:03   43:05   44:07   44:29   45:08   45:28
                                            1:43    2:31    0:58    0:33    0:27    1:02    1:02    0:22    0:39    0:20
  22    13 Wiesberger Philipp      45:34  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 1                  3:15    6:10   10:57   16:12   23:28   24:12   25:42   28:14   30:50   32:26   33:35   35:00
           6.0 300 ABCCA                    3:15    2:55    4:47    5:15    7:16    0:44    1:30    2:32    2:36    1:36    1:09    1:25
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *150
                                           36:29   39:48   40:44   41:32   42:00   43:13   44:10   44:31   45:16   45:34           15:48
                                            1:29    3:19    0:56    0:48    0:28    1:13    0:57    0:21    0:45    0:18
  23    24 Crane Matt              45:35  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 Brit. Nationalteam 1             3:25    6:07   10:30   15:26   25:10   26:04   27:28   30:14   32:11   33:59   35:00   36:47
           6.0 300 AABBA                    3:25    2:42    4:23    4:56    9:44    0:54    1:24    2:46    1:57    1:48    1:01    1:47
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *152
                                           38:16   40:43   41:38   42:08   42:30   43:33   44:14   44:33   45:16   45:35           36:11
                                            1:29    2:27    0:55    0:30    0:22    1:03    0:41    0:19    0:43    0:19
  24    18 Pongratz Martin         45:41  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 HSV PINKAFELD 2                  6:08    7:38   12:01   16:39   23:57   24:44   26:18   28:49   30:41   32:32   33:46   35:04
           6.0 300 CBBCA                    6:08    1:30    4:23    4:38    7:18    0:47    1:34    2:31    1:52    1:51    1:14    1:18
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           36:17   39:41   41:06   41:43   42:09   43:17   44:02   44:34   45:20   45:41
                                            1:13    3:24    1:25    0:37    0:26    1:08    0:45    0:32    0:46    0:21
  25    14 Fink Bernhard           45:45  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 WAT 1                            4:42    6:13   11:02   15:21   22:28   23:23   25:02   27:43   30:22   32:16   34:48   36:13
           6.0 300 CCABA                    4:42    1:31    4:49    4:19    7:07    0:55    1:39    2:41    2:39    1:54    2:32    1:25
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           37:35   40:15   41:15   41:54   42:22   43:33   44:20   44:43   45:26   45:45
                                            1:22    2:40    1:00    0:39    0:28    1:11    0:47    0:23    0:43    0:19
  26    16 Kampel Wolfgang         47:23  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF 2                  3:30    5:10    9:06   13:29   21:33   25:11   26:35   28:47   30:56   32:47   35:04   36:37
           6.0 300 BBACA                    3:30    1:40    3:56    4:23    8:04    3:38    1:24    2:12    2:09    1:51    2:17    1:33
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z             *71
                                           37:55   40:46   41:42   42:18   42:46   44:56   45:45   46:27   47:08   47:23           34:41
                                            1:18    2:51    0:56    0:36    0:28    2:10    0:49    0:42    0:41    0:15
  27    25 Hudax Thomas            47:28  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 TV FÜRSTENFELD 1                 3:44    6:20   11:14   16:01   23:36   24:28   26:10   28:45   31:31   33:40   34:43   36:27
           6.0 300 AAACA                    3:44    2:36    4:54    4:47    7:35    0:52    1:42    2:35    2:46    2:09    1:03    1:44
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           37:54   41:37   42:43   43:27   43:54   45:12   46:01   46:26   47:10   47:28
                                            1:27    3:43    1:06    0:44    0:27    1:18    0:49    0:25    0:44    0:18
  28    23 Radon Thomas            47:32  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN                    4:33    6:12   11:08   15:49   23:09   24:00   25:44   28:29   31:07   33:10   34:46   36:21
           6.0 300 CCABA                    4:33    1:39    4:56    4:41    7:20    0:51    1:44    2:45    2:38    2:03    1:36    1:35
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           38:24   41:22   42:39   43:24   43:53   45:10   45:59   46:28   47:10   47:32
                                            2:03    2:58    1:17    0:45    0:29    1:17    0:49    0:29    0:42    0:22
  29    24 Rollings Dave           48:37  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 Brit. Nationalteam 1             4:36    6:14   12:20   16:56   26:00   26:46   28:20   30:39   33:05   35:20   36:51   38:46
           6.0 300 CCACA                    4:36    1:38    6:06    4:36    9:04    0:46    1:34    2:19    2:26    2:15    1:31    1:55
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           40:14   43:11   44:10   44:48   45:19   46:27   47:10   47:37   48:18   48:37
                                            1:28    2:57    0:59    0:38    0:31    1:08    0:43    0:27    0:41    0:19
  30    21 Lemmel Hartmut          51:12  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 WAT 2                            4:46    6:29   11:39   16:22   25:19   26:14   28:07   30:55   33:58   36:31   37:57   40:15
           6.0 300 CCAAA                    4:46    1:43    5:10    4:43    8:57    0:55    1:53    2:48    3:03    2:33    1:26    2:18
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           41:44   44:49   46:02   46:48   47:14   48:40   49:32   50:06   50:52   51:12
                                            1:29    3:05    1:13    0:46    0:26    1:26    0:52    0:34    0:46    0:20
  31    22 Fesselhofer Roland      51:50  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 3            3:37    5:07   10:21   15:42   23:43   24:35   26:13   28:51   33:03   35:28   38:22   40:37
           6.0 300 CABAA                    3:37    1:30    5:14    5:21    8:01    0:52    1:38    2:38    4:12    2:25    2:54    2:15
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z             *71
                                           41:49   45:42   46:54   47:37   48:08   49:26   50:20   50:45   51:29   51:50           36:15
                                            1:12    3:53    1:12    0:43    0:31    1:18    0:54    0:25    0:44    0:21
                                            *152
                                           40:07
                                        
  32    20 Peel Dave               51:56  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 Brit. Nationalteam 2             5:08    7:03   13:04   18:23   27:05   28:01   29:42   32:37   35:43   38:03   39:11   40:41
           6.0 300 BCACA                    5:08    1:55    6:01    5:19    8:42    0:56    1:41    2:55    3:06    2:20    1:08    1:30
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           42:15   45:56   47:07   47:42   48:13   49:26   50:14   50:36   51:32   51:56
                                            1:34    3:41    1:11    0:35    0:31    1:13    0:48    0:22    0:56    0:24
  33    29 Pacher Hannes           52:06  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  4:52    6:37   11:42   16:36   25:42   26:33   28:25   31:48   34:48   36:53   38:09   40:33
           6.0 300 CACCA                    4:52    1:45    5:05    4:54    9:06    0:51    1:52    3:23    3:00    2:05    1:16    2:24
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           42:10   45:37   46:53   47:34   48:05   49:23   50:16   50:41   51:39   52:06
                                            1:37    3:27    1:16    0:41    0:31    1:18    0:53    0:25    0:58    0:27
  34    15 Zemann Adolf            52:24  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2            4:12    6:24   12:19   17:21   25:47   26:45   28:29   31:07   34:13   37:19   39:09   40:54
           6.0 300 ACCCA                    4:12    2:12    5:55    5:02    8:26    0:58    1:44    2:38    3:06    3:06    1:50    1:45
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           43:14   46:30   47:34   48:15   48:42   50:01   50:51   51:13   52:03   52:24
                                            2:20    3:16    1:04    0:41    0:27    1:19    0:50    0:22    0:50    0:21
  35    17 Merl Lukas              54:05  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF 3                  5:12    7:03   12:20   17:56   26:06   27:44   29:12   32:47   36:01   38:14   40:14   41:53
           6.0 300 CCCAA                    5:12    1:51    5:17    5:36    8:10    1:38    1:28    3:35    3:14    2:13    2:00    1:39
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           43:12   46:33   47:48   48:36   49:03   50:31   52:30   52:52   53:45   54:05
                                            1:19    3:21    1:15    0:48    0:27    1:28    1:59    0:22    0:53    0:20
  36    26 Seeböck Stefan          54:08  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1            4:32    6:27   12:16   19:34   28:59   29:51   31:28   34:28   37:27   39:51   41:18   43:22
           6.0 300 CBBBA                    4:32    1:55    5:49    7:18    9:25    0:52    1:37    3:00    2:59    2:24    1:27    2:04
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           45:01   48:18   49:27   50:06   50:34   51:51   52:44   53:04   53:54   54:08
                                            1:39    3:17    1:09    0:39    0:28    1:17    0:53    0:20    0:50    0:14
  37    17 Rameder Andreas         54:13  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF 3                  4:42    6:25   12:05   17:13   28:27   29:16   30:49   33:20   36:17   38:34   40:40   42:51
           6.0 300 BAACA                    4:42    1:43    5:40    5:08   11:14    0:49    1:33    2:31    2:57    2:17    2:06    2:11
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           44:49   48:17   49:25   50:04   50:34   51:44   52:43   53:09   53:54   54:13
                                            1:58    3:28    1:08    0:39    0:30    1:10    0:59    0:26    0:45    0:19
  38    21 Ballik Thomas           54:15  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 WAT 2                            4:38    7:15   12:55   18:05   28:58   29:47   31:39   35:36   38:33   40:31   41:56   43:31
           6.0 300 AACCA                    4:38    2:37    5:40    5:10   10:53    0:49    1:52    3:57    2:57    1:58    1:25    1:35
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           44:56   48:27   49:31   50:11   50:40   51:55   52:46   53:06   53:56   54:15
                                            1:25    3:31    1:04    0:40    0:29    1:15    0:51    0:20    0:50    0:19
  39    18 Benedek Gusti           54:36  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 HSV PINKAFELD 2                  4:04    7:21   13:16   19:01   29:04   29:59   31:41   35:32   38:31   40:38   41:55   43:33
           6.0 300 ACCAA                    4:04    3:17    5:55    5:45   10:03    0:55    1:42    3:51    2:59    2:07    1:17    1:38
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           44:53   48:07   49:36   50:15   50:45   52:04   52:58   53:23   54:15   54:36
                                            1:20    3:14    1:29    0:39    0:30    1:19    0:54    0:25    0:52    0:21
  40    27 Hartinger Franz         55:17  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 Leibnitzer AC                    4:50    6:40   12:14   17:21   26:00   28:09   30:55   33:37   36:41   39:20   40:54   42:48
           6.0 300 BAACA                    4:50    1:50    5:34    5:07    8:39    2:09    2:46    2:42    3:04    2:39    1:34    1:54
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           44:30   48:41   49:55   50:39   51:09   52:35   53:48   54:15   54:57   55:17
                                            1:42    4:11    1:14    0:44    0:30    1:26    1:13    0:27    0:42    0:20
  41    23 Bosina Lukas            57:27  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN                    5:39    7:31   14:48   20:11   31:22   32:20   34:41   37:46   40:21   42:38   44:01   46:02
           6.0 300 BABAA                    5:39    1:52    7:17    5:23   11:11    0:58    2:21    3:05    2:35    2:17    1:23    2:01
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           47:29   51:20   52:37   53:14   53:41   55:03   55:54   56:16   57:12   57:27
                                            1:27    3:51    1:17    0:37    0:27    1:22    0:51    0:22    0:56    0:15
  42    25 Reisenhofer Alexander   57:55  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 TV FÜRSTENFELD 1                 4:25    6:36   13:34   20:06   30:40   31:48   33:28   36:28   39:20   42:02   43:18   45:40
           6.0 300 CCCAA                    4:25    2:11    6:58    6:32   10:34    1:08    1:40    3:00    2:52    2:42    1:16    2:22
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *152
                                           47:02   50:42   52:30   53:13   53:40   55:01   56:20   56:46   57:36   57:55           44:56
                                            1:22    3:40    1:48    0:43    0:27    1:21    1:19    0:26    0:50    0:19
                                            *160
                                           55:39
                                        
  43    21 Kropatschek Franz       58:20  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 WAT 2                            4:22    7:09   12:50   18:46   31:46   32:49   34:28   37:26   39:45   42:12   43:59   46:03
           6.0 300 BBBBA                    4:22    2:47    5:41    5:56   13:00    1:03    1:39    2:58    2:19    2:27    1:47    2:04
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           47:45   51:17   52:27   53:55   54:21   55:26   56:48   57:13   58:01   58:20
                                            1:42    3:32    1:10    1:28    0:26    1:05    1:22    0:25    0:48    0:19
  44    19 Schwaiger Florian      :03:34  1(177)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 WAT 3                            5:25    7:54   13:36   20:12   33:01   34:04   36:05   39:01   42:29   45:16   47:06   49:27
           6.0 300 CBCCA                    5:25    2:29    5:42    6:36   12:49    1:03    2:01    2:56    3:28    2:47    1:50    2:21
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           51:50   55:58   57:41   58:29   59:06 1:00:27 1:01:51 1:02:24 1:03:15 1:03:34
                                            2:23    4:08    1:43    0:48    0:37    1:21    1:24    0:33    0:51    0:19
  45    28 Trummer Herfried       :07:01  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 TV FÜRSTENFELD 2                 4:38    7:47   17:10   24:53   36:35   37:53   40:03   43:08   47:13   49:56   51:41   53:39
           6.0 300 ACACA                    4:38    3:09    9:23    7:43   11:42    1:18    2:10    3:05    4:05    2:43    1:45    1:58
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *187
                                           55:38   59:13 1:00:23 1:01:10 1:01:41 1:03:06 1:04:27 1:05:20 1:06:35 1:07:01           55:12
                                            1:59    3:35    1:10    0:47    0:31    1:25    1:21    0:53    1:15    0:26
  46    19 Bichl Daniel           :09:08  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 WAT 3                            5:13    8:06   14:48   21:18   35:38   37:33   39:31   43:20   46:42   49:45   52:25   54:36
           5.9 300 ACBAA                    5:13    2:53    6:42    6:30   14:20    1:55    1:58    3:49    3:22    3:03    2:40    2:11
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                           56:46 1:01:00 1:02:31 1:03:29 1:04:10 1:05:56 1:07:20 1:07:48 1:08:50 1:09:08
                                            2:10    4:14    1:31    0:58    0:41    1:46    1:24    0:28    1:02    0:18
  47    22 Koiser Michael         :18:04  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 3            7:11   10:11   24:06   30:24   46:28   47:43   49:42   52:36   57:01   59:42 1:02:17 1:05:04
           6.0 300 BAACA                    7:11    3:00   13:55    6:18   16:04    1:15    1:59    2:54    4:25    2:41    2:35    2:47
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *187
                                         1:07:41 1:11:10 1:12:58 1:13:39 1:14:05 1:15:26 1:16:21 1:16:48 1:17:40 1:18:04         1:07:12
                                            2:37    3:29    1:48    0:41    0:26    1:21    0:55    0:27    0:52    0:24
  48    19 Kröll Hubertus         :19:17  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         1 WAT 3                            6:30    9:20   17:35   25:09   41:17   42:21   45:12   48:35   54:40   58:46 1:00:47 1:03:28
           6.0 300 BAABA                    6:30    2:50    8:15    7:34   16:08    1:04    2:51    3:23    6:05    4:06    2:01    2:41
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z             *59
                                         1:05:52 1:10:42 1:12:22 1:13:19 1:13:54 1:15:48 1:17:12 1:17:46 1:18:53 1:19:17           53:03
                                            2:24    4:50    1:40    0:57    0:35    1:54    1:24    0:34    1:07    0:24
  49    23 Kroupa Günther         :21:04  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN                    5:10   14:24   29:07   35:45   50:38   51:30   53:49   57:05 1:00:52 1:03:18 1:04:50 1:07:14
           6.0 300 ABCCA                    5:10    9:14   14:43    6:38   14:53    0:52    2:19    3:16    3:47    2:26    1:32    2:24
                                         13(153) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                         1:09:14 1:13:44 1:15:34 1:16:19 1:16:48 1:18:12 1:19:35 1:19:56 1:20:48 1:21:04
                                            2:00    4:30    1:50    0:45    0:29    1:24    1:23    0:21    0:52    0:16
  50    22 Sturm Peter            :24:21  1(190)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(151)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 3            5:12   13:51   23:50   31:21   46:03   47:07   49:26   53:22   58:34 1:02:02 1:04:01 1:06:19
           6.0 300 ACCAA                    5:12    8:39    9:59    7:31   14:42    1:04    2:19    3:56    5:12    3:28    1:59    2:18
                                         13(187) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                         1:11:27 1:15:16 1:16:52 1:18:35 1:19:02 1:20:50 1:22:32 1:23:03 1:23:58 1:24:21
                                            5:08    3:49    1:36    1:43    0:27    1:48    1:42    0:31    0:55    0:23
  51    29 Kienast Gert           :27:00  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)   9(59)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 SU SCHÖCKL GRAZ                  6:02    9:58   20:58   31:19   53:23   54:46   57:12 1:00:53 1:03:52 1:06:58 1:08:58 1:10:50
           6.0 300 BBBBA                    6:02    3:56   11:00   10:21   22:04    1:23    2:26    3:41    2:59    3:06    2:00    1:52
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z
                                         1:14:11 1:18:08 1:20:13 1:22:06 1:22:35 1:23:48 1:25:23 1:25:52 1:26:45 1:27:00
                                            3:21    3:57    2:05    1:53    0:29    1:13    1:35    0:29    0:53    0:15
        15 Srb Alexander          Fehlst  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)  5(195)  6(186)   7(72)   8(97)  9(182)  10(93)  11(83) 12(192)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2           11:53   13:49   19:00   24:28   33:34   34:39   36:24   39:29   42:37   44:57   46:14   -----
           6.0 300 BBABA                   11:53    1:56    5:11    5:28    9:06    1:05    1:45    3:05    3:08    2:20    1:17
                                          13(52) 14(198)  15(54)  16(63) 17(200) 18(184) 19(188) 20(185) 21(100)       Z            *152
                                           49:48   52:44   53:54   54:28   54:53   56:07   56:54   57:18   58:10   58:31           47:51
                                            3:34    2:56    1:10    0:34    0:25    1:14    0:47    0:24    0:52    0:21



H 35-  (39)                            

   1   131 Stockmayer Michael      43:42  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              4:07    5:36   10:33   16:00   19:08   23:31   24:35   25:29   27:57   30:54   32:11   34:14
           5.7 260 BABBA                    4:07    1:29    4:57    5:27    3:08    4:23    1:04    0:54    2:28    2:57    1:17    2:03
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           36:52   38:22   40:09   40:33   41:54   42:38   43:21   43:42
                                            2:38    1:30    1:47    0:24    1:21    0:44    0:43    0:21
   2   131 Stockmayer Manfred      44:46  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              4:17    5:30   10:32   15:21   18:24   22:44   24:14   25:26   28:06   30:31   31:48   34:49
           5.5 260 ABACA                    4:17    1:13    5:02    4:49    3:03    4:20    1:30    1:12    2:40    2:25    1:17    3:01
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           37:16   39:50   40:59   41:27   42:40   43:35   44:20   44:46           34:25
                                            2:27    2:34    1:09    0:28    1:13    0:55    0:45    0:26
   3   135 Wittberger Georg        44:51  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD 1                 4:31    5:50   10:54   18:13   20:24   25:25   26:29   27:27   30:05   33:12   34:31   36:43
           5.7 260 CBBBA                    4:31    1:19    5:04    7:19    2:11    5:01    1:04    0:58    2:38    3:07    1:19    2:12
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           38:45   40:01   41:45   42:08   43:11   43:55   44:36   44:51
                                            2:02    1:16    1:44    0:23    1:03    0:44    0:41    0:15
   4   139 Kössler Markus          46:05  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 HSV PINKAFELD                    4:07    5:29   10:19   15:27   18:46   23:10   24:34   25:48   28:24   31:11   32:40   36:16
           5.6 260 ACBAA                    4:07    1:22    4:50    5:08    3:19    4:24    1:24    1:14    2:36    2:47    1:29    3:36
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           38:54   41:02   42:20   42:47   44:02   45:01   45:44   46:05
                                            2:38    2:08    1:18    0:27    1:15    0:59    0:43    0:21
   5   135 Waldhäusl Wolfgang      46:15  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD 1                 6:06    7:38   12:25   17:09   20:37   24:33   26:08   27:15   29:36   31:42   33:00   37:06
           5.5 260 ACACA                    6:06    1:32    4:47    4:44    3:28    3:56    1:35    1:07    2:21    2:06    1:18    4:06
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           39:24   41:56   42:51   43:16   44:25   45:16   45:57   46:15           36:41
                                            2:18    2:32    0:55    0:25    1:09    0:51    0:41    0:18
   6   136 Habenicht Max           46:39  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 SU KLAGENFURT                    4:39    6:17   12:33   17:32   20:20   24:09   25:21   26:20   28:47   32:08   33:18   36:14
           5.6 260 BBABA                    4:39    1:38    6:16    4:59    2:48    3:49    1:12    0:59    2:27    3:21    1:10    2:56
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           38:39   40:53   42:52   43:21   44:32   45:31   46:17   46:39
                                            2:25    2:14    1:59    0:29    1:11    0:59    0:46    0:22
   7   135 Poell Matthias          46:42  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD 1                 4:37    6:40   11:46   16:47   20:15   24:17   25:29   26:32   29:20   32:14   33:22   36:15
           5.7 260 BACAA                    4:37    2:03    5:06    5:01    3:28    4:02    1:12    1:03    2:48    2:54    1:08    2:53
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           38:43   40:54   42:14   42:41   43:51   45:34   46:20   46:42
                                            2:28    2:11    1:20    0:27    1:10    1:43    0:46    0:22
   8   126 Kradischnig Wolfgang    46:45  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 Naturfr. LINZ                    4:11    5:26   10:29   15:51   19:27   23:25   24:42   25:54   28:36   32:09   33:23   35:59
           5.6 260 AAAAA                    4:11    1:15    5:03    5:22    3:36    3:58    1:17    1:12    2:42    3:33    1:14    2:36
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *182
                                           38:35   40:52   42:26   42:55   44:12   45:28   46:17   46:45           31:28
                                            2:36    2:17    1:34    0:29    1:17    1:16    0:49    0:28
   9   132 Hofer Rupert            47:30  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 OLC GRAZ                         4:15    5:32   10:34   15:53   19:25   23:27   24:43   25:56   28:31   31:21   32:42   36:01
           5.7 260 AABAA                    4:15    1:17    5:02    5:19    3:32    4:02    1:16    1:13    2:35    2:50    1:21    3:19
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           38:37   41:30   43:33   44:04   45:19   46:24   47:12   47:30
                                            2:36    2:53    2:03    0:31    1:15    1:05    0:48    0:18
  10   138 Vogl Roland             48:46  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    4:58    6:57   11:56   16:40   19:30   23:32   24:48   26:02   28:38   31:17   32:44   36:31
           5.6 260 BBBCA                    4:58    1:59    4:59    4:44    2:50    4:02    1:16    1:14    2:36    2:39    1:27    3:47
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           38:47   41:50   43:04   43:33   46:48   47:32   48:25   48:46           35:57
                                            2:16    3:03    1:14    0:29    3:15    0:44    0:53    0:21
  11   131 Braun Emanuel jun       48:56  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              5:24    6:52   12:00   17:19   21:10   25:23   27:00   28:19   31:04   34:02   35:12   37:43
           5.6 260 CCCAA                    5:24    1:28    5:08    5:19    3:51    4:13    1:37    1:19    2:45    2:58    1:10    2:31
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           40:38   43:11   44:50   45:16   46:29   47:37   48:34   48:56
                                            2:55    2:33    1:39    0:26    1:13    1:08    0:57    0:22
  12   126 Stadler Siefried        49:02  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 Naturfr. LINZ                    5:15    8:01   13:15   18:31   21:50   26:32   27:51   29:02   31:34   34:26   35:40   38:19
           5.6 260 CCCCA                    5:15    2:46    5:14    5:16    3:19    4:42    1:19    1:11    2:32    2:52    1:14    2:39
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           41:18   43:44   45:17   45:46   46:57   47:52   48:42   49:02
                                            2:59    2:26    1:33    0:29    1:11    0:55    0:50    0:20
  13   139 Lang Karl               49:55  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 HSV PINKAFELD                    5:21    7:24   12:23   17:23   20:32   24:48   26:27   27:38   30:37   33:02   34:24   39:39
           5.7 260 CACBA                    5:21    2:03    4:59    5:00    3:09    4:16    1:39    1:11    2:59    2:25    1:22    5:15
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           42:08   43:33   45:34   46:05   47:20   48:24   49:26   49:55
                                            2:29    1:25    2:01    0:31    1:15    1:04    1:02    0:29
  14   138 Gathercle Richard       51:04  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    4:40    5:58   11:36   17:10   21:14   26:35   28:02   29:27   32:14   35:32   37:01   40:10
           5.6 260 ACABA                    4:40    1:18    5:38    5:34    4:04    5:21    1:27    1:25    2:47    3:18    1:29    3:09
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           43:18   45:13   47:19   47:47   48:56   49:53   50:44   51:04
                                            3:08    1:55    2:06    0:28    1:09    0:57    0:51    0:20
  15   132 Kradischnig Günter      51:41  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 OLC GRAZ                         6:41    8:48   15:16   20:30   23:35   27:52   29:25   30:40   33:22   36:22   37:55   41:00
           5.6 260 CBABA                    6:41    2:07    6:28    5:14    3:05    4:17    1:33    1:15    2:42    3:00    1:33    3:05
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           43:37   45:19   47:33   48:03   49:30   50:34   51:22   51:41
                                            2:37    1:42    2:14    0:30    1:27    1:04    0:48    0:19
  16   139 Fuchs Josef             53:03  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 HSV PINKAFELD                    4:39   10:11   16:29   21:23   24:19   29:35   30:47   32:01   34:38   37:00   38:36   41:03
           5.5 260 BBACA                    4:39    5:32    6:18    4:54    2:56    5:16    1:12    1:14    2:37    2:22    1:36    2:27
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           44:09   46:37   49:20   49:47   51:00   52:00   52:43   53:03
                                            3:06    2:28    2:43    0:27    1:13    1:00    0:43    0:20
  17   136 Habenicht Regina        54:11  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 SU KLAGENFURT                    6:39    8:08   14:04   19:56   23:38   27:59   29:33   30:48   33:58   38:20   39:51   42:54
           5.7 260 CABAA                    6:39    1:29    5:56    5:52    3:42    4:21    1:34    1:15    3:10    4:22    1:31    3:03
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           45:57   48:32   50:10   50:43   52:01   52:55   53:47   54:11
                                            3:03    2:35    1:38    0:33    1:18    0:54    0:52    0:24
  18   136 Zirnig Alexander        54:35  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 SU KLAGENFURT                    4:47    6:19   12:54   18:19   22:15   26:39   28:09   29:17   31:57   35:07   36:28   43:07
           5.5 260 ACCCA                    4:47    1:32    6:35    5:25    3:56    4:24    1:30    1:08    2:40    3:10    1:21    6:39
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           45:55   48:36   49:51   50:17   51:42   53:21   54:14   54:35           40:26
                                            2:48    2:41    1:15    0:26    1:25    1:39    0:53    0:21
  19   133 Mayrhofer Gerald        55:39  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           5:01    7:03   16:03   21:27   25:22   29:46   31:12   32:27   35:44   38:24   40:24   43:21
           5.5 260 BCAAA                    5:01    2:02    9:00    5:24    3:55    4:24    1:26    1:15    3:17    2:40    2:00    2:57
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           46:10   49:09   50:45   51:20   52:51   54:10   55:06   55:39
                                            2:49    2:59    1:36    0:35    1:31    1:19    0:56    0:33
  20   130 Adenstedt Erik          56:14  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           6:05    8:42   15:01   20:42   24:19   28:56   30:36   31:57   35:14   38:42   40:23   43:13
           5.6 260 CBAAA                    6:05    2:37    6:19    5:41    3:37    4:37    1:40    1:21    3:17    3:28    1:41    2:50
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           46:39   49:21   51:12   51:45   53:46   54:43   55:43   56:14
                                            3:26    2:42    1:51    0:33    2:01    0:57    1:00    0:31
  21   137 Danner Martin           57:13  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD 2                 5:42    8:18   14:30   19:52   23:38   28:46   30:49   32:40   35:37   38:38   40:51   45:20
           5.6 260 BCABA                    5:42    2:36    6:12    5:22    3:46    5:08    2:03    1:51    2:57    3:01    2:13    4:29
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           49:06   50:40   52:50   53:18   54:38   55:58   56:49   57:13           44:51
                                            3:46    1:34    2:10    0:28    1:20    1:20    0:51    0:24
  22   129 Grünberger Martin       57:47  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:00    7:27   17:07   22:55   26:05   31:30   33:23   34:47   38:23   41:42   43:46   46:59
           5.7 260 CBBBA                    5:00    2:27    9:40    5:48    3:10    5:25    1:53    1:24    3:36    3:19    2:04    3:13
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           50:21   51:48   54:06   54:36   56:04   57:03   57:57   58:25
                                            3:22    1:27    2:18    0:30    1:28    0:59    0:54    0:28
  23   129 Billroth Georg          59:37  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:14    7:12   13:16   20:13   24:07   30:08   31:46   33:03   36:45   39:40   41:13   46:03
           5.6 260 BAACA                    5:14    1:58    6:04    6:57    3:54    6:01    1:38    1:17    3:42    2:55    1:33    4:50
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           49:12   53:19   54:50   55:37   57:11   58:11   59:11   59:37
                                            3:09    4:07    1:31    0:47    1:34    1:00    1:00    0:26
  24   129 Reisenberger Roland     59:55  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:48    7:25   14:00   20:51   25:27   31:29   33:26   34:53   38:02   41:43   43:30   46:57
           5.6 260 ACCAA                    5:48    1:37    6:35    6:51    4:36    6:02    1:57    1:27    3:09    3:41    1:47    3:27
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           50:28   52:56   55:02   55:31   56:56   58:05   58:54   59:55
                                            3:31    2:28    2:06    0:29    1:25    1:09    0:49    1:01
  25   126 Kugler Johann          :01:10  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 Naturfr. LINZ                   10:15   12:11   21:14   26:34   29:03   34:17   35:55   37:04   40:18   43:30   45:07   48:19
           5.6 260 BBBBA                   10:15    1:56    9:03    5:20    2:29    5:14    1:38    1:09    3:14    3:12    1:37    3:12
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           52:03   53:32   56:13   56:50   58:37   59:40 1:00:41 1:01:10
                                            3:44    1:29    2:41    0:37    1:47    1:03    1:01    0:29
  26   138 Elstner Florian        :01:42  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    6:33    8:43   15:12   22:46   26:57   32:30   34:27   35:54   39:00   43:00   44:42   49:53
           5.7 260 CACAA                    6:33    2:10    6:29    7:34    4:11    5:33    1:57    1:27    3:06    4:00    1:42    5:11
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           52:49   55:31   57:22   57:53   59:14 1:00:31 1:01:23 1:01:42           49:30
                                            2:56    2:42    1:51    0:31    1:21    1:17    0:52    0:19
  27   128 Biel Axel              :02:12  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  8:31   11:02   17:57   23:50   27:29   33:56   35:57   37:36   40:51   43:43   45:32   48:35
           5.5 260 CBACA                    8:31    2:31    6:55    5:53    3:39    6:27    2:01    1:39    3:15    2:52    1:49    3:03
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           52:06   56:27   57:51   58:21   59:49 1:00:54 1:01:48 1:02:12           48:17
                                            3:31    4:21    1:24    0:30    1:28    1:05    0:54    0:24
  28   132 Krischan Klaus         :02:29  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 OLC GRAZ                         5:02   10:43   16:53   23:11   27:09   34:46   36:29   37:47   40:40   44:08   45:46   49:39
           5.5 260 BCCCA                    5:02    5:41    6:10    6:18    3:58    7:37    1:43    1:18    2:53    3:28    1:38    3:53
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           53:42   57:20   58:41   59:11 1:00:29 1:01:23 1:02:08 1:02:29
                                            4:03    3:38    1:21    0:30    1:18    0:54    0:45    0:21
  29   137 Mehl Wolfgang          :05:44  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD 2                 4:51    6:34   12:18   19:07   23:28   29:49   31:47   33:12   36:52   40:05   48:59   52:54
           5.6 260 AACCA                    4:51    1:43    5:44    6:49    4:21    6:21    1:58    1:25    3:40    3:13    8:54    3:55
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           56:09   59:20 1:01:36 1:02:05 1:03:34 1:04:41 1:05:25 1:05:44
                                            3:15    3:11    2:16    0:29    1:29    1:07    0:44    0:19
  30   130 Diwok Felix            :05:50  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:26    7:40   15:51   24:21   29:04   36:55   39:07   40:21   44:15   48:41   51:13   54:10
           5.6 260 BCCBA                    5:26    2:14    8:11    8:30    4:43    7:51    2:12    1:14    3:54    4:26    2:32    2:57
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           57:09   58:45 1:01:17 1:01:52 1:03:21 1:04:37 1:05:28 1:05:50           53:38
                                            2:59    1:36    2:32    0:35    1:29    1:16    0:51    0:22
  31   133 Marth Fritz            :07:09  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           5:57    7:52   14:16   21:26   26:15   32:47   35:00   36:34   40:34   44:48   46:38   50:40
           5.6 260 AACCA                    5:57    1:55    6:24    7:10    4:49    6:32    2:13    1:34    4:00    4:14    1:50    4:02
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           55:15   59:50 1:02:01 1:02:42 1:04:15 1:05:43 1:06:47 1:07:09
                                            4:35    4:35    2:11    0:41    1:33    1:28    1:04    0:22
  32   130 Praeceptor Rainer      :08:04  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:55    7:48   15:29   22:31   27:34   33:08   35:14   36:41   40:44   45:25   47:23   51:33
           5.7 260 AABCA                    5:55    1:53    7:41    7:02    5:03    5:34    2:06    1:27    4:03    4:41    1:58    4:10
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           55:13 1:01:56 1:03:21 1:03:52 1:05:26 1:06:36 1:07:36 1:08:04
                                            3:40    6:43    1:25    0:31    1:34    1:10    1:00    0:28
  33   127 Bauer Christian        :09:45  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           6:40    9:42   17:55   27:12   31:33   38:28   40:43   42:17   46:06   50:02   51:37   55:32
           5.6 260 CBCAA                    6:40    3:02    8:13    9:17    4:21    6:55    2:15    1:34    3:49    3:56    1:35    3:55
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                           58:35 1:02:01 1:04:38 1:05:09 1:06:52 1:08:25 1:09:22 1:09:45
                                            3:03    3:26    2:37    0:31    1:43    1:33    0:57    0:23
  34   127 Lundberg Urban         :10:34  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97)  10(59) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:34    7:15   13:49   21:29   26:02   32:01   36:05   37:41   42:45   46:23   51:08   55:50
           5.6 260 AAACA                    5:34    1:41    6:34    7:40    4:33    5:59    4:04    1:36    5:04    3:38    4:45    4:42
                                         13(196)  14(57)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                         1:00:20 1:03:52 1:05:18 1:05:54 1:07:29 1:09:10 1:10:11 1:10:34           54:54
                                            4:30    3:32    1:26    0:36    1:35    1:41    1:01    0:23
  35   128 Gartner Georg          :11:28  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(158)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  5:11    7:10   12:52   21:51   26:54   37:02   39:01   40:33   44:41   50:03   52:53   57:54
           5.7 260 BABBA                    5:11    1:59    5:42    8:59    5:03   10:08    1:59    1:32    4:08    5:22    2:50    5:01
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                         1:01:57 1:03:40 1:06:18 1:06:54 1:08:23 1:10:03 1:11:01 1:11:28
                                            4:03    1:43    2:38    0:36    1:29    1:40    0:58    0:27
  36   127 Molin Andreas          :12:19  1(176)  2(191)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         2 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           8:00   10:58   20:11   27:53   33:22   39:47   41:49   43:38   47:38   52:23   54:51   58:19
           5.7 260 BCBBA                    8:00    2:58    9:13    7:42    5:29    6:25    2:02    1:49    4:00    4:45    2:28    3:28
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                         1:02:03 1:04:03 1:06:52 1:07:27 1:09:15 1:10:44 1:11:52 1:12:19
                                            3:44    2:00    2:49    0:35    1:48    1:29    1:08    0:27
  37   128 Wiesinger Georg        :12:59  1(190)  2(183)  3(203)  4(180)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(151) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  4:40    6:49   12:33   26:08   30:34   38:28   40:27   42:27   47:42   51:39   53:26   59:14
           5.6 260 ACCAA                    4:40    2:09    5:44   13:35    4:26    7:54    1:59    2:00    5:15    3:57    1:47    5:48
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z
                                         1:02:39 1:05:03 1:07:15 1:07:48 1:09:24 1:11:40 1:12:37 1:12:59
                                            3:25    2:24    2:12    0:33    1:36    2:16    0:57    0:22
       137 Göschl Erich           Fehlst  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD 2                 6:14    8:50   15:20   21:01   24:27   28:52   30:47   32:11   35:20   38:45   40:30   -----
           5.6 260 CBBAA                    6:14    2:36    6:30    5:41    3:26    4:25    1:55    1:24    3:09    3:25    1:45
                                         13(196) 14(198)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           47:18   50:03   51:43   52:17   53:45   54:46   55:37   55:57           43:37
                                            6:48    2:45    1:40    0:34    1:28    1:01    0:51    0:20
       133 Bauer Peter            Fehlst  1(156)  2(179)  3(203)  4(150)   5(73)  6(186)  7(193)   8(72)   9(97) 10(182) 11(201) 12(152)
         3 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           6:01    8:01   14:39   20:53   24:16   30:43   -----   32:55   36:15   39:57   43:27   47:20
           5.7 260 CBBBA                    6:01    2:00    6:38    6:14    3:23    6:27            2:12    3:20    3:42    3:30    3:53
                                         13(196) 14(155)  15(63) 16(200) 17(184) 18(185) 19(100)       Z            *192
                                           50:38   52:18   54:53   55:25   58:08   59:40 1:00:33 1:00:58           46:56
                                            3:18    1:40    2:35    0:32    2:43    1:32    0:53    0:25



H 45-  (30)                            

   1   150 Huemer Martin           33:05  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 WAT                              4:21    5:45    6:53   12:18   13:57   15:04   16:54   19:22   23:04   24:45   26:11   28:27
           3.8 170 BABBA                    4:21    1:24    1:08    5:25    1:39    1:07    1:50    2:28    3:42    1:41    1:26    2:16
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           29:21   29:40   30:39   32:00   32:47   33:05
                                            0:54    0:19    0:59    1:21    0:47    0:18
   2   149 Friessnig Joachim       36:44  1(178)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 TV FÜRSTENFELD 1                 4:13    6:42    8:13   13:38   16:34   16:59   18:49   20:19   23:56   25:43   27:14   31:49
           3.8 170 CCCCA                    4:13    2:29    1:31    5:25    2:56    0:25    1:50    1:30    3:37    1:47    1:31    4:35
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           32:42   32:59   34:01   35:45   36:25   36:44
                                            0:53    0:17    1:02    1:44    0:40    0:19
   3   152 Pdner Valentin          36:45  1(190)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2            4:32    6:25    7:42   14:54   16:54   17:55   19:44   22:23   26:08   28:01   29:13   31:54
           3.8 170 BBBAA                    4:32    1:53    1:17    7:12    2:00    1:01    1:49    2:39    3:45    1:53    1:12    2:41
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           32:46   33:02   34:04   35:42   36:26   36:45
                                            0:52    0:16    1:02    1:38    0:44    0:19
   4   148 Hermann Claus           36:53  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1            4:39    9:50   11:00   17:02   19:28   20:17   22:03   23:16   26:38   28:22   29:46   32:15
           3.8 170 CBCBA                    4:39    5:11    1:10    6:02    2:26    0:49    1:46    1:13    3:22    1:44    1:24    2:29
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           33:08   33:25   34:18   35:41   36:31   36:53
                                            0:53    0:17    0:53    1:23    0:50    0:22
   5   148 Köck Erwin              37:18  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1            4:26    6:33    8:23   15:10   16:52   18:02   19:50   22:20   26:07   27:33   29:07   31:48
           3.8 170 BABCA                    4:26    2:07    1:50    6:47    1:42    1:10    1:48    2:30    3:47    1:26    1:34    2:41
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           32:49   33:04   34:28   36:07   36:57   37:18
                                            1:01    0:15    1:24    1:39    0:50    0:21
   6   149 Rochford Iain           37:38  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 TV FÜRSTENFELD 1                 4:35   10:05   11:09   16:50   18:55   19:43   22:04   23:21   27:24   29:00   30:21   33:09
           3.8 170 BAAAA                    4:35    5:30    1:04    5:41    2:05    0:48    2:21    1:17    4:03    1:36    1:21    2:48
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z            *196
                                           34:04   34:18   35:13   36:29   37:17   37:38           30:06
                                            0:55    0:14    0:55    1:16    0:48    0:21
   7   149 Proske Herwig           42:17  1(177)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 TV FÜRSTENFELD 1                 5:26    7:49    9:48   16:57   18:56   20:19   22:42   24:19   28:27   30:22   32:47   36:25
           3.8 170 ABBBA                    5:26    2:23    1:59    7:09    1:59    1:23    2:23    1:37    4:08    1:55    2:25    3:38
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z             *82
                                           37:25   37:46   39:05   40:51   41:52   42:17           38:40
                                            1:00    0:21    1:19    1:46    1:01    0:25
   8   146 Schuh Richard           42:33  1(190)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 HSV PINKAFELD                    5:04    9:25   10:31   17:35   20:38   21:16   23:36   25:25   30:21   32:36   33:59   37:19
           3.8 170 BACAA                    5:04    4:21    1:06    7:04    3:03    0:38    2:20    1:49    4:56    2:15    1:23    3:20
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           38:18   38:36   39:45   41:14   42:06   42:33
                                            0:59    0:18    1:09    1:29    0:52    0:27
   9   150 Huemer Thomas           42:55  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 WAT                              5:22    7:58   10:15   18:35   21:45   22:31   24:43   26:14   30:18   31:48   33:44   37:17
           3.8 170 CBCCA                    5:22    2:36    2:17    8:20    3:10    0:46    2:12    1:31    4:04    1:30    1:56    3:33
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           38:24   38:46   40:03   41:31   42:29   42:55
                                            1:07    0:22    1:17    1:28    0:58    0:26
  10   148 Niderbichler Erich      43:06  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 1            4:40   10:15   11:34   19:04   21:11   21:57   23:49   25:14   31:54   33:26   35:30   38:15
           3.8 170 ACAAA                    4:40    5:35    1:19    7:30    2:07    0:46    1:52    1:25    6:40    1:32    2:04    2:45
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           39:21   39:35   40:35   41:58   42:46   43:06
                                            1:06    0:14    1:00    1:23    0:48    0:20
  11   146 Kainrath Eugen          43:28  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 HSV PINKAFELD                    5:02    7:14    9:38   16:41   19:13   20:24   22:43   24:56   29:58   32:09   34:48   38:19
           3.8 170 CBBBA                    5:02    2:12    2:24    7:03    2:32    1:11    2:19    2:13    5:02    2:11    2:39    3:31
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z            *187    *196
                                           39:20   39:38   40:37   42:09   43:04   43:28           31:20   33:22
                                            1:01    0:18    0:59    1:32    0:55    0:24
  12   141 Bergner Walter          45:30  1(178)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 Naturfr. VILLACH                 5:21   10:23   11:58   19:46   22:55   23:34   26:25   27:56   31:34   33:08   36:16   39:35
           3.8 170 CCCCA                    5:21    5:02    1:35    7:48    3:09    0:39    2:51    1:31    3:38    1:34    3:08    3:19
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           40:47   41:02   42:12   44:18   45:08   45:30
                                            1:12    0:15    1:10    2:06    0:50    0:22
  13   152 Faschin Otmar           46:04  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2            5:03   14:07   15:27   22:25   24:57   26:09   29:01   31:40   35:36   37:35   38:54   41:36
           3.8 170 ACABA                    5:03    9:04    1:20    6:58    2:32    1:12    2:52    2:39    3:56    1:59    1:19    2:42
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           42:21   42:37   43:32   44:52   45:39   46:04
                                            0:45    0:16    0:55    1:20    0:47    0:25
  14   153 Mrkos Lorenz            48:14  1(177)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                   4:43    9:22   10:28   19:21   22:36   23:22   29:15   31:07   35:05   36:46   39:23   42:22
           3.8 170 AACAA                    4:43    4:39    1:06    8:53    3:15    0:46    5:53    1:52    3:58    1:41    2:37    2:59
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           43:23   43:57   44:57   46:55   47:52   48:14
                                            1:01    0:34    1:00    1:58    0:57    0:22
  15   150 Norden Christian        49:07  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 WAT                              6:33   10:10   12:45   21:38   24:13   25:13   30:09   32:07   36:50   38:38   40:02   43:06
           3.8 170 ACAAA                    6:33    3:37    2:35    8:53    2:35    1:00    4:56    1:58    4:43    1:48    1:24    3:04
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z             *82
                                           44:05   44:24   45:45   47:54   48:45   49:07           45:20
                                            0:59    0:19    1:21    2:09    0:51    0:22
  16   146 Gartlgruber Wolfgang    49:49  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 HSV PINKAFELD                    9:23   14:39   17:14   24:29   26:56   27:57   30:25   32:39   37:24   39:19   41:22   44:25
           3.9 170 ACACA                    9:23    5:16    2:35    7:15    2:27    1:01    2:28    2:14    4:45    1:55    2:03    3:03
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           45:22   45:41   46:41   48:28   49:17   49:49
                                            0:57    0:19    1:00    1:47    0:49    0:32
  17   151 Breitschädl Christian   50:00  1(177)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    6:53   10:44   12:59   21:29   24:38   25:54   29:07   30:57   35:19   37:09   39:24   42:50
           3.8 170 ABCBA                    6:53    3:51    2:15    8:30    3:09    1:16    3:13    1:50    4:22    1:50    2:15    3:26
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           44:23   44:49   46:31   48:17   49:26   50:00
                                            1:33    0:26    1:42    1:46    1:09    0:34
  18   143 Hudax Rudolf            53:02  1(190)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 TV FÜRSTENFELD 2                 6:54    9:24   11:43   24:32   28:15   29:14   31:59   33:46   38:59   41:26   43:36   46:54
           3.8 170 BCCBA                    6:54    2:30    2:19   12:49    3:43    0:59    2:45    1:47    5:13    2:27    2:10    3:18
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           48:01   48:20   49:46   51:38   52:40   53:02
                                            1:07    0:19    1:26    1:52    1:02    0:22
  19   153 Juraszovich Johannes    53:38  1(178)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD                   5:09   13:29   14:45   23:17   29:42   30:14   34:21   36:04   40:57   42:26   44:24   48:03
           3.8 170 CBACA                    5:09    8:20    1:16    8:32    6:25    0:32    4:07    1:43    4:53    1:29    1:58    3:39
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           49:02   49:17   50:57   52:29   53:16   53:38
                                            0:59    0:15    1:40    1:32    0:47    0:22
  20   153 Schwarz Robert          54:50  1(190)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD                   5:30   11:10   12:44   18:51   21:39   23:04   25:42   27:48   32:17   34:08   36:23   39:42
           3.8 170 BCBBA                    5:30    5:40    1:34    6:07    2:48    1:25    2:38    2:06    4:29    1:51    2:15    3:19
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           40:45   41:01   42:01   43:43   44:33   44:50
                                            1:03    0:16    1:00    1:42    0:50    0:17
  21   147 Koiser Gerhard          58:36  1(177)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 3            8:10   16:25   -----   28:55   31:45   33:36   36:09   37:50   42:00   -----   46:33   50:06
           3.8 170 ABBAA                    8:10    8:15           12:30    2:50    1:51    2:33    1:41    4:10            4:33    3:33
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z            *183    *183    *187
                                           51:39   52:00   54:15   57:06   58:09   58:36           13:17   17:37   44:19
                                            1:33    0:21    2:15    2:51    1:03    0:27
  22   141 Irk Hannes             :00:38  1(190)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 Naturfr. VILLACH                 6:26   13:13   14:23   23:03   33:50   35:25   37:47   39:23   44:15   47:14   50:13   54:52
           3.8 170 BBBBA                    6:26    6:47    1:10    8:40   10:47    1:35    2:22    1:36    4:52    2:59    2:59    4:39
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z            *192
                                           56:02   56:24   57:28   59:10 1:00:13 1:00:38           43:30
                                            1:10    0:22    1:04    1:42    1:03    0:25
  23   151 Rieder Gernot          :02:26  1(190)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    7:24   11:15   14:05   24:18   27:45   28:44   31:52   37:05   43:04   45:46   48:03   54:41
           3.8 170 BCAAA                    7:24    3:51    2:50   10:13    3:27    0:59    3:08    5:13    5:59    2:42    2:17    6:38
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           56:41   57:00   58:21 1:01:00 1:02:00 1:02:26
                                            2:00    0:19    1:21    2:39    1:00    0:26
  24   141 Prommer Günther        :03:47  1(177)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         1 Naturfr. VILLACH                12:14   17:58   20:34   31:39   34:27   35:31   38:01   40:33   46:54   49:30   51:09   55:05
           3.8 170 AAAAA                   12:14    5:44    2:36   11:05    2:48    1:04    2:30    2:32    6:21    2:36    1:39    3:56
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           57:21   57:37   59:04 1:02:20 1:03:28 1:03:47
                                            2:16    0:16    1:27    3:16    1:08    0:19
  25   147 Windbüchler Johann     :05:43  1(178)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 3           -----    9:08   -----   21:15   26:42   28:53   42:51   44:00   48:28   -----   54:38 1:00:11
           3.8 170 CACCA                            9:08           12:07    5:27    2:11   13:58    1:09    4:28            6:10    5:33
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z            *190    *179     *59     *52
                                         1:01:11 1:01:27 1:02:42 1:04:25 1:05:22 1:05:43            5:56   11:38   38:08   51:20
                                            1:00    0:16    1:15    1:43    0:57    0:21
  26   147 Mayer Ewald            :07:11  1(177)   2(61)  3(183)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(153)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 3           -----   10:51   -----   28:42   32:25   33:49   36:55   39:26   46:35   49:56   52:13 1:00:18
           3.8 170 ACABA                           10:51           17:51    3:43    1:24    3:06    2:31    7:09    3:21    2:17    8:05
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z            *178    *191
                                         1:01:32 1:01:48 1:03:52 1:06:03 1:06:51 1:07:11            5:26   17:52
                                            1:14    0:16    2:04    2:11    0:48    0:20
  27   143 Veitsberger Fritz      :07:19  1(177)   2(61)  3(179)   4(62)  5(148)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152)  10(52)  11(80)  12(57)
         3 TV FÜRSTENFELD 2                 7:44   10:51   23:54   32:13   35:03   35:58   42:43   44:04   49:41   52:50   54:54   57:54
           3.8 170 ABAAA                    7:44    3:07   13:03    8:19    2:50    0:55    6:45    1:21    5:37    3:09    2:04    3:00
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           58:54   59:13 1:00:58 1:06:01 1:06:55 1:07:19
                                            1:00    0:19    1:45    5:03    0:54    0:24
       151 Hackl Karl             Fehlst  1(178)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    6:19   13:48   15:25   23:34   26:37   28:21   31:25   33:39   -----   51:24   54:13   58:09
           3.8 170 CABCA                    6:19    7:29    1:37    8:09    3:03    1:44    3:04    2:14           17:45    2:49    3:56
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z            *192     *82
                                           59:03   59:23 1:01:20 1:03:30 1:04:30 1:04:53           44:57 1:00:49
                                            0:54    0:20    1:57    2:10    1:00    0:23
       143 Leonhardt Kristian     Fehlst  1(178)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)   5(75)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 TV FÜRSTENFELD 2                 5:16   10:42   12:14   20:17   23:14   24:59   27:54   30:29   -----   41:54   44:08   47:32
           3.8 170 CABCA                    5:16    5:26    1:32    8:03    2:57    1:45    2:55    2:35           11:25    2:14    3:24
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z            *182    *151    *153    *196
                                           48:36   48:57   50:20   52:10   53:12   53:37           29:08   29:51   41:33   43:38
                                            1:04    0:21    1:23    1:50    1:02    0:25
       152 Hochreiter Andreas     Fehlst  1(178)   2(61)  3(191)   4(62)   5(53)   6(58)  7(159)   8(59)  9(152) 10(187)  11(80)  12(57)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT 2            4:29   10:43   11:50   18:58   21:59   22:36   24:26   -----   34:30   35:51   37:55   41:02
           3.8 170 CACCA                    4:29    6:14    1:07    7:08    3:01    0:37    1:50           10:04    1:21    2:04    3:07
                                          13(65) 14(200)  15(96) 16(185) 17(100)       Z
                                           41:57   42:12   43:23   45:50   46:40   46:59
                                            0:55    0:15    1:11    2:27    0:50    0:19



H 55-  (18)                            

   1   161 Schweifer Erwin         31:42  1(178)  2(179)   3(62)   4(59)  5(152)  6(153)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         3 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              4:19    7:51   13:49   16:30   19:57   21:14   22:58   26:33   27:28   27:44   28:36   30:31
           3.5 140 BACA                     4:19    3:32    5:58    2:41    3:27    1:17    1:44    3:35    0:55    0:16    0:52    1:55
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           31:18   31:42
                                            0:47    0:24
   2   160 Gurka Jiri              35:55  1(156)  2(191)   3(62)   4(59)  5(152)  6(187)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    6:22    8:04   15:00   18:08   23:34   25:12   27:02   30:43   31:52   32:13   33:11   34:38
           3.5 140 CAAA                     6:22    1:42    6:56    3:08    5:26    1:38    1:50    3:41    1:09    0:21    0:58    1:27
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           35:31   35:55
                                            0:53    0:24
   3   160 Böhm Eduard             36:14  1(190)  2(183)   3(62)  4(182)  5(152)   6(52)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    4:56    6:51   13:22   18:57   24:03   25:53   27:14   30:46   31:46   32:05   33:10   34:51
           3.5 140 ABBA                     4:56    1:55    6:31    5:35    5:06    1:50    1:21    3:32    1:00    0:19    1:05    1:41
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           35:50   36:14
                                            0:59    0:24
   4   160 Müller Leo              36:49  1(178)  2(179)   3(62)  4(151)  5(152)  6(153)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    5:29    8:53   17:05   20:14   24:59   27:00   28:45   31:43   32:43   33:00   33:55   35:26
           3.5 140 BCCA                     5:29    3:24    8:12    3:09    4:45    2:01    1:45    2:58    1:00    0:17    0:55    1:31
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           36:24   36:49
                                            0:58    0:25
   5   161 Ponweiser Franz         38:59  1(190)  2(183)   3(62)  4(182)  5(152)   6(52)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         2 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              5:36    7:40   13:57   21:58   27:30   29:23   30:58   33:53   34:54   35:13   36:17   37:55
           3.5 140 ABBA                     5:36    2:04    6:17    8:01    5:32    1:53    1:35    2:55    1:01    0:19    1:04    1:38
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           38:42   38:59
                                            0:47    0:17
   6   158 Huemer Meinrad          39:17  1(156)  2(191)   3(62)   4(59)  5(152)  6(153)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         3 WAT                              6:39    8:48   17:20   21:55   26:22   28:35   30:25   33:55   34:56   35:14   36:15   38:00
           3.4 140 CACA                     6:39    2:09    8:32    4:35    4:27    2:13    1:50    3:30    1:01    0:18    1:01    1:45
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           38:53   39:17
                                            0:53    0:24
   7   159 Grabenhofer Willibald   41:07  1(178)  2(179)   3(62)  4(182)  5(152)  6(187)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         3 LZ OMAHA                         6:25   12:15   19:38   23:35   28:04   29:51   32:10   35:11   36:19   36:37   37:47   39:41
           3.5 140 BBAA                     6:25    5:50    7:23    3:57    4:29    1:47    2:19    3:01    1:08    0:18    1:10    1:54
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           40:44   41:07
                                            1:03    0:23
   8   158 Siegert Reinhard        42:14  1(178)  2(179)   3(62)  4(151)  5(152)   6(52)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         1 WAT                              5:43   10:12   18:42   22:22   28:53   30:53   32:32   35:38   36:47   37:09   38:43   40:49
           3.5 140 BCBA                     5:43    4:29    8:30    3:40    6:31    2:00    1:39    3:06    1:09    0:22    1:34    2:06
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           41:48   42:14
                                            0:59    0:26
   9   161 Tobler Gottfried        43:09  1(156)  2(191)   3(62)  4(151)  5(152)  6(187)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         1 HSV OL Wr. NEUSTADT              9:23   11:23   19:11   23:39   29:45   31:44   33:55   37:00   38:25   38:46   39:59   41:41
           3.4 140 CCAA                     9:23    2:00    7:48    4:28    6:06    1:59    2:11    3:05    1:25    0:21    1:13    1:42
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           42:41   43:09
                                            1:00    0:28
  10   163 Hejjas Attila           44:11  1(178)  2(179)   3(62)  4(182)  5(152)  6(153)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN                    6:10   11:23   19:23   25:06   30:18   32:17   34:06   38:40   39:45   40:05   41:08   42:46
           3.5 140 BBCA                     6:10    5:13    8:00    5:43    5:12    1:59    1:49    4:34    1:05    0:20    1:03    1:38
                                         13(100)       Z             *59
                                           43:51   44:11           23:34
                                            1:05    0:20
  11   157 Burmann Werner          45:16  1(190)  2(183)   3(62)  4(182)  5(152)  6(187)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD                   6:13    9:38   18:34   25:05   31:37   34:37   36:58   39:23   40:29   40:49   41:54   44:06
           3.5 140 ABAA                     6:13    3:25    8:56    6:31    6:32    3:00    2:21    2:25    1:06    0:20    1:05    2:12
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           44:55   45:16
                                            0:49    0:21
  12   163 Reisenberger Hans       46:29  1(156)  2(191)   3(62)  4(151)  5(152)  6(187)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN                    7:17    9:40   22:48   26:36   31:09   32:47   35:12   40:28   41:40   42:00   43:09   45:09
           3.4 140 CCAA                     7:17    2:23   13:08    3:48    4:33    1:38    2:25    5:16    1:12    0:20    1:09    2:00
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           46:04   46:29
                                            0:55    0:25
  13   163 Bruchbacher Walter      53:14  1(190)  2(183)   3(62)   4(59)  5(152)   6(52)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN                    7:15   12:15   24:05   29:52   37:18   40:34   43:13   46:43   47:53   48:15   49:40   51:45
           3.4 140 AABA                     7:15    5:00   11:50    5:47    7:26    3:16    2:39    3:30    1:10    0:22    1:25    2:05
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           52:48   53:14
                                            1:03    0:26
  14   158 Radil Klaus             55:19  1(190)  2(183)   3(62)  4(182)  5(152)  6(187)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         2 WAT                              8:16   11:02   21:28   27:39   35:41   37:59   42:23   46:33   48:23   48:44   50:05   53:46
           3.5 140 ABAA                     8:16    2:46   10:26    6:11    8:02    2:18    4:24    4:10    1:50    0:21    1:21    3:41
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           54:50   55:19
                                            1:04    0:29
  15   159 Lamprecht Reinhard      56:50  1(156)  2(191)   3(62)   4(59)  5(152)   6(52)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         2 LZ OMAHA                        25:23   28:07   35:50   39:17   44:01   46:06   48:09   51:51   52:45   53:02   53:59   55:31
           3.4 140 CABA                    25:23    2:44    7:43    3:27    4:44    2:05    2:03    3:42    0:54    0:17    0:57    1:32
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           56:25   56:50
                                            0:54    0:25
  16   159 Graf Josef              56:59  1(190)  2(183)   3(62)  4(151)  5(152)  6(153)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         1 LZ OMAHA                         6:09   15:42   23:55   34:07   39:43   41:47   44:38   47:24   50:22   50:41   51:50   55:43
           3.4 140 ACCA                     6:09    9:33    8:13   10:12    5:36    2:04    2:51    2:46    2:58    0:19    1:09    3:53
                                         13(100)       Z            *181    *149    *151    *147    *152    *137    *175    *138    *139
                                           56:34   56:59         7:27:34 7:43:13 7:48:29 7:51:27 8:15:29 8:19:58 8:26:46 8:32:05 8:32:51
                                            0:51    0:25
                                            *171    *100    *200
                                         8:37:14 8:39:03   48:31
                                        
  17   157 Palme Thorwik          :00:25  1(156)  2(191)   3(62)  4(151)  5(152)  6(153)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD                  10:45   14:04   24:25   31:41   40:38   43:49   46:29   51:16   52:48   53:12   54:40   58:49
           3.4 140 CCCA                    10:45    3:19   10:21    7:16    8:57    3:11    2:40    4:47    1:32    0:24    1:28    4:09
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           59:57 1:00:25
                                            1:08    0:28
       157 Kemppainen Markku      Fehlst  1(178)  2(179)   3(62)   4(59)  5(152)   6(52)   7(80)   8(57)   9(65) 10(200)  11(96) 12(185)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                   5:57   11:05   22:41   27:03   32:08   34:17   36:21   40:23   41:38   41:59   -----   45:07
           3.5 140 BABA                     5:57    5:08   11:36    4:22    5:05    2:09    2:04    4:02    1:15    0:21            3:08
                                         13(100)       Z             *82
                                           46:16   46:42           43:03
                                            1:09    0:26



Offene  (71)                           

   1   179 Tilling Giles           17:57  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 Naturfr. LINZ 1                  2:39    3:25    5:15    7:13    8:55   11:01   13:16   15:20   16:35   17:00   17:19   17:38
           2.5 110 BAAA                     2:39    0:46    1:50    1:58    1:42    2:06    2:15    2:04    1:15    0:25    0:19    0:19
                                               Z
                                           17:57
                                            0:19
   2   176 Tökes Csongor           19:38  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 Naturfr. LINZ 2                  2:33    3:14    5:20    7:29    9:23   12:32   14:08   16:54   18:14   18:37   19:00   19:20
           2.5 110 BACA                     2:33    0:41    2:06    2:09    1:54    3:09    1:36    2:46    1:20    0:23    0:23    0:20
                                               Z
                                           19:38
                                            0:18
   3   193 Wickert Adrian          19:56  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 LKI                              2:39    3:46    5:50    7:38    9:23   11:46   14:18   16:42   18:10   18:37   19:00   19:25
           2.5 110 AAAA                     2:39    1:07    2:04    1:48    1:45    2:23    2:32    2:24    1:28    0:27    0:23    0:25
                                               Z
                                           19:56
                                            0:31
   4   174 Mayer Horst             20:10  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 SSV Hallein-Neualm               2:36    3:36    5:41    7:41    9:26   11:40   13:38   17:14   18:33   19:03   19:26   19:47
           2.5 110 AAAA                     2:36    1:00    2:05    2:00    1:45    2:14    1:58    3:36    1:19    0:30    0:23    0:21
                                               Z
                                           20:10
                                            0:23
   5   181 Dytlewski Nick          21:03   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  2:43    3:31    5:34    9:47   11:35   13:51   15:26   18:03   19:28   19:56   20:15   20:38
           2.5 110 CACA                     2:43    0:48    2:03    4:13    1:48    2:16    1:35    2:37    1:25    0:28    0:19    0:23
                                               Z
                                           21:03
                                            0:25
   6   174 Mayer Kilian            21:05  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 SSV Hallein-Neualm               2:27    3:12    4:51    6:23    7:50   10:50   14:11   15:38   18:40   19:49   20:09   20:29
           3.2 110 BCCA                     2:27    0:45    1:39    1:32    1:27    3:00    3:21    1:27    3:02    1:09    0:20    0:20
                                         13(100)       Z            *204
                                           20:47   21:05            2:04
                                            0:18    0:18
   7   181 Arbter Anja             21:27  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  2:00    2:45    4:33    6:26    8:06   11:32   15:29   17:09   18:57   20:08   20:31   20:50
           3.2 110 ACBA                     2:00    0:45    1:48    1:53    1:40    3:26    3:57    1:40    1:48    1:11    0:23    0:19
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           21:09   21:27
                                            0:19    0:18
   8   192 Teszerek Helga          22:33  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 OLT Transdanubien                2:55    3:56    6:12    8:24   10:36   13:05   15:22   18:39   20:11   20:40   21:46   22:07
           2.5 110 AAAA                     2:55    1:01    2:16    2:12    2:12    2:29    2:17    3:17    1:32    0:29    1:06    0:21
                                               Z
                                           22:33
                                            0:26
   9   182 Lippe Bettina           22:53  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 Naturfr. WIEN 2                  3:39    4:26    6:58    9:14   11:31   14:25   16:51   19:31   21:09   21:39   22:13   22:32
           2.5 110 BAAA                     3:39    0:47    2:32    2:16    2:17    2:54    2:26    2:40    1:38    0:30    0:34    0:19
                                               Z
                                           22:53
                                            0:21
  10   173 Deixler-Thier Bettina   23:42  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 HSV PINKAFELD                    3:04    4:05    6:55    9:13   11:35   14:27   16:39   20:09   21:55   22:27   22:50   23:15
           2.5 110 AACA                     3:04    1:01    2:50    2:18    2:22    2:52    2:12    3:30    1:46    0:32    0:23    0:25
                                               Z
                                           23:42
                                            0:27
  11   187 Schiel Herbert          23:55  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 OLC WIENERWALD                   2:36    3:40    5:35    7:13    8:52   13:23   17:59   19:32   21:29   22:42   23:05   23:21
           3.2 110 ACBA                     2:36    1:04    1:55    1:38    1:39    4:31    4:36    1:33    1:57    1:13    0:23    0:16
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           23:37   23:55
                                            0:16    0:18
  12   185 Jakober. Wilhelm        24:08   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(79)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    4:25    5:20    7:40   10:06   12:01   14:41   16:58   20:27   22:23   22:51   23:23   23:46
           2.5 110 CABA                     4:25    0:55    2:20    2:26    1:55    2:40    2:17    3:29    1:56    0:28    0:32    0:23
                                               Z
                                           24:08
                                            0:22
  13   179 Mair Alois              24:17  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 Naturfr. LINZ 1                  2:41    3:26    5:31    7:20    9:07   13:09   17:10   19:03   21:32   22:51   23:17   23:39
           3.2 110 ABBA                     2:41    0:45    2:05    1:49    1:47    4:02    4:01    1:53    2:29    1:19    0:26    0:22
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           23:59   24:17
                                            0:20    0:18
  14   177 Rameder Thomas          24:52  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    3:39    4:39    7:24    9:46   11:55   15:44   17:57   22:07   23:24   23:49   24:08   24:29
           2.5 110 BACA                     3:39    1:00    2:45    2:22    2:09    3:49    2:13    4:10    1:17    0:25    0:19    0:21
                                               Z
                                           24:52
                                            0:23
  14   185 Kern Birgit             24:52  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    2:07    2:49    4:41    6:29    8:22   12:47   17:21   19:29   22:00   23:22   23:47   24:07
           3.2 110 ABAA                     2:07    0:42    1:52    1:48    1:53    4:25    4:34    2:08    2:31    1:22    0:25    0:20
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           24:29   24:52
                                            0:22    0:23
  16   182 Tiefenböck Willi        25:05   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN 2                  2:36    3:40    5:31    7:31    9:19   13:13   17:35   19:17   22:07   23:30   23:58   24:25
           3.2 110 CBCA                     2:36    1:04    1:51    2:00    1:48    3:54    4:22    1:42    2:50    1:23    0:28    0:27
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           24:45   25:05
                                            0:20    0:20
  17   194 Graf Nicole             25:13  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           5:28    6:16    9:30   11:26   13:00   16:47   18:34   22:12   23:46   24:13   24:34   24:54
           2.5 110 BACA                     5:28    0:48    3:14    1:56    1:34    3:47    1:47    3:38    1:34    0:27    0:21    0:20
                                               Z
                                           25:13
                                            0:19
  18   183 Irk Karin               25:20  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 Naturfr. VILLACH                 4:35    5:46    8:35   10:51   13:20   16:09   18:51   21:49   23:30   24:04   24:29   24:55
           2.5 110 BACA                     4:35    1:11    2:49    2:16    2:29    2:49    2:42    2:58    1:41    0:34    0:25    0:26
                                               Z
                                           25:20
                                            0:25
  19   177 Merl Uwe                25:26  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    2:18    3:20    5:10    7:00    8:36   12:06   16:37   18:48   22:17   23:49   24:16   24:45
           3.2 110 ACBA                     2:18    1:02    1:50    1:50    1:36    3:30    4:31    2:11    3:29    1:32    0:27    0:29
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           25:07   25:26
                                            0:22    0:19
  20   182 Kühnel Ralf             25:43  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 Naturfr. WIEN 2                  2:20    3:05    5:13    7:18    9:28   14:21   18:44   20:40   22:55   24:15   24:39   24:59
           3.2 110 ACBA                     2:20    0:45    2:08    2:05    2:10    4:53    4:23    1:56    2:15    1:20    0:24    0:20
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           25:20   25:43
                                            0:21    0:23
  21   175 Friessnig Johannes      26:16  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 Leibnitzer AC 1                  2:15    2:59    4:43    6:28    8:00   15:17   19:53   21:14   23:43   24:55   25:17   25:35
           3.2 110 BBCA                     2:15    0:44    1:44    1:45    1:32    7:17    4:36    1:21    2:29    1:12    0:22    0:18
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           25:53   26:16
                                            0:18    0:23
  22   192 Hnilica Thomas          26:20  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 OLT Transdanubien                2:11    2:57    4:47   10:21   11:59   15:49   19:55   21:56   23:58   25:07   25:29   25:44
           3.2 110 BBBA                     2:11    0:46    1:50    5:34    1:38    3:50    4:06    2:01    2:02    1:09    0:22    0:15
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           26:01   26:20
                                            0:17    0:19
  23   181 Skern Marina            26:39  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 Naturfr. WIEN 1                  3:04    4:12    6:21    8:27   10:18   14:46   19:03   21:04   23:42   25:04   25:33   25:55
           3.2 110 BBAA                     3:04    1:08    2:09    2:06    1:51    4:28    4:17    2:01    2:38    1:22    0:29    0:22
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           26:18   26:39
                                            0:23    0:21
  24   179 Berger Gislind          26:51   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 Naturfr. LINZ 1                  2:46    3:26    5:43    7:44    9:45   13:43   18:26   20:07   23:22   25:02   25:34   25:56
           3.2 110 CCCA                     2:46    0:40    2:17    2:01    2:01    3:58    4:43    1:41    3:15    1:40    0:32    0:22
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           26:23   26:51
                                            0:27    0:28
  25   190 Barborik Erwin          26:55  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 OLT Transdanubien                4:05    5:27    8:06   10:38   12:51   15:37   18:33   23:31   25:13   25:45   26:13   26:34
           2.5 110 AACA                     4:05    1:22    2:39    2:32    2:13    2:46    2:56    4:58    1:42    0:32    0:28    0:21
                                               Z
                                           26:55
                                            0:21
  26   176 Berger Marlies          27:35   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 Naturfr. LINZ 2                  3:29    4:38    6:52    8:57   10:56   14:46   19:55   21:59   24:41   25:59   26:24   26:57
           3.2 110 CCBA                     3:29    1:09    2:14    2:05    1:59    3:50    5:09    2:04    2:42    1:18    0:25    0:33
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           27:18   27:35
                                            0:21    0:17
  27   175 Wurzer Andrea           28:05  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 Leibnitzer AC 1                  2:28    3:23    5:46    8:14   10:34   20:31   22:29   24:52   26:19   26:48   27:13   27:40
           2.5 110 AAAA                     2:28    0:55    2:23    2:28    2:20    9:57    1:58    2:23    1:27    0:29    0:25    0:27
                                               Z
                                           28:05
                                            0:25
  28   174 Mayer Janis             28:16   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 SSV Hallein-Neualm               2:41    3:19    5:07    7:16    9:08   16:28   21:11   23:02   25:48   27:00   27:23   27:41
           3.2 110 CBBA                     2:41    0:38    1:48    2:09    1:52    7:20    4:43    1:51    2:46    1:12    0:23    0:18
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           28:00   28:16
                                            0:19    0:16
  29   195 Aschacher Angelika      28:31  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           2:43    3:36    6:11    8:27   10:49   15:13   19:46   22:16   24:57   26:38   27:10   27:35
           3.2 110 ACBA                     2:43    0:53    2:35    2:16    2:22    4:24    4:33    2:30    2:41    1:41    0:32    0:25
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           28:03   28:31
                                            0:28    0:28
  30   171 Knapp Martina           29:13   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           2:51    3:41    6:18    8:26   10:48   16:01   20:37   23:05   26:06   27:35   28:05   28:26
           3.2 110 CCCA                     2:51    0:50    2:37    2:08    2:22    5:13    4:36    2:28    3:01    1:29    0:30    0:21
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           28:49   29:13
                                            0:23    0:24
  31   175 Sandrisser Uwe          29:20   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 Leibnitzer AC 1                  2:38    3:31    5:11    7:05    8:48   19:13   23:05   24:50   26:48   28:08   28:30   28:47
           3.2 110 CCBA                     2:38    0:53    1:40    1:54    1:43   10:25    3:52    1:45    1:58    1:20    0:22    0:17
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           29:04   29:20
                                            0:17    0:16
  32   173 Lang Gerhard            29:27   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 HSV PINKAFELD                    2:44    3:44    5:33    7:17    9:02   18:57   23:11   24:56   26:53   28:10   28:32   28:50
           3.2 110 CBBA                     2:44    1:00    1:49    1:44    1:45    9:55    4:14    1:45    1:57    1:17    0:22    0:18
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           29:07   29:27
                                            0:17    0:20
  33   189 Hutter-Uhl Angelika     29:38   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           6:53    7:47   10:36   13:05   15:27   19:20   21:52   25:52   27:28   28:11   28:41   29:10
           2.5 110 CACA                     6:53    0:54    2:49    2:29    2:22    3:53    2:32    4:00    1:36    0:43    0:30    0:29
                                               Z
                                           29:38
                                            0:28
  34   171 Grünberger Christine    29:55  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:09    6:28    9:11   12:11   14:35   17:58   21:23   26:34   28:03   28:42   29:09   29:32
           2.5 110 AAAA                     5:09    1:19    2:43    3:00    2:24    3:23    3:25    5:11    1:29    0:39    0:27    0:23
                                               Z
                                           29:55
                                            0:23
  35   192 Exler Florian           30:02   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 OLT Transdanubien                2:27    2:58    4:45    6:25    8:01   15:29   19:14   20:47   27:15   28:33   28:57   29:18
           3.2 110 CCCA                     2:27    0:31    1:47    1:40    1:36    7:28    3:45    1:33    6:28    1:18    0:24    0:21
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           29:39   30:02
                                            0:21    0:23
  36   173 Stögerer Patrizia       30:31  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         1 HSV PINKAFELD                    4:24    5:37    8:00   10:20   12:21   22:02   24:40   27:26   28:58   29:24   29:47   30:08
           2.5 110 BAAA                     4:24    1:13    2:23    2:20    2:01    9:41    2:38    2:46    1:32    0:26    0:23    0:21
                                               Z             *59
                                           30:31           16:13
                                            0:23
  37   180 Prach Irene             30:39  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(79)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 Leibnitzer AC 2                  4:04    6:10    9:12   11:51   14:32   21:21   24:20   26:54   28:45   29:15   29:56   30:19
           2.5 110 AABA                     4:04    2:06    3:02    2:39    2:41    6:49    2:59    2:34    1:51    0:30    0:41    0:23
                                               Z
                                           30:39
                                            0:20
  38   178 Kucher Nicole           30:58  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 LZ OMAHA                         6:59    8:01   10:40   13:25   15:55   19:49   23:42   27:23   29:04   29:38   30:06   30:35
           2.5 110 BAAA                     6:59    1:02    2:39    2:45    2:30    3:54    3:53    3:41    1:41    0:34    0:28    0:29
                                               Z
                                           30:58
                                            0:23
  39   187 Harreither Agnes        31:01   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 OLC WIENERWALD                   2:39    3:16    5:39    8:04   10:16   16:11   21:23   23:33   27:23   29:12   29:44   30:16
           3.2 110 CBCA                     2:39    0:37    2:23    2:25    2:12    5:55    5:12    2:10    3:50    1:49    0:32    0:32
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           30:41   31:01
                                            0:25    0:20
  40   195 Kropf Ines              31:21  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(84)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           5:00    9:09   12:33   15:10   17:26   21:20   23:11   26:52   28:28   29:57   30:24   30:59
           2.5 110 BACA                     5:00    4:09    3:24    2:37    2:16    3:54    1:51    3:41    1:36    1:29    0:27    0:35
                                               Z
                                           31:21
                                            0:22
  41   177 Schuchter Arthur        32:23   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    6:37    7:43    9:25   11:06   12:53   20:28   25:21   27:14   29:52   31:01   31:26   31:48
           3.2 110 CBAA                     6:37    1:06    1:42    1:41    1:47    7:35    4:53    1:53    2:38    1:09    0:25    0:22
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           32:08   32:23
                                            0:20    0:15
  42   194 Bauer Michaela          32:32   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           3:39    4:44    7:48   11:13   13:13   17:40   23:11   25:57   29:01   30:45   31:18   31:44
           3.2 110 CCBA                     3:39    1:05    3:04    3:25    2:00    4:27    5:31    2:46    3:04    1:44    0:33    0:26
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           32:07   32:32
                                            0:23    0:25
  43   194 Rambold Nina            33:00  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           2:38    3:38    6:06    8:12   10:29   20:00   24:35   27:26   29:51   31:21   31:51   32:15
           3.2 110 ABAA                     2:38    1:00    2:28    2:06    2:17    9:31    4:35    2:51    2:25    1:30    0:30    0:24
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           32:38   33:00
                                            0:23    0:22
  44   171 Knapp Christian         33:01  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           2:49    3:40    6:07    8:17   10:24   20:23   25:52   27:53   30:13   31:32   31:59   32:22
           3.2 110 BBBA                     2:49    0:51    2:27    2:10    2:07    9:59    5:29    2:01    2:20    1:19    0:27    0:23
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           32:44   33:01
                                            0:22    0:17
  45   189 Hutter Matthias         33:44  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           3:52    4:57    7:40   13:00   14:53   20:35   25:44   28:13   30:40   32:03   32:31   32:59
           3.2 110 ACAA                     3:52    1:05    2:43    5:20    1:53    5:42    5:09    2:29    2:27    1:23    0:28    0:28
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           33:22   33:44
                                            0:23    0:22
  46   180 Schweiger Günter        35:17   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 Leibnitzer AC 2                  5:25    7:22    9:48   12:24   14:23   19:15   25:49   28:02   31:54   33:33   34:03   34:33
           3.2 110 CCCA                     5:25    1:57    2:26    2:36    1:59    4:52    6:34    2:13    3:52    1:39    0:30    0:30
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           34:54   35:17
                                            0:21    0:23
  47   178 Leonhard Gertraud       35:25  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 LZ OMAHA                         3:09    4:52    7:37   10:23   12:28   20:27   26:28   28:51   31:46   33:25   34:00   34:33
           3.2 110 ACBA                     3:09    1:43    2:45    2:46    2:05    7:59    6:01    2:23    2:55    1:39    0:35    0:33
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           35:03   35:25
                                            0:30    0:22
  48   189 Hutter Ferdinand        35:33  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBU           5:54    7:41   10:07   11:54   13:36   20:30   26:16   28:25   32:46   34:06   34:33   34:57
           3.2 110 BBBA                     5:54    1:47    2:26    1:47    1:42    6:54    5:46    2:09    4:21    1:20    0:27    0:24
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           35:15   35:33
                                            0:18    0:18
  49   190 Barborik Susanne        36:03  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 OLT Transdanubien                4:30    5:55    9:26   12:16   14:48   20:17   27:08   29:38   32:22   34:14   34:46   35:11
           3.2 110 BCBA                     4:30    1:25    3:31    2:50    2:32    5:29    6:51    2:30    2:44    1:52    0:32    0:25
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           35:42   36:03
                                            0:31    0:21
  50   183 Brandmüller Alexander   37:08  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 Naturfr. VILLACH                 3:35    6:39    8:46   10:52   12:45   19:42   25:11   28:43   33:52   35:13   35:53   36:14
           3.2 110 ABAA                     3:35    3:04    2:07    2:06    1:53    6:57    5:29    3:32    5:09    1:21    0:40    0:21
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           36:49   37:08
                                            0:35    0:19
  51   178 Georgiev Lazar          38:13   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 LZ OMAHA                         8:53   10:23   12:39   15:20   17:11   22:17   28:41   30:55   34:59   36:28   36:56   37:28
           3.2 110 CBCA                     8:53    1:30    2:16    2:41    1:51    5:06    6:24    2:14    4:04    1:29    0:28    0:32
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           37:51   38:13
                                            0:23    0:22
  52   180 Prach Franz             38:41  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         1 Leibnitzer AC 2                 10:25   11:17   13:34   18:07   19:42   28:55   31:22   35:33   36:58   37:26   37:59   38:22
           2.5 110 BAAA                    10:25    0:52    2:17    4:33    1:35    9:13    2:27    4:11    1:25    0:28    0:33    0:23
                                               Z            *151
                                           38:41           23:39
                                            0:19
  53   183 Brandmüller Sascha      39:12   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 Naturfr. VILLACH                 3:39    5:31    7:59   15:01   17:11   21:50   28:46   32:29   36:01   37:26   37:56   38:29
           3.2 110 CCBA                     3:39    1:52    2:28    7:02    2:10    4:39    6:56    3:43    3:32    1:25    0:30    0:33
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           38:53   39:12
                                            0:24    0:19
  54   191 Güssel Thomas           39:19   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(79)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 OLT Transdanubien                3:42    5:38    8:08   14:59   17:15   22:31   28:47   32:27   35:56   37:28   37:55   38:27
           3.2 110 CBBA                     3:42    1:56    2:30    6:51    2:16    5:16    6:16    3:40    3:29    1:32    0:27    0:32
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           38:53   39:19
                                            0:26    0:26
  55   193 Eder Helga              42:07  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 LKI                             10:27   11:14   13:42   18:06   20:18   25:50   31:25   34:10   38:25   40:03   40:38   41:11
           3.2 110 BBCA                    10:27    0:47    2:28    4:24    2:12    5:32    5:35    2:45    4:15    1:38    0:35    0:33
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           41:39   42:07
                                            0:28    0:28
  56   187 Emde Sabine             44:01  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 OLC WIENERWALD                  10:45   12:22   16:33   20:08   23:31   29:08   33:54   38:20   41:12   42:05   42:49   43:31
           2.5 110 BAAA                    10:45    1:37    4:11    3:35    3:23    5:37    4:46    4:26    2:52    0:53    0:44    0:42
                                               Z
                                           44:01
                                            0:30
  57   188 Chaloupka Petra         44:07  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         1 BG Franklinstraße 26             2:55    4:44    8:03   11:57   14:55   30:50   35:39   39:59   42:07   42:40   43:15   43:42
           2.5 110 AAAA                     2:55    1:49    3:19    3:54    2:58   15:55    4:49    4:20    2:08    0:33    0:35    0:27
                                               Z            *151
                                           44:07           23:28
                                            0:25
  58   195 Trinkl Gabi             45:08   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 SKV OLG DEUTSCH KALTEN           5:19    6:05    9:26   12:04   14:37   27:30   33:30   37:03   40:56   42:54   43:35   44:11
           3.2 110 CBAA                     5:19    0:46    3:21    2:38    2:33   12:53    6:00    3:33    3:53    1:58    0:41    0:36
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           44:40   45:08
                                            0:29    0:28
  59   190 Barborik Tina           45:10   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 OLT Transdanubien                2:59    3:38    6:23    8:33   11:01   24:15   30:28   34:05   41:50   43:19   43:49   44:17
           3.2 110 CBAA                     2:59    0:39    2:45    2:10    2:28   13:14    6:13    3:37    7:45    1:29    0:30    0:28
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           44:50   45:10
                                            0:33    0:20
  60   188 Nieschlag Lisa          46:41  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(79)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 BG Franklinstraße 26             3:46    5:53   12:31   25:02   27:12   32:06   36:28   43:05   44:41   45:24   45:56   46:19
           2.5 110 BABA                     3:46    2:07    6:38   12:31    2:10    4:54    4:22    6:37    1:36    0:43    0:32    0:23
                                               Z
                                           46:41
                                            0:22
  61   191 Exler Doris             47:19  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 OLT Transdanubien                4:49    6:34   11:27   21:13   24:09   29:50   36:29   38:53   42:52   44:49   45:35   46:17
           3.2 110 ACCA                     4:49    1:45    4:53    9:46    2:56    5:41    6:39    2:24    3:59    1:57    0:46    0:42
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           46:51   47:19
                                            0:34    0:28
  62   184 Griener Gregor          50:52  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 HSV LALE                        26:50   27:45   29:51   32:19   34:14   38:21   42:57   45:13   47:52   49:19   49:43   50:12
           3.2 110 ACAA                    26:50    0:55    2:06    2:28    1:55    4:07    4:36    2:16    2:39    1:27    0:24    0:29
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           50:35   50:52
                                            0:23    0:17
  63   185 Auer Günther            56:53  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 ASKÖ HENNDORF                    3:09    4:29    7:35   20:17   22:38   27:05   39:55   43:11   53:26   55:04   55:33   56:04
           3.2 110 BCCA                     3:09    1:20    3:06   12:42    2:21    4:27   12:50    3:16   10:15    1:38    0:29    0:31
                                         13(100)       Z
                                           56:29   56:53
                                            0:25    0:24
  64   188 Karel Katharina        :02:41   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         3 BG Franklinstraße 26             9:17   10:11   13:37   16:39   20:10   34:38   45:19   49:41   59:11 1:00:47 1:01:26 1:01:58
           3.2 110 CCCA                     9:17    0:54    3:26    3:02    3:31   14:28   10:41    4:22    9:30    1:36    0:39    0:32
                                         13(100)       Z
                                         1:02:22 1:02:41
                                            0:24    0:19
  65   176 Kugler Michaela        :03:08  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 Naturfr. LINZ 2                  2:44    4:06    6:49    9:08   11:08   39:58   46:50   51:35   55:01   57:24   58:23 1:02:20
           3.2 110 ABAA                     2:44    1:22    2:43    2:19    2:00   28:50    6:52    4:45    3:26    2:23    0:59    3:57
                                         13(100)       Z
                                         1:02:44 1:03:08
                                            0:24    0:24
  66   191 Kulik Erika            :04:35  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(80)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         2 OLT Transdanubien                8:33   10:37   17:24   38:51   41:19   44:38   50:12   59:51 1:02:04 1:02:46 1:03:23 1:04:08
           2.5 110 BAAA                     8:33    2:04    6:47   21:27    2:28    3:19    5:34    9:39    2:13    0:42    0:37    0:45
                                               Z
                                         1:04:35
                                            0:27
  67   184 Popp Thomas            :08:06  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(79)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         1 HSV LALE                        48:21   49:34   53:05   55:24   57:47 1:00:25 1:02:40 1:05:07 1:06:31 1:06:56 1:07:22 1:07:46
           2.5 110 BABA                    48:21    1:13    3:31    2:19    2:23    2:38    2:15    2:27    1:24    0:25    0:26    0:24
                                               Z
                                         1:08:06
                                            0:20
       172 Polzer Julia           Fehlst   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 SU KLAGENFURT                    6:01    7:14   11:18   15:33   19:39   26:05   32:00   37:20   40:47   42:39   43:19   43:50
           3.2 110 CCAA                     6:01    1:13    4:04    4:15    4:06    6:26    5:55    5:20    3:27    1:52    0:40    0:31
                                         13(100)       Z             *84
                                           44:15   44:40           35:44
                                            0:25    0:25
       186 Renger Jutta           Fehlst   1(55)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(59)   7(77)   8(84)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         1 HSV GRAZ                        -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   33:06   -----   -----   -----   52:23   -----   -----
           3.2 110 CCCA                                                            33:06                           19:17
                                         13(100)       Z            *190    *183    *183     *62    *152    *153     *80     *57     *65
                                           58:06   58:34           10:09   14:38   17:20   26:41   39:37   42:53   45:30   50:20   51:57
                                            5:43    0:28
                                             *96    *185
                                           53:57   56:45
                                        
       186 Renger Karin           Fehlst  1(189)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)  6(151)   7(77)   8(80)   9(85) 10(200)  11(81)  12(82)
         2 HSV GRAZ                        -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   39:30   -----   55:03   ----- 1:07:46   -----   -----
           3.2 110 BBAA                                                            39:30           15:33           12:43
                                         13(100)       Z            *156    *191     *62    *152    *187     *57     *65     *96    *185
                                         1:13:37 1:14:05           17:10   20:26   33:52   48:15   50:50 1:05:26 1:07:26 1:09:37 1:12:30
                                            5:51    0:28
       186 Renger Herwig          Fehlst  1(204)   2(91)   3(92)   4(94)   5(71)   6(77)   7(79)   8(85)  9(200)  10(81)  11(82) 12(100)
         3 HSV GRAZ                        -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   54:06   -----   ----- 1:00:16
           2.5 110 AABA                                                                                    54:06                    6:10
                                               Z            *178    *179     *62    *182    *152     *52     *80     *57     *65     *96
                                         1:00:52            7:45   14:18   27:50   35:13   42:39   45:10   47:55   52:08   53:40   55:47
                                            0:36
                                            *185
                                           58:55