BM im OrientierungslaufMi 22.10.2008 20:56
Ergebnis Klassikerzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                        Nat        Zeit 



D3/D -13  (36)          2.4 km  75 Hm   13 P        

    1    252 Zettl Ines                   96 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         22:31 
    2    183 Schaffer Isabell             96 SHS Ried                      OÖ        22:44 
    3    184 Schaffer Ines                98 SHS Ried                      OÖ        23:44 
    4    156 Krapesch Stephanie           96 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        24:21 
    5    112 Fandl Valerie                96 ERG Oberschützen              B         25:01 
    6    271 Fickl Natalie                96 HS Götzis                     V         25:52 
    7    272 Nuhic Indira                 96 HS Götzis                     V         27:04 
    8    251 Riedinger Fiona              96 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         27:57 
    9    228 Pretschuh Teresa             97 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        28:19 
   10    140 Hänsler Lisa-Marie           96 MHS Seeboden                  K         28:24 
   11    226 Herbst Tanja                 97 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        29:09 
   12    155 Horvath Carina               97 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        29:27 
   13    208 Renner Valentina             96 BG Seekirchen                 S         29:52 
   14    154 Hofer Saskia                 96 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        30:14 
   15    288 Huber Jaqueline              97 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         30:29 
   16    111 Hofstädter Scarlett          96 ERG Oberschützen              B         30:45 
   17    139 Lerschbaumer Johanna         96 MHS Seeboden                  K         31:22 
   18    138 Oberegger Corinna            96 MHS Seeboden                  K         31:25 
   19    270 Nußbaumer Maria              96 HS Götzis                     V         32:03 
   20    110 Hoffmann Hannah              98 ERG Oberschützen              B         32:31 
   21    153 Seiler Sophie                96 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        33:00 
   22    207 Mayr Anna                    96 BG Seekirchen                 S         33:50 
   23    286 Santer Nina                  97 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         34:32 
   24    206 Gappmaier Julia              96 BG Seekirchen                 S         34:47 
   25    109 Holzhacker Magdalena         97 ERG Oberschützen              B         35:06 
   26    181 Grüneis Wanda                96 SHS Ried                      OÖ        35:25 
   27    285 Prantl Verena                96 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         36:53 
   28    137 Pließnig Stephanie           96 MHS Seeboden                  K         37:16 
   29    205 Altendorfer Anna             96 BG Seekirchen                 S         38:47 
   30    250 Pichlhöfer Johanna           96 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         39:34 
   31    225 Pennitz Antonia              97 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        45:54 
   32    182 Spitzer Carolin              96 SHS Ried                      OÖ        46:04 
   33    249 Zygadlo Patricia             96 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         47:51 
   34    269 Stoppel Claudia              96 HS Götzis                     V         48:09 
   35    227 Lackner Ruth                 97 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        49:57 
   36    287 Doblander Tamara             97 HS Imst Oberstadt             T       1:06:00 



D2/D 14-15  (32)        3.2 km  105 Hm   12 P       

    1    224 Pacher Lisa                  94 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        30:26 
    2    108 Trinkl Tanja                 95 HS Rudersdorf                 B         34:29 
    3    107 Hafner Andrea                94 HS Rudersdorf                 B         35:53 
    4    130 Wagenländer Sabrina          95 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         36:03 
    5    223 Arhar Eva                    94 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        36:37 
    6    222 Thaler Carina                94 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        38:02 
    7    247 Sandner Lisa                 94 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         38:08 
    8    106 Kropf Ines                   94 HS Rudersdorf                 B         38:34 
    9    173 Wolfinger Julia              95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        38:50 
   10    221 Walch Martina                95 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        40:22 
   11    248 Stromberger Lena             95 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         42:01 
   12    203 Kupfner Saskia               95 MHS Henndorf                  S         44:08 
   13    149 Kirchsteiger Daniela         94 SHS Wr. Neustadt              NÖ        44:20 
   14    175 Prammer Daniela              95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        46:06 
   15    105 Wagner Elisa                 95 HS Rudersdorf                 B         46:28 
   16    246 Kis Miriam                   95 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         47:26 
   17    132 Bergner Victoria             94 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         52:14 
   18    201 Obermann Julia               95 MHS Henndorf                  S         52:23 
   19    131 Pirker Lisa                  95 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         53:59 
   20    152 Volgger Rebecca              95 SHS Wr. Neustadt              NÖ        54:11 
   21    268 Schedler Ariane              95 HS Egg                        V         56:09 
   22    129 Kevlar Daniela               95 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         56:23 
   23    204 Trattner Susanne             95 MHS Henndorf                  S         59:44 
   24    267 Feuerstein Melanie           95 HS Egg                        V       1:02:08 
   25    150 Schreiner Anna               95 SHS Wr. Neustadt              NÖ      1:05:46 
   26    202 Kaiser Magdalena             95 MHS Henndorf                  S       1:08:06 
   27    266 Felder Theresia              95 HS Egg                        V       1:11:56 

         151 Heger Pamela                 94 SHS Wr. Neustadt              NÖ       Fehlst 
         174 Baumgartner Julia            94 HS Altenberg                  OÖ       Fehlst 
         176 Hainzl Anja                  95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ       Fehlst 
         245 Bürbaumer Lena               95 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W        Fehlst 
         265 Waldner Annika               95 HS Egg                        V        Fehlst 



D1/D 16-17  (22)        3.9 km  135 Hm   15 P       

    1    104 Bauer Julia                  92 BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschützen     B         30:59 
    2    220 Müller Tessa                 92 BG GIBS                       St        35:01 
    3    169 Berger Marlies               92 BRG Wels Wallererstr.         OÖ        40:24 
    4    171 Hosner Julia                 92 BRG Wels Wallererstr.         OÖ        45:56 
    5    103 Hasler Birgit                93 BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschützen     B         47:38 
    6    219 Haas Anna                    92 BG GIBS                       St      1:04:42 
    7    127 Gruber Susanne               93 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K       1:05:50 
    8    102 Binder Juliane               93 BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschützen     B       1:06:40 
    9    172 Schnellnberger Selina        92 BRG Wels Wallererstr.         OÖ      1:07:58 
   10    101 Zapfel Yvonne                92 BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschützen     B       1:09:54 
   11    128 Rautnig Petra                92 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K       1:10:43 
   12    218 Schiffbänker Anna            92 BG GIBS                       St      1:10:50 
   13    126 Pichler Lisa                 93 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K       1:12:09 
   14    196 Wörndl Marianne              93 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S       1:13:55 
   15    170 Allinger Stefanie            92 BRG Wels Wallererstr.         OÖ      1:14:52 
   16    241 Ertl Anna                    93 GRg21 Franklinstr. 21         W       1:20:49 
   17    217 Jungwirth Tina               92 BG GIBS                       St      1:22:56 
   18    194 Wimmer Anna Lena             92 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S       1:37:13 
   19    242 De Leon Angelica             93 GRg21 Franklinstr. 21         W       1:37:24 
   20    193 Klement Susanne              92 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S       1:45:24 

         195 Schmölzer Nicole             93 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S        Fehlst 
         243 Horvath Nathalie             93 GRg21 Franklinstr. 21         W        Fehlst 



H3/H -13  (36)          2.6 km  75 Hm   11 P        

    1    232 Pacher Paul                  96 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        23:17 
    2    231 Peter Mathias                96 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        23:19 
    3    295 Hofer Josef                  96 HS Kitzbühel                  T         26:41 
    4    191 Jazwierski Philipp           97 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        26:42 
    5    167 Schreiber Markus             97 HS Furth                      NÖ        28:52 
    6    192 Weindl Florian               97 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        30:31 
    7    148 Lippitsch Sandro             96 SHS Villach                   K         30:47 
    8    146 Kahrimanovic Almedin         96 SHS Villach                   K         31:08 
    9    264 Thurner Yanik                96 BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26      W         32:35 
   10    124 Kirchmeir Constantin         97 BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt       B         32:36 
   11    213 Ausweger Felix               97 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         33:04 
   12    190 Poimer Lukas                 97 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        33:21 
   13    282 Fink Philipp                 96 HS Hittisau                   V         33:58 
   14    122 Paul Julian                  97 BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt       B         34:04 
   15    168 Schöller Paul                96 HS Furth                      NÖ        34:49 
   16    281 Schneider Peter              96 HS Hittisau                   V         34:57 
   17    262 Feiel Florian                96 BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26      W         35:30 
   18    123 Sprenger Paul                97 BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt       B         35:49 
   19    147 Mauch Benjamin               96 SHS Villach                   K         36:05 
   20    294 Morrison Ryan                96 HS Kitzbühel                  T         37:31 
   21    296 Notdurfter Christoph         97 HS Kitzbühel                  T         39:05 
   22    261 Bochsbichler Johannes        96 BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26      W         39:21 
   23    214 Kontriner Christoph          97 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         39:36 
   24    229 Ringel Moritz                97 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        42:15 
   25    263 Karall Benedikt              97 BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26      W         42:29 
   26    293 Rosa Patrick                 96 HS Kitzbühel                  T         43:32 
   27    166 Hieke Sebastian              96 HS Furth                      NÖ        43:56 
   28    283 Nenning Lukas                96 HS Hittisau                   V         44:04 
   29    189 Ing Benjamin                 96 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        45:32 
   30    145 Derzic Kenan                 96 SHS Villach                   K         48:10 
   31    230 Kögl Alexander               96 BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse      St        49:52 
   32    216 Meier Florian                97 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S       1:02:42 
   33    165 Bauder Michael               97 HS Furth                      NÖ      1:03:43 
   34    215 Höllbacher Julian            97 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S       1:10:43 
   35    284 Bilgeri Valentin             96 HS Hittisau                   V       1:16:07 

         121 Maierhofer Julian            97 BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt       B        Fehlst 



H2/H 14-15  (35)        3.8 km  130 Hm   15 P       

    1    237 Zechner Johannes             94 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        30:53 
    2    238 Siemmeister Michael          94 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        31:37 
    3    258 Hämmerle Loys                94 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         34:19 
    4    158 Krapesch Raphael             94 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        34:51 
    5    210 Höllbacher Christian         94 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         36:25 
    6    119 Deutsch Robin                94 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         37:03 
    7    209 Schlager Christoph           95 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         39:40 
    8    160 Pauser Jakob                 94 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        40:41 
    9    143 Meixner Robin                94 MHS Seeboden                  K         41:46 
   10    157 Peroutka Thomas              95 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        41:54 
   11    180 Hartl Robert                 94 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        44:10 
   12    120 Panner David                 94 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         44:20 
   13    118 Supper Thomas                94 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         44:21 
   14    240 Sorger Patrick               94 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        44:55 
   15    179 Danninger Michael            95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        45:18 
   16    239 Stadlober Matthias           95 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        45:49 
   17    159 Waldhuber Daniel             94 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        49:17 
   18    279 Beer Christian               94 HS Hittisau                   V         49:35 
   19    259 Pamlitschka Gregor           95 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         51:11 
   20    280 Schwarz Andreas              95 HS Hittisau                   V         52:52 
   21    142 Gütler David                 95 MHS Seeboden                  K         56:37 
   22    278 Hagspiel Elias               94 HS Hittisau                   V         58:05 
   23    144 Hofer Peter                  95 MHS Seeboden                  K         58:29 
   24    290 Bauer Jona                   95 HS Imst Oberstadt             T       1:00:39 
   25    289 Mark Niklas                  95 HS Imst Oberstadt             T       1:06:29 
   26    141 Wohlkönig Markus             95 MHS Seeboden                  K       1:08:16 
   27    177 Pirklbauer Philipp           95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ      1:10:10 
   28    212 Haas David                   95 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S       1:10:41 
   29    260 Fürnhammer Oskar             95 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W       1:16:43 
   30    291 Ewerz Christian              95 HS Imst Oberstadt             T       1:27:30 

         178 Danninger Patrick            95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ       Fehlst 
         211 Höllbacher David             95 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S        Fehlst 
         277 Feuerstein Rene              94 HS Hittisau                   V        Fehlst 
         257 Mitterauer Basti             95 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         N Ang 
         292 Berg Christian               95 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         N Ang 



H1/H 16-17  (31)        4.8 km  165 Hm   16 P       

    1    234 Hackl Thomas                 92 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        31:55 
    2    200 Scharnagl Lukas              92 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S         35:15 
    3    233 Lafer David                  92 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        37:58 
    4    236 Wiesler Martin               92 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        38:16 
    5    136 Seppele Markus               93 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         40:01 
    6    235 Thier Sebastina              93 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        42:16 
    7    116 Wilfinger Florian            93 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         45:00 
    8    256 Fabian Thomas                92 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         46:30 
    9    255 Holl Florian                 93 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         50:14 
   10    254 Joachimsthaler Jakob         93 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         50:31 
   11    114 Valant Bernhard              92 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         52:23 
   12    186 Eggerth Alphons              92 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        56:39 
   13    134 Zesar Alexander              92 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         58:37 
   14    274 Bachstein Dominik            93 Sportgym Dornbirn             V       1:00:12 
   15    185 Fein Felix                   93 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ      1:00:28 
   16    115 Georgiev Lazar               93 HTL Pinkafeld                 B       1:01:00 
   17    253 Rott David                   93 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W       1:02:41 
   18    135 Maxa John                    93 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K       1:02:58 
   19    273 Rümmele Felix                93 Sportgym Dornbirn             V       1:04:18 
   20    164 Berger Thomas                92 BORG Ther. MilAK              NÖ      1:05:19 
   21    113 Prenner Mathias              93 HTL Pinkafeld                 B       1:07:02 
   22    197 Kainz Thomas                 93 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S       1:08:13 
   23    198 Büchsner Bernhard            93 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S       1:08:55 
   24    161 Rath Armin                   92 BORG Ther. MilAK              NÖ      1:17:57 
   25    163 Schüttner Ralph              92 BORG Ther. MilAK              NÖ      1:19:20 
   26    188 Luhamer Stefan               92 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ      1:20:55 
   27    199 Leimer Thomas                92 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S       1:22:20 
   28    187 Höller Michael               92 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ      1:30:21 
   29    162 Bartmann Manuel              93 BORG Ther. MilAK              NÖ      1:39:18 

         275 Ströhle Pierre               92 Sportgym Dornbirn             V        Fehlst 
         276 Bergmeister Lukas            93 Sportgym Dornbirn             V        Fehlst