BM im OrientierungslaufMi 22.10.2008 20:57
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis Klassikerzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                           Zeit



D3/D -13  (36)                       2.4 km  75 Hm   13 P                          
                                                     1(123)   2(127)   3(156)  4(130)  5(129)  6(128)   7(148)   8(146)  9(155)  10(149) 11(152)  12(154)  13(99)       Z

     1     252 Zettl Ines                    22:31     1:40     3:37     5:46    8:52   10:02   12:08    13:36    14:53   17:23    18:16   20:12    21:08   22:05   22:31
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         1:40     1:57     2:09    3:06    1:10    2:06     1:28     1:17    2:30     0:53    1:56     0:56    0:57    0:26
     2     183 Schaffer Isabell              22:44     1:55     3:55     6:22    8:53   10:02   12:16    13:51    15:00   17:16    18:14   19:40    20:41   22:23   22:44
               SHS Ried                                1:55     2:00     2:27    2:31    1:09    2:14     1:35     1:09    2:16     0:58    1:26     1:01    1:42    0:21
     3     184 Schaffer Ines                 23:44     2:42     4:38     7:14    9:41   10:33   12:59    14:51    16:00   17:38    19:11   21:08    22:18   23:20   23:44
               SHS Ried                                2:42     1:56     2:36    2:27    0:52    2:26     1:52     1:09    1:38     1:33    1:57     1:10    1:02    0:24
     4     156 Krapesch Stephanie            24:21     1:54     3:34     5:40    8:03    8:57   11:03    12:26    13:34   19:26    20:17   22:07    22:55   23:55   24:21
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                1:54     1:40     2:06    2:23    0:54    2:06     1:23     1:08    5:52     0:51    1:50     0:48    1:00    0:26
     5     112 Fandl Valerie                 25:01     2:19     4:34     7:07   10:31   11:42   14:10    15:56    17:24   19:28    20:34   22:26    23:21   24:33   25:01
               ERG Oberschützen                        2:19     2:15     2:33    3:24    1:11    2:28     1:46     1:28    2:04     1:06    1:52     0:55    1:12    0:28
     6     271 Fickl Natalie                 25:52     1:54     4:02     6:18    9:02   10:02   14:55    16:40    18:00   20:18    21:25   23:14    24:30   25:30   25:52
               HS Götzis                               1:54     2:08     2:16    2:44    1:00    4:53     1:45     1:20    2:18     1:07    1:49     1:16    1:00    0:22
     7     272 Nuhic Indira                  27:04     2:06     6:32     9:11   11:46   12:37   15:06    16:38    17:49   21:11    22:15   24:43    25:50   26:41   27:04
               HS Götzis                               2:06     4:26     2:39    2:35    0:51    2:29     1:32     1:11    3:22     1:04    2:28     1:07    0:51    0:23
     8     251 Riedinger Fiona               27:57     2:38     6:09     8:50   12:16   13:43   16:27    18:55    20:08   22:26    23:33   25:21    26:26   27:32   27:57
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         2:38     3:31     2:41    3:26    1:27    2:44     2:28     1:13    2:18     1:07    1:48     1:05    1:06    0:25
     9     228 Pretschuh Teresa              28:19     1:51     5:33     8:23   11:07   12:32   14:59    16:36    17:40   23:23    24:20   26:12    26:58   27:57   28:19
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                1:51     3:42     2:50    2:44    1:25    2:27     1:37     1:04    5:43     0:57    1:52     0:46    0:59    0:22
    10     140 Hänsler Lisa-Marie            28:24     1:56     3:57     7:09   10:06   11:41   14:52    16:49    18:23   22:31    23:36   25:36    26:45   28:01   28:24
               MHS Seeboden                            1:56     2:01     3:12    2:57    1:35    3:11     1:57     1:34    4:08     1:05    2:00     1:09    1:16    0:23
    11     226 Herbst Tanja                  29:09     2:53     5:02     7:56   11:13   12:23   15:18    18:03    18:58   23:01    24:11   26:21    27:35   28:46   29:09
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                2:53     2:09     2:54    3:17    1:10    2:55     2:45     0:55    4:03     1:10    2:10     1:14    1:11    0:23
    12     155 Horvath Carina                29:27     2:25     7:03     9:29   12:06   13:13   16:02    18:11    19:24   21:29    22:35   25:29    27:46   28:57   29:27
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                2:25     4:38     2:26    2:37    1:07    2:49     2:09     1:13    2:05     1:06    2:54     2:17    1:11    0:30
                                                               29:01
                                                                 *99
    13     208 Renner Valentina              29:52     5:22     7:32    11:01   14:22   16:35   19:04    20:58    22:05   23:53    25:15   27:11    28:21   29:25   29:52
               BG Seekirchen                           5:22     2:10     3:29    3:21    2:13    2:29     1:54     1:07    1:48     1:22    1:56     1:10    1:04    0:27
    14     154 Hofer Saskia                  30:14     2:11     5:42     8:23   11:32   12:47   15:33    17:22    18:28   24:21    25:30   27:25    28:40   29:49   30:14
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                2:11     3:31     2:41    3:09    1:15    2:46     1:49     1:06    5:53     1:09    1:55     1:15    1:09    0:25
    15     288 Huber Jaqueline               30:29     2:56     5:34     8:29   12:04   13:40   16:54    18:46    20:22   24:35    25:38   27:37    28:48   30:01   30:29
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       2:56     2:38     2:55    3:35    1:36    3:14     1:52     1:36    4:13     1:03    1:59     1:11    1:13    0:28
    16     111 Hofstädter Scarlett           30:45     2:02    11:05    13:17   15:59   17:06   19:54    21:58    23:07   25:23    26:26   28:00    28:56   30:23   30:45
               ERG Oberschützen                        2:02     9:03     2:12    2:42    1:07    2:48     2:04     1:09    2:16     1:03    1:34     0:56    1:27    0:22
    17     139 Lerschbaumer Johanna          31:22     3:55     7:40    11:11   14:02   15:17   18:04    20:07    21:22   23:25    24:29   27:24    29:45   30:59   31:22
               MHS Seeboden                            3:55     3:45     3:31    2:51    1:15    2:47     2:03     1:15    2:03     1:04    2:55     2:21    1:14    0:23
    18     138 Oberegger Corinna             31:25     2:09     6:52    10:00   13:09   14:29   17:22    19:48    20:54   24:59    26:06   28:22    29:37   30:57   31:25
               MHS Seeboden                            2:09     4:43     3:08    3:09    1:20    2:53     2:26     1:06    4:05     1:07    2:16     1:15    1:20    0:28
    19     270 Nußbaumer Maria               32:03     1:30     3:32     7:42   10:57   12:21   17:36    19:26    20:25   26:12    27:45   29:22    30:42   31:42   32:03
               HS Götzis                               1:30     2:02     4:10    3:15    1:24    5:15     1:50     0:59    5:47     1:33    1:37     1:20    1:00    0:21
    20     110 Hoffmann Hannah               32:31     2:09     4:31     7:01   11:08   13:06   15:47    17:46    19:13   26:21    27:28   29:18    30:46   32:07   32:31
               ERG Oberschützen                        2:09     2:22     2:30    4:07    1:58    2:41     1:59     1:27    7:08     1:07    1:50     1:28    1:21    0:24
    21     153 Seiler Sophie                 33:00     2:08     6:31     8:39   11:09   12:09   17:23    19:40    20:52   24:07    25:54   29:06    31:00   32:35   33:00
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                2:08     4:23     2:08    2:30    1:00    5:14     2:17     1:12    3:15     1:47    3:12     1:54    1:35    0:25
    22     207 Mayr Anna                     33:50     3:53     7:36    10:37   13:23   14:38   17:09    23:03    26:03   27:52    29:17   31:10    32:22   33:22   33:50
               BG Seekirchen                           3:53     3:43     3:01    2:46    1:15    2:31     5:54     3:00    1:49     1:25    1:53     1:12    1:00    0:28
                                                               33:25
                                                                 *99
    23     286 Santer Nina                   34:32     2:30     6:40     9:29   13:13   14:29   17:42    19:49    21:14   28:23    29:30   31:24    32:53   34:05   34:32
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       2:30     4:10     2:49    3:44    1:16    3:13     2:07     1:25    7:09     1:07    1:54     1:29    1:12    0:27
    24     206 Gappmaier Julia               34:47     4:13     6:45     9:52   13:05   14:18   17:55    20:12    21:44   24:54    27:01   30:50    32:50   34:17   34:47
               BG Seekirchen                           4:13     2:32     3:07    3:13    1:13    3:37     2:17     1:32    3:10     2:07    3:49     2:00    1:27    0:30
    25     109 Holzhacker Magdalena          35:06     2:44     5:29     8:53   12:15   13:29   19:27    21:42    22:57   26:05    27:53   31:09    33:04   34:39   35:06
               ERG Oberschützen                        2:44     2:45     3:24    3:22    1:14    5:58     2:15     1:15    3:08     1:48    3:16     1:55    1:35    0:27
    26     181 Grüneis Wanda                 35:25     2:23     4:34     7:23   10:23   11:33   14:40    16:58    19:06   22:48    25:04   30:42    33:05   34:58   35:25
               SHS Ried                                2:23     2:11     2:49    3:00    1:10    3:07     2:18     2:08    3:42     2:16    5:38     2:23    1:53    0:27
    27     285 Prantl Verena                 36:53     4:10     7:26    11:11   14:50   16:20   19:50    22:15    23:33   26:51    29:05   32:56    35:10   36:22   36:53
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       4:10     3:16     3:45    3:39    1:30    3:30     2:25     1:18    3:18     2:14    3:51     2:14    1:12    0:31
    28     137 Pließnig Stephanie            37:16     4:21     6:39     9:26   12:26   13:31   16:49    19:01    21:05   24:51    27:13   32:57    35:15   36:50   37:16
               MHS Seeboden                            4:21     2:18     2:47    3:00    1:05    3:18     2:12     2:04    3:46     2:22    5:44     2:18    1:35    0:26
    29     205 Altendorfer Anna              38:47     2:27     4:49     8:19   16:46   18:15   21:48    24:17    25:49   29:01    31:08   35:01    37:07   38:20   38:47
               BG Seekirchen                           2:27     2:22     3:30    8:27    1:29    3:33     2:29     1:32    3:12     2:07    3:53     2:06    1:13    0:27
    30     250 Pichlhöfer Johanna            39:34     2:20     4:59     7:36   12:15   13:32   24:15    26:22    27:21   33:04    34:00   36:49    38:05   39:09   39:34
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         2:20     2:39     2:37    4:39    1:17   10:43     2:07     0:59    5:43     0:56    2:49     1:16    1:04    0:25
    31     225 Pennitz Antonia               45:54     3:06    13:52    17:40   20:25   24:51   28:13    31:00    32:33   36:49    39:25   41:39    44:08   45:28   45:54
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                3:06    10:46     3:48    2:45    4:26    3:22     2:47     1:33    4:16     2:36    2:14     2:29    1:20    0:26
    32     182 Spitzer Carolin               46:04     8:00    10:29    13:13   17:02   18:09   21:41    30:15    31:55   38:25    39:40   43:27    44:29   45:40   46:04
               SHS Ried                                8:00     2:29     2:44    3:49    1:07    3:32     8:34     1:40    6:30     1:15    3:47     1:02    1:11    0:24
    33     249 Zygadlo Patricia              47:51     3:44    15:55    19:37   22:19   27:01   30:11    32:58    34:30   39:02    41:23   43:36    46:10   47:26   47:51
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         3:44    12:11     3:42    2:42    4:42    3:10     2:47     1:32    4:32     2:21    2:13     2:34    1:16    0:25
    34     269 Stoppel Claudia               48:09     1:49    10:20    12:34   15:04   16:07   19:02    30:04    31:20   42:11    43:41   45:24    46:46   47:47   48:09
               HS Götzis                               1:49     8:31     2:14    2:30    1:03    2:55    11:02     1:16   10:51     1:30    1:43     1:22    1:01    0:22
    35     227 Lackner Ruth                  49:57    17:27    20:22    23:11   27:20   28:29   33:45    40:00    41:45   44:04    45:09   47:12    48:24   49:29   49:57
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse               17:27     2:55     2:49    4:09    1:09    5:16     6:15     1:45    2:19     1:05    2:03     1:12    1:05    0:28
    36     287 Doblander Tamara            1:06:00     4:02     6:58    10:13   14:59   16:39   30:11    31:27    32:51   45:45    48:17   56:52  1:01:24 1:04:47 1:06:00
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       4:02     2:56     3:15    4:46    1:40   13:32     1:16     1:24   12:54     2:32    8:35     4:32    3:23    1:13



D2/D 14-15  (32)                     3.2 km  105 Hm   12 P                         
                                                     1(125)   2(126)   3(130)  4(131)  5(134)  6(135)   7(137)   8(141)  9(147)  10(152) 11(154)   12(99)       Z

     1     224 Pacher Lisa                   30:26     1:51     5:24     8:44   10:35   12:33   15:03    16:53    21:45   26:08    28:28   29:15    30:07   30:26
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                1:51     3:33     3:20    1:51    1:58    2:30     1:50     4:52    4:23     2:20    0:47     0:52    0:19
     2     108 Trinkl Tanja                  34:29     2:10     6:21    10:26   13:02   14:45   17:52    19:32    25:37   29:23    31:48   32:54    34:03   34:29
               HS Rudersdorf                           2:10     4:11     4:05    2:36    1:43    3:07     1:40     6:05    3:46     2:25    1:06     1:09    0:26
     3     107 Hafner Andrea                 35:53     3:51     7:14    10:11   12:21   16:17   19:20    20:25    26:54   30:26    33:31   34:35    35:30   35:53
               HS Rudersdorf                           3:51     3:23     2:57    2:10    3:56    3:03     1:05     6:29    3:32     3:05    1:04     0:55    0:23
     4     130 Wagenländer Sabrina           36:03     3:00     6:00     9:13   11:24   16:36   20:45    22:08    27:27   31:23    33:36   34:42    35:42   36:03
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                3:00     3:00     3:13    2:11    5:12    4:09     1:23     5:19    3:56     2:13    1:06     1:00    0:21
     5     223 Arhar Eva                     36:37     1:47     5:32     9:27   15:14   17:11   19:32    21:40    28:08   32:05    34:18   35:12    36:12   36:37
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                1:47     3:45     3:55    5:47    1:57    2:21     2:08     6:28    3:57     2:13    0:54     1:00    0:25
     6     222 Thaler Carina                 38:02     5:02     8:05    11:16   13:22   18:34   22:43    24:06    29:40   33:21    35:34   36:40    37:41   38:02
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                5:02     3:03     3:11    2:06    5:12    4:09     1:23     5:34    3:41     2:13    1:06     1:01    0:21
     7     247 Sandner Lisa                  38:08     2:27     6:34    13:22   16:10   18:06   21:18    22:45    28:46   32:42    35:27   36:39    37:43   38:08
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         2:27     4:07     6:48    2:48    1:56    3:12     1:27     6:01    3:56     2:45    1:12     1:04    0:25
     8     106 Kropf Ines                    38:34     4:24     8:05    11:43   13:42   17:56   20:56    23:36    29:08   33:17    35:56   37:00    38:05   38:34
               HS Rudersdorf                           4:24     3:41     3:38    1:59    4:14    3:00     2:40     5:32    4:09     2:39    1:04     1:05    0:29
     9     173 Wolfinger Julia               38:50     2:45     6:28    10:12   12:37   16:28   20:11    21:59    27:35   32:01    35:44   37:01    38:20   38:50
               HS Altenberg                            2:45     3:43     3:44    2:25    3:51    3:43     1:48     5:36    4:26     3:43    1:17     1:19    0:30
    10     221 Walch Martina                 40:22     4:44     8:16    12:03   14:33   18:21   22:08    23:55    29:17   33:45    37:37   38:51    39:59   40:22
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                4:44     3:32     3:47    2:30    3:48    3:47     1:47     5:22    4:28     3:52    1:14     1:08    0:23
    11     248 Stromberger Lena              42:01     1:47     6:13    12:37   15:11   19:52   23:08    25:21    34:15   37:30    39:55   40:41    41:41   42:01
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         1:47     4:26     6:24    2:34    4:41    3:16     2:13     8:54    3:15     2:25    0:46     1:00    0:20
    12     203 Kupfner Saskia                44:08     2:27     7:38    13:39   16:10   20:36   24:11    28:00    34:34   38:45    41:35   42:42    43:42   44:08
               MHS Henndorf                            2:27     5:11     6:01    2:31    4:26    3:35     3:49     6:34    4:11     2:50    1:07     1:00    0:26
    13     149 Kirchsteiger Daniela          44:20     4:37     8:49    13:28   17:50   22:26   26:15    27:56    33:29   37:46    41:42   42:55    43:55   44:20
               SHS Wr. Neustadt                        4:37     4:12     4:39    4:22    4:36    3:49     1:41     5:33    4:17     3:56    1:13     1:00    0:25
                                                      43:58
                                                        *99
    14     175 Prammer Daniela               46:06     4:25     9:41    15:42   18:15   22:33   26:09    29:57    36:37   40:41    43:34   44:43    45:37   46:06
               HS Altenberg                            4:25     5:16     6:01    2:33    4:18    3:36     3:48     6:40    4:04     2:53    1:09     0:54    0:29
    15     105 Wagner Elisa                  46:28     6:36    11:02    15:30   19:49   24:23   28:14    29:52    35:32   39:42    43:39   44:47    46:01   46:28
               HS Rudersdorf                           6:36     4:26     4:28    4:19    4:34    3:51     1:38     5:40    4:10     3:57    1:08     1:14    0:27
    16     246 Kis Miriam                    47:26     1:43     5:26    12:20   15:39   17:51   22:21    30:13    35:32   41:09    44:40   45:39    47:03   47:26
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         1:43     3:43     6:54    3:19    2:12    4:30     7:52     5:19    5:37     3:31    0:59     1:24    0:23
                                                      17:02
                                                       *159
    17     132 Bergner Victoria              52:14     1:50    15:31    27:28   30:25   32:08   36:00    38:19    43:45   47:33    49:56   50:44    51:50   52:14
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                1:50    13:41    11:57    2:57    1:43    3:52     2:19     5:26    3:48     2:23    0:48     1:06    0:24
    18     201 Obermann Julia                52:23     3:35     9:36    13:37   17:16   27:46   33:34    36:01    42:09   45:59    49:25   50:57    52:00   52:23
               MHS Henndorf                            3:35     6:01     4:01    3:39   10:30    5:48     2:27     6:08    3:50     3:26    1:32     1:03    0:23
    19     131 Pirker Lisa                   53:59     3:44     9:03    13:21   16:11   18:47   29:27    32:19    38:41   46:24    51:15   52:25    53:34   53:59
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                3:44     5:19     4:18    2:50    2:36   10:40     2:52     6:22    7:43     4:51    1:10     1:09    0:25
    20     152 Volgger Rebecca               54:11     2:38    17:39    25:34   30:15   31:54   35:11    37:18    46:16   49:35    51:57   52:47    53:44   54:11
               SHS Wr. Neustadt                        2:38    15:01     7:55    4:41    1:39    3:17     2:07     8:58    3:19     2:22    0:50     0:57    0:27
    21     268 Schedler Ariane               56:09     4:39    19:43    27:00   29:14   33:57   37:13    39:13    48:18   51:34    54:02   54:50    55:45   56:09
               HS Egg                                  4:39    15:04     7:17    2:14    4:43    3:16     2:00     9:05    3:16     2:28    0:48     0:55    0:24
    22     129 Kevlar Daniela                56:23     2:40     7:13    11:46   15:56   20:31   24:18    26:10    32:51   46:01    50:55   52:25    55:12   56:23
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                2:40     4:33     4:33    4:10    4:35    3:47     1:52     6:41   13:10     4:54    1:30     2:47    1:11
    23     204 Trattner Susanne              59:44     6:24    12:06    20:59   24:49   27:55   32:08    36:16    46:08   51:52    56:00   57:39    59:17   59:44
               MHS Henndorf                            6:24     5:42     8:53    3:50    3:06    4:13     4:08     9:52    5:44     4:08    1:39     1:38    0:27
    24     267 Feuerstein Melanie          1:02:08     6:36    10:39    17:26   20:02   22:14   25:26    26:43    38:50   44:37    59:31 1:00:42  1:01:45 1:02:08
               HS Egg                                  6:36     4:03     6:47    2:36    2:12    3:12     1:17    12:07    5:47    14:54    1:11     1:03    0:23
    25     150 Schreiner Anna              1:05:46     2:28     9:54    14:24   19:55   22:33   31:13    33:57    42:56   58:16  1:03:02 1:04:07  1:05:20 1:05:46
               SHS Wr. Neustadt                        2:28     7:26     4:30    5:31    2:38    8:40     2:44     8:59   15:20     4:46    1:05     1:13    0:26
    26     202 Kaiser Magdalena            1:08:06     3:22    11:59    17:09   22:13   24:37   33:20    36:11    45:05 1:00:19  1:05:07 1:06:16  1:07:38 1:08:06
               MHS Henndorf                            3:22     8:37     5:10    5:04    2:24    8:43     2:51     8:54   15:14     4:48    1:09     1:22    0:28
    27     266 Felder Theresia             1:11:56    10:57    17:18    20:58   29:57   32:12   35:36    36:39    48:48   54:34  1:09:36 1:10:29  1:11:35 1:11:56
               HS Egg                                 10:57     6:21     3:40    8:59    2:15    3:24     1:03    12:09    5:46    15:02    0:53     1:06    0:21

           151 Heger Pamela                 Fehlst     4:32     8:41    15:24   18:12   20:16   23:19    24:30    37:10   43:41    ----- 1:07:36  1:08:41 1:09:03
               SHS Wr. Neustadt                        4:32     4:09     6:43    2:48    2:04    3:03     1:11    12:40    6:31            23:55     1:05    0:22
           174 Baumgartner Julia            Fehlst    40:27    46:37    57:57 1:08:34 1:11:48   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:54:25   -----  2:00:38 2:01:22
               HS Altenberg                           40:27     6:10    11:20   10:37    3:14                                      42:37             6:13    0:44
           176 Hainzl Anja                  Fehlst    12:21    18:28    29:53   40:35   43:38   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:26:32   -----  1:32:39 1:33:20
               HS Altenberg                           12:21     6:07    11:25   10:42    3:03                                      42:54             6:07    0:41
           245 Bürbaumer Lena               Fehlst    12:27    41:08    48:12   50:36   54:52   -----  1:02:21  1:08:44 1:12:47  1:15:29 1:16:41  1:17:40 1:18:06
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                        12:27    28:41     7:04    2:24    4:16             7:29     6:23    4:03     2:42    1:12     0:59    0:26
                                                    1:17:42
                                                        *99
           265 Waldner Annika               Fehlst     2:18    25:52    29:28   31:28   36:40   41:44    -----    58:58 1:14:21  1:19:17 1:20:17  1:21:18 1:21:43
               HS Egg                                  2:18    23:34     3:36    2:00    5:12    5:04             17:14   15:23     4:56    1:00     1:01    0:25



D1/D 16-17  (22)                     3.9 km  135 Hm   15 P                         
                                                     1(124)   2(157)   3(156)  4(158)  5(139)  6(138)   7(141)   8(140)  9(143)  10(144) 11(153)  12(147) 13(151) 14(152)
                                                     15(99)        Z

     1     104 Bauer Julia                   30:59     0:43     2:42     6:09    8:53   10:52   13:52    15:44    16:26   18:37    21:01   24:33    26:25   27:22   29:03
               BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschütze                0:43     1:59     3:27    2:44    1:59    3:00     1:52     0:42    2:11     2:24    3:32     1:52    0:57    1:41
                                                      30:38    30:59
                                                       1:35     0:21
     2     220 Müller Tessa                  35:01     1:05     3:30     7:24   10:15   12:50   14:50    17:59    18:40   22:38    25:04   28:39    30:30   31:27   33:06
               BG GIBS                                 1:05     2:25     3:54    2:51    2:35    2:00     3:09     0:41    3:58     2:26    3:35     1:51    0:57    1:39
                                                      34:39    35:01
                                                       1:33     0:22
     3     169 Berger Marlies                40:24     1:08     3:31     7:21   11:08   12:48   19:20    21:56    22:32   25:02    30:50   34:45    36:25   37:29   38:44
               BRG Wels Wallererstr.                   1:08     2:23     3:50    3:47    1:40    6:32     2:36     0:36    2:30     5:48    3:55     1:40    1:04    1:15
                                                      40:02    40:24            40:05
                                                       1:18     0:22              *99
     4     171 Hosner Julia                  45:56     1:09     3:55     8:58   12:17   15:08   18:48    21:55    22:45   26:42    29:33   34:42    36:48   38:10   43:38
               BRG Wels Wallererstr.                   1:09     2:46     5:03    3:19    2:51    3:40     3:07     0:50    3:57     2:51    5:09     2:06    1:22    5:28
                                                      45:30    45:56
                                                       1:52     0:26
     5     103 Hasler Birgit                 47:38     1:17     4:27     9:38   13:40   16:30   20:06    23:44    24:41   32:08    36:19   40:45    42:34   43:41   45:35
               BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschütze                1:17     3:10     5:11    4:02    2:50    3:36     3:38     0:57    7:27     4:11    4:26     1:49    1:07    1:54
                                                      47:16    47:38
                                                       1:41     0:22
     6     219 Haas Anna                   1:04:42     3:10     6:20    10:52   14:17   18:39   20:11    22:08    22:55   33:52    43:53   49:10    59:01 1:00:45 1:02:51
               BG GIBS                                 3:10     3:10     4:32    3:25    4:22    1:32     1:57     0:47   10:57    10:01    5:17     9:51    1:44    2:06
                                                    1:04:20  1:04:42
                                                       1:29     0:22
     7     127 Gruber Susanne              1:05:50     4:43     7:58    13:51   18:46   25:24   28:21    32:12    33:26   42:03    46:27   52:21    59:31 1:01:19 1:03:40
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                4:43     3:15     5:53    4:55    6:38    2:57     3:51     1:14    8:37     4:24    5:54     7:10    1:48    2:21
                                                    1:05:27  1:05:50
                                                       1:47     0:23
     8     102 Binder Juliane              1:06:40     9:00    12:41    18:18   21:52   31:49   33:26    35:46    36:44   44:04    48:22   54:47    57:03   58:22 1:03:59
               BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschütze                9:00     3:41     5:37    3:34    9:57    1:37     2:20     0:58    7:20     4:18    6:25     2:16    1:19    5:37
                                                    1:06:10  1:06:40
                                                       2:11     0:30
     9     172 Schnellnberger Selina       1:07:58     1:26     4:54    10:56   22:28   25:39   29:45    40:25    41:40   48:25    53:59 1:00:28  1:02:38 1:03:55 1:05:41
               BRG Wels Wallererstr.                   1:26     3:28     6:02   11:32    3:11    4:06    10:40     1:15    6:45     5:34    6:29     2:10    1:17    1:46
                                                    1:07:33  1:07:58
                                                       1:52     0:25
    10     101 Zapfel Yvonne               1:09:54     0:53     4:25     9:59   14:25   17:27   28:33    31:50    33:22   39:17    56:15 1:02:24  1:04:29 1:05:33 1:07:30
               BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschütze                0:53     3:32     5:34    4:26    3:02   11:06     3:17     1:32    5:55    16:58    6:09     2:05    1:04    1:57
                                                    1:09:27  1:09:54
                                                       1:57     0:27
    11     128 Rautnig Petra               1:10:43     1:21     6:35    18:02   21:41   24:10   29:06    32:46    33:46   39:46    44:22 1:01:58  1:04:23 1:06:05 1:08:16
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                1:21     5:14    11:27    3:39    2:29    4:56     3:40     1:00    6:00     4:36   17:36     2:25    1:42    2:11
                                                    1:10:17  1:10:43
                                                       2:01     0:26
    12     218 Schiffbänker Anna           1:10:50     1:04     4:35    10:33   14:27   23:32   25:02    28:03    28:54   40:01    49:54   55:15  1:05:07 1:06:47 1:08:49
               BG GIBS                                 1:04     3:31     5:58    3:54    9:05    1:30     3:01     0:51   11:07     9:53    5:21     9:52    1:40    2:02
                                                    1:10:27  1:10:50
                                                       1:38     0:23
    13     126 Pichler Lisa                1:12:09    10:47    14:08    20:10   24:52   31:27   34:30    38:26    39:32   48:10    52:36   58:25  1:05:36 1:07:32 1:09:53
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti               10:47     3:21     6:02    4:42    6:35    3:03     3:56     1:06    8:38     4:26    5:49     7:11    1:56    2:21
                                                    1:11:45  1:12:09
                                                       1:52     0:24
    14     196 Wörndl Marianne             1:13:55     1:27     5:46    12:03   16:25   20:32   24:49    30:32    31:41   40:05    54:08 1:01:47  1:05:29 1:07:10 1:10:18
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         1:27     4:19     6:17    4:22    4:07    4:17     5:43     1:09    8:24    14:03    7:39     3:42    1:41    3:08
                                                    1:13:22  1:13:55
                                                       3:04     0:33
    15     170 Allinger Stefanie           1:14:52     4:53     8:37    13:13   16:44   19:30   28:03    31:41    32:42   43:54    53:58   59:23  1:09:14 1:10:51 1:12:54
               BRG Wels Wallererstr.                   4:53     3:44     4:36    3:31    2:46    8:33     3:38     1:01   11:12    10:04    5:25     9:51    1:37    2:03
                                                    1:14:28  1:14:52
                                                       1:34     0:24
    16     241 Ertl Anna                   1:20:49    10:59    14:42    19:59   23:49   36:10   46:28    50:07    51:20 1:00:21  1:04:53 1:10:16  1:15:13 1:16:53 1:18:45
               GRg21 Franklinstr. 21                  10:59     3:43     5:17    3:50   12:21   10:18     3:39     1:13    9:01     4:32    5:23     4:57    1:40    1:52
                                                    1:20:24  1:20:49
                                                       1:39     0:25
    17     217 Jungwirth Tina              1:22:56     1:09     5:06    15:15   19:20   35:30   36:59    40:01    40:52   51:59  1:01:56 1:07:18  1:17:11 1:18:49 1:20:52
               BG GIBS                                 1:09     3:57    10:09    4:05   16:10    1:29     3:02     0:51   11:07     9:57    5:22     9:53    1:38    2:03
                                                    1:22:29  1:22:56
                                                       1:37     0:27
    18     194 Wimmer Anna Lena            1:37:13     4:26    11:12    16:23   20:09   30:11   32:36    39:29    41:21   45:43  1:01:23 1:25:41  1:28:51 1:30:32 1:33:22
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         4:26     6:46     5:11    3:46   10:02    2:25     6:53     1:52    4:22    15:40   24:18     3:10    1:41    2:50
                                                    1:36:49  1:37:13
                                                       3:27     0:24
    19     242 De Leon Angelica            1:37:24     1:40     5:10    12:01   15:47   28:37   38:52    42:13    43:52 1:04:04  1:18:07 1:25:43  1:29:40 1:31:12 1:34:20
               GRg21 Franklinstr. 21                   1:40     3:30     6:51    3:46   12:50   10:15     3:21     1:39   20:12    14:03    7:36     3:57    1:32    3:08
                                                    1:36:58  1:37:24
                                                       2:38     0:26
    20     193 Klement Susanne             1:45:24     1:24     5:31    18:20   25:01   38:15   40:37    47:31    49:26   53:45  1:09:18 1:33:43  1:36:54 1:38:28 1:41:20
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         1:24     4:07    12:49    6:41   13:14    2:22     6:54     1:55    4:19    15:33   24:25     3:11    1:34    2:52
                                                    1:44:51  1:45:24
                                                       3:31     0:33

           195 Schmölzer Nicole             Fehlst     2:41     6:20    13:19   18:26   22:30   -----    50:42    52:39   -----  1:06:18 1:13:56  1:17:36 1:19:20 1:22:26
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         2:41     3:39     6:59    5:07    4:04            28:12     1:57            13:39    7:38     3:40    1:44    3:06
                                                    1:25:20  1:25:58
                                                       2:54     0:38
           243 Horvath Nathalie             Fehlst     7:23    12:46    17:31   36:54   42:35   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               GRg21 Franklinstr. 21                   7:23     5:23     4:45   19:23    5:41
                                                      -----
                                                  



H3/H -13  (36)                       2.6 km  75 Hm   11 P                          
                                                     1(123)   2(156)   3(131)  4(159)  5(158)  6(139)   7(148)   8(146)  9(149)  10(154)  11(99)        Z

     1     232 Pacher Paul                   23:17     2:03     5:36     9:45   10:42   11:54   14:10    16:44    17:38   19:35    21:53   22:56    23:17
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                2:03     3:33     4:09    0:57    1:12    2:16     2:34     0:54    1:57     2:18    1:03     0:21
     2     231 Peter Mathias                 23:19     1:55     5:23     7:44    9:18   10:44   13:28    16:17    17:17   19:33    21:58   22:55    23:19
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                1:55     3:28     2:21    1:34    1:26    2:44     2:49     1:00    2:16     2:25    0:57     0:24
     3     295 Hofer Josef                   26:41     2:47     6:38     9:17   10:20   11:25   13:29    17:57    18:56   22:20    25:23   26:19    26:41
               HS Kitzbühel                            2:47     3:51     2:39    1:03    1:05    2:04     4:28     0:59    3:24     3:03    0:56     0:22
     4     191 Jazwierski Philipp            26:42     1:55     5:42    10:24   11:35   12:51   15:36    18:51    20:04   22:43    25:15   26:19    26:42
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                1:55     3:47     4:42    1:11    1:16    2:45     3:15     1:13    2:39     2:32    1:04     0:23
     5     167 Schreiber Markus              28:52     3:20     8:39    11:20   12:22   13:26   15:25    19:58    20:57   24:23    27:21   28:25    28:52
               HS Furth                                3:20     5:19     2:41    1:02    1:04    1:59     4:33     0:59    3:26     2:58    1:04     0:27
     6     192 Weindl Florian                30:31     2:17     6:36    10:44   12:29   13:50   16:31    19:32    20:58   25:13    28:53   30:02    30:31
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                2:17     4:19     4:08    1:45    1:21    2:41     3:01     1:26    4:15     3:40    1:09     0:29
     7     148 Lippitsch Sandro              30:47     2:00     6:17    10:17   12:30   13:45   19:09    22:33    23:40   26:31    29:12   30:26    30:47
               SHS Villach                             2:00     4:17     4:00    2:13    1:15    5:24     3:24     1:07    2:51     2:41    1:14     0:21
     8     146 Kahrimanovic Almedin          31:08     4:16     9:25    12:29   14:15   15:23   19:04    21:47    23:45   26:21    29:26   30:46    31:08
               SHS Villach                             4:16     5:09     3:04    1:46    1:08    3:41     2:43     1:58    2:36     3:05    1:20     0:22
     9     264 Thurner Yanik                 32:35     1:46     5:27    12:23   14:26   15:41   21:11    24:31    25:36   28:27    31:03   32:08    32:35
               BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26                1:46     3:41     6:56    2:03    1:15    5:30     3:20     1:05    2:51     2:36    1:05     0:27
    10     124 Kirchmeir Constantin          32:36     3:53     8:44    13:20   14:26   15:47   18:26    21:23    22:55   27:06    30:51   32:07    32:36
               BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt                 3:53     4:51     4:36    1:06    1:21    2:39     2:57     1:32    4:11     3:45    1:16     0:29
    11     213 Ausweger Felix                33:04     1:53     5:18    12:41   17:07   18:04   20:38    23:36    24:44   27:59    30:53   32:37    33:04
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      1:53     3:25     7:23    4:26    0:57    2:34     2:58     1:08    3:15     2:54    1:44     0:27
    12     190 Poimer Lukas                  33:21     6:14    11:32    14:41   16:21   17:37   21:25    24:10    25:57   28:25    31:35   32:52    33:21
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                6:14     5:18     3:09    1:40    1:16    3:48     2:45     1:47    2:28     3:10    1:17     0:29
    13     282 Fink Philipp                  33:58     2:42     6:34    14:08   16:10   17:39   20:39    24:00    25:10   29:19    32:32   33:33    33:58
               HS Hittisau                             2:42     3:52     7:34    2:02    1:29    3:00     3:21     1:10    4:09     3:13    1:01     0:25
    14     122 Paul Julian                   34:04     3:44     8:03    12:02   13:11   14:17   18:08    23:10    24:25   29:47    32:34   33:37    34:04
               BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt                 3:44     4:19     3:59    1:09    1:06    3:51     5:02     1:15    5:22     2:47    1:03     0:27
    15     168 Schöller Paul                 34:49     3:01     7:52    14:39   16:20   17:43   22:57    26:15    27:31   29:44    32:53   34:24    34:49
               HS Furth                                3:01     4:51     6:47    1:41    1:23    5:14     3:18     1:16    2:13     3:09    1:31     0:25
    16     281 Schneider Peter               34:57     2:52     7:30    14:44   19:15   20:18   22:47    25:42    26:54   30:08    33:00   34:31    34:57
               HS Hittisau                             2:52     4:38     7:14    4:31    1:03    2:29     2:55     1:12    3:14     2:52    1:31     0:26
    17     262 Feiel Florian                 35:30     2:34     8:01    13:11   16:32   17:54   21:45    24:59    27:00   30:34    33:43   35:04    35:30
               BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26                2:34     5:27     5:10    3:21    1:22    3:51     3:14     2:01    3:34     3:09    1:21     0:26
    18     123 Sprenger Paul                 35:49     3:09     8:00    12:25   13:50   15:22   18:45    23:01    24:57   31:29    34:07   35:18    35:49
               BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt                 3:09     4:51     4:25    1:25    1:32    3:23     4:16     1:56    6:32     2:38    1:11     0:31
    19     147 Mauch Benjamin                36:05     2:24     7:15    10:26   11:39   17:34   24:49    27:18    28:32   32:06    34:37   35:39    36:05           35:42
               SHS Villach                             2:24     4:51     3:11    1:13    5:55    7:15     2:29     1:14    3:34     2:31    1:02     0:26             *99
    20     294 Morrison Ryan                 37:31     2:17     5:43     9:53   11:26   12:51   16:17    28:27    29:29   32:34    36:00   37:09    37:31
               HS Kitzbühel                            2:17     3:26     4:10    1:33    1:25    3:26    12:10     1:02    3:05     3:26    1:09     0:22
    21     296 Notdurfter Christoph          39:05    14:19    17:33    21:33   22:49   23:53   26:14    28:50    31:26   34:37    37:01   38:38    39:05
               HS Kitzbühel                           14:19     3:14     4:00    1:16    1:04    2:21     2:36     2:36    3:11     2:24    1:37     0:27
    22     261 Bochsbichler Johannes         39:21     3:20     6:53    10:37   12:07   13:47   24:15    30:24    31:21   35:35    37:44   38:58    39:21
               BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26                3:20     3:33     3:44    1:30    1:40   10:28     6:09     0:57    4:14     2:09    1:14     0:23
    23     214 Kontriner Christoph           39:36     3:16     7:45    11:51   13:29   14:49   18:25    30:29    31:28   34:41    37:58   39:12    39:36
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      3:16     4:29     4:06    1:38    1:20    3:36    12:04     0:59    3:13     3:17    1:14     0:24
    24     229 Ringel Moritz                 42:15     2:31     8:35    13:48   15:35   17:06   20:39    32:37    33:40   36:50    40:23   41:51    42:15
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                2:31     6:04     5:13    1:47    1:31    3:33    11:58     1:03    3:10     3:33    1:28     0:24
    25     263 Karall Benedikt               42:29    20:07    23:35    27:43   28:54   29:56   32:11    34:34    35:42   38:29    41:02   42:05    42:29
               BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26               20:07     3:28     4:08    1:11    1:02    2:15     2:23     1:08    2:47     2:33    1:03     0:24
    26     293 Rosa Patrick                  43:32     1:31     4:57     8:42   10:12   11:50   22:12    34:29    35:26   38:36    42:01   43:11    43:32
               HS Kitzbühel                            1:31     3:26     3:45    1:30    1:38   10:22    12:17     0:57    3:10     3:25    1:10     0:21
    27     166 Hieke Sebastian               43:56     3:22     8:34    14:37   19:15   21:25   27:10    32:14    33:22   36:45    41:57   43:28    43:56
               HS Furth                                3:22     5:12     6:03    4:38    2:10    5:45     5:04     1:08    3:23     5:12    1:31     0:28
    28     283 Nenning Lukas                 44:04     4:49     9:51    18:12   19:36   26:01   32:52    35:22    36:37   40:11    42:43   43:40    44:04
               HS Hittisau                             4:49     5:02     8:21    1:24    6:25    6:51     2:30     1:15    3:34     2:32    0:57     0:24
    29     189 Ing Benjamin                  45:32     1:59     5:29     8:42   16:34   17:34   34:17    36:56    37:52   40:49    44:09   45:10    45:32
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                1:59     3:30     3:13    7:52    1:00   16:43     2:39     0:56    2:57     3:20    1:01     0:22
    30     145 Derzic Kenan                  48:10     4:04     7:39    10:45   18:35   19:39   32:11    37:21    38:23   43:50    46:44   47:46    48:10
               SHS Villach                             4:04     3:35     3:06    7:50    1:04   12:32     5:10     1:02    5:27     2:54    1:02     0:24
    31     230 Kögl Alexander                49:52     2:08     7:22    19:48   21:22   23:12   26:45    30:24    31:40   45:26    48:09   49:23    49:52
               BG/BRG Graz Kirchengasse                2:08     5:14    12:26    1:34    1:50    3:33     3:39     1:16   13:46     2:43    1:14     0:29
    32     216 Meier Florian               1:02:42    16:46    34:24    37:56   39:19   41:11   43:52    50:52    52:44   57:03  1:00:35 1:02:19  1:02:42
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                     16:46    17:38     3:32    1:23    1:52    2:41     7:00     1:52    4:19     3:32    1:44     0:23
    33     165 Bauder Michael              1:03:43     4:34    18:23    26:17   39:23   41:30   47:23    51:36    53:09   57:05  1:01:42 1:03:09  1:03:43
               HS Furth                                4:34    13:49     7:54   13:06    2:07    5:53     4:13     1:33    3:56     4:37    1:27     0:34
    34     215 Höllbacher Julian           1:10:43    24:51    42:26    45:47   47:21   49:16   52:10    58:46  1:00:47 1:05:10  1:08:33 1:10:22  1:10:43
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                     24:51    17:35     3:21    1:34    1:55    2:54     6:36     2:01    4:23     3:23    1:49     0:21
    35     284 Bilgeri Valentin            1:16:07    11:15    42:08    46:30   48:15   50:05   58:38  1:03:57  1:06:40 1:10:41  1:13:42 1:15:23  1:16:07
               HS Hittisau                            11:15    30:53     4:22    1:45    1:50    8:33     5:19     2:43    4:01     3:01    1:41     0:44

           121 Maierhofer Julian            Fehlst     2:26     6:46    13:42   -----   21:43   34:10    39:15    40:24   45:48    48:45   49:56    50:29
               BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt                 2:26     4:20     6:56            8:01   12:27     5:05     1:09    5:24     2:57    1:11     0:33



H2/H 14-15  (33)                     3.8 km  130 Hm   15 P                         
                                                     1(124)   2(126)   3(130)  4(131)  5(159)  6(139)   7(146)   8(141)  9(145)  10(153) 11(147)  12(155) 13(149) 14(152)
                                                     15(99)        Z

     1     237 Zechner Johannes              30:53     1:03     4:55     7:52    9:45   10:37   14:03    16:15    18:10   19:45    22:30   24:18    27:19   28:07   29:18
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      1:03     3:52     2:57    1:53    0:52    3:26     2:12     1:55    1:35     2:45    1:48     3:01    0:48    1:11
                                                      30:35    30:53
                                                       1:17     0:18
     2     238 Siemmeister Michael           31:37     1:12     4:35     7:06    9:12   10:10   12:36    15:23    17:09   18:47    21:52   23:34    27:22   28:07   29:35
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      1:12     3:23     2:31    2:06    0:58    2:26     2:47     1:46    1:38     3:05    1:42     3:48    0:45    1:28
                                                      31:17    31:37
                                                       1:42     0:20
     3     258 Hämmerle Loys                 34:19     0:56     5:09     7:38   10:13   11:35   14:00    16:28    18:19   19:49    22:32   24:38    29:43   30:28   32:07
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  0:56     4:13     2:29    2:35    1:22    2:25     2:28     1:51    1:30     2:43    2:06     5:05    0:45    1:39
                                                      34:00    34:19            27:01   32:47
                                                       1:53     0:19             *149    *154
     4     158 Krapesch Raphael              34:51     0:55     5:09     8:01    9:59   10:56   13:42    16:19    18:50   20:43    24:57   26:57    30:43   31:34   33:08
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:55     4:14     2:52    1:58    0:57    2:46     2:37     2:31    1:53     4:14    2:00     3:46    0:51    1:34
                                                      34:32    34:51
                                                       1:24     0:19
     5     210 Höllbacher Christian          36:25     1:22     6:15     9:45   12:17   13:20   16:05    18:41    20:31   21:58    24:42   26:36    31:52   32:42   34:21
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      1:22     4:53     3:30    2:32    1:03    2:45     2:36     1:50    1:27     2:44    1:54     5:16    0:50    1:39
                                                      36:04    36:25            29:07
                                                       1:43     0:21             *149
     6     119 Deutsch Robin                 37:03     2:54     7:05    10:02   12:21   13:26   16:34    19:25    21:16   22:44    25:45   30:22    33:25   34:13   35:20
               HTL Pinkafeld                           2:54     4:11     2:57    2:19    1:05    3:08     2:51     1:51    1:28     3:01    4:37     3:03    0:48    1:07
                                                      36:44    37:03
                                                       1:24     0:19
     7     209 Schlager Christoph            39:40     1:05     5:50     9:03   11:22   12:17   14:59    17:58    19:48   21:33    24:15   30:58    35:16   36:01   37:48
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      1:05     4:45     3:13    2:19    0:55    2:42     2:59     1:50    1:45     2:42    6:43     4:18    0:45    1:47
                                                      39:20    39:40
                                                       1:32     0:20
     8     160 Pauser Jakob                  40:41     5:10    10:20    13:13   16:57   18:00   21:03    24:00    26:14   28:04    31:18   33:24    35:39   36:42   38:30
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                5:10     5:10     2:53    3:44    1:03    3:03     2:57     2:14    1:50     3:14    2:06     2:15    1:03    1:48
                                                      40:19    40:41
                                                       1:49     0:22
     9     143 Meixner Robin                 41:46     1:00     5:40     9:13   12:17   13:31   18:13    21:48    24:04   26:03    30:53   33:17    36:46   37:46   39:31
               MHS Seeboden                            1:00     4:40     3:33    3:04    1:14    4:42     3:35     2:16    1:59     4:50    2:24     3:29    1:00    1:45
                                                      41:24    41:46
                                                       1:53     0:22
    10     157 Peroutka Thomas               41:54     1:04     7:52    11:10   13:23   14:18   17:04    20:05    21:54   23:35    26:20   33:02    37:18   38:05   39:52
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                1:04     6:48     3:18    2:13    0:55    2:46     3:01     1:49    1:41     2:45    6:42     4:16    0:47    1:47
                                                      41:31    41:54
                                                       1:39     0:23
    11     180 Hartl Robert                  44:10     1:02     6:29     9:16   13:41   14:46   18:09    21:15    23:21   25:06    30:26   33:13    37:38   39:52   41:26
               HS Altenberg                            1:02     5:27     2:47    4:25    1:05    3:23     3:06     2:06    1:45     5:20    2:47     4:25    2:14    1:34
                                                      43:45    44:10
                                                       2:19     0:25
    12     120 Panner David                  44:20     1:34     8:42    11:52   18:30   19:29   23:33    26:36    28:31   30:17    33:58   36:41    39:43   40:40   42:29
               HTL Pinkafeld                           1:34     7:08     3:10    6:38    0:59    4:04     3:03     1:55    1:46     3:41    2:43     3:02    0:57    1:49
                                                      44:00    44:20
                                                       1:31     0:20
    13     118 Supper Thomas                 44:21     3:34     8:36    11:58   15:13   16:09   19:04    23:08    25:09   27:08    32:29   34:56    39:16   40:10   42:25
               HTL Pinkafeld                           3:34     5:02     3:22    3:15    0:56    2:55     4:04     2:01    1:59     5:21    2:27     4:20    0:54    2:15
                                                      44:00    44:21
                                                       1:35     0:21
    14     240 Sorger Patrick                44:55     1:02     5:31     8:27   10:35   11:30   16:20    19:17    21:11   23:14    26:42   37:01    40:48   41:39   43:06
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      1:02     4:29     2:56    2:08    0:55    4:50     2:57     1:54    2:03     3:28   10:19     3:47    0:51    1:27
                                                      44:34    44:55
                                                       1:28     0:21
    15     179 Danninger Michael             45:18     4:59     9:19    12:32   16:21   17:33   22:19    25:41    27:46   29:40    33:36   37:48    40:44   41:41   43:13
               HS Altenberg                            4:59     4:20     3:13    3:49    1:12    4:46     3:22     2:05    1:54     3:56    4:12     2:56    0:57    1:32
                                                      44:58    45:18
                                                       1:45     0:20
    16     239 Stadlober Matthias            45:49     4:25     8:33    12:41   16:32   17:40   20:51    24:01    26:48   28:53    32:37   35:49    40:30   41:36   43:27
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      4:25     4:08     4:08    3:51    1:08    3:11     3:10     2:47    2:05     3:44    3:12     4:41    1:06    1:51
                                                      45:30    45:49
                                                       2:03     0:19
    17     159 Waldhuber Daniel              49:17     1:20     5:44     8:47   12:19   13:10   22:47    25:53    28:06   30:21    33:34   40:43    44:16   45:14   47:17
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                1:20     4:24     3:03    3:32    0:51    9:37     3:06     2:13    2:15     3:13    7:09     3:33    0:58    2:03
                                                      48:48    49:17
                                                       1:31     0:29
    18     279 Beer Christian                49:35     2:44     8:43    16:44   20:23   21:38   26:20    29:44    31:48   33:42    37:33   41:52    44:45   45:42   47:15
               HS Hittisau                             2:44     5:59     8:01    3:39    1:15    4:42     3:24     2:04    1:54     3:51    4:19     2:53    0:57    1:33
                                                      49:08    49:35
                                                       1:53     0:27
    19     259 Pamlitschka Gregor            51:11     3:10     7:42    10:46   14:14   15:08   24:37    27:49    29:56   32:18    35:32   42:41    46:21   47:10   49:16
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  3:10     4:32     3:04    3:28    0:54    9:29     3:12     2:07    2:22     3:14    7:09     3:40    0:49    2:06
                                                      50:49    51:11
                                                       1:33     0:22
    20     280 Schwarz Andreas               52:52     7:15    12:31    15:40   19:29   20:44   24:29    29:41    33:02   35:42    40:34   44:49    47:46   48:47   50:33
               HS Hittisau                             7:15     5:16     3:09    3:49    1:15    3:45     5:12     3:21    2:40     4:52    4:15     2:57    1:01    1:46
                                                      52:28    52:52
                                                       1:55     0:24
    21     142 Gütler David                  56:37     2:15     8:07    12:44   15:20   17:08   21:54    26:08    30:13   37:30    42:10   45:28    51:03   52:18   54:06
               MHS Seeboden                            2:15     5:52     4:37    2:36    1:48    4:46     4:14     4:05    7:17     4:40    3:18     5:35    1:15    1:48
                                                      56:14    56:37
                                                       2:08     0:23
    22     278 Hagspiel Elias                58:05     0:54    23:38    27:05   29:04   30:07   33:13    36:01    38:35   40:30    45:50   48:01    53:11   54:12   56:02
               HS Hittisau                             0:54    22:44     3:27    1:59    1:03    3:06     2:48     2:34    1:55     5:20    2:11     5:10    1:01    1:50
                                                      57:43    58:05
                                                       1:41     0:22
    23     144 Hofer Peter                   58:29    11:40    20:55    24:34   27:28   28:55   33:53    38:44    41:32   44:22    48:09   50:45    53:41   54:44   56:18
               MHS Seeboden                           11:40     9:15     3:39    2:54    1:27    4:58     4:51     2:48    2:50     3:47    2:36     2:56    1:03    1:34
                                                      58:03    58:29
                                                       1:45     0:26
    24     290 Bauer Jona                  1:00:39     1:15    23:59    27:59   30:58   32:02   35:48    39:29    41:55   44:25    49:37   52:15    55:45   56:55   58:09
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       1:15    22:44     4:00    2:59    1:04    3:46     3:41     2:26    2:30     5:12    2:38     3:30    1:10    1:14
                                                    1:00:17  1:00:39
                                                       2:08     0:22
    25     289 Mark Niklas                 1:06:29     5:21    30:00    34:06   37:02   38:04   41:34    45:31    47:59   50:15    55:40   58:20  1:01:47 1:02:59 1:04:16
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       5:21    24:39     4:06    2:56    1:02    3:30     3:57     2:28    2:16     5:25    2:40     3:27    1:12    1:17
                                                    1:06:07  1:06:29
                                                       1:51     0:22
    26     141 Wohlkönig Markus            1:08:16     2:17    33:44    37:03   39:07   40:11   43:20    46:23    48:55   50:49    56:23   59:04  1:03:00 1:04:19 1:06:08
               MHS Seeboden                            2:17    31:27     3:19    2:04    1:04    3:09     3:03     2:32    1:54     5:34    2:41     3:56    1:19    1:49
                                                    1:07:54  1:08:16
                                                       1:46     0:22
    27     177 Pirklbauer Philipp          1:10:10    11:56    35:45    39:13   41:08   42:12   45:18    48:03    50:30   52:37    58:00 1:00:06  1:05:08 1:06:16 1:08:05
               HS Altenberg                           11:56    23:49     3:28    1:55    1:04    3:06     2:45     2:27    2:07     5:23    2:06     5:02    1:08    1:49
                                                    1:09:50  1:10:10
                                                       1:45     0:20
    28     212 Haas David                  1:10:41     2:06     7:19    10:39   13:00   31:41   35:54    44:41    47:27   52:07    57:20 1:00:17  1:05:23 1:06:20 1:07:57
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      2:06     5:13     3:20    2:21   18:41    4:13     8:47     2:46    4:40     5:13    2:57     5:06    0:57    1:37
                                                    1:10:21  1:10:41
                                                       2:24     0:20
    29     260 Fürnhammer Oskar            1:16:43     7:48    13:17    16:36   18:55   37:32   41:39    45:23    47:40   49:54    59:04 1:02:40  1:11:16 1:12:26 1:13:59
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  7:48     5:29     3:19    2:19   18:37    4:07     3:44     2:17    2:14     9:10    3:36     8:36    1:10    1:33
                                                    1:16:20  1:16:43
                                                       2:21     0:23
    30     291 Ewerz Christian             1:27:30    15:29    26:47    31:06   34:06   36:14   48:13    53:21    55:39   57:52  1:07:14 1:10:43  1:20:14 1:21:39 1:25:04
               HS Imst Oberstadt                      15:29    11:18     4:19    3:00    2:08   11:59     5:08     2:18    2:13     9:22    3:29     9:31    1:25    3:25
                                                    1:27:07  1:27:30
                                                       2:03     0:23

           178 Danninger Patrick            Fehlst     1:17     7:04    10:38   -----   15:43   20:34    24:06    26:34   28:32    33:54   36:00    41:18   42:15   44:04
               HS Altenberg                            1:17     5:47     3:34            5:05    4:51     3:32     2:28    1:58     5:22    2:06     5:18    0:57    1:49
                                                      45:45    46:07
                                                       1:41     0:22
           211 Höllbacher David             Fehlst     1:36     6:38    10:04   13:14   14:05   17:03    21:07    23:11   25:13    30:27   32:58    37:28   38:09   40:24
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      1:36     5:02     3:26    3:10    0:51    2:58     4:04     2:04    2:02     5:14    2:31     4:30    0:41    2:15
                                                      -----    42:25
                                                                2:01
           277 Feuerstein Rene              Fehlst     3:02     7:59    18:52   21:09   22:36   27:52    32:14    36:09   41:09    44:38   -----    58:20   59:21 1:01:33
               HS Hittisau                             3:02     4:57    10:53    2:17    1:27    5:16     4:22     3:55    5:00     3:29            13:42    1:01    2:12
                                                    1:03:25  1:03:49
                                                       1:52     0:24



H1/H 16-17  (31)                     4.8 km  165 Hm   16 P                         
                                                     1(157)   2(126)   3(130)  4(131)  5(132)  6(136)   7(133)   8(134)  9(137)  10(140) 11(143)  12(144) 13(145) 14(147)
                                                    15(151)   16(99)        Z

     1     234 Hackl Thomas                  31:55     1:43     3:32     5:36    7:02    8:29    9:49    10:58    14:26   17:11    20:21   22:15    24:18   26:27   28:39
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      1:43     1:49     2:04    1:26    1:27    1:20     1:09     3:28    2:45     3:10    1:54     2:03    2:09    2:12
                                                      29:29    31:36    31:55
                                                       0:50     2:07     0:19
     2     200 Scharnagl Lukas               35:15     1:36     3:23     5:42    7:08    8:40   10:10    11:30    14:28   18:24    21:44   23:41    26:46   29:15   31:53
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         1:36     1:47     2:19    1:26    1:32    1:30     1:20     2:58    3:56     3:20    1:57     3:05    2:29    2:38
                                                      32:50    34:58    35:15
                                                       0:57     2:08     0:17
     3     233 Lafer David                   37:58     2:34     4:22     7:01    8:39   10:17   12:14    13:44    16:42   19:33    23:12   25:26    28:18   31:09   33:18
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      2:34     1:48     2:39    1:38    1:38    1:57     1:30     2:58    2:51     3:39    2:14     2:52    2:51    2:09
                                                      34:19    37:41    37:58
                                                       1:01     3:22     0:17
     4     236 Wiesler Martin                38:16     1:44     3:36     7:27    9:10   10:33   12:18    13:36    17:08   20:59    24:32   26:53    29:14   31:40   34:24
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      1:44     1:52     3:51    1:43    1:23    1:45     1:18     3:32    3:51     3:33    2:21     2:21    2:26    2:44
                                                      35:24    37:57    38:16
                                                       1:00     2:33     0:19
     5     136 Seppele Markus                40:01     2:13     4:20     7:00    8:54   12:18   14:15    15:46    18:37   21:34    25:16   27:29    30:20   33:10   35:23
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                2:13     2:07     2:40    1:54    3:24    1:57     1:31     2:51    2:57     3:42    2:13     2:51    2:50    2:13
                                                      36:21    39:41    40:01
                                                       0:58     3:20     0:20
     6     235 Thier Sebastina               42:16     1:54     4:00     6:44    8:31   10:02   11:57    13:15    16:27   20:34    24:45   27:22    31:42   34:02   37:14
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      1:54     2:06     2:44    1:47    1:31    1:55     1:18     3:12    4:07     4:11    2:37     4:20    2:20    3:12
                                                      38:07    41:54    42:16
                                                       0:53     3:47     0:22
     7     116 Wilfinger Florian             45:00     2:25     4:54     8:07   10:29   12:40   14:58    16:29    20:00   23:54    28:03   30:56    34:04   37:18   40:26
               HTL Pinkafeld                           2:25     2:29     3:13    2:22    2:11    2:18     1:31     3:31    3:54     4:09    2:53     3:08    3:14    3:08
                                                      41:33    44:39    45:00
                                                       1:07     3:06     0:21
     8     256 Fabian Thomas                 46:30     2:03     3:57     6:38    8:20   10:32   12:14    14:55    19:35   22:43    26:37   28:54    36:14   39:21   42:37
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  2:03     1:54     2:41    1:42    2:12    1:42     2:41     4:40    3:08     3:54    2:17     7:20    3:07    3:16
                                                      43:45    46:09    46:30
                                                       1:08     2:24     0:21
     9     255 Holl Florian                  50:14     4:28     6:41     9:37   11:29   13:41   16:32    18:05    21:54   26:10    30:56   33:50    38:08   41:45   46:05
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  4:28     2:13     2:56    1:52    2:12    2:51     1:33     3:49    4:16     4:46    2:54     4:18    3:37    4:20
                                                      47:15    49:54    50:14
                                                       1:10     2:39     0:20
    10     254 Joachimsthaler Jakob          50:31     5:39     7:52    11:40   13:55   15:44   19:42    21:12    25:03   28:19    32:29   35:11    38:49   42:05   45:27
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  5:39     2:13     3:48    2:15    1:49    3:58     1:30     3:51    3:16     4:10    2:42     3:38    3:16    3:22
                                                      46:28    50:10    50:31
                                                       1:01     3:42     0:21
    11     114 Valant Bernhard               52:23     1:50     3:56     7:25    9:22   16:35   19:27    21:19    26:00   30:35    34:27   37:31    40:30   43:49   47:57
               HTL Pinkafeld                           1:50     2:06     3:29    1:57    7:13    2:52     1:52     4:41    4:35     3:52    3:04     2:59    3:19    4:08
                                                      49:13    52:01    52:23
                                                       1:16     2:48     0:22
    12     186 Eggerth Alphons               56:39     2:09     7:58    11:11   13:07   16:38   21:03    23:04    27:03   34:33    38:31   42:22    45:34   48:44   52:21
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                2:09     5:49     3:13    1:56    3:31    4:25     2:01     3:59    7:30     3:58    3:51     3:12    3:10    3:37
                                                      53:29    56:17    56:39
                                                       1:08     2:48     0:22
    13     134 Zesar Alexander               58:37     3:07     5:59     8:40   11:08   18:45   20:48    22:23    26:11   36:22    40:35   43:09    46:29   50:08   53:22
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                3:07     2:52     2:41    2:28    7:37    2:03     1:35     3:48   10:11     4:13    2:34     3:20    3:39    3:14
                                                      54:26    58:17    58:37
                                                       1:04     3:51     0:20
    14     274 Bachstein Dominik           1:00:12     2:30    12:00    15:14   17:11   24:40   27:30    29:21    33:58   38:34    42:32   46:20    48:37   51:51   55:58
               Sportgym Dornbirn                       2:30     9:30     3:14    1:57    7:29    2:50     1:51     4:37    4:36     3:58    3:48     2:17    3:14    4:07
                                                      57:15    59:55  1:00:12
                                                       1:17     2:40     0:17
    15     185 Fein Felix                  1:00:28     1:48     3:48     7:51   10:37   13:49   16:15    17:32    21:40   26:02    38:51   43:36    51:11   53:45   56:28
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                1:48     2:00     4:03    2:46    3:12    2:26     1:17     4:08    4:22    12:49    4:45     7:35    2:34    2:43
                                                      57:35  1:00:09  1:00:28
                                                       1:07     2:34     0:19
    16     115 Georgiev Lazar              1:01:00     2:51     5:09     8:32   10:40   12:57   16:16    18:03    22:41   30:53    35:54   38:13    47:28   53:11   56:18
               HTL Pinkafeld                           2:51     2:18     3:23    2:08    2:17    3:19     1:47     4:38    8:12     5:01    2:19     9:15    5:43    3:07
                                                      57:27  1:00:37  1:01:00
                                                       1:09     3:10     0:23
    17     253 Rott David                  1:02:41     4:33    13:57    17:33   19:44   22:41   26:16    29:02    33:06   40:44    44:37   48:23    51:29   54:39   58:04
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  4:33     9:24     3:36    2:11    2:57    3:35     2:46     4:04    7:38     3:53    3:46     3:06    3:10    3:25
                                                      59:19  1:02:18  1:02:41
                                                       1:15     2:59     0:23
    18     135 Maxa John                   1:02:58     2:01     4:21     7:45   10:28   13:15   16:00    17:53    29:41   33:14    37:35   40:14    49:29   55:20   58:09
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                2:01     2:20     3:24    2:43    2:47    2:45     1:53    11:48    3:33     4:21    2:39     9:15    5:51    2:49
                                                      59:29  1:02:36  1:02:58
                                                       1:20     3:07     0:22
    19     273 Rümmele Felix               1:04:18     6:36    16:03    19:18   21:14   28:43   31:34    33:24    38:03   42:39    46:35   50:24    52:39   55:52 1:00:01
               Sportgym Dornbirn                       6:36     9:27     3:15    1:56    7:29    2:51     1:50     4:39    4:36     3:56    3:49     2:15    3:13    4:09
                                                    1:01:17  1:04:00  1:04:18
                                                       1:16     2:43     0:18
    20     164 Berger Thomas               1:05:19     1:58     3:48     7:20   10:15   13:45   16:11    18:49    23:02   29:59    37:22   42:55    46:31   53:13   59:21
               BORG Ther. MilAK                        1:58     1:50     3:32    2:55    3:30    2:26     2:38     4:13    6:57     7:23    5:33     3:36    6:42    6:08
                                                    1:01:02  1:05:02  1:05:19
                                                       1:41     4:00     0:17
    21     113 Prenner Mathias             1:07:02     3:51     6:01     9:47   12:40   15:58   18:21    19:49    24:07   28:27    40:45   45:39    53:17   55:57 1:01:43
               HTL Pinkafeld                           3:51     2:10     3:46    2:53    3:18    2:23     1:28     4:18    4:20    12:18    4:54     7:38    2:40    5:46
                                                    1:02:58  1:06:39  1:07:02
                                                       1:15     3:41     0:23
    22     197 Kainz Thomas                1:08:13     2:41     5:19    13:31   15:28   32:46   35:33    37:22    41:59   46:38    50:33   54:17    57:23 1:00:28 1:03:59
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         2:41     2:38     8:12    1:57   17:18    2:47     1:49     4:37    4:39     3:55    3:44     3:06    3:05    3:31
                                                    1:05:16  1:07:55  1:08:13
                                                       1:17     2:39     0:18
    23     198 Büchsner Bernhard           1:08:55     2:14     5:15    10:48   14:39   20:18   24:13    26:06    30:38   38:59    43:52   46:03    55:26 1:01:16 1:04:14
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         2:14     3:01     5:33    3:51    5:39    3:55     1:53     4:32    8:21     4:53    2:11     9:23    5:50    2:58
                                                    1:05:32  1:08:33  1:08:55
                                                       1:18     3:01     0:22
    24     161 Rath Armin                  1:17:57     1:53     8:00    11:21   13:35   38:39   40:50    42:26    46:11   56:23  1:00:38 1:03:15  1:06:31 1:10:10 1:13:25
               BORG Ther. MilAK                        1:53     6:07     3:21    2:14   25:04    2:11     1:36     3:45   10:12     4:15    2:37     3:16    3:39    3:15
                                                    1:14:30  1:17:36  1:17:57
                                                       1:05     3:06     0:21
    25     163 Schüttner Ralph             1:19:20     1:53     4:25     8:34   11:05   22:42   27:00    28:45    34:05   44:02    51:25   57:00  1:00:36 1:07:08 1:13:22
               BORG Ther. MilAK                        1:53     2:32     4:09    2:31   11:37    4:18     1:45     5:20    9:57     7:23    5:35     3:36    6:32    6:14
                                                    1:15:04  1:19:00  1:19:20
                                                       1:42     3:56     0:20
    26     188 Luhamer Stefan              1:20:55     1:55     4:14     7:10    9:41   14:20   16:43    18:23    23:04   49:23    56:42 1:02:20  1:06:18 1:10:29 1:16:13
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                1:55     2:19     2:56    2:31    4:39    2:23     1:40     4:41   26:19     7:19    5:38     3:58    4:11    5:44
                                                    1:17:35  1:20:28  1:20:55
                                                       1:22     2:53     0:27
    27     199 Leimer Thomas               1:22:20     2:20     4:40     7:47   11:11   12:45   21:05    22:35    26:24   39:03    45:54   58:55  1:03:50 1:10:25 1:16:06
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         2:20     2:20     3:07    3:24    1:34    8:20     1:30     3:49   12:39     6:51   13:01     4:55    6:35    5:41
                                                    1:17:36  1:22:01  1:22:20
                                                       1:30     4:25     0:19
    28     187 Höller Michael              1:30:21     5:58     7:43    11:09   13:10   18:28   29:02    30:31    34:23   46:58    53:53 1:06:52  1:11:53 1:18:19 1:24:04
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                5:58     1:45     3:26    2:01    5:18   10:34     1:29     3:52   12:35     6:55   12:59     5:01    6:26    5:45
                                                    1:25:38  1:30:04  1:30:21
                                                       1:34     4:26     0:17
    29     162 Bartmann Manuel             1:39:18     2:30    24:02    28:31   31:00   42:49   47:01    48:44    53:57 1:04:04  1:11:21 1:17:02  1:20:37 1:27:01 1:33:27
               BORG Ther. MilAK                        2:30    21:32     4:29    2:29   11:49    4:12     1:43     5:13   10:07     7:17    5:41     3:35    6:24    6:26
                                                    1:35:05  1:38:57  1:39:18
                                                       1:38     3:52     0:21

           275 Ströhle Pierre               Fehlst     2:34     7:22    19:01   21:57   26:34   34:21    40:45  1:06:03 1:15:04    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               Sportgym Dornbirn                       2:34     4:48    11:39    2:56    4:37    7:47     6:24    25:18    9:01
                                                      -----    -----  2:07:34
                                                                        52:30
           276 Bergmeister Lukas            Fehlst     2:50     5:42    11:21   14:00   18:41   26:35    32:40    58:01 1:07:08    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               Sportgym Dornbirn                       2:50     2:52     5:39    2:39    4:41    7:54     6:05    25:21    9:07
                                                      -----    -----  1:59:34
                                                                        52:26