BM im OrientierungslaufDi 21.10.2008 21:57
Ergebnis Sprinterzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                        Nat        Zeit 



D3/D -13  (36)          1.6 km  10 Hm   12 P        

    1    156 Krapesch Stephanie           96 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        12:25 
    2    183 Schaffer Isabell             96 SHS Ried                      OÖ        13:00 
    3    184 Schaffer Ines                98 SHS Ried                      OÖ        13:09 
    4    252 Zettl Ines                   96 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         14:12 
    5    112 Fandl Valerie                96 ERG Oberschützen              B         14:45 
    6    154 Hofer Saskia                 96 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        16:05 
    7    153 Seiler Sophie                96 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        16:20 
    8    272 Nuhic Indira                 96 HS Götzis                     V         16:35 
    9    110 Hoffmann Hannah              98 ERG Oberschützen              B         17:08 
   10    228 Pretschuh Teresa             97 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        18:49 
   11    155 Horvath Carina               97 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        18:50 
   12    271 Fickl Natalie                96 HS Götzis                     V         19:18 
   13    270 Nußbaumer Maria              96 HS Götzis                     V         20:32 
   14    207 Mayr Anna                    96 BG Seekirchen                 S         21:12 
   15    111 Hofstädter Scarlett          96 ERG Oberschützen              B         21:45 
   16    140 Hänsler Lisa-Marie           96 MHS Seeboden                  K         22:04 
   17    286 Santer Nina                  97 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         22:33 
   18    226 Herbst Tanja                 97 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        22:44 
   19    288 Huber Jaqueline              97 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         22:54 
   20    206 Gappmaier Julia              96 BG Seekirchen                 S         23:08 
   21    138 Oberegger Corinna            96 MHS Seeboden                  K         23:50 
   22    109 Holzhacker Magdalena         97 ERG Oberschützen              B         24:11 
   23    181 Grüneis Wanda                96 SHS Ried                      OÖ        24:12 
   24    137 Pließnig Stephanie           96 MHS Seeboden                  K         24:40 
   25    225 Pennitz Antonia              97 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        24:48 
   26    182 Spitzer Carolin              96 SHS Ried                      OÖ        25:00 
   27    250 Pichlhöfer Johanna           96 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         25:14 
   28    205 Altendorfer Anna             96 BG Seekirchen                 S         26:15 
   29    249 Zygadlo Patricia             96 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         26:48 
   30    287 Doblander Tamara             97 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         28:55 
   31    251 Riedinger Fiona              96 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         29:03 
   32    139 Lerschbaumer Johanna         96 MHS Seeboden                  K         31:08 
   33    227 Lackner Ruth                 97 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        31:57 
   34    269 Stoppel Claudia              96 HS Götzis                     V         33:08 
   35    208 Renner Valentina             96 BG Seekirchen                 S         33:26 
   36    285 Prantl Verena                96 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         33:55 



D2/D 14-15  (32)        2.3 km  30 Hm   15 P        

    1    224 Pacher Lisa                  94 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        16:58 
    2    246 Kis Miriam                   95 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         17:18 
    3    223 Arhar Eva                    94 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        17:43 
    4    107 Hafner Andrea                94 HS Rudersdorf                 B         18:14 
    5    132 Bergner Victoria             94 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         18:37 
    6    106 Kropf Ines                   94 HS Rudersdorf                 B         19:15 
    7    151 Heger Pamela                 94 SHS Wr. Neustadt              NÖ        20:16 
    8    248 Stromberger Lena             95 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         20:47 
    9    108 Trinkl Tanja                 95 HS Rudersdorf                 B         20:51 
   10    222 Thaler Carina                94 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        21:14 
   11    130 Wagenländer Sabrina          95 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         21:41 
   12    131 Pirker Lisa                  95 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         21:50 
   13    221 Walch Martina                95 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        22:03 
   14    201 Obermann Julia               95 MHS Henndorf                  S         23:07 
   15    105 Wagner Elisa                 95 HS Rudersdorf                 B         23:32 
   16    175 Prammer Daniela              95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        23:35 
   17    265 Waldner Annika               95 HS Egg                        V         24:08 
   18    266 Felder Theresia              95 HS Egg                        V         24:44 
   19    150 Schreiner Anna               95 SHS Wr. Neustadt              NÖ        25:33 
   20    152 Volgger Rebecca              95 SHS Wr. Neustadt              NÖ        25:37 
   21    129 Kevlar Daniela               95 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         26:09 
   22    173 Wolfinger Julia              95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        27:04 
   23    149 Kirchsteiger Daniela         94 SHS Wr. Neustadt              NÖ        27:59 
   24    268 Schedler Ariane              95 HS Egg                        V         28:43 
   25    247 Sandner Lisa                 94 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         29:38 
   26    203 Kupfner Saskia               95 MHS Henndorf                  S         30:06 
   26    245 Bürbaumer Lena               95 GRg23 Alt Erlaa               W         30:06 
   28    267 Feuerstein Melanie           95 HS Egg                        V         30:20 
   29    204 Trattner Susanne             95 MHS Henndorf                  S         34:20 
   30    174 Baumgartner Julia            94 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        35:20 
   31    176 Hainzl Anja                  95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        38:48 
   32    202 Kaiser Magdalena             95 MHS Henndorf                  S         42:47 



D1/D 16-17  (22)        2.8 km  55 Hm   19 P        

    1    104 Bauer Julia                  92 BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschützen     B         19:02 
    2    220 Müller Tessa                 92 BG GIBS                       St        21:44 
    3    171 Hosner Julia                 92 BRG Wels Wallererstr.         OÖ        24:24 
    4    101 Zapfel Yvonne                92 BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschützen     B         28:58 
    5    127 Gruber Susanne               93 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         29:18 
    6    219 Haas Anna                    92 BG GIBS                       St        29:47 
    7    172 Schnellnberger Selina        92 BRG Wels Wallererstr.         OÖ        30:24 
    8    128 Rautnig Petra                92 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         32:19 
    9    243 Horvath Nathalie             93 GRg21 Franklinstr. 21         W         32:27 
   10    242 De Leon Angelica             93 GRg21 Franklinstr. 21         W         32:53 
   11    103 Hasler Birgit                93 BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschützen     B         34:24 
   12    170 Allinger Stefanie            92 BRG Wels Wallererstr.         OÖ        34:46 
   13    196 Wörndl Marianne              93 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S         38:07 
   14    218 Schiffbänker Anna            92 BG GIBS                       St        39:53 
   15    195 Schmölzer Nicole             93 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S         46:06 
   16    126 Pichler Lisa                 93 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         48:47 
   17    217 Jungwirth Tina               92 BG GIBS                       St        49:56 
   18    193 Klement Susanne              92 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S       1:12:11 

         102 Binder Juliane               93 BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschützen     B        Fehlst 
         169 Berger Marlies               92 BRG Wels Wallererstr.         OÖ       Fehlst 
         194 Wimmer Anna Lena             92 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S        Fehlst 
         241 Ertl Anna                    93 GRg21 Franklinstr. 21         W        Fehlst 



H3/H -13  (36)          1.8 km  10 Hm   13 P        

    1    232 Pacher Paul                  96 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        12:56 
    2    261 Bochsbichler Johannes        96 BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26      W         13:15 
    3    231 Peter Mathias                96 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        14:03 
    4    189 Ing Benjamin                 96 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        15:15 
    5    148 Lippitsch Sandro             96 SHS Villach                   K         15:55 
    6    191 Jazwierski Philipp           97 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        16:37 
    7    213 Ausweger Felix               97 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         17:05 
    8    168 Schöller Paul                96 HS Furth                      NÖ        17:08 
    9    124 Kirchmeir Constantin         97 BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt       B         17:11 
   10    123 Sprenger Paul                97 BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt       B         18:31 
   11    264 Thurner Yanik                96 BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26      W         18:35 
   12    296 Notdurfter Christoph         97 HS Kitzbühel                  T         18:38 
   13    294 Morrison Ryan                96 HS Kitzbühel                  T         18:43 
   14    293 Rosa Patrick                 96 HS Kitzbühel                  T         19:05 
   15    283 Nenning Lukas                96 HS Hittisau                   V         19:19 
   16    230 Kögl Alexander               96 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        19:38 
   17    190 Poimer Lukas                 97 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        20:10 
   18    147 Mauch Benjamin               96 SHS Villach                   K         20:19 
   19    262 Feiel Florian                96 BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26      W         20:50 
   20    281 Schneider Peter              96 HS Hittisau                   V         21:17 
   21    295 Hofer Josef                  96 HS Kitzbühel                  T         22:09 
   22    215 Höllbacher Julian            97 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         22:31 
   23    229 Ringel Moritz                97 BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirchengas St        22:38 
   24    167 Schreiber Markus             97 HS Furth                      NÖ        24:37 
   25    192 Weindl Florian               97 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        24:44 
   26    284 Bilgeri Valentin             96 HS Hittisau                   V         24:52 
   27    121 Maierhofer Julian            97 BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt       B         27:18 
   28    216 Meier Florian                97 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         29:02 
   29    122 Paul Julian                  97 BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt       B         30:54 
   30    214 Kontriner Christoph          97 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         32:50 
   31    263 Karall Benedikt              97 BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26      W         33:21 
   32    165 Bauder Michael               97 HS Furth                      NÖ        34:36 
   33    146 Kahrimanovic Almedin         96 SHS Villach                   K         35:18 
   34    282 Fink Philipp                 96 HS Hittisau                   V         46:45 

         145 Derzic Kenan                 96 SHS Villach                   K        Fehlst 
         166 Hieke Sebastian              96 HS Furth                      NÖ       Fehlst 



H2/H 14-15  (35)        2.5 km  45 Hm   15 P        

    1    237 Zechner Johannes             94 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        17:32 
    2    160 Pauser Jakob                 94 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        18:24 
    3    238 Siemmeister Michael          94 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        18:35 
    4    119 Deutsch Robin                94 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         19:04 
    5    209 Schlager Christoph           95 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         19:28 
    6    158 Krapesch Raphael             94 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        19:50 
    7    210 Höllbacher Christian         94 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         19:58 
    8    211 Höllbacher David             95 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         20:42 
    9    157 Peroutka Thomas              95 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        21:03 
   10    259 Pamlitschka Gregor           95 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         21:42 
   11    159 Waldhuber Daniel             94 BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg.     NÖ        23:55 
   12    120 Panner David                 94 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         24:21 
   13    260 Fürnhammer Oskar             95 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         24:40 
   14    239 Stadlober Matthias           95 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        24:54 
   15    240 Sorger Patrick               94 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        25:16 
   16    278 Hagspiel Elias               94 HS Hittisau                   V         26:35 
   17    258 Hämmerle Loys                94 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         26:41 
   18    289 Mark Niklas                  95 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         26:51 
   19    180 Hartl Robert                 94 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        26:55 
   20    143 Meixner Robin                94 MHS Seeboden                  K         27:41 
   21    212 Haas David                   95 SHS Hallein-Neualm            S         27:44 
   22    142 Gütler David                 95 MHS Seeboden                  K         27:55 
   23    291 Ewerz Christian              95 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         28:41 
   24    179 Danninger Michael            95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        30:27 
   25    118 Supper Thomas                94 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         31:19 
   26    290 Bauer Jona                   95 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         31:27 
   27    144 Hofer Peter                  95 MHS Seeboden                  K         32:11 
   28    279 Beer Christian               94 HS Hittisau                   V         32:21 
   29    178 Danninger Patrick            95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        32:32 
   30    141 Wohlkönig Markus             95 MHS Seeboden                  K         38:12 
   31    177 Pirklbauer Philipp           95 HS Altenberg                  OÖ        38:26 
   32    277 Feuerstein Rene              94 HS Hittisau                   V         40:27 
   33    280 Schwarz Andreas              95 HS Hittisau                   V         42:36 

         257 Mitterauer Basti             95 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         N Ang 
         292 Berg Christian               95 HS Imst Oberstadt             T         N Ang 



H1/H 16-17  (31)        3.0 km  45 Hm   19 P        

    1    234 Hackl Thomas                 92 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        18:17 
    2    200 Scharnagl Lukas              92 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S         18:29 
    3    233 Lafer David                  92 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        18:56 
    4    236 Wiesler Martin               92 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        20:53 
    5    256 Fabian Thomas                92 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         21:08 
    6    136 Seppele Markus               93 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         21:20 
    7    235 Thier Sebastina              93 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St        21:48 
    8    255 Holl Florian                 93 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         22:59 
    9    188 Luhamer Stefan               92 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        23:08 
   10    185 Fein Felix                   93 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        24:18 
   11    116 Wilfinger Florian            93 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         24:43 
   12    114 Valant Bernhard              92 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         25:08 
   13    161 Rath Armin                   92 BORG Ther. MilAK              NÖ        26:53 
   14    134 Zesar Alexander              92 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         27:02 
   15    115 Georgiev Lazar               93 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         27:03 
   16    186 Eggerth Alphons              92 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        27:29 
   17    135 Maxa John                    93 BG/BRG Villach St. Martinstr. K         27:33 
   18    254 Joachimsthaler Jakob         93 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         27:39 
   19    198 Büchsner Bernhard            93 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S         29:07 
   20    274 Bachstein Dominik            93 Sportgym Dornbirn             V         29:22 
   21    187 Höller Michael               92 Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster  OÖ        30:21 
   22    164 Berger Thomas                92 BORG Ther. MilAK              NÖ        31:40 
   23    199 Leimer Thomas                92 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S         32:46 
   24    273 Rümmele Felix                93 Sportgym Dornbirn             V         33:25 
   25    113 Prenner Mathias              93 HTL Pinkafeld                 B         34:36 
   26    197 Kainz Thomas                 93 HAK Neumarkt/W.               S         35:28 
   27    162 Barthmann Manuel             93 BORG Ther. MilAK              NÖ        35:48 
   28    253 Rott David                   93 GRG16 Maroltingergasse        W         38:35 
   29    276 Bergmeister Lukas            93 Sportgym Dornbirn             V         38:54 
   30    275 Ströhle Pierre               92 Sportgym Dornbirn             V         39:34 
   31    163 Schüttner Ralph              92 BORG Ther. MilAK              NÖ        39:38