BM im OrientierungslaufDi 21.10.2008 21:58
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis Sprinterzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                           Zeit



D3/D -13  (36)                       1.6 km  10 Hm   12 P                          
                                                     1(163)   2(164)   3(169)  4(170)  5(168)  6(188)   7(189)   8(185)  9(181)  10(183) 11(186)   12(99)       Z

     1     156 Krapesch Stephanie            12:25     0:36     1:25     2:13    3:00    4:01    5:28     7:54     8:28    9:44    10:27   11:18    12:06   12:25
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:36     0:49     0:48    0:47    1:01    1:27     2:26     0:34    1:16     0:43    0:51     0:48    0:19
     2     183 Schaffer Isabell              13:00     0:40     1:27     2:13    2:58    4:24    6:07     7:59     8:34    9:40    10:37   11:55    12:40   13:00
               SHS Ried                                0:40     0:47     0:46    0:45    1:26    1:43     1:52     0:35    1:06     0:57    1:18     0:45    0:20
     3     184 Schaffer Ines                 13:09     0:40     1:29     2:23    3:18    4:20    5:54     8:22     9:00   10:00    10:49   11:55    12:45   13:09
               SHS Ried                                0:40     0:49     0:54    0:55    1:02    1:34     2:28     0:38    1:00     0:49    1:06     0:50    0:24
     4     252 Zettl Ines                    14:12     0:32     1:24     2:08    2:47    3:45    5:46     8:02     8:34   10:31    11:17   13:10    13:50   14:12
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         0:32     0:52     0:44    0:39    0:58    2:01     2:16     0:32    1:57     0:46    1:53     0:40    0:22
     5     112 Fandl Valerie                 14:45     0:38     1:39     2:37    3:35    4:49    6:40     9:09     9:53   11:17    12:21   13:27    14:20   14:45
               ERG Oberschützen                        0:38     1:01     0:58    0:58    1:14    1:51     2:29     0:44    1:24     1:04    1:06     0:53    0:25
     6     154 Hofer Saskia                  16:05     0:46     1:49     2:39    3:29    4:43    6:49     9:19    10:11   11:37    12:35   14:56    15:43   16:05
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:46     1:03     0:50    0:50    1:14    2:06     2:30     0:52    1:26     0:58    2:21     0:47    0:22
     7     153 Seiler Sophie                 16:20     0:45     1:40     2:38    3:25    4:41    6:52     9:50    10:31   11:43    13:35   15:04    15:55   16:20
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:45     0:55     0:58    0:47    1:16    2:11     2:58     0:41    1:12     1:52    1:29     0:51    0:25
     8     272 Nuhic Indira                  16:35     1:31     2:21     3:04    3:57    4:55    6:30     8:24     9:50   13:08    14:13   15:17    16:16   16:35
               HS Götzis                               1:31     0:50     0:43    0:53    0:58    1:35     1:54     1:26    3:18     1:05    1:04     0:59    0:19
     9     110 Hoffmann Hannah               17:08     0:52     1:54     2:59    3:57    5:07    6:58    10:08    11:02   13:24    14:27   15:47    16:48   17:08
               ERG Oberschützen                        0:52     1:02     1:05    0:58    1:10    1:51     3:10     0:54    2:22     1:03    1:20     1:01    0:20
    10     228 Pretschuh Teresa              18:49     0:40     1:37     2:40    4:48    5:56    9:38    12:32    13:18   14:42    16:29   17:35    18:25   18:49
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:40     0:57     1:03    2:08    1:08    3:42     2:54     0:46    1:24     1:47    1:06     0:50    0:24
    11     155 Horvath Carina                18:50     0:45     2:01     2:56    3:56    5:29    7:52    11:33    12:20   14:11    15:28   17:34    18:25   18:50
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:45     1:16     0:55    1:00    1:33    2:23     3:41     0:47    1:51     1:17    2:06     0:51    0:25
    12     271 Fickl Natalie                 19:18     0:40     1:53     2:32    3:22    6:16   12:17    14:36    15:25   16:38    17:16   18:17    18:59   19:18
               HS Götzis                               0:40     1:13     0:39    0:50    2:54    6:01     2:19     0:49    1:13     0:38    1:01     0:42    0:19
    13     270 Nußbaumer Maria               20:32     0:32     1:12     1:53    3:04    4:14    6:29    15:57    16:23   17:51    18:47   19:36    20:13   20:32
               HS Götzis                               0:32     0:40     0:41    1:11    1:10    2:15     9:28     0:26    1:28     0:56    0:49     0:37    0:19
    14     207 Mayr Anna                     21:12     0:49     2:04     7:38    8:33   10:13   14:18    16:24    17:01   18:04    18:51   19:57    20:48   21:12
               BG Seekirchen                           0:49     1:15     5:34    0:55    1:40    4:05     2:06     0:37    1:03     0:47    1:06     0:51    0:24
                                                      20:49
                                                        *99
    15     111 Hofstädter Scarlett           21:45     0:32     1:20     2:12    3:04    4:11    6:10     8:28     9:06   17:41    19:31   20:31    21:15   21:45
               ERG Oberschützen                        0:32     0:48     0:52    0:52    1:07    1:59     2:18     0:38    8:35     1:50    1:00     0:44    0:30
    16     140 Hänsler Lisa-Marie            22:04     0:37     1:28     2:55    3:51    4:58   13:53    16:29    17:18   18:26    19:14   20:34    21:44   22:04
               MHS Seeboden                            0:37     0:51     1:27    0:56    1:07    8:55     2:36     0:49    1:08     0:48    1:20     1:10    0:20
                                                      15:45
                                                       *184
    17     286 Santer Nina                   22:33     0:49     1:51     3:30    4:37    6:07    8:32    11:54    12:46   16:26    18:34   21:00    22:07   22:33
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       0:49     1:02     1:39    1:07    1:30    2:25     3:22     0:52    3:40     2:08    2:26     1:07    0:26
    18     226 Herbst Tanja                  22:44     0:39     1:34     2:24    3:59    5:55    7:35    12:28    15:32   16:24    19:30   20:58    22:19   22:44
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:39     0:55     0:50    1:35    1:56    1:40     4:53     3:04    0:52     3:06    1:28     1:21    0:25
    19     288 Huber Jaqueline               22:54     0:32     1:29     2:27    3:26    4:35    7:28    11:21    12:24   19:10    20:01   21:18    22:29   22:54
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       0:32     0:57     0:58    0:59    1:09    2:53     3:53     1:03    6:46     0:51    1:17     1:11    0:25
    20     206 Gappmaier Julia               23:08     0:51     1:58     3:16    4:15    5:27    7:34    16:22    17:07   18:50    20:03   21:51    22:44   23:08
               BG Seekirchen                           0:51     1:07     1:18    0:59    1:12    2:07     8:48     0:45    1:43     1:13    1:48     0:53    0:24
    21     138 Oberegger Corinna             23:50     0:45     1:56     3:09    5:10    6:37    9:18    13:47    17:48   19:48    21:03   22:35    23:26   23:50
               MHS Seeboden                            0:45     1:11     1:13    2:01    1:27    2:41     4:29     4:01    2:00     1:15    1:32     0:51    0:24
    22     109 Holzhacker Magdalena          24:11     0:52     2:04     3:09    5:00    6:52   12:52    16:49    17:58   19:26    20:50   22:32    23:46   24:11
               ERG Oberschützen                        0:52     1:12     1:05    1:51    1:52    6:00     3:57     1:09    1:28     1:24    1:42     1:14    0:25
                                                      21:56
                                                       *189
    23     181 Grüneis Wanda                 24:12     0:47     1:43     2:36    3:45    5:15    9:26    12:46    13:50   18:00    20:30   22:12    23:45   24:12
               SHS Ried                                0:47     0:56     0:53    1:09    1:30    4:11     3:20     1:04    4:10     2:30    1:42     1:33    0:27
    24     137 Pließnig Stephanie            24:40     0:49     1:50     2:49    4:50    6:10   13:37    16:42    18:41   20:47    21:46   23:34    24:16   24:40
               MHS Seeboden                            0:49     1:01     0:59    2:01    1:20    7:27     3:05     1:59    2:06     0:59    1:48     0:42    0:24
    25     225 Pennitz Antonia               24:48     1:25     4:14     5:22    6:34    8:29   10:55    15:37    17:05   19:54    21:53   23:10    24:28   24:48
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                1:25     2:49     1:08    1:12    1:55    2:26     4:42     1:28    2:49     1:59    1:17     1:18    0:20
    26     182 Spitzer Carolin               25:00     0:43     1:47     2:56    6:31    7:26    9:33    18:30    19:15   20:44    21:57   23:55    24:41   25:00
               SHS Ried                                0:43     1:04     1:09    3:35    0:55    2:07     8:57     0:45    1:29     1:13    1:58     0:46    0:19
    27     250 Pichlhöfer Johanna            25:14     0:34     1:18     2:28    5:09    6:09   14:14    17:40    18:58   20:49    22:56   23:50    24:54   25:14
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         0:34     0:44     1:10    2:41    1:00    8:05     3:26     1:18    1:51     2:07    0:54     1:04    0:20
    28     205 Altendorfer Anna              26:15     1:31     3:50     4:38    5:47    7:14   11:25    14:50    15:51   20:02    22:32   24:13    25:46   26:15
               BG Seekirchen                           1:31     2:19     0:48    1:09    1:27    4:11     3:25     1:01    4:11     2:30    1:41     1:33    0:29
    29     249 Zygadlo Patricia              26:48     0:42     3:29     4:18    5:31    6:57   12:06    17:32    19:09   21:49    23:34   25:36    26:26   26:48
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         0:42     2:47     0:49    1:13    1:26    5:09     5:26     1:37    2:40     1:45    2:02     0:50    0:22
    30     287 Doblander Tamara              28:55     0:52     1:54     3:14    5:05    6:33   10:05    13:58    16:06   21:31    23:06   27:11    28:32   28:55
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       0:52     1:02     1:20    1:51    1:28    3:32     3:53     2:08    5:25     1:35    4:05     1:21    0:23
    31     251 Riedinger Fiona               29:03     1:17     2:21     3:26    4:22    7:07   20:32    22:38    23:15   24:41    26:20   27:57    28:42   29:03
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         1:17     1:04     1:05    0:56    2:45   13:25     2:06     0:37    1:26     1:39    1:37     0:45    0:21
    32     139 Lerschbaumer Johanna          31:08     0:51     1:39     3:04    4:02   10:47   12:55    19:33    20:24   26:18    27:15   28:41    30:43   31:08
               MHS Seeboden                            0:51     0:48     1:25    0:58    6:45    2:08     6:38     0:51    5:54     0:57    1:26     2:02    0:25
    33     227 Lackner Ruth                  31:57     0:50     2:08     3:17    4:24    5:50   12:14    17:10    18:31   21:43    25:29   26:57    31:29   31:57
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:50     1:18     1:09    1:07    1:26    6:24     4:56     1:21    3:12     3:46    1:28     4:32    0:28
    34     269 Stoppel Claudia               33:08     0:51     2:16     3:59    5:07    6:41    8:36    15:44    16:09   28:48    29:54   31:45    32:46   33:08
               HS Götzis                               0:51     1:25     1:43    1:08    1:34    1:55     7:08     0:25   12:39     1:06    1:51     1:01    0:22
    35     208 Renner Valentina              33:26     1:11     2:21     7:29   11:09   12:11   14:11    23:55    25:09   28:00    30:20   32:02    33:03   33:26
               BG Seekirchen                           1:11     1:10     5:08    3:40    1:02    2:00     9:44     1:14    2:51     2:20    1:42     1:01    0:23
    36     285 Prantl Verena                 33:55     0:53     2:08     3:17    4:41    6:19    9:39    26:46    27:41   29:06    30:42   32:00    33:30   33:55
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       0:53     1:15     1:09    1:24    1:38    3:20    17:07     0:55    1:25     1:36    1:18     1:30    0:25



D2/D 14-15  (32)                     2.3 km  30 Hm   15 P                          
                                                     1(162)   2(191)   3(169)  4(168)  5(171)  6(188)   7(172)   8(173)  9(174)  10(177) 11(180)  12(185) 13(184) 14(186)
                                                     15(99)        Z

     1     224 Pacher Lisa                   16:58     0:22     1:40     2:52    3:44    4:38    5:40     7:12     7:38    9:43    10:58   12:22    14:43   15:11   16:03
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:22     1:18     1:12    0:52    0:54    1:02     1:32     0:26    2:05     1:15    1:24     2:21    0:28    0:52
                                                      16:40    16:58
                                                       0:37     0:18
     2     246 Kis Miriam                    17:18     0:35     1:53     3:25    4:27    5:19    6:13     7:54     8:28   10:20    11:35   12:39    14:50   15:27   16:23
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         0:35     1:18     1:32    1:02    0:52    0:54     1:41     0:34    1:52     1:15    1:04     2:11    0:37    0:56
                                                      16:58    17:18
                                                       0:35     0:20
     3     223 Arhar Eva                     17:43     0:23     1:52     3:11    4:20    5:21    6:16     8:01     8:32   10:48    12:03   13:14    15:27   16:02   16:39
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:23     1:29     1:19    1:09    1:01    0:55     1:45     0:31    2:16     1:15    1:11     2:13    0:35    0:37
                                                      17:22    17:43
                                                       0:43     0:21
     4     107 Hafner Andrea                 18:14     0:23     1:33     2:46    4:58    5:45    6:41     8:19     8:54   11:18    12:23   13:32    15:46   16:15   17:21
               HS Rudersdorf                           0:23     1:10     1:13    2:12    0:47    0:56     1:38     0:35    2:24     1:05    1:09     2:14    0:29    1:06
                                                      17:56    18:14            16:35
                                                       0:35     0:18             *189
     5     132 Bergner Victoria              18:37     0:26     1:47     3:10    4:37    5:38    6:39     8:16     8:45   11:12    12:26   13:35    15:43   16:51   17:30
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                0:26     1:21     1:23    1:27    1:01    1:01     1:37     0:29    2:27     1:14    1:09     2:08    1:08    0:39
                                                      18:17    18:37
                                                       0:47     0:20
     6     106 Kropf Ines                    19:15     1:01     2:27     3:56    4:56    5:56    8:04     9:58    10:25   12:32    13:47   14:48    16:41   17:24   18:13
               HS Rudersdorf                           1:01     1:26     1:29    1:00    1:00    2:08     1:54     0:27    2:07     1:15    1:01     1:53    0:43    0:49
                                                      18:53    19:15
                                                       0:40     0:22
     7     151 Heger Pamela                  20:16     0:27     2:08     5:12    6:38    7:36    8:46    10:21    10:56   12:59    14:29   15:37    17:50   18:18   19:25
               SHS Wr. Neustadt                        0:27     1:41     3:04    1:26    0:58    1:10     1:35     0:35    2:03     1:30    1:08     2:13    0:28    1:07
                                                      19:58    20:16
                                                       0:33     0:18
     8     248 Stromberger Lena              20:47     0:23     1:43     2:53    3:55    5:01    6:12     7:36     8:03   10:08    11:22   13:02    14:53   15:31   19:41
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         0:23     1:20     1:10    1:02    1:06    1:11     1:24     0:27    2:05     1:14    1:40     1:51    0:38    4:10
                                                      20:28    20:47
                                                       0:47     0:19
     9     108 Trinkl Tanja                  20:51     0:30     2:14     3:44    4:51    6:01    7:06     9:05     9:42   12:06    13:36   16:26    18:26   19:03   19:42
               HS Rudersdorf                           0:30     1:44     1:30    1:07    1:10    1:05     1:59     0:37    2:24     1:30    2:50     2:00    0:37    0:39
                                                      20:29    20:51
                                                       0:47     0:22
    10     222 Thaler Carina                 21:14     0:29     1:49     3:08    4:06    5:04    6:02    10:37    11:06   13:33    14:51   16:46    19:00   19:36   20:13
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:29     1:20     1:19    0:58    0:58    0:58     4:35     0:29    2:27     1:18    1:55     2:14    0:36    0:37
                                                      20:56    21:14
                                                       0:43     0:18
    11     130 Wagenländer Sabrina           21:41     0:28     1:57     3:28    4:40    5:33    6:53     8:47     9:28   14:30    15:38   17:01    19:28   20:02   20:42
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                0:28     1:29     1:31    1:12    0:53    1:20     1:54     0:41    5:02     1:08    1:23     2:27    0:34    0:40
                                                      21:22    21:41
                                                       0:40     0:19
    12     131 Pirker Lisa                   21:50     0:31     2:10     3:47    5:02    6:09    7:39     9:37    10:11   12:34    14:01   15:12    18:26   19:42   20:33
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                0:31     1:39     1:37    1:15    1:07    1:30     1:58     0:34    2:23     1:27    1:11     3:14    1:16    0:51
                                                      21:25    21:50
                                                       0:52     0:25
    13     221 Walch Martina                 22:03     0:25     1:56     3:40    5:11    6:18    7:29     9:17     9:50   12:47    14:29   17:16    19:33   20:10   20:51
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:25     1:31     1:44    1:31    1:07    1:11     1:48     0:33    2:57     1:42    2:47     2:17    0:37    0:41
                                                      21:41    22:03
                                                       0:50     0:22
    14     201 Obermann Julia                23:07     0:29     1:56     3:25    4:56    6:03    7:13     9:32    10:30   13:15    14:41   16:42    20:01   21:06   22:01
               MHS Henndorf                            0:29     1:27     1:29    1:31    1:07    1:10     2:19     0:58    2:45     1:26    2:01     3:19    1:05    0:55
                                                      22:47    23:07
                                                       0:46     0:20
    15     105 Wagner Elisa                  23:32     0:31     2:11     4:12    5:24    6:42   10:01    11:58    12:36   15:15    16:46   18:32    20:44   21:36   22:22
               HS Rudersdorf                           0:31     1:40     2:01    1:12    1:18    3:19     1:57     0:38    2:39     1:31    1:46     2:12    0:52    0:46
                                                      23:09    23:32
                                                       0:47     0:23
    16     175 Prammer Daniela               23:35     0:30     2:16     3:48    5:01    6:05    7:24     9:24    10:04   12:51    14:24   17:23    20:50   21:59   22:36
               HS Altenberg                            0:30     1:46     1:32    1:13    1:04    1:19     2:00     0:40    2:47     1:33    2:59     3:27    1:09    0:37
                                                      23:13    23:35
                                                       0:37     0:22
    17     265 Waldner Annika                24:08     1:23     2:50     4:24    6:18    7:18    8:49    11:30    12:02   15:42    17:28   19:09    21:36   22:14   22:48
               HS Egg                                  1:23     1:27     1:34    1:54    1:00    1:31     2:41     0:32    3:40     1:46    1:41     2:27    0:38    0:34
                                                      23:43    24:08
                                                       0:55     0:25
    18     266 Felder Theresia               24:44     2:42     3:54     5:22    6:25    7:27    8:21     9:59    10:32   14:09    15:26   16:30    22:20   23:06   23:45
               HS Egg                                  2:42     1:12     1:28    1:03    1:02    0:54     1:38     0:33    3:37     1:17    1:04     5:50    0:46    0:39
                                                      24:23    24:44
                                                       0:38     0:21
    19     150 Schreiner Anna                25:33     0:35     2:20     6:10    7:13    8:39   10:14    11:56    12:39   15:12    17:09   18:15    21:03   23:16   24:09
               SHS Wr. Neustadt                        0:35     1:45     3:50    1:03    1:26    1:35     1:42     0:43    2:33     1:57    1:06     2:48    2:13    0:53
                                                      25:11    25:33
                                                       1:02     0:22
    20     152 Volgger Rebecca               25:37     1:37     3:13     5:20    6:45    8:00    9:07    11:24    11:52   14:01    15:35   19:41    22:32   23:52   24:39
               SHS Wr. Neustadt                        1:37     1:36     2:07    1:25    1:15    1:07     2:17     0:28    2:09     1:34    4:06     2:51    1:20    0:47
                                                      25:17    25:37
                                                       0:38     0:20
    21     129 Kevlar Daniela                26:09     3:25     4:57     6:47    8:22    9:27   10:55    13:34    14:05   17:47    19:31   21:11    23:39   24:17   24:54
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                3:25     1:32     1:50    1:35    1:05    1:28     2:39     0:31    3:42     1:44    1:40     2:28    0:38    0:37
                                                      25:44    26:09
                                                       0:50     0:25
    22     173 Wolfinger Julia               27:04     0:44     2:21     4:06    5:29    6:38    7:54    14:20    14:55   17:40    19:10   20:37    23:28   25:00   25:45
               HS Altenberg                            0:44     1:37     1:45    1:23    1:09    1:16     6:26     0:35    2:45     1:30    1:27     2:51    1:32    0:45
                                                      26:38    27:04
                                                       0:53     0:26
    23     149 Kirchsteiger Daniela          27:59     5:24     6:59     8:44   10:20   11:26   12:56    15:35    16:07   19:49    21:22   23:12    25:38   26:16   26:55
               SHS Wr. Neustadt                        5:24     1:35     1:45    1:36    1:06    1:30     2:39     0:32    3:42     1:33    1:50     2:26    0:38    0:39
                                                      27:38    27:59
                                                       0:43     0:21
    24     268 Schedler Ariane               28:43     0:24     1:43     3:23    4:26    5:32    7:32    11:42    12:16   16:07    19:36   20:50    23:26   23:57   27:21
               HS Egg                                  0:24     1:19     1:40    1:03    1:06    2:00     4:10     0:34    3:51     3:29    1:14     2:36    0:31    3:24
                                                      28:24    28:43
                                                       1:03     0:19
    25     247 Sandner Lisa                  29:38     0:25     1:48     3:14    4:37   11:11   13:22    15:13    15:53   18:40    22:51   24:46    27:06   27:56   28:32
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         0:25     1:23     1:26    1:23    6:34    2:11     1:51     0:40    2:47     4:11    1:55     2:20    0:50    0:36
                                                      29:16    29:38
                                                       0:44     0:22
    26     203 Kupfner Saskia                30:06     0:24     1:55     3:26    4:44   10:28   11:52    13:37    14:10   16:48    18:41   20:44    23:48   28:15   28:56
               MHS Henndorf                            0:24     1:31     1:31    1:18    5:44    1:24     1:45     0:33    2:38     1:53    2:03     3:04    4:27    0:41
                                                      29:44    30:06
                                                       0:48     0:22
    26     245 Bürbaumer Lena                30:06     1:56     3:48     7:13    8:23    9:48   12:04    13:57    15:18   18:51    22:02   23:51    27:34   28:13   28:52
               GRg23 Alt Erlaa                         1:56     1:52     3:25    1:10    1:25    2:16     1:53     1:21    3:33     3:11    1:49     3:43    0:39    0:39
                                                      29:45    30:06
                                                       0:53     0:21
    28     267 Feuerstein Melanie            30:20     0:23     1:48     3:36    5:03    6:10    8:51    10:37    11:18   13:57    16:40   22:38    25:07   28:32   29:06
               HS Egg                                  0:23     1:25     1:48    1:27    1:07    2:41     1:46     0:41    2:39     2:43    5:58     2:29    3:25    0:34
                                                      29:54    30:20
                                                       0:48     0:26
    29     204 Trattner Susanne              34:20     0:38     2:10     3:42    5:03    6:12   10:48    19:11    19:44   22:19    25:36   26:52    28:58   32:09   32:59
               MHS Henndorf                            0:38     1:32     1:32    1:21    1:09    4:36     8:23     0:33    2:35     3:17    1:16     2:06    3:11    0:50
                                                      33:57    34:20
                                                       0:58     0:23
    30     174 Baumgartner Julia             35:20     0:27     2:26     4:22    6:35    8:02    9:42    17:41    18:47   21:52    25:58   27:44    31:42   33:21   34:06
               HS Altenberg                            0:27     1:59     1:56    2:13    1:27    1:40     7:59     1:06    3:05     4:06    1:46     3:58    1:39    0:45
                                                      34:58    35:20
                                                       0:52     0:22
    31     176 Hainzl Anja                   38:48     0:21     2:06     3:55    6:22    7:30    8:33    12:11    12:48   20:08    21:43   30:51    33:23   33:59   37:22
               HS Altenberg                            0:21     1:45     1:49    2:27    1:08    1:03     3:38     0:37    7:20     1:35    9:08     2:32    0:36    3:23
                                                      38:25    38:48            36:00
                                                       1:03     0:23             *187
    32     202 Kaiser Magdalena              42:47     0:33     3:05     5:45   11:09   12:19   13:43    21:49    22:57   26:17    30:12   31:56    35:56   40:25   41:20
               MHS Henndorf                            0:33     2:32     2:40    5:24    1:10    1:24     8:06     1:08    3:20     3:55    1:44     4:00    4:29    0:55
                                                      42:22    42:47
                                                       1:02     0:25



D1/D 16-17  (22)                     2.8 km  55 Hm   19 P                          
                                                     1(161)   2(164)   3(191)  4(171)  5(167)  6(188)   7(187)   8(173)  9(174)  10(175) 11(177)  12(178) 13(179) 14(185)
                                                    15(181)  16(183)  17(189) 18(186)  19(99)       Z

     1     104 Bauer Julia                   19:02     0:34     1:19     3:14    4:44    5:59    6:35     7:19     8:15    9:49    10:31   10:58    11:50   14:46   15:50
               BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschütze                0:34     0:45     1:55    1:30    1:15    0:36     0:44     0:56    1:34     0:42    0:27     0:52    2:56    1:04
                                                      16:34    17:09    17:46   18:07   18:44   19:02
                                                       0:44     0:35     0:37    0:21    0:37    0:18
     2     220 Müller Tessa                  21:44     0:39     1:26     3:23    5:03    6:12    6:59     7:51     8:49   10:31    11:15   11:41    12:52   16:16   17:25
               BG GIBS                                 0:39     0:47     1:57    1:40    1:09    0:47     0:52     0:58    1:42     0:44    0:26     1:11    3:24    1:09
                                                      18:17    19:11    20:20   20:46   21:26   21:44
                                                       0:52     0:54     1:09    0:26    0:40    0:18
     3     171 Hosner Julia                  24:24     0:39     1:32     4:44    6:39    7:57    8:37     9:31    10:37   12:30    13:24   13:56    15:08   18:28   19:58
               BRG Wels Wallererstr.                   0:39     0:53     3:12    1:55    1:18    0:40     0:54     1:06    1:53     0:54    0:32     1:12    3:20    1:30
                                                      21:07    22:15    22:54   23:18   24:01   24:24
                                                       1:09     1:08     0:39    0:24    0:43    0:23
     4     101 Zapfel Yvonne                 28:58     0:47     1:40     4:19    6:30    7:56    8:49     9:58    11:09   13:45    14:52   15:38    17:26   22:23   23:49
               BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschütze                0:47     0:53     2:39    2:11    1:26    0:53     1:09     1:11    2:36     1:07    0:46     1:48    4:57    1:26
                                                      24:56    25:57    27:20   27:53   28:35   28:58
                                                       1:07     1:01     1:23    0:33    0:42    0:23
     5     127 Gruber Susanne                29:18     1:01     1:53     5:27    8:26   10:07   10:50    11:49    12:51   14:43    15:37   16:09    17:17   20:50   23:10
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                1:01     0:52     3:34    2:59    1:41    0:43     0:59     1:02    1:52     0:54    0:32     1:08    3:33    2:20
                                                      24:16    25:12    27:47   28:08   28:52   29:18
                                                       1:06     0:56     2:35    0:21    0:44    0:26
     6     219 Haas Anna                     29:47     0:56     1:45     3:58    5:44    6:58    7:59    13:06    14:15   16:32    17:28   18:50    20:37   24:18   25:29
               BG GIBS                                 0:56     0:49     2:13    1:46    1:14    1:01     5:07     1:09    2:17     0:56    1:22     1:47    3:41    1:11
                                                      26:19    27:10    28:22   28:48   29:28   29:47
                                                       0:50     0:51     1:12    0:26    0:40    0:19
     7     172 Schnellnberger Selina         30:24     0:53     1:42     4:16    6:39    8:08    9:20    10:19    11:33   13:58    15:03   16:29    18:28   23:07   25:10
               BRG Wels Wallererstr.                   0:53     0:49     2:34    2:23    1:29    1:12     0:59     1:14    2:25     1:05    1:26     1:59    4:39    2:03
                                                      26:22    27:24    28:44   29:10   30:03   30:24             28:08
                                                       1:12     1:02     1:20    0:26    0:53    0:21              *184
     8     128 Rautnig Petra                 32:19     1:06     1:57     4:39    6:34    8:27    9:21    10:14    13:03   15:15    16:17   16:50    18:00   24:59   26:59
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                1:06     0:51     2:42    1:55    1:53    0:54     0:53     2:49    2:12     1:02    0:33     1:10    6:59    2:00
                                                      27:57    29:36    30:41   31:04   31:51   32:19             10:40
                                                       0:58     1:39     1:05    0:23    0:47    0:28              *183
     9     243 Horvath Nathalie              32:27     1:01     1:54     6:02    7:48    9:03   10:03    13:30    16:21   18:26    19:24   20:52    23:10   26:30   28:03
               GRg21 Franklinstr. 21                   1:01     0:53     4:08    1:46    1:15    1:00     3:27     2:51    2:05     0:58    1:28     2:18    3:20    1:33
                                                      29:09    30:18    31:01   31:25   32:05   32:27
                                                       1:06     1:09     0:43    0:24    0:40    0:22
    10     242 De Leon Angelica              32:53     0:43     1:53     4:25    6:23    7:55    8:56    10:44    11:58   14:33    15:41   16:23    17:38   22:58   25:33
               GRg21 Franklinstr. 21                   0:43     1:10     2:32    1:58    1:32    1:01     1:48     1:14    2:35     1:08    0:42     1:15    5:20    2:35
                                                      28:26    29:59    31:02   31:41   32:33   32:53
                                                       2:53     1:33     1:03    0:39    0:52    0:20
    11     103 Hasler Birgit                 34:24     0:49     1:56     4:40    6:36    8:02    8:57     9:56    11:15   13:13    14:26   14:58    26:03   29:40   30:51
               BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschütze                0:49     1:07     2:44    1:56    1:26    0:55     0:59     1:19    1:58     1:13    0:32    11:05    3:37    1:11
                                                      31:40    32:19    33:00   33:23   34:02   34:24
                                                       0:49     0:39     0:41    0:23    0:39    0:22
    12     170 Allinger Stefanie             34:46     0:56     1:59     5:48    7:40    9:17   10:11    11:13    12:22   14:24    15:16   15:58    19:21   26:49   28:51
               BRG Wels Wallererstr.                   0:56     1:03     3:49    1:52    1:37    0:54     1:02     1:09    2:02     0:52    0:42     3:23    7:28    2:02
                                                      30:11    32:11    33:04   33:43   34:26   34:46
                                                       1:20     2:00     0:53    0:39    0:43    0:20
    13     196 Wörndl Marianne               38:07     1:11     2:14     5:10    7:24    8:48    9:38    10:48    12:24   15:20    16:38   17:20    19:05   30:44   32:16
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         1:11     1:03     2:56    2:14    1:24    0:50     1:10     1:36    2:56     1:18    0:42     1:45   11:39    1:32
                                                      33:31    34:51    36:03   36:39   37:41   38:07
                                                       1:15     1:20     1:12    0:36    1:02    0:26
    14     218 Schiffbänker Anna             39:53     0:52     1:46     4:49    7:19   13:09   14:13    15:17    16:34   18:46    19:51   20:33    26:37   33:07   34:44
               BG GIBS                                 0:52     0:54     3:03    2:30    5:50    1:04     1:04     1:17    2:12     1:05    0:42     6:04    6:30    1:37
                                                      36:00    37:17    38:10   38:40   39:32   39:53
                                                       1:16     1:17     0:53    0:30    0:52    0:21
    15     195 Schmölzer Nicole              46:06     1:04     2:09     5:24   11:50   13:47   15:01    16:33    18:37   22:14    23:29   24:37    27:09   38:47   40:27
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         1:04     1:05     3:15    6:26    1:57    1:14     1:32     2:04    3:37     1:15    1:08     2:32   11:38    1:40
                                                      41:37    42:59    44:07   44:43   45:41   46:06
                                                       1:10     1:22     1:08    0:36    0:58    0:25
    16     126 Pichler Lisa                  48:47     1:08     2:15     5:02    7:20    9:02   10:30    13:54    15:27   18:14    19:19   20:20    35:12   41:05   42:38
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                1:08     1:07     2:47    2:18    1:42    1:28     3:24     1:33    2:47     1:05    1:01    14:52    5:53    1:33
                                                      44:26    45:48    47:02   47:34   48:25   48:47
                                                       1:48     1:22     1:14    0:32    0:51    0:22
    17     217 Jungwirth Tina                49:56     1:29     2:18     5:14    7:06    9:20   10:13    11:22    12:42   15:42    18:40   19:31    20:50   43:04   44:46
               BG GIBS                                 1:29     0:49     2:56    1:52    2:14    0:53     1:09     1:20    3:00     2:58    0:51     1:19   22:14    1:42
                                                      46:02    47:15    48:04   48:38   49:32   49:56
                                                       1:16     1:13     0:49    0:34    0:54    0:24
    18     193 Klement Susanne             1:12:11     1:28     3:02     6:34   21:20   23:34   25:43    32:04    33:24   36:32    37:46   38:27    55:03 1:02:46 1:05:55
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         1:28     1:34     3:32   14:46    2:14    2:09     6:21     1:20    3:08     1:14    0:41    16:36    7:43    3:09
                                                    1:07:35  1:08:57  1:10:05 1:10:45 1:11:43 1:12:11
                                                       1:40     1:22     1:08    0:40    0:58    0:28

           102 Binder Juliane               Fehlst     1:07     2:04     5:17   11:00   -----   12:15    21:56    23:12   26:03    27:05   28:14    -----   -----   -----
               BG/BRG/ BORG Oberschütze                1:07     0:57     3:13    5:43            1:15     9:41     1:16    2:51     1:02    1:09
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----
                                                  
           169 Berger Marlies               Fehlst     0:32     1:11     3:02    4:32    5:28    6:04     6:50     7:47    9:30    10:17   10:44    -----   13:29   14:47
               BRG Wels Wallererstr.                   0:32     0:39     1:51    1:30    0:56    0:36     0:46     0:57    1:43     0:47    0:27             2:45    1:18
                                                      15:35    16:13    16:47   17:08   17:45   18:04
                                                       0:48     0:38     0:34    0:21    0:37    0:19
           194 Wimmer Anna Lena             Fehlst    -----     2:42     6:49    9:07   10:31   11:38    12:48    22:23   24:23    25:31   26:12    31:18   46:42   49:57
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                                  2:42     4:07    2:18    1:24    1:07     1:10     9:35    2:00     1:08    0:41     5:06   15:24    3:15
                                                      51:33    52:56    54:11   54:47   55:38   55:58
                                                       1:36     1:23     1:15    0:36    0:51    0:20
           241 Ertl Anna                    Fehlst     1:59     2:58     5:31    7:42   10:03   10:59    12:00    13:15   15:26    16:29   17:17    19:14   24:30   28:25
               GRg21 Franklinstr. 21                   1:59     0:59     2:33    2:11    2:21    0:56     1:01     1:15    2:11     1:03    0:48     1:57    5:16    3:55
                                                      29:22    30:06    -----   30:58   31:45   32:06
                                                       0:57     0:44             0:52    0:47    0:21



H3/H -13  (36)                       1.8 km  10 Hm   13 P                          
                                                     1(163)   2(165)   3(170)  4(168)  5(171)  6(187)   7(186)   8(185)  9(181)  10(182) 11(183)  12(184)  13(99)       Z

     1     232 Pacher Paul                   12:56     0:35     1:44     2:45    3:38    4:40    6:12     7:15     8:17    9:31    10:15   10:59    11:39   12:36   12:56
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:35     1:09     1:01    0:53    1:02    1:32     1:03     1:02    1:14     0:44    0:44     0:40    0:57    0:20
     2     261 Bochsbichler Johannes         13:15     0:39     1:39     2:35    3:39    4:59    6:47     7:45     8:48    9:49    10:16   11:00    11:48   12:54   13:15
               BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26                0:39     1:00     0:56    1:04    1:20    1:48     0:58     1:03    1:01     0:27    0:44     0:48    1:06    0:21
     3     231 Peter Mathias                 14:03     0:42     1:43     2:49    4:01    5:10    6:58     8:04     9:37   10:32    11:28   12:14    12:49   13:40   14:03
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:42     1:01     1:06    1:12    1:09    1:48     1:06     1:33    0:55     0:56    0:46     0:35    0:51    0:23
     4     189 Ing Benjamin                  15:15     0:47     2:21     3:21    4:26    6:20    8:12     9:20    10:27   11:58    12:35   13:30    14:06   14:55   15:15
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                0:47     1:34     1:00    1:05    1:54    1:52     1:08     1:07    1:31     0:37    0:55     0:36    0:49    0:20
     5     148 Lippitsch Sandro              15:55     0:45     2:25     3:40    4:51    6:06    8:19     9:20    10:27   11:56    12:36   13:49    14:35   15:35   15:55
               SHS Villach                             0:45     1:40     1:15    1:11    1:15    2:13     1:01     1:07    1:29     0:40    1:13     0:46    1:00    0:20
     6     191 Jazwierski Philipp            16:37     0:42     1:52     2:50    3:58    4:59    6:41     7:48     9:40   10:46    13:41   14:29    15:21   16:18   16:37
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                0:42     1:10     0:58    1:08    1:01    1:42     1:07     1:52    1:06     2:55    0:48     0:52    0:57    0:19
     7     213 Ausweger Felix                17:05     0:45     2:04     2:55    3:56    4:51   10:32    11:30    12:48   14:04    14:31   15:18    15:55   16:45   17:05
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      0:45     1:19     0:51    1:01    0:55    5:41     0:58     1:18    1:16     0:27    0:47     0:37    0:50    0:20
     8     168 Schöller Paul                 17:08     0:36     3:05     4:05    5:33    6:41    8:26     9:39    11:02   12:14    13:48   14:43    15:42   16:42   17:08
               HS Furth                                0:36     2:29     1:00    1:28    1:08    1:45     1:13     1:23    1:12     1:34    0:55     0:59    1:00    0:26
     9     124 Kirchmeir Constantin          17:11     0:39     1:59     2:57    4:22    5:42    7:52     9:13    11:57   13:12    13:45   14:39    15:31   16:42   17:11
               BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt                 0:39     1:20     0:58    1:25    1:20    2:10     1:21     2:44    1:15     0:33    0:54     0:52    1:11    0:29
    10     123 Sprenger Paul                 18:31     0:44     2:17     3:37    5:10    6:53    9:16    10:52    12:18   13:44    14:50   15:50    16:49   18:08   18:31
               BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt                 0:44     1:33     1:20    1:33    1:43    2:23     1:36     1:26    1:26     1:06    1:00     0:59    1:19    0:23
    11     264 Thurner Yanik                 18:35     0:43     1:54     2:51    3:56    7:12    8:42     9:55    13:36   14:39    15:46   16:32    17:09   18:11   18:35
               BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26                0:43     1:11     0:57    1:05    3:16    1:30     1:13     3:41    1:03     1:07    0:46     0:37    1:02    0:24
    12     296 Notdurfter Christoph          18:38     0:50     2:31     3:38    4:58    6:28    8:35     9:40    10:52   12:47    13:24   15:18    16:07   18:17   18:38
               HS Kitzbühel                            0:50     1:41     1:07    1:20    1:30    2:07     1:05     1:12    1:55     0:37    1:54     0:49    2:10    0:21
    13     294 Morrison Ryan                 18:43     1:11     2:42     3:43    5:02    7:49    9:21    10:14    11:36   13:08    16:09   16:53    17:39   18:24   18:43
               HS Kitzbühel                            1:11     1:31     1:01    1:19    2:47    1:32     0:53     1:22    1:32     3:01    0:44     0:46    0:45    0:19
    14     293 Rosa Patrick                  19:05     0:57     4:13     5:04    6:08    6:55   12:36    13:34    14:52   16:05    16:32   17:20    17:59   18:45   19:05
               HS Kitzbühel                            0:57     3:16     0:51    1:04    0:47    5:41     0:58     1:18    1:13     0:27    0:48     0:39    0:46    0:20
    15     283 Nenning Lukas                 19:19     0:58     2:31     4:01    5:36    6:44   10:32    11:46    13:30   14:42    15:22   17:15    18:02   18:58   19:19
               HS Hittisau                             0:58     1:33     1:30    1:35    1:08    3:48     1:14     1:44    1:12     0:40    1:53     0:47    0:56    0:21
    16     230 Kögl Alexander                19:38     0:46     2:34     3:49    5:10    6:36    9:02    10:23    12:20   15:05    15:50   16:52    17:47   19:12   19:38
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:46     1:48     1:15    1:21    1:26    2:26     1:21     1:57    2:45     0:45    1:02     0:55    1:25    0:26
    17     190 Poimer Lukas                  20:10     1:05     3:16     4:38    5:53    7:06    9:09    10:39    12:37   14:21    16:46   17:38    18:34   19:48   20:10
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                1:05     2:11     1:22    1:15    1:13    2:03     1:30     1:58    1:44     2:25    0:52     0:56    1:14    0:22
    18     147 Mauch Benjamin                20:19     0:36     5:57     6:57    7:57    9:03   10:51    11:57    13:38   14:43    16:48   17:25    18:12   19:57   20:19
               SHS Villach                             0:36     5:21     1:00    1:00    1:06    1:48     1:06     1:41    1:05     2:05    0:37     0:47    1:45    0:22
    19     262 Feiel Florian                 20:50     0:52     2:22     4:06    5:18    8:58   11:30    13:03    14:35   15:48    16:41   17:58    18:41   20:26   20:50
               BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26                0:52     1:30     1:44    1:12    3:40    2:32     1:33     1:32    1:13     0:53    1:17     0:43    1:45    0:24
    20     281 Schneider Peter               21:17     0:43     6:16     7:09    8:10    9:00   14:33    15:38    16:49   18:07    18:33   19:23    20:02   20:54   21:17
               HS Hittisau                             0:43     5:33     0:53    1:01    0:50    5:33     1:05     1:11    1:18     0:26    0:50     0:39    0:52    0:23
    21     295 Hofer Josef                   22:09     0:47     2:26     4:00    5:05    8:18   10:18    11:31    12:51   19:17    19:33   20:08    20:57   21:49   22:09
               HS Kitzbühel                            0:47     1:39     1:34    1:05    3:13    2:00     1:13     1:20    6:26     0:16    0:35     0:49    0:52    0:20
    22     215 Höllbacher Julian             22:31     0:45     2:21     3:30    4:32   12:34   14:16    15:17    16:24   18:46    19:35   20:24    21:19   22:08   22:31
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      0:45     1:36     1:09    1:02    8:02    1:42     1:01     1:07    2:22     0:49    0:49     0:55    0:49    0:23
    23     229 Ringel Moritz                 22:38     0:49     3:06     4:34    6:18    7:50   10:18    11:37    13:10   15:17    16:49   19:58    20:56   22:11   22:38
               BG/BRG BG/BRG Graz Kirch                0:49     2:17     1:28    1:44    1:32    2:28     1:19     1:33    2:07     1:32    3:09     0:58    1:15    0:27
    24     167 Schreiber Markus              24:37     0:48     4:16     5:28    6:35   14:28   16:13    17:12    18:22   20:48    21:33   22:15    23:16   24:11   24:37
               HS Furth                                0:48     3:28     1:12    1:07    7:53    1:45     0:59     1:10    2:26     0:45    0:42     1:01    0:55    0:26
    25     192 Weindl Florian                24:44     0:40     2:10     3:15    4:32    7:01    9:13    10:32    12:13   16:15    19:24   22:22    23:15   24:21   24:44
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                0:40     1:30     1:05    1:17    2:29    2:12     1:19     1:41    4:02     3:09    2:58     0:53    1:06    0:23
    26     284 Bilgeri Valentin              24:52     0:36     2:19     3:37    4:40   13:06   15:04    16:21    17:49   20:22    21:35   22:29    23:28   24:30   24:52
               HS Hittisau                             0:36     1:43     1:18    1:03    8:26    1:58     1:17     1:28    2:33     1:13    0:54     0:59    1:02    0:22
    27     121 Maierhofer Julian             27:18     1:02     2:40     4:07    5:24    6:58    8:51     9:54    11:20   19:57    21:01   23:26    24:44   26:56   27:18
               BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt                 1:02     1:38     1:27    1:17    1:34    1:53     1:03     1:26    8:37     1:04    2:25     1:18    2:12    0:22
    28     216 Meier Florian                 29:02     1:00     2:26     3:33    4:43   10:04   12:09    13:21    21:07   25:24    26:00   26:51    27:32   28:41   29:02
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      1:00     1:26     1:07    1:10    5:21    2:05     1:12     7:46    4:17     0:36    0:51     0:41    1:09    0:21
    29     122 Paul Julian                   30:54     0:52     2:13     3:16    4:25    5:33   11:11    12:33    19:58   20:50    22:44   23:43    29:34   30:30   30:54
               BG/BRG/ BORG Eisenstadt                 0:52     1:21     1:03    1:09    1:08    5:38     1:22     7:25    0:52     1:54    0:59     5:51    0:56    0:24
    30     214 Kontriner Christoph           32:50     1:39     7:15     8:37    9:50   11:05   13:16    14:32    22:01   22:51    24:46   25:44    31:33   32:27   32:50
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      1:39     5:36     1:22    1:13    1:15    2:11     1:16     7:29    0:50     1:55    0:58     5:49    0:54    0:23
    31     263 Karall Benedikt               33:21     0:47     2:24     3:28    4:37   15:02   24:30    25:25    27:22   28:39    29:20   31:24    32:01   32:57   33:21
               BG/BRG21 Franklinstr. 26                0:47     1:37     1:04    1:09   10:25    9:28     0:55     1:57    1:17     0:41    2:04     0:37    0:56    0:24
    32     165 Bauder Michael                34:36     0:58     9:21    10:59   12:33   14:30   17:00    18:16    23:54   28:08    29:07   30:10    31:17   33:25   34:36
               HS Furth                                0:58     8:23     1:38    1:34    1:57    2:30     1:16     5:38    4:14     0:59    1:03     1:07    2:08    1:11
    33     146 Kahrimanovic Almedin          35:18     1:29     2:34     3:27    4:36    5:48   26:29    27:45    29:26   30:40    31:19   33:17    33:58   34:59   35:18
               SHS Villach                             1:29     1:05     0:53    1:09    1:12   20:41     1:16     1:41    1:14     0:39    1:58     0:41    1:01    0:19
    34     282 Fink Philipp                  46:45     0:51     3:39     5:03    6:31   11:45   17:13    19:02    21:42   26:32    26:56   43:34    44:24   46:21   46:45
               HS Hittisau                             0:51     2:48     1:24    1:28    5:14    5:28     1:49     2:40    4:50     0:24   16:38     0:50    1:57    0:24

           145 Derzic Kenan                 Fehlst     1:07     3:03    22:53   -----   -----   32:50    34:06    35:44   36:48    38:55   39:38    40:19   41:57   42:21
               SHS Villach                             1:07     1:56    19:50                    9:57     1:16     1:38    1:04     2:07    0:43     0:41    1:38    0:24
           166 Hieke Sebastian              Fehlst     0:50    -----     5:29    6:37    7:57   28:26    29:39    35:10   37:46    40:49   43:15    44:17   45:26   45:52
               HS Furth                                0:50              4:39    1:08    1:20   20:29     1:13     5:31    2:36     3:03    2:26     1:02    1:09    0:26
                                                                2:38    30:59
                                                                *164     *189



H2/H 14-15  (33)                     2.5 km  45 Hm   15 P                          
                                                     1(162)   2(170)   3(171)  4(167)  5(187)  6(173)   7(175)   8(176)  9(180)  10(179) 11(185)  12(181) 13(183) 14(186)
                                                     15(99)        Z

     1     237 Zechner Johannes              17:32     0:26     2:07     3:32    4:36    5:50    6:49     9:16    10:16   11:47    13:30   14:30    15:14   15:53   16:39
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      0:26     1:41     1:25    1:04    1:14    0:59     2:27     1:00    1:31     1:43    1:00     0:44    0:39    0:46
                                                      17:15    17:32
                                                       0:36     0:17
     2     160 Pauser Jakob                  18:24     0:28     2:13     3:45    4:45    5:56    6:54     9:11    10:01   11:21    13:30   14:45    15:40   16:24   17:27
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:28     1:45     1:32    1:00    1:11    0:58     2:17     0:50    1:20     2:09    1:15     0:55    0:44    1:03
                                                      18:06    18:24
                                                       0:39     0:18
     3     238 Siemmeister Michael           18:35     0:22     1:48     3:14    4:11    5:24    6:17     8:24     9:34   12:24    13:55   15:07    16:01   16:53   17:39
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      0:22     1:26     1:26    0:57    1:13    0:53     2:07     1:10    2:50     1:31    1:12     0:54    0:52    0:46
                                                      18:18    18:35
                                                       0:39     0:17
     4     119 Deutsch Robin                 19:04     0:27     2:24     3:41    4:40    5:42    6:43     9:32    10:16   11:36    14:00   15:31    16:22   17:07   17:59
               HTL Pinkafeld                           0:27     1:57     1:17    0:59    1:02    1:01     2:49     0:44    1:20     2:24    1:31     0:51    0:45    0:52
                                                      18:46    19:04
                                                       0:47     0:18
     5     209 Schlager Christoph            19:28     0:27     2:03     3:31    6:00    7:07    8:01    10:35    11:24   12:36    14:41   16:01    17:05   17:51   18:34
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      0:27     1:36     1:28    2:29    1:07    0:54     2:34     0:49    1:12     2:05    1:20     1:04    0:46    0:43
                                                      19:10    19:28
                                                       0:36     0:18
     6     158 Krapesch Raphael              19:50     0:22     1:55     3:25    4:41    6:34    7:40    10:18    11:02   12:39    15:18   16:31    17:17   18:00   18:51
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:22     1:33     1:30    1:16    1:53    1:06     2:38     0:44    1:37     2:39    1:13     0:46    0:43    0:51
                                                      19:32    19:50
                                                       0:41     0:18
     7     210 Höllbacher Christian          19:58     0:31     2:16     3:40    4:41    5:52    7:04    10:10    10:55   13:09    15:05   16:07    17:16   18:05   19:03
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      0:31     1:45     1:24    1:01    1:11    1:12     3:06     0:45    2:14     1:56    1:02     1:09    0:49    0:58
                                                      19:39    19:58
                                                       0:36     0:19
     8     211 Höllbacher David              20:42     0:33     2:38     4:49    6:07    7:26    8:23    11:09    12:02   13:40    15:54   17:12    18:07   18:55   19:44
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      0:33     2:05     2:11    1:18    1:19    0:57     2:46     0:53    1:38     2:14    1:18     0:55    0:48    0:49
                                                      20:23    20:42
                                                       0:39     0:19
     9     157 Peroutka Thomas               21:03     0:33     2:16     3:50    5:13    6:36    7:51    11:47    12:26   13:43    15:34   16:56    17:56   18:49   19:59
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:33     1:43     1:34    1:23    1:23    1:15     3:56     0:39    1:17     1:51    1:22     1:00    0:53    1:10
                                                      20:44    21:03
                                                       0:45     0:19
    10     259 Pamlitschka Gregor            21:42     0:28     2:15     3:44    5:36    6:48    7:57    11:00    12:32   14:57    16:52   18:07    19:03   19:54   20:44
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  0:28     1:47     1:29    1:52    1:12    1:09     3:03     1:32    2:25     1:55    1:15     0:56    0:51    0:50
                                                      21:24    21:42
                                                       0:40     0:18
    11     159 Waldhuber Daniel              23:55     0:40     2:42     4:38    6:21    8:05    9:32    12:38    13:32   16:46    18:51   20:01    21:05   21:55   22:49
               BG Wr. Neustadt, Zehnerg                0:40     2:02     1:56    1:43    1:44    1:27     3:06     0:54    3:14     2:05    1:10     1:04    0:50    0:54
                                                      23:33    23:55
                                                       0:44     0:22
    12     120 Panner David                  24:21     0:24     2:06     3:45    4:55    6:58    8:20    11:31    12:48   14:17    19:42   20:48    21:42   22:26   23:21
               HTL Pinkafeld                           0:24     1:42     1:39    1:10    2:03    1:22     3:11     1:17    1:29     5:25    1:06     0:54    0:44    0:55
                                                      24:02    24:21
                                                       0:41     0:19
    13     260 Fürnhammer Oskar              24:40     0:26     2:21     3:59    5:58    7:24    8:39    11:25    12:35   14:41    18:24   20:00    21:25   22:33   23:42
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  0:26     1:55     1:38    1:59    1:26    1:15     2:46     1:10    2:06     3:43    1:36     1:25    1:08    1:09
                                                      24:21    24:40
                                                       0:39     0:19
    14     239 Stadlober Matthias            24:54     0:26     2:25     6:45    8:10    9:45   11:02    14:00    14:56   16:43    19:02   20:53    21:57   22:54   23:54
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      0:26     1:59     4:20    1:25    1:35    1:17     2:58     0:56    1:47     2:19    1:51     1:04    0:57    1:00
                                                      24:36    24:54
                                                       0:42     0:18
    15     240 Sorger Patrick                25:16     0:32     2:18     3:33    4:37    5:58    7:05     9:56    10:52   16:11    18:40   21:11    22:25   23:22   24:17
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      0:32     1:46     1:15    1:04    1:21    1:07     2:51     0:56    5:19     2:29    2:31     1:14    0:57    0:55
                                                      24:58    25:16
                                                       0:41     0:18
    16     278 Hagspiel Elias                26:35     0:20     2:28     4:39    5:54    7:36    9:21    12:18    14:17   15:36    18:33   19:56    22:11   22:56   25:30
               HS Hittisau                             0:20     2:08     2:11    1:15    1:42    1:45     2:57     1:59    1:19     2:57    1:23     2:15    0:45    2:34
                                                      26:15    26:35
                                                       0:45     0:20
    17     258 Hämmerle Loys                 26:41     0:21     2:00     3:03    5:41    8:32    9:34    12:02    12:50   16:21    20:48   22:56    24:01   24:42   25:36
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  0:21     1:39     1:03    2:38    2:51    1:02     2:28     0:48    3:31     4:27    2:08     1:05    0:41    0:54
                                                      26:25    26:41
                                                       0:49     0:16
    18     289 Mark Niklas                   26:51     0:38     2:56     5:00    7:10    8:34   10:04    12:36    14:27   16:38    19:53   21:24    23:07   24:28   25:31
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       0:38     2:18     2:04    2:10    1:24    1:30     2:32     1:51    2:11     3:15    1:31     1:43    1:21    1:03
                                                      26:27    26:51
                                                       0:56     0:24
    19     180 Hartl Robert                  26:55     0:22     3:15     5:07    6:32    7:52    8:56    11:38    13:26   17:12    19:35   20:56    23:49   24:44   25:49
               HS Altenberg                            0:22     2:53     1:52    1:25    1:20    1:04     2:42     1:48    3:46     2:23    1:21     2:53    0:55    1:05
                                                      26:33    26:55
                                                       0:44     0:22
    20     143 Meixner Robin                 27:41     0:29     2:32     4:42    6:23    8:36    9:42    12:20    13:16   16:15    21:11   23:51    24:52   25:44   26:41
               MHS Seeboden                            0:29     2:03     2:10    1:41    2:13    1:06     2:38     0:56    2:59     4:56    2:40     1:01    0:52    0:57
                                                      27:23    27:41
                                                       0:42     0:18
    21     212 Haas David                    27:44     0:28     2:20     4:03    6:10    7:27    9:08    12:08    13:42   17:35    20:35   22:15    24:20   25:23   26:27
               SHS Hallein-Neualm                      0:28     1:52     1:43    2:07    1:17    1:41     3:00     1:34    3:53     3:00    1:40     2:05    1:03    1:04
                                                      27:24    27:44
                                                       0:57     0:20
    22     142 Gütler David                  27:55     0:36     2:57     5:31    6:47    8:09    9:55    13:29    14:51   18:02    20:53   22:43    23:54   25:00   26:09
               MHS Seeboden                            0:36     2:21     2:34    1:16    1:22    1:46     3:34     1:22    3:11     2:51    1:50     1:11    1:06    1:09
                                                      27:36    27:55
                                                       1:27     0:19
    23     291 Ewerz Christian               28:41     1:10     3:16     5:16    6:43    9:37   12:10    15:18    16:28   18:32    22:20   24:03    25:23   26:34   27:40
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       1:10     2:06     2:00    1:27    2:54    2:33     3:08     1:10    2:04     3:48    1:43     1:20    1:11    1:06
                                                      28:19    28:41
                                                       0:39     0:22
    24     179 Danninger Michael             30:27     0:22     2:14     4:06    5:16    6:42    7:44    10:18    11:18   19:03    21:36   23:31    24:52   27:57   29:17
               HS Altenberg                            0:22     1:52     1:52    1:10    1:26    1:02     2:34     1:00    7:45     2:33    1:55     1:21    3:05    1:20
                                                      30:08    30:27
                                                       0:51     0:19
    25     118 Supper Thomas                 31:19     1:06     3:11     5:13    6:40   13:55   15:08    17:59    22:48   23:48    26:02   27:34    28:24   29:10   30:03
               HTL Pinkafeld                           1:06     2:05     2:02    1:27    7:15    1:13     2:51     4:49    1:00     2:14    1:32     0:50    0:46    0:53
                                                      30:57    31:19
                                                       0:54     0:22
    26     290 Bauer Jona                    31:27     1:28     4:01     6:15    9:15   10:48   12:16    16:26    17:19   21:09    23:58   25:43    27:11   28:11   30:18
               HS Imst Oberstadt                       1:28     2:33     2:14    3:00    1:33    1:28     4:10     0:53    3:50     2:49    1:45     1:28    1:00    2:07
                                                      31:06    31:27
                                                       0:48     0:21
    27     144 Hofer Peter                   32:11     0:27     2:46     5:03    6:38    9:31   10:41    13:45    16:24   19:34    25:40   27:49    28:50   29:44   30:49
               MHS Seeboden                            0:27     2:19     2:17    1:35    2:53    1:10     3:04     2:39    3:10     6:06    2:09     1:01    0:54    1:05
                                                      31:50    32:11
                                                       1:01     0:21
    28     279 Beer Christian                32:21     0:45     2:47     4:51    9:39   11:21   13:24    16:51    19:02   22:00    24:49   26:09    27:53   29:44   31:17
               HS Hittisau                             0:45     2:02     2:04    4:48    1:42    2:03     3:27     2:11    2:58     2:49    1:20     1:44    1:51    1:33
                                                      32:00    32:21
                                                       0:43     0:21
    29     178 Danninger Patrick             32:32     0:27     2:25     4:42    6:12    7:48    9:30    12:26    13:24   19:24    24:37   25:59    28:14   28:59   31:28
               HS Altenberg                            0:27     1:58     2:17    1:30    1:36    1:42     2:56     0:58    6:00     5:13    1:22     2:15    0:45    2:29
                                                      32:12    32:32
                                                       0:44     0:20
    30     141 Wohlkönig Markus              38:12     0:36     2:46     4:39   10:07   16:22   17:29    20:47    25:45   26:45    30:00   31:26    34:39   35:45   37:16
               MHS Seeboden                            0:36     2:10     1:53    5:28    6:15    1:07     3:18     4:58    1:00     3:15    1:26     3:13    1:06    1:31
                                                      37:54    38:12
                                                       0:38     0:18
    31     177 Pirklbauer Philipp            38:26     0:33     2:36     5:31   11:03   13:47   15:31    18:23    19:25   25:27    30:39   31:59    34:11   34:58   37:27
               HS Altenberg                            0:33     2:03     2:55    5:32    2:44    1:44     2:52     1:02    6:02     5:12    1:20     2:12    0:47    2:29
                                                      38:07    38:26
                                                       0:40     0:19
    32     277 Feuerstein Rene               40:27     0:57     4:14     8:32   20:08   21:42   23:17    26:12    28:13   29:34    32:17   33:55    36:07   36:54   39:24
               HS Hittisau                             0:57     3:17     4:18   11:36    1:34    1:35     2:55     2:01    1:21     2:43    1:38     2:12    0:47    2:30
                                                      40:04    40:27
                                                       0:40     0:23
    33     280 Schwarz Andreas               42:36     2:50     5:32    14:10   17:48   19:20   20:42    23:50    24:58   29:01    32:27   34:55    37:06   40:08   41:19
               HS Hittisau                             2:50     2:42     8:38    3:38    1:32    1:22     3:08     1:08    4:03     3:26    2:28     2:11    3:02    1:11
                                                      42:14    42:36
                                                       0:55     0:22



H1/H 16-17  (31)                     3.0 km  45 Hm   19 P                          
                                                     1(161)   2(191)   3(166)  4(167)  5(188)  6(172)   7(174)   8(178)  9(177)  10(175) 11(176)  12(180) 13(179) 14(185)
                                                    15(187)  16(182)  17(181) 18(186)  19(99)       Z

     1     234 Hackl Thomas                  18:17     0:30     1:43     2:43    3:36    4:24    5:28     7:03     7:54    9:16     9:37   10:13    11:51   13:13   14:10
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      0:30     1:13     1:00    0:53    0:48    1:04     1:35     0:51    1:22     0:21    0:36     1:38    1:22    0:57
                                                      15:23    16:11    16:30   17:30   18:01   18:17
                                                       1:13     0:48     0:19    1:00    0:31    0:16
     2     200 Scharnagl Lukas               18:29     0:27     1:49     2:52    3:42    4:13    5:23     6:54     7:54    8:44     9:08    9:35    11:39   13:26   14:27
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         0:27     1:22     1:03    0:50    0:31    1:10     1:31     1:00    0:50     0:24    0:27     2:04    1:47    1:01
                                                      15:42    16:25    16:43   17:38   18:13   18:29
                                                       1:15     0:43     0:18    0:55    0:35    0:16
     3     233 Lafer David                   18:56     0:39     2:20     3:42    4:45    5:15    6:33     8:19     9:11   10:11    10:33   11:06    12:08   14:01   14:59
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      0:39     1:41     1:22    1:03    0:30    1:18     1:46     0:52    1:00     0:22    0:33     1:02    1:53    0:58
                                                      16:05    16:46    17:03   18:02   18:38   18:56
                                                       1:06     0:41     0:17    0:59    0:36    0:18
     4     236 Wiesler Martin                20:53     0:34     2:10     3:19    4:22    5:04    6:20     8:05     9:08   10:13    10:41   11:19    12:33   14:52   16:04
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      0:34     1:36     1:09    1:03    0:42    1:16     1:45     1:03    1:05     0:28    0:38     1:14    2:19    1:12
                                                      17:18    18:30    18:50   19:55   20:34   20:53
                                                       1:14     1:12     0:20    1:05    0:39    0:19
     5     256 Fabian Thomas                 21:08     0:30     2:00     3:05    5:15    5:58    7:23     9:11    10:17   11:38    12:03   12:40    13:57   15:43   16:47
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  0:30     1:30     1:05    2:10    0:43    1:25     1:48     1:06    1:21     0:25    0:37     1:17    1:46    1:04
                                                      17:59    18:43    19:10   20:15   20:51   21:08
                                                       1:12     0:44     0:27    1:05    0:36    0:17
     6     136 Seppele Markus                21:20     0:31     2:04     3:11    4:29    5:02    6:21     8:19     9:19   10:40    11:12   11:55    13:58   15:47   16:53
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                0:31     1:33     1:07    1:18    0:33    1:19     1:58     1:00    1:21     0:32    0:43     2:03    1:49    1:06
                                                      18:17    19:05    19:27   20:28   21:03   21:20
                                                       1:24     0:48     0:22    1:01    0:35    0:17
     7     235 Thier Sebastina               21:48     0:35     2:02     3:27    4:42    5:41    7:10     9:11    10:14   11:34    12:05   12:46    14:05   16:16   17:25
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                      0:35     1:27     1:25    1:15    0:59    1:29     2:01     1:03    1:20     0:31    0:41     1:19    2:11    1:09
                                                      18:42    19:26    19:47   20:49   21:29   21:48
                                                       1:17     0:44     0:21    1:02    0:40    0:19
     8     255 Holl Florian                  22:59     0:35     2:15     3:45    5:08    5:47    7:16     9:21    10:48   12:06    12:37   13:27    14:50   16:55   18:01
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  0:35     1:40     1:30    1:23    0:39    1:29     2:05     1:27    1:18     0:31    0:50     1:23    2:05    1:06
                                                      19:36    20:25    20:50   22:01   22:41   22:59
                                                       1:35     0:49     0:25    1:11    0:40    0:18
     9     188 Luhamer Stefan                23:08     0:45     2:30     4:47    6:49    7:27    8:51    10:54    12:32   13:40    14:07   14:44    16:01   17:46   18:52
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                0:45     1:45     2:17    2:02    0:38    1:24     2:03     1:38    1:08     0:27    0:37     1:17    1:45    1:06
                                                      20:02    20:45    21:12   22:16   22:52   23:08
                                                       1:10     0:43     0:27    1:04    0:36    0:16
    10     185 Fein Felix                    24:18     0:35     2:12     3:43    5:23    6:01    7:09     8:58    11:43   13:38    14:45   15:24    16:41   18:29   19:54
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                0:35     1:37     1:31    1:40    0:38    1:08     1:49     2:45    1:55     1:07    0:39     1:17    1:48    1:25
                                                      21:06    22:03    22:22   23:22   24:02   24:18
                                                       1:12     0:57     0:19    1:00    0:40    0:16
    11     116 Wilfinger Florian             24:43     0:37     2:18     3:40    5:04    5:44    7:13     9:26    10:39   11:54    12:25   13:09    15:32   18:30   19:53
               HTL Pinkafeld                           0:37     1:41     1:22    1:24    0:40    1:29     2:13     1:13    1:15     0:31    0:44     2:23    2:58    1:23
                                                      21:18    22:07    22:29   23:41   24:23   24:43
                                                       1:25     0:49     0:22    1:12    0:42    0:20
    12     114 Valant Bernhard               25:08     0:39     2:12     3:46    4:58    5:40    7:14     9:18    10:26   11:36    12:06   12:48    14:05   17:49   19:04
               HTL Pinkafeld                           0:39     1:33     1:34    1:12    0:42    1:34     2:04     1:08    1:10     0:30    0:42     1:17    3:44    1:15
                                                      21:42    22:32    22:51   24:02   24:50   25:08
                                                       2:38     0:50     0:19    1:11    0:48    0:18
    13     161 Rath Armin                    26:53     0:37     2:13     4:14    5:48    6:27    7:47     9:47    12:20   13:21    13:53   14:42    16:51   19:18   20:51
               BORG Ther. MilAK                        0:37     1:36     2:01    1:34    0:39    1:20     2:00     2:33    1:01     0:32    0:49     2:09    2:27    1:33
                                                      22:46    23:41    24:26   25:56   26:36   26:53
                                                       1:55     0:55     0:45    1:30    0:40    0:17
    14     134 Zesar Alexander               27:02     0:59     2:46     4:59    6:17    7:07   10:07    12:03    13:26   15:20    15:55   16:41    17:50   20:42   21:54
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                0:59     1:47     2:13    1:18    0:50    3:00     1:56     1:23    1:54     0:35    0:46     1:09    2:52    1:12
                                                      23:26    24:20    24:45   25:53   26:45   27:02
                                                       1:32     0:54     0:25    1:08    0:52    0:17
    15     115 Georgiev Lazar                27:03     0:34     2:25     3:45    5:26    6:10    7:37     9:51    11:09   12:33    13:47   14:38    17:29   19:41   20:58
               HTL Pinkafeld                           0:34     1:51     1:20    1:41    0:44    1:27     2:14     1:18    1:24     1:14    0:51     2:51    2:12    1:17
                                                      22:51    23:45    24:18   25:52   26:38   27:03
                                                       1:53     0:54     0:33    1:34    0:46    0:25
    16     186 Eggerth Alphons               27:29     0:50     2:27     4:08    5:30    6:18    7:49     9:50    11:00   13:36    14:08   14:54    16:56   19:51   21:10
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                0:50     1:37     1:41    1:22    0:48    1:31     2:01     1:10    2:36     0:32    0:46     2:02    2:55    1:19
                                                      22:36    23:50    24:13   26:24   27:05   27:29
                                                       1:26     1:14     0:23    2:11    0:41    0:24
    17     135 Maxa John                     27:33     0:37     2:16     3:40    7:18    7:59    9:26    11:33    12:49   14:21    14:58   15:55    18:30   21:00   22:12
               BG/BRG Villach St. Marti                0:37     1:39     1:24    3:38    0:41    1:27     2:07     1:16    1:32     0:37    0:57     2:35    2:30    1:12
                                                      24:19    25:05    25:28   26:31   27:11   27:33
                                                       2:07     0:46     0:23    1:03    0:40    0:22
    18     254 Joachimsthaler Jakob          27:39     0:33     2:11     3:37    6:52    7:33    9:03    10:52    11:58   13:30    14:42   15:37    17:45   19:44   21:33
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  0:33     1:38     1:26    3:15    0:41    1:30     1:49     1:06    1:32     1:12    0:55     2:08    1:59    1:49
                                                      23:45    24:46    25:27   26:43   27:21   27:39
                                                       2:12     1:01     0:41    1:16    0:38    0:18
    19     198 Büchsner Bernhard             29:07     0:40     3:13     6:19    8:27    9:19   11:20    13:26    14:33   15:41    16:16   17:22    18:32   21:50   23:19
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         0:40     2:33     3:06    2:08    0:52    2:01     2:06     1:07    1:08     0:35    1:06     1:10    3:18    1:29
                                                      25:57    26:40    26:59   28:07   28:49   29:07
                                                       2:38     0:43     0:19    1:08    0:42    0:18
    20     274 Bachstein Dominik             29:22     0:36     2:20     4:14    6:48    7:29    8:51    11:00    13:45   15:20    15:54   16:59    19:00   21:54   23:15
               Sportgym Dornbirn                       0:36     1:44     1:54    2:34    0:41    1:22     2:09     2:45    1:35     0:34    1:05     2:01    2:54    1:21
                                                      24:38    25:53    26:17   28:16   29:05   29:22
                                                       1:23     1:15     0:24    1:59    0:49    0:17
    21     187 Höller Michael                30:21     0:45     2:22     3:54    5:42    6:23    8:01     9:53    15:43   16:45    17:16   18:12    21:03   22:57   24:10
               Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmün                0:45     1:37     1:32    1:48    0:41    1:38     1:52     5:50    1:02     0:31    0:56     2:51    1:54    1:13
                                                      26:40    27:55    28:15   29:19   30:01   30:21
                                                       2:30     1:15     0:20    1:04    0:42    0:20
    22     164 Berger Thomas                 31:40     0:39     2:20     5:10    6:31    7:13    8:59    12:46    14:32   18:44    19:27   20:18    21:38   24:00   25:44
               BORG Ther. MilAK                        0:39     1:41     2:50    1:21    0:42    1:46     3:47     1:46    4:12     0:43    0:51     1:20    2:22    1:44
                                                      27:21    28:19    28:45   30:34   31:20   31:40
                                                       1:37     0:58     0:26    1:49    0:46    0:20
    23     199 Leimer Thomas                 32:46     0:42     2:36     4:42    6:22    8:36   10:56    13:17    15:16   17:05    17:51   18:58    21:43   24:59   26:52
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         0:42     1:54     2:06    1:40    2:14    2:20     2:21     1:59    1:49     0:46    1:07     2:45    3:16    1:53
                                                      28:36    29:58    30:26   31:47   32:30   32:46
                                                       1:44     1:22     0:28    1:21    0:43    0:16
    24     273 Rümmele Felix                 33:25     4:40     6:24     8:17   10:53   11:32   12:56    15:02    17:48   19:22    19:57   20:57    23:04   25:55   27:14
               Sportgym Dornbirn                       4:40     1:44     1:53    2:36    0:39    1:24     2:06     2:46    1:34     0:35    1:00     2:07    2:51    1:19
                                                      28:41    29:54    30:18   32:17   33:08   33:25
                                                       1:27     1:13     0:24    1:59    0:51    0:17
    25     113 Prenner Mathias               34:36     0:47     2:23     4:45    6:38    7:25    9:11    11:34    14:25   15:27    16:01   16:48    21:37   24:13   26:08
               HTL Pinkafeld                           0:47     1:36     2:22    1:53    0:47    1:46     2:23     2:51    1:02     0:34    0:47     4:49    2:36    1:55
                                                      29:45    30:36    31:31   33:22   34:18   34:36
                                                       3:37     0:51     0:55    1:51    0:56    0:18
    26     197 Kainz Thomas                  35:28     0:37     2:17    10:20   12:40   13:23   14:49    17:06    19:41   21:25    22:00   23:06    25:02   27:53   29:13
               HAK Neumarkt/W.                         0:37     1:40     8:03    2:20    0:43    1:26     2:17     2:35    1:44     0:35    1:06     1:56    2:51    1:20
                                                      30:40    31:51    32:14   34:23   35:08   35:28
                                                       1:27     1:11     0:23    2:09    0:45    0:20
    27     162 Barthmann Manuel              35:48     0:35     5:30     6:52    8:29    9:07   10:42    12:51    14:08   15:36    16:33   17:30    19:40   21:51   23:31
               BORG Ther. MilAK                        0:35     4:55     1:22    1:37    0:38    1:35     2:09     1:17    1:28     0:57    0:57     2:10    2:11    1:40
                                                      25:21    32:51    33:47   34:48   35:27   35:48
                                                       1:50     7:30     0:56    1:01    0:39    0:21
    28     253 Rott David                    38:35     0:55     2:54     5:09    7:35    8:36   11:01    13:22    14:53   16:20    20:22   20:59    25:34   28:09   30:07
               GRG16 Maroltingergasse                  0:55     1:59     2:15    2:26    1:01    2:25     2:21     1:31    1:27     4:02    0:37     4:35    2:35    1:58
                                                      33:41    34:27    35:33   37:08   38:16   38:35             32:40
                                                       3:34     0:46     1:06    1:35    1:08    0:19              *182
    29     276 Bergmeister Lukas             38:54     0:54     2:41     4:31    8:29    9:11   10:44    16:22    18:22   22:13    22:44   23:26    25:08   30:38   31:50
               Sportgym Dornbirn                       0:54     1:47     1:50    3:58    0:42    1:33     5:38     2:00    3:51     0:31    0:42     1:42    5:30    1:12
                                                      34:54    35:55    36:18   37:43   38:35   38:54
                                                       3:04     1:01     0:23    1:25    0:52    0:19
    30     275 Ströhle Pierre                39:34     0:45     3:47     5:17    8:38    9:57   11:20    13:30    15:56   17:20    21:53   22:29    25:50   27:54   29:25
               Sportgym Dornbirn                       0:45     3:02     1:30    3:21    1:19    1:23     2:10     2:26    1:24     4:33    0:36     3:21    2:04    1:31
                                                      33:36    36:54    37:29   38:35   39:15   39:34             18:12
                                                       4:11     3:18     0:35    1:06    0:40    0:19              *176
    31     163 Schüttner Ralph               39:38     0:34     2:07     3:38    8:18    8:57   10:40    12:36    14:15   15:30    27:40   28:20    29:37   31:58   33:43
               BORG Ther. MilAK                        0:34     1:33     1:31    4:40    0:39    1:43     1:56     1:39    1:15    12:10    0:40     1:17    2:21    1:45
                                                      35:20    36:17    36:44   38:33   39:18   39:38             16:19   21:45
                                                       1:37     0:57     0:27    1:49    0:45    0:20              *176    *180