1. Schulcup 2010/11Do 07.10.2010
ErgebnisAuswertung: Eugen Kainrath, HSV-Pinkafeld

sponsored by: Güssinger Logo Logo Bäckerei Ringhofer

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                        Nat      Zeit



D3/D-13 B  (16)           2.3 km  30 Hm   10 P   

    1      5 Kasper Ida                   98 ERG Oberschützen              B       17:57
    2     18 Fassl Magdalena              98 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       18:39
    3     17 Hoffmann Hannah              98 ERG Oberschützen              B       19:10
    4      9 Kalcher Hannah               98 ERG Oberschützen              B       19:40
    5     10 Glavanovits Nadine           98 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       20:56
    6     16 Kirnbauer Janine             99 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       21:53
    7     15 Frohnwieser Magdalena        98 ERG Oberschützen              B       24:02
    8      2 Horvath Vanessa              98 ERG Oberschützen              B       25:00
    9     14 Wiener Ivonne                99 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       25:04
   10      8 Löffler Theresa              99 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       25:53
   11     13 Irmler Julia                 98 ERG Oberschützen              B       27:06
   12     12 Gasser Lisa                  98 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       29:14
   13      4 Kolar Julia                  98 NMS Markt Allhau              B       34:37

           6 Bertolli Joana               98 NMS Markt Allhau              B      Fehlst
           3 Bernhard Hanna               98 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       N Ang
          11 Glatz Laura                  98 NMS Markt Allhau              B       N Ang



H3/H -13 B  (4)           3.0 km  65 Hm   12 P   

    1     24 Kaspar Peter                 99 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       32:44
    2     21 Lehner Philip                99 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       42:20
    3     22 Schuch Matthias              98 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       48:17
    4     19 Pawel Ronald                 98 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       53:47



D2/D14-15 B  (12)         3.1 km  75 Hm   13 P   

    1     31 Laminger Hannah              97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       31:27
    2     37 Fandl Valerie                96 ERG Oberschützen              B       32:41
    3     36 Schwab Andrea                96 BORG Jennersdorf              B       34:07
    4     34 Holzhacker Magdalena         97 ERG Oberschützen              B       34:10
    5     27 Raschl Jennifer              97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       39:40
    6     26 Gyger Nina                   96 BORG Jennersdorf              B       41:23
    7     29 Schenkermayer Lisa           97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       43:18
    8     25 Loidolt Larissa              97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       43:27
    9     38 Pfeiffer Janine              96 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       48:31
   10     28 Liszt Christina              97 ERG Oberschützen              B       50:14
   11     35 Hellinger Sarah              97 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       54:37
   12     39 Setinc Nina                  96 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:00:05



H2/H14-15 B  (29)         3.9 km  110 Hm   15 P  

    1     68 Gremmel Richard              97 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       26:58
    2     54 Hafner Peter                 97 NMS Rudersdorf                B       30:53
    3     53 Frühwirth Lukas              97 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       33:16
    4     42 Zach Oliver                  97 NMS Rudersdorf                B       34:01
    5     51 Puschl Matthias              96 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       36:27
    6     44 Reimann Felix                96 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       40:39
    7     52 Krajcsovics Florian          96 NMS Rudersdorf                B       43:02
    8     63 Frohnwieser Johannes         96 HTBL Pinkafeld                B       43:33
    9     56 Gamperl Felix                97 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       43:44
   10     41 Oberisser Philipp            97 ERG Oberschützen              B       45:17
   11     40 Maierhofer Julian            97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       48:36
   12     66 Lebeth Georg                 97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       49:19
   13     59 Kirchmeir Constantin         97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       51:33
   14     67 Liebmann-Reindl Christoph    97 NMS Rudersdorf                B       53:40
   15     50 Luscanics Thomas             97 ERG Oberschützen              B       53:44
   16     46 Imp Jan                      97 NMS Rudersdorf                B       54:55
   17     55 Sprenger Paul                96 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       56:17
   18     62 Bähr Max                     96 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       56:51
   19     48 Schranz Patrick              96 ERG Oberschützen              B       59:07
   20     64 Iby Andreas                  97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       59:26
   21     61 Schuch Simon                 97 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B     1:03:07
   22     58 Krammer Lukas                97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B     1:05:11
   23     57 Bähr Friedrich               97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B     1:07:33
   24     49 Wagner Thomas                97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B     1:08:04
   25     43 Stipits Stefan               97 ERG Oberschützen              B     1:08:57
   26     69 Moravec Matthias             97 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B     1:11:40
   27     47 Ninaus Felix                 96 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B     1:26:39

          45 Marlovits Florian            96 ERG Oberschützen              B      Fehlst
          60 Bauer David                  97 NMS Rudersdorf                B      Fehlst



D1/D16- B  (12)           4.0 km  105 Hm   15 P  

    1     72 Hafner Andrea                94 BORG Jennersdorf              B       39:56
    2     83 Jäger Theresa                94 ERG Oberschützen              B       41:55
    3     80 Kranzl Sophie                94 BAKIP Oberwart                B       47:40
    4     79 Prem Sonja                   94 BORG Jennersdorf              B       49:08
    5     78 Stimakovits Nina             94 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       51:59
    6     77 Kupfer Nadine                95 BORG Jennersdorf              B       53:47
    7     76 Prünner Margit               94 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B       55:51
    8     75 Gibiser Kristina             95 BORG Jennersdorf              B       57:41
    9     73 Baliga Janett                94 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B     1:02:15

          74 Horvath Madeleine            95 BAKIP Oberwart                B       N Ang
          84 Thurner Janina               94 BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang
          82 Kiss Christine               94 BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang



H1/H16- B  (16)           4.8 km  125 Hm   15 P  

    1     97 Schwarz Mathias              94 BORG Jennersdorf              B       55:56
    2     95 Starmann Nikolai             94 BORG Jennersdorf              B       59:41
    3     93 Kobalt Moritz                94 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:03:45
    4     92 Strasser Liam                95 ERG Oberschützen              B     1:05:55
    5     89 Sundl Lukas                  94 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:11:43
    6     87 Klampfer Maximilian          94 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:16:18
    7     85 Schreiner Patrick            95 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:20:31
    8    101 Iby Elischa                  94 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B     1:35:38
    9    100 Suppan Thomas                95 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:37:31
   10     99 Thomas Tobias                95 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:39:39
   11     91 Thier Matthias               95 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:55:08

          88 Dürr Andreas                 95 BG/BORG Eisenstadt            B      Fehlst
         102 Deutsch Oliver               94 BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
          96 Guger Manuel                 95 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B      Fehlst
          86 Muccoli Endrit               94 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B      Fehlst
          98 Gessner Oskar                95 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       N Ang



Schnupper B  (44)         2.1 km  30 Hm   8 P    

    1    136 Preiner/Schaberl Patrick/A   97 NMS Rudersdorf                B       13:48
    2    142 Klingenstein/Laschober Nik   99 NMS Oberschützen              B       16:20
    3    132 Seewald/Kocsis Clemens/Raf   98 GYM Diözese Eisenstadt        B       17:05
    4    143 Weber/Fenz Julia/Yvonne      93 Borg Güssing                  B       17:44
    5    130 Laschober/Röck Christoph/A   99 NMS Oberschützen              B       18:53
    6    124 Kalcher/Timpe Magdalena/Ve   99 ERG Oberschützen              B       19:15
    7    137 Röhrling/Eberhardt Jan/Tob   99 NMS Oberschützen              B       19:39
    8    145 Steurer/Kirisits Alina/Len   96 NMS Rudersdorf                B       20:44
    9    116 Jordanich/Pfaller Diana/Li   94 BAKIP Oberwart                B       20:48
   10    122 Peischl/Leitgeb Laura/Anik   96 NMS Rudersdorf                B       20:56
   11    123 Plank/Prenner Julia/Nicole   94 HBLA Oberwart                 B       21:53
   12    127 Kader/Moser Jasmin/Florent   94 BAKIP Oberwart                B       22:51
   13    113 Haumer/Wenzl Sarah/Anna      99 NMS Oberschützen              B       23:46
   14    141 Scherz Florian               95 BORG Jennersdorf              B       24:33
   15    110 Pehaim/Uher Phillipp/Chris   95 HBLA Oberwart                 B       25:21
   16    105 Ferstl/Reithmeier Jennifer   96 HBLA Oberwart                 B       25:46
   17    139 Geschl/Schnecker Max/Marco   93 BORG Jennersdorf              B       26:30
   18    118 Payer/Kager Tatjana/Eva      94 BAKIP Oberwart                B       26:56
   19    138 Deutsch/Horvath Anna/Madel   94 BAKIP Oberwart                B       27:00
   20    140 Knöbl/Reiterer Lisa/Elisab   95 HBLA Oberwart                 B       27:22
   21    111 Grill/Ungerböck Julia/Susa   99 NMS Oberschützen              B       27:24
   22    108 Gröller/Hofmann Bianca/Len   98 NMS Oberschützen              B       29:01
   23    134 Kettner/Spörk Ines/Julia     95 HBLA Oberwart                 B       30:35
   24    128 Liebmann Michael             99 BG/BRG Oberschützen           B       33:32
   25    144 Karger/Halwachs Jennifer/P   94 HBLA Oberwart                 B       33:56
   26    125 Aus der Schmitten/Wiener M   99 NMS Oberschützen              B       34:49
   27    120 Kreiner/Presich Erik/Ingo    98 GYM Diözese Eisenstadt        B       36:12
   28    126 Posch Daniel                 95 BORG Jennersdorf              B       39:26
   29    106 Züger/Bartels Michael/Flor   97 GYM Diözese Eisenstadt        B       43:45
   30    104 Fisch/Koroschetz Benjamin/   97 GYM Diözese Eisenstadt        B       45:01
   31    131 Artner/Steibl Vivian/Danie   95 HBLA Oberwart                 B       47:18
   32    103 Amtmann/Pomper Anna/Denise   99 NMS Oberschützen              B       59:13
   33    115 Klaus/Dadatschek Sebastian   99 GYM Diözese Eisenstadt        B     1:24:52
   34    121 Eischer/Schwarzl Nicole/He   94 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:28:07
   35    107 Titz Florian                 95 BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:42:44

         117 Aspan/Raditsch Diana/Kathr   95 HBLA Oberwart                 B      Fehlst
         112 Freudenthaler/Siegl Domini   95 BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
         129 Petran/Ferrera Andrea/Chri   96 NMS Rudersdorf                B      Fehlst
         114 Ebner Linda                  95 BAKIP Oberwart                B       N Ang
         135 Grill Nicole                 96 BAKIP Oberwart                B       N Ang
         109 Pfaller Lisa                 95 BAKIP Oberwart                B       N Ang
         133 Schuh Sarah                  96 BAKIP Oberwart                B       N Ang
         119 Kobald Moritz                95 BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang
         146 Hofer Theresa                00 ERG Oberschützen              B       N Ang



D3/D-13 St  (14)          2.3 km  30 Hm   10 P   

    1    162 Lackner Ruth                 98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      19:37
    2    160 Prach Doris                  98 BRG Kepler Graz               St      20:55
    3    150 Kaschnig Lena                98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      22:03
    4    149 Fladerer Alisia              98 BRG Kepler Graz               St      24:04
    5    148 Rinner Florentina            99 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      30:50
    6    147 Lueger Anna                  99 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      32:27
    7    159 Boh Cornelia                 00 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      46:58
    8    157 Preihs Miriam                99 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      50:51
    9    156 Sladek Laura                 99 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      52:55
   10    161 Knauder Viktoria             99 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      53:02

         152 Schuller Jana                00 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang
         155 Kellner Theresa              98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang
         154 Kinzl Cara                   98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang
         151 Luttenberger Hannah          98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang



H3/H-13 St  (18)          3.0 km  65 Hm   12 P   

    1    168 Gröll Georg                  99 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      19:32
    2    181 Wendlinger Raphael           98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      24:45
    3    164 Johs Julian                  99 BG/BRG Seebachergasse Graz    St      29:39
    4    176 Kouba Sebastian              98 Hs2Rs Leibnitz                St      30:17
    5    175 Wurzwaller Raphael              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      32:18
    6    170 Traußnig Ian                 98 BG/BRG Seebachergasse Graz    St      33:41
    7    172 Fürst Ferdinand              98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      38:20
    8    165 Remschmied Tobias            98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      42:55
    9    179 Steger Maximilian            98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      56:32
   10    169 Kuhndörfer Jan               98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St    1:08:45

         163 Schmid Sebastian             99 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St     Fehlst
         178 Stollberger Felix            98 BG/BRG Seebachergasse Graz    St      N Ang
         173 Mayr Alexander               99 BG/BRG Seebachergasse Graz    St      N Ang
         180 Seidl Andreas                98 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      N Ang
         166 Kober Jonas                  98 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      N Ang
         174 Allwinger Herwig             99 Hs2Rs Leibnitz                St      N Ang
         177 Grübler Kevin                98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang
         167 Jantscher Benjamin           99 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang



D2/D14-15 St  (19)        3.1 km  75 Hm   13 P   

    1    199 Fend Sara                    97 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      27:20
    2    202 Prach Gerda                  97 BRG Kepler Graz               St      27:50
    3    188 Pretschuh Teresa             97 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      29:21
    4    196 Riegler Theresa              97 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      29:41
    5    194 Herbst Tanja                 97 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      30:26
    6    187 Hofstätter Scarlett             BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      30:52
    7    200 Staudacher Viktoria          97 BRG Kepler Graz               St      31:33
    8    193 Fritz Viktoria               97 BRG Kepler Graz               St      32:05
    9    186 Bell Allegra                 97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      34:29
   10    189 Trummer Johanna              97 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      35:01
   11    191 Rissner Maria                97 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      35:14
   12    190 Heinrich Eva                 97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      36:49
   13    198 Zöhrer Lilly                 97 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      39:56
   14    183 Siderits Eva-Maria           97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      40:27
   15    192 Schmaldienst Carla           97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      41:07
   16    185 Schabler Carmen              97 BRG Kepler Graz               St      43:36

         197 Fasching Diane               97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St     Fehlst
         195 Kniesel Carina               97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St     Fehlst
         201 Gojak Amila                  97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      N Ang



H2/H14-15 St  (30)        3.9 km  110 Hm   15 P  

    1    227 Peter Matthias               96 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      24:30
    2    210 Siemmeister Daniel           96 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      25:16
    3    221 Hellmayr Valentin            96 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      26:42
    4    220 Aichholzer Niklas            97 BG/BRG Seebachergasse Graz    St      30:04
    5    218 Pichler Felix                96 BG/BRG Seebachergasse Graz    St      33:56
    6    214 Rudlof Eliot                 96 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      34:38
    7    209 Ruprechter Markus            96 BRG Kepler Graz               St      35:23
    8    217 Prasch Rene                  96 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      36:29
    9    213 Mayr Niklas                  97 BG/BRG Seebachergasse Graz    St      38:30
   10    223 Huber Paul                   97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      40:11
   11    233 Weiß Moritz                  97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      41:27
   12    228 Mehlmauer Thomas             96 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      41:48
   13    212 Eder Lukas                   96 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      42:12
   14    226 Gigler Fabian                97 BRG Kepler Graz               St      43:10
   15    232 Pacher Paul                  96 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      43:28
   16    225 Radl Matthias                97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      46:33
   17    203 Kleinhapl Sven               96 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      46:58
   18    207 Stubenrauch Sebastian        96 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      47:12
   19    219 Kühberger Sebastian          97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      49:19
   20    205 Ringel Moritz                97 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      51:43
   21    215 Paar Fabian                  97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      57:21
   22    229 Blahowsky Niklas             96 BRG Kepler Graz               St      57:28
   23    231 Buchegger Michael            97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St    1:06:17

         211 Lerchegger Max                  BRG Kepler Graz               St     Fehlst
         230 Fernbach Gregor              96 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St     Fehlst
         224 Wendzel Matthias             97 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St     Fehlst
         222 Schaberl Markus              96 BG/BRG Seebachergasse Graz    St      N Ang
         206 Leitgeb Marco                97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      N Ang
         208 Molin Oskar                  96 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      N Ang
         216 Theurl Simon                 96 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang



D1/D16- St  (9)           4.0 km  105 Hm   15 P  

    1    234 Walch Martina                95 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      27:13
    2    235 Herrgesell Maren             94 HIB Liebenau                  St      29:22
    3    237 Pacher Lisa                  94 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      29:33
    4    241 Thaler Carina                94 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      33:26
    5    242 Reisenhofer Eva              94 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      33:44
    6    243 Arhar Eva                    94 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      37:40
    7    236 Hansen Sara                  95 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      49:33
    8    239 Kreiner Christina            95 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      53:12

   AK        Zörer Stefanie                  BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      36:23



H1/H16- St  (13)          4.8 km  125 Hm   15 P  

    1    248 Zechner Johannes             94 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      30:58
    2    251 Gröll Mathias                95 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      31:13
    3    254 Hartlieb Felix               95 BRG Kepler Graz               St      34:17
    4    247 Gigler Valentin              95 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      38:30
    5    244 Prach Bernd                  94 BRG Kepler Graz               St      39:32
    6    256 Wilfling Alois               94 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      44:02
    7    250 Sommerbauer Ralf             95 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St    1:02:04
    8    255 Rathmayer Paul               95 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St    1:05:32
    9    253 Fasching Thomas              95 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St    1:09:29
   10    245 Gibiser Paul                 94 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St    1:11:57
   11    257 Günther Markus               95 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St    1:12:27

   AK    252 Körbler Clemens              93 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      50:26
   AK        Frießnig Joachim                BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      34:06



Schnupper kurz St  (15)   2.1 km  30 Hm   8 P    

    1    272 Paller/Schwab Jeanine/Jasm   97 BG/BRG Füstenfeld             St      20:16
    2    275 Grübler/Jantscha Kevin/Ben   00 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      20:24
    3    270 Ritschko/Hesse Philipp/Bor   97 Hs2Rs Leibnitz                St      22:41
    4    269 Kothgasser Paul              00 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      25:03
    5    258 Hofer/Gösslbauer David/???   96 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      25:16
    6    262 Kellner/Luttenberger There   97 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      28:43
    7    271 Fromm/Schuller Alina/Jana    98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      30:20
    8    261 Aichholzer/Kroissenbrunn A   00 VS Graz /St. Johann           St      30:46
    9    266 Berghofer/Hable/Wurm Victo   99 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      53:20
   10    267 Hecht/Sturz Oliver/Oskar     98 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      54:14
   11    265 Blagojevic/Eddaoudi Lea/Ma   98 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      59:20
   12    263 Trummer/Zeiner Rosa/Elena    99 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St    1:02:15
   13    260 Grau/Hammer/Auer Kira/Anni   97 Hs2Rs Leibnitz                St    1:29:06
   14    259 Flor/Jungwirth Zoe/Laura     96 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St    1:29:10

         264 Börner/Steger Lilly/Maxi     98 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang



Schnupper lang St  (7)    3.5 km  100 Hm   12 P  

    1    276 Blagojevic/Fuchs Lana/Tere   97 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St      39:36
    2    278 Hecht/Schlamadinger Louisa   96 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St    1:14:03
    3    280 Engel/Razaghi Milena/Roxan   96 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St    1:25:03
    4    283 Dell Acqua/Kölli Sivio/Seb   94 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St    1:26:27
    5    284 Krobath/Horvath Laura/Judi   97 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St    1:29:40
    6    282 Heinemann/Wakonig Theresa/   97 GIBS Grazer Int. Bilingual Sc St    1:33:44
    7    279 Dell Acqua/Schalk Elvio/Al   95 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St    1:34:30