Kategorie A
75 Klaus Schgaguler 25 25 25
60 Matthias Gröll 20 5 20 15
55 Sandro Schachner 20 15 20
50 Julia Bauer 15 11 15 9
49 Andreas Pölzl 15 9 25
40 Rupert Hofer 25 1 7 7
40 Stefan Seifried 20 12 8
35 Gerald Mayerhofer 15 20
33 Reinhard Gröll 10 2 8 1 8 4
31 Gerhard Jöbstl 7 12 12
28 Joachim Friessnig 5 12 11
27 Herwig Proske          11 8 2 6
27 Klaus Krischan 6 11 10
26 Jörg Schaumann 1 15 10
25 Florian Arthofer 25
25 Hemut Gremmel 25
25 Robert Merl 25
25 Stefan Jeschke 25
24 Walter Dravetz 9 7 1 7
22 Erwin Köck 8 3 11
22 Franz Hartinger 6 1 15
20 Christian Pfeifer 20
20 Christian Wartbichler 20
19 Helmut Grassinger 9 10
15 Manuel Gassner 15
14 Arno Huss 4 9 1
12 Edi Ocvirk 12
12 Lukas Scharnagl 12
12 Mathias Peter 12
12 Mathias Pöll 12
12 Michael Siemmeister 12
12 Peter Bauer 7 5
11 Herwig Allwinger 11
11 Karl Pongratz 11
11 Thomas Hackl 11
11 Xander Berger 11
10 Günter Kradischnig 10
10 Günter Kroupa 10
10 Rainer Kalliany 1 9
10 Robin Deutsch 10
10 Thomas Hudax 10
9 Eugen Kainrath 9
9 Hannes Pacher 9
9 Herbert Kanai 5 4
8 Eva Kailbauer 2 5 1
8 Gerhard Koiser 8
8 Ian Rochford 8
8 Roland Boubela 1 7
8 Susanne Kalliany 8
6 Bernd Ruff 3 3
6 Dietmar Deutsch 6
6 Elisa Payer 6
6 Felix Hartlieb 6
6 Lisa Pacher 1 5
6 Wilfried Renner 6
4 Erich Payer 4
4 Gernot Prommer 4
4 Sandrine Illes 4
3 Patrizia Stögerer 3
3 Reinhard Lamprecht 3
2 Willi Grabenhofer 2
1 Florian Hartlieb 1
1 Georg Pregartner 1
1 Laurenz Elstner 1
1 Roman Sladic 1
1 Thomas Polster 1
1 Ursula Kadan 1
Kategorie B
147 Günter Kradischnig          20 25 25 25 12 25 15
81 Rudi Schwarz 15 6 20 20 20
47 Gerhard Jöbstl 10 7 10 9 11
39 Willi Ofner 11 4 7 9 8
38 Philip Kniesel 9 20 9
36 Clarissa Kradischnig 11 25
34 Georg Gröll 1 10 12 11
32 Nicole Graf 15 6 11
32 Carina Kradischnig 20 12
31 Michaela Bauer    12 6 3 9 1
27 Rudolf Hochwarter 10 8 9
27 Christian Aichholzer 8 10 9
25 Stefan Seifried 25
25 Stefan Kubelka 25
25 Karl Fink 15 1 7 2
25 Gernot Prommer 25
22 Wolfgang Gartlgruber 2 1 11 8
21 Maren Hergesell 20 1
20 Ian Rochford 20
20 Gottfried Lang 9 11
20 Daniel Siemmeister 20
19 Richard Gremmel 12 7
19 Fritz Marth 12 7
18 Paul Pacher 3 15
16 Valentin Hellmayr 11 5
16 Reinhard Lamprecht     15 1
15 Manuel Wendt 15
15 Lucija Telisman 12 3
15 Hannes Pacher 15
12 Niklas Aichholzer 6 6
12 Mathias Peter 12
11 Georg Pregartner 8 1 2
11 Franz Käfer 2 4 5
11 Andreas Hochreiter 11
10 Willi Grabenhofer 6 4
10 Stefanie Zörer 1 6 3
10 Niklas Mayr 10
10 Karl Pongratz 10
10 Hans Luttenberger 10
10 Felix Hartllieb 10
10 Christopher Immervoll 8 2
9 Doris Zörer 7 1 1
9 Bernd Ruff 9
9 Anton Haindl 7 1 1
8 Tünde Allwinger 8
8 Sona Pötsch 5 3
8 Lisa Pacher 1 7
8 Helene Strobl 8
7 Michael Wendler 7
7 Karl Thier 7
7 Delilah Pregartner            6 1
6 Werner Spatt 6
6 Markus Schaberl 1 5
6 Luise Oswald 4 1 1
5 Verena Glatz 4 1
5 Rudolf Hudax 3 2
5 Rene Prasch 5
5 Harald Lipphart 5
5 Eva Kailbauer 5
4 Nicole Kucher 4
4 Jutta Renger 1 2 1
4 Herwig Renger 3 1
4 Erich Peter 4
4 Elisa Payer 4
3 Franz Blaha 3
2 Roman Sladic 1 1
2 Roland Zörer 1 1
2 Kristian Leonhard 2
2 Brigitte Maget 1 1
1 Wolfgang Neuhold 1
1 Tessa Müller 1
1 Steven Bauer 1
1 Roland Hirner 1
1 Robert Kalcher 1
1 Paul Huber 1
1 Karin Walch 1
1 Franz Prach 1
1 Elisabeth Fuchs 1
1 Claudia Mayrhofer 1
1 Angelika Oswald 1
Kategorie C
70 Marco Höller 25 9 11 25
60 Johanna Zörer 10 20 15 15
59 Lukas Fuchs 20 3 6 20 10
38 Anna Gröll 9 12 9 8
37 Jutta Renger 15 15 7
30 Herwig Renger               11 9 10
30 Michaela Gröll               9 12 9
28 Peter Hafner 8 20
27 Oliver Zach 12 15
25 Andrea Hafner 25
25 Ida Kasper 25
25 Lisa Pacher 25
25 Sebastian Kouba 25
25 Sebastian Kühberger 25
25 Silke Kogelmann 25
25 Tobias Schaumann 25
24 Manfred Fuchs                3 1 3 8 9
24 Rafi Haindl 15 9
23 Anna Lueger 12 11
20 Franz Käfer 20
20 Gerti Schandor 1 10 9
20 Hanna Hofmann 20
20 Helmut Lerchegger 20
20 Manfred Hohl 20
20 Stefanie Zörer 20
17 Luise Oswald 1 10 6
16 Immanuel Kohl 4 12
15 Florian Krajcoviscs 15
15 Max Lerchegger 15
15 Roland Zörer 15
15 Ruth Lackner 15
15 Thomas Guggenberger 15
12 Constantin Kirchmeir 12
12 Daniel Mannheim 12
12 Jeremias Kühberger 12
12 Raffael Wendlinger 12
12 Regina Kumaier 1 11
11 Anna Hofer 11
11 Carina Kniesel 8 3
11 Martin Mangold 11
11 Mathias Radl 11
11 Paul Gibiser 11
10 Gerhild Wurzinger         10
10 Peter Bauer 10
10 Tobias Schwarz 10
10 Ulla/Philip 10
9 Hannah Kalcher 9
9 Loise Feier 9
8 Jerome Bickel 8
8 Kühberger/Kristandl 8
8 Pia Ocvirk 8
7 Heinrich/Paller 7
7 Markus Finder                 7
7 Nicole Weber 7
7 Thomas Mehlmann 7
7 Wendler Familie 7
6 Brigitte Maget                 6
6 Christine Gremmel 6
6 Viktoria Auer 6
5 Elisabeth Fuchs 5
5 Kiera Grau 5
5 Nada Kanai      5
5 Paul Ziermann 5
5 Ruth Gremmel 5
4 Elisabeth Kirchmeir 4
4 Franz Weiß 4
4 Iris Mösslinger                 4
3 Richard Feier 3
2 Anja Hafner 2
2 Laura Schaumann 2
2 Petra Ziegerhofer 1 1
2 RoseMarie Pfeiffer 2
2 Theresa Hofer 2
1 Doris Zörer 1
1 Elias aus der Schmitten 1
1 Maximilian Ziegerhofer 1
1 Nina Boubela 1
1 Raphael Stadlober 1
1 Rene Prasch 1
1 Wieß/Dornhofer 1
Kategorie D
65 Juliana Pötsch 20 25 20
50 Lena Lueger 25 25
32 Regina Kumaier            20 12
25 Alexander Marth 25
25 Emanuel Axmann        25
25 Lienhart/Franz 25
20 Loise Feier 20
20 Martin aus der Schmitten 20
15 Annika Aichholzer 15
15 Helena aus der Schmitten 15
12 Cara Albiez 12
11 Maximilian Ziegerhofer 11
10 Stadlober/Gmoser 10