Nacht-LM für Wien, Niederösterreich, Steiermark und BurgenlandSa 13.10.2012
Zwischenzeiten ErgebnisAuswertung: Eugen Kainrath

    Pl    Stnr Name                         Zeit



D -12  (3)                                   2.2 km  25 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(131)   2(133)   3(134)  4(135)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)  8(139)  9(140)   10(99)       Z

     1       5 Lueger/Sladek Anna/Lau      14:39     0:37     3:02     4:27    5:57    6:44    8:09    9:16   11:36   12:41    13:51   14:39
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                0:37     2:25     1:25    1:30    0:47    1:25    1:07    2:20    1:05     1:10    0:48
     2       3 Zeiner/Standhartinger       18:51     1:48     5:03     6:49    9:59   10:42   12:10   13:15   15:35   16:49    18:00   18:51
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:48     3:15     1:46    3:10    0:43    1:28    1:05    2:20    1:14     1:11    0:51
     3       2 Hofer/Fink Anna/Franka      19:46     0:53     4:13     5:27    7:55    9:34   11:23   13:01   15:12   16:44    18:19   19:46
               OLC Graz                              0:53     3:20     1:14    2:28    1:39    1:49    1:38    2:11    1:32     1:35    1:27



H -12  (4)                                   2.2 km  25 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(131)   2(133)   3(134)  4(135)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)  8(139)  9(140)   10(99)       Z

     1       9 Weiß/Weiß Nico/Uli          13:41     0:32     2:50     3:47    5:35    6:22    7:47    8:55   10:33   11:41    12:47   13:41
               OC Fürstenfeld                        0:32     2:18     0:57    1:48    0:47    1:25    1:08    1:38    1:08     1:06    0:54
     2       8 Fenk/Kuen William/Vinc      15:22     0:42     3:31     4:42    6:12    6:56    8:42   10:01   11:52   13:23    14:40   15:22
               GO Harzberg                           0:42     2:49     1:11    1:30    0:44    1:46    1:19    1:51    1:31     1:17    0:42
     3       6 Marth/?? Alexander          17:01     0:45     3:55     5:30    7:09    8:06    9:52   11:31   13:35   15:05    16:08   17:01
               LZ Omaha                              0:45     3:10     1:35    1:39    0:57    1:46    1:39    2:04    1:30     1:03    0:53
     4      11 Fabian/Kremshofer Seba      17:43     0:50     3:12     6:39    8:09    9:06   10:50   12:11   14:11   15:36    16:49   17:43
               OC Fürstenfeld                        0:50     2:22     3:27    1:30    0:57    1:44    1:21    2:00    1:25     1:13    0:54



D -14  (10)                                  2.4 km  35 Hm   13 P                          
                                                   1(131)   2(133)   3(141)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139)  10(156) 11(157)  12(140)  13(99)       Z

     1      23 Hoffmann/Kasper Hannah      14:34     0:25     2:22     2:57    3:53    4:59    5:36    6:49    7:52    9:33    10:22   12:08    12:48   13:50   14:34
               LZ Omaha                              0:25     1:57     0:35    0:56    1:06    0:37    1:13    1:03    1:41     0:49    1:46     0:40    1:02    0:44
                                                             11:01
                                                              *153
     2      17 Gassner/Tiefenböck Jas      15:54     0:25     3:10     3:50    4:40    5:51    6:26    7:49    8:51   10:17    11:12   12:48    14:15   15:09   15:54
               Naturfreunde Wien                     0:25     2:45     0:40    0:50    1:11    0:35    1:23    1:02    1:26     0:55    1:36     1:27    0:54    0:45
     3      21 Berger/Grünberger Anni      16:49     0:34     2:46     3:48    4:52    6:17    7:02    8:21    9:27   11:10    12:42   14:07    14:52   16:01   16:49
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                0:34     2:12     1:02    1:04    1:25    0:45    1:19    1:06    1:43     1:32    1:25     0:45    1:09    0:48
     4      20 Prach/Erhart Doris/Ant      18:57     0:30     2:55     3:43    4:48    6:13    6:48    8:04    9:19   10:45    15:37   16:23    17:03   18:06   18:57
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                0:30     2:25     0:48    1:05    1:25    0:35    1:16    1:15    1:26     4:52    0:46     0:40    1:03    0:51
     5      18 Kalcher/Kalcher Hannah      19:49     0:23     2:40     3:20    5:43    6:50    7:26    8:43    9:47   11:23    12:26   17:05    17:58   19:02   19:49
               HSV Pinkafeld                         0:23     2:17     0:40    2:23    1:07    0:36    1:17    1:04    1:36     1:03    4:39     0:53    1:04    0:47
     6      15 Knauder/Trummer Viktor      19:56     0:31     2:50     4:05    5:25    6:58    7:41    9:16   10:18   12:45    13:45   16:53    18:11   19:08   19:56
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                0:31     2:19     1:15    1:20    1:33    0:43    1:35    1:02    2:27     1:00    3:08     1:18    0:57    0:48
     7      13 Fassl/Timpe Magdalena/      20:16     0:38     3:47     4:40    5:59    7:20    8:02    9:40   11:01   12:52    14:14   17:09    18:05   19:34   20:16
               HSV Pinkafeld                         0:38     3:09     0:53    1:19    1:21    0:42    1:38    1:21    1:51     1:22    2:55     0:56    1:29    0:42
     8      14 Tiefenböck/Kastner Rit      22:09     0:50     3:55     7:02    8:00    9:52   10:40   12:21   13:28   15:15    16:15   18:55    20:14   21:14   22:09
               Naturfreunde Wien                     0:50     3:05     3:07    0:58    1:52    0:48    1:41    1:07    1:47     1:00    2:40     1:19    1:00    0:55
     9      16 Frohnwieser/Kalcher Ma      29:37     1:33     5:09     7:32    9:46   11:06   12:10   13:52   15:06   17:00    19:53   26:32    27:23   28:44   29:37
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:33     3:36     2:23    2:14    1:20    1:04    1:42    1:14    1:54     2:53    6:39     0:51    1:21    0:53
    10      19 Scheikl/Schaller Agnes      29:54     3:02     8:22     9:24   11:08   13:10   14:13   16:05   17:27   19:30    21:57   24:54    27:11   28:57   29:54
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:02     5:20     1:02    1:44    2:02    1:03    1:52    1:22    2:03     2:27    2:57     2:17    1:46    0:57



H -14  (15)                                  2.4 km  35 Hm   13 P                          
                                                   1(131)   2(133)   3(141)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139)  10(156) 11(157)  12(140)  13(99)       Z

     1      30 Bonek/Jandl Jannis/Dom      12:17     0:25     2:11     2:57    3:50    4:52    5:23    6:22    7:13    8:34     9:24   10:15    10:49   11:41   12:17
               Naturfreunde Wien                     0:25     1:46     0:46    0:53    1:02    0:31    0:59    0:51    1:21     0:50    0:51     0:34    0:52    0:36
     2      40 Kastner/Wolfram Nicola      13:22     0:22     1:59     2:44    3:35    4:39    5:11    6:18    7:17    8:41     9:39   11:11    11:46   12:37   13:22
               Naturfreunde Wien                     0:22     1:37     0:45    0:51    1:04    0:32    1:07    0:59    1:24     0:58    1:32     0:35    0:51    0:45
     3      34 Gröll/Kundörfer Georg/      15:44     0:32     2:30     3:18    4:29    5:45    6:23    7:33    8:40   10:22    11:24   13:16    13:54   14:57   15:44
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                0:32     1:58     0:48    1:11    1:16    0:38    1:10    1:07    1:42     1:02    1:52     0:38    1:03    0:47
     4      38 Allwinger/Lerchegger H      16:09     0:28     2:24     3:14    3:59    5:04    5:37    6:43    7:35   11:30    12:09   13:57    14:37   15:27   16:09
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                0:28     1:56     0:50    0:45    1:05    0:33    1:06    0:52    3:55     0:39    1:48     0:40    0:50    0:42
     5      37 Bonek/Jandl Erik/Flori      16:40     0:34     2:47     3:52    5:07    6:34    7:13    8:31    9:33   11:03    12:19   14:20    14:56   15:58   16:40
               Naturfreunde Wien                     0:34     2:13     1:05    1:15    1:27    0:39    1:18    1:02    1:30     1:16    2:01     0:36    1:02    0:42
     6      33 Brantner/Schaumann Nik      16:46     0:30     2:23     3:06    4:01    5:13    5:54    7:13    8:15    9:40    10:38   14:24    15:05   16:01   16:46
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                0:30     1:53     0:43    0:55    1:12    0:41    1:19    1:02    1:25     0:58    3:46     0:41    0:56    0:45
     7      25 Palme/Schuh Benjamin/R      17:27     0:42     3:12     4:15    5:24    6:48    7:27    8:57   10:04   11:56    13:06   14:16    15:07   16:28   17:27
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                0:42     2:30     1:03    1:09    1:24    0:39    1:30    1:07    1:52     1:10    1:10     0:51    1:21    0:59
     8      41 Micko/Flachberger Tobi      18:28     0:28     2:29     3:26    4:46    6:17    7:01    8:25    9:36   11:25    12:28   15:49    16:33   17:38   18:28
               GO Harzberg                           0:28     2:01     0:57    1:20    1:31    0:44    1:24    1:11    1:49     1:03    3:21     0:44    1:05    0:50
     9      27 Pauser/Schaumann Benja      19:15     0:38     2:41     3:34    4:54    6:17    7:01    8:37    9:46   11:22    12:44   16:16    17:14   18:19   19:15
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                0:38     2:03     0:53    1:20    1:23    0:44    1:36    1:09    1:36     1:22    3:32     0:58    1:05    0:56
    10      32 Zechner/Stern Andreas/      21:31     0:39     4:44     5:59    7:31    9:43   10:25   11:39   12:54   14:33    15:38   18:29    19:38   20:50   21:31
               OC Fürstenfeld                        0:39     4:05     1:15    1:32    2:12    0:42    1:14    1:15    1:39     1:05    2:51     1:09    1:12    0:41
    11      36 Nestelberger/Seidl Flo      21:55     1:02     4:51     5:56    7:14    8:38    9:17   10:36   11:38   13:11    15:35   19:02    20:02   21:07   21:55
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:02     3:49     1:05    1:18    1:24    0:39    1:19    1:02    1:33     2:24    3:27     1:00    1:05    0:48
    12      26 Taferl/Krenn Gregor/Ma      22:32     2:21     4:19     5:31    6:56    8:48    9:27   10:39   11:43   13:23    16:55   19:55    20:45   21:49   22:32
               OC Fürstenfeld                        2:21     1:58     1:12    1:25    1:52    0:39    1:12    1:04    1:40     3:32    3:00     0:50    1:04    0:43
    13      28 Kouba/Hesse Sebastian/      23:02     0:49     4:20     7:03    8:06    9:30   10:41   12:18   13:19   15:27    16:33   20:32    21:11   22:14   23:02
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                0:49     3:31     2:43    1:03    1:24    1:11    1:37    1:01    2:08     1:06    3:59     0:39    1:03    0:48
    14      24 Wolfram/Kastner Jakob/      25:07     2:41     5:07     5:57    7:29    8:53    9:34   10:56   12:05   13:53    14:56   22:22    23:13   24:20   25:07
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:41     2:26     0:50    1:32    1:24    0:41    1:22    1:09    1:48     1:03    7:26     0:51    1:07    0:47
    15      29 Ritter/Stadlober Jan/R      25:38     0:39     5:03     6:34    9:46   12:12   13:14   15:26   16:44   18:26    20:18   22:59    23:43   24:47   25:38
               OC Fürstenfeld                        0:39     4:24     1:31    3:12    2:26    1:02    2:12    1:18    1:42     1:52    2:41     0:44    1:04    0:51



D 15-18  (8)                                 3.5 km  75 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(141)   2(135)   3(147)  4(145)  5(146)  6(151)  7(156)  8(157)  9(140)   10(99)       Z

     1      45 Zettl Ines                  28:22     2:27     4:12    11:32   12:32   19:32   20:43   25:08   25:51   26:31    27:36   28:22
               OLT Transdanubien                     2:27     1:45     7:20    1:00    7:00    1:11    4:25    0:43    0:40     1:05    0:46
     2      49 Gassner Anika               29:58     2:22     3:53    12:20   13:34   21:01   22:24   26:33   27:32   28:13    29:11   29:58
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:22     1:31     8:27    1:14    7:27    1:23    4:09    0:59    0:41     0:58    0:47
     3      43 Hlosta Denise               32:18     3:05     8:10    15:35   16:34   23:29   24:40   29:09   29:53   30:33    31:33   32:18
               Naturfreunde Wien                     3:05     5:05     7:25    0:59    6:55    1:11    4:29    0:44    0:40     1:00    0:45
     4      46 Prach Gerda                 33:24     3:34     5:25    13:29   14:36   23:11   24:28   29:52   30:38   31:20    32:28   33:24
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                3:34     1:51     8:04    1:07    8:35    1:17    5:24    0:46    0:42     1:08    0:56
     5      42 Berger Marlene              34:26     3:55     5:50    15:43   16:53   25:31   26:43   31:10   31:56   32:34    33:38   34:26
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                3:55     1:55     9:53    1:10    8:38    1:12    4:27    0:46    0:38     1:04    0:48
     6      47 Cart Veronika               40:39     2:50     4:50    15:09   19:48   28:03   29:37   35:44   37:45   38:33    39:47   40:39
               OLC Wienerwald                        2:50     2:00    10:19    4:39    8:15    1:34    6:07    2:01    0:48     1:14    0:52
     7      51 Polzer Carina               40:52     4:32     6:29    13:43   14:42   28:38   30:09   35:30   37:52   38:53    39:58   40:52
               SU Klagenfurt                         4:32     1:57     7:14    0:59   13:56    1:31    5:21    2:22    1:01     1:05    0:54
     8      48 Fend Sara                   47:39     3:14     5:20    13:33   14:47   21:37   22:55   41:50   44:50   45:45    46:50   47:39
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                3:14     2:06     8:13    1:14    6:50    1:18   18:55    3:00    0:55     1:05    0:49



H 15-18  (19)                                4.2 km  75 Hm   12 P                          
                                                   1(141)   2(135)   3(147)  4(151)  5(146)  6(148)  7(150)  8(152)  9(157)  10(156) 11(140)   12(99)       Z

     1      67 Gröll Matthias              25:19     2:00     3:19     8:23   13:32   14:29   15:27   18:06   21:04   22:07    22:54   23:56    24:41   25:19
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:00     1:19     5:04    5:09    0:57    0:58    2:39    2:58    1:03     0:47    1:02     0:45    0:38
     2      61 Peter Mathias               26:40     2:10     3:31     9:00   13:16   14:24   16:55   18:56   22:11   23:29    24:19   25:16    26:06   26:40
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:10     1:21     5:29    4:16    1:08    2:31    2:01    3:15    1:18     0:50    0:57     0:50    0:34
     3      58 Siemmeister Michael         27:04     1:40     3:05     7:42   13:29   14:44   15:51   17:54   20:56   23:00    24:44   25:41    26:28   27:04
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:40     1:25     4:37    5:47    1:15    1:07    2:03    3:02    2:04     1:44    0:57     0:47    0:36
     4      55 Peroutka Thomas             28:51     1:46     3:15     8:43   14:38   15:33   16:29   18:28   21:53   25:39    26:22   27:18    28:11   28:51
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:46     1:29     5:28    5:55    0:55    0:56    1:59    3:25    3:46     0:43    0:56     0:53    0:40
     5      62 Kurz Florian                29:12     2:13     3:47     9:30   14:17   15:17   16:51   19:11   22:58   24:33    26:43   27:43    28:32   29:12
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:13     1:34     5:43    4:47    1:00    1:34    2:20    3:47    1:35     2:10    1:00     0:49    0:40
     6      70 Gremmel Richard             29:18     1:54     4:55    10:13   16:46   17:59   18:59   21:02   24:39   25:45    26:33   27:38    28:33   29:18
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:54     3:01     5:18    6:33    1:13    1:00    2:03    3:37    1:06     0:48    1:05     0:55    0:45
     7      65 Mailer Dominik              29:34     2:40     4:04    11:21   16:48   18:21   19:34   22:08   25:07   26:10    26:59   28:01    28:53   29:34
               HSV Langenlebarn                      2:40     1:24     7:17    5:27    1:33    1:13    2:34    2:59    1:03     0:49    1:02     0:52    0:41
     8      68 Kubelka Stefan              31:05     1:59     4:22    10:53   16:37   17:38   18:36   20:40   23:54   25:24    28:27   29:37    30:29   31:05
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:59     2:23     6:31    5:44    1:01    0:58    2:04    3:14    1:30     3:03    1:10     0:52    0:36
     9      63 Lerchegger Maximilian       31:13     1:59     3:23     8:45   14:00   15:07   16:02   18:36   26:03   27:58    28:44   29:42    30:36   31:13
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:59     1:24     5:22    5:15    1:07    0:55    2:34    7:27    1:55     0:46    0:58     0:54    0:37
    10      60 Griener Matthias            33:30     2:21     4:10    11:06   15:22   16:26   18:57   21:43   27:05   28:41    30:41   31:49    32:45   33:30
               HSV Langenlebarn                      2:21     1:49     6:56    4:16    1:04    2:31    2:46    5:22    1:36     2:00    1:08     0:56    0:45
    11      72 Hellmayr Valentin           38:52     2:16     3:54    10:04   16:15   23:22   25:45   28:39   33:45   35:13    36:10   37:21    38:13   38:52
               OC Fürstenfeld                        2:16     1:38     6:10    6:11    7:07    2:23    2:54    5:06    1:28     0:57    1:11     0:52    0:39
    12      57 Tanzer Michael              39:48     3:47     5:19    11:38   18:15   19:30   24:56   27:40   31:19   32:58    37:10   38:19    39:11   39:48
               HSV Langenlebarn                      3:47     1:32     6:19    6:37    1:15    5:26    2:44    3:39    1:39     4:12    1:09     0:52    0:37
    13      53 Frohnwieser Johannes        42:59     4:54     6:40    14:06   22:45   24:56   26:04   29:09   37:16   39:06    40:08   41:18    42:12   42:59
               HSV Pinkafeld                         4:54     1:46     7:26    8:39    2:11    1:08    3:05    8:07    1:50     1:02    1:10     0:54    0:47
    14      71 Lindenberger Nikolaus       45:26     3:25     5:56    14:46   22:12   24:15   26:49   32:28   38:43   40:40    41:58   43:31    44:49   45:26
               WAT                                   3:25     2:31     8:50    7:26    2:03    2:34    5:39    6:15    1:57     1:18    1:33     1:18    0:37
    15      54 Stadlober Matthias          53:07     3:55     6:40    18:51   29:37   31:29   33:08   37:58   44:05   46:40    49:46   51:28    52:31   53:07
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:55     2:45    12:11   10:46    1:52    1:39    4:50    6:07    2:35     3:06    1:42     1:03    0:36
    16      59 Hampl Burkhard              54:52     2:59     5:35    15:58   27:00   28:58   36:38   40:32   47:23   49:37    51:00   53:16    54:10   54:52
               WATV                                  2:59     2:36    10:23   11:02    1:58    7:40    3:54    6:51    2:14     1:23    2:16     0:54    0:42
    17      69 Rudlof Max                  55:01     3:14     8:17    16:22   22:38   24:04   26:01   36:20   42:05   45:26    52:03   53:23    54:16   55:01
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                3:14     5:03     8:05    6:16    1:26    1:57   10:19    5:45    3:21     6:37    1:20     0:53    0:45
    18      56 Renz Johannes               55:40     3:11     6:08    17:12   29:51   31:35   33:41   37:54   46:53   51:28    52:53   53:52    54:49   55:40
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                3:11     2:57    11:04   12:39    1:44    2:06    4:13    8:59    4:35     1:25    0:59     0:57    0:51

            73 Hartlieb Felix             Fehlst     2:24     3:44    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    22:54   23:54
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:24     1:20                                                                              19:10    1:00



D 19-/D 19A  (12)                            5.1 km  125 Hm   18 P                         
                                                   1(132)   2(141)   3(142)  4(143)  5(144)  6(145)  7(146)  8(151)  9(150)  10(149) 11(152)  12(153) 13(156) 14(154)
                                                  15(155)  16(163)  17(140)  18(99)       Z

     1      89 Bauer Julia                 37:12     1:08     3:19     4:59    5:35    9:33   11:15   16:25   17:52   20:53    21:40   25:30    27:32   27:59   28:55
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                1:08     2:11     1:40    0:36    3:58    1:42    5:10    1:27    3:01     0:47    3:50     2:02    0:27    0:56
                                                    30:01    33:32    35:31   36:29   37:12
                                                     1:06     3:31     1:59    0:58    0:43
     2      80 Arbter Anja                 42:12     1:14     3:34     5:13    5:54    9:25   11:08   16:31   17:32   20:36    21:15   25:16    27:09   27:42   28:53
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:14     2:20     1:39    0:41    3:31    1:43    5:23    1:01    3:04     0:39    4:01     1:53    0:33    1:11
                                                    30:12    38:23    40:29   41:29   42:12
                                                     1:19     8:11     2:06    1:00    0:43
     3      86 Gschöpf Brië                45:15     1:27     4:13     6:18    7:15   11:36   13:28   19:41   20:41   24:46    25:27   30:28    32:59   33:37   34:33
               WAT                                   1:27     2:46     2:05    0:57    4:21    1:52    6:13    1:00    4:05     0:41    5:01     2:31    0:38    0:56
                                                    35:42    41:18    43:35   44:29   45:15
                                                     1:09     5:36     2:17    0:54    0:46
     4      78 Habenicht Marlene           46:39     2:10     6:32     9:08    9:52   13:35   15:09   20:33   21:34   24:40    25:18   29:50    31:34   32:02   33:03
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:10     4:22     2:36    0:44    3:43    1:34    5:24    1:01    3:06     0:38    4:32     1:44    0:28    1:01
                                                    34:26    42:21    44:43   45:47   46:39
                                                     1:23     7:55     2:22    1:04    0:52
     5      83 Leonhardt Karin             50:39     1:29     4:10     6:00    6:49   14:26   16:22   24:35   25:48   29:04    29:55   34:59    38:05   38:47   40:43
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:29     2:41     1:50    0:49    7:37    1:56    8:13    1:13    3:16     0:51    5:04     3:06    0:42    1:56
                                                    41:58    45:45    48:41   49:46   50:39
                                                     1:15     3:47     2:56    1:05    0:53
     6      88 Harreither Agnes            57:14     2:46     5:57     8:38    9:31   15:21   17:52   26:39   28:00   32:30    33:23   39:26    42:19   43:05   44:50
               OLC Wienerwald                        2:46     3:11     2:41    0:53    5:50    2:31    8:47    1:21    4:30     0:53    6:03     2:53    0:46    1:45
                                                    47:02    52:08    55:06   56:26   57:14
                                                     2:12     5:06     2:58    1:20    0:48
     7      92 Radon Cornelia            1:02:40     1:53     4:41     6:50    7:33   11:35   13:06   22:06   23:26   27:48    28:37   34:35    41:56   42:33   44:05
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:53     2:48     2:09    0:43    4:02    1:31    9:00    1:20    4:22     0:49    5:58     7:21    0:37    1:32
                                                    45:58    58:02  1:00:42 1:01:46 1:02:40           37:27
                                                     1:53    12:04     2:40    1:04    0:54            *157
     8      81 Bonek Claudia             1:07:29     1:34     4:55     6:55    7:43   21:57   24:07   35:56   37:32   42:21    43:29   48:55    51:35   52:20   53:47
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:34     3:21     2:00    0:48   14:14    2:10   11:49    1:36    4:49     1:08    5:26     2:40    0:45    1:27
                                                    55:39  1:01:46  1:05:03 1:06:20 1:07:29
                                                     1:52     6:07     3:17    1:17    1:09
     9      82 Palme Guni                1:09:15     5:07     9:27    12:49   14:03   19:59   25:32   35:03   37:12   44:04    45:17   50:57    53:39   54:22   55:51
               OLC Wienerwald                        5:07     4:20     3:22    1:14    5:56    5:33    9:31    2:09    6:52     1:13    5:40     2:42    0:43    1:29
                                                    57:48  1:03:49  1:07:04 1:08:16 1:09:15
                                                     1:57     6:01     3:15    1:12    0:59
    10      85 Kucher Nicole             1:18:47     2:16     6:34     9:21   10:33   25:17   27:55   41:33   43:07   48:15    49:23   55:57    59:44 1:00:33 1:02:08
               LZ Omaha                              2:16     4:18     2:47    1:12   14:44    2:38   13:38    1:34    5:08     1:08    6:34     3:47    0:49    1:35
                                                  1:04:10  1:12:15  1:16:35 1:17:48 1:18:47
                                                     2:02     8:05     4:20    1:13    0:59
    11      84 Renz Angelika             1:33:38     4:53     8:29    11:23   12:26   27:18   29:59   43:35   45:09   50:06    51:25   58:16  1:03:04 1:05:20 1:07:46
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                4:53     3:36     2:54    1:03   14:52    2:41   13:36    1:34    4:57     1:19    6:51     4:48    2:16    2:26
                                                  1:09:59  1:27:27  1:31:31 1:32:51 1:33:38
                                                     2:13    17:28     4:04    1:20    0:47
    12      75 Jonackova Zuzana          1:52:07     8:36    13:58    19:41   21:20   35:27   38:34 1:01:36 1:03:11 1:08:08  1:09:28 1:16:19  1:21:16 1:23:23 1:25:48
               OLT Transdanubien                     8:36     5:22     5:43    1:39   14:07    3:07   23:02    1:35    4:57     1:20    6:51     4:57    2:07    2:25
                                                  1:28:04  1:45:34  1:49:34 1:50:59 1:52:07
                                                     2:16    17:30     4:00    1:25    1:08



H 19-/H 19A  (33)                            7.4 km  195 Hm   26 P                         
                                                   1(132)   2(159)   3(164)  4(165)  5(161)  6(166)  7(162)  8(132)  9(141)  10(142) 11(143)  12(144) 13(145) 14(146)
                                                  15(148)  16(150)  17(149) 18(152) 19(153) 20(154) 21(155) 22(163) 23(156)  24(157) 25(140)   26(99)       Z

     1     109 Kerschbaumer Gernot         41:18     0:57     5:18     7:01    8:06    8:38    9:33   11:37   12:51   14:34    15:52   16:20    18:42   19:41   23:34
               HSV Pinkafeld                         0:57     4:21     1:43    1:05    0:32    0:55    2:04    1:14    1:43     1:18    0:28     2:22    0:59    3:53
                                                    24:19    25:55    26:26   29:06   30:19   31:29   32:23   36:44   38:27    39:31   40:01    40:43   41:18
                                                     0:45     1:36     0:31    2:40    1:13    1:10    0:54    4:21    1:43     1:04    0:30     0:42    0:35
     2     107 Lang Markus                 41:27     0:49     5:20     6:41    7:53    8:27    9:25   11:19   12:36   14:33    15:58   16:25    18:58   20:35   25:37
               HSV Pinkafeld                         0:49     4:31     1:21    1:12    0:34    0:58    1:54    1:17    1:57     1:25    0:27     2:33    1:37    5:02
                                                    26:24    28:13    28:47   31:47   33:20   34:30   35:26   37:43   39:01    39:39   40:09    40:51   41:27
                                                     0:47     1:49     0:34    3:00    1:33    1:10    0:56    2:17    1:18     0:38    0:30     0:42    0:36
     3     108 Brandt Christoph            42:41     1:07     6:33     7:53    9:19   10:09   11:11   13:27   14:53   16:42    17:58   18:29    20:51   21:48   25:19
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  1:07     5:26     1:20    1:26    0:50    1:02    2:16    1:26    1:49     1:16    0:31     2:22    0:57    3:31
                                                    26:09    27:56    28:29   31:12   32:26   33:34   34:29   38:26   40:05    40:49   41:19    42:02   42:41
                                                     0:50     1:47     0:33    2:43    1:14    1:08    0:55    3:57    1:39     0:44    0:30     0:43    0:39
     4     106 Pfeifer Christian           43:53     2:06     6:56     8:19    9:38   10:18   11:20   13:16   14:37   16:37    18:00   18:32    21:06   22:40   27:42
               OLC Graz                              2:06     4:50     1:23    1:19    0:40    1:02    1:56    1:21    2:00     1:23    0:32     2:34    1:34    5:02
                                                    28:29    30:17    30:50   34:01   35:25   36:34   37:33   39:57   41:10    41:45   42:20    43:12   43:53
                                                     0:47     1:48     0:33    3:11    1:24    1:09    0:59    2:24    1:13     0:35    0:35     0:52    0:41
     5     129 Binder Martin               44:15     0:56     5:31     7:13    8:54    9:32   10:28   12:13   13:40   15:38    16:53   17:32    19:57   21:08   26:04
               HSV Pinkafeld                         0:56     4:35     1:42    1:41    0:38    0:56    1:45    1:27    1:58     1:15    0:39     2:25    1:11    4:56
                                                    26:53    28:49    29:28   32:25   34:05   35:07   37:14   40:24   41:46    42:28   42:59    43:40   44:15
                                                     0:49     1:56     0:39    2:57    1:40    1:02    2:07    3:10    1:22     0:42    0:31     0:41    0:35
     6     112 Kaltenbacher Pierre         44:38     1:09     5:34     6:40    8:10    8:50    9:53   11:56   13:20   15:29    16:58   17:34    20:09   21:16   25:09
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:09     4:25     1:06    1:30    0:40    1:03    2:03    1:24    2:09     1:29    0:36     2:35    1:07    3:53
                                                    26:33    28:17    28:52   31:41   33:26   34:35   35:36   39:57   41:59    42:41   43:10    43:56   44:38
                                                     1:24     1:44     0:35    2:49    1:45    1:09    1:01    4:21    2:02     0:42    0:29     0:46    0:42
     7     123 Siegert Wolfgang            44:46     1:17     6:07     7:11    8:13    8:51    9:51   12:10   13:33   16:27    17:41   18:11    22:12   23:15   27:51
               WAT                                   1:17     4:50     1:04    1:02    0:38    1:00    2:19    1:23    2:54     1:14    0:30     4:01    1:03    4:36
                                                    28:42    30:30    31:05   34:08   35:26   36:35   37:36   40:30   42:11    42:57   43:27    44:11   44:46
                                                     0:51     1:48     0:35    3:03    1:18    1:09    1:01    2:54    1:41     0:46    0:30     0:44    0:35
     8     111 Wartbichler Christian       46:21     3:00     7:31     8:39   10:13   10:54   11:54   13:53   15:16   17:34    19:01   19:36    22:07   23:17   27:03
               ASKÖ Henndorf                         3:00     4:31     1:08    1:34    0:41    1:00    1:59    1:23    2:18     1:27    0:35     2:31    1:10    3:46
                                                    28:35    30:14    30:48   33:39   35:23   36:37   37:34   41:59   43:57    44:39   45:09    45:48   46:21
                                                     1:32     1:39     0:34    2:51    1:44    1:14    0:57    4:25    1:58     0:42    0:30     0:39    0:33
     9     104 Lapornik Dominik            47:42     0:53     6:17    12:32   13:46   14:24   15:24   17:17   18:39   20:38    22:01   22:29    25:03   26:39   31:39
               HSV Baden                             0:53     5:24     6:15    1:14    0:38    1:00    1:53    1:22    1:59     1:23    0:28     2:34    1:36    5:00
                                                    32:27    34:20    34:53   37:50   39:23   40:33   41:31   43:51   45:06    45:40   46:13    47:00   47:42
                                                     0:48     1:53     0:33    2:57    1:33    1:10    0:58    2:20    1:15     0:34    0:33     0:47    0:42
    10     115 Simkovics Erik              47:45     1:00     7:02     8:26    9:37   10:15   11:13   14:32   15:55   17:58    19:16   19:45    22:20   23:40   27:40
               OLC Wienerwald                        1:00     6:02     1:24    1:11    0:38    0:58    3:19    1:23    2:03     1:18    0:29     2:35    1:20    4:00
                                                    29:44    31:27    32:07   35:32   37:14   38:55   40:53   43:24   44:55    45:56   46:27    47:10   47:45
                                                     2:04     1:43     0:40    3:25    1:42    1:41    1:58    2:31    1:31     1:01    0:31     0:43    0:35
    11     118 Schgaguler Klaus            51:34     1:24     6:00     7:03    8:22    8:57    9:50   11:48   13:50   15:35    16:51   17:25    28:10   29:17   33:03
               OLC Graz                              1:24     4:36     1:03    1:19    0:35    0:53    1:58    2:02    1:45     1:16    0:34    10:45    1:07    3:46
                                                    34:32    36:54    37:26   40:34   42:02   43:08   44:12   46:43   48:11    49:46   50:18    51:01   51:34
                                                     1:29     2:22     0:32    3:08    1:28    1:06    1:04    2:31    1:28     1:35    0:32     0:43    0:33
    12      97 Gassner Ferri               53:20     1:21     8:16     9:33   11:17   12:03   13:17   15:53   17:31   19:49    21:27   22:14    25:29   26:59   31:54
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:21     6:55     1:17    1:44    0:46    1:14    2:36    1:38    2:18     1:38    0:47     3:15    1:30    4:55
                                                    32:55    35:09    35:52   39:39   41:31   43:09   44:23   47:40   49:58    51:03   51:41    52:36   53:20
                                                     1:01     2:14     0:43    3:47    1:52    1:38    1:14    3:17    2:18     1:05    0:38     0:55    0:44
    13     121 Glaner Franz                54:28     1:38     7:00    15:14   16:33   17:11   18:15   20:32   22:14   24:11    25:52   26:23    29:36   30:49   35:19
               WAT                                   1:38     5:22     8:14    1:19    0:38    1:04    2:17    1:42    1:57     1:41    0:31     3:13    1:13    4:30
                                                    36:16    38:21    38:58   42:39   44:28   45:55   46:57   49:49   51:51    52:27   53:02    53:50   54:28
                                                     0:57     2:05     0:37    3:41    1:49    1:27    1:02    2:52    2:02     0:36    0:35     0:48    0:38
    14      99 Egger Jürgen                58:14     2:35     8:19    15:41   18:19   19:05   20:06   22:22   24:00   26:07    27:29   28:10    30:51   32:25   38:17
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:35     5:44     7:22    2:38    0:46    1:01    2:16    1:38    2:07     1:22    0:41     2:41    1:34    5:52
                                                    39:12    41:09    41:48   45:09   46:48   48:04   49:12   52:10   54:49    56:06   56:38    57:31   58:14
                                                     0:55     1:57     0:39    3:21    1:39    1:16    1:08    2:58    2:39     1:17    0:32     0:53    0:43
    15     101 Radon Thomas                58:23     1:19     6:49    11:02   12:29   13:12   14:11   18:10   20:04   22:21    23:55   24:31    27:58   29:10   37:24
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:19     5:30     4:13    1:27    0:43    0:59    3:59    1:54    2:17     1:34    0:36     3:27    1:12    8:14
                                                    38:25    40:43    41:30   45:07   47:03   48:36   49:42   52:47   54:29    56:08   56:47    57:39   58:23
                                                     1:01     2:18     0:47    3:37    1:56    1:33    1:06    3:05    1:42     1:39    0:39     0:52    0:44
    16     119 Kropatschek Franz           58:33     1:11     8:22    10:10   11:56   12:50   14:14   17:06   18:46   21:23    23:16   23:52    27:57   29:15   35:47
               WAT                                   1:11     7:11     1:48    1:46    0:54    1:24    2:52    1:40    2:37     1:53    0:36     4:05    1:18    6:32
                                                    36:46    38:43    39:20   43:23   45:39   49:52   51:01   53:54   55:48    56:30   57:05    57:53   58:33
                                                     0:59     1:57     0:37    4:03    2:16    4:13    1:09    2:53    1:54     0:42    0:35     0:48    0:40
    17     128 Exler Florian               59:59     2:01     7:27     9:19   11:43   12:23   13:40   17:53   20:08   23:18    25:01   25:36    32:08   33:30   39:06
               OLT Transdanubien                     2:01     5:26     1:52    2:24    0:40    1:17    4:13    2:15    3:10     1:43    0:35     6:32    1:22    5:36
                                                    40:59    43:15    43:59   47:35   49:27   50:45   51:57   55:21   57:13    57:55   58:30    59:21   59:59
                                                     1:53     2:16     0:44    3:36    1:52    1:18    1:12    3:24    1:52     0:42    0:35     0:51    0:38
    18     124 Bosina Joachim            1:00:41     1:28     7:32     9:01   10:41   11:27   12:36   15:06   17:15   20:05    21:49   22:50    27:46   29:39   35:45
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:28     6:04     1:29    1:40    0:46    1:09    2:30    2:09    2:50     1:44    1:01     4:56    1:53    6:06
                                                    38:45    41:36    42:03   46:18   48:23   49:56   51:15   54:48   57:24    58:45   59:20  1:00:05 1:00:41
                                                     3:00     2:51     0:27    4:15    2:05    1:33    1:19    3:33    2:36     1:21    0:35     0:45    0:36
    19     105 Gremmel Helmut            1:01:00     1:27     7:10    10:11   12:48   13:40   14:50   17:22   19:33   21:58    23:37   24:18    27:26   30:12   35:30
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:27     5:43     3:01    2:37    0:52    1:10    2:32    2:11    2:25     1:39    0:41     3:08    2:46    5:18
                                                    36:36    39:12    40:04   44:20   46:49   48:34   49:47   53:55   57:19    58:07   58:49    59:58 1:01:00
                                                     1:06     2:36     0:52    4:16    2:29    1:45    1:13    4:08    3:24     0:48    0:42     1:09    1:02
                                                    28:34
                                                     *147
    20     110 Lafer David               1:01:34     1:47     9:38    10:43   12:01   12:42   13:55   16:05   17:47   21:26    22:47   23:32    33:32   34:52   40:24
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:47     7:51     1:05    1:18    0:41    1:13    2:10    1:42    3:39     1:21    0:45    10:00    1:20    5:32
                                                    41:22    43:50    44:25   48:01   49:25   50:40   51:44   54:53   58:21    59:07   59:55  1:00:49 1:01:34
                                                     0:58     2:28     0:35    3:36    1:24    1:15    1:04    3:09    3:28     0:46    0:48     0:54    0:45
                                                    43:03
                                                     *149
    21     117 Bonek Peter               1:02:54     1:27     7:19     8:36   10:24   11:00   12:08   14:27   16:04   19:02    21:47   22:17    25:59   28:13   35:25
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:27     5:52     1:17    1:48    0:36    1:08    2:19    1:37    2:58     2:45    0:30     3:42    2:14    7:12
                                                    36:21    38:52    39:31   43:21   49:28   50:54   52:11   57:45   59:53  1:00:29 1:01:08  1:02:05 1:02:54
                                                     0:56     2:31     0:39    3:50    6:07    1:26    1:17    5:34    2:08     0:36    0:39     0:57    0:49
                                                    21:01
                                                     *143
    22     130 Pauser Jakob              1:07:07     1:29     6:32    10:33   11:55   12:40   13:44   18:39   20:27   23:49    25:47   26:35    30:04   31:22   37:22
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:29     5:03     4:01    1:22    0:45    1:04    4:55    1:48    3:22     1:58    0:48     3:29    1:18    6:00
                                                    38:46    41:46    42:26   46:50   48:44   53:02   55:28 1:02:02 1:04:08  1:04:53 1:05:31  1:06:26 1:07:07
                                                     1:24     3:00     0:40    4:24    1:54    4:18    2:26    6:34    2:06     0:45    0:38     0:55    0:41
                                                    40:29
                                                     *149
    23     100 Wibmer Andreas            1:09:03     1:01     6:57    13:58   15:23   16:04   17:24   25:08   27:38   30:14    31:52   32:48    35:52   37:31   42:11
               OLT Transdanubien                     1:01     5:56     7:01    1:25    0:41    1:20    7:44    2:30    2:36     1:38    0:56     3:04    1:39    4:40
                                                    43:22    45:41    46:22   51:50   54:16   55:47   59:39 1:04:03 1:06:09  1:07:02 1:07:34  1:08:24 1:09:03
                                                     1:11     2:19     0:41    5:28    2:26    1:31    3:52    4:24    2:06     0:53    0:32     0:50    0:39
    24     113 Griener Gregor            1:18:11     1:55     9:46    13:36   16:00   17:26   19:15   21:57   24:09   27:34    30:19   31:23    38:46   40:32   48:15
               HSV Langenlebarn                      1:55     7:51     3:50    2:24    1:26    1:49    2:42    2:12    3:25     2:45    1:04     7:23    1:46    7:43
                                                    49:37    53:49    54:38 1:00:26 1:02:56 1:05:23 1:06:58 1:12:19 1:13:57  1:15:16 1:16:14  1:17:23 1:18:11
                                                     1:22     4:12     0:49    5:48    2:30    2:27    1:35    5:21    1:38     1:19    0:58     1:09    0:48
    25     126 Lang Gerhard              1:24:00     1:05     8:02     9:27   11:13   12:14   13:41   17:55   19:52   22:34    24:44   25:26    28:58   31:07   41:21
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:05     6:57     1:25    1:46    1:01    1:27    4:14    1:57    2:42     2:10    0:42     3:32    2:09   10:14
                                                    43:26    45:45    46:25   51:14   53:08   54:36   55:59 1:15:30 1:18:38  1:21:25 1:22:10  1:23:07 1:24:00
                                                     2:05     2:19     0:40    4:49    1:54    1:28    1:23   19:31    3:08     2:47    0:45     0:57    0:53
    26     103 Grün Dominik              1:25:05     1:32     8:24    14:33   15:56   16:38   18:11   27:49   30:12   36:10    38:12   38:57    43:20   45:05   54:29
               OLG Ströck Wien                       1:32     6:52     6:09    1:23    0:42    1:33    9:38    2:23    5:58     2:02    0:45     4:23    1:45    9:24
                                                    55:51    58:55  1:00:04 1:04:58 1:07:50 1:10:01 1:11:35 1:19:01 1:21:37  1:22:29 1:23:19  1:24:19 1:25:05
                                                     1:22     3:04     1:09    4:54    2:52    2:11    1:34    7:26    2:36     0:52    0:50     1:00    0:46
    27     125 Knapp Michael             1:25:26     1:48     9:49    11:31   13:25   14:38   16:18   20:50   23:19   26:53    29:09   30:07    34:56   37:02   51:31
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                1:48     8:01     1:42    1:54    1:13    1:40    4:32    2:29    3:34     2:16    0:58     4:49    2:06   14:29
                                                    52:47    56:32    57:29 1:05:37 1:08:48 1:11:27 1:13:09 1:18:04 1:20:48  1:22:31 1:23:17  1:24:28 1:25:26
                                                     1:16     3:45     0:57    8:08    3:11    2:39    1:42    4:55    2:44     1:43    0:46     1:11    0:58
    28     114 Hack Thomas               1:29:48     1:21     9:25    11:30   13:52   15:20   17:19   20:19   22:33   26:35    30:20   31:30    36:35   38:20   45:24
               WAT                                   1:21     8:04     2:05    2:22    1:28    1:59    3:00    2:14    4:02     3:45    1:10     5:05    1:45    7:04
                                                    53:15    56:26    57:23 1:02:57 1:09:59 1:11:40 1:13:43 1:23:06 1:25:50  1:27:23 1:28:02  1:29:02 1:29:48
                                                     7:51     3:11     0:57    5:34    7:02    1:41    2:03    9:23    2:44     1:33    0:39     1:00    0:46
    29     131 Poell Matthias            1:32:52     1:53     9:47    11:59   14:24   15:55   17:34   22:25   24:30   29:18    32:49   33:40    43:56   45:40   55:27
               OLC Wienerwald                        1:53     7:54     2:12    2:25    1:31    1:39    4:51    2:05    4:48     3:31    0:51    10:16    1:44    9:47
                                                    56:53  1:00:15  1:01:10 1:09:26 1:13:38 1:15:17 1:16:52 1:24:00 1:28:35  1:30:21 1:31:09  1:32:10 1:32:52
                                                     1:26     3:22     0:55    8:16    4:12    1:39    1:35    7:08    4:35     1:46    0:48     1:01    0:42
                                                    27:45
                                                     *133
    30     102 Knapp Christian           1:34:50     1:48    11:14    13:50   17:45   18:47   20:20   29:59   32:43   36:44    39:25   40:29    51:00   53:00 1:00:10
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                1:48     9:26     2:36    3:55    1:02    1:33    9:39    2:44    4:01     2:41    1:04    10:31    2:00    7:10
                                                  1:03:29  1:07:00  1:07:44 1:14:19 1:17:11 1:19:59 1:21:53 1:28:07 1:30:23  1:31:42 1:32:35  1:33:50 1:34:50
                                                     3:19     3:31     0:44    6:35    2:52    2:48    1:54    6:14    2:16     1:19    0:53     1:15    1:00
    31     120 Jörg Kilian               1:36:01     1:30     9:44    20:28   23:09   24:19   25:43   29:46   31:55   34:37    36:36   37:28    41:01   43:13   52:13
               OLC Wienerwald                        1:30     8:14    10:44    2:41    1:10    1:24    4:03    2:09    2:42     1:59    0:52     3:33    2:12    9:00
                                                    53:50    56:58    58:33 1:03:11 1:05:13 1:06:40 1:08:02 1:27:28 1:30:42  1:33:28 1:34:09  1:35:07 1:36:01
                                                     1:37     3:08     1:35    4:38    2:02    1:27    1:22   19:26    3:14     2:46    0:41     0:58    0:54

           116 Kainzbauer Peter           Fehlst     7:14    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               WAT                                   7:14
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----
                                                
            98 Zazgornik Jan              Fehlst     1:13     6:43     8:03    9:35   10:29   12:30   30:02   32:39   35:31    37:44   38:28    42:26   44:03   -----
               HSV Baden                             1:13     5:30     1:20    1:32    0:54    2:01   17:32    2:37    2:52     2:13    0:44     3:58    1:37
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:13:45 1:15:46
                                                                                                                                                29:42    2:01



D 35-/ D19-NÖ  (9)                           4.3 km  95 Hm   11 P                          
                                                   1(142)   2(143)   3(147)  4(151)  5(150)  6(149)  7(152)  8(163)  9(154)  10(140)  11(99)        Z

     1     138 Kailbauer Eva               46:50     5:06     5:50    12:39   19:40   23:41   24:34   29:45   37:25   42:01    44:52   45:59    46:50
               OC Fürstenfeld                        5:06     0:44     6:49    7:01    4:01    0:53    5:11    7:40    4:36     2:51    1:07     0:51
     2      93 Aschacher Angelika          51:08     6:12     7:26    13:38   20:52   25:19   26:20   32:39   40:46   45:20    48:46   50:05    51:08
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                6:12     1:14     6:12    7:14    4:27    1:01    6:19    8:07    4:34     3:26    1:19     1:03
     3     136 Rogl Franziska              52:23     5:14     6:09    14:33   22:47   27:20   28:25   33:37   40:51   47:15    50:15   51:27    52:23
               HSV Langenlebarn                      5:14     0:55     8:24    8:14    4:33    1:05    5:12    7:14    6:24     3:00    1:12     0:56
     4     134 Allwinger Judit             52:53     6:58     8:05    15:06   22:19   27:06   28:13   34:37   43:04   47:26    50:20   51:45    52:53
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                6:58     1:07     7:01    7:13    4:47    1:07    6:24    8:27    4:22     2:54    1:25     1:08
     5      87 Linhart Gisa                56:50    10:42    11:35    18:39   28:33   32:31   33:33   41:28   49:17   51:57    54:57   56:03    56:50
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt               10:42     0:53     7:04    9:54    3:58    1:02    7:55    7:49    2:40     3:00    1:06     0:47
     6      76 Aschacher Verena          1:00:45     5:45     6:50    14:56   22:11   27:14   28:12   34:38   46:44   54:59    58:34   59:47  1:00:45
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                5:45     1:05     8:06    7:15    5:03    0:58    6:26   12:06    8:15     3:35    1:13     0:58
     7     132 Adenstedt Ingrid          1:02:29     6:44     7:47    18:27   25:58   31:03   32:18   41:16   48:57   55:50    59:39 1:01:07  1:02:29
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                6:44     1:03    10:40    7:31    5:05    1:15    8:58    7:41    6:53     3:49    1:28     1:22
     8      74 Billroth Corinna          1:04:34     6:27     7:38    14:50   21:51   26:24   27:29   33:42   51:22   59:03  1:02:25 1:03:38  1:04:34
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                6:27     1:11     7:12    7:01    4:33    1:05    6:13   17:40    7:41     3:22    1:13     0:56
     9     135 Kanai Nada                1:06:40     7:40     8:46    17:03   25:44   30:54   32:02   38:33   56:08 1:01:01  1:04:26 1:05:43  1:06:40
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                7:40     1:06     8:17    8:41    5:10    1:08    6:31   17:35    4:53     3:25    1:17     0:57



H 35-  (17)                                  6.2 km  145 Hm   19 P                         
                                                   1(158)   2(162)   3(161)  4(159)  5(132)  6(142)  7(143)  8(144)  9(147)  10(151) 11(149)  12(150) 13(152) 14(153)
                                                  15(154)  16(156)  17(157) 18(140)  19(99)       Z

     1     147 Stockmayer Michael          42:10     1:46     3:10     7:27    8:59   13:53   17:03   17:41   20:38   21:17    26:35   30:52    31:33   34:52   37:12
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:46     1:24     4:17    1:32    4:54    3:10    0:38    2:57    0:39     5:18    4:17     0:41    3:19    2:20
                                                    38:25    39:30    40:09   40:45   41:33   42:10
                                                     1:13     1:05     0:39    0:36    0:48    0:37
     2     152 Renner Wilfried             45:17     2:06     3:47     7:12    8:47   14:07   17:26   18:01   21:34   22:19    29:31   32:43    33:39   37:14   39:11
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                2:06     1:41     3:25    1:35    5:20    3:19    0:35    3:33    0:45     7:12    3:12     0:56    3:35    1:57
                                                    41:36    42:27    43:09   43:47   44:35   45:17
                                                     2:25     0:51     0:42    0:38    0:48    0:42
     3     157 Brantner Martin             50:43     2:22     3:56     7:56    9:26   13:39   17:07   17:44   25:24   26:13    32:29   37:10    38:00   41:42   43:42
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:22     1:34     4:00    1:30    4:13    3:28    0:37    7:40    0:49     6:16    4:41     0:50    3:42    2:00
                                                    45:19    47:17    48:22   49:01   49:59   50:43
                                                     1:37     1:58     1:05    0:39    0:58    0:44
     4     156 Veitsberger Martin          51:16     1:52     3:24     8:14    9:49   15:29   19:03   19:38   25:16   25:56    32:09   35:13    36:02   40:06   42:20
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:52     1:32     4:50    1:35    5:40    3:34    0:35    5:38    0:40     6:13    3:04     0:49    4:04    2:14
                                                    44:55    47:15    48:53   49:30   50:31   51:16
                                                     2:35     2:20     1:38    0:37    1:01    0:45
     5     148 Schmid Martin               53:32     2:25     5:00     9:23   11:05   16:46   21:02   21:52   27:41   28:25    35:03   37:46    38:31   42:48   45:18
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                2:25     2:35     4:23    1:42    5:41    4:16    0:50    5:49    0:44     6:38    2:43     0:45    4:17    2:30
                                                    47:05    49:35    51:04   51:45   52:42   53:32
                                                     1:47     2:30     1:29    0:41    0:57    0:50
     6     154 Schaumann Jörg              56:28     2:26     5:46    13:49   15:27   21:41   27:03   27:42   32:15   33:10    38:59   42:54    43:55   48:14   49:53
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:26     3:20     8:03    1:38    6:14    5:22    0:39    4:33    0:55     5:49    3:55     1:01    4:19    1:39
                                                    51:27    53:14    54:17   54:59   55:52   56:28
                                                     1:34     1:47     1:03    0:42    0:53    0:36
     7     149 Kolar Hannes                56:44     2:17     4:46    10:02   12:31   18:50   23:24   24:13   28:33   29:29    36:25   40:14    41:21   45:59   48:29
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:17     2:29     5:16    2:29    6:19    4:34    0:49    4:20    0:56     6:56    3:49     1:07    4:38    2:30
                                                    50:22    51:52    53:58   54:42   55:50   56:44
                                                     1:53     1:30     2:06    0:44    1:08    0:54
     8     158 Hofer Rupert                58:39     2:25     4:37     8:41   10:14   18:16   23:00   23:30   27:04   27:47    33:47   36:21    37:00   41:01   43:18
               OLC Graz                              2:25     2:12     4:04    1:33    8:02    4:44    0:30    3:34    0:43     6:00    2:34     0:39    4:01    2:17
                                                    53:51    54:44    56:26   57:08   57:59   58:39
                                                    10:33     0:53     1:42    0:42    0:51    0:40
     9     155 Grill Michael               58:50     2:17     5:32    10:31   12:49   21:07   26:14   27:07   33:07   33:54    39:58   43:01    44:19   48:35   51:46
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:17     3:15     4:59    2:18    8:18    5:07    0:53    6:00    0:47     6:04    3:03     1:18    4:16    3:11
                                                    53:59    55:08    56:14   57:05   58:00   58:50
                                                     2:13     1:09     1:06    0:51    0:55    0:50
    10     140 Adenstedt Erik              59:42     2:39     4:42     8:50   10:58   17:08   21:21   22:12   27:09   28:17    35:44   41:19    42:31   47:45   51:24
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                2:39     2:03     4:08    2:08    6:10    4:13    0:51    4:57    1:08     7:27    5:35     1:12    5:14    3:39
                                                    52:54    54:21    56:52   57:38   58:47   59:42
                                                     1:30     1:27     2:31    0:46    1:09    0:55
    11     139 Ruff Bernd                1:09:15     4:13     7:00    11:23   13:07   19:29   23:39   24:32   29:26   30:34    37:56   43:43    45:19   56:39   59:31
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:13     2:47     4:23    1:44    6:22    4:10    0:53    4:54    1:08     7:22    5:47     1:36   11:20    2:52
                                                  1:02:35  1:05:27  1:06:42 1:07:24 1:08:25 1:09:15
                                                     3:04     2:52     1:15    0:42    1:01    0:50
    12     146 Kroupa Günther            1:12:41     2:18     4:01    18:52   20:39   26:17   30:51   31:26   39:32   40:12    45:29   59:11  1:00:06 1:03:50 1:05:40
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:18     1:43    14:51    1:47    5:38    4:34    0:35    8:06    0:40     5:17   13:42     0:55    3:44    1:50
                                                  1:07:16  1:09:25  1:10:26 1:11:04 1:11:57 1:12:41
                                                     1:36     2:09     1:01    0:38    0:53    0:44
    13     153 Lerchegger Helmut         1:12:57     4:02     7:40    14:17   16:11   23:38   28:47   31:18   35:08   36:05    46:03   50:12    51:21   56:11   58:41
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:02     3:38     6:37    1:54    7:27    5:09    2:31    3:50    0:57     9:58    4:09     1:09    4:50    2:30
                                                  1:00:36  1:01:54  1:10:38 1:11:24 1:12:14 1:12:57
                                                     1:55     1:18     8:44    0:46    0:50    0:43
    14     143 Trummer Herfried          1:21:14     7:27     9:35    22:21   24:28   30:58   37:46   38:33   42:57   43:56    58:13 1:01:16  1:02:09 1:08:40 1:11:06
               OC Fürstenfeld                        7:27     2:08    12:46    2:07    6:30    6:48    0:47    4:24    0:59    14:17    3:03     0:53    6:31    2:26
                                                  1:12:49  1:16:27  1:18:01 1:18:50 1:20:10 1:21:14         1:06:08
                                                     1:43     3:38     1:34    0:49    1:20    1:04            *151
    15     141 Kastner-Jirka Boris       1:22:44     2:07     4:49    27:23   29:00   35:43   41:03   41:50   49:35   50:14    55:31 1:09:14  1:10:03 1:14:19 1:16:11
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:07     2:42    22:34    1:37    6:43    5:20    0:47    7:45    0:39     5:17   13:43     0:49    4:16    1:52
                                                  1:18:35  1:19:41  1:20:39 1:21:13 1:21:56 1:22:44
                                                     2:24     1:06     0:58    0:34    0:43    0:48
    16     151 Reisenberger Roland       1:39:03     4:47     7:03    30:48   33:53   43:50   50:24   51:25 1:06:41 1:07:37  1:16:06 1:20:26  1:21:53 1:27:42 1:31:25
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                4:47     2:16    23:45    3:05    9:57    6:34    1:01   15:16    0:56     8:29    4:20     1:27    5:49    3:43
                                                  1:33:06  1:35:07  1:36:10 1:36:59 1:38:06 1:39:03         1:04:51
                                                     1:41     2:01     1:03    0:49    1:07    0:57            *147

           144 Danner Martin                Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               OLC Wienerwald                   
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----
                                                



D 45-St/D 40-B  (8)                          3.5 km  75 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(141)   2(135)   3(147)  4(145)  5(146)  6(151)  7(156)  8(157)  9(140)   10(99)       Z

     1     165 Arbter Vera                 33:07     2:42     4:59    12:42   14:07   21:13   22:44   29:13   30:25   31:19    32:21   33:07
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:42     2:17     7:43    1:25    7:06    1:31    6:29    1:12    0:54     1:02    0:46
     2     164 Barner Elisabeth            42:51     3:04     5:16    16:10   17:15   29:07   30:42   39:16   40:10   40:55    41:56   42:51
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                3:04     2:12    10:54    1:05   11:52    1:35    8:34    0:54    0:45     1:01    0:55
     3     168 Gollmann Birgit             43:37     4:06     6:30    15:22   16:48   28:02   29:24   36:37   40:21   41:35    42:45   43:37            13:19
               Naturfreunde Wien                     4:06     2:24     8:52    1:26   11:14    1:22    7:13    3:44    1:14     1:10    0:52             *145
     4     160 Maget Brigitte              45:06     5:06     7:50    17:13   18:26   28:42   30:31   40:44   41:54   43:10    44:14   45:06            39:15
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                5:06     2:44     9:23    1:13   10:16    1:49   10:13    1:10    1:16     1:04    0:52             *157
     5     167 Leonhardt Gertraud        1:01:15     4:41     7:28    19:10   21:19   30:09   32:16   50:00   57:45   58:54  1:00:08 1:01:15
               OC Fürstenfeld                        4:41     2:47    11:42    2:09    8:50    2:07   17:44    7:45    1:09     1:14    1:07
     6     159 Schreiber Hannelore       1:01:46     6:59    10:23    26:05   27:21   41:49   44:13   54:39   58:15   59:39  1:00:48 1:01:46
               HSV Langenlebarn                      6:59     3:24    15:42    1:16   14:28    2:24   10:26    3:36    1:24     1:09    0:58
     7     166 Oswald Luise              1:03:16     6:23     9:31    21:17   23:08   32:07   34:08   52:08   59:50 1:00:53  1:02:10 1:03:16
               HSV Pinkafeld                         6:23     3:08    11:46    1:51    8:59    2:01   18:00    7:42    1:03     1:17    1:06
     8     169 Broinger Karin            1:13:50    14:48    18:16    33:58   36:33   54:58   57:21 1:06:39 1:08:52 1:10:29  1:12:19 1:13:50
               OLC Wienerwald                       14:48     3:28    15:42    2:35   18:25    2:23    9:18    2:13    1:37     1:50    1:31



H 45-St/H 40-B  (33)                         5.6 km  135 Hm   16 P                         
                                                   1(158)   2(159)   3(161)  4(162)  5(143)  6(142)  7(144)  8(147)  9(151)  10(149) 11(152)  12(157) 13(153) 14(156)
                                                  15(140)   16(99)        Z

     1     198 Arbter Roland               43:28     2:01     7:53     9:28   15:01   18:46   19:28   22:47   23:29   30:01    32:52   37:23    38:52   39:40   40:15
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:01     5:52     1:35    5:33    3:45    0:42    3:19    0:42    6:32     2:51    4:31     1:29    0:48    0:35
                                                    41:35    42:40    43:28
                                                     1:20     1:05     0:48
     1     196 Friedl Martin               43:28     2:42    10:18    11:48   16:18   19:57   20:53   24:20   26:05   30:34    33:33   37:33    39:43   40:25   40:58
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:42     7:36     1:30    4:30    3:39    0:56    3:27    1:45    4:29     2:59    4:00     2:10    0:42    0:33
                                                    42:00    42:49    43:28
                                                     1:02     0:49     0:39
     3     202 Köck Erwin                  45:43     5:06    10:43    12:02   15:59   20:38   21:26   26:18   27:15   32:36    35:29   39:52    41:14   41:53   42:29
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                5:06     5:37     1:19    3:57    4:39    0:48    4:52    0:57    5:21     2:53    4:23     1:22    0:39    0:36
                                                    43:55    44:56    45:43
                                                     1:26     1:01     0:47
     4     186 Friessnig Joachim           46:10     1:45     8:51    10:33   14:27   17:48   18:19   24:21   24:58   30:34    34:18   39:08    40:26   41:12   43:13
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:45     7:06     1:42    3:54    3:21    0:31    6:02    0:37    5:36     3:44    4:50     1:18    0:46    2:01
                                                    44:36    45:29    46:10
                                                     1:23     0:53     0:41
     5     187 Pietsch Werner              46:18     2:10     7:51     9:15   12:22   15:47   16:24   24:08   24:51   31:16    36:08   41:04    42:18   43:01   43:41
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:10     5:41     1:24    3:07    3:25    0:37    7:44    0:43    6:25     4:52    4:56     1:14    0:43    0:40
                                                    44:42    45:36    46:18
                                                     1:01     0:54     0:42
     6     182 Pacher Hannes               48:15     2:21     8:31    10:08   14:06   18:34   19:18   26:23   27:08   33:27    37:12   41:30    43:00   43:58   44:33
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:21     6:10     1:37    3:58    4:28    0:44    7:05    0:45    6:19     3:45    4:18     1:30    0:58    0:35
                                                    46:05    47:17    48:15
                                                     1:32     1:12     0:58
     7     175 Hlosta Thomas               48:42     2:32     8:45    10:41   15:09   20:03   20:57   26:49   27:41   32:27    36:29   40:47    42:40   43:25   45:46
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:32     6:13     1:56    4:28    4:54    0:54    5:52    0:52    4:46     4:02    4:18     1:53    0:45    2:21
                                                    47:02    47:59    48:42
                                                     1:16     0:57     0:43
     8     194 Mayrhofer Gerald            51:06     2:17     8:12    10:04   17:28   22:07   22:58   30:30   31:19   36:34    40:02   44:25    45:54   48:00   48:25
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                2:17     5:55     1:52    7:24    4:39    0:51    7:32    0:49    5:15     3:28    4:23     1:29    2:06    0:25
                                                    49:39    50:28    51:06
                                                     1:14     0:49     0:38
     9     172 Proske Herwig               52:31     2:35     9:35    11:10   16:01   20:40   21:38   26:22   27:27   36:21    41:09   46:14    47:49   48:38   49:23
               OC Fürstenfeld                        2:35     7:00     1:35    4:51    4:39    0:58    4:44    1:05    8:54     4:48    5:05     1:35    0:49    0:45
                                                    50:46    51:47    52:31
                                                     1:23     1:01     0:44
    10     185 Huemer Martin               53:36     2:25     8:50    10:29   17:19   21:31   22:09   30:36   31:35   39:11    42:30   47:06    48:39   49:22   50:10
               WAT                                   2:25     6:25     1:39    6:50    4:12    0:38    8:27    0:59    7:36     3:19    4:36     1:33    0:43    0:48
                                                    51:54    52:51    53:36
                                                     1:44     0:57     0:45
    11     177 Gröll Reinhard              54:16     2:09    11:25    12:57   17:56   22:56   23:34   30:36   31:36   39:00    42:21   46:56    48:46   50:06   51:06
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:09     9:16     1:32    4:59    5:00    0:38    7:02    1:00    7:24     3:21    4:35     1:50    1:20    1:00
                                                    52:42    53:38    54:16
                                                     1:36     0:56     0:38
    12     176 Kellner Gerhard             54:50     2:11    10:06    11:50   17:11   25:55   26:40   32:55   33:40   40:53    44:31   49:12    50:30   51:18   51:52
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:11     7:55     1:44    5:21    8:44    0:45    6:15    0:45    7:13     3:38    4:41     1:18    0:48    0:34
                                                    53:05    54:06    54:50
                                                     1:13     1:01     0:44
    13     179 Kradischnig Günter          54:53     2:14     8:33    10:21   14:32   18:46   19:38   27:00   27:47   36:24    43:23   48:11    49:44   50:39   51:23
               OLC Graz                              2:14     6:19     1:48    4:11    4:14    0:52    7:22    0:47    8:37     6:59    4:48     1:33    0:55    0:44
                                                    53:00    54:06    54:53
                                                     1:37     1:06     0:47
    14     192 Täuber Thomas               55:27     2:23     9:55    12:01   18:18   23:30   24:35   33:02   34:00   39:47    44:13   49:18    50:49   51:41   52:18
               OLT Transdanubien                     2:23     7:32     2:06    6:17    5:12    1:05    8:27    0:58    5:47     4:26    5:05     1:31    0:52    0:37
                                                    53:39    54:41    55:27
                                                     1:21     1:02     0:46
    15     204 Schiefer Mario              57:05     6:01    13:03    14:51   20:26   27:01   27:47   31:27   33:03   40:32    44:54   50:50    52:22   53:03   53:56
               WAT                                   6:01     7:02     1:48    5:35    6:35    0:46    3:40    1:36    7:29     4:22    5:56     1:32    0:41    0:53
                                                    55:15    56:13    57:05
                                                     1:19     0:58     0:52
    16     199 Billroth Georg              57:52     3:24    11:54    13:35   18:48   24:33   25:27   30:32   31:18   37:56    43:33   50:54    52:44   53:39   54:34
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                3:24     8:30     1:41    5:13    5:45    0:54    5:05    0:46    6:38     5:37    7:21     1:50    0:55    0:55
                                                    56:05    57:02    57:52
                                                     1:31     0:57     0:50
    17     197 Kalcher Robert              58:39     2:26     8:17    10:00   17:19   22:06   23:01   34:05   34:59   41:53    45:16   50:31    53:39   54:31   55:47
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:26     5:51     1:43    7:19    4:47    0:55   11:04    0:54    6:54     3:23    5:15     3:08    0:52    1:16
                                                    57:02    58:01    58:39
                                                     1:15     0:59     0:38
    18     203 Grünberger Martin           58:54     2:25     8:30    10:10   15:41   20:16   21:07   29:11   35:06   41:12    46:05   51:15    53:24   55:12   55:53
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                2:25     6:05     1:40    5:31    4:35    0:51    8:04    5:55    6:06     4:53    5:10     2:09    1:48    0:41
                                                    57:13    58:07    58:54
                                                     1:20     0:54     0:47
    19     195 Cart Andreas                59:22     2:48     9:40    11:29   15:21   20:09   21:03   27:58   28:46   42:15    46:51   52:54    54:40   55:27   56:02
               OLC Wienerwald                        2:48     6:52     1:49    3:52    4:48    0:54    6:55    0:48   13:29     4:36    6:03     1:46    0:47    0:35
                                                    57:32    58:34    59:22
                                                     1:30     1:02     0:48
    20     170 Krischan Klaus              59:39     2:15     7:19    11:48   16:55   25:36   26:18   35:50   37:39   42:28    46:22   50:38    54:33   55:24   56:36
               Naturfreunde Linz                     2:15     5:04     4:29    5:07    8:41    0:42    9:32    1:49    4:49     3:54    4:16     3:55    0:51    1:12
                                                    57:45    58:51    59:39
                                                     1:09     1:06     0:48
    21     201 Biel Axel                 1:02:51     2:56    11:13    13:24   17:55   23:27   24:22   33:14   39:10   47:35    51:12   56:57    58:26   59:08   59:51
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:56     8:17     2:11    4:31    5:32    0:55    8:52    5:56    8:25     3:37    5:45     1:29    0:42    0:43
                                                  1:01:14  1:02:06  1:02:51
                                                     1:23     0:52     0:45
    22     184 Scheikl Gottfried         1:03:33     3:01    13:23    15:18   18:35   23:36   24:20   30:36   31:38   41:03    46:18   53:09    55:08   56:17   59:45
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:01    10:22     1:55    3:17    5:01    0:44    6:16    1:02    9:25     5:15    6:51     1:59    1:09    3:28
                                                  1:01:38  1:02:42  1:03:33
                                                     1:53     1:04     0:51
    23     200 Tanzer Josef              1:05:18     7:38    14:35    16:25   25:48   31:03   32:51   39:40   41:01   49:44    53:17   59:06  1:00:38 1:01:20 1:01:57
               HSV Langenlebarn                      7:38     6:57     1:50    9:23    5:15    1:48    6:49    1:21    8:43     3:33    5:49     1:32    0:42    0:37
                                                  1:03:23  1:04:26  1:05:18
                                                     1:26     1:03     0:52
    24     191 Tiefenböck Willi          1:07:20     6:29    13:53    16:40   23:00   28:11   29:01   36:26   37:17   44:18    56:03 1:01:17  1:02:42 1:03:29 1:04:03
               Naturfreunde Wien                     6:29     7:24     2:47    6:20    5:11    0:50    7:25    0:51    7:01    11:45    5:14     1:25    0:47    0:34
                                                  1:05:31  1:06:32  1:07:20
                                                     1:28     1:01     0:48
    25     189 Zapletal Josef            1:11:46     8:18    17:19    19:58   27:01   32:23   33:15   40:29   41:26   48:17  1:00:08 1:05:19  1:07:06 1:07:55 1:08:38
               Naturfreunde Wien                     8:18     9:01     2:39    7:03    5:22    0:52    7:14    0:57    6:51    11:51    5:11     1:47    0:49    0:43
                                                  1:10:04  1:11:02  1:11:46
                                                     1:26     0:58     0:44
    26     181 Kanai Herbert             1:11:58     2:57    12:07    14:35   25:42   30:25   31:15   44:10   45:35   53:41    58:13 1:03:56  1:05:57 1:07:19 1:08:25
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:57     9:10     2:28   11:07    4:43    0:50   12:55    1:25    8:06     4:32    5:43     2:01    1:22    1:06
                                                  1:10:16  1:11:10  1:11:58
                                                     1:51     0:54     0:48
    27     188 Lipphart-Kirchmeir Har    1:13:34     7:57    18:00    20:21   26:28   32:09   33:19   40:15   41:56   50:14    59:26 1:07:18  1:08:50 1:09:33 1:10:10
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                7:57    10:03     2:21    6:07    5:41    1:10    6:56    1:41    8:18     9:12    7:52     1:32    0:43    0:37
                                                  1:11:39  1:12:40  1:13:34
                                                     1:29     1:01     0:54
    28     183 Adenstedt Nikolaus        1:14:14     3:25    13:00    15:00   20:20   32:14   32:54   40:52   41:58   53:48  1:00:17 1:07:24  1:09:01 1:09:51 1:10:29
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                3:25     9:35     2:00    5:20   11:54    0:40    7:58    1:06   11:50     6:29    7:07     1:37    0:50    0:38
                                                  1:12:00  1:13:15  1:14:14
                                                     1:31     1:15     0:59
    29     178 Hampl Manfred             1:16:01     3:24    12:22    14:56   25:05   33:11   34:14   42:39   43:35   53:06    58:32 1:05:14  1:07:06 1:08:16 1:11:50
               WATV                                  3:24     8:58     2:34   10:09    8:06    1:03    8:25    0:56    9:31     5:26    6:42     1:52    1:10    3:34
                                                  1:13:40  1:14:55  1:16:01
                                                     1:50     1:15     1:06
    30     174 Pregartner Georg          1:17:16     3:06    11:47    15:18   24:48   35:54   37:19   43:01   44:14   55:59  1:02:16 1:08:10  1:11:48 1:12:49 1:13:36
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:06     8:41     3:31    9:30   11:06    1:25    5:42    1:13   11:45     6:17    5:54     3:38    1:01    0:47
                                                  1:15:15  1:16:22  1:17:16
                                                     1:39     1:07     0:54
    31     193 Kracker Martin            1:26:19     4:44    16:56    20:13   33:42   41:41   42:52   49:26   52:55 1:00:44  1:07:04 1:16:40  1:20:23 1:21:24 1:22:21
               Naturfreunde Wien                     4:44    12:12     3:17   13:29    7:59    1:11    6:34    3:29    7:49     6:20    9:36     3:43    1:01    0:57
                                                  1:24:08  1:25:25  1:26:19
                                                     1:47     1:17     0:54
    32     171 Koiser Gerhard            1:26:57     2:58    11:50    25:33   30:37   40:58   42:07   47:55   49:05   56:39  1:08:19 1:14:44  1:19:41 1:20:49 1:22:43
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:58     8:52    13:43    5:04   10:21    1:09    5:48    1:10    7:34    11:40    6:25     4:57    1:08    1:54
                                                  1:24:46  1:25:58  1:26:57
                                                     2:03     1:12     0:59
    33     180 Wolfram Arnulf            1:29:45     5:00    17:21    21:12   26:37   31:50   32:48   46:48   49:06   58:46  1:08:19 1:16:51  1:21:29 1:23:28 1:24:55
               WAT                                   5:00    12:21     3:51    5:25    5:13    0:58   14:00    2:18    9:40     9:33    8:32     4:38    1:59    1:27
                                                  1:27:33  1:28:44  1:29:45
                                                     2:38     1:11     1:01



D 55-  (4)                                   2.8 km  55 Hm   9 P                           
                                                   1(134)   2(143)   3(147)  4(163)  5(154)  6(156)  7(157)  8(140)   9(99)        Z

     1     211 Linhart Reingild            28:38     4:27     6:35    12:59   18:51   22:07   23:41   25:35   26:36   27:46    28:38            11:36
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                4:27     2:08     6:24    5:52    3:16    1:34    1:54    1:01    1:10     0:52             *144
     2     209 Ponweiser Christine         33:25     5:25     8:25    16:56   23:00   26:05   27:45   29:36   30:41   32:09    33:25
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                5:25     3:00     8:31    6:04    3:05    1:40    1:51    1:05    1:28     1:16
     3     208 Knapp Elisabeth             38:37     3:58     5:40    12:54   23:37   30:55   32:15   35:27   36:43   37:45    38:37
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                3:58     1:42     7:14   10:43    7:18    1:20    3:12    1:16    1:02     0:52
     4     210 Nilsson Gunnel              46:54     5:33     8:15    15:33   28:40   33:52   37:23   42:42   44:00   45:35    46:54
               OLC Wienerwald                        5:33     2:42     7:18   13:07    5:12    3:31    5:19    1:18    1:35     1:19



H 55-  (18)                                  4.2 km  75 Hm   12 P                          
                                                   1(141)   2(135)   3(147)  4(151)  5(146)  6(148)  7(150)  8(152)  9(157)  10(156) 11(140)   12(99)       Z

     1     215 Rochford Iain               31:54     3:26     4:59    10:31   15:48   17:02   18:14   20:56   25:03   28:01    28:59   30:13    31:10   31:54
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:26     1:33     5:32    5:17    1:14    1:12    2:42    4:07    2:58     0:58    1:14     0:57    0:44
     2     214 Schweifer Erwin             33:42     3:13     4:36    10:42   16:53   18:10   20:10   24:19   27:44   29:04    30:30   32:00    32:55   33:42
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                3:13     1:23     6:06    6:11    1:17    2:00    4:09    3:25    1:20     1:26    1:30     0:55    0:47
     3     219 Pidner Valentin             35:11     2:38     4:41    12:52   18:30   20:00   21:19   23:53   29:21   30:51    32:17   33:27    34:29   35:11
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:38     2:03     8:11    5:38    1:30    1:19    2:34    5:28    1:30     1:26    1:10     1:02    0:42
     4     231 Grün Paul                   37:36     2:16     4:11     9:20   19:39   21:06   22:17   24:52   30:10   31:44    34:09   35:35    36:43   37:36
               OLG Ströck Wien                       2:16     1:55     5:09   10:19    1:27    1:11    2:35    5:18    1:34     2:25    1:26     1:08    0:53
     5     227 Ponweiser Franz             38:03     3:10     5:07    12:12   18:11   19:26   22:23   25:30   30:02   33:30    35:02   36:25    37:20   38:03
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                3:10     1:57     7:05    5:59    1:15    2:57    3:07    4:32    3:28     1:32    1:23     0:55    0:43
     6     217 Genevois Frédéric           39:13     6:18     8:43    16:47   22:34   24:02   25:23   27:59   33:25   34:54    36:23   37:35    38:32   39:13
               Naturfreunde Wien                     6:18     2:25     8:04    5:47    1:28    1:21    2:36    5:26    1:29     1:29    1:12     0:57    0:41
     6     225 Lukaseder Hubert            39:13     3:51     5:45    13:18   20:14   21:45   23:23   26:15   31:33   33:04    35:54   37:15    38:20   39:13
               HSV Langenlebarn                      3:51     1:54     7:33    6:56    1:31    1:38    2:52    5:18    1:31     2:50    1:21     1:05    0:53
     8     223 Seiner Siegfried            42:21     3:16     5:27    13:40   24:17   25:48   27:20   29:59   35:01   37:01    38:25   40:11    41:21   42:21
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                3:16     2:11     8:13   10:37    1:31    1:32    2:39    5:02    2:00     1:24    1:46     1:10    1:00
     9     226 Hartinger Franz             42:40     3:42     5:35    13:01   18:55   20:10   24:40   29:35   33:52   37:06    38:46   40:43    41:46   42:40
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                3:42     1:53     7:26    5:54    1:15    4:30    4:55    4:17    3:14     1:40    1:57     1:03    0:54
    10     213 Schwarz Rudolf              43:39     2:52     4:51    13:59   23:24   25:24   27:40   30:23   35:45   38:57    40:16   41:53    42:50   43:39
               HSV Feldbach                          2:52     1:59     9:08    9:25    2:00    2:16    2:43    5:22    3:12     1:19    1:37     0:57    0:49
                                                    11:35
                                                     *145
    11     228 Pongratz Karl               44:10     3:43     5:48    14:04   20:59   22:49   27:26   30:58   36:54   38:43    40:30   42:02    43:16   44:10
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:43     2:05     8:16    6:55    1:50    4:37    3:32    5:56    1:49     1:47    1:32     1:14    0:54
    12     222 Huemer Meinrad              45:10     2:44     4:46    13:15   24:58   26:21   27:59   31:32   36:15   40:30    41:50   43:24    44:21   45:10
               WAT                                   2:44     2:02     8:29   11:43    1:23    1:38    3:33    4:43    4:15     1:20    1:34     0:57    0:49
    13     224 Leonhardt Kristian          48:16     3:09     5:45    14:04   20:59   23:55   25:47   34:49   41:11   43:05    44:30   46:10    47:16   48:16
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:09     2:36     8:19    6:55    2:56    1:52    9:02    6:22    1:54     1:25    1:40     1:06    1:00
    14     216 Schanes Josef               50:21     3:26     5:41    13:48   22:51   24:35   28:25   33:19   38:33   41:31    46:37   48:13    49:26   50:21
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:26     2:15     8:07    9:03    1:44    3:50    4:54    5:14    2:58     5:06    1:36     1:13    0:55
    15     230 Mayer Ewald                 52:23     2:50     5:16    14:48   23:01   24:43   33:29   38:58   44:46   46:59    48:41   50:07    51:23   52:23
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:50     2:26     9:32    8:13    1:42    8:46    5:29    5:48    2:13     1:42    1:26     1:16    1:00
    16     229 Kainzbauer Josef            54:43     5:00     7:23    21:51   30:27   33:13   35:09   42:14   47:26   49:12    50:39   52:16    53:41   54:43
               WAT                                   5:00     2:23    14:28    8:36    2:46    1:56    7:05    5:12    1:46     1:27    1:37     1:25    1:02
    17     212 Gartlgruber Wolfgang        55:50     3:46     6:18    15:38   26:27   28:13   30:13   36:33   43:00   49:44    52:05   53:29    54:44   55:50
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:46     2:32     9:20   10:49    1:46    2:00    6:20    6:27    6:44     2:21    1:24     1:15    1:06
    18     221 Bosina Martin               58:51     5:01     7:33    17:50   25:44   27:41   30:59   44:01   50:28   52:57    54:46   56:43    57:54   58:51
               Naturfreunde Wien                     5:01     2:32    10:17    7:54    1:57    3:18   13:02    6:27    2:29     1:49    1:57     1:11    0:57



H 65-  (9)                                   2.8 km  55 Hm   9 P                           
                                                   1(134)   2(143)   3(147)  4(163)  5(154)  6(156)  7(157)  8(140)   9(99)        Z

     1     238 Siegert Reinhard            31:08     6:05     7:51    14:03   18:31   21:52   23:19   28:10   29:01   30:10    31:08
               WAT                                   6:05     1:46     6:12    4:28    3:21    1:27    4:51    0:51    1:09     0:58
     2     242 Burmann Werner              33:15     3:40     5:56    12:16   20:22   23:35   25:01   30:51   31:35   32:29    33:15
               OLC Wienerwald                        3:40     2:16     6:20    8:06    3:13    1:26    5:50    0:44    0:54     0:46
     3     237 Reisenberger Hans           34:14     4:41     7:31    16:46   22:16   26:23   27:49   30:23   32:24   33:25    34:14
               Naturfreunde Wien                     4:41     2:50     9:15    5:30    4:07    1:26    2:34    2:01    1:01     0:49
     4     236 Kemppainen Markku           37:06     4:27     7:04    14:01   26:40   30:36   32:23   33:29   34:30   35:50    37:06
               OLC Wienerwald                        4:27     2:37     6:57   12:39    3:56    1:47    1:06    1:01    1:20     1:16
     5     234 Hoch Gerfried               41:18     4:54     8:43    18:27   28:50   34:42   36:34   37:38   38:39   40:05    41:18
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                4:54     3:49     9:44   10:23    5:52    1:52    1:04    1:01    1:26     1:13
     6     241 Tobler Gottfried            50:19     4:53     8:11    19:02   24:44   37:07   39:54   45:45   47:22   49:01    50:19
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                4:53     3:18    10:51    5:42   12:23    2:47    5:51    1:37    1:39     1:18
     7     239 Terler Hans                 51:48     6:44    11:29    22:12   32:59   39:19   42:13   46:47   48:37   50:21    51:48
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                6:44     4:45    10:43   10:47    6:20    2:54    4:34    1:50    1:44     1:27
     8     233 Fruhwirth Friedrich       1:00:22     7:01    13:34    34:01   43:13   49:40   52:40   54:41   56:57   59:01  1:00:22
               HSV Langenlebarn                      7:01     6:33    20:27    9:12    6:27    3:00    2:01    2:16    2:04     1:21

    AK      35 Deubel/Deubel Joergen/      46:03     7:18    10:06    18:50   28:57   35:01   39:41   43:28   44:08   45:16    46:03
               Naturfreunde Wien                     7:18     2:48     8:44   10:07    6:04    4:40    3:47    0:40    1:08     0:47



D 19-B  (2)                                  2.4 km  35 Hm   13 P                          
                                                   1(131)   2(133)   3(141)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139)  10(156) 11(157)  12(140)  13(99)       Z

     1     244 Prach Irene                 25:19     1:18     4:21     5:42    7:22    9:31   10:31   12:23   14:13   16:34    18:25   21:56    23:00   24:19   25:19
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:18     3:03     1:21    1:40    2:09    1:00    1:52    1:50    2:21     1:51    3:31     1:04    1:19    1:00
     2     243 Glentzer Nina               29:43     1:29     5:45     6:51    8:15   10:08   10:53   13:44   15:19   17:32    18:59   26:18    27:15   28:39   29:43
               WAT                                   1:29     4:16     1:06    1:24    1:53    0:45    2:51    1:35    2:13     1:27    7:19     0:57    1:24    1:04



H 19-B  (6)                                  4.5 km  95 Hm   13 P                          
                                                   1(134)   2(135)   3(136)  4(147)  5(145)  6(151)  7(146)  8(155)  9(138)  10(139) 11(156)  12(140)  13(99)       Z

     1     246 Mariacher Armin             34:33     3:06     4:30     6:17   13:23   14:34   20:00   21:20   27:37   28:59    30:38   31:27    32:51   33:54   34:33
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                3:06     1:24     1:47    7:06    1:11    5:26    1:20    6:17    1:22     1:39    0:49     1:24    1:03    0:39
     2     249 Prach Franz                 36:28     4:03     5:29     6:11   13:37   14:40   20:15   22:09   28:25   30:07    31:50   33:01    34:42   35:45   36:28
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:03     1:26     0:42    7:26    1:03    5:35    1:54    6:16    1:42     1:43    1:11     1:41    1:03    0:43
     3     250 Huemer Christoph            58:00     3:56     5:32     6:34   16:36   18:11   24:45   27:06   43:51   51:40    53:32   54:38    56:11   57:21   58:00
               WAT                                   3:56     1:36     1:02   10:02    1:35    6:34    2:21   16:45    7:49     1:52    1:06     1:33    1:10    0:39
     4     251 Hartlieb Florian            58:31     5:03     6:17     7:02   15:06   17:09   42:20   43:37   50:11   52:08    53:52   55:16    56:49   57:44   58:31
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                5:03     1:14     0:45    8:04    2:03   25:11    1:17    6:34    1:57     1:44    1:24     1:33    0:55    0:47
                                                             25:47
                                                              *146
     5     247 Ekhlas Daniel             1:03:59     7:32     9:07    10:05   20:46   21:46   37:42   39:45   49:49   57:37    59:28 1:00:36  1:02:08 1:03:19 1:03:59
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                7:32     1:35     0:58   10:41    1:00   15:56    2:03   10:04    7:48     1:51    1:08     1:32    1:11    0:40

           248 Huemer Valentin            Fehlst     6:20     7:45     8:30   18:44   19:54   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   54:56   57:23
               WAT                                   6:20     1:25     0:45   10:14    1:10                                                             35:02    2:27



Offen  (1)                                   4.3 km  95 Hm   11 P                          
                                                   1(142)   2(143)   3(147)  4(151)  5(150)  6(149)  7(152)  8(163)  9(154)  10(140)  11(99)        Z

     1     253 Friedrich Michael           56:25     7:08     7:58    14:05   25:46   29:13   30:19   35:04   39:09   52:06    54:33   55:36    56:25
               HSV Pinkafeld                         7:08     0:50     6:07   11:41    3:27    1:06    4:45    4:05   12:57     2:27    1:03     0:49



Neulinge  (9)                                2.2 km  25 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(131)   2(133)   3(134)  4(135)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)  8(139)  9(140)   10(99)       Z

     1     263 Bauer Peter                 14:30     0:46     3:10     4:19    5:58    6:52    8:11    9:18   10:56   12:05    13:23   14:30
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                0:46     2:24     1:09    1:39    0:54    1:19    1:07    1:38    1:09     1:18    1:07
     2     261 Sterba Markus               17:03     0:52     3:46     5:12    7:06    8:04    9:58   11:30   13:16   14:44    16:07   17:03
               vereinslos                            0:52     2:54     1:26    1:54    0:58    1:54    1:32    1:46    1:28     1:23    0:56
     3     258 Slateff Andreas             18:03     0:40     3:48     4:57    6:51    8:17   10:11   11:36   13:41   15:48    17:10   18:03
               USC Theresianum                       0:40     3:08     1:09    1:54    1:26    1:54    1:25    2:05    2:07     1:22    0:53
     4     264 SchragTeichmann/Zechne      19:50     1:31     4:50     6:01    8:32   10:08   12:10   13:35   15:45   17:22    18:56   19:50
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:31     3:19     1:11    2:31    1:36    2:02    1:25    2:10    1:37     1:34    0:54
     5     265 Hauser/Rupprechter/Höh      23:30     1:22     4:36     6:20    9:43   11:03   13:25   15:12   18:34   20:48    22:32   23:30
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:22     3:14     1:44    3:23    1:20    2:22    1:47    3:22    2:14     1:44    0:58
     6     260 Lueger Reinhold             26:37     1:11     4:32     6:08   12:28   13:26   15:45   17:32   21:54   24:03    25:33   26:37
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:11     3:21     1:36    6:20    0:58    2:19    1:47    4:22    2:09     1:30    1:04
     7     267 Pfeiffer Romana             32:28     1:23     5:48     8:16   11:16   18:43   21:35   23:19   27:06   29:23    31:02   32:28
               LZ Omaha                              1:23     4:25     2:28    3:00    7:27    2:52    1:44    3:47    2:17     1:39    1:26
     8     262 Lang Gabi                   46:54     2:10     8:39    11:20   16:17   19:04   23:41   27:48   34:19   38:48    43:34   46:54
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:10     6:29     2:41    4:57    2:47    4:37    4:07    6:31    4:29     4:46    3:20

           266 Kapfer/Emler/Wilfinger     Fehlst     0:58     4:21     6:32    8:38    9:54   11:33   -----   14:59   17:07    19:53   20:59
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                0:58     3:23     2:11    2:06    1:16    1:39            3:26    2:08     2:46    1:06