3. Schulcup(B) / 4. Schulcup(St)Do 31.05.2012
ErgebnisAuswertung: Eugen Kainrath, HSV-Pinkafeld

sponsored by: Güssinger Logo Logo Bäckerei Ringhofer Logo Bewag

   Pl   Stnr Name                       Verein                        Nat      Zeit



US männlich B  (17)       2.4 km   11 P          

    1     18 Gremmel Richard            BG/BRG Oberschützen                   16:21
    2     11 Schwab Joel                NMS Oberschützen                      27:43
    3      9 Frühwirth Marcel           NMS Oberschützen                      31:29
    4     17 Klingenstein Niki          NMS Oberschützen                      33:33
    5      2 Schuch Matthias            BG/BRG Oberschützen                   36:11
    6     10 Pawel Ronald               BG/BRG Oberschützen                   36:22
    7      1 Brunner Szabo Stephan      NMS Oberschützen                      38:18
    8      7 aus d. Schmitten Martin    NMS Oberschützen                      44:25
    9      3 Presich Ingo               GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                45:47
   10      5 Röck Alex                  NMS Oberschützen                      48:20

          13 Wiener Adam                NMS Oberschützen                     Fehlst
          15 Laschober Christoph        NMS Oberschützen                     Fehlst
          14 Poledna Paul               BG/BRG Oberschützen                  Fehlst
          16 Koroschetz Thomas          GYM Diözese Eisenstadt               Fehlst
           6 Piller Florian             GYM Diözese Eisenstadt               Fehlst
           4 Liebmann Michael           BG/BRG Oberschützen                   N Ang
          12 Fischl Florian             GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                N Ang



US männlich St  (39)      2.4 km   11 P          

    1     28 Allwinger Herwig           NMS II und RS Leibnitz                20:50
    2     40 Ritter Jan                 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    22:28
    3     26 Nestelberger Florian       BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    23:08
    4     37 Weiß Nico                  BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    25:42
    5     55 Kremshofer Samuel          BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    26:08
    6     51 Fabian Sebastian           BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    29:55
    7     23 Friessnig Alexander        BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    31:04
    8     43 Brabek Paul                BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    32:15
    9     21 Stadlober Raphael          BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    32:51
   10     27 Mayer Philipp              Ursulinen Graz                        34:03
   11     58 Kouba Sebastian            NMS II und RS Leibnitz                35:32
   12     57 Taferl Gregor              BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    36:20
   13     24 Christandl Alessandro      Ursulinen Graz                        37:37
   14     36 Lerchegger Bernhard        BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    37:48
   15     19 Burniku Ajet               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    38:23
   16     33 Johs Julian                BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                 44:50
   17     50 Gigler Florian             BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    46:36
   18     31 Damm Oliver                Ursulinen Graz                        49:31
   19     45 Blünegger Phillip          BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    52:45
   20     41 Rigler Julian              BG/BRG Seebacher Graz               1:12:40

          56 Kundörfer Jan              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz             Fehlst
          44 Schmid Sebastian           BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz             Fehlst
          49 Käfer Oskar                Ursulinen Graz                       Fehlst
          20 Fischbacher Robin          Ursulinen Graz                       Fehlst
          47 Müller Max Karl            Ursulinen Graz                       Fehlst
          39 Zrzavy Benjamin            Ursulinen Graz                       Fehlst
          42 Schwar Arellano Paolo      Ursulinen Graz                       Fehlst
          32 Grabner Manuel             BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
          29 Kes Ekin                   BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
          48 Kühberger Jeremias         BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
          34 Pleunik Daniel             BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
          54 Prettner Benjamin          BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                Fehlst
          46 Stollberger Felix          BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                Fehlst
          22 Kniechtl Paul Anton        Ursulinen Graz                        N Ang
          52 Moser Alexander            Ursulinen Graz                        N Ang
          35 Okcu Kaan                  Ursulinen Graz                        N Ang
          53 Pock Lukas                 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    N Ang
          59 Nestelberger Florian       BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    N Ang
          25 Schlösser Stephan          BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                 N Ang



US weiblich B  (26)       2.2 km   10 P          

    1     74 Kasper Ida                 ERG Oberschützen                      19:22
    2     78 Kalcher Hannah             ERG Oberschützen                      20:29
    3     85 Hoffmann Hannah            ERG Oberschützen                      22:43
    4     71 Kalcher Magdalena          ERG Oberschützen                      23:57
    5     73 Fassl Magdalena            BG/BRG Oberschützen                   24:20
    6     72 Laschober Nicole           NMS Oberschützen                      28:21
    7     76 Timpe Veronika             ERG Oberschützen                      31:06
    8     70 Gasser Lisa                BG/BRG Oberschützen                   32:29
    9     75 Bernhart Hannah            BG/BRG Oberschützen                   32:51
   10     69 Amtmann Anna               NMS Oberschützen                      34:22
   11     65 Glavanovits Nadine         BG/BRG Oberschützen                   34:51
   12     68 Hellinger Sarah            BG/BRG Oberschützen                   36:26
   13     63 Wiener Yvonne              BG/BRG Oberschützen                   38:08
   14     77 Varga Zsofia               GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                38:13
   15     66 Frohnwieser Magdalena      ERG Oberschützen                      40:19
   16     61 Marti Felicitas            ERG Oberschützen                      42:49
   17     64 Katzenschläger Anna        GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                44:23
   18     81 Schmidtbauer Katharina     GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                44:42
   19     79 Gumpinger Fiona            GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                50:08
   20     62 Wiesinger Maria            GYM Diözese Eisenstadt              1:07:49

          80 Romirer-Maierhofer Jennife NMS Oberschützen                     Fehlst
          82 Ungerböck Susanne          NMS Oberschützen                     Fehlst
          84 Wenzl Anna                 NMS Oberschützen                     Fehlst
          60 Federer Clara              GYM Diözese Eisenstadt               Fehlst
          83 Burkhard Charlotte         GYM Diözese Eisenstadt               Fehlst
          67 Schmidt Lena               GYM Diözese Eisenstadt               Fehlst



US weiblich St  (27)      2.2 km   10 P          

    1     87 Erhart Antonia             BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    18:11
    2     91 Prach Doris                BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    27:00
    3     89 Knauder Viktoria           BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              30:02
    4     95 Lueger Anna                BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              39:03
    5     93 Kofler Valentina           Ursulinen Graz                        43:04
    6    106 Scheikl Agnes              BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    44:37
    7    105 Maintinger Katja           BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              47:32
    8    100 Auer Viktoria              NMS II und RS Leibnitz                48:55
    9     90 Hammer Annina              NMS II und RS Leibnitz                49:09
   10    103 Spitaler Kathi             BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              51:13
   11    110 Unger Katja                BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                  1:12:00
   12    113 Standhartinger Magdalena   BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz            1:12:08
   13    108 Schaller Nadine            BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                  1:13:14
   14    107 Sladek Laura               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz            1:15:06
   15     97 Happe Julia                Ursulinen Graz                      1:24:16

         114 Engelberger Johanna        Ursulinen Graz                       Fehlst
         112 Meister Lea                Ursulinen Graz                       Fehlst
         104 Franz Viktoria             NMS II und RS Leibnitz               Fehlst
          99 Krainz Magdalena           BG/BRG Kepler Graz                   Fehlst
          96 Fladerer Alisia            BG/BRG Kepler Graz                   Fehlst
         109 Hölbling Gina              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang
         111 Auer Hanna                 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang
          98 Lang Valentina             BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang
          92 Sitte Jana                 BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang
         101 Schuller Jana              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang
          94 Bauer Janine               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    N Ang
          88 Hartl Lisbeth              BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    N Ang



OS männlich B  (23)       4.4 km   16 P          

    1    125 Frohnwieser Johannes       HTBL Pinkafeld                        43:33
    2    124 Neubauer Lorenz            BORG Jennersdorf                      45:30
    3    123 Lebeth Georg               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     46:35
    4    122 Posch Daniel               BORG Jennersdorf                      49:33
    5    121 Iby Andreas                BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     50:49
    6    118 Dürr Andreas               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     57:32
    7    115 Kobald Moritz              BORG Jennersdorf                    1:03:27
    8    138 Hafner Peter               BORG Güssing                        1:03:44
    9    134 Strasser Liam              ERG Oberschützen                    1:16:52
   10    130 Bicel Jerome               BORG Güssing                        1:19:24
   11    127 Thomas Tobias              BORG Jennersdorf                    1:26:27
   12    126 Urbanics Balazs            BG/BRG Eisenstadt                   1:28:20
   13    139 Deutsch Oliver             BORG Jennersdorf                    1:35:09
   14    128 Moravec Mathias            BG/BRG Eisenstadt                   1:37:12
   15    135 Thier Christoph            BORG Jennersdorf                    1:43:09
   16    133 Gingl Florian              BORG Jennersdorf                    1:47:21
   17    129 Posch Christian            BORG Jennersdorf                    1:55:17

         116 Gamperl Felix              BG/BRG Oberschützen                  Fehlst
         120 Frühwirth Lukas            BG/BRG Oberschützen                  Fehlst
         136 Marlovits Florian          ERG Oberschützen                     Fehlst
         132 Diridl Alexander           BG/BRG Oberschützen                   N Ang
         137 Kahr Dominik               BORG Jennersdorf                      N Ang
         131 Suppan Thomas              BORG Jennersdorf                      N Ang



OS männlich St  (13)      4.4 km   16 P          

    1    147 Hellmayr Valentin          BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    37:23
    2    150 Lerchegger Maximilian      BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    39:59
    3    152 Aichholzer Niklas          BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                 41:37
    4    145 Ruprechter Markus          BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    41:38
    5    151 Pacher Paul                BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              43:36
    6    142 Prasch Rene                BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    47:32
    7    146 Seka Wolfgang              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              53:53
    8    141 Mayr Niklas                BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                 53:55
    9    153 Gigler Fabian              BG/BRG Kepler Graz                  1:13:27

         149 Mehlmauer Thomas           BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
         148 Stubenrauch Sebastian      BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang
         144 Gigler Valentin            BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang
         140 Peter Mathias              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang



OS weiblich B  (11)       3.8 km   14 P          

    1    166 Hafner Andrea              BORG Jennersdorf                      42:35
    2    161 Schmuck Julia              BORG Jennersdorf                      52:50
    3    160 Brandl Lena                BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     55:00
    4    159 Fink Sarah                 BORG Jennersdorf                      56:51
    5    158 Schenkermayer Lisa         BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     58:55
    6    157 Garger Caroline            BORG Güssing                        1:03:38
    7    155 Scherrer Anna              BG/BRG Eisenstadt                   1:05:04
    8    164 Bauer Madeleine            BORG Güssing                        1:38:19

         162 Hirschböck Sophie          BORG Güssing                         Fehlst
         154 Hetfleisch Kristin         BG/BRG Oberschützen                   N Ang
         156 Setinc Nina                BORG Jennersdorf                      N Ang



OS weiblich St  (6)       3.8 km   14 P          

    1    171 Walch Martina              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              37:38
    2    172 Prach Gerda                BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    41:16
    3    170 Trummer Johanna            GIBS Graz                             41:36
    4    168 Hofstätter Scarlett        BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    50:00
    5    169 Fritz Viktoria             BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    55:21

         167 Rissner Maria              GIBS Graz                             N Ang



Rahmen II (St)  (2)       2.4 km   13 P          

    1    203 Fasching Thomas            BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    28:27
    2    173 Schabler Carmen            BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    37:45



Schnupper (Bgld.)  (13)   1.9 km   6 P           

    1    183 Wagner/Kubiena Thomas/Paul BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     16:50
    2    186 Theresa Hofer              ERG Oberschützen                      18:50
    3    190 Örge/Koller Delma/Pia      BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     21:15
    4    181 Bauer Thomas-Fabian        NMS Oberschützen                      21:26
    5    179 Hettlinger/Lackner David/P NMS Oberschützen                      24:27
    6    182 Dorfner/Reicher Julian/Jan GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                25:46
    7    188 KagerSellinger Benno/Danie BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     29:08
    8    180 Jana Sedlacek              ERG Oberschützen                      30:46
    9    185 Guger Matthias             BORG Güssing                          30:51
   10    191 Patzold/Haring Bernhard/Ju GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                31:52
   11    178 Schütz/Mock Cosima/Julia   GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                34:59

         184 Polster/Rudolf Julian/Luka NMS Oberschützen                     Fehlst
         189 Hösch/Gallini Tamara/Yasmi GYM Diözese Eisenstadt                N Ang



Rahmen I (St)  (36)       1.9 km   6 P           

    1    197 Wallner/Makowec Lorenz/Ben BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    13:34
    2    196 Horvath/Steger Paul/Konsta BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              14:05
    3    212 Benischek/Stangl Jan/David HS Eisenerz                           17:36
    4    209 Haidn/König Hubert/Manuel  HS Eisenerz                           20:23
    5    193 Baumann/Klapf Gregor/Thoma HS Eisenerz                           22:40
    6    220 Wallgram David             BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                 24:50
    7    204 Ferk/Haushofer David/Matth BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              25:13
    8    205 Hanfstingl/Reisinger Patri BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    27:47
    9    201 Jäger/Tschelissnieg Denise HS Eisenerz                           28:29
   10    225 Hammer Marcel              NMS II und RS Leibnitz                28:57
   11    198 Thier/Sommer Marc/Simon    BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    34:31
   12    223 Wieselmann/Wendl PaulAlexa BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              38:48
   13     38 Rosenfelder Martin         BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              39:31
   14    206 Ellinger/Breisach Jakob/Jo BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              45:35
   15    215 Schütz/Eisenberger Johanne BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              48:53
   16    211 Weikhart/Wiefler Felix/Lis BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              50:35
   17    226 Paar/Kellner Rosa/Franzisk BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              51:38
   18    210 Balieh/Makowec Yannick/Seb BG/BRG Kepler Graz                    52:12
   19    208 Boh/Resch Tobias/Daniel    BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz            1:06:01
   20    194 Matter/Pichler Lina/Chaya  BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz            1:26:43
   21    213 Schalk/Hös Oskar/Imanuel   BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz            1:28:10

         228 Edlinger/Hochwarder Chiara BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz             Fehlst
         199 Wurm/Temmer Sarah/Lisa     BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz             Fehlst
         219 Ecker-Eckehof/Meyer Gabrie BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz             Fehlst
         221 Bonstingl/Matter Marlen/Am BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz             Fehlst
         217 Lohr/Beiser Joachim/Benjam BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz             Fehlst
         227 Groller/Heinrich Julia/Lea BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
         216 Pock Lukas                 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
         207 Reiter/Bauer Melanie/Janin BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
         224 Stadlober Paul             BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                Fehlst
         222 Pelzmann Gregor            BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
         214 Reiter/Kirchner Lena/Hanna BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
         195 Lederer/Volkheimer Christo BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   Fehlst
         202 Bogner/Fuchs Sonja/Jasmina BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz              N Ang
         218 Aichholzer Annika          BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                 N Ang
         200 Herrgesell Carla           BG/BRG Seebacher Graz                 N Ang