1. Schulcup 2012/13Fr 12.10.2012
ErgebnisAuswertung:Eugen Kainrath

sponsored by: Güssinger Logo Logo Bäckerei Ringhofer Logo Bewag

   Pl   Stnr Name                       Verein                        Nat      Zeit



D-13 B  (9)               2.2 km  60 Hm   12 P   

    1     15 Marti Felicitas            ERG Oberschützen              B       18:45
    2     10 Kasper Matilda             ERG Oberschützen              B       20:52
    3     11 Ochsenhofer Lilli          GYM Oberschützen              B       25:44
    4      5 Radl Eva Maria             GYM Oberschützen              B       34:38
    5      2 Kalcher Marie              ERG Oberschützen              B       36:12
    6      6 Theresa Hofer              ERG Oberschützen              B       39:08
    7      1 Radl Theresa               GYM Oberschützen              B       41:36

           4 Jana Sedlacek              ERG Oberschützen              B      Fehlst
           3 Stumpf Mira                GYM Oberschützen              B       N Ang



H -13 B  (4)              2.7 km  75 Hm   13 P   

    1     20 Schwab Joel                NMS Oberschützen              B       30:58
    2     18 Wiener Adam                NMS Oberschützen              B       34:46
    3     19 Altenburger Alexander      BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       35:25
    4     21 Frank Christoph            BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B     1:20:38



D14-15 B  (13)            3.0 km  100 Hm   14 P  

    1     26 Hoffmann Hannah            ERG Oberschützen              B       24:40
    2     35 Kalcher Hannah             ERG Oberschützen              B       25:42
    3     38 Kasper Ida                 ERG Oberschützen              B       25:59
    4     30 Kalcher Magdalena          ERG Oberschützen              B       30:12
    5     33 Fassl Magdalena            GYM Oberschützen              B       30:54
    6     31 Bredlinger Theresa         BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       34:47
    7     23 Timpe Veronika             ERG Oberschützen              B       35:44
    8     28 Wiener Yvonne              GYM Oberschützen              B       40:34
    9     27 Posch Selina               BAKIP Oberwart                B       43:22
   10     36 Frohnwieser Magdalena      BAKIP Oberwart                B       43:27
   11     25 Löffler Theresa            GYM Oberschützen              B       47:11
   12     34 Sochr Vanessa              BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       55:52

   AK     24 Kiss Erzsebet              BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       48:48



H14-15 B  (14)            3.8 km  165 Hm   15 P  

    1     55 Aus der Schmitten Martin   NMS Oberschützen              B       41:42
    2     57 Pawel Ronald               GYM Oberschützen              B       44:41
    3     45 Klingenstein Niki          NMS Oberschützen              B       46:38
    4     50 Ernst Sebastian            BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       51:43
    5     42 Röck Alex                  NMS Oberschützen              B       52:34
    6     49 Laschober Christoph        NMS Oberschützen              B       53:33
    7     52 Tinhof Peter               BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       54:30
    8     40 Röhrling Jan               NMS Oberschützen              B       56:32
    9     43 Kaufmann Paul              BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B     1:01:10
   10     48 Poledna Paul               GYM Oberschützen              B     1:02:33
   11     51 Winter Emanuel             BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:09:56
   12     41 Mock Florian               BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B     1:16:26
   13     44 Höhenberger Herwig         GYM Oberschützen              B     1:32:53

          47 Koch Jens                  BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst



D16- B  (25)              4.0 km  140 Hm   18 P  

    1     86 Hafner Andrea              BORG Jennersdorf              B       40:48
    2     72 Schenkermayer Lisa         BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       45:10
    3     65 Garger Caroline            BORG Güssing                  B       46:03
    4     81 Fink Sarah                 BORG Jennersdorf              B       50:58
    5     85 Altenburger Nina           BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       52:24
    6     79 Schmuck Julia              BORG Jennersdorf              B       54:58
    7     80 Kaufmann Magdalena         BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       55:08
    8     68 Reithmeier Manuela         HBLA Oberwart                 B       56:14
    9     83 Fritz Alexandra            BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       56:20
   10     64 Brandl Lena                BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B     1:01:09
   11     58 Stahleder Anna             BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B     1:03:36
   12     61 Schanznig Jasmin           BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B     1:07:14
   13     75 Bauer Madeleine            BORG Güssing                  B     1:09:37
   14     78 Hirschböck Sophie          BORG Güssing                  B     1:12:03
   15     63 Feiertag Jeannine          BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:52:23

          73 Sampt Verena               BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
          70 Lienhart Antonia           BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
          76 Neubauer Victoria          BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
          59 Ferstl Jennifer            HBLA Oberwart                 B      Fehlst
          84 Hetfleisch Kristin         GYM Oberschützen              B       N Ang
          66 Ranftl Kerstin             BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang
          60 Sajt Laura                 BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang
          69 Kiss Erzsi                 BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       N Ang
          62 Glatz Stefanie             HBLA Oberwart                 B       N Ang
   AK     74 Lueger Reinhold            BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St     Fehlst



H16- B  (30)              4.6 km  165 Hm   18 P  

    1     93 Gremmel Richard            HTL Pinkafeld                 B       33:29
    2    115 Frohnwieser Johannes       HTL Pinkafeld                 B       36:33
    3     96 Niederl Elias              BORG Jennersdorf              B       44:47
    4     89 Lebeth Georg               BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       45:05
    5    100 Neubauer Lorenz            BORG Jennersdorf              B       45:56
    6     94 Strasser Liam              ERG Oberschützen              B       48:17
    7    109 Florian Marlovits          ERG Oberschützen              B       49:35
    8    111 Zach Oliver                HTL Pinkafeld                 B       50:56
    9    119 Starman Emanuel            BORG Jennersdorf              B       51:07
   10     90 Gyulai Bence               BORG Jennersdorf              B       56:47
   11     88 Kahr Dominik               BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:00:44
   12    102 Suppan Thomas              BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:02:50
   13     91 Iby Andreas                BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B     1:04:06
   14     92 Valda Julian               BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:07:49
   15     98 Thomas Tobias              BORG Jennersdorf              B     1:10:47
   16    104 Altmann Jakob              BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B     1:25:08

         105 Deutsch Raphael            BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
         110 Ajao Jubril                BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
         114 Frisch Oliver              BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
         108 Posch Daniel               BORG Jennersdorf              B      Fehlst
          95 Strauß Philipp             BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B      Fehlst
         116 Hörmann Georg              BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang
         112 Lenz Matthias              BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang
         121 Kantor René                BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang
         117 Gingl Florian              BORG Jennersdorf              B       N Ang
         106 Moravec Matthias           BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       N Ang
   AK    113 Pacher Lisa                BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang
   AK    107 Mariacher Armin            BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St     Fehlst
   AK    101 Allerhed Andreas           BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      30:05
   AK    500 Bauer Julia                GYM Oberschützen              B       30:18



Schnupper B  (31)         2.0 km  55 Hm   10 P   

    1    138 Örge/Koller Selma/Pia      BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       21:42
    2    144 Sayahpar/Seidl Sarah/Elena BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       23:05
    3    131 Bauer/Hettlinger Thomas/Da NMS Oberschützen              B       23:08
    4    135 Dunkl/Dopler Katharina/Ste BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       23:17
    5    154 Kirisits/Windhaber Lena/So BORG Güssing                  B       24:01
    6    155 Maracek/Leeb Max/Daniel    BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       24:12
    7    134 Meyer Michele              HBLA Oberwart                 B       25:45
    8    132 Gruner/Lemmens Kevin/Ward  BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       26:12
    9    153 Neuwirth/Pauer Robert/Marc BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       27:59
   10    133 Pustelnik/Schuh Victoria/J BORG Güssing                  B       29:44
   11    130 Rupprechter/Höhs Elisabeth BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      30:14
   12    137 Lindl/Horvath Tamara/Marin BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       31:05
   13    136 Markos/Fassl Angelika/Kath GYM Oberschützen              B       32:57
   14    151 Bauer /Walter Bastian/Benj BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       33:08
   15    149 Bredlinger/Lukac Caroline/ BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       36:19
   16    129 Altenburger /Serdar Max/Ma BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       46:37
   17    127 Panzer/Huber Jonas/Serkan  BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       49:07
   18    140 Emler/Wilfinger Johannes/J BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      54:32
   19    139 Bach/Reimann Sophia/Rosa   BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       56:36
   20    156 Tausz/Fugger Selina/Meliss BAKIP Oberwart                B       59:37
   21    125 Ruje/Szabo Sara/Nicolett   HBLA Oberwart                 B     1:01:46
   22    124 Karner/Linsbauer Esther/Ha BAKIP Oberwart                B     1:13:39
   23    126 Bleimschein/Latifai Fabian NMS Oberschützen              B     1:23:31
   24    150 Gugger/Halwachs Laura/Lena HBLA Oberwart                 B     1:46:31
   25    157 Pickl/Kurz Laura/Katharina GYM Oberschützen              B     1:47:17

         128 Kulovics Caroline          ERG Oberschützen              B      Fehlst
         147 Frank/Szakats Dominik/Marc BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B      Fehlst
         148 Kulovits/Treiber Helen/Bia BAKIP Oberwart                B      Fehlst
         159 Krastev/Ullmann Jonathan/K NMS Oberschützen              B      Fehlst
         152 Kirnbauer/Kirnbauer Celine GYM Oberschützen              B       N Ang
         141 Horvath Marina             BG/BRG Eisenstadt             B       N Ang



D-13 St  (9)              2.2 km  60 Hm   12 P   

    1     12 Zeiner Elena               GIBS Graz                     St      17:25
    2      9 Lueger Anna                BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      18:25
    3     16 Standhartinger Magdalena   BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      21:24
    4     13 Sladek Laura               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      22:33
    5      7 Hauser Jana                BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      30:57
    6    160 Franz Viktoria             NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St      35:57
    7    161 Jungwirth Laura            GIBS Graz                     St      46:04

         165 Ravai Lara                 NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St     Fehlst
         163 Gröll Anna                 GIBS Graz                     St      N Ang



H-13 St  (24)             2.7 km  75 Hm   13 P   

    1    182 Weiß Nico                  BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      23:32
    2    169 Stadlober Raphael          BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      24:37
    3    184 Brabek Paul                BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      25:38
    4    167 Fabian Sebastian           BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      28:38
    5    178 Pleunik Daniel             BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      31:08
    6    188 Kühberger Jeremias         BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      42:14
    7    179 Käfer Oskar                Ursulinen Graz                St      43:14
    8    181 Fiedler Laurenz            Ursulinen Graz                St      45:52
    9    189 Damm Oliver                Ursulinen Graz                St      48:16
   10    193 Weiß Uli                   BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      52:56
   11    170 Pur Alex                   GIBS Graz                     St      53:29
   12    171 Christandl Alessandro      Ursulinen Graz                St      58:02
   13    173 Schwar Paolo               Ursulinen Graz                St    1:01:50
   14    176 Blünegger Phillip          BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St    1:04:57
   15    186 Muhr Nikita                BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St    1:07:16
   16    192 Schlager Andreas           Ursulinen Graz                St    1:10:15
   17    191 Hammer Marcel              NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St    1:10:19
   18    187 Gatter Michael             Ursulinen Graz                St    1:19:01
   19    185 Hötzl Benjamin             Ursulinen Graz                St    1:23:04
   20    175 Klaminger Lukas            Ursulinen Graz                St    1:42:59

         177 Okcu Kaan                  Ursulinen Graz                St     Fehlst
         190 Seidl Andreas              BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St       Aufg
         174 Gigler Florian             BRG Kepler Graz               St      N Ang
         168 Bachmaier Lukas            GIBS Graz                     St      N Ang



D14-15 St  (10)           3.0 km  100 Hm   14 P  

    1     39 Knauder Vicktoria          BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      24:29
    2    202 Erhart Antonia             BRG Kepler Graz               St      25:05
    3    198 Prach Doris                BRG Kepler Graz               St      29:01
    4     32 Trummer Rosa               GIBS Graz                     St      29:56
    5    194 Scheikl Agnes              BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      31:32
    6    200 Fladerer Alisia            BRG Kepler Graz               St      31:36
    7    196 Krainz Magdalena           BRG Kepler Graz               St      32:54
    8    195 Auer Viktoria              NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St      39:39
    9    197 Happe Julia                Ursulinen Graz                St      45:42
   10    201 Hammer Annina              NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St      48:07



H14-15 St  (14)           3.8 km  165 Hm   15 P  

    1     53 Gröll Georg                GIBS Graz                     St      28:10
    2    206 Ritter Jan                 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      32:20
    3    207 Lerchegger Bernhard        BRG Kepler Graz               St      33:09
    4    215 Allwinger Herwig           NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St      33:36
    5    211 Kouba Sebastian            NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St      36:46
    6     56 Kundorfer Jan              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      39:44
    7    210 Taferl Gregor              BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      42:41
    8    204 Nestelberger Florian       BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      42:43
    9    208 Krenn Martin               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      51:14
   10    209 Hesse Boris                NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St      59:59
   11    203 Hagenauer Christian        GIBS Graz                     St    1:07:47
   12    212 Panzitt Paul               GIBS Graz                     St    1:14:29

         216 Benisck Jan                HS Eisenerz                   St     Fehlst
         213 Haidn Hubert               HS Eisenerz                   St      N Ang



D16- St  (7)              4.0 km  140 Hm   18 P  

    1    217 Prach Gerda                BRG Kepler Graz               St      38:11
    2     82 Fend Sara                  BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      39:08
    3     71 Pretschuh Resa             BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      39:17
    4    223 Höhs Florentina            BRG Kepler Graz               St      44:16
    5    220 Hofstätter Scarlett        BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      49:51
    6    219 Schabler Carmen            BRG Kepler Graz               St      52:43
    7    221 Fritz Viktoria             BRG Kepler Graz               St      56:58



H16- St  (10)             4.6 km  165 Hm   18 P  

    1    122 Peter Mathias              BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      25:43
    1    229 Gröll Matthias             GIBS Graz                     St      25:43
    3    227 Hellmayr Valentin          BRG Kepler Graz               St      30:45
    4    123 Lerchegger Maximilian      BORG Monsberger Graz          St      41:44
    5     97 Rudlof Max                 BG Liebenau  Graz             St      42:44
    6    225 Mehlmauer Thomas           BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      43:13
    7    230 Ruprechter Markus          BRG Kepler Graz               St      47:48
    8    228 Zechner Andreas            BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      51:50
    9    232 Prasch Rene                BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      54:54

         224 Kleinhapl Sven             GIBS Graz                     St      N Ang



Rahmen I St  (27)         2.0 km  55 Hm   10 P   

    1    246 Wachmann/Windisch Elias/Jo BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      19:01
    2    250 Klapf/Baumann Thomas/Grego HS Eisenerz                   St      19:55
    3    249 Grabner Manuel             BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      20:34
    4    254 Gridling/Maier Alina/Marie Ursulinen Graz                St      20:52
    5    233 Kremer/Boh Lena/Conny      BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      24:42
    6    237 Balihe/ Makovec Yannick/ S BRG Kepler Graz               St      26:10
    7    145 Schrag/Teichmann Tobias    BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      26:19
    8    251 Pommer/Wyler/Perl Lie/Juli BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      28:09
    9    241 Fritz/ Pickl David/ Maximi BRG Kepler Graz               St      32:14
   10    256 Auer/Macher Ronja/Jasmin   NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St      33:36
   11    252 Bacher/Stadler Markus/Domi HS Eisenerz                   St      34:56
   12    245 Tazreiter/Sagmeister Ingo/ HS Eisenerz                   St      34:57
   13    240 Urschler Georg             BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      37:56
   14    255 Gritsch Dominik            NMS II und RS Leibnitz        St      40:34
   15    259 Wagner/Ehrenhöfler Anna/An BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      44:10
   16    258 Andritsch/ Andr./Makovec B BRG Kepler Graz               St      44:20
   17    242 Schweighofer/Scheffel Phil BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      45:16
   18    236 Stern Florian              BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      46:19
   19    143 Zechner/Kapfer Oskar/Jan   BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      48:30
   20    239 Zeiner/Schafzahl Dora/Birg GIBS Graz                     St    1:01:33
   21    247 HeinemannSignurkar Paul/Ke GIBS Graz                     St    1:05:54

         238 Kohl/Pieda Anna/L.         BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St     Fehlst
         244 Kober/Holper Cemens/Leo    BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St     Fehlst
         243 Wiefler/Steinhart Lisa/Ann BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang
         235 Marten/Marten Amira/Lina   BG/BRG Kirchengasse Graz      St      N Ang
         257 Mauerhofer Anna-Theresa    BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      N Ang
         234 Kes Ekin                   BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      N Ang



Rahmen II St  (1)         2.6 km  65 Hm   12 P   

    1    261 Heinrich Eva               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld            St      45:31