1. Schulcup 2012/13Fr 12.10.2012 16:56
Zwischenzeiten ErgebnisAuswertung:Eugen Kainrath

sponsored by: Güssinger Logo Logo Bäckerei Ringhofer Logo Bewag

    Pl    Stnr Name                         Zeit



D-13 B  (8)                                  2.2 km  60 Hm   12 P                          
                                                    1(32)   2(237)    3(31)  4(233)   5(36)  6(228)   7(37)   8(38)  9(221)   10(39)  11(40)   12(99)       Z

     1      15 Marti Felicitas             18:45     0:49     2:12     3:33    4:33    6:15    8:02    9:47   11:47   15:08    16:37   17:17    18:23   18:45
               ERG Oberschützen                      0:49     1:23     1:21    1:00    1:42    1:47    1:45    2:00    3:21     1:29    0:40     1:06    0:22
     2      10 Kasper Matilda              20:52     1:14     2:58     4:32    5:16    7:27    9:46   11:49   12:54   16:47    18:36   19:13    20:27   20:52
               ERG Oberschützen                      1:14     1:44     1:34    0:44    2:11    2:19    2:03    1:05    3:53     1:49    0:37     1:14    0:25
     3      11 Ochsenhofer Lilli           25:44     1:06     4:41     6:10    6:49    9:18   11:46   14:50   15:57   19:56    23:40   24:10    25:25   25:44
               GYM Oberschützen                      1:06     3:35     1:29    0:39    2:29    2:28    3:04    1:07    3:59     3:44    0:30     1:15    0:19
                                                    22:45
                                                      *40
     4       5 Radl Eva Maria              34:38     1:13     2:46    18:08   18:43   20:23   21:56   23:28   24:13   27:06    32:15   32:56    34:16   34:38
               GYM Oberschützen                      1:13     1:33    15:22    0:35    1:40    1:33    1:32    0:45    2:53     5:09    0:41     1:20    0:22
     5       2 Kalcher Marie               36:12     1:18     4:04     6:17    7:28    9:53   12:49   15:42   17:48   28:02    32:16   32:56    35:50   36:12
               ERG Oberschützen                      1:18     2:46     2:13    1:11    2:25    2:56    2:53    2:06   10:14     4:14    0:40     2:54    0:22
     6       6 Theresa Hofer               39:08     9:10    12:45    14:40   15:31   18:08   19:56   21:50   22:58   28:38    37:18   37:57    38:49   39:08
               ERG Oberschützen                      9:10     3:35     1:55    0:51    2:37    1:48    1:54    1:08    5:40     8:40    0:39     0:52    0:19
     7       1 Radl Theresa                41:36     2:53     6:41    22:03   22:45   25:14   27:40   30:45   31:51   35:46    39:35   40:04    41:19   41:36
               GYM Oberschützen                      2:53     3:48    15:22    0:42    2:29    2:26    3:05    1:06    3:55     3:49    0:29     1:15    0:17
                                                    38:39
                                                      *40

             4 Jana Sedlacek              Fehlst     1:00     4:29     6:09    7:04    9:19   11:32   13:57   16:40   -----    24:35   25:11    26:47   27:08
               ERG Oberschützen                      1:00     3:29     1:40    0:55    2:15    2:13    2:25    2:43             7:55    0:36     1:36    0:21



H -13 B  (4)                                 2.7 km  75 Hm   13 P                          
                                                    1(32)    2(33)    3(34)  4(238)  5(226)  6(239)  7(225)   8(36)  9(236)   10(38) 11(235)   12(40)  13(99)       Z

     1      20 Schwab Joel                 30:58     1:08     3:29     4:23    6:43    8:37   11:08   12:08   16:18   18:21    20:39   28:28    29:40   30:38   30:58
               NMS Oberschützen                      1:08     2:21     0:54    2:20    1:54    2:31    1:00    4:10    2:03     2:18    7:49     1:12    0:58    0:20
     2      18 Wiener Adam                 34:46     3:16     7:23     8:19   10:39   12:33   14:56   16:02   20:08   22:14    24:27   32:19    33:37   34:28   34:46
               NMS Oberschützen                      3:16     4:07     0:56    2:20    1:54    2:23    1:06    4:06    2:06     2:13    7:52     1:18    0:51    0:18
     3      19 Altenburger Alexander       35:25     0:57     3:25     4:18    6:16   11:14   12:33   13:43   17:36   19:32    22:22   30:06    33:58   35:03   35:25
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     0:57     2:28     0:53    1:58    4:58    1:19    1:10    3:53    1:56     2:50    7:44     3:52    1:05    0:22
     4      21 Frank Christoph           1:20:38     1:24    37:05    38:29   40:58   50:46   57:28   59:26 1:06:36 1:09:17  1:11:51 1:17:29  1:19:14 1:20:16 1:20:38
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     1:24    35:41     1:24    2:29    9:48    6:42    1:58    7:10    2:41     2:34    5:38     1:45    1:02    0:22
                                                             15:27
                                                              *237



D14-15 B  (13)                               3.0 km  100 Hm   14 P                         
                                                    1(33)    2(34)   3(238)  4(231)  5(239)   6(35)   7(36)  8(228)  9(227)  10(230)  11(38)   12(39)  13(40)  14(99)
                                                        Z

     1      26 Hoffmann Hannah             24:40     2:01     2:53     4:20    6:01    7:11    9:30   11:40   13:22   16:41    18:05   18:58    22:53   23:21   24:20
               ERG Oberschützen                      2:01     0:52     1:27    1:41    1:10    2:19    2:10    1:42    3:19     1:24    0:53     3:55    0:28    0:59
                                                    24:40
                                                     0:20
     2      35 Kalcher Hannah              25:42     2:16     3:01     4:18    6:18    7:22   10:12   12:42   14:35   17:55    18:54   20:03    23:56   24:28   25:24
               ERG Oberschützen                      2:16     0:45     1:17    2:00    1:04    2:50    2:30    1:53    3:20     0:59    1:09     3:53    0:32    0:56
                                                    25:42
                                                     0:18
     3      38 Kasper Ida                  25:59     1:54     2:50     4:22    6:04    7:02   10:57   13:10   14:55   18:09    19:06   19:54    24:10   24:42   25:40
               ERG Oberschützen                      1:54     0:56     1:32    1:42    0:58    3:55    2:13    1:45    3:14     0:57    0:48     4:16    0:32    0:58
                                                    25:59
                                                     0:19
     4      30 Kalcher Magdalena           30:12     2:49     3:47     5:32    7:24    8:37   11:23   13:48   15:51   19:58    21:19   23:03    28:17   28:55   29:51
               ERG Oberschützen                      2:49     0:58     1:45    1:52    1:13    2:46    2:25    2:03    4:07     1:21    1:44     5:14    0:38    0:56
                                                    30:12
                                                     0:21
     5      33 Fassl Magdalena             30:54     2:15     3:07     6:40    8:51   10:13   12:47   15:41   18:06   21:48    22:59   24:14    28:43   29:31   30:37
               GYM Oberschützen                      2:15     0:52     3:33    2:11    1:22    2:34    2:54    2:25    3:42     1:11    1:15     4:29    0:48    1:06
                                                    30:54
                                                     0:17
     6      31 Bredlinger Theresa          34:47     2:25     3:16     7:00    9:29   11:25   15:56   18:43   21:29   24:57    26:30   28:14    32:23   33:01   34:28
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:25     0:51     3:44    2:29    1:56    4:31    2:47    2:46    3:28     1:33    1:44     4:09    0:38    1:27
                                                    34:47
                                                     0:19
     7      23 Timpe Veronika              35:44     3:04     4:01     6:28    8:52   10:42   13:51   17:05   19:26   23:53    25:54   28:08    33:22   34:14   35:25
               ERG Oberschützen                      3:04     0:57     2:27    2:24    1:50    3:09    3:14    2:21    4:27     2:01    2:14     5:14    0:52    1:11
                                                    35:44
                                                     0:19
     8      28 Wiener Yvonne               40:34     8:18     9:04    12:49   15:18   17:12   21:14   24:01   26:36   30:40    32:24   33:58    38:21   38:57   40:14
               GYM Oberschützen                      8:18     0:46     3:45    2:29    1:54    4:02    2:47    2:35    4:04     1:44    1:34     4:23    0:36    1:17
                                                    40:34
                                                     0:20
     9      27 Posch Selina                43:22     3:14     6:00    14:52   17:16   19:25   23:55   26:35   29:28   32:58    34:33   36:18    40:34   41:22   42:32
               BAKIP Oberwart                        3:14     2:46     8:52    2:24    2:09    4:30    2:40    2:53    3:30     1:35    1:45     4:16    0:48    1:10
                                                    43:22
                                                     0:50
    10      36 Frohnwieser Magdalena       43:27     2:33     6:53     8:30   10:32   12:00   16:16   19:36   21:55   25:50    27:20   28:48    33:46   41:39   43:03
               BAKIP Oberwart                        2:33     4:20     1:37    2:02    1:28    4:16    3:20    2:19    3:55     1:30    1:28     4:58    7:53    1:24
                                                    43:27
                                                     0:24
    11      25 Löffler Theresa             47:11     2:49    10:10    18:54   21:27   23:26   27:24   30:05   32:46   36:33    38:28   40:02    44:25   45:00   46:28
               GYM Oberschützen                      2:49     7:21     8:44    2:33    1:59    3:58    2:41    2:41    3:47     1:55    1:34     4:23    0:35    1:28
                                                    47:11
                                                     0:43
    12      34 Sochr Vanessa               55:52     2:20     5:43    23:45   27:34   29:42   33:31   37:09   39:15   44:18    46:44   47:53    53:12   54:16   55:26
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:20     3:23    18:02    3:49    2:08    3:49    3:38    2:06    5:03     2:26    1:09     5:19    1:04    1:10
                                                    55:52
                                                     0:26

    AK      24 Kiss Erzsebet               48:48     4:10    12:08    21:00   23:20   25:31   30:01   32:48   35:35   38:57    40:33   42:16    46:27   47:03   48:28
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     4:10     7:58     8:52    2:20    2:11    4:30    2:47    2:47    3:22     1:36    1:43     4:11    0:36    1:25
                                                    48:48
                                                     0:20



H14-15 B  (14)                               3.8 km  165 Hm   15 P                         
                                                   1(237)    2(35)   3(239)  4(231)  5(223)  6(224)   7(31)   8(36)  9(236)  10(227) 11(229)   12(38) 13(221)  14(39)
                                                   15(99)        Z

     1      55 Aus der Schmitten Mart      41:42     4:08     7:27    10:03   12:49   18:26   19:45   22:40   25:14   27:20    30:21   32:59    34:30   38:30   39:51
               NMS Oberschützen                      4:08     3:19     2:36    2:46    5:37    1:19    2:55    2:34    2:06     3:01    2:38     1:31    4:00    1:21
                                                    41:24    41:42
                                                     1:33     0:18
     2      57 Pawel Ronald                44:41     1:43     5:24     9:18   12:26   16:58   18:21   23:20   25:53   28:36    31:53   34:33    36:51   40:58   42:37
               GYM Oberschützen                      1:43     3:41     3:54    3:08    4:32    1:23    4:59    2:33    2:43     3:17    2:40     2:18    4:07    1:39
                                                    44:17    44:41
                                                     1:40     0:24
     3      45 Klingenstein Niki           46:38     1:32     5:19    18:52   21:04   25:42   26:51   30:01   31:54   33:50    36:48   38:38    40:16   43:26   44:52
               NMS Oberschützen                      1:32     3:47    13:33    2:12    4:38    1:09    3:10    1:53    1:56     2:58    1:50     1:38    3:10    1:26
                                                    46:19    46:38            33:23
                                                     1:27     0:19             *228
     4      50 Ernst Sebastian             51:43     3:00     7:23    13:38   18:32   23:55   25:32   30:16   33:27   35:53    39:55   42:51    44:36   48:33   50:06
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     3:00     4:23     6:15    4:54    5:23    1:37    4:44    3:11    2:26     4:02    2:56     1:45    3:57    1:33
                                                    51:25    51:43
                                                     1:19     0:18
     5      42 Röck Alex                   52:34     1:35     5:30     9:44   17:30   23:46   25:18   29:11   32:21   34:56    38:23   42:27    45:38   49:22   50:47
               NMS Oberschützen                      1:35     3:55     4:14    7:46    6:16    1:32    3:53    3:10    2:35     3:27    4:04     3:11    3:44    1:25
                                                    52:15    52:34
                                                     1:28     0:19
     6      49 Laschober Christoph         53:33     2:54     9:20    15:25   20:22   25:46   27:25   32:07   35:21   37:46    41:47   44:53    46:21   50:21   51:42
               NMS Oberschützen                      2:54     6:26     6:05    4:57    5:24    1:39    4:42    3:14    2:25     4:01    3:06     1:28    4:00    1:21
                                                    53:14    53:33
                                                     1:32     0:19
     7      52 Tinhof Peter                54:30     2:01    12:50    19:14   22:35   26:56   28:19   33:23   35:46   38:11    41:51   44:27    46:53   50:54   52:39
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:01    10:49     6:24    3:21    4:21    1:23    5:04    2:23    2:25     3:40    2:36     2:26    4:01    1:45
                                                    54:11    54:30
                                                     1:32     0:19
     8      40 Röhrling Jan                56:32     5:32     9:31    13:44   21:32   27:48   29:18   33:14   36:22   39:01    42:20   46:31    49:39   53:22   54:52
               NMS Oberschützen                      5:32     3:59     4:13    7:48    6:16    1:30    3:56    3:08    2:39     3:19    4:11     3:08    3:43    1:30
                                                    56:12    56:32
                                                     1:20     0:20
     9      43 Kaufmann Paul             1:01:10     7:50    14:36    17:36   21:05   30:00   30:49   33:54   36:40   39:14    42:45   45:33    48:27   56:26   58:43
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     7:50     6:46     3:00    3:29    8:55    0:49    3:05    2:46    2:34     3:31    2:48     2:54    7:59    2:17
                                                  1:00:42  1:01:10
                                                     1:59     0:28
    10      48 Poledna Paul              1:02:33     6:41    11:18    17:29   26:47   32:15   37:37   41:15   43:46   46:11    49:38   52:23    54:45   58:48 1:00:31
               GYM Oberschützen                      6:41     4:37     6:11    9:18    5:28    5:22    3:38    2:31    2:25     3:27    2:45     2:22    4:03    1:43
                                                  1:02:09  1:02:33
                                                     1:38     0:24
    11      51 Winter Emanuel            1:09:56     2:18     5:33    11:36   20:53   26:24   31:41   35:22   38:06   40:14    55:12   57:22    59:23 1:05:00 1:07:32
               BORG Jennersdorf                      2:18     3:15     6:03    9:17    5:31    5:17    3:41    2:44    2:08    14:58    2:10     2:01    5:37    2:32
                                                  1:09:37  1:09:56
                                                     2:05     0:19
    12      41 Mock Florian              1:16:26     1:40     7:22    11:49   19:31   25:39   27:12   32:20   46:03   48:19    51:50   53:52    55:37 1:13:23 1:14:38
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     1:40     5:42     4:27    7:42    6:08    1:33    5:08   13:43    2:16     3:31    2:02     1:45   17:46    1:15
                                                  1:16:08  1:16:26
                                                     1:30     0:18
    13      44 Höhenberger Herwig        1:32:53     5:43    12:20    16:04   19:45   27:35   29:07   44:26   48:15   51:47  1:05:52 1:09:20  1:13:55 1:24:55 1:29:27
               GYM Oberschützen                      5:43     6:37     3:44    3:41    7:50    1:32   15:19    3:49    3:32    14:05    3:28     4:35   11:00    4:32
                                                  1:32:22  1:32:53
                                                     2:55     0:31

            47 Koch Jens                  Fehlst     2:35     6:48     9:47   13:19   22:09   23:00   26:01   27:45   29:34    31:54   33:44    35:01   37:46   -----
               BORG Jennersdorf                      2:35     4:13     2:59    3:32    8:50    0:51    3:01    1:44    1:49     2:20    1:50     1:17    2:45
                                                    40:24    40:50            29:10
                                                     2:38     0:26             *228



D16- B  (20)                                 4.0 km  140 Hm   18 P                         
                                                    1(33)   2(224)   3(223)  4(231)  5(239)  6(225)   7(34)  8(222)  9(232)   10(31) 11(233)  12(236) 13(227) 14(230)
                                                   15(38)  16(235)   17(40)  18(99)       Z

     1      86 Hafner Andrea               40:48     2:06     2:50     3:47    7:29    9:01    9:53   15:04   20:15   21:42    23:14   23:51    27:53   32:26   33:43
               BORG Jennersdorf                      2:06     0:44     0:57    3:42    1:32    0:52    5:11    5:11    1:27     1:32    0:37     4:02    4:33    1:17
                                                    34:45    38:20    39:32   40:28   40:48
                                                     1:02     3:35     1:12    0:56    0:20
     2      72 Schenkermayer Lisa          45:10     2:49     4:02     5:14    9:51   11:17   12:38   17:30   21:56   23:19    25:10   25:59    31:04   34:46   37:05
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:49     1:13     1:12    4:37    1:26    1:21    4:52    4:26    1:23     1:51    0:49     5:05    3:42    2:19
                                                    38:14    42:36    43:41   44:52   45:10
                                                     1:09     4:22     1:05    1:11    0:18
     3      65 Garger Caroline             46:03     2:49     3:51     5:13    9:59   11:39   13:12   18:27   22:35   24:19    25:45   26:29    31:31   35:12   37:15
               BORG Güssing                          2:49     1:02     1:22    4:46    1:40    1:33    5:15    4:08    1:44     1:26    0:44     5:02    3:41    2:03
                                                    38:40    43:19    44:30   45:39   46:03
                                                     1:25     4:39     1:11    1:09    0:24
     4      81 Fink Sarah                  50:58     5:40     6:40     8:28   14:25   16:08   18:32   25:15   30:16   31:43    33:14   33:52    38:12   42:27   43:46
               BORG Jennersdorf                      5:40     1:00     1:48    5:57    1:43    2:24    6:43    5:01    1:27     1:31    0:38     4:20    4:15    1:19
                                                    44:51    48:39    49:34   50:36   50:58
                                                     1:05     3:48     0:55    1:02    0:22
     5      85 Altenburger Nina            52:24     2:29     5:46     7:25   11:56   18:01   19:24   25:16   29:33   32:43    34:51   35:30    39:57   43:51   45:06
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:29     3:17     1:39    4:31    6:05    1:23    5:52    4:17    3:10     2:08    0:39     4:27    3:54    1:15
                                                    46:11    50:01    51:04   52:04   52:24
                                                     1:05     3:50     1:03    1:00    0:20
     6      79 Schmuck Julia               54:58     9:44    10:43    12:29   18:22   20:04   22:34   29:16   34:17   35:44    37:15   37:53    42:09   46:29   47:43
               BORG Jennersdorf                      9:44     0:59     1:46    5:53    1:42    2:30    6:42    5:01    1:27     1:31    0:38     4:16    4:20    1:14
                                                    48:48    52:40    53:37   54:37   54:58
                                                     1:05     3:52     0:57    1:00    0:21
     7      80 Kaufmann Magdalena          55:08     3:10     4:29     5:33   11:14   12:29   14:11   21:27   26:11   30:53    32:38   33:40    39:50   43:49   45:50
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     3:10     1:19     1:04    5:41    1:15    1:42    7:16    4:44    4:42     1:45    1:02     6:10    3:59    2:01
                                                    46:51    52:03    53:32   54:48   55:08
                                                     1:01     5:12     1:29    1:16    0:20
     8      68 Reithmeier Manuela          56:14     2:57     4:27     7:34   12:30   15:54   18:42   24:37   30:30   31:35    32:54   33:42    39:54   43:53   45:28
               HBLA Oberwart                         2:57     1:30     3:07    4:56    3:24    2:48    5:55    5:53    1:05     1:19    0:48     6:12    3:59    1:35
                                                    48:02    52:51    54:17   55:52   56:14
                                                     2:34     4:49     1:26    1:35    0:22
     9      83 Fritz Alexandra             56:20     6:28     9:41    11:20   15:51   22:03   23:19   29:11   33:34   36:39    38:50   39:30    44:01   47:50   49:01
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     6:28     3:13     1:39    4:31    6:12    1:16    5:52    4:23    3:05     2:11    0:40     4:31    3:49    1:11
                                                    50:06    53:55    54:57   55:58   56:20
                                                     1:05     3:49     1:02    1:01    0:22
    10      64 Brandl Lena               1:01:09     3:05     6:14     7:34   11:28   13:37   17:50   32:36   37:54   39:21    41:10   41:54    46:55   50:38   52:55
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     3:05     3:09     1:20    3:54    2:09    4:13   14:46    5:18    1:27     1:49    0:44     5:01    3:43    2:17
                                                    54:12    58:27    59:40 1:00:47 1:01:09
                                                     1:17     4:15     1:13    1:07    0:22
    11      58 Stahleder Anna            1:03:36     3:03     5:53     7:16   17:28   19:15   20:26   31:10   36:10   39:59    41:34   42:19    48:40   52:16   53:44
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     3:03     2:50     1:23   10:12    1:47    1:11   10:44    5:00    3:49     1:35    0:45     6:21    3:36    1:28
                                                    55:07    59:56  1:01:14 1:03:18 1:03:36
                                                     1:23     4:49     1:18    2:04    0:18
    12      61 Schanznig Jasmin          1:07:14     5:57     8:03    13:39   17:29   19:45   23:55   38:41   44:01   45:21    47:18   48:01    53:01   56:50   59:09
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     5:57     2:06     5:36    3:50    2:16    4:10   14:46    5:20    1:20     1:57    0:43     5:00    3:49    2:19
                                                  1:00:17  1:04:35  1:05:46 1:06:54 1:07:14
                                                     1:08     4:18     1:11    1:08    0:20
    13      75 Bauer Madeleine           1:09:37     3:32     6:26     7:20   12:28   15:59   28:35   34:21   42:59   44:06    45:41   46:21    51:11   55:21   58:47
               BORG Güssing                          3:32     2:54     0:54    5:08    3:31   12:36    5:46    8:38    1:07     1:35    0:40     4:50    4:10    3:26
                                                    59:49  1:04:36  1:05:48 1:09:09 1:09:37
                                                     1:02     4:47     1:12    3:21    0:28
    14      78 Hirschböck Sophie         1:12:03     5:09     8:26    10:21   16:37   18:16   19:59   28:17   34:37   35:55    38:51   40:04    46:49   50:39   52:40
               BORG Güssing                          5:09     3:17     1:55    6:16    1:39    1:43    8:18    6:20    1:18     2:56    1:13     6:45    3:50    2:01
                                                    59:23  1:09:20  1:10:30 1:11:40 1:12:03
                                                     6:43     9:57     1:10    1:10    0:23
    15      63 Feiertag Jeannine         1:52:23     3:53     7:51     9:24   16:23   32:19   34:13   50:13 1:18:06 1:19:06  1:20:47 1:22:02  1:29:35 1:34:16 1:36:12
               BORG Jennersdorf                      3:53     3:58     1:33    6:59   15:56    1:54   16:00   27:53    1:00     1:41    1:15     7:33    4:41    1:56
                                                  1:41:06  1:48:16  1:50:29 1:51:58 1:52:23
                                                     4:54     7:10     2:13    1:29    0:25

            73 Sampt Verena               Fehlst     4:09    10:08    11:02   16:17   19:35   55:22 1:01:12   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               BORG Jennersdorf                      4:09     5:59     0:54    5:15    3:18   35:47    5:50
                                                    -----    -----    ----- 1:18:42 1:19:05
                                                                              17:30    0:23
            70 Lienhart Antonia           Fehlst     6:17     8:46     9:25   13:22   14:57   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   33:54   -----
               BORG Jennersdorf                      6:17     2:29     0:39    3:57    1:35                                                             18:57
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   52:23            3:47
                                                                                      18:29             *34
            76 Neubauer Victoria          Fehlst     2:27     3:27     5:07   10:29   13:51   49:33   55:24   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               BORG Jennersdorf                      2:27     1:00     1:40    5:22    3:22   35:42    5:51
                                                    -----    -----    ----- 1:12:58 1:13:20
                                                                              17:34    0:22
            59 Ferstl Jennifer            Fehlst     4:37     5:38    10:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               HBLA Oberwart                         4:37     1:01     4:53
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----
                                                
    AK      74 Lueger Reinhold            Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr           
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   20:32
                                                                                      20:32



H16- B  (24)                                 4.6 km  165 Hm   18 P                         
                                                   1(222)   2(232)    3(31)  4(225)  5(226)   6(33)  7(224)  8(223)  9(231)  10(239) 11(236)   12(38) 13(229) 14(227)
                                                  15(221)   16(40)  17(235)  18(99)       Z

     1      93 Gremmel Richard             33:29     1:30     2:24     3:17    6:07    7:35    9:36   10:12   10:55   14:18    15:13   19:58    21:56   24:23   26:08
               HTL Pinkafeld                         1:30     0:54     0:53    2:50    1:28    2:01    0:36    0:43    3:23     0:55    4:45     1:58    2:27    1:45
                                                    30:04    31:02    31:53   33:07   33:29
                                                     3:56     0:58     0:51    1:14    0:22
     2     115 Frohnwieser Johannes        36:33     1:22     2:21     3:10    5:09    6:59    9:17   10:01   10:57   14:51    15:50   21:30    23:17   26:31   28:00
               HTL Pinkafeld                         1:22     0:59     0:49    1:59    1:50    2:18    0:44    0:56    3:54     0:59    5:40     1:47    3:14    1:29
                                                    32:43    34:15    35:03   36:16   36:33
                                                     4:43     1:32     0:48    1:13    0:17
     3      96 Niederl Elias               44:47     4:32     6:53     7:43   10:45   12:49   14:59   15:50   16:29   20:21    21:47   27:21    29:33   32:23   34:05
               BORG Jennersdorf                      4:32     2:21     0:50    3:02    2:04    2:10    0:51    0:39    3:52     1:26    5:34     2:12    2:50    1:42
                                                    40:16    41:50    42:54   44:30   44:47
                                                     6:11     1:34     1:04    1:36    0:17
     4      89 Lebeth Georg                45:05     2:55     5:02     6:28    9:28   11:24   14:00   15:19   16:22   19:28    20:45   27:44    30:05   32:47   34:21
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:55     2:07     1:26    3:00    1:56    2:36    1:19    1:03    3:06     1:17    6:59     2:21    2:42    1:34
                                                    40:05    42:19    43:24   44:44   45:05
                                                     5:44     2:14     1:05    1:20    0:21
     5     100 Neubauer Lorenz             45:56     3:28     4:37     5:55    8:32   10:53   13:22   14:07   15:09   19:29    20:39   26:55    29:03   31:55   34:47
               BORG Jennersdorf                      3:28     1:09     1:18    2:37    2:21    2:29    0:45    1:02    4:20     1:10    6:16     2:08    2:52    2:52
                                                    40:45    42:49    44:03   45:34   45:56
                                                     5:58     2:04     1:14    1:31    0:22
     6      94 Strasser Liam               48:17     1:50     4:17     5:13    7:18    9:10   11:38   12:36   14:10   17:47    19:08   25:57    28:45   32:02   33:59
               ERG Oberschützen                      1:50     2:27     0:56    2:05    1:52    2:28    0:58    1:34    3:37     1:21    6:49     2:48    3:17    1:57
                                                    40:08    41:53    42:51   48:00   48:17
                                                     6:09     1:45     0:58    5:09    0:17
     7     109 Florian Marlovits           49:35     3:34     5:43     7:01   10:46   14:11   16:29   17:37   18:35   23:14    25:26   32:12    34:21   37:23   39:37
               ERG Oberschützen                      3:34     2:09     1:18    3:45    3:25    2:18    1:08    0:58    4:39     2:12    6:46     2:09    3:02    2:14
                                                    44:03    45:49    46:58   49:16   49:35
                                                     4:26     1:46     1:09    2:18    0:19
     8     111 Zach Oliver                 50:56     2:37     4:35     5:49    8:51   11:19   14:10   15:07   20:27   25:03    26:24   32:49    35:12   39:07   41:08
               HTL Pinkafeld                         2:37     1:58     1:14    3:02    2:28    2:51    0:57    5:20    4:36     1:21    6:25     2:23    3:55    2:01
                                                    46:27    47:56    49:08   50:37   50:56
                                                     5:19     1:29     1:12    1:29    0:19
     9     119 Starman Emanuel             51:07     1:56     6:16     7:25   13:38   15:14   17:53   21:18   25:01   28:32    29:42   35:46    37:50   40:09   42:16
               BORG Jennersdorf                      1:56     4:20     1:09    6:13    1:36    2:39    3:25    3:43    3:31     1:10    6:04     2:04    2:19    2:07
                                                    47:12    48:14    49:14   50:50   51:07
                                                     4:56     1:02     1:00    1:36    0:17
    10      90 Gyulai Bence                56:47     6:00     6:58     8:20   11:34   19:51   25:07   27:50   28:28   32:35    33:52   39:36    41:38   44:27   46:05
               BORG Jennersdorf                      6:00     0:58     1:22    3:14    8:17    5:16    2:43    0:38    4:07     1:17    5:44     2:02    2:49    1:38
                                                    52:16    53:52    55:03   56:29   56:47
                                                     6:11     1:36     1:11    1:26    0:18
    11      88 Kahr Dominik              1:00:44     8:51     9:52    10:55   20:54   23:56   29:08   31:45   32:24   36:21    37:47   43:26    45:35   48:27   50:04
               BORG Jennersdorf                      8:51     1:01     1:03    9:59    3:02    5:12    2:37    0:39    3:57     1:26    5:39     2:09    2:52    1:37
                                                    56:15    57:49    58:58 1:00:27 1:00:44
                                                     6:11     1:34     1:09    1:29    0:17
    12     102 Suppan Thomas             1:02:50     3:14     4:28     5:51    9:26   11:57   15:23   23:00   25:30   31:18    33:03   39:42    43:06   46:05   48:21
               BORG Jennersdorf                      3:14     1:14     1:23    3:35    2:31    3:26    7:37    2:30    5:48     1:45    6:39     3:24    2:59    2:16
                                                    56:40    58:55  1:00:09 1:02:35 1:02:50
                                                     8:19     2:15     1:14    2:26    0:15
    13      91 Iby Andreas               1:04:06     9:10    10:45    11:46   26:38   28:42   31:25   32:09   33:10   37:32    38:42   45:01    47:18   50:06   52:22
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     9:10     1:35     1:01   14:52    2:04    2:43    0:44    1:01    4:22     1:10    6:19     2:17    2:48    2:16
                                                    59:13  1:00:57  1:02:08 1:03:48 1:04:06
                                                     6:51     1:44     1:11    1:40    0:18
    14      92 Valda Julian              1:07:49     2:09     4:12     6:57   11:26   13:13   20:31   23:13   23:53   27:55    29:16   35:02    37:05   45:21   48:10
               BORG Jennersdorf                      2:09     2:03     2:45    4:29    1:47    7:18    2:42    0:40    4:02     1:21    5:46     2:03    8:16    2:49
                                                    58:11  1:01:31  1:02:49 1:07:26 1:07:49
                                                    10:01     3:20     1:18    4:37    0:23
    15      98 Thomas Tobias             1:10:47    11:06    12:20    13:40   17:18   19:53   23:20   30:56   33:31   39:16    41:01   47:39    50:58   54:09   56:18
               BORG Jennersdorf                     11:06     1:14     1:20    3:38    2:35    3:27    7:36    2:35    5:45     1:45    6:38     3:19    3:11    2:09
                                                  1:04:51  1:06:54  1:08:01 1:10:30 1:10:47
                                                     8:33     2:03     1:07    2:29    0:17
    16     104 Altmann Jakob             1:25:08    17:43    22:32    24:37   31:35   35:33   37:52   38:43   40:03   46:54    48:41   59:06  1:03:43 1:08:55 1:12:55
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                    17:43     4:49     2:05    6:58    3:58    2:19    0:51    1:20    6:51     1:47   10:25     4:37    5:12    4:00
                                                  1:18:01  1:22:29  1:23:36 1:24:52 1:25:08
                                                     5:06     4:28     1:07    1:16    0:16

           105 Deutsch Raphael            Fehlst    16:03    20:43    23:06   37:59   40:31   43:17   52:21   53:44   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               BORG Jennersdorf                     16:03     4:40     2:23   14:53    2:32    2:46    9:04    1:23
                                                    -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:52:02
                                                                                      58:18
           110 Ajao Jubril                Fehlst     5:51    10:42    12:56   27:43   30:11   33:06   42:08   43:31   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               BORG Jennersdorf                      5:51     4:51     2:14   14:47    2:28    2:55    9:02    1:23
                                                    -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:42:07
                                                                                      58:36
           114 Frisch Oliver              Fehlst     3:28     4:39     5:28   19:52   22:22   25:12   34:16   35:37   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               BORG Jennersdorf                      3:28     1:11     0:49   14:24    2:30    2:50    9:04    1:21
                                                    -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:34:00
                                                                                      58:23
           108 Posch Daniel               Fehlst     9:58    14:38    17:05   31:51   34:12   36:56   46:07   47:40   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               BORG Jennersdorf                      9:58     4:40     2:27   14:46    2:21    2:44    9:11    1:33
                                                    -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:45:57
                                                                                      58:17
            95 Strauß Philipp             Fehlst    17:02    18:31    19:55   23:18   -----   29:24   37:01   ----- 1:05:00  1:06:44 1:17:34  1:22:28 1:27:00 1:30:57
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                    17:02     1:29     1:24    3:23            6:06    7:37           27:59     1:44   10:50     4:54    4:32    3:57
                                                  1:38:47  1:41:47  1:44:58 1:50:33 1:50:57
                                                     7:50     3:00     3:11    5:35    0:24
    AK     107 Mariacher Armin            Fehlst     1:37     3:16     4:08    6:03   -----   11:12   11:52   12:38   16:20    17:36   23:50    25:40   28:35   30:12
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:37     1:39     0:52    1:55            5:09    0:40    0:46    3:42     1:16    6:14     1:50    2:55    1:37
                                                    36:08    37:11    38:10   39:15   39:29
                                                     5:56     1:03     0:59    1:05    0:14
    AK     101 Allerhed Andreas            30:05     1:22     2:23     3:03    4:49    6:23    8:09    8:43    9:20   11:52    12:41   17:29    19:01   21:18   22:39
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:22     1:01     0:40    1:46    1:34    1:46    0:34    0:37    2:32     0:49    4:48     1:32    2:17    1:21
                                                    26:25    27:25    28:13   29:42   30:05
                                                     3:46     1:00     0:48    1:29    0:23
    AK     500 Bauer Julia                 30:18     1:25     2:26     3:26    5:06    6:56    8:50    9:22   10:00   12:57    13:46   18:24    19:56   22:22   23:36
               GYM Oberschützen                      1:25     1:01     1:00    1:40    1:50    1:54    0:32    0:38    2:57     0:49    4:38     1:32    2:26    1:14
                                                    27:10    27:59    28:43   30:00   30:18
                                                     3:34     0:49     0:44    1:17    0:18



Schnupper B  (29)                            2.0 km  55 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(237)    2(31)   3(233)   4(36)  5(228)   6(37)   7(38)   8(39)   9(40)   10(99)       Z

     1     138 Örge/Koller Selma/Pia       21:42     2:11     3:31     4:20    6:09    7:58   10:30   11:31   19:48   20:17    21:17   21:42
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:11     1:20     0:49    1:49    1:49    2:32    1:01    8:17    0:29     1:00    0:25
     2     144 Sayahpar/Seidl Sarah/E      23:05     2:58     4:18     5:11    7:06   10:09   13:08   13:47   19:48   20:23    22:42   23:05
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:58     1:20     0:53    1:55    3:03    2:59    0:39    6:01    0:35     2:19    0:23
     3     131 Bauer/Hettlinger Thoma      23:08     1:51     3:13     3:52    5:48    7:49   10:33   11:15   20:09   20:39    22:51   23:08
               NMS Oberschützen                      1:51     1:22     0:39    1:56    2:01    2:44    0:42    8:54    0:30     2:12    0:17
     4     135 Dunkl/Dopler Katharina      23:17     2:58     4:28     5:10    7:23    9:43   13:56   14:42   20:38   21:23    22:47   23:17
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:58     1:30     0:42    2:13    2:20    4:13    0:46    5:56    0:45     1:24    0:30
     5     154 Kirisits/Windhaber Len      24:01     2:40     3:53     4:34    6:30    8:52   11:00   12:07   21:51   22:20    23:39   24:01
               BORG Güssing                          2:40     1:13     0:41    1:56    2:22    2:08    1:07    9:44    0:29     1:19    0:22
     6     155 Maracek/Leeb Max/Danie      24:12     2:10     3:54     4:44    7:13    9:02   12:11   13:05   22:10   22:44    23:50   24:12
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:10     1:44     0:50    2:29    1:49    3:09    0:54    9:05    0:34     1:06    0:22
     7     134 Meyer Michele               25:45     3:23     5:36     7:10    9:45   12:16   15:06   16:18   22:40   23:30    25:15   25:45
               HBLA Oberwart                         3:23     2:13     1:34    2:35    2:31    2:50    1:12    6:22    0:50     1:45    0:30
     8     132 Gruner/Lemmens Kevin/W      26:12     3:09     4:56     5:50    7:34    9:34   11:41   13:04   24:21   24:45    25:49   26:12
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     3:09     1:47     0:54    1:44    2:00    2:07    1:23   11:17    0:24     1:04    0:23
     9     153 Neuwirth/Pauer Robert/      27:59     3:20     6:22     7:37   10:43   12:38   16:52   18:13   25:52   26:20    27:40   27:59
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     3:20     3:02     1:15    3:06    1:55    4:14    1:21    7:39    0:28     1:20    0:19
    10     133 Pustelnik/Schuh Victor      29:44     2:27     4:19     5:09    7:04    9:41   20:34   21:32   27:25   28:21    29:22   29:44
               BORG Güssing                          2:27     1:52     0:50    1:55    2:37   10:53    0:58    5:53    0:56     1:01    0:22
    11     130 Rupprechter/Höhs Elisa      30:14     6:56     8:47    10:05   12:40   15:58   18:54   20:27   26:54   27:58    29:47   30:14
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                6:56     1:51     1:18    2:35    3:18    2:56    1:33    6:27    1:04     1:49    0:27
    12     137 Lindl/Horvath Tamara/M      31:05     2:52     4:16     4:54    7:30    9:52   13:09   14:14   28:25   29:37    30:33   31:05            10:50   21:09
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:52     1:24     0:38    2:36    2:22    3:17    1:05   14:11    1:12     0:56    0:32             *236    *235
    13     136 Markos/Fassl Angelika/      32:57     4:56     6:27     7:29   10:17   12:49   16:57   18:40   30:20   31:02    32:36   32:57
               GYM Oberschützen                      4:56     1:31     1:02    2:48    2:32    4:08    1:43   11:40    0:42     1:34    0:21
    14     151 Bauer /Walter Bastian/      33:08     2:29     4:15     5:19    8:06   10:04   14:01   15:03   30:30   31:27    32:37   33:08
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:29     1:46     1:04    2:47    1:58    3:57    1:02   15:27    0:57     1:10    0:31
    15     149 Bredlinger/Lukac Carol      36:19     2:21     4:16     5:00    7:05    9:17   16:32   17:14   25:45   29:34    36:01   36:19
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     2:21     1:55     0:44    2:05    2:12    7:15    0:42    8:31    3:49     6:27    0:18
    16     129 Altenburger /Serdar Ma      46:37     6:44     8:12     8:59   11:18   13:26   30:04   31:01   44:17   44:47    46:18   46:37
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     6:44     1:28     0:47    2:19    2:08   16:38    0:57   13:16    0:30     1:31    0:19
    17     127 Panzer/Huber Jonas/Ser      49:07     8:52    10:23    11:11   13:27   15:39   32:34   33:24   46:36   47:18    48:39   49:07
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     8:52     1:31     0:48    2:16    2:12   16:55    0:50   13:12    0:42     1:21    0:28
    18     140 Emler/Wilfinger Johann      54:32     2:55     4:33     5:45   19:05   21:39   25:10   26:09   50:34   51:09    52:52   54:32
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                2:55     1:38     1:12   13:20    2:34    3:31    0:59   24:25    0:35     1:43    1:40
    19     139 Bach/Reimann Sophia/Ro      56:36     4:55     6:33     7:48   21:12   23:43   26:59   28:13   47:05   49:40    56:08   56:36
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     4:55     1:38     1:15   13:24    2:31    3:16    1:14   18:52    2:35     6:28    0:28
    20     156 Tausz/Fugger Selina/Me      59:37     7:54    11:03    12:19   16:26   20:33   26:20   35:24   55:24   56:09    59:05   59:37
               BAKIP Oberwart                        7:54     3:09     1:16    4:07    4:07    5:47    9:04   20:00    0:45     2:56    0:32
    21     125 Ruje/Szabo Sara/Nicole    1:01:46     4:31     6:38     7:58   10:26   13:09   43:56   45:06   57:09   58:36  1:00:58 1:01:46
               HBLA Oberwart                         4:31     2:07     1:20    2:28    2:43   30:47    1:10   12:03    1:27     2:22    0:48
    22     124 Karner/Linsbauer Esthe    1:13:39     6:28     8:25     9:48   13:09   16:56   46:24   47:41 1:09:50 1:10:42  1:13:07 1:13:39
               BAKIP Oberwart                        6:28     1:57     1:23    3:21    3:47   29:28    1:17   22:09    0:52     2:25    0:32
    23     126 Bleimschein/Latifai Fa    1:23:31     2:25     4:08     5:11    8:23   11:01   42:09   43:29 1:13:27 1:15:41  1:22:59 1:23:31
               NMS Oberschützen                      2:25     1:43     1:03    3:12    2:38   31:08    1:20   29:58    2:14     7:18    0:32
    24     150 Gugger/Halwachs Laura/    1:46:31     5:26     9:40    11:06   15:14   20:02   27:35   28:51 1:21:40 1:23:45  1:45:49 1:46:31
               HBLA Oberwart                         5:26     4:14     1:26    4:08    4:48    7:33    1:16   52:49    2:05    22:04    0:42
    25     157 Pickl/Kurz Laura/Katha    1:47:17     4:00    12:38    14:02   17:45   40:57   43:18   46:54 1:11:43 1:12:20  1:46:49 1:47:17
               GYM Oberschützen                      4:00     8:38     1:24    3:43   23:12    2:21    3:36   24:49    0:37    34:29    0:28

           128 Kulovics Caroline          Fehlst     7:45     9:12     9:52   12:04   14:00   16:10   -----   26:17   26:59    28:36   29:01
               ERG Oberschützen                      7:45     1:27     0:40    2:12    1:56    2:10           10:07    0:42     1:37    0:25
           147 Frank/Szakats Dominik/     Fehlst     9:37    11:10    12:07   16:31   17:58   23:12   23:45   30:59   33:35    -----   38:52
               BG/BRG Eisenstadt                     9:37     1:33     0:57    4:24    1:27    5:14    0:33    7:14    2:36             5:17
           148 Kulovits/Treiber Helen     Fehlst     2:57     4:40     5:26    7:23    9:40   -----   49:14 1:11:40 1:12:17  1:15:19 1:15:39            10:26   14:25
               BAKIP Oberwart                        2:57     1:43     0:46    1:57    2:17           39:34   22:26    0:37     3:02    0:20             *236    *227
                                                    26:03    38:14
                                                     *229     *227
           159 Krastev/Ullmann Jonath     Fehlst     1:37     2:46     3:24    5:07    6:52   15:03   20:41   28:46   -----    30:57   31:16
               NMS Oberschützen                      1:37     1:09     0:38    1:43    1:45    8:11    5:38    8:05             2:11    0:19



D-13 St  (8)                                 2.2 km  60 Hm   12 P                          
                                                    1(32)   2(237)    3(31)  4(233)   5(36)  6(228)   7(37)   8(38)  9(221)   10(39)  11(40)   12(99)       Z

     1      12 Zeiner Elena                17:25     1:12     2:43     4:04    4:39    6:16    7:55    9:24   10:24   13:49    15:13   15:48    17:06   17:25
               GIBS Graz                             1:12     1:31     1:21    0:35    1:37    1:39    1:29    1:00    3:25     1:24    0:35     1:18    0:19
     2       9 Lueger Anna                 18:25     1:06     2:31     4:30    5:10    6:53    8:31   10:08   11:01   14:35    16:42   17:16    18:08   18:25
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:06     1:25     1:59    0:40    1:43    1:38    1:37    0:53    3:34     2:07    0:34     0:52    0:17
     3      16 Standhartinger Magdale      21:24     1:12     2:51     4:10    4:57    6:59    9:07   11:29   13:05   17:04    19:11   19:53    21:06   21:24
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:12     1:39     1:19    0:47    2:02    2:08    2:22    1:36    3:59     2:07    0:42     1:13    0:18
     4      13 Sladek Laura                22:33     1:04     2:40     3:51    4:34    9:07   10:57   12:39   13:28   18:55    20:19   21:02    22:14   22:33
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:04     1:36     1:11    0:43    4:33    1:50    1:42    0:49    5:27     1:24    0:43     1:12    0:19
     5       7 Hauser Jana                 30:57     1:24     3:17     4:50    5:34    7:46   10:13   20:17   21:12   25:40    27:43   28:39    30:31   30:57
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:24     1:53     1:33    0:44    2:12    2:27   10:04    0:55    4:28     2:03    0:56     1:52    0:26
     6     160 Franz Viktoria              35:57     1:28     3:49     5:59    7:07   10:35   13:37   17:44   19:04   29:03    31:33   34:01    35:33   35:57
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                1:28     2:21     2:10    1:08    3:28    3:02    4:07    1:20    9:59     2:30    2:28     1:32    0:24
     7     161 Jungwirth Laura             46:04     7:16    10:01    13:44   15:16   17:23   20:27   23:14   24:17   39:49    42:25   44:04    45:41   46:04
               GIBS Graz                             7:16     2:45     3:43    1:32    2:07    3:04    2:47    1:03   15:32     2:36    1:39     1:37    0:23

           165 Ravai Lara                 Fehlst     1:29     3:38    17:47   18:36   21:12   23:34   -----   29:24   38:56    42:33   45:28    46:41   47:04
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                1:29     2:09    14:09    0:49    2:36    2:22            5:50    9:32     3:37    2:55     1:13    0:23



H-13 St  (22)                                2.7 km  75 Hm   13 P                          
                                                    1(32)    2(33)    3(34)  4(238)  5(226)  6(239)  7(225)   8(36)  9(236)   10(38) 11(235)   12(40)  13(99)       Z

     1     182 Weiß Nico                   23:32     0:56     2:55     4:01    5:50    7:25    8:27   10:27   14:03   16:00    17:45   20:44    21:47   22:55   23:32
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    0:56     1:59     1:06    1:49    1:35    1:02    2:00    3:36    1:57     1:45    2:59     1:03    1:08    0:37
     2     169 Stadlober Raphael           24:37     0:58     2:39     4:04    5:37    7:22    8:18    9:18   13:11   16:08    18:12   21:56    23:12   24:17   24:37
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    0:58     1:41     1:25    1:33    1:45    0:56    1:00    3:53    2:57     2:04    3:44     1:16    1:05    0:20
                                                             22:31
                                                               *39
     3     184 Brabek Paul                 25:38     1:10     3:10     4:08    7:39    9:08   10:40   11:32   14:52   17:01    19:51   23:10    24:23   25:17   25:38
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:10     2:00     0:58    3:31    1:29    1:32    0:52    3:20    2:09     2:50    3:19     1:13    0:54    0:21
     4     167 Fabian Sebastian            28:38     1:19     3:49     5:33    9:23   11:26   12:35   13:26   17:31   19:58    22:03   25:56    27:16   28:16   28:38
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:19     2:30     1:44    3:50    2:03    1:09    0:51    4:05    2:27     2:05    3:53     1:20    1:00    0:22
     5     178 Pleunik Daniel              31:08     1:10    10:56    12:00   13:43   15:23   16:23   18:20   21:53   23:58    25:43   28:41    29:43   30:48   31:08
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:10     9:46     1:04    1:43    1:40    1:00    1:57    3:33    2:05     1:45    2:58     1:02    1:05    0:20
     6     188 Kühberger Jeremias          42:14     1:00     3:44     8:46   16:38   18:32   19:44   20:57   25:20   29:43    34:29   39:08    40:38   41:53   42:14
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:00     2:44     5:02    7:52    1:54    1:12    1:13    4:23    4:23     4:46    4:39     1:30    1:15    0:21
     7     179 Käfer Oskar                 43:14     0:55     2:57     3:57   22:16   24:14   25:31   26:58   30:50   33:11    35:51   40:28    41:38   42:57   43:14
               Ursulinen Graz                        0:55     2:02     1:00   18:19    1:58    1:17    1:27    3:52    2:21     2:40    4:37     1:10    1:19    0:17
     8     181 Fiedler Laurenz             45:52     1:06     3:33     6:06    7:53   13:53   15:45   21:29   27:12   30:59    35:34   41:39    43:31   45:32   45:52
               Ursulinen Graz                        1:06     2:27     2:33    1:47    6:00    1:52    5:44    5:43    3:47     4:35    6:05     1:52    2:01    0:20
     9     189 Damm Oliver                 48:16     1:03     5:42     7:09    9:55   12:34   13:49   25:12   30:22   33:25    37:04   44:46    46:29   47:57   48:16
               Ursulinen Graz                        1:03     4:39     1:27    2:46    2:39    1:15   11:23    5:10    3:03     3:39    7:42     1:43    1:28    0:19
    10     193 Weiß Uli                    52:56     0:59     7:29     8:37   29:27   30:42   31:26   32:34   39:05   41:54    44:24   50:13    51:28   52:38   52:56
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    0:59     6:30     1:08   20:50    1:15    0:44    1:08    6:31    2:49     2:30    5:49     1:15    1:10    0:18
    11     170 Pur Alex                    53:29     4:07    11:30    12:36   35:21   37:09   38:31   39:28   42:53   45:05    48:08   51:13    52:15   53:09   53:29
               GIBS Graz                             4:07     7:23     1:06   22:45    1:48    1:22    0:57    3:25    2:12     3:03    3:05     1:02    0:54    0:20
                                                             44:24
                                                              *228
    12     171 Christandl Alessandro       58:02     3:14     9:39    10:48   33:28   35:43   37:06   38:09   43:59   47:00    49:52   54:41    56:13   57:37   58:02
               Ursulinen Graz                        3:14     6:25     1:09   22:40    2:15    1:23    1:03    5:50    3:01     2:52    4:49     1:32    1:24    0:25
    13     173 Schwar Paolo              1:01:50     1:12     4:38     6:34   27:28   30:00   31:39   37:34   43:11   46:52    51:07   57:50    59:37 1:01:32 1:01:50
               Ursulinen Graz                        1:12     3:26     1:56   20:54    2:32    1:39    5:55    5:37    3:41     4:15    6:43     1:47    1:55    0:18
    14     176 Blünegger Phillip         1:04:57     1:07    15:52    17:09   19:48   22:11   23:35   25:33   32:07   35:16    38:07 1:00:36  1:02:34 1:04:27 1:04:57
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:07    14:45     1:17    2:39    2:23    1:24    1:58    6:34    3:09     2:51   22:29     1:58    1:53    0:30
    15     186 Muhr Nikita               1:07:16     1:21     4:26     5:34    8:33   11:18   14:28   47:56   53:16   56:03    58:46 1:04:11  1:05:29 1:06:52 1:07:16
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:21     3:05     1:08    2:59    2:45    3:10   33:28    5:20    2:47     2:43    5:25     1:18    1:23    0:24
    16     192 Schlager Andreas          1:10:15     2:11     9:33    10:45   31:55   34:25   36:12   44:47   52:11   55:23    59:08 1:05:32  1:07:51 1:09:51 1:10:15
               Ursulinen Graz                        2:11     7:22     1:12   21:10    2:30    1:47    8:35    7:24    3:12     3:45    6:24     2:19    2:00    0:24
    17     191 Hammer Marcel             1:10:19     1:25     5:47    12:32   33:48   36:16   37:41   45:05   53:36   56:37  1:01:00 1:06:40  1:08:27 1:09:41 1:10:19
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                1:25     4:22     6:45   21:16    2:28    1:25    7:24    8:31    3:01     4:23    5:40     1:47    1:14    0:38
    18     187 Gatter Michael            1:19:01     1:20     4:52     7:23   18:32   20:55   33:23   54:37 1:01:53 1:04:39  1:08:18 1:15:14  1:17:24 1:18:38 1:19:01
               Ursulinen Graz                        1:20     3:32     2:31   11:09    2:23   12:28   21:14    7:16    2:46     3:39    6:56     2:10    1:14    0:23
                                                           1:03:53
                                                              *228
    19     185 Hötzl Benjamin            1:23:04     1:25     6:21     7:58   10:30   14:11   16:38   59:03 1:05:55 1:09:01  1:12:13 1:19:16  1:21:21 1:22:41 1:23:04
               Ursulinen Graz                        1:25     4:56     1:37    2:32    3:41    2:27   42:25    6:52    3:06     3:12    7:03     2:05    1:20    0:23
    20     175 Klaminger Lukas           1:42:59     1:24    43:26    44:34 1:05:57 1:08:32 1:10:21 1:17:07 1:25:39 1:28:30  1:33:03 1:39:36  1:41:26 1:42:33 1:42:59
               Ursulinen Graz                        1:24    42:02     1:08   21:23    2:35    1:49    6:46    8:32    2:51     4:33    6:33     1:50    1:07    0:26
                                                              4:16     6:45    8:43
                                                              *237      *31    *233

           177 Okcu Kaan                  Fehlst    -----    10:08    10:56   19:22   21:54   23:33   29:24   34:45   38:50    42:57   49:39    51:30   53:26   53:44
               Ursulinen Graz                                10:08     0:48    8:26    2:32    1:39    5:51    5:21    4:05     4:07    6:42     1:51    1:56    0:18
           190 Seidl Andreas                Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld               



D14-15 St  (10)                              3.0 km  100 Hm   14 P                         
                                                    1(33)    2(34)   3(238)  4(231)  5(239)   6(35)   7(36)  8(228)  9(227)  10(230)  11(38)   12(39)  13(40)  14(99)
                                                        Z

     1      39 Knauder Vicktoria           24:29     1:58     2:47     4:24    5:54    7:14    9:50   12:00   13:47   16:57    17:58   19:04    22:46   23:14   24:10
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:58     0:49     1:37    1:30    1:20    2:36    2:10    1:47    3:10     1:01    1:06     3:42    0:28    0:56
                                                    24:29
                                                     0:19
     2     202 Erhart Antonia              25:05     2:02     2:48     4:47    6:43    7:50   10:42   12:54   14:38   17:43    18:40   19:36    23:23   23:52   24:48
               BRG Kepler Graz                       2:02     0:46     1:59    1:56    1:07    2:52    2:12    1:44    3:05     0:57    0:56     3:47    0:29    0:56
                                                    25:05
                                                     0:17
     3     198 Prach Doris                 29:01     2:58     4:08     5:51    7:51    9:13   12:06   15:02   17:09   20:40    22:01   23:02    27:00   27:34   28:42
               BRG Kepler Graz                       2:58     1:10     1:43    2:00    1:22    2:53    2:56    2:07    3:31     1:21    1:01     3:58    0:34    1:08
                                                    29:01
                                                     0:19
     4      32 Trummer Rosa                29:56     4:13     5:04     8:41   10:33   12:14   14:34   16:59   18:41   21:43    22:50   24:19    28:10   28:41   29:38
               GIBS Graz                             4:13     0:51     3:37    1:52    1:41    2:20    2:25    1:42    3:02     1:07    1:29     3:51    0:31    0:57
                                                    29:56
                                                     0:18
     5     194 Scheikl Agnes               31:32     2:36     3:45     6:02    8:23    9:59   13:17   16:00   17:52   22:16    23:41   24:50    29:17   30:01   31:09
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    2:36     1:09     2:17    2:21    1:36    3:18    2:43    1:52    4:24     1:25    1:09     4:27    0:44    1:08
                                                    31:32
                                                     0:23
     6     200 Fladerer Alisia             31:36     4:36     5:45     7:46    9:50   11:01   14:13   17:01   18:59   22:30    23:44   25:15    29:42   30:12   31:17
               BRG Kepler Graz                       4:36     1:09     2:01    2:04    1:11    3:12    2:48    1:58    3:31     1:14    1:31     4:27    0:30    1:05
                                                    31:36
                                                     0:19
     7     196 Krainz Magdalena            32:54     3:02     3:51     6:03    8:20   10:27   13:30   16:26   18:30   23:07    25:21   26:56    31:02   31:36   32:37
               BRG Kepler Graz                       3:02     0:49     2:12    2:17    2:07    3:03    2:56    2:04    4:37     2:14    1:35     4:06    0:34    1:01
                                                    32:54
                                                     0:17
     8     195 Auer Viktoria               39:39     2:54     3:59     6:42    9:28   12:34   16:42   20:10   22:49   28:03    30:00   31:38    37:27   38:04   39:18
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                2:54     1:05     2:43    2:46    3:06    4:08    3:28    2:39    5:14     1:57    1:38     5:49    0:37    1:14
                                                    39:39
                                                     0:21
     9     197 Happe Julia                 45:42     2:19     3:12    13:55   15:44   17:05   19:58   24:20   26:24   30:47    32:58   35:49    43:28   44:17   45:19
               Ursulinen Graz                        2:19     0:53    10:43    1:49    1:21    2:53    4:22    2:04    4:23     2:11    2:51     7:39    0:49    1:02
                                                    45:42
                                                     0:23
    10     201 Hammer Annina               48:07     5:40     7:16    10:24   15:22   21:55   26:16   29:41   31:46   36:54    38:41   39:44    45:27   46:14   47:46
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                5:40     1:36     3:08    4:58    6:33    4:21    3:25    2:05    5:08     1:47    1:03     5:43    0:47    1:32
                                                    48:07
                                                     0:21



H14-15 St  (13)                              3.8 km  165 Hm   15 P                         
                                                   1(237)    2(35)   3(239)  4(231)  5(223)  6(224)   7(31)   8(36)  9(236)  10(227) 11(229)   12(38) 13(221)  14(39)
                                                   15(99)        Z

     1      53 Gröll Georg                 28:10     1:18     3:29     5:44    7:51   10:19   11:03   14:05   15:48   17:40    19:51   21:52    23:08   25:45   26:47
               GIBS Graz                             1:18     2:11     2:15    2:07    2:28    0:44    3:02    1:43    1:52     2:11    2:01     1:16    2:37    1:02
                                                    27:49    28:10            17:14
                                                     1:02     0:21             *228
     2     206 Ritter Jan                  32:20     1:33     3:59     6:28    8:31   11:28   13:08   16:02   18:03   20:07    22:39   24:38    26:17   29:03   30:49
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:33     2:26     2:29    2:03    2:57    1:40    2:54    2:01    2:04     2:32    1:59     1:39    2:46    1:46
                                                    32:02    32:20
                                                     1:13     0:18
     3     207 Lerchegger Bernhard         33:09     1:20     4:10     6:33    8:27   13:00   13:50   17:07   19:07   20:49    23:21   25:15    27:00   29:49   31:33
               BRG Kepler Graz                       1:20     2:50     2:23    1:54    4:33    0:50    3:17    2:00    1:42     2:32    1:54     1:45    2:49    1:44
                                                    32:51    33:09
                                                     1:18     0:18
     4     215 Allwinger Herwig            33:36     1:20     3:47     6:04    8:45   11:54   12:52   15:49   18:11   20:18    22:52   24:57    26:45   31:01   32:19
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                1:20     2:27     2:17    2:41    3:09    0:58    2:57    2:22    2:07     2:34    2:05     1:48    4:16    1:18
                                                    33:18    33:36
                                                     0:59     0:18
     5     211 Kouba Sebastian             36:46     1:32     4:40     7:54   10:18   14:01   15:40   18:40   20:56   23:03    26:04   28:07    29:50   32:57   35:03
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                1:32     3:08     3:14    2:24    3:43    1:39    3:00    2:16    2:07     3:01    2:03     1:43    3:07    2:06
                                                    36:26    36:46
                                                     1:23     0:20
     6      56 Kundorfer Jan               39:44     1:49     5:30     8:21   11:01   16:29   17:51   20:51   23:22   25:24    28:22   31:02    32:33   36:32   37:53
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:49     3:41     2:51    2:40    5:28    1:22    3:00    2:31    2:02     2:58    2:40     1:31    3:59    1:21
                                                    39:26    39:44
                                                     1:33     0:18
     7     210 Taferl Gregor               42:41     1:20     4:44     7:40   11:23   15:31   17:10   20:38   22:45   25:20    28:45   30:54    33:17   39:14   41:01
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:20     3:24     2:56    3:43    4:08    1:39    3:28    2:07    2:35     3:25    2:09     2:23    5:57    1:47
                                                    42:23    42:41            24:38
                                                     1:22     0:18             *228
     8     204 Nestelberger Florian        42:43     1:40     5:14     8:30   11:54   15:33   17:09   20:10   22:32   25:06    31:31   33:12    34:50   38:39   40:12
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:40     3:34     3:16    3:24    3:39    1:36    3:01    2:22    2:34     6:25    1:41     1:38    3:49    1:33
                                                    42:22    42:43
                                                     2:10     0:21
     9     208 Krenn Martin                51:14     2:42    11:35    14:31   19:32   24:08   25:27   28:54   31:23   34:04    36:45   40:40    42:38   47:03   49:01
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    2:42     8:53     2:56    5:01    4:36    1:19    3:27    2:29    2:41     2:41    3:55     1:58    4:25    1:58
                                                    50:49    51:14
                                                     1:48     0:25
    10     209 Hesse Boris                 59:59     5:28     8:42    12:35   16:33   21:18   25:12   30:00   32:52   36:14    41:30   47:13    49:19   55:20   57:43
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                5:28     3:14     3:53    3:58    4:45    3:54    4:48    2:52    3:22     5:16    5:43     2:06    6:01    2:23
                                                    59:39    59:59
                                                     1:56     0:20
    11     203 Hagenauer Christian       1:07:47     3:01    21:43    25:01   29:35   35:35   37:09   42:03   44:49   47:11    50:08   52:22    54:08   58:11   59:46
               GIBS Graz                             3:01    18:42     3:18    4:34    6:00    1:34    4:54    2:46    2:22     2:57    2:14     1:46    4:03    1:35
                                                  1:07:21  1:07:47
                                                     7:35     0:26
    12     212 Panzitt Paul              1:14:29     2:17    10:53    18:59   28:23   34:20   35:49   42:01   46:26   49:38    53:45 1:01:09  1:03:34 1:09:21 1:11:26
               GIBS Graz                             2:17     8:36     8:06    9:24    5:57    1:29    6:12    4:25    3:12     4:07    7:24     2:25    5:47    2:05
                                                  1:14:05  1:14:29
                                                     2:39     0:24

           216 Benisck Jan                Fehlst     2:10    10:54    14:56   31:00   36:16   37:54   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               HS Eisenerz                           2:10     8:44     4:02   16:04    5:16    1:38
                                                  1:09:13  1:09:55
                                                    31:19     0:42



D16- St  (7)                                 4.0 km  140 Hm   18 P                         
                                                    1(33)   2(224)   3(223)  4(231)  5(239)  6(225)   7(34)  8(222)  9(232)   10(31) 11(233)  12(236) 13(227) 14(230)
                                                   15(38)  16(235)   17(40)  18(99)       Z

     1     217 Prach Gerda                 38:11     2:41     3:19     4:12    9:37   10:39   11:37   15:47   18:39   19:48    21:14   21:54    26:37   29:57   30:58
               BRG Kepler Graz                       2:41     0:38     0:53    5:25    1:02    0:58    4:10    2:52    1:09     1:26    0:40     4:43    3:20    1:01
                                                    32:01    35:42    36:42   37:45   38:11
                                                     1:03     3:41     1:00    1:03    0:26
     2      82 Fend Sara                   39:08     2:09     2:51     3:44    7:58    9:08   10:06   16:12   19:11   20:59    22:22   23:03    27:26   30:29   31:55
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                2:09     0:42     0:53    4:14    1:10    0:58    6:06    2:59    1:48     1:23    0:41     4:23    3:03    1:26
                                                    32:51    36:47    37:48   38:48   39:08
                                                     0:56     3:56     1:01    1:00    0:20
     3      71 Pretschuh Resa              39:17     2:35     3:17     4:28    8:50   10:19   11:23   15:29   18:31   19:51    21:20   22:07    26:51   30:21   31:46
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                2:35     0:42     1:11    4:22    1:29    1:04    4:06    3:02    1:20     1:29    0:47     4:44    3:30    1:25
                                                    32:50    36:53    38:01   38:59   39:17
                                                     1:04     4:03     1:08    0:58    0:18
     4     223 Höhs Florentina             44:16     2:46     4:13     7:04   10:38   12:04   13:11   18:11   24:31   26:18    28:18   28:52    32:50   35:41   36:45
               BRG Kepler Graz                       2:46     1:27     2:51    3:34    1:26    1:07    5:00    6:20    1:47     2:00    0:34     3:58    2:51    1:04
                                                    37:45    41:48    43:09   43:59   44:16
                                                     1:00     4:03     1:21    0:50    0:17
     5     220 Hofstätter Scarlett         49:51     2:34     3:59     5:06    9:40   11:25   12:36   17:32   24:48   25:45    28:36   29:35    35:28   39:32   41:15
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    2:34     1:25     1:07    4:34    1:45    1:11    4:56    7:16    0:57     2:51    0:59     5:53    4:04    1:43
                                                    42:53    47:04    48:13   49:32   49:51
                                                     1:38     4:11     1:09    1:19    0:19
     6     219 Schabler Carmen             52:43     3:37     4:50     6:28   11:25   13:02   14:28   19:22   26:57   27:49    30:44   31:41    37:35   41:41   44:50
               BRG Kepler Graz                       3:37     1:13     1:38    4:57    1:37    1:26    4:54    7:35    0:52     2:55    0:57     5:54    4:06    3:09
                                                    45:55    49:56    51:18   52:24   52:43
                                                     1:05     4:01     1:22    1:06    0:19
     7     221 Fritz Viktoria              56:58     3:31     4:35     5:55   11:51   13:43   15:00   22:12   28:27   30:29    32:21   33:00    39:01   43:53   45:38
               BRG Kepler Graz                       3:31     1:04     1:20    5:56    1:52    1:17    7:12    6:15    2:02     1:52    0:39     6:01    4:52    1:45
                                                    47:57    53:04    55:04   56:39   56:58
                                                     2:19     5:07     2:00    1:35    0:19



H16- St  (9)                                 4.6 km  165 Hm   18 P                         
                                                   1(222)   2(232)    3(31)  4(225)  5(226)   6(33)  7(224)  8(223)  9(231)  10(239) 11(236)   12(38) 13(229) 14(227)
                                                  15(221)   16(40)  17(235)  18(99)       Z

     1     122 Peter Mathias               25:43     1:27     2:18     2:56    4:17    5:32    7:16    7:58    8:32   10:52    11:39   15:34    16:53   18:40   19:50
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                1:27     0:51     0:38    1:21    1:15    1:44    0:42    0:34    2:20     0:47    3:55     1:19    1:47    1:10
                                                    22:56    23:42    24:28   25:27   25:43           24:04
                                                     3:06     0:46     0:46    0:59    0:16             *39
     1     229 Gröll Matthias              25:43     1:12     1:53     2:30    3:57    5:22    6:57    7:29    8:07   10:25    11:10   15:08    16:24   18:17   19:30
               GIBS Graz                             1:12     0:41     0:37    1:27    1:25    1:35    0:32    0:38    2:18     0:45    3:58     1:16    1:53    1:13
                                                    22:46    23:32    24:20   25:27   25:43           23:52
                                                     3:16     0:46     0:48    1:07    0:16             *39
     3     227 Hellmayr Valentin           30:45     1:25     2:03     2:46    5:01    6:34    8:27    9:15    9:48   12:34    13:25   18:25    20:03   22:16   23:37
               BRG Kepler Graz                       1:25     0:38     0:43    2:15    1:33    1:53    0:48    0:33    2:46     0:51    5:00     1:38    2:13    1:21
                                                    27:43    28:38    29:26   30:28   30:45
                                                     4:06     0:55     0:48    1:02    0:17
     4     123 Lerchegger Maximilian       41:44     1:16     2:00     2:40    4:39    6:02    8:06    9:13    9:50   22:27    23:14   28:02    29:30   32:18   33:55
               BORG Monsberger Graz                  1:16     0:44     0:40    1:59    1:23    2:04    1:07    0:37   12:37     0:47    4:48     1:28    2:48    1:37
                                                    38:39    39:29    40:14   41:27   41:44           16:18   17:17
                                                     4:44     0:50     0:45    1:13    0:17             *33    *224
     5      97 Rudlof Max                  42:44     2:15     4:35     5:32    8:23   10:36   12:50   13:40   14:21   18:15    19:38   25:11    27:30   30:19   32:01
               BG Liebenau  Graz                     2:15     2:20     0:57    2:51    2:13    2:14    0:50    0:41    3:54     1:23    5:33     2:19    2:49    1:42
                                                    38:11    39:47    41:01   42:28   42:44
                                                     6:10     1:36     1:14    1:27    0:16
     6     225 Mehlmauer Thomas            43:13     1:50     2:51     4:06    7:30    9:49   12:22   13:09   13:52   18:33    19:33   26:19    28:35   31:59   33:50
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:50     1:01     1:15    3:24    2:19    2:33    0:47    0:43    4:41     1:00    6:46     2:16    3:24    1:51
                                                    39:03    41:01    41:54   42:58   43:13
                                                     5:13     1:58     0:53    1:04    0:15
     7     230 Ruprechter Markus           47:48     2:11     3:05     4:15    9:11   11:52   14:40   15:27   16:22   20:54    22:13   28:58    30:56   33:55   36:57
               BRG Kepler Graz                       2:11     0:54     1:10    4:56    2:41    2:48    0:47    0:55    4:32     1:19    6:45     1:58    2:59    3:02
                                                    43:16    45:13    46:05   47:30   47:48
                                                     6:19     1:57     0:52    1:25    0:18
     8     228 Zechner Andreas             51:50     2:13     3:25     4:33    8:06   10:39   14:41   17:58   19:19   23:40    25:25   32:13    34:59   38:47   41:08
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    2:13     1:12     1:08    3:33    2:33    4:02    3:17    1:21    4:21     1:45    6:48     2:46    3:48    2:21
                                                    47:08    48:56    50:02   51:34   51:50
                                                     6:00     1:48     1:06    1:32    0:16
     9     232 Prasch Rene                 54:54     1:40     2:30     4:30    6:21    8:19   10:33   11:18   12:12   32:06    33:27   39:20    41:06   43:39   45:12
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:40     0:50     2:00    1:51    1:58    2:14    0:45    0:54   19:54     1:21    5:53     1:46    2:33    1:33
                                                    50:12    51:54    52:48   54:35   54:54
                                                     5:00     1:42     0:54    1:47    0:19



Rahmen I St  (23)                            2.0 km  55 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(237)    2(31)   3(233)   4(36)  5(228)   6(37)   7(38)   8(39)   9(40)   10(99)       Z

     1     246 Wachmann/Windisch Elia      19:01     1:37     2:51     3:41    5:42    7:32    9:47   10:33   16:45   17:18    18:40   19:01
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    1:37     1:14     0:50    2:01    1:50    2:15    0:46    6:12    0:33     1:22    0:21
     2     250 Klapf/Baumann Thomas/G      19:55     2:00     3:30     4:14    6:20    8:12   11:50   12:40   16:46   18:20    19:37   19:55
               HS Eisenerz                           2:00     1:30     0:44    2:06    1:52    3:38    0:50    4:06    1:34     1:17    0:18
     3     249 Grabner Manuel              20:34     3:22     4:27     5:05    6:39    8:14   10:12   12:22   18:35   19:08    20:12   20:34
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    3:22     1:05     0:38    1:34    1:35    1:58    2:10    6:13    0:33     1:04    0:22
     4     254 Gridling/Maier Alina/M      20:52     2:26     4:14     5:01    7:18    9:53   12:25   13:33   18:40   19:25    20:30   20:52
               Ursulinen Graz                        2:26     1:48     0:47    2:17    2:35    2:32    1:08    5:07    0:45     1:05    0:22
     5     233 Kremer/Boh Lena/Conny       24:42     3:02     5:04     6:09    8:42   11:04   13:26   15:02   22:02   22:37    24:14   24:42
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                3:02     2:02     1:05    2:33    2:22    2:22    1:36    7:00    0:35     1:37    0:28
     6     237 Balihe/ Makovec Yannic      26:10     2:03     3:33     4:27    6:18    8:09   10:01   11:05   23:27   24:41    25:49   26:10
               BRG Kepler Graz                       2:03     1:30     0:54    1:51    1:51    1:52    1:04   12:22    1:14     1:08    0:21
     7     145 Schrag/Teichmann Tobia      26:19     2:24     4:20     5:20    8:01   10:48   14:19   15:17   23:47   24:27    25:53   26:19
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                2:24     1:56     1:00    2:41    2:47    3:31    0:58    8:30    0:40     1:26    0:26
     8     251 Pommer/Wyler/Perl Lie/      28:09     3:45     6:59     8:13   11:46   14:34   16:50   18:11   25:05   26:09    27:45   28:09
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    3:45     3:14     1:14    3:33    2:48    2:16    1:21    6:54    1:04     1:36    0:24
     9     241 Fritz/ Pickl David/ Ma      32:14    10:51    12:04    12:52   14:46   16:30   18:36   20:05   30:18   30:47    31:57   32:14
               BRG Kepler Graz                      10:51     1:13     0:48    1:54    1:44    2:06    1:29   10:13    0:29     1:10    0:17
    10     256 Auer/Macher Ronja/Jasm      33:36     2:52     4:30     5:18    9:49   12:42   16:00   17:04   31:07   31:51    33:11   33:36
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz                2:52     1:38     0:48    4:31    2:53    3:18    1:04   14:03    0:44     1:20    0:25
    11     252 Bacher/Stadler Markus/      34:56     6:35    11:06    12:23   15:32   18:00   23:42   24:42   32:13   32:52    34:33   34:56
               HS Eisenerz                           6:35     4:31     1:17    3:09    2:28    5:42    1:00    7:31    0:39     1:41    0:23
    12     245 Tazreiter/Sagmeister I      34:57    12:06    13:52    14:55   18:23   21:48   24:12   25:44   32:30   33:27    34:35   34:57
               HS Eisenerz                          12:06     1:46     1:03    3:28    3:25    2:24    1:32    6:46    0:57     1:08    0:22
    13     240 Urschler Georg              37:56     5:21     6:21     6:59    9:02   10:45   28:53   29:52   36:00   36:35    37:39   37:56
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    5:21     1:00     0:38    2:03    1:43   18:08    0:59    6:08    0:35     1:04    0:17
    14     255 Gritsch Dominik             40:34    11:59    14:23    15:06   19:25   22:36   26:16   27:54   37:17   38:26    40:09   40:34
               NMS II und RS Leibnitz               11:59     2:24     0:43    4:19    3:11    3:40    1:38    9:23    1:09     1:43    0:25
    15     259 Wagner/Ehrenhöfler Ann      44:10     3:31     5:13     6:21    9:36   13:32   17:49   18:44   41:48   42:42    43:46   44:10
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    3:31     1:42     1:08    3:15    3:56    4:17    0:55   23:04    0:54     1:04    0:24
    16     258 Andritsch/ Andr./Makov      44:20     1:39    14:23    15:20   16:53   18:23   19:55   20:33   42:11   42:57    43:58   44:20            37:51
               BRG Kepler Graz                       1:39    12:44     0:57    1:33    1:30    1:32    0:38   21:38    0:46     1:01    0:22              *37
    17     242 Schweighofer/Scheffel       45:16     2:49     4:50     6:33   28:47   31:32   33:36   36:31   42:37   43:31    44:51   45:16
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    2:49     2:01     1:43   22:14    2:45    2:04    2:55    6:06    0:54     1:20    0:25
    18     236 Stern Florian               46:19     8:31    13:46    15:06   17:11   19:03   37:01   38:00   44:11   44:43    45:51   46:19
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    8:31     5:15     1:20    2:05    1:52   17:58    0:59    6:11    0:32     1:08    0:28
    19     143 Zechner/Kapfer Oskar/J      48:30     4:53    15:39    16:21   18:36   30:53   32:49   33:35   44:29   45:41    46:46   48:30
               BG/BRG Kirchengasse Gr                4:53    10:46     0:42    2:15   12:17    1:56    0:46   10:54    1:12     1:05    1:44
    20     239 Zeiner/Schafzahl Dora/    1:01:33     3:00     5:54     6:53    9:22   11:29   15:51   17:17   24:31   25:12  1:01:10 1:01:33
               GIBS Graz                             3:00     2:54     0:59    2:29    2:07    4:22    1:26    7:14    0:41    35:58    0:23
    21     247 HeinemannSignurkar Pau    1:05:54    22:56    26:13    32:17   36:33   38:27   48:31   49:50 1:03:01 1:04:08  1:05:33 1:05:54             1:31
               GIBS Graz                            22:56     3:17     6:04    4:16    1:54   10:04    1:19   13:11    1:07     1:25    0:21              *32

           238 Kohl/Pieda Anna/L.         Fehlst    28:29    33:38    34:37   37:16   39:49   41:33   -----   50:41   51:32    52:40   53:07
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                   28:29     5:09     0:59    2:39    2:33    1:44            9:08    0:51     1:08    0:27
           244 Kober/Holper Cemens/Le     Fehlst     2:25     5:21     6:25    8:26   10:28   -----   16:39   23:08   23:44    24:54   25:14
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    2:25     2:56     1:04    2:01    2:02            6:11    6:29    0:36     1:10    0:20



Rahmen II St  (1)                            2.6 km  65 Hm   12 P                          
                                                    1(34)   2(238)   3(226)  4(239)  5(233)   6(36)  7(228)   8(37)   9(38)  10(221)  11(40)   12(99)       Z

     1     261 Heinrich Eva                45:31     4:52    12:00    16:43   18:22   22:39   25:10   28:09   31:20   33:45    41:20   43:47    45:12   45:31
               BG/BRG Fürstenfeld                    4:52     7:08     4:43    1:39    4:17    2:31    2:59    3:11    2:25     7:35    2:27     1:25    0:19