Ultralang NÖ-Bgld-StmkSa 24.03.2012 20:20
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



Herren 19  (18)                              13.0 km  485 Hm   20 P                         
                                                 1(147)   2(136)   3(133)  4(146)  5(124)  6(168)  7(157)   8(138)  9(143)  10(144) 11(142)  12(149) 13(141) 14(139) 
                                                15(150)  16(153)  17(158) 18(152) 19(128)  20(99)       Z                                                            

     1       4 Robert Merl             1:20:59     8:56    11:51    16:18   18:52   24:42   27:01   36:42    38:12   46:03    48:24   50:20    51:17   55:44   56:48 
               ASKÖ Henndorf                       8:56     2:55     4:27    2:34    5:50    2:19    9:41     1:30    7:51     2:21    1:56     0:57    4:27    1:04 
                                                1:00:20  1:04:20  1:11:07 1:13:07 1:18:06 1:20:29 1:20:59                                                            
                                                   3:32     4:00     6:47    2:00    4:59    2:23    0:30                                                            
     2      18 Christian Pfeifer       1:25:14     8:52    11:57    16:40   19:15   26:05   28:34   38:41    39:48   48:18    50:15   52:09    53:16   57:48   59:41 
               OLC Graz                            8:52     3:05     4:43    2:35    6:50    2:29   10:07     1:07    8:30     1:57    1:54     1:07    4:32    1:53 
                                                1:03:00  1:07:40  1:14:35 1:16:33 1:22:10 1:24:48 1:25:14                                                            
                                                   3:19     4:40     6:55    1:58    5:37    2:38    0:26                                                            
     3       6 Markus Lang             1:25:24     9:20    12:21    16:54   19:37   25:17   28:06   38:44    39:34   48:03    50:04   52:16    53:22   57:58   59:05 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       9:20     3:01     4:33    2:43    5:40    2:49   10:38     0:50    8:29     2:01    2:12     1:06    4:36    1:07 
                                                1:03:01  1:07:00  1:14:18 1:16:50 1:22:17 1:24:50 1:25:24                                                            
                                                   3:56     3:59     7:18    2:32    5:27    2:33    0:34                                                            
     4      21 Pierre Kaltenbacher     1:27:18    10:34    13:37    18:32   21:10   27:33   30:01   40:36    41:19   50:15    51:53   54:07    55:15 1:00:02 1:01:15 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt             10:34     3:03     4:55    2:38    6:23    2:28   10:35     0:43    8:56     1:38    2:14     1:08    4:47    1:13 
                                                1:04:49  1:09:31  1:16:34 1:18:43 1:24:18 1:26:53 1:27:18                                                            
                                                   3:34     4:42     7:03    2:09    5:35    2:35    0:25                                                            
     5      12 Sandro Schachner        1:28:54     9:06    11:53    16:20   18:53   25:52   28:17   38:49    39:32   47:48    49:48   51:46    52:49   58:08   59:12 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              9:06     2:47     4:27    2:33    6:59    2:25   10:32     0:43    8:16     2:00    1:58     1:03    5:19    1:04 
                                                1:07:00  1:10:45  1:18:45 1:20:47 1:26:11 1:28:27 1:28:54                                                            
                                                   7:48     3:45     8:00    2:02    5:24    2:16    0:27                                                            
     6       1 Markus Plohn            1:36:29     9:10    12:23    17:12   20:12   26:47   30:39   41:18    42:25   51:45    54:27   56:31    57:36 1:03:07 1:04:29 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              9:10     3:13     4:49    3:00    6:35    3:52   10:39     1:07    9:20     2:42    2:04     1:05    5:31    1:22 
                                                1:08:30  1:14:00  1:22:30 1:25:02 1:32:40 1:35:53 1:36:29                                                            
                                                   4:01     5:30     8:30    2:32    7:38    3:13    0:36                                                            
     7       3 Franz Glaner            1:37:34    10:04    13:29    18:33   21:20   27:17   29:32   41:42    42:37   52:12    54:11   56:22    57:31 1:03:06 1:04:25 
               WAT                                10:04     3:25     5:04    2:47    5:57    2:15   12:10     0:55    9:35     1:59    2:11     1:09    5:35    1:19 
                                                1:11:38  1:16:11  1:25:32 1:28:00 1:34:14 1:36:59 1:37:34                                                            
                                                   7:13     4:33     9:21    2:28    6:14    2:45    0:35                                                            
     8       8 Andreas Wibmer          1:48:03    10:30    14:04    21:59   25:04   32:44   36:00   49:12    50:21 1:00:42  1:05:00 1:07:15  1:08:39 1:14:56 1:16:18 
               OLT Transdanubien                  10:30     3:34     7:55    3:05    7:40    3:16   13:12     1:09   10:21     4:18    2:15     1:24    6:17    1:22 
                                                1:20:29  1:25:05  1:34:44 1:37:32 1:44:39 1:47:32 1:48:03                                                            
                                                   4:11     4:36     9:39    2:48    7:07    2:53    0:31                                                            
     9       5 Martin Danner           1:49:54    10:25    18:12    23:55   27:11   34:53   38:47   53:29    54:26 1:04:29  1:06:44 1:09:11  1:10:38 1:16:15 1:17:33 
               OLC Wienerwald                     10:25     7:47     5:43    3:16    7:42    3:54   14:42     0:57   10:03     2:15    2:27     1:27    5:37    1:18 
                                                1:22:15  1:27:43  1:36:16 1:38:57 1:46:22 1:49:19 1:49:54                                                            
                                                   4:42     5:28     8:33    2:41    7:25    2:57    0:35                                                            
    10      20 Franz Kropatschek       1:51:07    12:41    15:55    21:01   24:58   32:02   35:50   51:32    52:28 1:02:54  1:05:16 1:07:50  1:09:08 1:14:58 1:16:41 
               WAT                                12:41     3:14     5:06    3:57    7:04    3:48   15:42     0:56   10:26     2:22    2:34     1:18    5:50    1:43 
                                                1:21:03  1:26:41  1:36:08 1:38:54 1:47:19 1:50:36 1:51:07                                                            
                                                   4:22     5:38     9:27    2:46    8:25    3:17    0:31                                                            
    11      10 Ferdinand Hutter        1:52:02    13:16    17:02    23:03   26:28   35:37   40:50   53:28    54:29 1:04:31  1:07:29 1:10:26  1:11:44 1:17:27 1:19:23 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu             13:16     3:46     6:01    3:25    9:09    5:13   12:38     1:01   10:02     2:58    2:57     1:18    5:43    1:56 
                                                1:24:12  1:29:53  1:38:48 1:41:11 1:48:58 1:51:30 1:52:02                                                            
                                                   4:49     5:41     8:55    2:23    7:47    2:32    0:32                                                            
    12       9 Jörg Schaumann          1:56:44    15:19    19:21    25:55   29:09   38:00   41:54   55:25    56:18 1:07:53  1:10:27 1:13:08  1:14:30 1:20:16 1:21:49 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt             15:19     4:02     6:34    3:14    8:51    3:54   13:31     0:53   11:35     2:34    2:41     1:22    5:46    1:33 
                                                1:26:06  1:32:04  1:41:40 1:44:25 1:53:09 1:56:17 1:56:44                                                            
                                                   4:17     5:58     9:36    2:45    8:44    3:08    0:27                                                            
    13       2 Thomas Schuh            2:07:17    10:12    14:27    19:41   22:41   30:55   39:13   50:55    53:00 1:04:02  1:06:16 1:09:22  1:10:49 1:18:15 1:19:38 
               HSV Pinkafeld                      10:12     4:15     5:14    3:00    8:14    8:18   11:42     2:05   11:02     2:14    3:06     1:27    7:26    1:23 
                                                1:26:46  1:31:21  1:41:38 1:44:38 2:03:15 2:06:43 2:07:17                                                            
                                                   7:08     4:35    10:17    3:00   18:37    3:28    0:34                                                            
    14      11 Bernhard Koiser         2:51:27    15:40    21:02    28:54   33:41   44:32   49:48 1:09:04  1:10:42 1:28:45  1:31:56 1:36:18  1:38:30 1:48:49 1:50:50 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt             15:40     5:22     7:52    4:47   10:51    5:16   19:16     1:38   18:03     3:11    4:22     2:12   10:19    2:01 
                                                1:57:56  2:08:08  2:24:02 2:29:26 2:45:09 2:50:35 2:51:27                                                            
                                                   7:06    10:12    15:54    5:24   15:43    5:26    0:52                                                            
    15      15 Christian Knapp         3:14:22    18:03    23:29    32:32   37:59   52:30   58:02 1:21:55  1:27:02 1:49:00  1:54:30 2:00:56  2:03:09 2:15:00 2:17:14 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu             18:03     5:26     9:03    5:27   14:31    5:32   23:53     5:07   21:58     5:30    6:26     2:13   11:51    2:14 
                                                  -----  2:35:47  2:52:09 2:56:43 3:09:16 3:13:44 3:14:22                                                            
                                                           18:33    16:22    4:34   12:33    4:28    0:38                                                            

            16 Gerhard Lang             Fehlst    24:21    28:21    39:12   42:49   51:43   54:56   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               HSV Pinkafeld                      24:21     4:00    10:51    3:37    8:54    3:13                                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:06:30                                                            
                                                                                                    11:34                                                            
             7 Roland Fesselhofer       Fehlst     8:56    11:57    16:48   19:36   26:37   29:16   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              8:56     3:01     4:51    2:48    7:01    2:39                                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    37:19   39:47   45:19   47:51   48:12                                                            
                                                                     8:03    2:28    5:32    2:32    0:21                                                            
            13 Helmut Gremmel           Fehlst     8:11    10:59    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       8:11     2:48                                                                                                     
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   33:06   33:50                                                            
                                                                                            22:07    0:44                                                            



Herren -12  (11)                             2.2 km  65 Hm   11 P                           
                                                 1(169)   2(171)   3(165)  4(160)  5(159)  6(156)  7(162)   8(166)  9(163)  10(164)  11(99)        Z                 

     1      29 Nico Weiß                 21:30     2:01     3:29     5:31    7:03    9:15   12:18   14:02    16:11   18:24    19:38   20:52    21:30                 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      2:01     1:28     2:02    1:32    2:12    3:03    1:44     2:09    2:13     1:14    1:14     0:38                 
     2      31 Samuel Kremshofer         23:11     2:17     3:28     5:53    8:28   10:34   12:12   14:20    17:09   19:40    21:02   22:18    23:11                 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      2:17     1:11     2:25    2:35    2:06    1:38    2:08     2:49    2:31     1:22    1:16     0:53                 
     3      24 Tobias Schaumann          23:35     1:56     3:09     8:15    9:59   11:40   13:29   16:29    18:45   20:56    22:02   22:58    23:35                 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:56     1:13     5:06    1:44    1:41    1:49    3:00     2:16    2:11     1:06    0:56     0:37                 
     4      32 Leo Pauser                24:51     2:38     4:17     7:50   11:19   12:52   14:34   16:11    18:42   21:15    22:56   24:09    24:51                 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              2:38     1:39     3:33    3:29    1:33    1:42    1:37     2:31    2:33     1:41    1:13     0:42                 
     5      26 Joergen Deubel            25:06     2:26     3:41     5:48    8:34   12:02   15:23   17:26    19:54   22:12    23:23   24:31    25:06                 
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:26     1:15     2:07    2:46    3:28    3:21    2:03     2:28    2:18     1:11    1:08     0:35                 
     6      25 Sebastian Fabian          27:16     4:13     5:33     7:52   11:20   14:14   17:34   19:37    21:57   24:24    25:31   26:38    27:16                 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      4:13     1:20     2:19    3:28    2:54    3:20    2:03     2:20    2:27     1:07    1:07     0:38                 
     7      33 Jonas Deubel              32:18     2:37     4:36     8:59   12:28   18:25   22:36   24:18    26:44   29:03    30:21   31:41    32:18                 
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:37     1:59     4:23    3:29    5:57    4:11    1:42     2:26    2:19     1:18    1:20     0:37                 
     8      34 Alexander Friessnig       41:02     2:55     4:59     8:10   11:24   17:45   25:43   28:48    32:11   36:30    38:34   39:53    41:02                 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      2:55     2:04     3:11    3:14    6:21    7:58    3:05     3:23    4:19     2:04    1:19     1:09                 
     9      35 Moritz Kofler             43:11     8:47    10:42    22:57   26:57   30:11   32:18   34:17    36:50   39:53    41:17   42:33    43:11                 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              8:47     1:55    12:15    4:00    3:14    2:07    1:59     2:33    3:03     1:24    1:16     0:38                 
    10      27 Paul Brabek               49:56    12:58    14:21    16:30   21:25   23:48   39:45   42:46    44:48   47:11    48:17   49:18    49:56                 
               OC Fürstenfeld                     12:58     1:23     2:09    4:55    2:23   15:57    3:01     2:02    2:23     1:06    1:01     0:38                 

            28 Joachim Müllner          Fehlst     3:33    12:30    16:06   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               HSV Langenlebarn                    3:33     8:57     3:36                                                                                            



Herren -14  (10)                             3.5 km  160 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(151)   2(156)   3(165)  4(154)  5(130)  6(152)  7(161)   8(125)  9(124)  10(166) 11(163)  12(155)  13(99)       Z 

     1      41 Georg Gröll               31:37     1:37     2:46     6:26    9:03   13:30   16:41   19:25    20:45   24:00    25:48   27:34    29:38   31:04   31:37 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              1:37     1:09     3:40    2:37    4:27    3:11    2:44     1:20    3:15     1:48    1:46     2:04    1:26    0:33 
     2      38 Niklas Brantner           37:36     2:12     3:55     8:14   10:50   14:47   22:43   25:24    26:49   30:06    31:49   33:35    35:41   37:06   37:36 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              2:12     1:43     4:19    2:36    3:57    7:56    2:41     1:25    3:17     1:43    1:46     2:06    1:25    0:30 
     3      44 Herwig jun. Allwinger     40:38     3:36     4:48     9:47   12:43   16:15   19:56   23:46    25:21   29:00    31:52   34:22    38:23   40:07   40:38 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              3:36     1:12     4:59    2:56    3:32    3:41    3:50     1:35    3:39     2:52    2:30     4:01    1:44    0:31 
     4      43 Jan Ritter                43:22     1:51     4:56    10:38   14:29   18:38   22:19   26:20    28:56   34:27    37:27   39:33    41:22   42:42   43:22 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      1:51     3:05     5:42    3:51    4:09    3:41    4:01     2:36    5:31     3:00    2:06     1:49    1:20    0:40 
     5      36 Benjamin Pauser           49:38     1:58     3:52     8:49   15:59   19:39   26:53   30:39    33:18   38:34    41:55   44:44    47:25   48:58   49:38 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:58     1:54     4:57    7:10    3:40    7:14    3:46     2:39    5:16     3:21    2:49     2:41    1:33    0:40 
     6      40 Alexander Marth           58:48     3:26    14:38    19:28   22:49   27:53   35:33   39:52    42:34   50:02    52:37   54:46    56:50   58:11   58:48 
               LZ OMAHA                            3:26    11:12     4:50    3:21    5:04    7:40    4:19     2:42    7:28     2:35    2:09     2:04    1:21    0:37 
     7      39 Raphael Stadlober       1:18:42    17:27    21:30    30:21   37:51   43:58   49:45   54:56    59:25 1:07:28  1:11:39 1:14:08  1:16:08 1:18:05 1:18:42 
               OC Fürstenfeld                     17:27     4:03     8:51    7:30    6:07    5:47    5:11     4:29    8:03     4:11    2:29     2:00    1:57    0:37 
     8      37 Tobias Schwarz          1:27:30     2:46     4:27    10:24   14:04   34:15   45:13   54:01    58:53 1:12:20  1:18:12 1:22:38  1:25:05 1:26:51 1:27:30 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              2:46     1:41     5:57    3:40   20:11   10:58    8:48     4:52   13:27     5:52    4:26     2:27    1:46    0:39 

            42 Christoph Müllner        Fehlst    11:38    15:54    24:35   37:22   46:15 1:03:41 1:16:33  1:23:58   -----    ----- 1:46:12  1:49:24 1:51:09 1:51:58 
               HSV Langenlebarn                   11:38     4:16     8:41   12:47    8:53   17:26   12:52     7:25                    22:14     3:12    1:45    0:49 
            45 Florian Nestelberger     Fehlst     3:29     5:42    11:22   15:43   22:49   29:00   -----    -----   -----    52:11   55:19    58:04 1:00:15 1:00:58 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      3:29     2:13     5:40    4:21    7:06    6:11                             23:11    3:08     2:45    2:11    0:43 
                                                            2:22                                                                                                     
                                                            *162                                                                                                     



Herren 15-18  (17)                           5.8 km  240 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(125)   2(137)   3(130)  4(134)  5(147)  6(158)  7(170)   8(145)  9(146)  10(154) 11(167)  12(124) 13(168)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     175 Mathias Peter             43:04     2:50     6:04     7:38   13:10   13:57   17:33   19:44    22:02   27:45    28:39   34:17    36:28   40:06   42:34 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              2:50     3:14     1:34    5:32    0:47    3:36    2:11     2:18    5:43     0:54    5:38     2:11    3:38    2:28 
                                                  43:04                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
     2      59 Jakob Pauser              44:54     2:28     5:14     6:44   12:52   13:48   17:36   19:56    22:18   28:20    29:28   36:43    38:40   41:06   44:17 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              2:28     2:46     1:30    6:08    0:56    3:48    2:20     2:22    6:02     1:08    7:15     1:57    2:26    3:11 
                                                  44:54                                                                                                              
                                                   0:37                                                                                                              
     3      56 Matthias Gröll            47:14     2:11     4:55     7:08   13:37   15:01   20:09   22:46    24:50   31:12    32:12   38:45    40:48   43:42   46:42 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              2:11     2:44     2:13    6:29    1:24    5:08    2:37     2:04    6:22     1:00    6:33     2:03    2:54    3:00 
                                                  47:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
     4      54 Thomas Peroutka           49:44     2:40     5:50     7:00   12:10   13:06   18:41   21:10    23:38   30:16    31:17   38:57    41:32   45:50   49:16 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              2:40     3:10     1:10    5:10    0:56    5:35    2:29     2:28    6:38     1:01    7:40     2:35    4:18    3:26 
                                                  49:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
     5      69 Stefan Kubelka            52:56     2:38     5:39     7:19   14:10   15:00   20:00   23:05    25:43   32:14    33:32   44:00    46:19   49:23   52:20 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              2:38     3:01     1:40    6:51    0:50    5:00    3:05     2:38    6:31     1:18   10:28     2:19    3:04    2:57 
                                                  52:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
     6      68 Richard Gremmel           54:04     3:13     6:33     9:27   15:43   16:25   22:10   25:10    27:49   35:43    37:24   44:10    46:27   50:05   53:32 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       3:13     3:20     2:54    6:16    0:42    5:45    3:00     2:39    7:54     1:41    6:46     2:17    3:38    3:27 
                                                  54:04                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
     7      65 Michael Tanzer            54:13     4:36     7:33     9:41   15:46   16:32   23:42   26:38    29:17   37:44    38:37   44:55    47:27   50:36   53:44 
               HSV Langenlebarn                    4:36     2:57     2:08    6:05    0:46    7:10    2:56     2:39    8:27     0:53    6:18     2:32    3:09    3:08 
                                                  54:13                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
     8      57 Emanuel jun. Braun        59:47     3:10     6:39    12:58   19:08   20:16   25:22   28:20    31:39   41:53    43:03   51:22    53:23   56:26   59:18 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:10     3:29     6:19    6:10    1:08    5:06    2:58     3:19   10:14     1:10    8:19     2:01    3:03    2:52 
                                                  59:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
     9      53 Paul Pacher             1:02:31     3:25     7:42     9:02   15:35   16:48   22:32   25:59    30:53   40:04    41:25   50:01    53:43   58:24 1:01:56 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              3:25     4:17     1:20    6:33    1:13    5:44    3:27     4:54    9:11     1:21    8:36     3:42    4:41    3:32 
                                                1:02:31                                                                                                              
                                                   0:35                                                                                                              
    10      60 Johannes Frohnwieser    1:10:05     3:27     8:45    11:15   19:54   21:34   27:10   30:41    35:38   45:50    47:26   56:17    59:49 1:06:07 1:09:33 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       3:27     5:18     2:30    8:39    1:40    5:36    3:31     4:57   10:12     1:36    8:51     3:32    6:18    3:26 
                                                1:10:05                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
    11      66 Maximilian Lerchegger   1:11:51     3:56     9:00    10:21   18:27   19:12   24:48   34:56    39:29   49:52    51:03   59:48  1:03:57 1:07:58 1:11:26 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              3:56     5:04     1:21    8:06    0:45    5:36   10:08     4:33   10:23     1:11    8:45     4:09    4:01    3:28 
                                                1:11:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
    12      52 Felix Hirschbeck        1:12:13     4:10    17:42    19:51   29:30   30:29   35:28   38:48    42:31   52:05    53:30 1:01:28  1:04:01 1:08:06 1:11:43 
               OLC Graz                            4:10    13:32     2:09    9:39    0:59    4:59    3:20     3:43    9:34     1:25    7:58     2:33    4:05    3:37 
                                                1:12:13                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
    13      48 Peter Hafner            1:12:18     3:27     9:12    11:03   22:58   23:54   34:09   38:41    41:02   50:08    51:18   59:57  1:03:39 1:08:11 1:11:44 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              3:27     5:45     1:51   11:55    0:56   10:15    4:32     2:21    9:06     1:10    8:39     3:42    4:32    3:33 
                                                1:12:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              
    14      50 Johannes Renz           1:20:46     6:08    14:08    15:59   26:37   27:27   33:52   38:14    41:57   53:15    54:47 1:06:07  1:09:41 1:16:23 1:20:12 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              6:08     8:00     1:51   10:38    0:50    6:25    4:22     3:43   11:18     1:32   11:20     3:34    6:42    3:49 
                                                1:20:46                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              
    15      47 Matthias Griener        1:22:54     3:39     7:14     8:59   25:00   25:41   31:05   34:22    45:32   52:47    54:00 1:09:01  1:13:06 1:18:45 1:22:14 
               HSV Langenlebarn                    3:39     3:35     1:45   16:01    0:41    5:24    3:17    11:10    7:15     1:13   15:01     4:05    5:39    3:29 
                                                1:22:54                                                                                                              
                                                   0:40                                                                                                              

            58 Oliver Zach              Fehlst     4:18    21:21    23:18   36:34   37:45   50:59   56:17  1:01:12   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:20:38 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              4:18    17:03     1:57   13:16    1:11   13:14    5:18     4:55                                             19:26 
                                                1:21:20           1:19:10                                                                                            
                                                   0:42              *164                                                                                            
            61 Immanuel Kohl            Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                                                                                                                                
                                                  32:06                                                                                                              
                                                  32:06                                                                                                              



Herren 35-  (14)                             10.7 km  430 Hm   20 P                         
                                                 1(152)   2(138)   3(143)  4(144)  5(142)  6(140)  7(150)   8(153)  9(136)  10(133) 11(146)  12(137) 13(134) 14(135) 
                                                15(132)  16(125)  17(124) 18(168) 19(155)  20(99)       Z                                                            

     1      83 Michael Stockmayer      1:12:28     3:48    10:25    18:41   20:38   22:47   26:01   28:04    32:01   34:41    39:57   42:38    45:02   50:48   53:56 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:48     6:37     8:16    1:57    2:09    3:14    2:03     3:57    2:40     5:16    2:41     2:24    5:46    3:08 
                                                1:00:11  1:04:13  1:06:36 1:09:10 1:10:50 1:11:58 1:12:28                                                            
                                                   6:15     4:02     2:23    2:34    1:40    1:08    0:30                                                            
     2      71 Jürgen Egger            1:22:54     5:27    13:12    22:12   24:26   27:09   30:26   32:15    36:52   39:14    43:58   47:07    50:02   56:25   59:55 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              5:27     7:45     9:00    2:14    2:43    3:17    1:49     4:37    2:22     4:44    3:09     2:55    6:23    3:30 
                                                1:07:31  1:11:51  1:15:54 1:19:09 1:20:55 1:22:14 1:22:54                                                            
                                                   7:36     4:20     4:03    3:15    1:46    1:19    0:40                                                            
     3      70 Martin Brantner         1:24:47     4:38    13:15    22:51   24:50   27:13   30:57   33:16    38:07   40:46    45:54   48:59    51:38   58:16 1:02:05 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              4:38     8:37     9:36    1:59    2:23    3:44    2:19     4:51    2:39     5:08    3:05     2:39    6:38    3:49 
                                                1:09:21  1:13:56  1:17:24 1:20:32 1:22:29 1:24:08 1:24:47                                                            
                                                   7:16     4:35     3:28    3:08    1:57    1:39    0:39                                                            
     4      80 Wilfried Renner         1:25:55     4:55    13:00    22:11   24:00   26:11   29:52   32:29    37:23   41:07    46:45   49:50    52:30   59:02 1:03:04 
               Naturfreunde Steiermar              4:55     8:05     9:11    1:49    2:11    3:41    2:37     4:54    3:44     5:38    3:05     2:40    6:32    4:02 
                                                1:10:18  1:15:49  1:19:01 1:22:10 1:23:55 1:25:20 1:25:55                                                            
                                                   7:14     5:31     3:12    3:09    1:45    1:25    0:35                                                            
     5      72 Rupert Hofer            1:38:39     5:10    13:19    23:13   25:52   28:25   32:28   37:12    42:48   45:35    51:34   55:15    59:13 1:07:22 1:12:17 
               OLC Graz                            5:10     8:09     9:54    2:39    2:33    4:03    4:44     5:36    2:47     5:59    3:41     3:58    8:09    4:55 
                                                1:21:09  1:26:21  1:29:09 1:34:36 1:36:26 1:38:00 1:38:39                                                            
                                                   8:52     5:12     2:48    5:27    1:50    1:34    0:39                                                            
     6      77 Hans Borsitzky          1:39:40     5:50    17:31    27:58   30:08   32:27   36:16   39:03    44:59   48:42    54:42   58:21  1:02:07 1:09:16 1:14:35 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              5:50    11:41    10:27    2:10    2:19    3:49    2:47     5:56    3:43     6:00    3:39     3:46    7:09    5:19 
                                                1:23:02  1:28:42  1:31:50 1:35:42 1:37:49 1:39:06 1:39:40                                                            
                                                   8:27     5:40     3:08    3:52    2:07    1:17    0:34                                                            
     7      74 Alexander Srb           1:43:02     4:50    15:31    26:28   28:50   31:41   35:39   38:44    45:05   49:30    56:03   59:36  1:03:08 1:11:06 1:15:42 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              4:50    10:41    10:57    2:22    2:51    3:58    3:05     6:21    4:25     6:33    3:33     3:32    7:58    4:36 
                                                1:24:38  1:30:32  1:34:13 1:38:13 1:40:43 1:42:20 1:43:02                                                            
                                                   8:56     5:54     3:41    4:00    2:30    1:37    0:42                                                            
     8      75 Jörg Fink               1:44:24     5:02    13:06    23:39   27:10   29:54   39:13   42:27    47:40   52:40    59:09 1:02:34  1:06:02 1:13:07 1:18:14 
               HSV Feldbach                        5:02     8:04    10:33    3:31    2:44    9:19    3:14     5:13    5:00     6:29    3:25     3:28    7:05    5:07 
                                                1:28:01  1:33:37  1:37:11 1:40:44 1:42:32 1:43:45 1:44:24            36:51                                           
                                                   9:47     5:36     3:34    3:33    1:48    1:13    0:39             *150                                           
     9      78 Erik Adenstedt          1:47:36     5:57    15:19    26:22   28:18   30:38   34:31   36:55    42:05   45:34    52:01   55:58    59:15 1:08:15 1:12:27 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              5:57     9:22    11:03    1:56    2:20    3:53    2:24     5:10    3:29     6:27    3:57     3:17    9:00    4:12 
                                                1:21:52  1:30:31  1:36:23 1:42:01 1:45:06 1:46:54 1:47:36                                                            
                                                   9:25     8:39     5:52    5:38    3:05    1:48    0:42                                                            
    10      82 Robert Erber            1:52:43     6:38    18:30    31:41   34:36   38:17   42:55   45:31    51:20   54:48  1:02:17 1:06:53  1:11:18 1:20:14 1:25:00 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              6:38    11:52    13:11    2:55    3:41    4:38    2:36     5:49    3:28     7:29    4:36     4:25    8:56    4:46 
                                                1:34:15  1:39:52  1:43:38 1:48:06 1:50:31 1:52:06 1:52:43                                                            
                                                   9:15     5:37     3:46    4:28    2:25    1:35    0:37                                                            
    11      76 Stephan Puchegger       1:53:50     9:12    18:46    30:38   32:49   35:41   40:05   43:42    49:42   53:00    59:15 1:03:48  1:09:29 1:18:04 1:23:51 
               WAT                                 9:12     9:34    11:52    2:11    2:52    4:24    3:37     6:00    3:18     6:15    4:33     5:41    8:35    5:47 
                                                1:33:00  1:40:09  1:44:11 1:49:03 1:51:25 1:53:16 1:53:50                                                            
                                                   9:09     7:09     4:02    4:52    2:22    1:51    0:34                                                            
    12      81 Herfried Trummer        1:56:36     5:59    16:23    29:57   32:24   35:13   40:06   42:46    49:25   52:51  1:00:16 1:05:17  1:09:22 1:19:10 1:25:00 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      5:59    10:24    13:34    2:27    2:49    4:53    2:40     6:39    3:26     7:25    5:01     4:05    9:48    5:50 
                                                1:35:48  1:42:10  1:46:31 1:50:49 1:53:22 1:55:42 1:56:36                                                            
                                                  10:48     6:22     4:21    4:18    2:33    2:20    0:54                                                            
    13      79 Franz Gusel             2:15:19     6:03    22:26    37:17   39:46   43:22   47:41   50:13    56:33   59:43  1:08:53 1:13:11  1:22:28 1:32:24 1:43:40 
               HSV Villach                         6:03    16:23    14:51    2:29    3:36    4:19    2:32     6:20    3:10     9:10    4:18     9:17    9:56   11:16 
                                                1:53:21  2:02:23  2:06:33 2:10:44 2:12:52 2:14:33 2:15:19            31:50                                           
                                                   9:41     9:02     4:10    4:11    2:08    1:41    0:46             *140                                           
    14      85 Bernd Ruff              2:35:30     6:26    18:36    34:19   39:26   43:43   49:25   54:48  1:02:30 1:09:43  1:17:14 1:22:36  1:37:26 1:46:22 1:52:27 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              6:26    12:10    15:43    5:07    4:17    5:42    5:23     7:42    7:13     7:31    5:22    14:50    8:56    6:05 
                                                2:05:33  2:16:40  2:22:11 2:28:59 2:33:10 2:34:50 2:35:30                                                            
                                                  13:06    11:07     5:31    6:48    4:11    1:40    0:40                                                            



Herren 45-  (28)                             8.0 km  355 Hm   15 P                          
                                                 1(127)   2(170)   3(135)  4(129)  5(141)  6(140)  7(150)   8(153)  9(147)  10(131) 11(130)  12(123) 13(128) 14(155) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     108 Emanuel Braun           1:05:55     4:22     8:41    12:25   18:43   23:11   26:38   29:23    34:14   39:58    44:54   47:51    54:12 1:00:53 1:03:37 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              4:22     4:19     3:44    6:18    4:28    3:27    2:45     4:51    5:44     4:56    2:57     6:21    6:41    2:44 
                                                1:05:15  1:05:55                                                                                                     
                                                   1:38     0:40                                                                                                     
     2     106 Stefan Drage            1:10:32     7:42    12:49    16:54   22:57   27:24   30:47   33:45    38:21   44:03    49:04   52:04    58:20 1:04:38 1:08:49 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              7:42     5:07     4:05    6:03    4:27    3:23    2:58     4:36    5:42     5:01    3:00     6:16    6:18    4:11 
                                                1:09:59  1:10:32                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:33                                                                                                     
     3     101 Manfred Stockmayer      1:11:54     4:07     8:54    12:32   19:50   24:26   28:16   32:07    37:57   44:25    49:48   53:17  1:00:30 1:07:19 1:09:34 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              4:07     4:47     3:38    7:18    4:36    3:50    3:51     5:50    6:28     5:23    3:29     7:13    6:49    2:15 
                                                1:11:13  1:11:54                                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     0:41                                                                                                     
     4      95 Alois Fuchs             1:12:13     5:23    10:40    14:51   21:36   26:20   30:15   33:37    39:47   46:51    51:47   55:01  1:01:17 1:07:48 1:10:15 
               HSV Feldbach                        5:23     5:17     4:11    6:45    4:44    3:55    3:22     6:10    7:04     4:56    3:14     6:16    6:31    2:27 
                                                1:11:37  1:12:13                                                                                                     
                                                   1:22     0:36                                                                                                     
     5      92 Joachim Friessnig       1:13:08     9:58    14:50    19:07   26:16   30:46   34:54   37:02    41:50   48:11    52:55   55:44  1:01:45 1:08:35 1:11:11 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      9:58     4:52     4:17    7:09    4:30    4:08    2:08     4:48    6:21     4:44    2:49     6:01    6:50    2:36 
                                                1:12:33  1:13:08                                                                                                     
                                                   1:22     0:35                                                                                                     
     6      89 Reinhard Gröll          1:15:12     4:23    10:20    14:08   21:27   27:15   31:27   33:34    38:46   46:21    52:55   56:09  1:02:54 1:09:54 1:13:08 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              4:23     5:57     3:48    7:19    5:48    4:12    2:07     5:12    7:35     6:34    3:14     6:45    7:00    3:14 
                                                1:14:37  1:15:12                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:35                                                                                                     
     7     104 Hannes Pacher           1:17:18     6:43    11:45    15:45   22:57   27:15   31:16   35:18    41:38   47:52    53:25   57:07  1:04:13 1:12:02 1:14:34 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              6:43     5:02     4:00    7:12    4:18    4:01    4:02     6:20    6:14     5:33    3:42     7:06    7:49    2:32 
                                                1:16:31  1:17:18                                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     0:47                                                                                                     
     8     110 Günter Kradischnig      1:20:31     5:14    11:35    15:59   24:07   30:16   34:51   37:39    44:33   51:52    57:23 1:01:00  1:08:22 1:15:15 1:18:20 
               OLC Graz                            5:14     6:21     4:24    8:08    6:09    4:35    2:48     6:54    7:19     5:31    3:37     7:22    6:53    3:05 
                                                1:19:53  1:20:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:33     0:38                                                                                                     
     9     102 Gerhard Jöbstl          1:20:54     5:56    13:29    17:48   25:54   31:33   35:55   39:20    45:54   52:31    57:58 1:01:12  1:08:25 1:15:55 1:18:32 
               OLC Graz                            5:56     7:33     4:19    8:06    5:39    4:22    3:25     6:34    6:37     5:27    3:14     7:13    7:30    2:37 
                                                1:20:12  1:20:54                                                                                                     
                                                   1:40     0:42                                                                                                     
    10      94 Martin Grünberger       1:21:26     6:18    11:51    15:58   23:55   28:54   34:46   38:47    45:13   52:27    58:13 1:01:44  1:08:54 1:16:26 1:19:12 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              6:18     5:33     4:07    7:57    4:59    5:52    4:01     6:26    7:14     5:46    3:31     7:10    7:32    2:46 
                                                1:20:46  1:21:26                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:40                                                                                                     
    11      90 Hans Luttenberger       1:24:05     5:59    11:44    16:27   24:40   30:31   36:42   39:52    45:47   52:35    59:49 1:03:52  1:11:11 1:18:18 1:21:25 
               HSV Feldbach                        5:59     5:45     4:43    8:13    5:51    6:11    3:10     5:55    6:48     7:14    4:03     7:19    7:07    3:07 
                                                1:23:27  1:24:05                                                                                                     
                                                   2:02     0:38                                                                                                     
    12     113 Gernot Krammer          1:27:42     6:29    12:28    19:24   26:07   31:46   36:27   40:52    46:51   59:02  1:04:26 1:08:08  1:14:55 1:23:13 1:25:49 
               OLC Graz                            6:29     5:59     6:56    6:43    5:39    4:41    4:25     5:59   12:11     5:24    3:42     6:47    8:18    2:36 
                                                1:27:04  1:27:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:15     0:38                                                                                                     
    13      87 Andreas Hochreiter      1:28:27     8:05    14:16    18:31   28:26   34:17   39:32   43:11    50:06   58:07  1:02:58 1:05:56  1:13:39 1:23:46 1:26:26 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              8:05     6:11     4:15    9:55    5:51    5:15    3:39     6:55    8:01     4:51    2:58     7:43   10:07    2:40 
                                                1:27:53  1:28:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:34                                                                                                     
    14      86 Felix Diwok             1:30:28     6:26    12:50    18:46   27:14   33:25   37:50   43:06    49:24   57:23  1:04:06 1:07:51  1:15:35 1:25:52 1:28:29 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              6:26     6:24     5:56    8:28    6:11    4:25    5:16     6:18    7:59     6:43    3:45     7:44   10:17    2:37 
                                                1:29:57  1:30:28                                                                                                     
                                                   1:28     0:31                                                                                                     
    15      93 Georg Ziegerhofer       1:39:37     8:00    12:57    18:45   35:03   39:47   44:14   53:42    59:20 1:06:16  1:11:39 1:14:45  1:24:17 1:35:25 1:37:43 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              8:00     4:57     5:48   16:18    4:44    4:27    9:28     5:38    6:56     5:23    3:06     9:32   11:08    2:18 
                                                1:39:06  1:39:37                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:31                                                                                                     
    16     100 Hannes Rotheneder       1:40:34     8:53    18:41    23:43   33:17   40:31   46:37   51:36    58:38 1:06:38  1:13:08 1:16:59  1:24:59 1:36:08 1:38:47 
               HSV Baden                           8:53     9:48     5:02    9:34    7:14    6:06    4:59     7:02    8:00     6:30    3:51     8:00   11:09    2:39 
                                                1:40:01  1:40:34                                                                                                     
                                                   1:14     0:33                                                                                                     
    17     114 Nikolaus Adenstedt      1:41:09     6:19    13:39    21:27   31:17   37:31   43:15   47:14    54:47 1:04:49  1:10:31 1:15:14  1:24:29 1:35:49 1:38:49 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              6:19     7:20     7:48    9:50    6:14    5:44    3:59     7:33   10:02     5:42    4:43     9:15   11:20    3:00 
                                                1:40:39  1:41:09          1:34:02                                                                                    
                                                   1:50     0:30             *168                                                                                    
    18     115 Herbert Kanai           1:41:35     8:13    15:06    26:43   34:59   42:07   46:44   51:21    56:59 1:08:19  1:14:14 1:18:55  1:27:05 1:35:57 1:39:17 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              8:13     6:53    11:37    8:16    7:08    4:37    4:37     5:38   11:20     5:55    4:41     8:10    8:52    3:20 
                                                1:40:59  1:41:35                                                                                                     
                                                   1:42     0:36                                                                                                     
    19      97 Armin Friessnig         1:45:25     8:08    14:13    20:45   28:55   38:47   45:21   48:06    54:31 1:11:04  1:19:11 1:22:36  1:30:55 1:40:47 1:43:59 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      8:08     6:05     6:32    8:10    9:52    6:34    2:45     6:25   16:33     8:07    3:25     8:19    9:52    3:12 
                                                1:44:54  1:45:25                                                                                                     
                                                   0:55     0:31                                                                                                     
    20     109 Rainer Praeceptor-Matl  1:54:20     7:34    15:04    27:20   37:08   45:32   52:26   57:03  1:04:56 1:15:23  1:22:37 1:27:25  1:36:53 1:48:04 1:51:15 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              7:34     7:30    12:16    9:48    8:24    6:54    4:37     7:53   10:27     7:14    4:48     9:28   11:11    3:11 
                                                1:53:30  1:54:20                                                                                                     
                                                   2:15     0:50                                                                                                     
    21      88 Roland Hirner           1:56:45     9:06    17:22    22:55   34:24   38:53   49:36   55:36  1:02:17 1:12:41  1:20:07 1:24:58  1:34:43 1:48:38 1:53:03 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      9:06     8:16     5:33   11:29    4:29   10:43    6:00     6:41   10:24     7:26    4:51     9:45   13:55    4:25 
                                                1:55:15  1:56:45                                                                                                     
                                                   2:12     1:30                                                                                                     
    22     112 Andreas Cart            2:00:12     8:15    15:08    23:23   35:33   41:35   47:22 1:06:43  1:14:46 1:23:42  1:30:20 1:34:30  1:43:56 1:53:49 1:57:05 
               OLC Wienerwald                      8:15     6:53     8:15   12:10    6:02    5:47   19:21     8:03    8:56     6:38    4:10     9:26    9:53    3:16 
                                                1:59:26  2:00:12                                                                                                     
                                                   2:21     0:46                                                                                                     
    23      96 Peter Sturm             2:02:19    13:07    25:53    31:37   41:33   48:03   55:29 1:00:08  1:07:08 1:19:07  1:27:26 1:32:12  1:42:42 1:55:49 1:58:52 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt             13:07    12:46     5:44    9:56    6:30    7:26    4:39     7:00   11:59     8:19    4:46    10:30   13:07    3:03 
                                                2:01:06  2:02:19                                                                                                     
                                                   2:14     1:13                                                                                                     
    24      91 Alexander Schramek      2:05:58    11:36    22:05    27:34   39:01   47:49   55:08   59:32  1:07:16 1:20:51  1:30:01 1:34:56  1:46:11 1:59:39 2:03:25 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu             11:36    10:29     5:29   11:27    8:48    7:19    4:24     7:44   13:35     9:10    4:55    11:15   13:28    3:46 
                                                2:05:14  2:05:58                                                                                                     
                                                   1:49     0:44                                                                                                     
    25     116 Johannes Kubelka        2:11:03    10:04    19:50    34:17   46:13   53:08 1:00:41 1:04:27  1:12:56 1:27:21  1:36:32 1:41:11  1:52:48 2:04:52 2:08:23 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl             10:04     9:46    14:27   11:56    6:55    7:33    3:46     8:29   14:25     9:11    4:39    11:37   12:04    3:31 
                                                2:10:20  2:11:03                                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     0:43                                                                                                     

            99 Heimo Brenner            Fehlst     9:28    21:07    28:29   38:06   44:22   49:33   54:13  1:01:10 1:13:22  1:21:29 1:26:22  1:40:33   -----   ----- 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              9:28    11:39     7:22    9:37    6:16    5:11    4:40     6:57   12:12     8:07    4:53    14:11                 
                                                1:56:12  1:56:59          1:09:32 1:54:36                                                                            
                                                  15:39     0:47             *134    *164                                                                            
           103 Harald Lipphart-Kirchm   Fehlst    14:55    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt             14:55                                                                                                              
                                                  -----                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
           111 Rainer Pauser            Fehlst     6:17    15:01    23:10   31:45 1:03:22 1:07:55 1:13:05    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              6:17     8:44     8:09    8:35   31:37    4:33    5:10                                                            
                                                  -----                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     



Herren 55-  (20)                             7.1 km  235 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(125)   2(158)   3(139)  4(140)  5(150)  6(153)  7(136)   8(133)  9(130)  10(145) 11(128)  12(155)  13(99)       Z 

     1     121 Jiri Gurka              1:08:23     3:09     8:41    21:11   25:56   29:38   35:46   38:57    45:19   49:28    57:22 1:03:07  1:06:06 1:07:44 1:08:23 
               ASKÖ Henndorf                       3:09     5:32    12:30    4:45    3:42    6:08    3:11     6:22    4:09     7:54    5:45     2:59    1:38    0:39 
     2     131 Franz Ponweiser         1:08:41     3:42    10:17    24:17   28:56   31:28   36:58   40:14    48:19   51:41    57:21 1:04:23  1:07:01 1:08:06 1:08:41 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:42     6:35    14:00    4:39    2:32    5:30    3:16     8:05    3:22     5:40    7:02     2:38    1:05    0:35 
     3     118 Erwin Schweifer         1:10:58     5:43    10:54    22:01   29:04   33:49   39:03   42:50    48:58   52:36    59:05 1:05:29  1:08:47 1:10:18 1:10:58 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              5:43     5:11    11:07    7:03    4:45    5:14    3:47     6:08    3:38     6:29    6:24     3:18    1:31    0:40 
     4     125 Valentin Pidner         1:12:26     4:48    11:58    25:17   30:03   33:58   39:41   42:59    49:42   53:37  1:01:17 1:07:13  1:10:08 1:11:52 1:12:26 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              4:48     7:10    13:19    4:46    3:55    5:43    3:18     6:43    3:55     7:40    5:56     2:55    1:44    0:34 
     5     119 Gottfried Lang          1:15:37     3:06    10:24    24:17   29:56   32:50   39:43   44:27    52:18   56:36  1:03:40 1:10:12  1:13:02 1:14:50 1:15:37 
               Naturfreunde Steiermar              3:06     7:18    13:53    5:39    2:54    6:53    4:44     7:51    4:18     7:04    6:32     2:50    1:48    0:47 
     6     139 Josef Graf              1:17:26     4:32    12:31    26:42   32:04   34:58   41:41   46:47    54:24   58:34  1:06:01 1:12:16  1:14:59 1:16:43 1:17:26 
               LZ OMAHA                            4:32     7:59    14:11    5:22    2:54    6:43    5:06     7:37    4:10     7:27    6:15     2:43    1:44    0:43 
     7     129 Wilhelm Grabenhofer     1:17:30     4:22    12:19    26:42   31:31   34:07   40:05   46:07    52:53   56:49  1:04:57 1:12:33  1:15:19 1:16:55 1:17:30 
               LZ OMAHA                            4:22     7:57    14:23    4:49    2:36    5:58    6:02     6:46    3:56     8:08    7:36     2:46    1:36    0:35 
     8     136 Hubert Lukaseder        1:17:32     3:40     9:27    26:04   34:53   38:09   44:27   48:00    55:36   59:57  1:06:20 1:12:26  1:15:04 1:16:53 1:17:32 
               HSV Langenlebarn                    3:40     5:47    16:37    8:49    3:16    6:18    3:33     7:36    4:21     6:23    6:06     2:38    1:49    0:39 
     9     138 Josef Schanes           1:19:31     3:35    10:45    24:54   29:57   39:46   46:11   50:09    56:53 1:00:29  1:08:10 1:14:33  1:17:13 1:18:51 1:19:31 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       3:35     7:10    14:09    5:03    9:49    6:25    3:58     6:44    3:36     7:41    6:23     2:40    1:38    0:40 
    10     123 Reinhard Lamprecht      1:21:18 11:11:04 11:16:21 11:36:00 1:40:29 1:43:45 1:50:03 1:53:23     2:29    6:40    14:01   24:02    26:37   28:08   28:51 
               LZ OMAHA                        11:11:04     5:17    19:39    4:29    3:16    6:18    3:20             4:11     7:21   10:01     2:35    1:31    0:43 
                                                            1:23     3:06    6:49   10:04   14:15   15:59    19:11   32:56    36:16   39:11    40:58   44:19   46:11 
                                                            *179     *177    *175    *173    *183    *184     *188    *198     *206    *192     *193    *202    *204 
                                                  48:15                                                                                                              
                                                   *199                                                                                                              
    11     126 Franz Gremmel           1:21:22     3:31    12:04    26:07   30:53   37:21   44:43   50:06    57:14 1:01:34  1:10:36 1:17:04  1:19:38 1:20:49 1:21:22 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       3:31     8:33    14:03    4:46    6:28    7:22    5:23     7:08    4:20     9:02    6:28     2:34    1:11    0:33 
    12     122 Rudolf Hochwarter       1:21:33     5:49    11:48    24:21   29:34   33:15   43:25   46:57    54:41   59:08  1:07:42 1:16:05  1:19:09 1:20:46 1:21:33 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       5:49     5:59    12:33    5:13    3:41   10:10    3:32     7:44    4:27     8:34    8:23     3:04    1:37    0:47 
    13     128 Kristian Leonhardtt     1:22:52     3:45    10:15    25:20   30:59   38:34   45:52   49:56    57:27 1:01:23  1:09:11 1:16:43  1:19:50 1:22:02 1:22:52 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      3:45     6:30    15:05    5:39    7:35    7:18    4:04     7:31    3:56     7:48    7:32     3:07    2:12    0:50 
    14     132 Wolfgang Gartlgruber    1:24:01     3:54    10:18    26:08   31:47   36:36   44:38   49:53    57:09 1:01:39  1:09:33 1:17:37  1:21:36 1:23:20 1:24:01 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       3:54     6:24    15:50    5:39    4:49    8:02    5:15     7:16    4:30     7:54    8:04     3:59    1:44    0:41 
    15     117 Rudolf Hudax            1:25:13     3:41    10:56    26:30   32:57   36:43   43:29   47:59    55:59 1:00:52  1:09:26 1:18:33  1:22:24 1:24:26 1:25:13 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      3:41     7:15    15:34    6:27    3:46    6:46    4:30     8:00    4:53     8:34    9:07     3:51    2:02    0:47 
    16     137 Ewald Mayer             1:27:19     3:46    10:08    25:15   30:27   33:42   40:07   51:28  1:01:01 1:05:44  1:14:40 1:21:20  1:24:36 1:26:37 1:27:19 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:46     6:22    15:07    5:12    3:15    6:25   11:21     9:33    4:43     8:56    6:40     3:16    2:01    0:42 
    17     124 Karl Pongratz           1:29:57     5:15    11:13    26:06   33:04   38:16   46:05   56:17  1:02:54 1:07:12  1:16:32 1:24:24  1:27:30 1:29:16 1:29:57 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       5:15     5:58    14:53    6:58    5:12    7:49   10:12     6:37    4:18     9:20    7:52     3:06    1:46    0:41 
    18     135 Karl Fink               1:40:41     4:10    13:53    29:20   35:28   43:12   52:16   56:56  1:08:26 1:13:16  1:25:58 1:33:49  1:37:50 1:39:50 1:40:41 
               OLC Graz                            4:10     9:43    15:27    6:08    7:44    9:04    4:40    11:30    4:50    12:42    7:51     4:01    2:00    0:51 
    19     120 Robert Benedek          1:49:11    13:38    23:50    44:54   50:41   54:01 1:01:24 1:09:16  1:19:20 1:25:46  1:34:41 1:42:05  1:45:46 1:48:02 1:49:11 
               LZ OMAHA                           13:38    10:12    21:04    5:47    3:20    7:23    7:52    10:04    6:26     8:55    7:24     3:41    2:16    1:09 
    20     127 Paul Ziermann           1:54:02     4:25    16:13    37:14   45:14   50:07 1:00:56 1:09:25  1:19:32 1:25:40  1:36:25 1:45:15  1:50:22 1:52:58 1:54:02 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       4:25    11:48    21:01    8:00    4:53   10:49    8:29    10:07    6:08    10:45    8:50     5:07    2:36    1:04 



Herren 65-  (5)                              4.0 km  145 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(167)   2(137)   3(152)  4(147)  5(135)  6(127)  7(128)   8(155)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     141 Willi Offner              57:55     2:29     6:58    19:28   30:34   35:44   47:53   52:12    55:26   57:20    57:55                                  
               HSV Graz                            2:29     4:29    12:30   11:06    5:10   12:09    4:19     3:14    1:54     0:35                                  
     2     142 Gerfried Hoch           1:06:00     4:16    10:11    22:15   33:10   41:05   53:49   58:28  1:03:22 1:05:18  1:06:00                                  
               Naturfreunde Steiermar              4:16     5:55    12:04   10:55    7:55   12:44    4:39     4:54    1:56     0:42                                  
     3     145 Gottfried Tobler        1:09:49     4:42    11:21    14:51   29:41   34:41   55:28 1:01:17  1:06:20 1:08:39  1:09:49                                  
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              4:42     6:39     3:30   14:50    5:00   20:47    5:49     5:03    2:19     1:10                                  
     4     212 Barbara Tobler          1:11:46     4:29    11:47    17:23   29:59   37:41   54:51 1:03:49  1:08:08 1:10:45  1:11:46                                  
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              4:29     7:18     5:36   12:36    7:42   17:10    8:58     4:19    2:37     1:01                                  
     5     143 Herwig Renger           1:34:58     4:28    31:35    37:12   53:38 1:02:13 1:19:16 1:27:30  1:32:03 1:34:12  1:34:58                                  
               HSV Graz                            4:28    27:07     5:37   16:26    8:35   17:03    8:14     4:33    2:09     0:46                                  



Damen 19-  (5)                               8.5 km  250 Hm   14 P                          
                                                 1(167)   2(137)   3(152)  4(138)  5(149)  6(144)  7(143)   8(140)  9(153)  10(135) 11(127)  12(128) 13(155)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     148 Ursula Kadan            1:00:23     2:08     5:07     6:42   15:34   24:29   27:45   29:47    33:32   38:45    45:49   53:44    56:28   58:40   59:54 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      2:08     2:59     1:35    8:52    8:55    3:16    2:02     3:45    5:13     7:04    7:55     2:44    2:12    1:14 
                                                1:00:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
     2     153 Julia Bauer             1:07:07     2:16     5:47     7:48   16:33   26:40   30:32   32:51    36:56   42:33    50:54   59:20  1:02:57 1:05:31 1:06:33 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              2:16     3:31     2:01    8:45   10:07    3:52    2:19     4:05    5:37     8:21    8:26     3:37    2:34    1:02 
                                                1:07:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              
     3     147 Reka Toth               1:10:48     2:45     6:50     8:47   17:51   27:23   32:01   34:53    41:15   46:47    54:54 1:03:23  1:06:42 1:09:10 1:10:17 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              2:45     4:05     1:57    9:04    9:32    4:38    2:52     6:22    5:32     8:07    8:29     3:19    2:28    1:07 
                                                1:10:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     4     146 Maren Herrgesell        1:33:33     2:30     7:32     9:44   23:39   38:23   43:55   47:07    52:36 1:00:05  1:11:43 1:23:34  1:27:54 1:31:00 1:32:51 
               OLC Graz                            2:30     5:02     2:12   13:55   14:44    5:32    3:12     5:29    7:29    11:38   11:51     4:20    3:06    1:51 
                                                1:33:33                                                                                                              
                                                   0:42                                                                                                              
     5     149 Jasmin Schuh            1:34:06     2:54     7:30    11:08   24:13   37:28   42:37   45:41    51:18 1:00:11  1:11:01 1:23:06  1:28:11 1:31:18 1:33:23 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       2:54     4:36     3:38   13:05   13:15    5:09    3:04     5:37    8:53    10:50   12:05     5:05    3:07    2:05 
                                                1:34:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:43                                                                                                              



Damen -12  (6)                               2.2 km  65 Hm   11 P                           
                                                 1(169)   2(171)   3(165)  4(160)  5(159)  6(156)  7(162)   8(166)  9(163)  10(164)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     154 Laura Schaumann           26:23     3:42     5:10     7:43   11:26   13:31   16:17   18:20    20:53   23:12    24:30   25:46    26:23                 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:42     1:28     2:33    3:43    2:05    2:46    2:03     2:33    2:19     1:18    1:16     0:37                 
     2     161 Matilda Kasper            27:14     2:29     3:51     6:49   10:47   13:54   16:25   18:18    20:44   23:39    25:08   26:36    27:14                 
               LZ OMAHA                            2:29     1:22     2:58    3:58    3:07    2:31    1:53     2:26    2:55     1:29    1:28     0:38                 
     3     156 Pia Grünberger            37:03     2:43     4:38    16:52   20:52   23:56   26:21   28:14    30:42   33:42    35:11   36:26    37:03                 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              2:43     1:55    12:14    4:00    3:04    2:25    1:53     2:28    3:00     1:29    1:15     0:37                 
     4     160 Katja Unger             1:25:22    14:42    16:03    18:53   59:48 1:02:24 1:03:52 1:07:43  1:10:46 1:19:52  1:23:32 1:24:45  1:25:22                 
               OC Fürstenfeld                     14:42     1:21     2:50   40:55    2:36    1:28    3:51     3:03    9:06     3:40    1:13     0:37                 
     5     158 Nadine Schaller         1:28:02     3:02     4:29    22:47 1:03:46 1:06:17 1:07:51 1:11:40  1:14:36 1:23:42  1:25:37 1:27:10  1:28:02                 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      3:02     1:27    18:18   40:59    2:31    1:34    3:49     2:56    9:06     1:55    1:33     0:52                 
     6     157 Christiane Wagner       1:28:43     2:27     3:59     9:24 1:05:33 1:08:01 1:09:38 1:13:39  1:16:14 1:25:06  1:27:04 1:28:02  1:28:43                 
               HSV Langenlebarn                    2:27     1:32     5:25   56:09    2:28    1:37    4:01     2:35    8:52     1:58    0:58     0:41                 



Damen -14  (12)                              3.1 km   12 P                                  
                                                 1(172)   2(169)   3(165)  4(148)  5(130)  6(126)  7(125)   8(151)  9(124)  10(163) 11(155)   12(99)       Z         

     1     173 Hannah Hoffmann           31:47     1:14     2:34     4:11    6:50    8:05   13:08   16:53    20:29   23:29    28:05   29:38    31:12   31:47         
               LZ OMAHA                            1:14     1:20     1:37    2:39    1:15    5:03    3:45     3:36    3:00     4:36    1:33     1:34    0:35         
     2     163 Jacqueline Mailer         32:15     1:21     2:46     4:26    7:04    8:11   15:53   18:19    21:44   23:50    28:28   29:56    31:40   32:15         
               HSV Langenlebarn                    1:21     1:25     1:40    2:38    1:07    7:42    2:26     3:25    2:06     4:38    1:28     1:44    0:35         
     3     166 Ida-Karolina Kasper       32:21     1:20     2:55     4:43    7:27    8:42   13:35   16:30    20:17   22:28    27:56   29:58    31:51   32:21         
               LZ OMAHA                            1:20     1:35     1:48    2:44    1:15    4:53    2:55     3:47    2:11     5:28    2:02     1:53    0:30         
     4     168 Viktoria Knauder          34:19     1:29     3:05     5:28    8:55    9:56   17:19   19:26    23:33   25:28    29:57   31:49    33:45   34:19         
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              1:29     1:36     2:23    3:27    1:01    7:23    2:07     4:07    1:55     4:29    1:52     1:56    0:34         
     5     165 Magdalena Fassl           35:12     1:23     2:59     5:02    8:27    9:34   15:40   18:36    22:59   25:12    30:24   32:34    34:34   35:12         
               HSV Pinkafeld                       1:23     1:36     2:03    3:25    1:07    6:06    2:56     4:23    2:13     5:12    2:10     2:00    0:38         
     6     164 Rosa Trummer              36:07     2:01     5:00     6:58   10:25   11:32   17:37   20:32    24:23   26:24    31:57   33:54    35:35   36:07         
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              2:01     2:59     1:58    3:27    1:07    6:05    2:55     3:51    2:01     5:33    1:57     1:41    0:32         
     7     167 Magdalena Kalcher         36:29     1:13     2:41     7:36   10:52   11:55   19:20   21:23    25:28   27:23    31:51   33:47    35:47   36:29         
               HSV Pinkafeld                       1:13     1:28     4:55    3:16    1:03    7:25    2:03     4:05    1:55     4:28    1:56     2:00    0:42         
     8     174 Doris Prach               40:16     5:36     7:36     9:59   13:42   15:26   22:35   24:54    29:05   31:25    35:58   37:53    39:40   40:16         
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              5:36     2:00     2:23    3:43    1:44    7:09    2:19     4:11    2:20     4:33    1:55     1:47    0:36         
                                                   2:09                                                                                                              
                                                   *169                                                                                                              
     9     172 Lisa Flecher              44:55     1:43     4:01     6:22   10:42   12:36   22:37   25:40    30:54   33:47    40:04   42:10    44:19   44:55         
               HSV Langenlebarn                    1:43     2:18     2:21    4:20    1:54   10:01    3:03     5:14    2:53     6:17    2:06     2:09    0:36         
    10     171 Hannah Kalcher            45:00     1:16     2:47     4:31    8:18    9:17   24:27   26:29    30:56   34:26    39:37   42:13    44:10   45:00         
               HSV Pinkafeld                       1:16     1:31     1:44    3:47    0:59   15:10    2:02     4:27    3:30     5:11    2:36     1:57    0:50         

           169 Sophie Kofler            Fehlst     1:50     4:31     6:45   10:39   14:48   21:28   27:57    33:10   36:38    43:33   -----    46:08   46:44         
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              1:50     2:41     2:14    3:54    4:09    6:40    6:29     5:13    3:28     6:55             2:35    0:36         
                                                  44:55                                                                                                              
                                                   *164                                                                                                              
           162 Felicitas Marti          Fehlst     1:43     3:33     9:19   13:57   15:21   -----   42:12    47:13   50:33    57:36   -----  1:00:17 1:01:05         
               HSV Pinkafeld                       1:43     1:50     5:46    4:38    1:24           26:51     5:01    3:20     7:03             2:41    0:48         
                                                  58:57                                                                                                              
                                                   *164                                                                                                              



Damen 15-18  (7)                             4.6 km  185 Hm   10 P                          
                                                 1(162)   2(160)   3(154)  4(133)  5(147)  6(170)  7(125)   8(124)  9(155)   10(99)       Z                          

     1     182 Sophie Peroutka           44:20     1:08     5:36     9:26   13:56   21:54   27:25   33:02    36:26   42:25    43:45   44:20                          
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:08     4:28     3:50    4:30    7:58    5:31    5:37     3:24    5:59     1:20    0:35                          
     2     178 Lisa Pacher               46:41     1:27     5:30     8:57   13:50   22:20   28:00   34:30    38:34   44:05    45:57   46:41                          
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              1:27     4:03     3:27    4:53    8:30    5:40    6:30     4:04    5:31     1:52    0:44                          
     3     177 Johanna Trummer           58:34     1:37     5:43    10:59   15:42   31:15   39:26   46:58    50:30   56:30    58:00   58:34                          
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              1:37     4:06     5:16    4:43   15:33    8:11    7:32     3:32    6:00     1:30    0:34                          
     4     183 Gerda Prach             1:00:41     1:27     7:46    11:54   18:11   30:44   36:36   44:06    48:54   58:10  1:00:00 1:00:41                          
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:27     6:19     4:08    6:17   12:33    5:52    7:30     4:48    9:16     1:50    0:41                          
     5     176 Ida Pauser              1:02:37     1:40     9:57    13:10   18:29   29:14   38:26   46:01    51:20   59:08  1:01:44 1:02:37                          
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:40     8:17     3:13    5:19   10:45    9:12    7:35     5:19    7:48     2:36    0:53                          
     6     179 Saskia Hofer            1:09:16     1:40     6:52    12:27   19:14   34:02   41:29   52:14    58:03 1:06:49  1:08:38 1:09:16                          
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:40     5:12     5:35    6:47   14:48    7:27   10:45     5:49    8:46     1:49    0:38                          
     7     181 Viktoria Fritz          1:44:43     1:52    12:34    21:42   29:58   45:17   57:44 1:23:59  1:32:54 1:42:06  1:43:58 1:44:43                          
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:52    10:42     9:08    8:16   15:19   12:27   26:15     8:55    9:12     1:52    0:45                          



Damen 35-/Damen19 NÖ  (10)                   6.8 km  235 Hm   12 P                          
                                                 1(124)   2(133)   3(153)  4(150)  5(141)  6(139)  7(129)   8(135)  9(145)  10(128) 11(155)   12(99)       Z         

     1     188 Eva Ponweiser           1:09:11     1:51    13:05    20:16   26:04   31:12   33:02   38:31    47:15   56:12  1:02:46 1:06:15  1:08:19 1:09:11         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:51    11:14     7:11    5:48    5:08    1:50    5:29     8:44    8:57     6:34    3:29     2:04    0:52         
     2     185 Gisa Linhart            1:18:30     2:29    14:05    23:46   33:14   39:22   41:12   46:56    56:05 1:06:16  1:12:45 1:16:03  1:17:43 1:18:30         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              2:29    11:36     9:41    9:28    6:08    1:50    5:44     9:09   10:11     6:29    3:18     1:40    0:47         
     3     191 Tünde Allwinger         1:18:58     2:06    14:37    24:58   31:56   37:35   39:19   45:49    56:23 1:05:53  1:12:48 1:16:26  1:18:14 1:18:58         
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              2:06    12:31    10:21    6:58    5:39    1:44    6:30    10:34    9:30     6:55    3:38     1:48    0:44         
     4     193 Judit Allwinger         1:21:03     2:01    14:57    24:08   34:29   40:15   42:15   48:17    57:49 1:07:16  1:14:23 1:18:05  1:20:11 1:21:03         
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              2:01    12:56     9:11   10:21    5:46    2:00    6:02     9:32    9:27     7:07    3:42     2:06    0:52         
     5     192 Ingrid Adenstedt        1:23:23     2:35    16:15    25:47   35:23   41:37   43:34   50:01  1:00:17 1:10:04  1:17:05 1:20:29  1:22:33 1:23:23         
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              2:35    13:40     9:32    9:36    6:14    1:57    6:27    10:16    9:47     7:01    3:24     2:04    0:50         
     6     190 Nada Kanai              1:25:24     3:17    16:04    25:04   38:34   44:33   46:26   52:59  1:02:26 1:11:43  1:18:46 1:22:26  1:24:46 1:25:24         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:17    12:47     9:00   13:30    5:59    1:53    6:33     9:27    9:17     7:03    3:40     2:20    0:38         
     7     195 Birgit Ruff             1:28:32     3:09    21:38    32:15   41:23   48:04   50:05   56:25  1:05:18 1:14:48  1:22:36 1:26:01  1:27:48 1:28:32         
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              3:09    18:29    10:37    9:08    6:41    2:01    6:20     8:53    9:30     7:48    3:25     1:47    0:44         
     8     184 Martina Knapp           1:39:18     4:05    19:23    33:04   40:26   47:18   51:24   59:55  1:11:33 1:23:42  1:32:47 1:36:34  1:38:40 1:39:18         
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              4:05    15:18    13:41    7:22    6:52    4:06    8:31    11:38   12:09     9:05    3:47     2:06    0:38         
     9     187 Helga Tezarek           1:40:50     3:09    19:23    30:26   45:49   52:30   54:52 1:01:38  1:13:00 1:24:26  1:32:25 1:37:39  1:39:52 1:40:50         
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              3:09    16:14    11:03   15:23    6:41    2:22    6:46    11:22   11:26     7:59    5:14     2:13    0:58         
    10     194 Hermine Henecker        1:55:54     3:15    22:24    33:50   46:05   54:21   57:15 1:10:53  1:23:28 1:35:02  1:47:27 1:52:26  1:55:02 1:55:54         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:15    19:09    11:26   12:15    8:16    2:54   13:38    12:35   11:34    12:25    4:59     2:36    0:52         



Damen 45-  (7)                               4.8 km  190 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(123)   2(126)   3(148)  4(130)  5(131)  6(134)  7(135)   8(170)  9(125)  10(124) 11(168)  12(155)  13(99)       Z 

     1     202 Barbara Adenstedt         56:47     1:40     5:37    11:59   12:45   16:48   26:18   31:58    37:45   44:02    47:29   52:07    54:35   56:14   56:47 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              1:40     3:57     6:22    0:46    4:03    9:30    5:40     5:47    6:17     3:27    4:38     2:28    1:39    0:33 
     2     206 Traude Fesselhofer      1:04:34     1:44     6:01    10:42   11:40   15:16   23:50   33:33    41:00   49:01    53:48   59:12  1:01:54 1:03:55 1:04:34 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:44     4:17     4:41    0:58    3:36    8:34    9:43     7:27    8:01     4:47    5:24     2:42    2:01    0:39 
     3     205 Eva Türk                1:16:49     2:06     8:26    14:37   15:39   19:29   28:45   37:11    46:21   55:34  1:04:08 1:09:03  1:14:25 1:16:09 1:16:49 
               HSV Baden                           2:06     6:20     6:11    1:02    3:50    9:16    8:26     9:10    9:13     8:34    4:55     5:22    1:44    0:40 
     4     196 Elisabeth Barna         1:24:32     1:44    25:30    32:30   33:12   35:52   43:34   48:50    55:18 1:09:43  1:13:58 1:19:02  1:21:45 1:23:51 1:24:32 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:44    23:46     7:00    0:42    2:40    7:42    5:16     6:28   14:25     4:15    5:04     2:43    2:06    0:41 
     5     198 Hannelore Schreiber     1:30:01     5:34    17:34    25:57   27:13   32:00   42:18   51:01    59:12 1:09:37  1:17:58 1:22:58  1:27:14 1:29:18 1:30:01 
               HSV Langenlebarn                    5:34    12:00     8:23    1:16    4:47   10:18    8:43     8:11   10:25     8:21    5:00     4:16    2:04    0:43 
     6     200 Petra Ziegerhofer       1:34:10     1:44    13:47    21:59   23:11   28:07   46:03   53:54  1:01:27 1:10:39  1:19:41 1:27:01  1:31:27 1:33:23 1:34:10 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:44    12:03     8:12    1:12    4:56   17:56    7:51     7:33    9:12     9:02    7:20     4:26    1:56    0:47 
     7     201 Marie-Luise Luttenberg  1:38:27     2:54    10:33    18:00   20:14   26:15   44:10   51:43  1:03:16 1:14:18  1:22:02 1:29:28  1:34:26 1:37:36 1:38:27 
               HSV Feldbach                        2:54     7:39     7:27    2:14    6:01   17:55    7:33    11:33   11:02     7:44    7:26     4:58    3:10    0:51 



Damen 55-  (6)                               4.0 km  145 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(167)   2(137)   3(152)  4(147)  5(135)  6(127)  7(128)   8(155)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     213 Elisabeth Knapp           44:12     2:24     7:34     9:59   18:41   23:59   34:17   38:14    41:41   43:33    44:12                                  
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              2:24     5:10     2:25    8:42    5:18   10:18    3:57     3:27    1:52     0:39                                  
     2     215 Reingild Linhart          51:16     6:56    11:28    14:23   22:51   27:11   39:43   45:54    49:04   50:40    51:16                                  
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              6:56     4:32     2:55    8:28    4:20   12:32    6:11     3:10    1:36     0:36                                  
     3     209 Gerti Schandor          1:03:49     4:36    13:48    16:43   27:55   34:04   48:18   56:14  1:00:36 1:02:50  1:03:49                                  
               OC Fürstenfeld                      4:36     9:12     2:55   11:12    6:09   14:14    7:56     4:22    2:14     0:59                                  
     4     208 Gertraud Leonhardt      1:04:10     3:21    15:38    18:31   31:34   37:25   50:12   56:36  1:00:57 1:03:22  1:04:10                                  
               OC Fürstenfeld                      3:21    12:17     2:53   13:03    5:51   12:47    6:24     4:21    2:25     0:48                                  
     5     207 Christine Ponweiser     1:06:20     3:45     9:25    14:01   30:04   38:13   52:48   58:28  1:03:01 1:05:24  1:06:20                                  
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:45     5:40     4:36   16:03    8:09   14:35    5:40     4:33    2:23     0:56                                  
     6     210 Jutta Renger            1:17:03     5:55    13:50    18:27   34:12   42:01   59:43 1:07:44  1:12:43 1:15:30  1:17:03                                  
               HSV Graz                            5:55     7:55     4:37   15:45    7:49   17:42    8:01     4:59    2:47     1:33                                  



Open  (4)                                    5.2 km  240 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(162)   2(123)   3(130)  4(136)  5(138)  6(157)  7(147)   8(158)  9(145)  10(126) 11(161)  12(168)  13(99)       Z 

     1     220 Johannes Friessnig        57:03     1:12     2:39     7:13   18:09   25:01   26:44   30:07    34:54   40:44    44:07   44:58    52:44   56:22   57:03 
               OC Fürstenfeld                      1:12     1:27     4:34   10:56    6:52    1:43    3:23     4:47    5:50     3:23    0:51     7:46    3:38    0:41 
     2     217 Sabine Koch             1:14:50     1:33     4:35    11:33   22:59   33:27   34:26   39:12    45:20   51:10    55:57   56:58  1:09:35 1:14:08 1:14:50 
               LZ OMAHA                            1:33     3:02     6:58   11:26   10:28    0:59    4:46     6:08    5:50     4:47    1:01    12:37    4:33    0:42 
     3     216 Nicole Kucher           1:30:27     1:50     3:55    13:10   25:03   33:24   34:53   44:06    57:06 1:03:32  1:08:07 1:09:39  1:24:10 1:29:33 1:30:27 
               LZ OMAHA                            1:50     2:05     9:15   11:53    8:21    1:29    9:13    13:00    6:26     4:35    1:32    14:31    5:23    0:54 
     4     218 Andreas Slateff         1:57:00     1:58     7:27    18:31   31:43   42:57   44:37   52:06  1:07:16 1:17:35  1:27:02 1:28:18  1:49:42 1:56:19 1:57:00 
               USC Theresianum                     1:58     5:29    11:04   13:12   11:14    1:40    7:29    15:10   10:19     9:27    1:16    21:24    6:37    0:41 



Herren 19B  (10)                             5.2 km  240 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(162)   2(123)   3(130)  4(136)  5(138)  6(157)  7(147)   8(158)  9(145)  10(126) 11(161)  12(168)  13(99)       Z 

     1     371 Stefan Seifried           47:07     1:10     2:14     6:01   12:13   16:40   17:24   20:35    24:54   31:25    34:21   35:16    42:33   46:29   47:07 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              1:10     1:04     3:47    6:12    4:27    0:44    3:11     4:19    6:31     2:56    0:55     7:17    3:56    0:38 
     2     239 Walter Troisner           51:43     1:20     2:38     8:42   15:24   20:50   21:44   24:58    30:06   35:25    38:36   39:39    47:24   51:11   51:43 
               HSV Feldbach                        1:20     1:18     6:04    6:42    5:26    0:54    3:14     5:08    5:19     3:11    1:03     7:45    3:47    0:32 
     3     238 Philipp Holzinger         55:19     1:37     4:25    10:46   17:39   23:04   23:58   27:34    33:16   37:43    41:26   42:29    50:48   54:45   55:19 
               HSV Baden                           1:37     2:48     6:21    6:53    5:25    0:54    3:36     5:42    4:27     3:43    1:03     8:19    3:57    0:34 
     4     241 Axel Koppert              55:36     1:33     3:44    14:07   20:45   27:15   28:26   32:32    36:45   41:46    45:03   45:42    52:48   55:09   55:36 
               OLC Graz                            1:33     2:11    10:23    6:38    6:30    1:11    4:06     4:13    5:01     3:17    0:39     7:06    2:21    0:27 
     5     235 Armin Mariacher           59:33     1:02     2:22     8:04   16:06   25:58   26:58   31:11    37:47   42:19    46:18   47:20    54:52   59:03   59:33 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              1:02     1:20     5:42    8:02    9:52    1:00    4:13     6:36    4:32     3:59    1:02     7:32    4:11    0:30 
     6     242 Franz Prach               59:36     1:19     4:51    10:24   19:06   25:49   26:54   31:05    36:23   40:50    46:46   47:16    55:46   59:06   59:36 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:19     3:32     5:33    8:42    6:43    1:05    4:11     5:18    4:27     5:56    0:30     8:30    3:20    0:30 
     7     244 Helmut Lerchegger       1:02:29     1:04     2:02     8:16   17:36   22:59   23:58   27:28    32:25   37:00    42:48   43:18    58:41 1:01:56 1:02:29 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              1:04     0:58     6:14    9:20    5:23    0:59    3:30     4:57    4:35     5:48    0:30    15:23    3:15    0:33 
     8     236 Markus Hinterreither    1:07:57     1:29     2:47     8:01   19:54   27:30   28:25   32:14    37:02   41:42    45:09   45:56  1:04:11 1:07:24 1:07:57 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:29     1:18     5:14   11:53    7:36    0:55    3:49     4:48    4:40     3:27    0:47    18:15    3:13    0:33 
     9     234 Peter Dujmovits         1:11:06     2:04     4:25    11:48   23:50   30:46   31:46   35:18    42:15   48:10    52:29   53:28  1:07:03 1:10:27 1:11:06 
               HSV Feldbach                        2:04     2:21     7:23   12:02    6:56    1:00    3:32     6:57    5:55     4:19    0:59    13:35    3:24    0:39 
    10     243 Wolfgang Hammer         1:31:09     1:22     2:38     8:33   17:16   23:41   25:03   29:46    43:44   56:14  1:00:03 1:01:09  1:26:11 1:30:22 1:31:09 
               HSV Feldbach                        1:22     1:16     5:55    8:43    6:25    1:22    4:43    13:58   12:30     3:49    1:06    25:02    4:11    0:47 



Damen 19B  (7)                               3.6 km  160 Hm   11 P                          
                                                 1(125)   2(148)   3(130)  4(131)  5(158)  6(170)  7(132)   8(128)  9(168)  10(164)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     251 Monika Ponweiser          50:24     4:14    14:05    15:23   21:24   24:41   29:32   33:37    41:58   43:33    48:06   49:40    50:24                 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              4:14     9:51     1:18    6:01    3:17    4:51    4:05     8:21    1:35     4:33    1:34     0:44                 
     2     249 Angelika Renz             59:37     3:24    13:43    15:27   18:49   22:02   25:56   39:06    47:35   54:24    57:35   58:57    59:37                 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              3:24    10:19     1:44    3:22    3:13    3:54   13:10     8:29    6:49     3:11    1:22     0:40                 
     3     250 Stefanie Zörer          1:01:10     4:56    19:58    20:55   24:59   28:18   32:49   37:03    45:29   54:30    58:54 1:00:24  1:01:10                 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              4:56    15:02     0:57    4:04    3:19    4:31    4:14     8:26    9:01     4:24    1:30     0:46                 
     4     252 Irene Prach             1:02:32     5:49    16:27    18:26   23:15   30:09   36:41   41:41    53:15   55:25  1:00:27 1:01:53  1:02:32                 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl              5:49    10:38     1:59    4:49    6:54    6:32    5:00    11:34    2:10     5:02    1:26     0:39                 
     5     246 Zuzana Jonackova        1:03:07     5:03    20:47    22:25   28:48   32:43   38:01   42:59    52:43   56:14  1:00:57 1:02:13  1:03:07                 
               OLT Transdanubien                   5:03    15:44     1:38    6:23    3:55    5:18    4:58     9:44    3:31     4:43    1:16     0:54                 
     6     245 Michaela Gröll          1:16:49     6:11    21:24    23:47   29:38   33:22   38:03   44:38    55:40 1:09:28  1:15:01 1:16:09  1:16:49                 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin              6:11    15:13     2:23    5:51    3:44    4:41    6:35    11:02   13:48     5:33    1:08     0:40                 
     7     247 Regina Kumaier          2:00:43    13:16    36:24    39:01   47:19 1:10:09 1:16:51 1:26:35  1:41:43 1:44:52  1:58:15 1:59:32  2:00:43         1:59:39 
               OLC Graz                           13:16    23:08     2:37    8:18   22:50    6:42    9:44    15:08    3:09    13:23    1:17     1:11             *99 



Neulinge  (11)                               2.1 km  70 Hm   10 P                           
                                                 1(169)   2(165)   3(160)  4(159)  5(156)  6(162)  7(166)   8(163)  9(164)   10(99)       Z                          

     1     260 Anna Swoboda              24:50     2:16     5:06    10:07   12:08   13:50   15:37   17:45    21:49   23:16    24:05   24:50                          
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              2:16     2:50     5:01    2:01    1:42    1:47    2:08     4:04    1:27     0:49    0:45                          
     2     370 Walter Srb                27:32     2:51     5:38     7:38    9:50   12:09   14:46   18:35    22:20   24:31    26:38   27:32                          
               WAT                                 2:51     2:47     2:00    2:12    2:19    2:37    3:49     3:45    2:11     2:07    0:54                          
     3     255 Mira Stumpf               27:49     2:54     5:46    11:02   12:55   15:01   17:11   20:00    23:52   25:26    27:10   27:49                          
               HSV Pinkafeld                       2:54     2:52     5:16    1:53    2:06    2:10    2:49     3:52    1:34     1:44    0:39                          
     4     261 Carmen Marko              28:47     2:24     5:18    10:20   12:27   15:22   18:10   21:08    24:24   26:27    28:04   28:47                          
               OLC Graz                            2:24     2:54     5:02    2:07    2:55    2:48    2:58     3:16    2:03     1:37    0:43                          
     5     258 Max Krammer               32:06     2:18     4:53     8:36   16:07   18:16   21:44   24:53    27:57   30:20    31:30   32:06                          
               OLC Graz                            2:18     2:35     3:43    7:31    2:09    3:28    3:09     3:04    2:23     1:10    0:36                          
     6     253 Marie Kalcher             33:05     2:41     8:20    12:55   17:48   20:51   22:40   25:35    28:19   30:23    32:14   33:05                          
               HSV Pinkafeld                       2:41     5:39     4:35    4:53    3:03    1:49    2:55     2:44    2:04     1:51    0:51                          
     7     254 Marlene Hoffmann          34:14     2:54     6:46    10:51   15:46   20:31   23:30   26:57    30:18   32:15    33:35   34:14                          
               LZ OMAHA                            2:54     3:52     4:05    4:55    4:45    2:59    3:27     3:21    1:57     1:20    0:39                          
     8     256 Barbara Pauser            34:16     3:26     6:14    12:04   15:22   18:21   21:50   25:20    29:16   31:13    32:56   34:16                          
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:26     2:48     5:50    3:18    2:59    3:29    3:30     3:56    1:57     1:43    1:20                          
     9     257 Simon Tobler              38:31     2:47     5:52    10:49   13:44   16:21   19:21   27:29    32:26   35:26    37:44   38:31                          
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              2:47     3:05     4:57    2:55    2:37    3:00    8:08     4:57    3:00     2:18    0:47                          
    10     262 Clemens Heindl          1:02:02     8:11    13:12    18:38   35:56   40:55   47:23   51:34    56:45   59:38  1:01:27 1:02:02                          
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu              8:11     5:01     5:26   17:18    4:59    6:28    4:11     5:11    2:53     1:49    0:35                          
    11     259 Manuela Nusser          1:13:02     3:28    10:28    43:10   45:48   50:38   58:12 1:02:07  1:07:39 1:10:15  1:11:57 1:13:02                          
               vereinslos                          3:28     7:00    32:42    2:38    4:50    7:34    3:55     5:32    2:36     1:42    1:05                          



D40-Burgenland  (5)                          4.8 km  190 Hm   13 P                          
                                                 1(123)   2(126)   3(148)  4(130)  5(131)  6(134)  7(135)   8(170)  9(125)  10(124) 11(168)  12(155)  13(99)       Z 

     1     277 Michaela Bauer          1:07:10     4:56     9:28    18:05   19:40   23:06   30:53   36:29    44:06   51:33    56:05 1:01:17  1:04:36 1:06:21 1:07:10 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              4:56     4:32     8:37    1:35    3:26    7:47    5:36     7:37    7:27     4:32    5:12     3:19    1:45    0:49 
     2     279 Brigitte Maget          1:12:04     2:42     8:49    19:35   21:20   27:41   36:09   42:31    49:54   56:48  1:02:26 1:06:59  1:09:41 1:11:24 1:12:04 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              2:42     6:07    10:46    1:45    6:21    8:28    6:22     7:23    6:54     5:38    4:33     2:42    1:43    0:40 
     3     276 Luise Oswald            1:14:28     6:14    11:35    20:44   21:49   25:22   32:56   38:43    46:36   55:10  1:00:15 1:07:10  1:11:41 1:13:35 1:14:28 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       6:14     5:21     9:09    1:05    3:33    7:34    5:47     7:53    8:34     5:05    6:55     4:31    1:54    0:53 
     4     274 Christa Lassl           1:22:35     2:19    10:33    17:02   19:30   23:50   34:38   41:11    50:10 1:04:57  1:10:11 1:16:00  1:19:23 1:21:52 1:22:35 
               LZ OMAHA                            2:19     8:14     6:29    2:28    4:20   10:48    6:33     8:59   14:47     5:14    5:49     3:23    2:29    0:43 
     5     273 Gabi Trinkl             1:25:01     2:22     7:21    19:42   21:35   25:48   36:47   43:14    52:18 1:07:03  1:12:09 1:17:54  1:21:21 1:24:03 1:25:01 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              2:22     4:59    12:21    1:53    4:13   10:59    6:27     9:04   14:45     5:06    5:45     3:27    2:42    0:58 



H40- Burgenland  (9)                         8.0 km  355 Hm   15 P                          
                                                 1(127)   2(170)   3(135)  4(129)  5(141)  6(140)  7(150)   8(153)  9(147)  10(131) 11(130)  12(123) 13(128) 14(155) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     287 Manfred Gamauf          1:10:39     6:01    10:59    16:19   22:41   27:18   30:46   36:25    40:56   46:21    51:01   53:35    59:32 1:06:56 1:08:54 
               LZ OMAHA                            6:01     4:58     5:20    6:22    4:37    3:28    5:39     4:31    5:25     4:40    2:34     5:57    7:24    1:58 
                                                1:10:03  1:10:39                                                                                                     
                                                   1:09     0:36                                                                                                     
     2     284 Karl Lang               1:15:20     6:13    11:24    15:41   23:30   28:29   32:15   34:22    40:06   46:53    53:56   56:53  1:03:35 1:10:49 1:13:06 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       6:13     5:11     4:17    7:49    4:59    3:46    2:07     5:44    6:47     7:03    2:57     6:42    7:14    2:17 
                                                1:14:31  1:15:20                                                                                                     
                                                   1:25     0:49                                                                                                     
     3     282 Robert Kalcher          1:22:31     6:58    12:22    17:02   24:34   29:37   34:25   37:06    44:09   52:55    58:43 1:02:07  1:08:53 1:18:08 1:20:39 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       6:58     5:24     4:40    7:32    5:03    4:48    2:41     7:03    8:46     5:48    3:24     6:46    9:15    2:31 
                                                1:21:59  1:22:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:20     0:32                                                                                                     
     4     290 Eugen Kainrath          1:29:25     7:34    14:13    20:23   29:18   35:05   39:53   42:28    50:17   58:20  1:04:38 1:08:21  1:16:12 1:24:28 1:27:07 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       7:34     6:39     6:10    8:55    5:47    4:48    2:35     7:49    8:03     6:18    3:43     7:51    8:16    2:39 
                                                1:28:48  1:29:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:37                                                                                                     
     5     280 Peter Bauer             1:30:53     8:54    15:04    19:34   27:44   34:30   39:16   41:32    47:05   56:10  1:02:08 1:05:40  1:13:57 1:23:57 1:28:05 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten              8:54     6:10     4:30    8:10    6:46    4:46    2:16     5:33    9:05     5:58    3:32     8:17   10:00    4:08 
                                                1:30:02  1:30:53                                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     0:51                                                                                                     
     6     288 Richard Schuh           1:32:07     6:47    16:29    22:15   31:15   36:50   43:15   46:01    51:45 1:00:25  1:06:13 1:09:43  1:16:57 1:26:47 1:29:48 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       6:47     9:42     5:46    9:00    5:35    6:25    2:46     5:44    8:40     5:48    3:30     7:14    9:50    3:01 
                                                1:31:25  1:32:07                                                                                                     
                                                   1:37     0:42                                                                                                     
     7     281 Josef Binder            1:35:20     6:46    13:13    19:21   33:40   40:28   45:30   49:26    54:47 1:01:19  1:08:32 1:12:46  1:20:57 1:30:24 1:33:14 
               LZ OMAHA                            6:46     6:27     6:08   14:19    6:48    5:02    3:56     5:21    6:32     7:13    4:14     8:11    9:27    2:50 
                                                1:34:39  1:35:20                                                                                                     
                                                   1:25     0:41                                                                                                     
     8     283 Reinhard Kasper         1:36:01     8:29    14:36    20:38   28:40   34:20   39:39   43:19    48:48   55:34  1:02:20 1:05:50  1:15:13 1:22:48 1:33:27 
               LZ OMAHA                            8:29     6:07     6:02    8:02    5:40    5:19    3:40     5:29    6:46     6:46    3:30     9:23    7:35   10:39 
                                                1:35:15  1:36:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:48     0:46                                                                                                     
     9     286 Andreas Stumpf          1:46:24     9:11    14:59    23:25   30:43   37:41   52:04   54:09  1:00:21 1:12:29  1:19:02 1:22:56  1:31:39 1:41:35 1:44:35 
               HSV Pinkafeld                       9:11     5:48     8:26    7:18    6:58   14:23    2:05     6:12   12:08     6:33    3:54     8:43    9:56    3:00 
                                                1:45:45  1:46:24            49:07                                                                                    
                                                   1:10     0:39             *150                                                                                    



NaturfreundeSchwer  (42)                     4.2 km   10 P                                  
                                                 1(123)   2(134)   3(147)  4(137)  5(125)  6(127)  7(128)   8(168)  9(155)   10(99)       Z                          

     1     315 Werner Pietsch            29:51     1:14     9:53    10:41   17:33   20:17   22:48   25:31    26:26   28:06    29:16   29:51                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:14     8:39     0:48    6:52    2:44    2:31    2:43     0:55    1:40     1:10    0:35                          
     2     331 Peter Bonek               30:22     1:06     9:50    10:35   17:55   20:58   22:55   25:58    26:47   28:25    29:46   30:22                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:06     8:44     0:45    7:20    3:03    1:57    3:03     0:49    1:38     1:21    0:36                          
     3     330 Roland Arbter             32:28     1:05    10:45    11:19   19:38   22:49   24:38   27:44    28:32   30:23    31:49   32:28                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:05     9:40     0:34    8:19    3:11    1:49    3:06     0:48    1:51     1:26    0:39                          
     4     335 Florian Kurz              32:35     1:21    12:25    13:11   20:43   23:26   25:41   28:28    29:29   31:02    32:01   32:35                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:21    11:04     0:46    7:32    2:43    2:15    2:47     1:01    1:33     0:59    0:34                          
     5     338 Klaus Krischan            32:52     1:23    12:34    13:07   20:19   23:30   25:33   28:33    29:28   31:01    32:13   32:52                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:23    11:11     0:33    7:12    3:11    2:03    3:00     0:55    1:33     1:12    0:39                          
     6     309 Günther Kroupa           33:20     1:33    10:52    11:36   19:32   24:25   26:32   29:25    30:18   31:51    32:54   33:20                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:33     9:19     0:44    7:56    4:53    2:07    2:53     0:53    1:33     1:03    0:26                          
     7     293 Wolfgang Pietsch          34:11     1:07    11:37    12:22   20:20   23:31   26:01   29:28    30:29   32:05    33:30   34:11                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:07    10:30     0:45    7:58    3:11    2:30    3:27     1:01    1:36     1:25    0:41                          
     8     327 Ralf Kühnel              36:04     2:08    12:09    13:03   21:41   24:47   27:24   30:52    32:08   34:06    35:32   36:04                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:08    10:01     0:54    8:38    3:06    2:37    3:28     1:16    1:58     1:26    0:32                          
     9     316 Josef Zapletal            36:18     1:24    12:55    13:49   23:30   26:35   28:48   31:53    32:56   34:31    35:47   36:18                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:24    11:31     0:54    9:41    3:05    2:13    3:05     1:03    1:35     1:16    0:31                          
    10     317 Felix Hofstätter          36:31     2:12    13:13    13:49   21:46   25:41   29:08   32:35    33:24   34:54    35:59   36:31                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:12    11:01     0:36    7:57    3:55    3:27    3:27     0:49    1:30     1:05    0:32                          
    11     323 Ernst Bosina              37:18     1:19    14:08    14:57   23:19   26:57   29:00   32:22    33:17   35:17    36:35   37:18                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:19    12:49     0:49    8:22    3:38    2:03    3:22     0:55    2:00     1:18    0:43                          
    12     328 Frederic Genevois         37:37     1:43    13:03    13:39   22:57   25:54   28:27   32:34    34:00   35:51    37:03   37:37            12:07         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:43    11:20     0:36    9:18    2:57    2:33    4:07     1:26    1:51     1:12    0:34             *147         
    13     324 Axel Biel                 38:15     1:56    12:57    13:52   23:01   26:37   29:33   32:58    33:52   36:03    37:40   38:15                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:56    11:01     0:55    9:09    3:36    2:56    3:25     0:54    2:11     1:37    0:35                          
    14     341 Anika Gassner             38:42     1:39    13:16    14:13   23:05   26:58   29:23   33:18    34:17   36:45    38:08   38:42                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:39    11:37     0:57    8:52    3:53    2:25    3:55     0:59    2:28     1:23    0:34                          
    15     339 Jannis Bonek              38:54     1:12    12:56    14:29   23:33   26:37   28:57   32:10    33:56   36:21    38:11   38:54                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:12    11:44     1:33    9:04    3:04    2:20    3:13     1:46    2:25     1:50    0:43                          
    16     320 Willi Tiefenböck          39:35     1:39    13:27    14:16   22:33   25:52   29:39   34:36    35:25   37:25    38:56   39:35                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:39    11:48     0:49    8:17    3:19    3:47    4:57     0:49    2:00     1:31    0:39                          
    17     313 Michi Grill               39:42     1:40    12:51    13:32   25:15   28:32   30:42   34:14    35:31   37:27    38:58   39:42                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:40    11:11     0:41   11:43    3:17    2:10    3:32     1:17    1:56     1:31    0:44                          
    18     318 Vera Arbter               40:04     1:39    14:27    15:12   23:29   26:49   29:32   35:19    36:22   38:20    39:31   40:04                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:39    12:48     0:45    8:17    3:20    2:43    5:47     1:03    1:58     1:11    0:33                          
    19     326 Dominik Jandl             41:40     1:45    15:55    16:42   25:50   30:15   33:08   36:31    37:53   40:02    41:08   41:40                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:45    14:10     0:47    9:08    4:25    2:53    3:23     1:22    2:09     1:06    0:32                          
    20     295 Robert Ditz               41:43     1:13    13:52    14:49   23:01   29:41   32:22   36:21    37:55   39:42    41:13   41:43                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:13    12:39     0:57    8:12    6:40    2:41    3:59     1:34    1:47     1:31    0:30                          
    21     329 Manuela Hlosta            41:49     1:26    14:06    14:56   24:47   28:41   31:52   36:01    37:05   39:13    41:08   41:49                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:26    12:40     0:50    9:51    3:54    3:11    4:09     1:04    2:08     1:55    0:41                          
    22     311 Ernst Bonek               42:36     1:49    15:58    17:00   26:34   30:05   33:01   37:11    38:11   40:17    41:57   42:36                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:49    14:09     1:02    9:34    3:31    2:56    4:10     1:00    2:06     1:40    0:39                          
    23     292 Conny Radon               43:26     1:35    14:02    14:58   24:48   28:43   33:41   37:58    39:06   41:19    42:47   43:26                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:35    12:27     0:56    9:50    3:55    4:58    4:17     1:08    2:13     1:28    0:39                          
    24     336 Jasmina Gassner           46:39     1:43    18:27    19:34   29:29   33:33   36:20   40:53    41:55   44:20    46:03   46:39                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:43    16:44     1:07    9:55    4:04    2:47    4:33     1:02    2:25     1:43    0:36                          
    25     334 Boris Kastner-Jirka       47:52     1:16    16:13    17:09   25:03   34:34   38:04   42:58    43:58   46:06    47:22   47:52                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:16    14:57     0:56    7:54    9:31    3:30    4:54     1:00    2:08     1:16    0:30                          
    26     310 Claudia Bonek             48:46     1:32    14:54    15:54   25:49   30:45   36:56   41:19    42:48   45:53    47:57   48:46                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:32    13:22     1:00    9:55    4:56    6:11    4:23     1:29    3:05     2:04    0:49                          
    27     337 Nicolas Kastner           50:05     1:24    13:20    14:19   23:32   28:33   37:44   41:18    42:56   48:07    49:31   50:05                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:24    11:56     0:59    9:13    5:01    9:11    3:34     1:38    5:11     1:24    0:34                          
    28     301 Clemens Wolfram           50:10     1:40    21:59    22:45   33:05   38:05   40:56   45:05    46:13   48:09    49:35   50:10                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:40    20:19     0:46   10:20    5:00    2:51    4:09     1:08    1:56     1:26    0:35                          
    29     333 Attila Hejjas             51:18     1:57    15:19    16:35   29:58   35:56   39:15   43:42    45:33   48:37    50:35   51:18                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:57    13:22     1:16   13:23    5:58    3:19    4:27     1:51    3:04     1:58    0:43                          
    30     322 Arnulf Wolfram            51:33     2:01    17:28    18:49   29:22   35:02   39:17   43:48    45:58   48:48    50:44   51:33                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:01    15:27     1:21   10:33    5:40    4:15    4:31     2:10    2:50     1:56    0:49                          
    31     299 Hannes Jandl              52:47     2:23    20:08    21:24   32:25   40:16   43:08   47:21    48:19   50:21    51:54   52:47                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:23    17:45     1:16   11:01    7:51    2:52    4:13     0:58    2:02     1:33    0:53                          
    32     304 Riki Tiefenböck           54:37     2:26    19:22    21:03   31:54   37:52   42:37   47:19    49:18   51:58    53:51   54:37                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:26    16:56     1:41   10:51    5:58    4:45    4:42     1:59    2:40     1:53    0:46                          
    33     291 Christine Calvet          59:55     1:39    20:11    21:57   39:24   47:17   50:06   54:13    55:20   57:22    59:13   59:55                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:39    18:32     1:46   17:27    7:53    2:49    4:07     1:07    2:02     1:51    0:42                          
    34     306 Silvia Pietsch          1:00:13     2:10    20:07    21:35   35:27   41:27   46:20   51:55    53:46   56:59    59:16 1:00:13                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:10    17:57     1:28   13:52    6:00    4:53    5:35     1:51    3:13     2:17    0:57                          
    35     300 Leon Zapletal           1:00:31     1:41    19:07    20:40   34:42   40:42   45:36   52:33    54:19   57:39  1:00:00 1:00:31                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:41    17:26     1:33   14:02    6:00    4:54    6:57     1:46    3:20     2:21    0:31                          
    36     305 Patricia Bajer          1:02:38     3:13    19:30    21:02   33:54   40:57   46:50   52:35    54:49   59:29  1:01:47 1:02:38                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   3:13    16:17     1:32   12:52    7:03    5:53    5:45     2:14    4:40     2:18    0:51                          
    37     297 Irene Gassner           1:03:34     2:39    25:28    26:59   40:24   46:17   50:56   56:06    58:07 1:00:50  1:02:49 1:03:34                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:39    22:49     1:31   13:25    5:53    4:39    5:10     2:01    2:43     1:59    0:45                          
    38     312 Martin Kracker          1:04:46     4:04    19:43    21:02   36:11   41:56   46:39   51:52    53:57 1:02:01  1:04:05 1:04:46                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   4:04    15:39     1:19   15:09    5:45    4:43    5:13     2:05    8:04     2:04    0:41                          
    39     302 Lena Pietsch            1:06:43     2:28    23:53    25:05   40:28   45:50   50:31   57:03    59:04 1:02:40  1:05:35 1:06:43            22:35         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:28    21:25     1:12   15:23    5:22    4:41    6:32     2:01    3:36     2:55    1:08             *147         
    40     298 Sabine Hofstätter       1:12:59     2:41    27:25    28:43   44:09   50:00   55:52 1:03:28  1:05:25 1:09:04  1:11:57 1:12:59                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:41    24:44     1:18   15:26    5:51    5:52    7:36     1:57    3:39     2:53    1:02                          
    41     296 Anneliese Bonek         1:27:53     2:38    37:36    38:47   54:41 1:04:32 1:10:40 1:17:13  1:19:27 1:23:29  1:26:14 1:27:53                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:38    34:58     1:11   15:54    9:51    6:08    6:33     2:14    4:02     2:45    1:39                          

           294 Marina Skern             Fehlst     2:15    19:35    20:54   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    39:50   41:01                          
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:15    17:20     1:19                                                     18:56    1:11                          



NaturfreundeEinfach  (25)                    2.3 km   12 P                                  
                                                 1(172)   2(169)   3(171)  4(165)  5(160)  6(156)  7(151)   8(162)  9(166)  10(163) 11(164)   12(99)       Z         

     1     350 Erik Bonek                19:27     1:22     3:12     4:17    6:03    7:48   10:21   11:48    12:07   14:10    16:35   17:46    18:50   19:27         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:22     1:50     1:05    1:46    1:45    2:33    1:27     0:19    2:03     2:25    1:11     1:04    0:37         
     2     342 Barbara Kastner           20:11     1:22     2:41     3:47    6:03    7:56   11:36   13:04    13:28   15:09    17:42   18:48    19:39   20:11         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:22     1:19     1:06    2:16    1:53    3:40    1:28     0:24    1:41     2:33    1:06     0:51    0:32         
     3     346 Florian Jandl             20:39     1:25     3:14     4:19    6:16    7:59   11:15   12:49    13:08   15:31    17:34   18:45    19:59   20:39         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:25     1:49     1:05    1:57    1:43    3:16    1:34     0:19    2:23     2:03    1:11     1:14    0:40         
     4     325 Tina Tiefenböck           20:52     1:32     2:59     4:08    5:48    7:26   11:21   12:55    13:15   15:33    17:37   18:50    20:11   20:52         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:32     1:27     1:09    1:40    1:38    3:55    1:34     0:20    2:18     2:04    1:13     1:21    0:41         
     5     369 Tim Skern                 21:27     1:57     3:41     4:59    7:04    9:00   11:44   13:29    13:51   16:07    18:11   19:27    20:42   21:27         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:57     1:44     1:18    2:05    1:56    2:44    1:45     0:22    2:16     2:04    1:16     1:15    0:45         
     6     349 Nicole Hlosta             22:40     1:17     2:54     4:09    8:12    9:38   12:15   13:53    14:15   16:51    19:11   20:37    22:03   22:40         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:17     1:37     1:15    4:03    1:26    2:37    1:38     0:22    2:36     2:20    1:26     1:26    0:37         
     7     348 May+Ylvi Kastner          24:27     2:59     4:58     6:24   10:14   11:40   14:28   16:04    16:26   18:57    21:21   22:34    23:57   24:27         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:59     1:59     1:26    3:50    1:26    2:48    1:36     0:22    2:31     2:24    1:13     1:23    0:30         
     8     364 Thomas Guggenberger       24:44     1:35     3:17     4:38    6:47   12:25   15:28   17:21    17:42   19:58    21:47   23:02    24:05   24:44         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:35     1:42     1:21    2:09    5:38    3:03    1:53     0:21    2:16     1:49    1:15     1:03    0:39         
     9     263 Maximilian Ziegerhofer    25:35     1:49     4:08     6:38    9:17   11:02   14:12   15:48    16:11   19:00    21:55   23:19    25:05   25:35         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:49     2:19     2:30    2:39    1:45    3:10    1:36     0:23    2:49     2:55    1:24     1:46    0:30         
    10     360 Philipp Rossik            26:29     1:41     4:07     5:30    8:29   11:13   15:19   18:26    18:48   21:15    23:32   24:49    25:53   26:29         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:41     2:26     1:23    2:59    2:44    4:06    3:07     0:22    2:27     2:17    1:17     1:04    0:36         
    11     359 Rita Tiefenböck           26:33     1:27     4:40     6:09   10:20   13:02   17:22   18:52    19:16   21:39    23:34   24:48    26:01   26:33         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:27     3:13     1:29    4:11    2:42    4:20    1:30     0:24    2:23     1:55    1:14     1:13    0:32         
    12     347 Katharina Weber           27:13     1:34     3:50     5:17    8:03   10:29   14:43   16:41    17:10   20:00    23:04   24:43    26:19   27:13         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:34     2:16     1:27    2:46    2:26    4:14    1:58     0:29    2:50     3:04    1:39     1:36    0:54         
    13     343 Sabine Jandl              27:54     1:43     3:54     5:34    8:30   10:32   14:37   17:05    17:34   20:26    23:52   25:28    27:01   27:54         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:43     2:11     1:40    2:56    2:02    4:05    2:28     0:29    2:52     3:26    1:36     1:33    0:53         
    14     367 Sofia+Oliver Calvet       30:15     1:55     4:16     5:55    9:06   14:49   19:04   21:31    21:49   25:04    27:15   28:37    29:42   30:15         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:55     2:21     1:39    3:11    5:43    4:15    2:27     0:18    3:15     2:11    1:22     1:05    0:33         
    15     358 Jutta Pietsch             30:46     1:53     3:56     5:21    8:23   15:16   19:28   21:32    22:01   24:41    27:12   28:51    30:15   30:46         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:53     2:03     1:25    3:02    6:53    4:12    2:04     0:29    2:40     2:31    1:39     1:24    0:31         
    16     354 Ferry Gassner             32:36     2:09     4:11     6:02    8:33   12:05   18:35   21:11    21:51   25:08    28:06   29:55    31:24   32:36         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:09     2:02     1:51    2:31    3:32    6:30    2:36     0:40    3:17     2:58    1:49     1:29    1:12         
    17     357 Markus Ditz               32:55     1:49     4:48     8:00   10:39   17:15   21:32   23:25    23:52   26:42    29:15   30:48    32:11   32:55         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:49     2:59     3:12    2:39    6:36    4:17    1:53     0:27    2:50     2:33    1:33     1:23    0:44         
    18     361 Anna Pietsch              33:04     1:38     4:11     8:41   10:36   16:29   23:06   24:47    25:09   27:37    29:53   31:21    32:25   33:04         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:38     2:33     4:30    1:55    5:53    6:37    1:41     0:22    2:28     2:16    1:28     1:04    0:39         
    19     368 Carina Ditz               35:29     2:27     5:40     7:31   11:12   14:37   20:25   23:12    23:44   27:24    30:34   32:58    34:40   35:29         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:27     3:13     1:51    3:41    3:25    5:48    2:47     0:32    3:40     3:10    2:24     1:42    0:49         
    20     351 Eszther Fedorczak         36:47     1:55     3:59     5:41    7:58   11:44   25:16   27:21    27:46   30:22    32:46   34:22    35:53   36:47         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:55     2:04     1:42    2:17    3:46   13:32    2:05     0:25    2:36     2:24    1:36     1:31    0:54         
    21     353 Max Pietsch               36:58     1:38     5:11     7:22    9:55   21:27   25:43   27:46    28:14   30:55    33:22   35:04    36:23   36:58         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:38     3:33     2:11    2:33   11:32    4:16    2:03     0:28    2:41     2:27    1:42     1:19    0:35         
    22     352 David Guggenberger        37:59     1:35     3:13     4:33    9:38   11:37   24:39   27:35    28:00   30:52    35:03   36:39    37:26   37:59         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   1:35     1:38     1:20    5:05    1:59   13:02    2:56     0:25    2:52     4:11    1:36     0:47    0:33         
    23     366 Livia Radon               39:45     3:17     6:31     8:20   11:27   16:33   21:07   24:44    25:27   30:54    35:03   36:15    37:59   39:45         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   3:17     3:14     1:49    3:07    5:06    4:34    3:37     0:43    5:27     4:09    1:12     1:44    1:46         

           345 Ilka+Petra Kühnel+Pfe   Fehlst     2:44     8:20    13:10   -----   -----   20:48   24:36    25:04   33:57    39:28   44:46    46:41   47:38         
               Naturfreunde Wien                   2:44     5:36     4:50                    7:38    3:48     0:28    8:53     5:31    5:18     1:55    0:57         
           365 Theo Pietsch             Fehlst    -----     5:30     7:40   10:19   13:10   17:28   20:24    20:41   23:34    25:43   27:17    28:13   28:57         
               Naturfreunde Wien                            5:30     2:10    2:39    2:51    4:18    2:56     0:17    2:53     2:09    1:34     0:56    0:44