1. BOLV-Cup 2012 u. 6.SO-Cup 2012Sa 17.03.2012 19:02
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                         Zeit                                                                                                                      



D -14  (9)                                   1.9 km  50 Hm   11 P                           
                                                   1(178)   2(180)   3(181)  4(190)  5(192)  6(189)  7(198)  8(191)  9(207)  10(205) 11(199)        Z                 

     1      34 Hoffmann Hannah             16:02     1:36     2:14     2:55    4:31    5:08    6:38    7:36    9:11   10:45    14:40   15:41    16:02                 
               LZ OMAHA                              1:36     0:38     0:41    1:36    0:37    1:30    0:58    1:35    1:34     3:55    1:01     0:21                 
     2      10 Kalcher Hannah              16:07     1:27     2:12     2:55    4:55    5:36    7:24    8:19    9:53   11:28    14:27   15:48    16:07                 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:27     0:45     0:43    2:00    0:41    1:48    0:55    1:34    1:35     2:59    1:21     0:19                 
     3      11 Kalcher Magdalena           16:37     1:16     2:10     2:57    4:46    6:12    7:34    8:42   10:00   11:43    14:54   16:13    16:37                 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:16     0:54     0:47    1:49    1:26    1:22    1:08    1:18    1:43     3:11    1:19     0:24                 
     4      36 Kasper Ida-Karolina         16:48     1:21     2:06     2:39    4:35    5:27    6:58    8:12    9:55   11:32    15:13   16:28    16:48                 
               LZ OMAHA                              1:21     0:45     0:33    1:56    0:52    1:31    1:14    1:43    1:37     3:41    1:15     0:20                 
     5       4 Fassl Magdalena             18:37     2:05     2:36     3:26    5:47    6:42    8:33    9:31   11:08   13:13    16:56   18:17    18:37                 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:05     0:31     0:50    2:21    0:55    1:51    0:58    1:37    2:05     3:43    1:21     0:20                 
     6      17 Marti Felicitas             26:43     1:40     2:26     3:30    7:46    9:33   11:57   13:28   17:59   19:40    24:45   26:15    26:43                 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:40     0:46     1:04    4:16    1:47    2:24    1:31    4:31    1:41     5:05    1:30     0:28                 
     7      70 Schaumann Laura             29:33     2:34     3:48     5:00    7:41    9:17   12:21   13:38   15:30   17:36    27:37   29:07    29:33                 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:34     1:14     1:12    2:41    1:36    3:04    1:17    1:52    2:06    10:01    1:30     0:26                 
     8      91 Lueger Anna                 30:10    14:23    14:52    15:30   17:19   18:20   19:49   21:07   22:51   24:29    28:16   29:27    30:10                 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin               14:23     0:29     0:38    1:49    1:01    1:29    1:18    1:44    1:38     3:47    1:11     0:43                 
     9     122 Bernhart Hannah             34:22     1:16     2:24     3:21   12:44   21:14   23:15   24:07   27:16   28:46    32:19   34:00    34:22                 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:16     1:08     0:57    9:23    8:30    2:01    0:52    3:09    1:30     3:33    1:41     0:22                 



D 15-18  (2)                                 3.0 km  125 Hm   12 P                          
                                                   1(179)   2(177)   3(174)  4(182)  5(183)  6(192)  7(191)  8(206)  9(201)  10(202) 11(205)  12(199)       Z         

     1      51 Hafner Andrea               31:39     1:31     3:28     6:58   10:49   12:17   17:46   18:44   20:54   22:38    26:29   29:38    31:16   31:39         
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                1:31     1:57     3:30    3:51    1:28    5:29    0:58    2:10    1:44     3:51    3:09     1:38    0:23         
     2      58 Zörer Johanna               41:03     1:40     3:47     7:21   13:40   15:38   23:37   24:55   26:38   29:02    34:28   38:41    40:36   41:03         
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                1:40     2:07     3:34    6:19    1:58    7:59    1:18    1:43    2:24     5:26    4:13     1:55    0:27         



D 19- /Strecke B  (18)                       5.2 km  290 Hm   17 P                          
                                                   1(183)   2(174)   3(175)  4(176)  5(177)  6(187)  7(186)  8(184)  9(194)  10(197) 11(198)  12(206) 13(200) 14(201) 
                                                  15(204)  16(205)  17(199)       Z                                                                                   

     1      47 Bauer Julia                 38:39     2:38     4:30     6:20    8:06    9:22   14:42   16:11   19:33   23:37    25:21   29:28    30:29   31:22   32:11 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                2:38     1:52     1:50    1:46    1:16    5:20    1:29    3:22    4:04     1:44    4:07     1:01    0:53    0:49 
                                                    36:13    37:31    38:23   38:39                                                                                   
                                                     4:02     1:18     0:52    0:16                                                                                   
     2      68 Ponweiser Franz             50:01     3:16     6:33     9:22   11:20   12:59   19:47   21:35   26:01   30:59    33:27   39:12    40:28   41:44   42:46 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                3:16     3:17     2:49    1:58    1:39    6:48    1:48    4:26    4:58     2:28    5:45     1:16    1:16    1:02 
                                                    47:31    48:46    49:40   50:01                                                                                   
                                                     4:45     1:15     0:54    0:21                                                                                   
     3      96 Pacher Paul                 50:47     3:28     5:33     7:42    9:33   11:11   17:25   18:44   22:50   29:56    32:31   38:15    40:02   41:20   42:19 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                3:28     2:05     2:09    1:51    1:38    6:14    1:19    4:06    7:06     2:35    5:44     1:47    1:18    0:59 
                                                    48:05    49:36    50:29   50:47           46:51                                                                   
                                                     5:46     1:31     0:53    0:18            *203                                                                   
     4      63 Drage Stefan                53:05     3:29     5:49     8:00    9:50   11:34   18:51   20:28   28:19   34:14    36:13   41:50    43:05   44:19   45:08 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                3:29     2:20     2:11    1:50    1:44    7:17    1:37    7:51    5:55     1:59    5:37     1:15    1:14    0:49 
                                                    49:38    51:44    52:38   53:05                                                                                   
                                                     4:30     2:06     0:54    0:27                                                                                   
     5     126 Gassner Anika               53:47     2:54     5:16     7:57   10:29   12:34   19:04   20:44   25:54   31:35    33:55   39:41    41:09   42:27   43:54 
               Naturfreunde Wien                     2:54     2:22     2:41    2:32    2:05    6:30    1:40    5:10    5:41     2:20    5:46     1:28    1:18    1:27 
                                                    50:02    51:51    53:20   53:47                                                                                   
                                                     6:08     1:49     1:29    0:27                                                                                   
     6      88 Krammer Gernot              54:48     2:35     4:44    12:24   14:21   16:00   22:29   23:56   27:40   33:36    36:04   41:31    42:36   43:46   44:41 
               OLC Graz                              2:35     2:09     7:40    1:57    1:39    6:29    1:27    3:44    5:56     2:28    5:27     1:05    1:10    0:55 
                                                    52:06    53:37    54:23   54:48                                                                                   
                                                     7:25     1:31     0:46    0:25                                                                                   
     7      79 Prach Franz                 54:54     3:23     6:06     8:58   10:37   12:38   18:50   21:10   27:58   33:45    36:37   41:41    42:55   45:11   46:03 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                3:23     2:43     2:52    1:39    2:01    6:12    2:20    6:48    5:47     2:52    5:04     1:14    2:16    0:52 
                                                    51:53    53:25    54:33   54:54                                                                                   
                                                     5:50     1:32     1:08    0:21                                                                                   
     8      83 Lang Gottfried              57:21     3:27     6:20     9:04   11:17   12:49   21:25   25:06   29:32   35:55    38:29   44:04    45:11   46:53   48:09 
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                3:27     2:53     2:44    2:13    1:32    8:36    3:41    4:26    6:23     2:34    5:35     1:07    1:42    1:16 
                                                    54:05    55:40    56:52   57:21                                                                                   
                                                     5:56     1:35     1:12    0:29                                                                                   
     9     134 Friessnig Armin             58:55     3:44     6:04     8:09    9:56   13:22   21:18   23:13   34:18   39:23    42:31   46:32    47:31   48:56   49:52 
               TV Fürstenfeld                        3:44     2:20     2:05    1:47    3:26    7:56    1:55   11:05    5:05     3:08    4:01     0:59    1:25    0:56 
                                                    56:31    57:46    58:35   58:55                                                                                   
                                                     6:39     1:15     0:49    0:20                                                                                   
    10      84 Fink Karl                   59:35     3:34     6:13     9:03   12:01   13:52   21:25   24:06   29:49   36:22    39:00   44:47    46:27   47:58   49:42 
               OLC Graz                              3:34     2:39     2:50    2:58    1:51    7:33    2:41    5:43    6:33     2:38    5:47     1:40    1:31    1:44 
                                                    56:07    57:48    59:10   59:35                                                                                   
                                                     6:25     1:41     1:22    0:25                                                                                   
    11      80 Prach Gerda               1:07:01     4:00     7:25    10:18   12:48   14:57   25:23   27:53   32:36   40:55    44:49   53:01    54:10   55:40   56:58 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:00     3:25     2:53    2:30    2:09   10:26    2:30    4:43    8:19     3:54    8:12     1:09    1:30    1:18 
                                                  1:03:51  1:05:31  1:06:36 1:07:01                                                                                   
                                                     6:53     1:40     1:05    0:25                                                                                   
    12      50 Graf Nicole               1:07:58     3:33     5:47     8:32   12:04   14:05   26:10   27:48   32:35   38:03    48:59   54:49    56:03   57:25   58:39 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:33     2:14     2:45    3:32    2:01   12:05    1:38    4:47    5:28    10:56    5:50     1:14    1:22    1:14 
                                                  1:05:06  1:06:34  1:07:32 1:07:58           21:09                                                                   
                                                     6:27     1:28     0:58    0:26            *184                                                                   
    13      64 Hinterreither Markus      1:08:39     3:53     6:04     8:16   10:24   11:58   18:51   20:53   25:07   36:43    47:38   52:21    54:06   58:10   59:50 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                3:53     2:11     2:12    2:08    1:34    6:53    2:02    4:14   11:36    10:55    4:43     1:45    4:04    1:40 
                                                  1:05:32  1:07:17  1:08:19 1:08:39                                                                                   
                                                     5:42     1:45     1:02    0:20                                                                                   
    14      73 Kubelka Johannes          1:16:27     4:03     7:22    14:46   16:47   18:40   25:18   27:44   34:03   43:43    49:40   58:06    59:31 1:01:08 1:02:25 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:03     3:19     7:24    2:01    1:53    6:38    2:26    6:19    9:40     5:57    8:26     1:25    1:37    1:17 
                                                  1:12:07  1:14:33  1:15:59 1:16:27                                                                                   
                                                     9:42     2:26     1:26    0:28                                                                                   
    15      81 Prach Irene               1:28:50     4:45     8:14    12:17   15:21   19:07   30:48   34:04   44:40   53:05    57:59 1:07:24  1:09:48 1:12:01 1:13:22 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:45     3:29     4:03    3:04    3:46   11:41    3:16   10:36    8:25     4:54    9:25     2:24    2:13    1:21 
                                                  1:24:00  1:26:37  1:28:10 1:28:50                                                                                   
                                                    10:38     2:37     1:33    0:40                                                                                   

            75 Lerchegger Helmut          Fehlst     2:40     5:05     7:35   10:08   13:35   -----   20:04   25:36   30:40    33:23   40:41    41:57   43:36   44:43 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:40     2:25     2:30    2:33    3:27            6:29    5:32    5:04     2:43    7:18     1:16    1:39    1:07 
                                                    52:07    53:32    54:19   54:46                                                                                   
                                                     7:24     1:25     0:47    0:27                                                                                   
            76 Lerchegger Maximilian      Fehlst     2:28    -----    10:39   14:58   16:05   22:43   23:54   27:42   33:42    36:45   41:04    42:03   43:23   44:19 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:28              8:11    4:19    1:07    6:38    1:11    3:48    6:00     3:03    4:19     0:59    1:20    0:56 
                                                    53:18    54:37    55:38   55:52           49:04                                                                   
                                                     8:59     1:19     1:01    0:14            *205                                                                   
           105 Ofner Willi                Fehlst     3:33     6:29     9:35   12:06   13:45   21:31   23:23   28:46   36:18    40:06   46:08    47:39   -----   50:30 
               HSV Graz                              3:33     2:56     3:06    2:31    1:39    7:46    1:52    5:23    7:32     3:48    6:02     1:31            2:51 
                                                    58:55  1:00:42  1:01:54 1:02:23                                                                                   
                                                     8:25     1:47     1:12    0:29                                                                                   



D 40-  (15)                                  3.6 km  150 Hm   14 P                          
                                                   1(182)   2(184)   3(185)  4(174)  5(177)  6(180)  7(192)  8(198)  9(200)  10(201) 11(203)  12(204) 13(205) 14(199) 
                                                        Z                                                                                                             

     1     111 Skerletz Imola              34:25     2:17     4:46     7:09    9:36   13:25   16:08   19:27   22:09   23:54    25:15   29:43    31:18   32:50   33:57 
               Sopron                                2:17     2:29     2:23    2:27    3:49    2:43    3:19    2:42    1:45     1:21    4:28     1:35    1:32    1:07 
                                                    34:25                                                                                                             
                                                     0:28                                                                                                             
     2     112 Skerletz Noemi              36:40     2:35     5:30     8:02   10:44   15:06   17:49   21:16   23:31   26:18    27:31   31:49    33:18   34:58   36:04 
               Sopron                                2:35     2:55     2:32    2:42    4:22    2:43    3:27    2:15    2:47     1:13    4:18     1:29    1:40    1:06 
                                                    36:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:36                                                                                                             
     3      23 Strobl Helene               37:18     2:44     6:16     8:33   10:53   14:19   16:45   19:45   22:19   24:36    25:44   29:58    32:02   35:55   36:51 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:44     3:32     2:17    2:20    3:26    2:26    3:00    2:34    2:17     1:08    4:14     2:04    3:53    0:56 
                                                    37:18                                                                                                             
                                                     0:27                                                                                                             
     4      48 Bauer Michaela              39:13     2:42     5:28     8:03   11:03   15:45   18:53   23:02   25:55   28:05    29:17   34:10    35:55   37:34   38:42 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                2:42     2:46     2:35    3:00    4:42    3:08    4:09    2:53    2:10     1:12    4:53     1:45    1:39    1:08 
                                                    39:13                                                                                                             
                                                     0:31                                                                                                             
     5      61 Kaiser Fiorella             40:02     3:09     5:57     8:10   10:32   17:57   20:37   25:04   27:24   29:05    30:21   34:43    36:24   38:22   39:29 
               OLCU Viktring                         3:09     2:48     2:13    2:22    7:25    2:40    4:27    2:20    1:41     1:16    4:22     1:41    1:58    1:07 
                                                    40:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:33                                                                                                             
     6      57 Zörer Doris                 40:45     2:28     6:10     8:54   12:13   15:55   18:35   23:35   26:10   29:51    30:46   35:28    37:01   39:02   40:19 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                2:28     3:42     2:44    3:19    3:42    2:40    5:00    2:35    3:41     0:55    4:42     1:33    2:01    1:17 
                                                    40:45                                                                                                             
                                                     0:26                                                                                                             
     7      18 Oswald Angelika             41:50     4:28     7:55    10:17   12:54   16:43   19:28   23:24   26:13   29:45    31:14   36:29    38:19   40:10   41:19 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         4:28     3:27     2:22    2:37    3:49    2:45    3:56    2:49    3:32     1:29    5:15     1:50    1:51    1:09 
                                                    41:50                                                                                                             
                                                     0:31                                                                                                             
     8      55 Mayrhofer Klaudia           43:31     2:15     5:33     7:51   11:00   16:20   19:02   23:45   26:23   29:47    32:47   37:47    39:53   41:49   43:02 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                2:15     3:18     2:18    3:09    5:20    2:42    4:43    2:38    3:24     3:00    5:00     2:06    1:56    1:13 
                                                    43:31                                                                                                             
                                                     0:29                                                                                                             
     9      53 Maget Brigitte              45:19     4:16     9:08    11:52   14:37   19:04   22:22   27:11   30:22   33:03    34:04   39:03    41:46   43:48   44:57 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                4:16     4:52     2:44    2:45    4:27    3:18    4:49    3:11    2:41     1:01    4:59     2:43    2:02    1:09 
                                                    45:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    10      98 Leonhardt Gertraud          51:11     3:27     6:34     9:23   12:34   17:41   20:41   28:36   31:15   36:20    38:14   44:13    46:41   49:02   50:39 
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:27     3:07     2:49    3:11    5:07    3:00    7:55    2:39    5:05     1:54    5:59     2:28    2:21    1:37 
                                                    51:11                                                                                                             
                                                     0:32                                                                                                             
    11      29 Zetter Christine            56:20     5:48     9:47    12:48   16:20   21:47   26:37   31:51   34:28   40:01    41:19   47:11    49:41   53:56   55:47 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         5:48     3:59     3:01    3:32    5:27    4:50    5:14    2:37    5:33     1:18    5:52     2:30    4:15    1:51 
                                                    56:20                                                                                                             
                                                     0:33                                                                                                             
    12     100 Schandor Gerti              56:24     3:42     9:07    12:13   16:21   21:56   25:29   31:12   34:57   38:45    42:24   48:33    51:25   54:08   55:40 
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:42     5:25     3:06    4:08    5:35    3:33    5:43    3:45    3:48     3:39    6:09     2:52    2:43    1:32 
                                                    56:24                                                                                                             
                                                     0:44                                                                                                             
    13      19 Oswald Luise              1:01:46     3:04    13:34    16:55   20:02   27:14   33:48   38:41   42:46   47:17    48:43   55:00    57:24   59:48 1:01:10 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:04    10:30     3:21    3:07    7:12    6:34    4:53    4:05    4:31     1:26    6:17     2:24    2:24    1:22 
                                                  1:01:46             30:44                                                                                           
                                                     0:36              *182                                                                                           
    14      72 Ziegerhofer Petra         1:06:40     2:56     7:00    10:49   14:40   20:00   23:21   38:51   43:41   48:31    51:10   57:24  1:02:02 1:04:18 1:06:12 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:56     4:04     3:49    3:51    5:20    3:21   15:30    4:50    4:50     2:39    6:14     4:38    2:16    1:54 
                                                  1:06:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:28                                                                                                             
    15       6 Gremmel Christine         1:18:16     3:38     7:26    10:38   15:04   19:52   34:31   39:40   44:13   49:42    51:10   59:11  1:02:58 1:16:22 1:17:45 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:38     3:48     3:12    4:26    4:48   14:39    5:09    4:33    5:29     1:28    8:01     3:47   13:24    1:23 
                                                  1:18:16                                                                                                             
                                                     0:31                                                                                                             



H -14  (5)                                   2.3 km  85 Hm   9 P                            
                                                   1(180)   2(183)   3(188)  4(189)  5(191)  6(192)  7(203)  8(204)  9(199)        Z                                  

     1      43 Marth Alexander             30:20     1:56     7:09    11:42   14:35   16:23   19:31   24:18   26:54   29:59    30:20                                  
               LZ OMAHA                              1:56     5:13     4:33    2:53    1:48    3:08    4:47    2:36    3:05     0:21                                  
     2     109 Horvath Zsombor             33:57     2:46     4:44     9:57   13:47   16:32   19:53   29:14   31:19   33:35    33:57                                  
               Sopron                                2:46     1:58     5:13    3:50    2:45    3:21    9:21    2:05    2:16     0:22                                  
     3       3 Aus der Schmitten Mart      50:28     1:40     4:17     8:11   10:55   12:27   35:53   39:57   47:56   50:09    50:28                                  
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:40     2:37     3:54    2:44    1:32   23:26    4:04    7:59    2:13     0:19                                  

            20 Pawel Ronald               Fehlst     3:07     6:13    14:10   20:51   23:34   31:20   -----   49:53   56:03    56:55                                  
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:07     3:06     7:57    6:41    2:43    7:46           18:33    6:10     0:52                                  
            16 Liebmann Michael           Fehlst     2:40     5:05    11:23   18:04   20:59   28:35   -----   47:31   53:15    54:07                                  
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:40     2:25     6:18    6:41    2:55    7:36           18:56    5:44     0:52                                  



H 15-18  (5)                                 3.6 km  150 Hm   14 P                          
                                                   1(182)   2(184)   3(185)  4(174)  5(177)  6(180)  7(192)  8(198)  9(200)  10(201) 11(203)  12(204) 13(205) 14(199) 
                                                        Z                                                                                                             

     1       9 Gremmel Richard             34:07     4:40     6:42     8:12    9:55   12:58   14:53   17:39   19:41   20:52    21:37   29:53    31:08   32:51   33:41 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         4:40     2:02     1:30    1:43    3:03    1:55    2:46    2:02    1:11     0:45    8:16     1:15    1:43    0:50 
                                                    34:07                                                                                                             
                                                     0:26                                                                                                             
     2       5 Frohnwieser Johannes        40:47     2:24     5:16     7:59   11:22   15:04   17:30   22:28   24:41   29:26    30:16   34:27    36:23   38:21   40:28 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:24     2:52     2:43    3:23    3:42    2:26    4:58    2:13    4:45     0:50    4:11     1:56    1:58    2:07 
                                                    40:47                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
     3     110 Mesics Matyas               42:36     2:54    10:23    12:45   15:43   19:23   21:46   27:15   29:34   33:41    34:35   38:16    40:02   41:24   42:13 
               Sopron                                2:54     7:29     2:22    2:58    3:40    2:23    5:29    2:19    4:07     0:54    3:41     1:46    1:22    0:49 
                                                    42:36                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
     4      85 Hirschbeck Felix            43:47     2:33     6:05     9:30   11:58   15:24   19:44   23:26   26:01   29:01    29:58   38:35    40:11   42:10   43:29 
               OLC Graz                              2:33     3:32     3:25    2:28    3:26    4:20    3:42    2:35    3:00     0:57    8:37     1:36    1:59    1:19 
                                                    43:47                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     5      52 Hafner Peter                50:52     2:39    17:41    19:11   20:58   25:20   27:48   31:32   33:48   38:52    40:15   45:25    47:16   49:24   50:23 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                2:39    15:02     1:30    1:47    4:22    2:28    3:44    2:16    5:04     1:23    5:10     1:51    2:08    0:59 
                                                    50:52             34:37                                                                                           
                                                     0:29              *206                                                                                           



H 19- /Strecke A  (23)                       7.0 km  385 Hm   21 P                          
                                                   1(180)   2(182)   3(187)  4(186)  5(175)  6(176)  7(177)  8(173)  9(171)  10(172) 11(184)  12(194) 13(195) 14(196) 
                                                  15(197)  16(198)  17(206) 18(202) 19(204) 20(205) 21(199)       Z                                                   

     1     127 Merl Robert                 42:42     1:19     1:49     5:19    6:20   10:34   12:01   13:03   16:01   18:45    19:38   23:41    26:50   29:06   31:00 
               ASKÖ Henndorf                         1:19     0:30     3:30    1:01    4:14    1:27    1:02    2:58    2:44     0:53    4:03     3:09    2:16    1:54 
                                                    32:45    36:23    37:11   39:19   40:41   41:42   42:20   42:42                                                   
                                                     1:45     3:38     0:48    2:08    1:22    1:01    0:38    0:22                                                   
     2     129 Stockmayer Michael          45:51     1:06     1:40     5:16    6:20   10:31   12:02   13:30   16:28   19:35    20:40   25:07    28:49   31:03   33:27 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:06     0:34     3:36    1:04    4:11    1:31    1:28    2:58    3:07     1:05    4:27     3:42    2:14    2:24 
                                                    35:29    39:18    40:12   42:31   43:46   44:48   45:28   45:51                                                   
                                                     2:02     3:49     0:54    2:19    1:15    1:02    0:40    0:23                                                   
     3      66 Plohn Markus                47:59     1:07     1:41     4:45    5:46   10:21   12:00   13:00   16:11   18:57    20:00   25:08    29:15   32:12   34:09 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:07     0:34     3:04    1:01    4:35    1:39    1:00    3:11    2:46     1:03    5:08     4:07    2:57    1:57 
                                                    36:19    40:28    41:31   44:04   45:41   46:52   47:34   47:59                                                   
                                                     2:10     4:09     1:03    2:33    1:37    1:11    0:42    0:25                                                   
     4      77 Pölzl Andreas               49:02     1:01     1:29     4:46    6:21   11:17   13:01   14:08   17:16   20:14    21:32   26:33    30:51   33:40   35:51 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:01     0:28     3:17    1:35    4:56    1:44    1:07    3:08    2:58     1:18    5:01     4:18    2:49    2:11 
                                                    37:58    41:53    42:53   45:30   46:52   47:59   48:40   49:02                                                   
                                                     2:07     3:55     1:00    2:37    1:22    1:07    0:41    0:22                                                   
     5      97 Peter Mathias               52:44     1:12     1:47     5:34    6:42   11:47   13:32   15:07   19:05   22:50    23:52   28:22    32:37   35:19   38:03 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:12     0:35     3:47    1:08    5:05    1:45    1:35    3:58    3:45     1:02    4:30     4:15    2:42    2:44 
                                                    40:06    45:48    46:39   49:19   50:42   51:49   52:25   52:44            44:28                                  
                                                     2:03     5:42     0:51    2:40    1:23    1:07    0:36    0:19             *200                                  
     6      32 Gamauf Manfred              53:31     1:27     2:13     6:22    8:34   14:18   15:59   17:08   20:43   23:32    24:53   30:37    34:55   37:42   40:08 
               LZ OMAHA                              1:27     0:46     4:09    2:12    5:44    1:41    1:09    3:35    2:49     1:21    5:44     4:18    2:47    2:26 
                                                    42:37    46:31    47:24   50:02   51:22   52:26   53:06   53:31                                                   
                                                     2:29     3:54     0:53    2:38    1:20    1:04    0:40    0:25                                                   
     7     108 Horvath Pal                 55:23     1:14     1:57     5:51    7:21   12:49   14:46   16:13   20:39   23:45    25:00   29:52    33:58   37:04   39:11 
               Sopron                                1:14     0:43     3:54    1:30    5:28    1:57    1:27    4:26    3:06     1:15    4:52     4:06    3:06    2:07 
                                                    42:02    46:50    47:55   50:46   52:40   54:11   54:58   55:23                                                   
                                                     2:51     4:48     1:05    2:51    1:54    1:31    0:47    0:25                                                   
     8      65 Köck Erwin                  55:49     1:21     2:36     6:35    8:10   13:26   15:16   16:35   20:12   23:18    24:31   29:54    34:25   37:17   39:28 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:21     1:15     3:59    1:35    5:16    1:50    1:19    3:37    3:06     1:13    5:23     4:31    2:52    2:11 
                                                    43:02    47:18    48:26   51:36   53:11   54:28   55:25   55:49                                                   
                                                     3:34     4:16     1:08    3:10    1:35    1:17    0:57    0:24                                                   
     9       8 Gremmel Helmut              56:25     1:04     1:38     4:54    6:06   10:47   12:22   13:40   17:39   20:57    22:21   28:30    32:57   38:40   41:10 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:04     0:34     3:16    1:12    4:41    1:35    1:18    3:59    3:18     1:24    6:09     4:27    5:43    2:30 
                                                    44:22    48:34    49:43   52:17   54:08   55:21   56:03   56:25                                                   
                                                     3:12     4:12     1:09    2:34    1:51    1:13    0:42    0:22                                                   
    10     101 Kroupa Günther              57:29     1:27     2:01     6:00    7:20   12:36   14:22   15:50   19:46   22:48    24:57   30:25    34:36   38:23   41:07 
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:27     0:34     3:59    1:20    5:16    1:46    1:28    3:56    3:02     2:09    5:28     4:11    3:47    2:44 
                                                    43:29    48:26    49:24   52:55   54:31   56:08   57:04   57:29                                                   
                                                     2:22     4:57     0:58    3:31    1:36    1:37    0:56    0:25                                                   
    11      54 Mayrhofer Gerald            57:51     1:28     2:15     6:22    7:40   13:49   15:57   17:17   21:45   25:06    26:37   32:06    36:18   39:08   41:37 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                1:28     0:47     4:07    1:18    6:09    2:08    1:20    4:28    3:21     1:31    5:29     4:12    2:50    2:29 
                                                    43:51    49:41    50:48   53:56   55:35   56:45   57:26   57:51                                                   
                                                     2:14     5:50     1:07    3:08    1:39    1:10    0:41    0:25                                                   
    12     102 Poell Matthias              58:41     1:24     2:01     6:09    7:16   12:19   14:04   15:18   19:43   22:40    27:30   32:49    36:55   40:07   42:40 
               OLC Wienerwald                        1:24     0:37     4:08    1:07    5:03    1:45    1:14    4:25    2:57     4:50    5:19     4:06    3:12    2:33 
                                                    45:16    49:59    51:12   54:26   56:13   57:29   58:17   58:41                                                   
                                                     2:36     4:43     1:13    3:14    1:47    1:16    0:48    0:24                                                   
    13      69 Schaumann Jörg            1:01:15     1:24     2:08     7:19    8:53   15:50   17:31   18:53   23:30   26:37    28:18   34:29    39:03   43:31   45:48 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:24     0:44     5:11    1:34    6:57    1:41    1:22    4:37    3:07     1:41    6:11     4:34    4:28    2:17 
                                                    49:30    53:29    54:33   57:33   59:00 1:00:08 1:00:58 1:01:15                                                   
                                                     3:42     3:59     1:04    3:00    1:27    1:08    0:50    0:17                                                   
    14      94 Pacher Hannes             1:01:47     1:25     2:38     6:21    8:13   13:52   15:47   17:05   20:45   24:02    25:39   31:24    36:02   40:58   43:26 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:25     1:13     3:43    1:52    5:39    1:55    1:18    3:40    3:17     1:37    5:45     4:38    4:56    2:28 
                                                    46:08    52:18    53:32   56:50   58:42 1:00:08 1:01:11 1:01:47                                                   
                                                     2:42     6:10     1:14    3:18    1:52    1:26    1:03    0:36                                                   
    15      86 Hofer Rupert              1:02:00     1:14     2:03     5:48    7:09   12:49   14:45   16:10   19:57   23:50    25:13   30:07    35:55   42:57   46:30 
               OLC Graz                              1:14     0:49     3:45    1:21    5:40    1:56    1:25    3:47    3:53     1:23    4:54     5:48    7:02    3:33 
                                                    49:03    53:20    54:37   57:16   59:13 1:00:35 1:01:38 1:02:00                                                   
                                                     2:33     4:17     1:17    2:39    1:57    1:22    1:03    0:22                                                   
    16     116 Kaliwoda Ernst            1:02:06     1:37     2:33    10:02   12:52   18:03   19:54   22:04   26:44   29:33    30:50   36:26    40:30   43:17   45:40 
               Vereinslos                            1:37     0:56     7:29    2:50    5:11    1:51    2:10    4:40    2:49     1:17    5:36     4:04    2:47    2:23 
                                                    48:25    52:23    53:22   56:02   59:05 1:01:01 1:01:45 1:02:06                                                   
                                                     2:45     3:58     0:59    2:40    3:03    1:56    0:44    0:21                                                   
    17      90 Gröll Reinhard            1:02:40     1:15     2:57     7:11    8:43   14:32   16:40   17:58   22:02   25:19    26:31   34:25    38:56   43:07   45:48 
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:15     1:42     4:14    1:32    5:49    2:08    1:18    4:04    3:17     1:12    7:54     4:31    4:11    2:41 
                                                    48:37    53:16    54:17   57:29   59:40 1:01:09 1:02:09 1:02:40                                                   
                                                     2:49     4:39     1:01    3:12    2:11    1:29    1:00    0:31                                                   
    18      74 Kubelka Stefan            1:03:26     1:20     1:58     6:53    9:45   15:03   17:04   19:00   23:57   27:12    28:28   33:57    38:25   41:58   46:26 
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:20     0:38     4:55    2:52    5:18    2:01    1:56    4:57    3:15     1:16    5:29     4:28    3:33    4:28 
                                                    50:04    55:18    56:13   59:17 1:01:01 1:02:18 1:03:03 1:03:26                                                   
                                                     3:38     5:14     0:55    3:04    1:44    1:17    0:45    0:23                                                   
    19     128 Koppert Axel              1:08:39     2:01     3:03    10:14   12:04   18:46   20:20   24:55   29:02   34:32    36:18   42:33    47:00   50:04   52:11 
               OLC Graz                              2:01     1:02     7:11    1:50    6:42    1:34    4:35    4:07    5:30     1:46    6:15     4:27    3:04    2:07 
                                                    55:46  1:00:00  1:01:00 1:03:53 1:05:39 1:07:18 1:08:18 1:08:39                                                   
                                                     3:35     4:14     1:00    2:53    1:46    1:39    1:00    0:21                                                   
    20     120 Jöbstl Gerhard            1:10:15     1:49     2:41     9:25   10:49   17:29   19:42   21:16   26:17   31:24    32:52   39:30    44:48   48:13   51:00 
               OLC Graz                              1:49     0:52     6:44    1:24    6:40    2:13    1:34    5:01    5:07     1:28    6:38     5:18    3:25    2:47 
                                                    54:05    59:47  1:00:58 1:04:49 1:06:57 1:08:44 1:09:46 1:10:15                                                   
                                                     3:05     5:42     1:11    3:51    2:08    1:47    1:02    0:29                                                   
    21      14 Lang Gerhard              1:11:00     1:27     2:24     7:09    8:32   16:05   18:17   19:54   25:05   31:55    33:33   40:09    46:20   50:25   52:55 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:27     0:57     4:45    1:23    7:33    2:12    1:37    5:11    6:50     1:38    6:36     6:11    4:05    2:30 
                                                    55:49  1:01:24  1:02:36 1:05:45 1:08:04 1:09:35 1:10:29 1:11:00                                                   
                                                     2:54     5:35     1:12    3:09    2:19    1:31    0:54    0:31                                                   
    22     131 Knapp Michael             1:29:26     1:49     2:40     9:03   11:01   19:43   22:40   24:53   31:13   35:55    38:01   46:55    54:19   59:08 1:03:15 
               OK Gittis Klosterneubu                1:49     0:51     6:23    1:58    8:42    2:57    2:13    6:20    4:42     2:06    8:54     7:24    4:49    4:07 
                                                  1:07:15  1:15:12  1:17:38 1:21:46 1:24:27 1:27:18 1:28:38 1:29:26                                                   
                                                     4:00     7:57     2:26    4:08    2:41    2:51    1:20    0:48                                                   

           130 Koiser Michael             Fehlst     1:17     1:53     6:05    7:27   12:24   13:53   15:16   24:57   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:17     0:36     4:12    1:22    4:57    1:29    1:23    9:41                                                   
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                      



H 40-  (10)                                  5.2 km  290 Hm   17 P                          
                                                   1(183)   2(174)   3(175)  4(176)  5(177)  6(187)  7(186)  8(184)  9(194)  10(197) 11(198)  12(206) 13(200) 14(201) 
                                                  15(204)  16(205)  17(199)       Z                                                                                   

     1      13 Kalcher Robert              50:04     3:21     5:00     7:21    9:11   10:40   18:48   21:06   25:14   29:56    32:13   36:51    38:00   39:20   40:51 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:21     1:39     2:21    1:50    1:29    8:08    2:18    4:08    4:42     2:17    4:38     1:09    1:20    1:31 
                                                    47:35    48:47    49:48   50:04                                                                                   
                                                     6:44     1:12     1:01    0:16                                                                                   
     2      49 Bauer Peter                 53:12     3:11     5:26     8:05   10:20   12:05   20:31   22:25   27:00   32:15    34:31   39:18    40:35   41:59   43:06 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:11     2:15     2:39    2:15    1:45    8:26    1:54    4:35    5:15     2:16    4:47     1:17    1:24    1:07 
                                                    50:20    51:48    52:40   53:12                                                                                   
                                                     7:14     1:28     0:52    0:32                                                                                   
     3      25 Stumpf Andreas              54:00     3:09     6:12     8:36   10:30   12:02   20:15   21:56   25:34   30:26    34:30   39:07    40:10   41:40   42:36 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:09     3:03     2:24    1:54    1:32    8:13    1:41    3:38    4:52     4:04    4:37     1:03    1:30    0:56 
                                                    51:23    52:40    53:38   54:00                                                                                   
                                                     8:47     1:17     0:58    0:22                                                                                   
     4     117 Klöckl Günther              56:46     2:49     5:02     7:30    9:57   11:57   20:52   22:34   27:48   33:29    36:02   42:42    44:00   46:24   47:35 
               OK Carnika                            2:49     2:13     2:28    2:27    2:00    8:55    1:42    5:14    5:41     2:33    6:40     1:18    2:24    1:11 
                                                    53:34    55:12    56:12   56:46                                                                                   
                                                     5:59     1:38     1:00    0:34                                                                                   
     5      71 Ziegerhofer Georg         1:03:10     3:00     4:52     7:01    8:42   10:36   25:11   26:49   30:15   36:17    38:25   42:43    47:56   48:49   50:03 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                3:00     1:52     2:09    1:41    1:54   14:35    1:38    3:26    6:02     2:08    4:18     5:13    0:53    1:14 
                                                  1:00:39  1:02:06  1:02:44 1:03:10           17:02                                                                   
                                                    10:36     1:27     0:38    0:26            *184                                                                   
     6      56 Pregartner Georg          1:07:16     3:31     6:08    10:05   12:06   13:49   22:57   26:16   38:21   43:46    48:48   54:35    55:45   56:56   58:35 
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:31     2:37     3:57    2:01    1:43    9:08    3:19   12:05    5:25     5:02    5:47     1:10    1:11    1:39 
                                                  1:04:25  1:05:49  1:06:52 1:07:16                                                                                   
                                                     5:50     1:24     1:03    0:24                                                                                   
     7      38 Kasper Reinhard           1:07:46     3:41     5:42     8:08   10:22   11:57   29:18   31:54   36:28   43:04    47:23   53:21    54:38   56:18   57:29 
               LZ OMAHA                              3:41     2:01     2:26    2:14    1:35   17:21    2:36    4:34    6:36     4:19    5:58     1:17    1:40    1:11 
                                                  1:04:28  1:06:18  1:07:19 1:07:46                                                                                   
                                                     6:59     1:50     1:01    0:27                                                                                   
     8      30 Binder Josef              1:09:11     3:15     9:16    16:17   18:30   20:44   30:26   32:57   38:24   45:06    48:49   53:46    55:05   56:36   57:39 
               LZ OMAHA                              3:15     6:01     7:01    2:13    2:14    9:42    2:31    5:27    6:42     3:43    4:57     1:19    1:31    1:03 
                                                  1:06:21  1:07:40  1:08:49 1:09:11         1:04:24                                                                   
                                                     8:42     1:19     1:09    0:22            *203                                                                   
     9      24 Strobl Herbert            1:10:17     4:33     7:13     9:51   12:09   20:47   29:14   33:28   40:35   46:16    50:00   56:42    58:00   59:34 1:00:53 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         4:33     2:40     2:38    2:18    8:38    8:27    4:14    7:07    5:41     3:44    6:42     1:18    1:34    1:19 
                                                  1:07:26  1:08:54  1:09:51 1:10:17                                                                                   
                                                     6:33     1:28     0:57    0:26                                                                                   
    10      31 Fandl Peter               1:12:00     4:10     7:03    10:14   12:29   16:23   25:30   28:50   35:10   42:44    46:54   54:04    55:55   57:25 1:00:13 
               LZ OMAHA                              4:10     2:53     3:11    2:15    3:54    9:07    3:20    6:20    7:34     4:10    7:10     1:51    1:30    2:48 
                                                  1:07:21  1:10:24  1:11:33 1:12:00                                                                                   
                                                     7:08     3:03     1:09    0:27                                                                                   



H 55-  (11)                                  3.9 km  150 Hm   14 P                          
                                                   1(179)   2(177)   3(175)  4(173)  5(183)  6(184)  7(188)  8(198)  9(206)  10(192) 11(193)  12(202) 13(204) 14(199) 
                                                        Z                                                                                                             

     1     114 Schweifer Erwin             34:00     1:25     3:03     4:55    7:38   11:20   13:05   15:56   21:12   22:41    25:35   27:39    29:57   31:43   33:32 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:25     1:38     1:52    2:43    3:42    1:45    2:51    5:16    1:29     2:54    2:04     2:18    1:46    1:49 
                                                    34:00                                                                                                             
                                                     0:28                                                                                                             
     2      21 Pongratz Karl               40:18     1:41     3:39     6:46   10:34   15:26   16:58   21:48   25:31   27:01    30:00   31:53    34:31   37:45   39:52 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:41     1:58     3:07    3:48    4:52    1:32    4:50    3:43    1:30     2:59    1:53     2:38    3:14    2:07 
                                                    40:18                                                                                                             
                                                     0:26                                                                                                             
     3      22 Schanes Josef               41:03     1:52     3:53     6:42   13:26   17:26   19:08   22:36   26:14   28:06    31:05   33:30    36:14   38:33   40:35 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:52     2:01     2:49    6:44    4:00    1:42    3:28    3:38    1:52     2:59    2:25     2:44    2:19    2:02 
                                                    41:03                                                                                                             
                                                     0:28                                                                                                             
     3     132 Gartlgruber Wolfgang        41:03     1:34     3:41     6:33   10:35   15:15   16:53   22:05   26:06   28:24    32:00   33:49    36:30   38:38   40:31 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:34     2:07     2:52    4:02    4:40    1:38    5:12    4:01    2:18     3:36    1:49     2:41    2:08    1:53 
                                                    41:03                                                                                                             
                                                     0:32                                                                                                             
     5     133 Hudax Rudolf                41:26     1:19     3:40     6:29    9:54   15:00   16:55   20:55   24:59   26:42    30:47   33:22    35:51   38:30   40:57 
               TV Fürstenfeld                        1:19     2:21     2:49    3:25    5:06    1:55    4:00    4:04    1:43     4:05    2:35     2:29    2:39    2:27 
                                                    41:26                                                                                                             
                                                     0:29                                                                                                             
     6      99 Leonhardt Kristian          44:47     1:29     3:31     6:17   13:09   18:02   20:31   24:35   28:17   30:05    33:26   35:37    38:31   41:28   44:04 
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:29     2:02     2:46    6:52    4:53    2:29    4:04    3:42    1:48     3:21    2:11     2:54    2:57    2:36 
                                                    44:47                                                                                                             
                                                     0:43                                                                                                             
     7       7 Gremmel Franz               47:56     1:43     3:44     6:07   12:05   17:33   19:11   22:40   26:24   27:53    39:47   40:57    43:49   45:40   47:31 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:43     2:01     2:23    5:58    5:28    1:38    3:29    3:44    1:29    11:54    1:10     2:52    1:51    1:51 
                                                    47:56                                                                                                             
                                                     0:25                                                                                                             
     8      42 Lamprecht Reinhard          48:45     1:23     3:06     6:49   10:04   14:15   15:59   19:11   32:56   36:16    39:11   40:58    44:19   46:11   48:15 
               LZ OMAHA                              1:23     1:43     3:43    3:15    4:11    1:44    3:12   13:45    3:20     2:55    1:47     3:21    1:52    2:04 
                                                    48:45                                                                                                             
                                                     0:30                                                                                                             
     9      28 Wieser Ernst                50:54     1:59     5:02     8:47   12:42   18:25   21:17   25:58   31:18   33:31    37:18   40:01    44:19   47:21   50:22 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:59     3:03     3:45    3:55    5:43    2:52    4:41    5:20    2:13     3:47    2:43     4:18    3:02    3:01 
                                                    50:54                                                                                                             
                                                     0:32                                                                                                             
    10      27 Thier Peter                 57:19     1:36     4:05     8:16   12:52   18:23   21:20   26:38   32:49   35:06    40:54   44:24    47:58   53:00   56:46 
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:36     2:29     4:11    4:36    5:31    2:57    5:18    6:11    2:17     5:48    3:30     3:34    5:02    3:46 
                                                    57:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:33                                                                                                             
    11      82 Hoch Gerfried               58:49     2:04     5:10     8:40   14:30   25:32   31:27   36:04   40:27   42:12    46:23   49:12    52:41   55:35   58:17 
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                2:04     3:06     3:30    5:50   11:02    5:55    4:37    4:23    1:45     4:11    2:49     3:29    2:54    2:42 
                                                    58:49                                                                                                             
                                                     0:32                                                                                                             



Offen /Strecke C  (16)                       3.0 km  125 Hm   12 P                          
                                                   1(179)   2(177)   3(174)  4(182)  5(183)  6(192)  7(191)  8(206)  9(201)  10(202) 11(205)  12(199)       Z         

     1       2 Aus der Schmitten Helf      27:15     1:24     3:06     5:32    8:19    9:45   15:37   17:12   18:31   19:51    23:09   25:13    26:45   27:15         
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:24     1:42     2:26    2:47    1:26    5:52    1:35    1:19    1:20     3:18    2:04     1:32    0:30         
     2     125 Jandl Dominik               29:07     1:22     3:27     5:43    8:48    9:46   14:56   16:24   18:19   21:30    25:13   27:50    28:48   29:07         
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:22     2:05     2:16    3:05    0:58    5:10    1:28    1:55    3:11     3:43    2:37     0:58    0:19         
     3     124 Bonek Ernst                 33:52     1:27     3:33     7:19   11:13   12:53   18:36   19:35   22:25   25:02    29:18   32:02    33:17   33:52         
               Naturfreunde Wien                     1:27     2:06     3:46    3:54    1:40    5:43    0:59    2:50    2:37     4:16    2:44     1:15    0:35         
     4     115 Ponweiser Monika            34:05     1:31     3:44     6:58   10:40   12:11   19:23   20:26   22:09   24:13    28:41   32:14    33:37   34:05         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:31     2:13     3:14    3:42    1:31    7:12    1:03    1:43    2:04     4:28    3:33     1:23    0:28         
     5      60 Zörer Stefanie              37:27     1:46     3:53     7:27   11:12   14:24   21:04   22:16   24:13   26:46    31:51   35:37    37:02   37:27         
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                1:46     2:07     3:34    3:45    3:12    6:40    1:12    1:57    2:33     5:05    3:46     1:25    0:25         
     6      41 Kucher Nicole               37:54     1:46     4:20     7:54   12:01   14:00   20:46   22:00   24:42   28:10    32:23   35:44    37:19   37:54         
               LZ OMAHA                              1:46     2:34     3:34    4:07    1:59    6:46    1:14    2:42    3:28     4:13    3:21     1:35    0:35         
     7     113 Werther Wolfgang            40:18     1:26     3:50     7:14   14:12   15:56   21:30   27:58   30:02   32:32    36:17   38:48    39:51   40:18         
               WATV                                  1:26     2:24     3:24    6:58    1:44    5:34    6:28    2:04    2:30     3:45    2:31     1:03    0:27         
                                                    24:06                                                                                                             
                                                     *198                                                                                                             
     8      44 Marth Hannes                41:44     1:28     3:17     6:25   13:24   18:55   25:09   26:39   28:16   31:49    36:32   39:49    41:10   41:44         
               LZ OMAHA                              1:28     1:49     3:08    6:59    5:31    6:14    1:30    1:37    3:33     4:43    3:17     1:21    0:34         
     9      40 Koch Sabine                 42:53     1:47     4:02     7:36   19:06   21:02   27:29   28:43   30:42   32:39    36:55   40:59    42:30   42:53         
               LZ OMAHA                              1:47     2:15     3:34   11:30    1:56    6:27    1:14    1:59    1:57     4:16    4:04     1:31    0:23         
    10      59 Zörer Roland                43:50     1:34     3:40     7:19   17:20   19:07   26:19   27:31   30:02   33:45    38:30   42:02    43:17   43:50         
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                1:34     2:06     3:39   10:01    1:47    7:12    1:12    2:31    3:43     4:45    3:32     1:15    0:33         
    11      67 Ponweiser Christine         48:58     1:55     5:22    10:01   19:47   21:29   30:13   31:34   33:44   36:42    41:56   46:45    48:29   48:58         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                1:55     3:27     4:39    9:46    1:42    8:44    1:21    2:10    2:58     5:14    4:49     1:44    0:29         
    12      78 Prach Doris                 51:37     1:45     4:16    12:02   18:16   20:31   28:23   30:05   32:37   34:47    44:51   49:00    51:20   51:37         
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:45     2:31     7:46    6:14    2:15    7:52    1:42    2:32    2:10    10:04    4:09     2:20    0:17         
    13     118 Avramenko Ludmilla          52:55     2:16     5:25    10:26   15:07   23:53   31:20   33:25   36:11   39:35    45:52   49:56    52:21   52:55         
               OK Carnika                            2:16     3:09     5:01    4:41    8:46    7:27    2:05    2:46    3:24     6:17    4:04     2:25    0:34         
    14      92 Lueger Reinhold             55:02     1:52     5:29     9:28   17:54   20:12   35:31   38:07   40:29   43:17    48:39   52:30    54:22   55:02         
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:52     3:37     3:59    8:26    2:18   15:19    2:36    2:22    2:48     5:22    3:51     1:52    0:40         
    15     106 Renger Herwig             1:15:10     2:24     8:45    18:41   31:55   34:33   44:14   46:52   51:50 1:00:08  1:09:09 1:12:41  1:14:37 1:15:10         
               HSV Graz                              2:24     6:21     9:56   13:14    2:38    9:41    2:38    4:58    8:18     9:01    3:32     1:56    0:33         

            45 Mühl Thomas                Fehlst     1:38     6:25    11:29   16:25   18:10   23:25   24:29   -----   33:58    37:48   55:07    55:52   56:19         
               LZ OMAHA                              1:38     4:47     5:04    4:56    1:45    5:15    1:04            9:29     3:50   17:19     0:45    0:27         
                                                    25:52                                                                                                             
                                                     *198                                                                                                             



Neulinge /Strecke D  (13)                    1.7 km  25 Hm   7 P                            
                                                   1(178)   2(181)   3(190)  4(191)  5(207)  6(193)  7(199)       Z                                                   

     1     136 Ziegerhofer Maximilian      15:11     2:07     3:16     6:19    8:17   10:29   12:32   14:45   15:11                                                   
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                2:07     1:09     3:03    1:58    2:12    2:03    2:13    0:26                                                   
     2      37 Kasper Matilda              18:04     2:29     3:48     8:50   11:21   13:17   15:34   17:42   18:04                                                   
               LZ OMAHA                              2:29     1:19     5:02    2:31    1:56    2:17    2:08    0:22                                                   
     3     123 Krammer Max                 18:28     2:05     3:49     8:06   10:50   13:14   15:28   18:05   18:28                                                   
               OLC Graz                              2:05     1:44     4:17    2:44    2:24    2:14    2:37    0:23                                                   
     4     121 Mesics Botond               19:27     2:36     4:40     8:37   11:05   15:34   17:25   19:06   19:27                                                   
               Sopron                                2:36     2:04     3:57    2:28    4:29    1:51    1:41    0:21                                                   
     5       1 Aus der Schmitten Hele      19:28     3:15     4:56     8:44   11:20   14:58   17:19   19:02   19:28                                                   
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:15     1:41     3:48    2:36    3:38    2:21    1:43    0:26                                                   
     6     135 Kumaier Regina              20:29     4:27     6:07     9:20   12:24   14:33   17:15   20:04   20:29                                                   
               OLC Graz                              4:27     1:40     3:13    3:04    2:09    2:42    2:49    0:25                                                   
     7      26 Stumpf Mira                 20:30     1:58     3:35     9:01   12:55   15:26   17:36   19:47   20:30                                                   
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:58     1:37     5:26    3:54    2:31    2:10    2:11    0:43                                                   
     8      12 Kalcher Marie               20:47     2:51     4:18     8:35   13:34   15:47   17:55   20:19   20:47                                                   
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:51     1:27     4:17    4:59    2:13    2:08    2:24    0:28                                                   
     9      35 Hoffmann Marlene            26:04     3:54     6:17    10:52   15:50   19:11   21:50   25:41   26:04                                                   
               LZ OMAHA                              3:54     2:23     4:35    4:58    3:21    2:39    3:51    0:23                                                   
    10      46 Mühl Verena                 26:05     3:57     6:15    10:52   15:52   19:11   21:53   25:40   26:05                                                   
               LZ OMAHA                              3:57     2:18     4:37    5:00    3:19    2:42    3:47    0:25                                                   
    11     119 Fink Herlinde               26:51     3:18     5:22     9:49   18:21   21:04   23:52   26:19   26:51                                                   
               OLC Graz                              3:18     2:04     4:27    8:32    2:43    2:48    2:27    0:32                                                   
    12     103 Werther Agnes               28:07     2:56     4:30     8:09   19:20   22:43   25:04   27:42   28:07                                                   
               OLC Wienerwald                        2:56     1:34     3:39   11:11    3:23    2:21    2:38    0:25                                                   
    13      39 Keimel Paul                 30:22     3:17     6:16    12:31   18:21   21:33   25:14   29:41   30:22                                                   
               LZ OMAHA                              3:17     2:59     6:15    5:50    3:12    3:41    4:27    0:41