6.BOLV-Cup u. 7.STOLV-Cup (Steir. Mittelmeisterschaft)Sa 27.10.2012
Zwischenzeiten ErgebnisAuswertung: Mag. Eugen Kainrath, HSV-Pinkafeld

    Pl    Stnr Name                         Zeit



D -12  (3)                                   1.8 km  40 Hm   7 P                           
                                                   1(198)   2(199)   3(195)  4(185)  5(179)  6(175)  7(180)       Z

     1       3 Hofer Anna                  18:43     1:41     5:06     7:45   11:05   12:54   15:45   18:26   18:43
               OLC Graz                              1:41     3:25     2:39    3:20    1:49    2:51    2:41    0:17
     2       2 Gröll Anna                  20:44     2:02     5:45     9:43   12:58   14:49   17:47   20:24   20:44
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:02     3:43     3:58    3:15    1:51    2:58    2:37    0:20
     3       1 Lienhart Carina             27:13     2:11    14:47    17:20   21:19   23:13   25:04   26:50   27:13
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:11    12:36     2:33    3:59    1:54    1:51    1:46    0:23



H -12  (4)                                   1.8 km  40 Hm   7 P                           
                                                   1(198)   2(199)   3(195)  4(185)  5(179)  6(175)  7(180)       Z

     1       8 Brabek Paul                 14:12     1:30     4:24     6:26    8:50   10:40   12:35   13:56   14:12
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:30     2:54     2:02    2:24    1:50    1:55    1:21    0:16
     2       5 Kremshofer Samuel           15:05     1:32     4:26     6:46    9:30   11:11   13:12   14:43   15:05
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:32     2:54     2:20    2:44    1:41    2:01    1:31    0:22
     3       6 Fabian Sebastian            16:45     1:53     4:50     7:12   10:36   12:20   14:32   16:27   16:45
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:53     2:57     2:22    3:24    1:44    2:12    1:55    0:18
     4       9 Gigler Florian              24:46     2:12     5:46    11:36   15:22   19:46   22:36   24:27   24:46
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:12     3:34     5:50    3:46    4:24    2:50    1:51    0:19



D -14  (11)                                  2.2 km  50 Hm   9 P                           
                                                   1(200)   2(199)   3(188)  4(192)  5(191)  6(183)  7(179)  8(175)  9(180)        Z

     1     143 Kasper Ida-Karolina         17:37     3:22     4:47     7:33    9:17   10:27   13:02   14:37   16:16   17:19    17:37
               LZ OMAHA                              3:22     1:25     2:46    1:44    1:10    2:35    1:35    1:39    1:03     0:18
     2     141 Kalcher Hannah              17:50     3:15     4:25     7:31   10:30   11:19   13:23   15:00   16:24   17:34    17:50
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:15     1:10     3:06    2:59    0:49    2:04    1:37    1:24    1:10     0:16
     3     144 Hoffmann Hannah             19:51     2:31     3:51     6:47    8:51    9:59   15:11   17:02   18:32   19:34    19:51
               LZ OMAHA                              2:31     1:20     2:56    2:04    1:08    5:12    1:51    1:30    1:02     0:17
     4      15 Erhart Antonia              21:13     3:02     4:22     9:15   11:25   12:38   15:41   17:43   19:32   20:58    21:13
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                3:02     1:20     4:53    2:10    1:13    3:03    2:02    1:49    1:26     0:15
     5     139 Fassl Magdalena             25:13     3:23     4:54    10:19   12:41   13:45   18:26   20:42   23:19   24:57    25:13
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:23     1:31     5:25    2:22    1:04    4:41    2:16    2:37    1:38     0:16
     6      13 Prach Doris                 25:15     3:36     4:56    13:44   15:29   16:41   19:44   21:48   23:41   24:59    25:15
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                3:36     1:20     8:48    1:45    1:12    3:03    2:04    1:53    1:18     0:16
     7     140 Kalcher Magdalena           30:23     3:51     5:17    11:57   14:21   20:12   25:09   27:07   28:43   30:03    30:23
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:51     1:26     6:40    2:24    5:51    4:57    1:58    1:36    1:20     0:20
     8     201 Marti Felicitas             48:17     3:31     7:38    11:04   14:05   30:44   40:45   43:32   46:07   47:56    48:17
               HSV Pinkafeld                         3:31     4:07     3:26    3:01   16:39   10:01    2:47    2:35    1:49     0:21
     9      12 Scheikl Agnes               52:55     5:10     6:41    19:18   22:58   26:32   44:34   47:50   50:00   52:18    52:55
               OC Fürstenfeld                        5:10     1:31    12:37    3:40    3:34   18:02    3:16    2:10    2:18     0:37
    10      11 Hammer Annina               54:34     7:50     9:02    28:41   30:33   33:58   46:37   49:53   52:02   54:16    54:34
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                7:50     1:12    19:39    1:52    3:25   12:39    3:16    2:09    2:14     0:18
    11     142 Frohnwieser Magdalena       54:50     6:15     7:33    16:14   20:43   37:20   47:13   50:10   52:42   54:32    54:50
               HSV Pinkafeld                         6:15     1:18     8:41    4:29   16:37    9:53    2:57    2:32    1:50     0:18



H -14  (9)                                   3.0 km  55 Hm   11 P                          
                                                   1(193)   2(200)   3(199)  4(188)  5(185)  6(186)  7(191)  8(192)  9(181)  10(175) 11(180)        Z

     1      17 Gröll Georg                 23:48     2:28     5:14     6:25   10:19   11:59   13:26   15:34   17:19   19:39    21:44   23:32    23:48
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:28     2:46     1:11    3:54    1:40    1:27    2:08    1:45    2:20     2:05    1:48     0:16
     2      23 Allwinger Herwig jun.       28:41     2:07     5:13     6:39   13:11   14:43   16:59   20:03   22:20   25:18    27:15   28:21    28:41            8:49
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:07     3:06     1:26    6:32    1:32    2:16    3:04    2:17    2:58     1:57    1:06     0:20            *195
     3      22 Ritter Jan                  30:29     2:19     4:54     8:34   15:14   16:57   18:53   21:31   24:22   27:17    29:13   30:12    30:29
               OC Fürstenfeld                        2:19     2:35     3:40    6:40    1:43    1:56    2:38    2:51    2:55     1:56    0:59     0:17
     4      21 Kouba Sebastian             32:43     5:45     9:20    10:41   17:18   18:50   21:04   23:40   26:25   29:23    31:22   32:24    32:43           12:53
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                5:45     3:35     1:21    6:37    1:32    2:14    2:36    2:45    2:58     1:59    1:02     0:19            *195
     5      24 Zechner Andreas             33:13     3:13     6:52     8:27   12:33   15:03   18:15   21:10   23:41   29:14    31:44   32:58    33:13
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:13     3:39     1:35    4:06    2:30    3:12    2:55    2:31    5:33     2:30    1:14     0:15
     6     149 Marth Alexander             38:38     3:03     6:43    11:15   16:04   18:12   20:26   23:19   29:34   34:36    37:04   38:20    38:38
               LZ OMAHA                              3:03     3:40     4:32    4:49    2:08    2:14    2:53    6:15    5:02     2:28    1:16     0:18
     7      20 Grabner Manuel              41:12    11:17    14:43    16:26   20:37   23:05   26:17   29:07   31:39   37:12    39:37   40:53    41:12
               OC Fürstenfeld                       11:17     3:26     1:43    4:11    2:28    3:12    2:50    2:32    5:33     2:25    1:16     0:19
     8      18 Stadlober Raphael           46:00     3:01     8:44    10:27   21:05   23:07   25:27   34:03   35:35   41:20    44:19   45:43    46:00           13:06
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:01     5:43     1:43   10:38    2:02    2:20    8:36    1:32    5:45     2:59    1:24     0:17            *195
     9     147 Oswald Fabian               48:36     2:11     4:50    12:37   18:53   21:08   22:50   25:28   33:26   43:14    46:33   48:24    48:36
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:11     2:39     7:47    6:16    2:15    1:42    2:38    7:58    9:48     3:19    1:51     0:12



D 15-18  (9)                                 3.1 km  105 Hm   12 P                         
                                                   1(193)   2(189)   3(184)  4(188)  5(195)  6(194)  7(187)  8(186)  9(183)  10(181) 11(175)  12(180)       Z

     1      27 Prach Gerda                 39:59     2:52     5:27     7:37   13:11   14:58   23:26   28:07   32:28   34:14    36:01   38:23    39:42   39:59
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:52     2:35     2:10    5:34    1:47    8:28    4:41    4:21    1:46     1:47    2:22     1:19    0:17
     2      29 Walch Martina               40:22     2:26    12:09    14:08   18:37   19:59   23:56   28:52   34:29   35:06    36:48   38:51    40:04   40:22
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:26     9:43     1:59    4:29    1:22    3:57    4:56    5:37    0:37     1:42    2:03     1:13    0:18
     3      26 Pretschuh Teresa            42:06     2:38     4:39    13:44   19:04   20:31   25:20   30:04   34:42   35:57    38:05   40:31    41:50   42:06
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:38     2:01     9:05    5:20    1:27    4:49    4:44    4:38    1:15     2:08    2:26     1:19    0:16
     4      25 Höhs Florentina             43:59     4:18     6:40    15:44   20:54   22:29   27:16   32:01   36:37   37:47    40:03   42:28    43:43   43:59
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:18     2:22     9:04    5:10    1:35    4:47    4:45    4:36    1:10     2:16    2:25     1:15    0:16
     5     152 Barborik Iris             1:00:59     3:04     5:22    10:32   28:43   31:24   37:06   43:50   50:54   53:03    56:27   59:15  1:00:40 1:00:59
               OLT Transdanubien                     3:04     2:18     5:10   18:11    2:41    5:42    6:44    7:04    2:09     3:24    2:48     1:25    0:19
     6     199 Garger Caroline           1:23:08     3:24    16:18    22:38   30:31   33:56   42:32   53:44 1:10:47 1:13:58  1:17:19 1:21:02  1:22:47 1:23:08
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:24    12:54     6:20    7:53    3:25    8:36   11:12   17:03    3:11     3:21    3:43     1:45    0:21
     7     198 Bauer Madeleine           1:26:34     5:40    19:44    26:05   33:57   37:24   45:59   57:12 1:14:14 1:17:27  1:20:44 1:24:28  1:26:14 1:26:34
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                5:40    14:04     6:21    7:52    3:27    8:35   11:13   17:02    3:13     3:17    3:44     1:46    0:20

           123 Schabler Carmen            Fehlst     4:12    17:42    22:17   46:45   47:47   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:31:10
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:12    13:30     4:35   24:28    1:02                                                             43:23
           151 Hafner Andrea              Fehlst     4:25    11:16    14:00   19:46   21:35   27:30   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   45:53
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                4:25     6:51     2:44    5:46    1:49    5:55                                                     18:23



H 15-18  (14)                                3.8 km  110 Hm   15 P                         
                                                   1(197)   2(193)   3(189)  4(184)  5(181)  6(186)  7(187)  8(182)  9(176)  10(174) 11(173)  12(177) 13(178) 14(175)
                                                  15(180)        Z

     1      37 Peter Mathias               25:18     1:09     2:07     3:29    5:44    7:57    9:08   12:21   13:52   16:15    17:47   19:30    21:31   22:41   24:11
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:09     0:58     1:22    2:15    2:13    1:11    3:13    1:31    2:23     1:32    1:43     2:01    1:10    1:30
                                                    25:04    25:18
                                                     0:53     0:14
     2      31 Gröll Matthias              25:44     1:19     2:07     3:24    4:58    7:11    8:39   11:46   13:43   15:45    17:24   19:49    21:48   23:01   24:24
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:19     0:48     1:17    1:34    2:13    1:28    3:07    1:57    2:02     1:39    2:25     1:59    1:13    1:23
                                                    25:28    25:44
                                                     1:04     0:16
     3      36 Hartlieb Felix              29:18     1:10     2:25     3:44    5:24    9:13   10:27   14:10   15:53   18:49    20:44   22:37    25:07   26:26   28:07
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:10     1:15     1:19    1:40    3:49    1:14    3:43    1:43    2:56     1:55    1:53     2:30    1:19    1:41
                                                    29:04    29:18
                                                     0:57     0:14
     4      30 Kubelka Stefan              30:11     1:21     2:36     4:05    6:29    8:35    9:59   13:51   15:40   17:43    19:33   23:18    25:48   27:04   28:56
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:21     1:15     1:29    2:24    2:06    1:24    3:52    1:49    2:03     1:50    3:45     2:30    1:16    1:52
                                                    29:54    30:11
                                                     0:58     0:17
     5      41 Lerchegger Maximilian       36:02     1:55     3:00     9:00   11:00   13:26   14:57   19:52   21:43   23:35    25:14   27:59    30:59   33:04   34:40
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:55     1:05     6:00    2:00    2:26    1:31    4:55    1:51    1:52     1:39    2:45     3:00    2:05    1:36
                                                    35:47    36:02
                                                     1:07     0:15
     6      42 Kniesel Philipp             41:42     1:40     3:00     7:55    9:39   12:43   14:23   19:42   24:07   26:57    30:39   34:08    36:38   38:18   40:08
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:40     1:20     4:55    1:44    3:04    1:40    5:19    4:25    2:50     3:42    3:29     2:30    1:40    1:50
                                                    41:26    41:42
                                                     1:18     0:16
     7     154 Frohnwieser Johannes        42:48     1:29     3:39     5:57   11:12   14:56   17:01   24:50   26:55   28:49    30:45   35:28    37:46   39:23   41:29
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:29     2:10     2:18    5:15    3:44    2:05    7:49    2:05    1:54     1:56    4:43     2:18    1:37    2:06
                                                    42:32    42:48
                                                     1:03     0:16
     8      38 Prasch Rene                 43:41     1:52     3:28     6:38    8:55   11:38   17:04   25:50   27:53   30:20    32:29   35:08    38:01   40:03   42:14
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:52     1:36     3:10    2:17    2:43    5:26    8:46    2:03    2:27     2:09    2:39     2:53    2:02    2:11
                                                    43:23    43:41
                                                     1:09     0:18
     9      40 Stadlober Matthias          43:55     1:25     2:39     4:25    8:12   13:40   15:27   21:07   24:15   26:19    28:27   33:51    38:35   40:33   42:34
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:25     1:14     1:46    3:47    5:28    1:47    5:40    3:08    2:04     2:08    5:24     4:44    1:58    2:01
                                                    43:41    43:55
                                                     1:07     0:14
    10     155 Gremmel Richard             49:28     1:42     2:51     6:58    9:12   11:46   13:13   27:31   30:28   33:29    38:17   41:37    43:46   45:39   47:47
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:42     1:09     4:07    2:14    2:34    1:27   14:18    2:57    3:01     4:48    3:20     2:09    1:53    2:08
                                                    49:13    49:28
                                                     1:26     0:15
    11      34 Mehlmauer Thomas            51:42     1:33     3:23    14:41   16:52   19:41   25:01   33:47   36:01   38:26    40:33   43:10    46:09   48:05   50:16
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:33     1:50    11:18    2:11    2:49    5:20    8:46    2:14    2:25     2:07    2:37     2:59    1:56    2:11
                                                    51:28    51:42
                                                     1:12     0:14
    12      43 Rudlof Max                  53:15     2:04     3:26     5:33    7:35   16:13   19:04   24:22   30:36   34:13    37:40   42:54    45:43   48:52   51:11
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:04     1:22     2:07    2:02    8:38    2:51    5:18    6:14    3:37     3:27    5:14     2:49    3:09    2:19
                                                    53:00    53:15
                                                     1:49     0:15
    13      39 Ruprechter Markus         1:02:33     2:07     4:33    13:05   19:30   22:54   25:40   34:06   38:11   42:30    45:58   51:50    54:59   57:52 1:00:51
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:07     2:26     8:32    6:25    3:24    2:46    8:26    4:05    4:19     3:28    5:52     3:09    2:53    2:59
                                                  1:02:18  1:02:33
                                                     1:27     0:15

            32 Fasching Thomas            Fehlst     5:38     7:22    18:44   20:59   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               OC Fürstenfeld                        5:38     1:44    11:22    2:15
                                                    -----    42:00
                                                             21:01



D 19A  (8)                                   4.1 km  130 Hm   15 P                         
                                                   1(196)   2(195)   3(188)  4(186)  5(177)  6(173)  7(174)  8(176)  9(182)  10(187) 11(194)  12(192) 13(179) 14(175)
                                                  15(180)        Z

     1      48 Pacher Lisa                 46:10     3:18     5:37     7:13   10:49   14:51   18:21   21:00   23:59   29:01    31:48   35:29    39:21   42:44   44:21
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                3:18     2:19     1:36    3:36    4:02    3:30    2:39    2:59    5:02     2:47    3:41     3:52    3:23    1:37
                                                    45:50    46:10
                                                     1:29     0:20
     2     159 Graf Nicole                 53:26     4:58     7:07     8:46   11:53   16:44   21:21   25:45   28:18   33:07    36:04   41:14    46:15   49:41   51:27
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                4:58     2:09     1:39    3:07    4:51    4:37    4:24    2:33    4:49     2:57    5:10     5:01    3:26    1:46
                                                    53:09    53:26
                                                     1:42     0:17
     3     161 Pregartner Gudrun           53:50     3:16     8:31    10:18   13:56   18:28   22:13   24:42   27:53   33:52    36:35   42:32    46:54   50:33   52:23
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:16     5:15     1:47    3:38    4:32    3:45    2:29    3:11    5:59     2:43    5:57     4:22    3:39    1:50
                                                    53:32    53:50
                                                     1:09     0:18
     4     157 Wieser Kerstin              54:59     5:20     7:36     9:46   13:10   17:58   21:58   24:21   29:07   34:14    36:56   41:31    45:34   50:58   52:59
               HSV Pinkafeld                         5:20     2:16     2:10    3:24    4:48    4:00    2:23    4:46    5:07     2:42    4:35     4:03    5:24    2:01
                                                    54:32    54:59
                                                     1:33     0:27

            45 Glatz Verena               Fehlst    -----     9:54    11:30   15:07   20:20   24:39   27:11   30:54   37:18    41:06   50:13    56:06 1:00:02 1:01:54
               OLC Graz                                       9:54     1:36    3:37    5:13    4:19    2:32    3:43    6:24     3:48    9:07     5:53    3:56    1:52
                                                  1:03:08  1:03:30             4:23
                                                     1:14     0:22             *197
            44 Habenicht Marlene          Fehlst    -----     8:55    10:10   12:59   18:40   23:19   26:00   28:51   33:30    36:25   39:55    43:44   47:18   49:06
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                         8:55     1:15    2:49    5:41    4:39    2:41    2:51    4:39     2:55    3:30     3:49    3:34    1:48
                                                    50:40    51:01             6:20
                                                     1:34     0:21             *197
            46 Fischer Appolonia          Fehlst    -----    12:30    14:25   28:37   42:55   46:57   50:30 1:00:35 1:05:13  1:10:44 1:20:09  1:24:39 1:30:08 1:32:16
               HSV Feldbach                                  12:30     1:55   14:12   14:18    4:02    3:33   10:05    4:38     5:31    9:25     4:30    5:29    2:08
                                                  1:33:39  1:33:59             7:42
                                                     1:23     0:20             *197
           162 Kucher Nicole              Fehlst    -----     7:36    10:23   15:51   20:56   24:50   27:45   34:05   39:44    42:38   47:12    52:10   56:02   57:41
               LZ OMAHA                                       7:36     2:47    5:28    5:05    3:54    2:55    6:20    5:39     2:54    4:34     4:58    3:52    1:39
                                                    58:57    59:23             3:09
                                                     1:16     0:26             *197



H 19A  (5)                                   5.7 km  160 Hm   19 P                         
                                                   1(197)   2(195)   3(188)  4(189)  5(184)  6(181)  7(186)  8(192)  9(194)  10(190) 11(176)  12(174) 13(172) 14(171)
                                                  15(173)  16(177)  17(183) 18(175) 19(180)       Z

     1      51 Pfeifer Christian           41:39     1:04     2:32     3:22    6:54    9:42   11:48   13:06   15:26   17:41    21:19   24:47    26:31   27:41   30:39
               OLC Graz                              1:04     1:28     0:50    3:32    2:48    2:06    1:18    2:20    2:15     3:38    3:28     1:44    1:10    2:58
                                                    32:50    34:52    38:07   40:20   41:22   41:39
                                                     2:11     2:02     3:15    2:13    1:02    0:17
     2      49 Allerhed Andreas            41:56     1:08     2:45     3:41    6:37    8:12   10:14   12:34   14:55   16:52    22:44   26:39    28:10   29:19   31:12
               OLC Graz                              1:08     1:37     0:56    2:56    1:35    2:02    2:20    2:21    1:57     5:52    3:55     1:31    1:09    1:53
                                                    33:23    35:29    37:41   40:32   41:40   41:56
                                                     2:11     2:06     2:12    2:51    1:08    0:16
     3      52 Pacher Hannes               55:49     1:43     3:42     5:01    9:25   13:55   17:49   19:23   22:34   25:17    30:21   36:00    38:00   39:30   42:47
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:43     1:59     1:19    4:24    4:30    3:54    1:34    3:11    2:43     5:04    5:39     2:00    1:30    3:17
                                                    45:38    48:07    51:07   54:19   55:25   55:49
                                                     2:51     2:29     3:00    3:12    1:06    0:24
     4     167 Mayrhofer Gerald          1:08:44     1:44     5:10     6:28   11:03   12:59   15:46   21:47   25:02   27:47    32:38   37:39    40:08   41:38   46:09
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                1:44     3:26     1:18    4:35    1:56    2:47    6:01    3:15    2:45     4:51    5:01     2:29    1:30    4:31
                                                    57:08  1:00:13  1:04:14 1:07:26 1:08:26 1:08:44
                                                    10:59     3:05     4:01    3:12    1:00    0:18
     5     165 Lagler Klaus              1:33:31     2:17     4:59     6:16   11:24   14:29   17:57   27:55   38:07   41:26    47:23   52:50    57:56 1:00:15 1:04:57
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:17     2:42     1:17    5:08    3:05    3:28    9:58   10:12    3:19     5:57    5:27     5:06    2:19    4:42
                                                  1:21:17  1:24:30  1:28:59 1:32:12 1:33:14 1:33:31
                                                    16:20     3:13     4:29    3:13    1:02    0:17



D 35-  (2)                                   3.4 km  100 Hm   11 P                         
                                                   1(199)   2(194)   3(187)  4(182)  5(177)  6(192)  7(188)  8(183)  9(181)  10(175) 11(180)        Z

     1      56 Allwinger Judit             39:16     5:29     9:13    14:12   16:48   18:59   28:42   29:57   33:04   34:38    37:22   38:55    39:16
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                5:29     3:44     4:59    2:36    2:11    9:43    1:15    3:07    1:34     2:44    1:33     0:21
     2      54 Allwinger Tünde             43:09     4:27     8:49    13:51   18:15   22:16   30:46   33:06   37:08   38:34    41:19   42:50    43:09
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:27     4:22     5:02    4:24    4:01    8:30    2:20    4:02    1:26     2:45    1:31     0:19



H 35-  (9)                                   4.1 km  130 Hm   15 P                         
                                                   1(196)   2(195)   3(188)  4(186)  5(177)  6(173)  7(174)  8(176)  9(182)  10(187) 11(194)  12(192) 13(179) 14(175)
                                                  15(180)        Z

     1      64 Renner Wilfried             36:52     1:52     3:43     4:52    9:57   12:55   15:33   17:34   20:01   23:04    24:59   28:19    31:20   34:12   35:32
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                1:52     1:51     1:09    5:05    2:58    2:38    2:01    2:27    3:03     1:55    3:20     3:01    2:52    1:20
                                                    36:35    36:52
                                                     1:03     0:17
     2      59 Schmid Martin               38:40     3:17     4:41     5:50    9:57   12:51   16:11   18:10   20:20   23:35    26:03   30:10    33:06   35:47   37:12
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                3:17     1:24     1:09    4:07    2:54    3:20    1:59    2:10    3:15     2:28    4:07     2:56    2:41    1:25
                                                    38:22    38:40
                                                     1:10     0:18
     3      65 Fink Jörg                   45:06     2:49     4:24     5:44    8:49   12:30   15:47   18:19   21:01   24:08    27:07   30:22    38:51   41:44   43:29
               HSV Feldbach                          2:49     1:35     1:20    3:05    3:41    3:17    2:32    2:42    3:07     2:59    3:15     8:29    2:53    1:45
                                                    44:51    45:06
                                                     1:22     0:15
     4      68 Troisner Walter             56:11     3:16     5:14     6:36    9:19   14:47   18:08   24:20   31:00   40:30    43:01   46:16    49:51   52:58   54:41
               HSV Feldbach                          3:16     1:58     1:22    2:43    5:28    3:21    6:12    6:40    9:30     2:31    3:15     3:35    3:07    1:43
                                                    55:58    56:11
                                                     1:17     0:13
     5      63 Lerchegger Helmut           58:51     2:18     4:32     5:58    8:56   16:49   20:06   24:04   26:55   31:46    40:32   44:28    47:39   52:55   57:43
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:18     2:14     1:26    2:58    7:53    3:17    3:58    2:51    4:51     8:46    3:56     3:11    5:16    4:48
                                                    58:35    58:51
                                                     0:52     0:16
     6      66 Glatz Ewald                 59:46     6:06     9:09    10:20   13:49   18:59   22:47   25:34   35:05   44:40    47:03   50:19    53:53   57:01   58:39
               OLC Graz                              6:06     3:03     1:11    3:29    5:10    3:48    2:47    9:31    9:35     2:23    3:16     3:34    3:08    1:38
                                                    59:34    59:46
                                                     0:55     0:12
     7      61 Hofer Rupert              1:03:13     3:01     5:28     6:50   15:19   18:25   27:11   31:18   33:56   38:31    44:30   48:41    51:35   59:58 1:01:43
               OLC Graz                              3:01     2:27     1:22    8:29    3:06    8:46    4:07    2:38    4:35     5:59    4:11     2:54    8:23    1:45
                                                  1:02:49  1:03:13
                                                     1:06     0:24
     8      67 Ruff Bernd                1:21:18     4:04     7:11     8:31   30:11   36:23   39:49   43:24   49:44   54:07    57:40 1:06:43  1:13:07 1:17:41 1:19:26
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:04     3:07     1:20   21:40    6:12    3:26    3:35    6:20    4:23     3:33    9:03     6:24    4:34    1:45
                                                  1:21:00  1:21:18
                                                     1:34     0:18

            60 Trummer Herfried           Fehlst     2:33     4:51    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               OC Fürstenfeld                        2:33     2:18
                                                    -----
                                                



D 45-/D40- B  (9)                            3.1 km  105 Hm   12 P                         
                                                   1(193)   2(189)   3(184)  4(188)  5(195)  6(194)  7(187)  8(186)  9(183)  10(181) 11(175)  12(180)       Z

     1     172 Bauer Michaela              44:19     3:08     6:02     9:45   15:44   17:50   25:29   31:06   36:56   38:08    40:21   42:39    43:55   44:19
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:08     2:54     3:43    5:59    2:06    7:39    5:37    5:50    1:12     2:13    2:18     1:16    0:24
     2     175 Oswald Angelika             52:30     4:26     9:35    12:18   17:16   18:52   32:41   38:23   44:07   45:05    47:08   50:25    52:03   52:30
               HSV Pinkafeld                         4:26     5:09     2:43    4:58    1:36   13:49    5:42    5:44    0:58     2:03    3:17     1:38    0:27
     3     177 Maget Brigitte            1:02:33     3:12     5:27    10:40   16:38   27:46   32:08   36:18   47:41   48:39    56:34 1:00:45  1:02:13 1:02:33
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:12     2:15     5:13    5:58   11:08    4:22    4:10   11:23    0:58     7:55    4:11     1:28    0:20
     4      72 Kalliany Susanne          1:06:01     4:33     7:59    14:36   24:43   27:00   34:37   44:08   52:00   55:39  1:00:40 1:03:55  1:05:30 1:06:01
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                4:33     3:26     6:37   10:07    2:17    7:37    9:31    7:52    3:39     5:01    3:15     1:35    0:31
     5      70 Walch Karin               1:07:12     3:38     8:23    12:48   21:04   33:05   47:01   53:42 1:00:11 1:01:23  1:03:22 1:05:46  1:06:52 1:07:12
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                3:38     4:45     4:25    8:16   12:01   13:56    6:41    6:29    1:12     1:59    2:24     1:06    0:20
                                                    37:55
                                                     *191
     6     176 Lassl Christa             1:14:35     4:06    27:01    30:04   35:22   37:36   43:49   55:29 1:02:43 1:04:08  1:07:35 1:12:29  1:14:14 1:14:35
               LZ OMAHA                              4:06    22:55     3:03    5:18    2:14    6:13   11:40    7:14    1:25     3:27    4:54     1:45    0:21
     7     171 Oswald Luise              1:22:40     6:28    15:29    22:09   29:44   34:12   49:26   55:15 1:10:29 1:14:56  1:17:18 1:20:34  1:22:10 1:22:40
               HSV Pinkafeld                         6:28     9:01     6:40    7:35    4:28   15:14    5:49   15:14    4:27     2:22    3:16     1:36    0:30

           173 Mayrhofer Klaudia          Fehlst     3:13     6:17    15:42   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:16:08
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:13     3:04     9:25                                                                           1:00:26
           174 Gremmel Christine          Fehlst     4:12     9:46    19:44   28:32   30:57   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:15:27
               HSV Pinkafeld                         4:12     5:34     9:58    8:48    2:25                                                             44:30



H 45-/H40- B  (21)                           3.8 km  110 Hm   15 P                         
                                                   1(197)   2(193)   3(189)  4(184)  5(181)  6(186)  7(187)  8(182)  9(176)  10(174) 11(173)  12(177) 13(178) 14(175)
                                                  15(180)        Z

     1      85 Fuchs Alois                 31:33     1:31     2:43     4:24    7:30   10:18   11:57   16:11   18:24   20:33    22:31   24:38    27:07   28:28   30:15
               HSV Feldbach                          1:31     1:12     1:41    3:06    2:48    1:39    4:14    2:13    2:09     1:58    2:07     2:29    1:21    1:47
                                                    31:18    31:33
                                                     1:03     0:15
     2      75 Allwinger Herwig - Tip      32:14     1:27     2:43     4:29    7:32   10:14   11:45   17:03   19:10   21:28    23:30   25:34    27:54   29:17   31:00
               Tipo Budapest                         1:27     1:16     1:46    3:03    2:42    1:31    5:18    2:07    2:18     2:02    2:04     2:20    1:23    1:43
                                                    31:58    32:14
                                                     0:58     0:16
     3      74 Friessnig Joachim           34:13     1:17     2:27     6:28    9:34   12:15   13:35   18:48   21:01   23:03    25:29   27:28    29:44   31:13   32:51
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:17     1:10     4:01    3:06    2:41    1:20    5:13    2:13    2:02     2:26    1:59     2:16    1:29    1:38
                                                    33:57    34:13
                                                     1:06     0:16
     4      82 Scheikel Gottfried          36:40     1:33     2:52     5:49    8:25   11:55   13:41   18:43   20:53   23:21    25:41   28:35    31:14   32:44   34:59
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:33     1:19     2:57    2:36    3:30    1:46    5:02    2:10    2:28     2:20    2:54     2:39    1:30    2:15
                                                    36:22    36:40
                                                     1:23     0:18
     5      83 Luttenberger Johann         38:25     1:49     3:13     9:36   11:52   14:25   16:04   20:49   23:01   25:57    28:28   30:47    33:11   34:45   37:04
               HSV Feldbach                          1:49     1:24     6:23    2:16    2:33    1:39    4:45    2:12    2:56     2:31    2:19     2:24    1:34    2:19
                                                    38:06    38:25
                                                     1:02     0:19
     6     187 Ponweiser Franz             38:37     1:47     3:09     6:46    9:15   12:26   14:15   19:17   23:05   25:32    28:04   30:46    33:29   35:19   37:21
               HSV OL-Wr. Neustadt                   1:47     1:22     3:37    2:29    3:11    1:49    5:02    3:48    2:27     2:32    2:42     2:43    1:50    2:02
                                                    38:20    38:37
                                                     0:59     0:17
     7      81 Kradischnig Günter          40:48     4:22     5:35     7:23    9:45   15:59   17:59   22:50   25:32   28:07    30:27   33:09    35:59   37:36   39:25
               OLC Graz                              4:22     1:13     1:48    2:22    6:14    2:00    4:51    2:42    2:35     2:20    2:42     2:50    1:37    1:49
                                                    40:31    40:48
                                                     1:06     0:17
     8      77 Proske Herwig               41:24     1:28     3:01     8:55   11:07   13:54   15:51   21:25   23:43   27:52    30:23   32:42    35:29   37:16   39:51
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:28     1:33     5:54    2:12    2:47    1:57    5:34    2:18    4:09     2:31    2:19     2:47    1:47    2:35
                                                    41:07    41:24
                                                     1:16     0:17
     9      79 Friessnig Armin             42:36     2:11     3:39     7:16   10:19   13:49   15:23   24:03   26:40   29:18    31:36   34:32    37:16   38:47   41:01
               OC Fürstenfeld                        2:11     1:28     3:37    3:03    3:30    1:34    8:40    2:37    2:38     2:18    2:56     2:44    1:31    2:14
                                                    42:22    42:36
                                                     1:21     0:14
    10      73 Gröll Reinhard              42:49     1:47     2:55     8:24   10:47   13:13   19:01   23:54   25:57   29:04    32:21   34:50    37:33   39:07   41:15
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                1:47     1:08     5:29    2:23    2:26    5:48    4:53    2:03    3:07     3:17    2:29     2:43    1:34    2:08
                                                    42:29    42:49            15:41
                                                     1:14     0:20             *183
    11      84 Dravetz Walter              44:42     1:35     3:28    10:28   12:33   15:36   18:34   24:13   27:11   31:18    33:50   36:22    39:00   40:38   42:42
               OLC Graz                              1:35     1:53     7:00    2:05    3:03    2:58    5:39    2:58    4:07     2:32    2:32     2:38    1:38    2:04
                                                    44:21    44:42
                                                     1:39     0:21
    12     181 Bauer Peter                 50:33     2:41     4:04    10:12   16:46   20:44   22:53   28:34   30:47   34:12    37:44   40:23    44:29   46:10   48:52
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                2:41     1:23     6:08    6:34    3:58    2:09    5:41    2:13    3:25     3:32    2:39     4:06    1:41    2:42
                                                    50:10    50:33
                                                     1:18     0:23
    13     183 Kalcher Robert              53:35     1:50     3:05    15:06   20:13   27:33   29:23   35:38   38:11   40:46    43:24   45:44    48:29   50:11   52:07
               HSV Pinkafeld                         1:50     1:15    12:01    5:07    7:20    1:50    6:15    2:33    2:35     2:38    2:20     2:45    1:42    1:56
                                                    53:16    53:35            24:09
                                                     1:09     0:19             *185
    14     184 Kasper Reinhard           1:01:41     1:56     3:21     9:55   13:05   23:54   29:17   34:09   44:41   47:26    49:45   52:39    55:33   57:35 1:00:14
               LZ OMAHA                              1:56     1:25     6:34    3:10   10:49    5:23    4:52   10:32    2:45     2:19    2:54     2:54    2:02    2:39
                                                  1:01:25  1:01:41
                                                     1:11     0:16
    15      80 Walch Christian           1:04:16     2:57     5:26     8:19   15:14   20:08   22:30   29:58   33:02   37:33    42:05   52:31    56:14   59:35 1:02:48
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:57     2:29     2:53    6:55    4:54    2:22    7:28    3:04    4:31     4:32   10:26     3:43    3:21    3:13
                                                  1:03:55  1:04:16
                                                     1:07     0:21
    16     182 Pregartner Georg          1:05:16     3:12     4:57     7:46   10:49   18:00   20:39   27:59   32:33   39:44    44:19   47:37    54:39   58:22 1:02:17
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:12     1:45     2:49    3:03    7:11    2:39    7:20    4:34    7:11     4:35    3:18     7:02    3:43    3:55
                                                  1:04:35  1:05:16
                                                     2:18     0:41
    17     185 Mühl Thomas               1:17:24     6:49     8:39    28:59   37:31   43:51   46:47   53:35   57:28 1:00:23  1:03:26 1:08:06  1:11:06 1:13:19 1:15:42
               LZ OMAHA                              6:49     1:50    20:20    8:32    6:20    2:56    6:48    3:53    2:55     3:03    4:40     3:00    2:13    2:23
                                                  1:16:58  1:17:24
                                                     1:16     0:26
    18      76 Kalliany Rainer           1:28:45     2:44     4:52    23:57   37:44   57:21 1:00:20 1:06:09 1:09:18 1:12:44  1:15:56 1:18:29  1:21:39 1:23:53 1:26:56
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                2:44     2:08    19:05   13:47   19:37    2:59    5:49    3:09    3:26     3:12    2:33     3:10    2:14    3:03
                                                  1:28:21  1:28:45
                                                     1:25     0:24
    19      78 Hartlieb Heimo            1:30:50     3:01     4:42    30:03   37:35   47:48   50:39   59:15 1:06:05 1:11:07  1:15:17 1:19:35  1:22:56 1:25:28 1:28:48
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                3:01     1:41    25:21    7:32   10:13    2:51    8:36    6:50    5:02     4:10    4:18     3:21    2:32    3:20
                                                  1:30:33  1:30:50
                                                     1:45     0:17

           180 Krischan Klaus             Fehlst     1:35     3:02    -----   17:16   20:13   27:10   35:42   37:48   41:33    43:47   45:48    49:17   50:51   53:21
               Naturfreunde Linz                     1:35     1:27            14:14    2:57    6:57    8:32    2:06    3:45     2:14    2:01     3:29    1:34    2:30
                                                    54:21    54:41
                                                     1:00     0:20
           186 Barborik Erwin             Fehlst     3:56     6:46    10:02   -----   27:48   38:55   59:26 1:06:21 1:15:18  1:21:43 1:27:20  1:31:32 1:35:35 1:38:57
               OLT Transdanubien                     3:56     2:50     3:16           17:46   11:07   20:31    6:55    8:57     6:25    5:37     4:12    4:03    3:22
                                                  1:40:49  1:41:09
                                                     1:52     0:20



D 55-  (2)                                   2.5 km  50 Hm   11 P                          
                                                   1(196)   2(200)   3(199)  4(195)  5(188)  6(191)  7(186)  8(181)  9(178)  10(175) 11(180)        Z

     1      86 Renger Jutta                42:47     4:30     8:45    10:36   13:53   16:13   27:07   30:20   33:37   35:49    40:06   42:16    42:47
               HSV Graz                              4:30     4:15     1:51    3:17    2:20   10:54    3:13    3:17    2:12     4:17    2:10     0:31
     2      87 Schandor Gerti              43:52     3:58     8:07    11:14   14:20   19:28   24:31   27:19   33:53   36:56    40:10   43:16    43:52
               OC Fürstenfeld                        3:58     4:09     3:07    3:06    5:08    5:03    2:48    6:34    3:03     3:14    3:06     0:36



H 55-  (9)                                   2.9 km  60 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(199)   2(188)   3(192)  4(194)  5(187)  6(182)  7(177)  8(179)  9(175)  10(180)       Z

     1     192 Schanes Josef               30:51     4:24     7:59    10:11   13:23   19:07   21:32   24:09   27:34   29:23    30:33   30:51
               HSV Pinkafeld                         4:24     3:35     2:12    3:12    5:44    2:25    2:37    3:25    1:49     1:10    0:18
     2      89 Hudax Rudolf                33:35     4:26     7:24     9:41   13:10   18:35   22:34   25:25   29:52   31:43    33:12   33:35
               OC Fürstenfeld                        4:26     2:58     2:17    3:29    5:25    3:59    2:51    4:27    1:51     1:29    0:23
     3      94 Fink Karl                   34:21     4:14     7:56     9:47   13:31   18:39   21:22   25:52   30:52   32:28    34:05   34:21
               OLC Graz                              4:14     3:42     1:51    3:44    5:08    2:43    4:30    5:00    1:36     1:37    0:16
     4      93 Lang Gottfried              35:28     4:28     7:10     8:49   12:29   17:04   26:23   28:02   31:58   33:49    35:04   35:28            22:29
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                4:28     2:42     1:39    3:40    4:35    9:19    1:39    3:56    1:51     1:15    0:24             *177
     5      91 Thier Karl                  37:46     5:13     8:58    11:12   14:03   21:26   29:58   31:25   34:32   36:07    37:29   37:46            26:53
               HSV Feldbach                          5:13     3:45     2:14    2:51    7:23    8:32    1:27    3:07    1:35     1:22    0:17             *177
     6     195 Hochwarter Rudolf           38:53     5:01     7:50    14:31   18:31   23:17   26:34   30:56   35:21   37:21    38:35   38:53
               HSV Pinkafeld                         5:01     2:49     6:41    4:00    4:46    3:17    4:22    4:25    2:00     1:14    0:18
     7     191 Pongratz Karl               41:59     5:09     8:35    10:23   13:17   23:41   28:24   33:07   37:33   39:53    41:38   41:59
               HSV Pinkafeld                         5:09     3:26     1:48    2:54   10:24    4:43    4:43    4:26    2:20     1:45    0:21
     8     194 Gremmel Franz               45:31     4:18     7:27     9:33   13:12   22:35   33:42   38:08   41:42   43:59    45:12   45:31
               HSV Pinkafeld                         4:18     3:09     2:06    3:39    9:23   11:07    4:26    3:34    2:17     1:13    0:19
     9     190 Ziermann Paul               55:07     6:28    11:33    15:45   21:33   28:34   36:58   41:26   48:47   51:12    54:40   55:07
               HSV Pinkafeld                         6:28     5:05     4:12    5:48    7:01    8:24    4:28    7:21    2:25     3:28    0:27



H 65-  (3)                                   2.9 km  60 Hm   10 P                          
                                                   1(199)   2(188)   3(192)  4(194)  5(187)  6(182)  7(177)  8(179)  9(175)  10(180)       Z

     1      97 Offner Willibald            35:32     6:59     9:53    11:55   16:06   21:23   25:07   27:58   31:58   33:58    35:13   35:32
               HSV Graz                              6:59     2:54     2:02    4:11    5:17    3:44    2:51    4:00    2:00     1:15    0:19
     2      98 Hoch Gerfried               47:55     6:03    12:37    14:47   24:42   29:37   33:32   39:58   44:04   46:00    47:29   47:55
               Naturfreunde Steiermar                6:03     6:34     2:10    9:55    4:55    3:55    6:26    4:06    1:56     1:29    0:26
     3      95 Renger Herwig             1:29:21     6:15    26:50    32:42   40:33   50:44   56:36 1:01:12 1:24:46 1:27:19  1:28:51 1:29:21          1:15:45
               HSV Graz                              6:15    20:35     5:52    7:51   10:11    5:52    4:36   23:34    2:33     1:32    0:30             *178



D 19-B  (3)                                  2.2 km  50 Hm   9 P                           
                                                   1(200)   2(199)   3(188)  4(192)  5(191)  6(183)  7(179)  8(175)  9(180)        Z

     1     100 Prach Irene                 37:24     4:53    12:00    18:12   21:51   24:14   27:54   32:43   34:55   37:05    37:24
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:53     7:07     6:12    3:39    2:23    3:40    4:49    2:12    2:10     0:19
     2     101 Gröll Michaela              52:52     5:21     7:05    19:02   27:05   30:46   44:34   47:49   49:58   52:17    52:52
               SU Schöckl Orienteerin                5:21     1:44    11:57    8:03    3:41   13:48    3:15    2:09    2:19     0:35
     3     102 Pregartner Delilah        1:03:09     4:59    10:12    15:04   41:19   43:06   55:17   58:05 1:00:19 1:02:44  1:03:09
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                4:59     5:13     4:52   26:15    1:47   12:11    2:48    2:14    2:25     0:25



H 19-B  (3)                                  3.4 km  100 Hm   11 P                         
                                                   1(199)   2(194)   3(187)  4(182)  5(177)  6(192)  7(188)  8(183)  9(181)  10(175) 11(180)        Z

     1     105 Prach Franz                 46:20     4:45     9:02    14:39   17:28   19:34   27:47   29:26   34:01   42:42    44:54   46:04    46:20
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:45     4:17     5:37    2:49    2:06    8:13    1:39    4:35    8:41     2:12    1:10     0:16
     2     106 Erhart Herbert              49:44     4:29     9:21    18:34   21:54   25:10   34:44   37:14   42:54   45:12    48:14   49:26    49:44
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                4:29     4:52     9:13    3:20    3:16    9:34    2:30    5:40    2:18     3:02    1:12     0:18

           108 Friessnig Matthias         Fehlst     4:51    10:05    19:48   23:37   29:23   38:10   46:43   ----- 1:09:06  1:11:32 1:12:54  1:13:15
               OC Fürstenfeld                        4:51     5:14     9:43    3:49    5:46    8:47    8:33           22:23     2:26    1:22     0:21



Offen  (6)                                   3.0 km  55 Hm   11 P                          
                                                   1(193)   2(200)   3(199)  4(188)  5(185)  6(186)  7(191)  8(192)  9(181)  10(175) 11(180)        Z

     1     111 Aus der Schmitten Helf      30:41     2:38     5:29     6:48   11:56   13:44   18:31   21:13   23:46   27:26    29:19   30:22    30:41
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:38     2:51     1:19    5:08    1:48    4:47    2:42    2:33    3:40     1:53    1:03     0:19
     2     110 Zezulka Markus              40:51     3:20     8:41    10:46   16:00   18:59   23:24   27:05   29:04   35:08    38:33   40:25    40:51
               HSV Baden                             3:20     5:21     2:05    5:14    2:59    4:25    3:41    1:59    6:04     3:25    1:52     0:26
     3     112 Paul Romeo                  45:02     4:24    11:47    13:48   20:49   23:13   26:26   30:42   32:24   40:32    43:37   44:38    45:02
               vereinslos                            4:24     7:23     2:01    7:01    2:24    3:13    4:16    1:42    8:08     3:05    1:01     0:24
     4     114 Fülop Jürgen                46:36     3:05     6:50    10:39   24:58   26:48   29:22   31:43   33:45   42:04    44:48   46:08    46:36
               vereinslos                            3:05     3:45     3:49   14:19    1:50    2:34    2:21    2:02    8:19     2:44    1:20     0:28
     5     160 Zörer Stefanie              48:24     3:54     8:48    11:27   16:04   18:43   25:46   28:16   31:35   40:07    44:50   47:59    48:24
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                3:54     4:54     2:39    4:37    2:39    7:03    2:30    3:19    8:32     4:43    3:09     0:25
     6     115 Kalcher Bernadette        1:03:49     8:14    13:20    16:47   28:46   31:49   35:38   40:19   44:03   56:53  1:00:49 1:03:25  1:03:49
               HSV Pinkafeld                         8:14     5:06     3:27   11:59    3:03    3:49    4:41    3:44   12:50     3:56    2:36     0:24



Neulinge  (17)                               1.8 km  40 Hm   7 P                           
                                                   1(198)   2(199)   3(195)  4(185)  5(179)  6(175)  7(180)       Z

     1     119 Allwinger Otto              15:15     1:49     5:22     7:41   10:34   11:57   13:43   14:55   15:15
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:49     3:33     2:19    2:53    1:23    1:46    1:12    0:20
     2     120 Andritsch Benedikt          16:18     1:21     6:21     9:02   11:35   13:03   14:45   16:01   16:18
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:21     5:00     2:41    2:33    1:28    1:42    1:16    0:17
     3     130 Kober Clemens               17:26     1:33     5:24     7:45   11:07   12:54   15:38   17:09   17:26
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:33     3:51     2:21    3:22    1:47    2:44    1:31    0:17
     4     131 Holper Leo                  17:43     1:43     5:37     7:57   11:08   13:01   15:40   17:25   17:43
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:43     3:54     2:20    3:11    1:53    2:39    1:45    0:18
     5     129 Wachmann Elias              18:28     1:34     6:25     9:20   12:20   14:09   16:33   18:08   18:28
               OC Fürstenfeld                        1:34     4:51     2:55    3:00    1:49    2:24    1:35    0:20
     6     122 Prager Jakob                19:56     1:46     4:24     6:55    9:06   10:29   17:54   19:41   19:56
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:46     2:38     2:31    2:11    1:23    7:25    1:47    0:15
     7     132 Windisch Johannes           20:05     4:01     7:50    10:15   13:38   15:25   18:09   19:43   20:05
               OC Fürstenfeld                        4:01     3:49     2:25    3:23    1:47    2:44    1:34    0:22
     8     121 Andritsch Konstantin        20:45     2:08     5:08     7:14    9:37   11:02   18:41   20:27   20:45
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:08     3:00     2:06    2:23    1:25    7:39    1:46    0:18
     9     126 Kalcher Marie               21:22     2:30     8:32    12:23   15:50   17:46   19:53   21:03   21:22
               HSV Pinkafeld                         2:30     6:02     3:51    3:27    1:56    2:07    1:10    0:19
    10     128 Marko Carmen                22:14     1:30     9:55    12:11   15:07   18:31   20:17   21:57   22:14
               OLC Graz                              1:30     8:25     2:16    2:56    3:24    1:46    1:40    0:17
    11     135 Hammer Marcel               23:29     1:56     5:27     7:59   11:12   19:19   21:21   23:08   23:29
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                1:56     3:31     2:32    3:13    8:07    2:02    1:47    0:21
    12     133 Hoffmann/Mühl Marlene/      32:38     2:47     9:54    16:42   23:34   27:07   30:05   32:19   32:38
               LZ OMAHA                              2:47     7:07     6:48    6:52    3:33    2:58    2:14    0:19
    13     200 Hirschbeck Sophie           33:39     2:06    16:53    20:57   26:47   29:14   31:30   33:18   33:39
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                2:06    14:47     4:04    5:50    2:27    2:16    1:48    0:21
    14     134 Lienhart Michaela           34:40     2:10    21:41    24:04   26:58   29:45   32:18   34:16   34:40
               Leibnitzer Athletik Cl                2:10    19:31     2:23    2:54    2:47    2:33    1:58    0:24
    15     125 Aus der Schmitten/Jany      38:49    11:19    17:05    20:42   32:54   35:19   37:10   38:28   38:49
               HSV Pinkafeld                        11:19     5:46     3:37   12:12    2:25    1:51    1:18    0:21
    16     136 Zach Christian              46:36     4:15    13:06    18:59   32:56   37:13   42:04   45:37   46:36
               SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten                4:15     8:51     5:53   13:57    4:17    4:51    3:33    0:59

           127 Kasper Matilda             Fehlst     1:43     7:44    11:31   -----   16:54   19:03   20:13   20:32
               LZ OMAHA                              1:43     6:01     3:47            5:23    2:09    1:10    0:19