3. Zwettler OLSo 13.05.2012 12:38
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2010

 
HA (18)4,3 km 130 Hm16 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Schiel PhilippOLC Wienerwald24:50
2Lauri PekkaVereinslos28:24
3Bonek PeterNaturfreunde Wien29:36
4Pietsch WernerNaturfreunde Wien30:27
5Wittberger GeorgOLC Wienerwald31:24
6Wibmer AndreasOLT Transdanubien31:29
7Bonek JannisNaturfreunde Wien31:46
8Exler FlorianOLT Transdanubien32:22
9Poell MatthiasOLC Wienerwald32:46
10Hones JosefHSV Ried35:43
11Schiel HerbertOLC Wienerwald36:42
12Grün DominikOLG Ströck Wien38:13
13Olearczick ErlefriedHSV Langenlebarn41:08
14Samec FabianVereinslos41:15
15Filler JosefVereinslos56:21Wv
16Krapfenbauer MartinRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl1:00:28Wv
17Gössl ThomasRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl1:01:36Wv
 
Seiner SiegfriedOK Gittis KlosterneuburgFehlst
 
 
 
DA (1)4,3 km 130 Hm16 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Bonek ClaudiaNaturfreunde Wien37:40
 
 
 
HB (19)3,8 km 115 Hm13 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Göschl ErichOLC Wienerwald27:45
2Täuber ThomasOLT Transdanubien29:36
3Ditz RobertNaturfreunde Wien30:53
4Hinterreither MaxHSV OL Wiener Neustadt33:24
5Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien35:01
6Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt35:44
7Genevois FredericNaturfreunde Wien37:00
8Wolfram ClemensNaturfreunde Wien37:10
9Siegert ReinhardWAT40:36
10Fuhrich ChristophOLC Wienerwald41:17
11Kemppainen MarkkuOLC Wienerwald42:53
12Rieder GernotASKÖ Henndorf51:30Wv
13Raunigg AndreasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:47
14Lyatoshinskiy PavelOLC Wienerwald52:35
15Kratky AlexanderOLT Transdanubien54:04
16Pallauf ReinhardHSV Steyr58:02
17Fruhwirth FriedrichHSV Langenlebarn1:07:20
18Kunz GregorVereinslos1:16:37
 
Kühnel RalfNaturfreunde WienFehlst
 
 
 
DB (4)3,8 km 115 Hm13 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Pfeil PetraNaturfreunde Wien46:44
2Exler DorisOLT Transdanubien48:55
3Kratky DorisOLT Transdanubien53:15
4Weber-Jungo MarionHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:34:20
 
 
 
HC (9)2,5 km 65 Hm11 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Abart TheodorOLG Ströck24:22
2Schuster HelmutUSC Theresianum27:37
3Werther WolfgangWATV28:12
4Reisenberger HansNaturfreunde Wien28:24
5Wolfram ArnulfWAT30:06
6Bonek ErikNaturfreunde Wien32:05
7Slateff AndreasUSC Theresianum34:28
8Srb WalterWAT45:51
 
Czembirek HeinzMTV HernalsFehlst
 
 
 
DC (11)2,5 km 65 Hm11 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt30:44
2Ziegerhofer PetraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt30:48
3Schwab ClarissaTretra Praha32:21
4Broinger ChristinaOLC Wienerwald32:42
5Gassner IreneNaturfreunde Wien33:57
6Haider AnnaHSV Ried38:07
7Bajer PatriciaNaturfreunde Wien45:17
8Broinger KarinOLC Wienerwald45:54
9Raffeiner&Watson Vereinslos49:47
10Emde SabineOLC Wienerwald50:02
11Hatzl SigridOLG Ströck56:00
 
 
 
D (2)1,6 km 25 Hm5 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Filler Josef14:29Wv
2Samec PeterVereinslos37:48
 
 
 
HE (7)1,6 km 25 Hm5 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Kratky JakobOLT Transdanubien14:47
2Ziegerhofer MaximilianHSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:54
3Kirchmeir ConstantinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt15:05
4Kratky PaulOLT Transdanubien15:07
5Ditz MarkusNaturfreunde Wien20:14
6Wolfram JakobNaturfreunde Wien36:54
7Wittberger RobinOLC Wienerwald37:06
 
 
 
DE (1)1,6 km 25 Hm5 P
PlNameVereinZeitText1
1Weber VictoriaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt34:45