3. Zwettler OLSo 13.05.2012 12:39
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2010

 
HA (18)4,3 km 130 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(79)2(80)3(81)4(67)5(78)6(65)7(77)8(75)9(83)10(72)
11(73)12(82)13(76)14(71)15(70)16(100)Z
 
128Schiel Philipp24:501:322:213:144:375:306:117:369:3211:5912:38
OLC Wienerwald1:320:490:531:230:530:411:251:562:270:39
15:0416:3119:1221:1223:1324:4324:50
2:261:272:412:002:011:300:07
267Lauri Pekka28:241:442:413:495:346:297:258:5510:4613:2514:13
Vereinslos1:440:571:081:450:550:561:301:512:390:48
17:1418:4722:0424:1826:3428:1628:24
3:011:333:172:142:161:420:08
360Bonek Peter29:361:362:293:525:266:387:389:1110:4913:2814:15
Naturfreunde Wien1:360:531:231:341:121:001:331:382:390:47
17:0719:1522:2524:4527:1729:2529:36
2:522:083:102:202:322:080:11
429Pietsch Werner30:271:442:513:575:466:437:329:5811:3614:5115:38
Naturfreunde Wien1:441:071:061:490:570:492:261:383:150:47
18:4820:3323:3525:4328:1830:1830:27
3:101:453:022:082:352:000:09
54Wittberger Georg31:241:362:523:565:266:198:249:5311:1414:3315:32
OLC Wienerwald1:361:161:041:300:532:051:291:213:190:59
18:2820:0423:4727:4829:4131:1831:24
2:561:363:434:011:531:370:06
63Wibmer Andreas31:291:472:463:496:287:258:4010:1911:4914:4015:33
OLT Transdanubien1:470:591:032:390:571:151:391:302:510:53
19:2421:0924:2026:5129:2131:2131:29
3:511:453:112:312:302:000:08
763Bonek Jannis31:461:462:484:025:376:557:459:2711:2914:4315:35
Naturfreunde Wien1:461:021:141:351:180:501:422:023:140:52
19:0021:1924:3226:5629:3331:3531:46
3:252:193:132:242:372:020:11
81Exler Florian32:221:322:574:476:217:258:079:3311:3814:1216:16
OLT Transdanubien1:321:251:501:341:040:421:262:052:342:04
19:1621:1024:2327:2930:3132:1532:22
3:001:543:133:063:021:440:07
934Poell Matthias32:461:513:064:187:178:199:2311:1012:5115:5116:37
OLC Wienerwald1:511:151:122:591:021:041:471:413:000:46
19:5421:5225:2427:5730:4532:3532:46
3:171:583:322:332:481:500:11
102Hones Josef35:432:123:274:527:058:479:3311:3113:2216:1017:17
HSV Ried2:121:151:252:131:420:461:581:512:481:07
20:5522:4328:3331:0033:4535:3435:43
3:381:485:502:272:451:490:09
1127Schiel Herbert36:422:003:285:587:448:499:4211:3413:1018:1619:11
OLC Wienerwald2:001:282:301:461:050:531:521:365:060:55
23:0624:5728:4831:0934:2436:3336:42
3:551:513:512:213:152:090:09
1265Grün Dominik38:132:033:394:446:287:438:3710:4413:3316:4217:50
OLG Ströck Wien2:031:361:051:441:150:542:072:493:091:08
22:1724:3228:5832:2935:3538:0538:13
4:272:154:263:313:062:300:08
1321Olearczick Erlefried41:082:073:385:017:028:209:3611:2814:0919:4721:05
HSV Langenlebarn2:071:311:232:011:181:161:522:415:381:18
26:0328:2932:2735:3439:0140:5841:08
4:582:263:583:073:271:570:10
1469Samec Fabian41:152:033:384:497:308:459:4112:1514:0317:1319:12
Vereinslos2:031:351:112:411:150:562:341:483:101:59
23:0825:3830:1433:4437:5841:0341:15
3:562:304:363:304:143:050:12
1559Filler Josef56:212:024:0417:2120:0521:2522:2324:4026:5831:0333:48
Vereinslos2:022:0213:172:441:200:582:172:184:052:45
37:4440:0145:3651:1153:5756:1256:21
3:562:175:355:352:462:150:09
1652Krapfenbauer Martin1:00:282:374:377:1311:2513:2614:5217:5820:5232:2434:41
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl2:372:002:364:122:011:263:062:5411:322:17
39:5742:4248:2053:0157:311:00:171:00:28
5:162:455:384:414:302:460:11
1733Gössl Thomas1:01:362:475:1311:4015:5117:2418:3120:5824:1829:0531:34
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl2:472:266:274:111:331:072:273:204:472:29
37:5541:1850:4454:2057:351:01:241:01:36
6:213:239:263:363:153:490:12
 
7Seiner SiegfriedFehlst2:033:455:309:2810:4111:4614:2416:23-----21:35
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg2:031:421:453:581:131:052:381:595:12
27:2329:4233:5837:1640:3443:1443:25
5:482:194:163:183:182:400:11
 
 
 
DA (1)4,3 km 130 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(79)2(80)3(81)4(67)5(78)6(65)7(77)8(75)9(83)10(72)
11(73)12(82)13(76)14(71)15(70)16(100)Z
 
161Bonek Claudia37:402:093:414:576:558:149:2911:2513:4016:5817:49
Naturfreunde Wien2:091:321:161:581:191:151:562:153:180:51
21:2523:4927:5931:0934:2637:2937:40
3:362:244:103:103:173:030:11
 
 
 
HB (19)3,8 km 115 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(80)2(79)3(67)4(65)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(76)9(74)10(75)
11(77)12(70)13(100)Z
 
16Göschl Erich27:452:223:144:166:168:4911:1014:2317:3619:0920:15
OLC Wienerwald2:220:521:022:002:332:213:133:131:331:06
23:0225:0427:3627:45
2:472:022:320:09
226Täuber Thomas29:362:103:124:226:328:5511:3415:1618:2120:1521:20
OLT Transdanubien2:101:021:102:102:232:393:423:051:541:05
24:3427:3129:2729:36
3:142:571:560:09
315Ditz Robert30:532:213:114:096:569:3412:1015:3419:3221:4922:47
Naturfreunde Wien2:210:500:582:472:382:363:243:582:170:58
25:5228:0830:4530:53
3:052:162:370:08
450Hinterreither Max33:242:553:557:039:1412:0915:4419:5223:3625:0726:26
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:551:003:082:112:553:354:083:441:311:19
29:1631:2933:1733:24
2:502:131:480:07
558Biel Axel35:012:433:485:046:5914:2317:0320:3823:5625:3926:42
Naturfreunde Wien2:431:051:161:557:242:403:353:181:431:03
29:4232:2534:5135:01
3:002:432:260:10
612Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald35:442:393:515:137:5211:1814:3519:3223:3225:4226:53
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:391:121:222:393:263:174:574:002:101:11
30:2733:2035:3535:44
3:342:532:150:09
730Genevois Frederic37:002:473:536:5210:2213:1517:2121:0624:5626:5429:25
Naturfreunde Wien2:471:062:593:302:534:063:453:501:582:31
32:1334:3636:5037:00
2:482:232:140:10
851Wolfram Clemens37:103:034:365:538:0012:5616:1821:5425:4327:2128:42
Naturfreunde Wien3:031:331:172:074:563:225:363:491:381:21
32:0035:0537:0137:10
3:183:051:560:09
918Siegert Reinhard40:363:445:016:319:0812:2416:1221:0025:5229:5431:14
WAT3:441:171:302:373:163:484:484:524:021:20
34:4937:5640:2440:36
3:353:072:280:12
1023Fuhrich Christoph41:172:263:246:037:5010:3613:3320:1826:3429:1330:29
OLC Wienerwald2:260:582:391:472:462:576:456:162:391:16
35:5438:5741:0941:17
5:253:032:120:08
1168Kemppainen Markku42:533:315:046:449:5114:1018:4923:5128:1330:3532:18
OLC Wienerwald3:311:331:403:074:194:395:024:222:221:43
36:1939:2342:4042:53
4:013:043:170:13
1271Rieder Gernot51:304:115:579:0512:2817:0823:5129:3235:1737:2038:59
ASKÖ Henndorf4:111:463:083:234:406:435:415:452:031:39
42:4347:3451:1551:30
3:444:513:410:15
1336Raunigg Andreas51:474:466:309:0411:5716:3920:5027:0332:4836:0537:57
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:461:442:342:534:424:116:135:453:171:52
42:5948:5151:3551:47
5:025:522:440:12
1456Lyatoshinskiy Pavel52:353:184:348:2711:1017:1121:5527:4032:0838:2839:48
OLC Wienerwald3:181:163:532:436:014:445:454:286:201:20
43:4750:1952:2352:35
3:596:322:040:12
1545Kratky Alexander54:044:326:168:2311:3116:1121:2429:0835:3838:1139:52
OLT Transdanubien4:321:442:073:084:405:137:446:302:331:41
44:4050:0053:5554:04
4:485:203:550:09
1666Pallauf Reinhard58:024:387:0811:5514:4719:5928:0035:3741:2243:1945:08
HSV Steyr4:382:304:472:525:128:017:375:451:571:49
48:5454:5657:5258:02
3:466:022:560:10
1764Fruhwirth Friedrich1:07:205:247:309:5314:2319:2625:0332:2641:330.0052:53
HSV Langenlebarn5:242:062:234:305:035:377:239:0711:20
58:461:02:581:07:011:07:20
5:534:124:030:19
1870Kunz Gregor1:16:374:326:029:1112:2316:3922:3329:271:01:451:04:181:05:43
Vereinslos4:321:303:093:124:165:546:5432:182:331:25
1:10:231:13:181:16:251:16:37
4:402:553:070:12
 
37Kühnel RalfFehlst2:323:254:386:389:0912:1215:3018:3220:1521:17
Naturfreunde Wien2:320:531:132:002:313:033:183:021:431:02
24:14-----28:1428:23
2:574:000:09
 
 
 
DB (4)3,8 km 115 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(80)2(79)3(67)4(65)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(76)9(74)10(75)
11(77)12(70)13(100)Z
 
138Pfeil Petra46:443:315:016:459:4013:4318:1423:5630:2933:0034:13
Naturfreunde Wien3:311:301:442:554:034:315:426:332:311:13
39:0442:5146:2946:44
4:513:473:380:15
222Exler Doris48:553:515:547:5011:1015:2720:3427:0932:2535:2736:49
OLT Transdanubien3:512:031:563:204:175:076:355:163:021:22
41:3445:1148:4548:55
4:453:373:340:10
344Kratky Doris53:153:596:0710:3713:4917:5022:0527:3936:4939:0040:38
OLT Transdanubien3:592:084:303:124:014:155:349:102:111:38
45:3249:5753:0153:15
4:544:253:040:14
435Weber-Jungo Marion1:34:205:308:0211:0416:0422:5134:1648:171:07:341:10:501:13:10
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:302:323:025:006:4711:2514:0119:173:162:20
1:20:561:26:561:34:061:34:20
7:466:007:100:14
 
 
 
HC (9)2,5 km 65 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(81)2(79)3(67)4(78)5(77)6(71)7(72)8(76)9(74)10(70)
11(100)Z
 
110Abart Theodor24:221:352:427:468:5711:1112:3415:2618:2319:3722:03
OLG Ströck1:351:075:041:112:141:232:522:571:142:26
24:1324:22
2:100:09
220Schuster Helmut27:372:173:305:256:519:0310:4116:3319:0320:5824:05
USC Theresianum2:171:131:551:262:121:385:522:301:553:07
27:2727:37
3:220:10
325Werther Wolfgang28:122:133:415:247:2610:0911:4715:0619:1320:5424:30
WATV2:131:281:432:022:431:383:194:071:413:36
27:5428:12
3:240:18
431Reisenberger Hans28:242:404:005:367:039:2512:1116:4219:5122:0425:17
Naturfreunde Wien2:401:201:361:272:222:464:313:092:133:13
28:1328:24
2:560:11
549Wolfram Arnulf30:062:143:415:077:399:5611:3814:4618:1320:2526:57
WAT2:141:271:262:322:171:423:083:272:126:32
29:5530:06
2:580:11
662Bonek Erik32:052:223:415:528:2110:3412:3216:0720:5122:4929:11
Naturfreunde Wien2:221:192:112:292:131:583:354:441:586:22
31:5432:05
2:430:11
724Slateff Andreas34:282:374:066:087:4310:5112:5518:1423:0526:2530:52
USC Theresianum2:371:292:021:353:082:045:194:513:204:27
34:2034:28
3:280:08
819Srb Walter45:513:2811:0213:2315:3519:0922:3828:5033:4336:3641:15
WAT3:287:342:212:123:343:296:124:532:534:39
45:3745:51
4:220:14
 
9Czembirek HeinzFehlst3:205:508:2410:0913:2115:40-----32:0934:0237:30
MTV Hernals3:202:302:341:453:122:1916:291:533:28
40:5841:12
3:280:14
 
 
 
DC (11)2,5 km 65 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(81)2(79)3(67)4(78)5(77)6(71)7(72)8(76)9(74)10(70)
11(100)Z
 
113Kirchmeir Elisabeth30:442:384:065:457:2010:5312:3517:3122:5325:0028:09
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:381:281:391:353:331:424:565:222:073:09
30:3330:44
2:240:11
242Ziegerhofer Petra30:482:384:236:188:0111:0612:4517:2321:2923:4427:13
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:381:451:551:433:051:394:384:062:153:29
30:3330:48
3:200:15
343Schwab Clarissa32:212:334:166:208:1711:2913:3718:2922:2425:2028:47
Tretra Praha2:331:432:041:573:122:084:523:552:563:27
32:0732:21
3:200:14
453Broinger Christina32:422:113:415:507:4710:0711:4615:4821:1523:5327:48
OLC Wienerwald2:111:302:091:572:201:394:025:272:383:55
32:3132:42
4:430:11
539Gassner Irene33:572:534:407:068:5511:5214:4320:0324:0726:2930:32
Naturfreunde Wien2:531:472:261:492:572:515:204:042:224:03
33:4333:57
3:110:14
614Haider Anna38:073:396:2210:2312:1115:3818:0723:3130:5032:3535:29
HSV Ried3:392:434:011:483:272:295:247:191:452:54
37:5838:07
2:290:09
716Bajer Patricia45:172:365:127:479:4613:0215:1224:3531:2634:0838:48
Naturfreunde Wien2:362:362:351:593:162:109:236:512:424:40
45:0445:17
6:160:13
854Broinger Karin45:543:236:108:4711:1115:1318:5225:2530:5434:2941:02
OLC Wienerwald3:232:472:372:244:023:396:335:293:356:33
45:3845:54
4:360:16
957Raffeiner&Watson 49:472:425:097:399:2212:5915:3721:4035:3838:3343:21
Vereinslos2:422:272:301:433:372:386:0313:582:554:48
49:3249:47
6:110:15
1032Emde Sabine50:023:596:3610:2413:1718:0321:3630:0936:1739:5845:33
OLC Wienerwald3:592:373:482:534:463:338:336:083:415:35
49:4250:02
4:090:20
118Hatzl Sigrid56:003:065:3511:3714:0818:4625:0132:0637:5745:3050:21
OLG Ströck3:062:296:022:314:386:157:055:517:334:51
55:4756:00
5:260:13
 
 
 
D (2)1,6 km 25 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(79)2(70)3(75)4(74)5(100)Z
 
117Filler Josef14:292:297:2210:1611:3814:1714:29
2:294:532:541:222:390:12
272Samec Peter37:486:2822:2426:0932:0037:2637:48
Vereinslos6:2815:563:455:515:260:22
 
 
 
HE (7)1,6 km 25 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(79)2(70)3(75)4(74)5(100)Z
 
147Kratky Jakob14:472:396:538:4811:3514:3814:47
OLT Transdanubien2:394:141:552:473:030:09
241Ziegerhofer Maximilian14:542:357:229:2411:0914:4214:54
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:354:472:021:453:330:12
311Kirchmeir Constantin15:052:386:378:4510:4114:5415:05
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:383:592:081:564:130:11
446Kratky Paul15:072:418:099:3712:0414:5815:07
OLT Transdanubien2:415:281:282:272:540:09
555Ditz Markus20:143:139:4413:4715:4420:0520:14
Naturfreunde Wien3:136:314:031:574:210:09
648Wolfram Jakob36:545:4719:3322:5830:0636:3636:54
Naturfreunde Wien5:4713:463:257:086:300:18
75Wittberger Robin37:063:0720:0023:0730:3936:5937:06
OLC Wienerwald3:0716:533:077:326:200:07
 
 
 
DE (1)1,6 km 25 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(79)2(70)3(75)4(74)5(100)Z
 
140Weber Victoria34:454:1017:4020:4428:2234:3634:45
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:1013:303:047:386:140:09