1. BOLV-Cup und 6. Volksbank SO-Cup 2013Sa 16.03.2013
Zwischenzeiten ErgebnisAuswertung: Eugen kainrath, HSV-Pinkafeld

   Pl   Stnr Name                Kat         Zeit



D -12  (6)                              1.9 km  40 Hm   8 P                           
                                                   1(196)  2(203)  3(204)  4(197)  5(210)  6(200)  7(201)   8(99)       Z

    1    104 Kasper Matilda      D12        17:04    1:35    4:40    5:42    8:12   12:27   14:15   15:58   16:43   17:04
             LZ OMAHA                                1:35    3:05    1:02    2:30    4:15    1:48    1:43    0:45    0:21
    2    102 Kalcher Marie       D12        17:49    1:30    5:00    6:17    8:45   12:51   15:02   16:59   17:33   17:49
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:30    3:30    1:17    2:28    4:06    2:11    1:57    0:34    0:16
    3    103 Stumpf Mira         D12        22:27    1:25    5:08    6:25    9:02   14:18   18:06   20:07   22:04   22:27
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:25    3:43    1:17    2:37    5:16    3:48    2:01    1:57    0:23
    4    105 Mühl Verena         D12        27:15    1:56    7:38    9:12   12:31   19:20   23:30   25:51   26:50   27:15
             LZ OMAHA                                1:56    5:42    1:34    3:19    6:49    4:10    2:21    0:59    0:25
    5    106 Hoffmann Marlene    D12        27:31    1:49    7:40    8:59   12:18   19:17   23:27   25:50   26:47   27:31
             LZ OMAHA                                1:49    5:51    1:19    3:19    6:59    4:10    2:23    0:57    0:44
    6    109 Bieda Elena         D12        30:48    1:43    5:22    6:24   14:48   24:51   26:24   27:56   30:29   30:48
             OC Fürstenfeld                          1:43    3:39    1:02    8:24   10:03    1:33    1:32    2:33    0:19



D 15-18, Offen=C  (20)                  3.8 km  110 Hm   13 P                         
                                                   1(209)  2(205)  3(206)  4(183)  5(195)  6(207)  7(184)  8(185)  9(189) 10(172) 11(191) 12(194)  13(99)       Z

    1      7 Hoffmann Hannah     D18        37:23    0:37    2:36    4:20    6:28   11:14   16:55   17:48   22:04   23:58   30:05   33:43   36:34   37:06   37:23
             LZ OMAHA                                0:37    1:59    1:44    2:08    4:46    5:41    0:53    4:16    1:54    6:07    3:38    2:51    0:32    0:17
    2      4 Kalcher Hannah      D18        37:30    0:38    2:26    4:34    6:36   11:35   17:03   17:53   22:19   24:06   29:37   33:18   36:07   37:15   37:30
             HSV Pinkafeld                           0:38    1:48    2:08    2:02    4:59    5:28    0:50    4:26    1:47    5:31    3:41    2:49    1:08    0:15
    3    183 Paul Romeo          O/C        38:58    1:31    3:57    6:29    9:23   14:46   19:29   20:24   24:23   26:41   31:37   35:18   37:42   38:34   38:58
             vereinslos                              1:31    2:26    2:32    2:54    5:23    4:43    0:55    3:59    2:18    4:56    3:41    2:24    0:52    0:24
    4     91 Lagler Klaus        O/C        39:20    1:10    3:09    4:41    7:03   11:03   15:51   16:40   23:17   25:01   30:27   33:58   36:20   38:56   39:20
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:10    1:59    1:32    2:22    4:00    4:48    0:49    6:37    1:44    5:26    3:31    2:22    2:36    0:24
    5      6 Kasper Ida-Karolina D18        41:16    0:38    2:52    7:30    9:54   15:10   20:33   21:49   26:38   28:14   34:07   37:56   40:23   40:59   41:16
             LZ OMAHA                                0:38    2:14    4:38    2:24    5:16    5:23    1:16    4:49    1:36    5:53    3:49    2:27    0:36    0:17
    6    127 Allwingwer Herwig   O/C        41:26    0:33    2:50    5:16    7:50   13:20   20:23   21:14   25:19   27:06   33:58   38:05   40:22   41:05   41:26
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     0:33    2:17    2:26    2:34    5:30    7:03    0:51    4:05    1:47    6:52    4:07    2:17    0:43    0:21
    7     93 Aus der Schmitten H O/C        42:10    0:57    3:24    8:31   12:38   17:29   22:18   23:12   27:36   29:09   34:54   38:58   41:05   41:45   42:10
             HSV Pinkafeld                           0:57    2:27    5:07    4:07    4:51    4:49    0:54    4:24    1:33    5:45    4:04    2:07    0:40    0:25
    8      1 Kalcher Magdalena   D18        42:59    0:42    3:46    5:51    8:09   13:52   19:49   20:50   25:39   27:29   33:43   38:09   41:42   42:45   42:59
             HSV Pinkafeld                           0:42    3:04    2:05    2:18    5:43    5:57    1:01    4:49    1:50    6:14    4:26    3:33    1:03    0:14
    9    100 Schaumann Tobias    O/C        46:11    0:43    4:19    7:41   11:04   16:27   22:56   23:56   29:48   32:43   39:04   43:06   45:20   45:55   46:11
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     0:43    3:36    3:22    3:23    5:23    6:29    1:00    5:52    2:55    6:21    4:02    2:14    0:35    0:16
                                                            21:17
                                                             *184
   10      3 Fassl Magdalena     D18        46:20    0:38    3:10    5:55    8:40   15:15   22:22   23:20   29:17   31:09   38:09   42:44   45:30   46:05   46:20
             HSV Pinkafeld                           0:38    2:32    2:45    2:45    6:35    7:07    0:58    5:57    1:52    7:00    4:35    2:46    0:35    0:15
   11    126 Kouba Sebastian     O/C        46:25    0:53    3:30    7:41    9:59   15:00   23:05   23:51   29:34   31:34   38:19   42:26   45:21   46:04   46:25
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     0:53    2:37    4:11    2:18    5:01    8:05    0:46    5:43    2:00    6:45    4:07    2:55    0:43    0:21
                                                            21:50
                                                             *184
   12     98 Zezulka Markus      O/C        57:06    1:26    4:04    6:29   10:38   17:35   24:53   26:03   33:31   36:34   45:25   50:17   55:47   56:37   57:06
             HSV Baden                               1:26    2:38    2:25    4:09    6:57    7:18    1:10    7:28    3:03    8:51    4:52    5:30    0:50    0:29
   13    101 Fülöp Jürgen        O/C      1:02:29    0:54    4:02    6:28    8:33   14:30   28:04   29:02   42:10   46:32   53:51   58:12 1:01:17 1:02:06 1:02:29
             vereinslos                              0:54    3:08    2:26    2:05    5:57   13:34    0:58   13:08    4:22    7:19    4:21    3:05    0:49    0:23
   14     97 Ringbauer Markus    O/C      1:03:58    6:00   11:23   14:17   17:47   26:31   34:05   36:51   41:48   45:03   54:06   58:11 1:01:52 1:02:53 1:03:58
             LZ OMAHA                                6:00    5:23    2:54    3:30    8:44    7:34    2:46    4:57    3:15    9:03    4:05    3:41    1:01    1:05
   15     99 Mangold Anita       O/C      1:10:53    1:22    4:31    8:05   11:56   19:03   28:23   29:46   45:37   48:05   56:41 1:03:02 1:09:08 1:10:24 1:10:53
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     1:22    3:09    3:34    3:51    7:07    9:20    1:23   15:51    2:28    8:36    6:21    6:06    1:16    0:29
   16    124 Fandl Valerie       D18      1:10:54    1:07    7:21   12:07   15:26   22:27   34:32   35:35   46:13   49:03   58:15 1:04:07 1:08:40 1:10:29 1:10:54
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:07    6:14    4:46    3:19    7:01   12:05    1:03   10:38    2:50    9:12    5:52    4:33    1:49    0:25
   17     95 Pfeiffer Rose-Marie O/C      1:12:54    1:30    5:04    8:18   12:13   21:16   36:20   37:45   47:07   50:09   58:59 1:05:10 1:10:53 1:12:23 1:12:54
             LZ OMAHA                                1:30    3:34    3:14    3:55    9:03   15:04    1:25    9:22    3:02    8:50    6:11    5:43    1:30    0:31
   18      5 Frohnwieser Magdale D18      1:17:14    0:58    6:18   10:59   14:01   22:26   29:00   30:33   56:23   59:25 1:08:10 1:12:48 1:16:08 1:16:49 1:17:14
             HSV Pinkafeld                           0:58    5:20    4:41    3:02    8:25    6:34    1:33   25:50    3:02    8:45    4:38    3:20    0:41    0:25
   19    128 Krischan Rosemarie  O/C      1:32:05    1:55    9:38   18:58   24:20   32:30   53:48   56:10 1:05:54 1:11:02 1:20:49 1:26:09 1:30:30 1:31:38 1:32:05
             Naturfreunde Linz                       1:55    7:43    9:20    5:22    8:10   21:18    2:22    9:44    5:08    9:47    5:20    4:21    1:08    0:27
   20    129 Kuhmayer Regina     O/C      1:56:01    3:51    9:41   18:21   26:04   34:13   46:22   50:42   58:52 1:04:18 1:22:31 1:50:23 1:54:08 1:55:22 1:56:01
             OLC Graz                                3:51    5:50    8:40    7:43    8:09   12:09    4:20    8:10    5:26   18:13   27:52    3:45    1:14    0:39
                                                          1:35:07 1:36:02
                                                             *194     *99



D 19-, H15-18=B  (27)                   4.8 km  150 Hm   13 P                         
                                                   1(192)  2(191)  3(190)  4(189)  5(188)  6(184)  7(183)  8(178)  9(195) 10(172) 11(171) 12(194)  13(99)       Z

    1     11 Bauer Julia         D19/B      39:52    2:55    3:41    6:05    9:01   11:29   13:56   20:38   24:04   27:32   33:05   36:23   38:38   39:32   39:52
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     2:55    0:46    2:24    2:56    2:28    2:27    6:42    3:26    3:28    5:33    3:18    2:15    0:54    0:20
    2     20 Hellmayr Valentin   D19/B      40:16    3:30    4:12    6:18    9:53   12:15   14:32   21:00   24:21   27:53   32:53   37:04   39:33   40:01   40:16
             OC Fürstenfeld                          3:30    0:42    2:06    3:35    2:22    2:17    6:28    3:21    3:32    5:00    4:11    2:29    0:28    0:15
    3    141 Arthofer Florian    D19/B      41:36    2:53    3:39    5:53    9:48   12:01   14:48   20:57   25:11   28:58   33:51   37:34   40:50   41:17   41:36
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     2:53    0:46    2:14    3:55    2:13    2:47    6:09    4:14    3:47    4:53    3:43    3:16    0:27    0:19
    4     49 Siemmeister Daniel  H18        42:14    3:34    4:28    6:54   10:12   14:08   16:28   23:48   26:47   30:02   34:29   38:31   41:24   41:59   42:14
             OC Fürstenfeld                          3:34    0:54    2:26    3:18    3:56    2:20    7:20    2:59    3:15    4:27    4:02    2:53    0:35    0:15
    5     19 Kradischnig Günter  D19/B      45:58    3:36    4:26    6:30    9:54   12:19   15:01   24:28   29:28   33:16   38:49   42:27   44:58   45:37   45:58
             OLC Graz                                3:36    0:50    2:04    3:24    2:25    2:42    9:27    5:00    3:48    5:33    3:38    2:31    0:39    0:21
    6    140 Hartinger Franz     D19/B      48:51    3:32    4:31    7:12   10:46   15:26   18:15   26:02   29:34   33:26   39:36   44:05   47:41   48:27   48:51
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     3:32    0:59    2:41    3:34    4:40    2:49    7:47    3:32    3:52    6:10    4:29    3:36    0:46    0:24
    7     45 Kniesel Philipp     H18        50:15    3:32    4:35    7:35   11:51   14:54   17:51   25:33   30:02   34:11   42:09   46:02   49:12   49:57   50:15
             OC Fürstenfeld                          3:32    1:03    3:00    4:16    3:03    2:57    7:42    4:29    4:09    7:58    3:53    3:10    0:45    0:18
    8      8 Stögerer Patrizia   D19/B      50:31    4:26    5:28    8:05   12:19   14:54   17:44   26:43   32:01   36:20   41:50   45:57   49:27   50:10   50:31
             HSV Pinkafeld                           4:26    1:02    2:37    4:14    2:35    2:50    8:59    5:18    4:19    5:30    4:07    3:30    0:43    0:21
    9    142 Jöbstl Gerhard      D19/B      50:32    4:14    5:08    7:51   12:40   15:19   18:36   27:08   30:48   35:01   40:51   44:56   49:20   50:09   50:32
             OLC Graz                                4:14    0:54    2:43    4:49    2:39    3:17    8:32    3:40    4:13    5:50    4:05    4:24    0:49    0:23
   10     18 Prach Franz         D19/B      51:11    4:37    5:25    8:44   12:35   14:57   18:27   26:52   31:03   36:06   42:10   46:19   50:16   50:51   51:11
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     4:37    0:48    3:19    3:51    2:22    3:30    8:25    4:11    5:03    6:04    4:09    3:57    0:35    0:20
   11     75 Aichholzer Christia D19/B      51:50    3:55    4:52    7:44   11:55   14:41   17:47   25:56   29:45   34:04   40:10   45:19   50:48   51:29   51:50
             OLC Graz                                3:55    0:57    2:52    4:11    2:46    3:06    8:09    3:49    4:19    6:06    5:09    5:29    0:41    0:21
   12     12 Kogelmann Silke     D19/B      53:46    5:49    6:37    9:18   12:59   15:54   19:15   28:04   32:22   38:01   44:33   48:51   52:35   53:24   53:46
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     5:49    0:48    2:41    3:41    2:55    3:21    8:49    4:18    5:39    6:32    4:18    3:44    0:49    0:22
   13     21 Kroboth Alexander   D19/B      57:43    3:42    4:43    7:11   10:49   12:56   15:53   23:08   31:23   35:55   44:52   52:41   56:28   57:23   57:43
             vereinslos                              3:42    1:01    2:28    3:38    2:07    2:57    7:15    8:15    4:32    8:57    7:49    3:47    0:55    0:20
   14     17 Offner Willibald    D19/B      59:28    5:23    6:29   10:10   15:08   18:43   22:34   31:55   36:19   40:36   48:01   54:13   58:09   59:04   59:28
             HSV Graz                                5:23    1:06    3:41    4:58    3:35    3:51    9:21    4:24    4:17    7:25    6:12    3:56    0:55    0:24
   15     48 Krenn Martin        H18        59:48    9:14   10:11   13:10   17:24   20:23   24:00   33:11   36:54   41:11   47:45   54:26   58:41   59:32   59:48
             OC Fürstenfeld                          9:14    0:57    2:59    4:14    2:59    3:37    9:11    3:43    4:17    6:34    6:41    4:15    0:51    0:16
   16     15 Thier Karl          D19/B      59:50    5:16    6:11    8:29   11:51   16:35   19:48   27:56   34:23   39:15   45:49   52:37   58:44   59:27   59:50
             HSV Feldbach                            5:16    0:55    2:18    3:22    4:44    3:13    8:08    6:27    4:52    6:34    6:48    6:07    0:43    0:23
   17     16 Melcher Michael     D19/B    1:02:30    4:29    5:35    9:13   14:16   17:50   21:46   32:12   37:15   42:47   51:12   56:47 1:01:23 1:02:05 1:02:30
             HSV Graz                                4:29    1:06    3:38    5:03    3:34    3:56   10:26    5:03    5:32    8:25    5:35    4:36    0:42    0:25
   18     44 Aichholzer Niklas   H18      1:02:35    4:01    4:59   14:21   19:04   21:55   25:46   34:40   39:03   44:34   52:42   58:14 1:01:34 1:02:17 1:02:35
             OLC Graz                                4:01    0:58    9:22    4:43    2:51    3:51    8:54    4:23    5:31    8:08    5:32    3:20    0:43    0:18
   19     10 Kucher Nicole       D19/B    1:03:46    4:31    6:00    9:03   13:31   17:04   21:19   32:07   38:35   43:56   51:49   56:54 1:02:45 1:03:23 1:03:46
             LZ OMAHA                                4:31    1:29    3:03    4:28    3:33    4:15   10:48    6:28    5:21    7:53    5:05    5:51    0:38    0:23
   20      9 Koch Sabine         D19/B    1:06:22    4:33    5:47   13:54   18:27   21:48   26:02   37:21   42:48   48:09   56:44 1:01:41 1:05:23 1:06:03 1:06:22
             LZ OMAHA                                4:33    1:14    8:07    4:33    3:21    4:14   11:19    5:27    5:21    8:35    4:57    3:42    0:40    0:19
   21     50 Loidolt Clemens     H18      1:06:25    5:27    7:34   10:46   16:03   20:24   23:14   36:38   43:00   47:52   54:33 1:01:06 1:05:29 1:06:08 1:06:25
             OC Fürstenfeld                          5:27    2:07    3:12    5:17    4:21    2:50   13:24    6:22    4:52    6:41    6:33    4:23    0:39    0:17
   22     14 Schaumann Saskya    D19/B    1:21:43    8:29   10:03   14:07   20:58   26:38   30:30   49:03   54:21 1:00:58 1:10:16 1:15:46 1:20:16 1:21:17 1:21:43
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     8:29    1:34    4:04    6:51    5:40    3:52   18:33    5:18    6:37    9:18    5:30    4:30    1:01    0:26
   23     88 Renger Herwig       D19/B    1:33:51    7:36    9:12   15:24   22:07   28:11   33:52   49:56   56:40 1:05:19 1:16:14 1:23:18 1:32:16 1:33:21 1:33:51
             HSV Graz                                7:36    1:36    6:12    6:43    6:04    5:41   16:04    6:44    8:39   10:55    7:04    8:58    1:05    0:30
   24     30 Renger Jutta        D19/B    1:33:55    7:39    9:11   15:26   22:03   28:12   33:45   49:52   56:32 1:05:21 1:16:14 1:23:18 1:32:07 1:33:22 1:33:55
             HSV Graz                                7:39    1:32    6:15    6:37    6:09    5:33   16:07    6:40    8:49   10:53    7:04    8:49    1:15    0:33
   25     47 Buchner Moritz      H18      1:40:59    9:15   10:17   12:53   21:39   26:47   33:34   59:49 1:05:02 1:13:19 1:23:16 1:33:04 1:39:40 1:40:40 1:40:59
             OC Fürstenfeld                          9:15    1:02    2:36    8:46    5:08    6:47   26:15    5:13    8:17    9:57    9:48    6:36    1:00    0:19
   26     46 Paar Fabian         H18      1:42:48    6:53    9:06   14:17   23:30   28:39   35:26 1:01:41 1:06:52 1:15:10 1:25:05 1:34:50 1:41:29 1:42:30 1:42:48
             OC Fürstenfeld                          6:53    2:13    5:11    9:13    5:09    6:47   26:15    5:11    8:18    9:55    9:45    6:39    1:01    0:18

          13 Graf Nicole         D19/B     Fehlst    3:57    4:52    8:18   12:15   24:29   27:35   35:33   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   48:56
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     3:57    0:55    3:26    3:57   12:14    3:06    7:58                                                   13:23



D 40-, H55-  (24)                       4.1 km  130 Hm   13 P                         
                                                   1(202)  2(205)  3(190)  4(189)  5(185)  6(187)  7(184)  8(206)  9(171) 10(191) 11(193) 12(194)  13(99)       Z

    1    152 Spanring Gottfried  H55        38:10    1:18    2:53    7:12   10:48   12:46   15:54   18:07   25:56   30:32   33:29   35:07   37:02   37:47   38:10
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:18    1:35    4:19    3:36    1:58    3:08    2:13    7:49    4:36    2:57    1:38    1:55    0:45    0:23
    2    154 Marth Fritz         H55        40:16    1:30    3:08    7:54   12:00   14:00   17:10   19:54   27:07   32:14   35:35   37:07   39:11   39:49   40:16
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     1:30    1:38    4:46    4:06    2:00    3:10    2:44    7:13    5:07    3:21    1:32    2:04    0:38    0:27
    3     85 Lamprecht Reinhard  H55        41:34    1:18    2:50    6:29   10:35   13:29   16:26   18:44   26:12   31:01   34:14   37:02   39:14   41:09   41:34
             LZ OMAHA                                1:18    1:32    3:39    4:06    2:54    2:57    2:18    7:28    4:49    3:13    2:48    2:12    1:55    0:25
    4     89 Lang Gottfried      H55        42:40    1:33    3:27    8:10   12:38   14:50   18:21   21:07   29:03   34:19   37:45   39:30   41:28   42:14   42:40
             Naturfreunde Steier                     1:33    1:54    4:43    4:28    2:12    3:31    2:46    7:56    5:16    3:26    1:45    1:58    0:46    0:26
    5     87 Grabenhofer Wilhelm H55        42:51    1:24    3:25    7:48   11:52   13:51   17:14   19:36   29:21   34:56   37:50   39:31   41:52   42:28   42:51
             LZ OMAHA                                1:24    2:01    4:23    4:04    1:59    3:23    2:22    9:45    5:35    2:54    1:41    2:21    0:36    0:23
    6     77 Hochwarter Rudolf   H55        43:47    1:16    2:56    9:12   13:26   15:14   21:09   23:36   31:25   35:56   38:52   40:31   42:31   43:25   43:47
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:16    1:40    6:16    4:14    1:48    5:55    2:27    7:49    4:31    2:56    1:39    2:00    0:54    0:22
    7     81 Pongratz Karl       H55        45:18    1:35    3:26    7:49   12:01   16:36   19:44   22:09   30:05   35:58   39:21   41:41   44:14   44:53   45:18
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:35    1:51    4:23    4:12    4:35    3:08    2:25    7:56    5:53    3:23    2:20    2:33    0:39    0:25
    8     28 Bauer Michaela      D40        46:13    1:32    3:49    8:37   13:00   17:34   20:43   23:10   30:50   36:44   40:17   42:41   45:08   45:49   46:13
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     1:32    2:17    4:48    4:23    4:34    3:09    2:27    7:40    5:54    3:33    2:24    2:27    0:41    0:24
    9     78 Gremmel Franz       H55        46:26    1:35    3:07    7:09   12:12   16:32   22:15   25:24   33:13   38:49   41:50   43:37   45:33   46:06   46:26
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:35    1:32    4:02    5:03    4:20    5:43    3:09    7:49    5:36    3:01    1:47    1:56    0:33    0:20
   10     84 Käfer Franz         H55        47:53    2:00    4:03    8:13   15:01   17:08   20:11   23:51   32:13   38:42   41:59   44:32   46:48   47:32   47:53
             HSV Pinkafeld                           2:00    2:03    4:10    6:48    2:07    3:03    3:40    8:22    6:29    3:17    2:33    2:16    0:44    0:21
   11     90 Hudax Rudolf        H55        48:00    2:10    4:11    9:27   13:54   16:30   20:15   23:03   31:22   37:40   41:39   44:07   46:35   47:38   48:00
             OC Fürstenfeld                          2:10    2:01    5:16    4:27    2:36    3:45    2:48    8:19    6:18    3:59    2:28    2:28    1:03    0:22
   12    151 Kaiser Fiorella     D40        48:08    1:44    3:27    7:40   11:57   17:46   21:14   24:42   34:17   39:48   42:49   44:40   47:03   47:46   48:08
             OLCU Viktring                           1:44    1:43    4:13    4:17    5:49    3:28    3:28    9:35    5:31    3:01    1:51    2:23    0:43    0:22
   13     29 Maget Brigitte      D40        52:48    1:54    3:36    8:21   13:08   15:34   18:40   22:13   30:30   36:02   47:03   48:54   51:48   52:28   52:48
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     1:54    1:42    4:45    4:47    2:26    3:06    3:33    8:17    5:32   11:01    1:51    2:54    0:40    0:20
                                                            40:41
                                                             *192
   14     79 Gartlgruber Wolfgan H55        55:07    2:15    3:58    8:27   15:57   20:07   23:29   26:47   36:54   44:11   47:42   51:14   53:47   54:39   55:07
             HSV Pinkafeld                           2:15    1:43    4:29    7:30    4:10    3:22    3:18   10:07    7:17    3:31    3:32    2:33    0:52    0:28
   15     86 Graf Josef          H55        56:39    2:38    8:34   13:48   19:50   23:22   27:41   31:50   41:15   47:23   51:11   53:28   55:27   56:11   56:39
             LZ OMAHA                                2:38    5:56    5:14    6:02    3:32    4:19    4:09    9:25    6:08    3:48    2:17    1:59    0:44    0:28
   16     26 Oswald Angelika     D40      1:00:53    2:17    4:54   10:31   17:22   20:04   23:58   28:30   39:13   46:39   51:15   54:17   58:49 1:00:07 1:00:53
             HSV Pinkafeld                           2:17    2:37    5:37    6:51    2:42    3:54    4:32   10:43    7:26    4:36    3:02    4:32    1:18    0:46
   17     82 Ziermann Paul       H55      1:03:35    1:57    4:23   11:01   18:23   24:17   28:50   33:43   45:33   52:27   56:32   59:17 1:01:58 1:03:01 1:03:35
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:57    2:26    6:38    7:22    5:54    4:33    4:53   11:50    6:54    4:05    2:45    2:41    1:03    0:34
   18     25 Oswald Luise        D40      1:04:14    2:13    4:35   13:58   20:19   23:30   31:20   35:42   45:53   53:41   57:37 1:00:15 1:02:53 1:03:46 1:04:14
             HSV Pinkafeld                           2:13    2:22    9:23    6:21    3:11    7:50    4:22   10:11    7:48    3:56    2:38    2:38    0:53    0:28
   19    150 Ponweiser Christine D40      1:10:11    2:04    7:30   14:16   20:46   23:35   29:35   33:19   48:32   56:36 1:01:38 1:05:47 1:08:37 1:09:41 1:10:11
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     2:04    5:26    6:46    6:30    2:49    6:00    3:44   15:13    8:04    5:02    4:09    2:50    1:04    0:30
   20     32 Leonhardt Gertraud  D40      1:11:59    2:55   19:35   25:37   31:09   33:43   38:41   42:25   52:21 1:00:45 1:05:10 1:07:47 1:10:34 1:11:31 1:11:59
             OC Fürstenfeld                          2:55   16:40    6:02    5:32    2:34    4:58    3:44    9:56    8:24    4:25    2:37    2:47    0:57    0:28
                                                            12:20
                                                             *208
   21     27 Lassl Christa       D40      1:12:28    4:21    6:49   12:01   17:26   20:07   27:19   33:30   47:34   58:09 1:02:49 1:05:25 1:10:50 1:12:08 1:12:28
             LZ OMAHA                                4:21    2:28    5:12    5:25    2:41    7:12    6:11   14:04   10:35    4:40    2:36    5:25    1:18    0:20
   22     31 Knapp Christa       D40      1:19:41    3:59    7:41   18:34   25:57   30:33   36:29   41:51   54:24 1:04:04 1:09:54 1:15:10 1:18:00 1:19:02 1:19:41
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     3:59    3:42   10:53    7:23    4:36    5:56    5:22   12:33    9:40    5:50    5:16    2:50    1:02    0:39
   23     23 Gremmel Christine   D40      1:22:36    3:04    8:05   13:24   19:08   28:17   34:03   39:41 1:01:12 1:11:02 1:15:11 1:18:11 1:20:53 1:22:07 1:22:36
             HSV Pinkafeld                           3:04    5:01    5:19    5:44    9:09    5:46    5:38   21:31    9:50    4:09    3:00    2:42    1:14    0:29

         153 Steiger Christine   D40       Fehlst   -----    9:42   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
             HSV Pinkafeld                                   9:42



H 40-  (13)                             5.3 km  190 Hm   17 P                         
                                                   1(199)  2(189)  3(188)  4(185)  5(186)  6(187)  7(207)  8(179)  9(174) 10(173) 11(195) 12(172) 13(171) 14(192)
                                                  15(193) 16(194)  17(99)       Z

    1     73 Krischan Klaus      H40        41:34    2:32    6:26    8:18    9:08   10:48   12:17   15:02   20:36   23:42   25:28   27:07   32:47   35:53   38:03
             Naturfreunde Linz                       2:32    3:54    1:52    0:50    1:40    1:29    2:45    5:34    3:06    1:46    1:39    5:40    3:06    2:10
                                                    39:08   40:36   41:12   41:34
                                                     1:05    1:28    0:36    0:22
    2    157 Schweifer Erwin     H40        52:02    3:38    8:08   10:06   11:32   17:38   19:27   21:59   29:14   32:40   34:35   36:26   41:41   45:36   48:14
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     3:38    4:30    1:58    1:26    6:06    1:49    2:32    7:15    3:26    1:55    1:51    5:15    3:55    2:38
                                                    49:28   50:59   51:39   52:02           51:39
                                                     1:14    1:31    0:40    0:23             *99
    3    156 Ponweiser Franz     H40        52:30    2:58    7:49   11:13   12:20   14:31   16:33   19:34   26:46   30:35   32:49   34:32   40:54   45:03   47:36
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     2:58    4:51    3:24    1:07    2:11    2:02    3:01    7:12    3:49    2:14    1:43    6:22    4:09    2:33
                                                    49:25   51:28   52:05   52:30
                                                     1:49    2:03    0:37    0:25
    4     71 Bauer Peter         H40        53:10    3:02    8:04   10:52   12:10   14:21   16:38   19:55   27:49   31:57   34:29   36:15   42:17   45:46   48:26
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     3:02    5:02    2:48    1:18    2:11    2:17    3:17    7:54    4:08    2:32    1:46    6:02    3:29    2:40
                                                    49:44   51:52   52:39   53:10
                                                     1:18    2:08    0:47    0:31
    5     76 Grill Michael       H40        54:42    2:51    7:53   10:07   11:25   13:41   15:32   18:34   26:18   30:10   32:38   35:06   42:19   47:01   50:03
             Naturfreunde Wien                       2:51    5:02    2:14    1:18    2:16    1:51    3:02    7:44    3:52    2:28    2:28    7:13    4:42    3:02
                                                    51:40   53:37   54:20   54:42
                                                     1:37    1:57    0:43    0:22
    6     68 Kasper Reinhard     H40        59:45    2:39    7:27   10:11   11:14   13:23   15:29   19:24   26:17   30:24   35:22   37:34   46:17   52:16   55:08
             LZ OMAHA                                2:39    4:48    2:44    1:03    2:09    2:06    3:55    6:53    4:07    4:58    2:12    8:43    5:59    2:52
                                                    56:46   58:37   59:27   59:45
                                                     1:38    1:51    0:50    0:18
    7     74 Krammer Gernot      H40      1:05:51    2:43    7:39   13:23   20:55   23:04   24:53   27:40   35:49   39:49   41:52   43:56   49:54   56:28   59:44
             OLC Graz                                2:43    4:56    5:44    7:32    2:09    1:49    2:47    8:09    4:00    2:03    2:04    5:58    6:34    3:16
                                                  1:02:06 1:04:37 1:05:32 1:05:51
                                                     2:22    2:31    0:55    0:19
    8     72 Pregartner Georg    H40      1:06:18    2:58    9:20   14:11   15:39   19:35   23:11   27:32   35:57   40:15   42:52   45:18   51:36   57:17 1:00:40
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     2:58    6:22    4:51    1:28    3:56    3:36    4:21    8:25    4:18    2:37    2:26    6:18    5:41    3:23
                                                  1:02:14 1:04:53 1:05:57 1:06:18
                                                     1:34    2:39    1:04    0:21
    9     66 Stumpf Andreas      H40      1:06:48    3:37    9:25   11:57   13:20   23:09   24:59   28:00   35:13   40:12   42:06   44:50   51:50   59:46 1:02:25
             HSV Pinkafeld                           3:37    5:48    2:32    1:23    9:49    1:50    3:01    7:13    4:59    1:54    2:44    7:00    7:56    2:39
                                                  1:04:01 1:05:46 1:06:22 1:06:48
                                                     1:36    1:45    0:36    0:26
   10     69 Mühl Thomas         H40      1:08:38    3:46    9:35   11:59   13:26   17:50   20:10   24:32   33:37   38:01   40:40   42:35   50:31   55:13 1:01:50
             LZ OMAHA                                3:46    5:49    2:24    1:27    4:24    2:20    4:22    9:05    4:24    2:39    1:55    7:56    4:42    6:37
                                                  1:04:53 1:07:21 1:08:13 1:08:38
                                                     3:03    2:28    0:52    0:25
   11     80 Strobl Herbert      H40      1:16:55    3:34    8:56   15:11   16:45   19:28   24:41   30:28   39:17   44:24   47:04   49:18   57:20 1:03:42 1:09:10
             HSV Pinkafeld                           3:34    5:22    6:15    1:34    2:43    5:13    5:47    8:49    5:07    2:40    2:14    8:02    6:22    5:28
                                                  1:12:31 1:15:50 1:16:32 1:16:55           27:54
                                                     3:21    3:19    0:42    0:23            *184
   12     67 Bruckner Franz      H40      1:42:09    8:17   15:02   19:24   22:11   27:38   30:53   35:49   47:50   57:47 1:02:08 1:06:19 1:16:32 1:26:33 1:33:33
             HSV Pinkafeld                           8:17    6:45    4:22    2:47    5:27    3:15    4:56   12:01    9:57    4:21    4:11   10:13   10:01    7:00
                                                  1:37:30 1:40:14 1:41:42 1:42:09
                                                     3:57    2:44    1:28    0:27

          70 Binder Josef        H40       Fehlst    3:55    9:49   14:56   15:59   22:49   24:35   30:29   38:44   43:02   45:05   47:09   55:28 1:16:21   -----
             LZ OMAHA                                3:55    5:54    5:07    1:03    6:50    1:46    5:54    8:15    4:18    2:03    2:04    8:19   20:53
                                                    ----- 1:22:23 1:23:25 1:23:56
                                                             6:02    1:02    0:31



H/D -14  (12)                           2.7 km  70 Hm   11 P                          
                                                   1(208)  2(206)  3(183)  4(179)  5(204)  6(172)  7(199)  8(200)  9(201) 10(194)  11(99)       Z

    1     33 Oswald Fabian       H14        21:33    2:10    4:17    6:36    8:18   11:02   13:30   17:05   18:31   19:35   20:30   21:13   21:33
             HSV Pinkafeld                           2:10    2:07    2:19    1:42    2:44    2:28    3:35    1:26    1:04    0:55    0:43    0:20
    2     39 Kremshofer Samuel   H14        29:32    2:09    4:44    7:47   10:53   14:55   18:00   21:36   24:23   25:56   27:18   29:12   29:32
             OC Fürstenfeld                          2:09    2:35    3:03    3:06    4:02    3:05    3:36    2:47    1:33    1:22    1:54    0:20
    3     36 Fabian Sebastian    H14        31:32    1:52    4:55    7:20   10:12   15:13   18:17   25:12   27:07   29:10   30:19   31:08   31:32
             OC Fürstenfeld                          1:52    3:03    2:25    2:52    5:01    3:04    6:55    1:55    2:03    1:09    0:49    0:24
    4     35 Marth Alexander     H14        32:07    1:54    8:51   11:34   14:18   18:42   21:51   25:15   27:13   28:47   30:36   31:47   32:07
             LZ OMAHA                                1:54    6:57    2:43    2:44    4:24    3:09    3:24    1:58    1:34    1:49    1:11    0:20
    5     40 Holper Leo          H14        32:35    2:14    6:13    8:34   11:36   18:01   21:14   26:31   28:18   29:46   30:50   32:15   32:35
             OC Fürstenfeld                          2:14    3:59    2:21    3:02    6:25    3:13    5:17    1:47    1:28    1:04    1:25    0:20
    6      2 Schaumann Laura     D14        33:40    2:03    4:57    7:38   10:51   16:38   19:35   27:24   29:21   30:46   32:07   33:18   33:40
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     2:03    2:54    2:41    3:13    5:47    2:57    7:49    1:57    1:25    1:21    1:11    0:22
    7    120 Muhr Nikita         H14        35:43    5:00    8:37   11:20   14:18   19:43   22:40   29:14   31:10   32:36   33:44   35:22   35:43
             OC Fürstenfeld                          5:00    3:37    2:43    2:58    5:25    2:57    6:34    1:56    1:26    1:08    1:38    0:21
    8     41 Wachmann Elias      H14        38:07    2:52    8:50   14:53   17:14   22:16   25:17   32:14   33:58   35:17   36:29   37:47   38:07
             OC Fürstenfeld                          2:52    5:58    6:03    2:21    5:02    3:01    6:57    1:44    1:19    1:12    1:18    0:20
    9     42 Windisch Johannes   H14        40:16    4:48   10:46   16:41   19:05   25:37   28:49   34:06   35:53   37:21   38:34   39:57   40:16
             OC Fürstenfeld                          4:48    5:58    5:55    2:24    6:32    3:12    5:17    1:47    1:28    1:13    1:23    0:19
   10     38 Weiß Uli            H14        42:15    6:51   12:48   18:38   21:09   27:42   30:55   36:18   38:06   39:40   40:38   41:58   42:15
             OC Fürstenfeld                          6:51    5:57    5:50    2:31    6:33    3:13    5:23    1:48    1:34    0:58    1:20    0:17
   11     34 Keimel Thomas       H14        49:26    4:03   16:00   19:47   24:02   29:17   34:02   39:28   42:28   45:22   47:38   48:59   49:26
             LZ OMAHA                                4:03   11:57    3:47    4:15    5:15    4:45    5:26    3:00    2:54    2:16    1:21    0:27

          37 Weiß Nico           H14       Fehlst    5:33    7:43    9:51   12:00   15:58   18:56   -----   24:10   25:48   27:00   27:34   27:56           22:43
             OC Fürstenfeld                          5:33    2:10    2:08    2:09    3:58    2:58            5:14    1:38    1:12    0:34    0:22            *210



H19- = A  (22)                          7.0 km  280 Hm   26 P                         
                                                   1(171)  2(172)  3(195)  4(173)  5(174)  6(175)  7(176)  8(177)  9(178) 10(179) 11(180) 12(181) 13(182) 14(183)
                                                  15(184) 16(185) 17(186) 18(187) 19(188) 20(189) 21(190) 22(191) 23(192) 24(193) 25(194)  26(99)       Z

    1    160 Schgaguler Klaus    H19/A      44:16    1:00    3:59    7:51    9:06   10:26   11:51   13:01   14:28   17:27   18:04   19:37   21:05   22:20   23:34
             OLC Graz                                1:00    2:59    3:52    1:15    1:20    1:25    1:10    1:27    2:59    0:37    1:33    1:28    1:15    1:14
                                                    28:48   31:13   32:38   33:47   35:26   36:34   39:41   41:00   41:35   42:24   43:37   44:02   44:16
                                                     5:14    2:25    1:25    1:09    1:39    1:08    3:07    1:19    0:35    0:49    1:13    0:25    0:14
    2     52 Lang Markus         H19/A      49:31    1:06    4:04    8:02    9:08   10:27   11:45   12:44   17:39   20:52   21:36   23:34   25:12   26:27   27:44
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:06    2:58    3:58    1:06    1:19    1:18    0:59    4:55    3:13    0:44    1:58    1:38    1:15    1:17
                                                    32:42   35:14   36:46   38:03   39:36   41:02   44:05   45:32   46:11   47:31   48:47   49:14   49:31
                                                     4:58    2:32    1:32    1:17    1:33    1:26    3:03    1:27    0:39    1:20    1:16    0:27    0:17
    3    163 Pfeifer Christian   H19/A      52:49    1:05    3:44    8:06    9:18   10:48   12:17   13:55   16:01   19:29   20:14   22:08   24:38   25:46   27:37
             OLC Graz                                1:05    2:39    4:22    1:12    1:30    1:29    1:38    2:06    3:28    0:45    1:54    2:30    1:08    1:51
                                                    33:13   37:16   39:50   40:59   42:35   43:42   47:09   48:37   49:14   50:13   51:48   52:30   52:49
                                                     5:36    4:03    2:34    1:09    1:36    1:07    3:27    1:28    0:37    0:59    1:35    0:42    0:19
    4     58 Siemmeister Michael H19/A      53:37    0:49    3:45    7:41    8:52   10:14   11:38   12:38   14:39   19:08   20:00   21:51   24:27   25:34   26:58
             OC Fürstenfeld                          0:49    2:56    3:56    1:11    1:22    1:24    1:00    2:01    4:29    0:52    1:51    2:36    1:07    1:24
                                                    32:45   36:23   40:31   41:45   43:25   44:40   48:15   49:40   50:21   51:23   52:44   53:20   53:37
                                                     5:47    3:38    4:08    1:14    1:40    1:15    3:35    1:25    0:41    1:02    1:21    0:36    0:17
    5     65 Lafer David         H19/A      56:36    1:09    5:15    9:45   11:15   12:57   14:37   15:55   18:30   22:19   23:01   25:02   27:02   28:15   29:48
             OC Fürstenfeld                          1:09    4:06    4:30    1:30    1:42    1:40    1:18    2:35    3:49    0:42    2:01    2:00    1:13    1:33
                                                    36:49   40:02   43:15   44:31   46:17   47:26   51:24   52:48   53:28   54:19   55:39   56:15   56:36
                                                     7:01    3:13    3:13    1:16    1:46    1:09    3:58    1:24    0:40    0:51    1:20    0:36    0:21
    6    167 Bekka Laure         H19/A    1:01:12    1:45    6:26   10:52   12:24   14:10   15:52   17:05   19:31   23:47   24:38   27:26   29:25   30:43   32:15
             vereinslos                              1:45    4:41    4:26    1:32    1:46    1:42    1:13    2:26    4:16    0:51    2:48    1:59    1:18    1:32
                                                    39:05   42:58   44:46   46:49   48:59   50:27   54:42   56:33   57:18   58:31 1:00:16 1:00:52 1:01:12
                                                     6:50    3:53    1:48    2:03    2:10    1:28    4:15    1:51    0:45    1:13    1:45    0:36    0:20
    7     56 Kubelka Stefan      H19/A    1:02:04    1:12    5:06   10:21   11:47   13:39   15:25   16:40   22:33   26:41   27:36   29:46   31:37   32:59   34:32
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     1:12    3:54    5:15    1:26    1:52    1:46    1:15    5:53    4:08    0:55    2:10    1:51    1:22    1:33
                                                    40:48   44:14   46:02   47:28   49:30   51:04   55:32   57:21   58:10   59:35 1:01:17 1:01:08 1:02:04
                                                     6:16    3:26    1:48    1:26    2:02    1:34    4:28    1:49    0:49    1:25    1:42            0:56
    8     64 Zechner Johannes    H19/A    1:03:52    1:33    5:47   10:17   11:44   13:37   15:55   17:17   19:40   24:12   24:58   27:20   29:17   30:57   33:02
             OC Fürstenfeld                          1:33    4:14    4:30    1:27    1:53    2:18    1:22    2:23    4:32    0:46    2:22    1:57    1:40    2:05
                                                    40:29   44:01   45:46   47:41   50:28   52:17   57:14   59:06   59:50 1:01:46 1:03:05 1:03:36 1:03:52
                                                     7:27    3:32    1:45    1:55    2:47    1:49    4:57    1:52    0:44    1:56    1:19    0:31    0:16
    9     61 Friessnig Joachim   H19/A    1:04:37    1:57    6:14   11:41   13:02   14:55   17:12   18:28   20:58   25:11   26:13   28:24   30:19   31:46   33:45
             OC Fürstenfeld                          1:57    4:17    5:27    1:21    1:53    2:17    1:16    2:30    4:13    1:02    2:11    1:55    1:27    1:59
                                                    40:22   44:20   46:59   49:31   51:48   53:35   57:50   59:58 1:00:41 1:01:56 1:03:28 1:04:14 1:04:37
                                                     6:37    3:58    2:39    2:32    2:17    1:47    4:15    2:08    0:43    1:15    1:32    0:46    0:23
   10     59 Proske Herwig       H19/A    1:05:00    1:31    5:17   10:26   12:21   14:19   16:16   17:40   20:06   24:41   25:34   28:18   30:54   32:22   34:33
             OC Fürstenfeld                          1:31    3:46    5:09    1:55    1:58    1:57    1:24    2:26    4:35    0:53    2:44    2:36    1:28    2:11
                                                    42:38   46:07   48:04   49:45   52:14   53:55   58:27 1:00:12 1:01:10 1:02:13 1:04:00 1:04:41 1:05:00
                                                     8:05    3:29    1:57    1:41    2:29    1:41    4:32    1:45    0:58    1:03    1:47    0:41    0:19
   11     55 Schaumann Jörg      H19/A    1:05:10    1:12    5:00   10:36   12:03   13:44   15:45   17:25   19:57   25:40   26:36   29:03   31:11   32:27   34:51
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     1:12    3:48    5:36    1:27    1:41    2:01    1:40    2:32    5:43    0:56    2:27    2:08    1:16    2:24
                                                    42:31   46:22   48:01   49:36   51:50   53:35   57:45   59:58 1:00:44 1:02:18 1:03:57 1:04:52 1:05:10
                                                     7:40    3:51    1:39    1:35    2:14    1:45    4:10    2:13    0:46    1:34    1:39    0:55    0:18
   12     54 Köck Erwin          H19/A    1:07:12    1:07    4:44    9:37   11:23   13:26   15:17   16:33   18:48   23:42   24:45   27:23   31:35   33:21   35:35
             HSV OL Wiener Neust                     1:07    3:37    4:53    1:46    2:03    1:51    1:16    2:15    4:54    1:03    2:38    4:12    1:46    2:14
                                                    42:18   47:09   49:44   51:23   53:29   55:13   59:56 1:02:01 1:02:53 1:04:24 1:06:16 1:06:51 1:07:12
                                                     6:43    4:51    2:35    1:39    2:06    1:44    4:43    2:05    0:52    1:31    1:52    0:35    0:21
                                                    45:55
                                                     *188
   13    168 Hofer Rupert        H19/A    1:09:43    1:07    6:14   11:30   13:05   14:57   16:53   18:13   20:25   25:07   26:09   28:19   32:44   33:56   36:01
             OLC Graz                                1:07    5:07    5:16    1:35    1:52    1:56    1:20    2:12    4:42    1:02    2:10    4:25    1:12    2:05
                                                    43:09   48:30   50:28   52:09   55:01   56:40 1:02:53 1:04:51 1:05:41 1:06:51 1:08:48 1:09:22 1:09:43
                                                     7:08    5:21    1:58    1:41    2:52    1:39    6:13    1:58    0:50    1:10    1:57    0:34    0:21
   14    165 Lerchegger Max      H19/A    1:12:11    1:10    5:58   10:37   17:00   18:41   20:25   21:33   24:04   28:27   29:11   31:50   34:11   35:31   37:11
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     1:10    4:48    4:39    6:23    1:41    1:44    1:08    2:31    4:23    0:44    2:39    2:21    1:20    1:40
                                                    44:34   52:09   55:28   57:00   59:30 1:01:10 1:05:59 1:07:42 1:08:24 1:09:27 1:11:17 1:11:52 1:12:11
                                                     7:23    7:35    3:19    1:32    2:30    1:40    4:49    1:43    0:42    1:03    1:50    0:35    0:19
   15     62 Scheikl Gottfried   H19/A    1:12:52    1:39    5:30   10:41   12:22   14:20   16:26   17:45   21:15   25:42   26:57   29:20   35:41   36:52   39:50
             OC Fürstenfeld                          1:39    3:51    5:11    1:41    1:58    2:06    1:19    3:30    4:27    1:15    2:23    6:21    1:11    2:58
                                                    47:24   51:35   53:46   55:21   58:12   59:50 1:06:03 1:08:01 1:08:55 1:10:02 1:11:59 1:12:31 1:12:52
                                                     7:34    4:11    2:11    1:35    2:51    1:38    6:13    1:58    0:54    1:07    1:57    0:32    0:21
   16     53 Mayrhofer Gerald    H19/A    1:13:38    1:18    5:11   11:53   13:35   15:38   17:30   18:41   24:08   28:19   29:24   31:57   34:30   35:41   38:01
             SKV OLG Deutsch Kal                     1:18    3:53    6:42    1:42    2:03    1:52    1:11    5:27    4:11    1:05    2:33    2:33    1:11    2:20
                                                    45:41   52:38   56:16   58:17 1:00:23 1:01:57 1:06:20 1:07:52 1:08:40 1:10:20 1:12:14 1:13:13 1:13:38
                                                     7:40    6:57    3:38    2:01    2:06    1:34    4:23    1:32    0:48    1:40    1:54    0:59    0:25
   17     51 Lang Gerhard        H19/A    1:15:50    2:34    6:57   12:50   14:37   17:10   19:13   20:47   23:10   28:51   29:56   33:09   35:53   38:23   40:41
             HSV Pinkafeld                           2:34    4:23    5:53    1:47    2:33    2:03    1:34    2:23    5:41    1:05    3:13    2:44    2:30    2:18
                                                    49:23   52:50   55:04   57:00   59:52 1:02:41 1:07:41 1:10:08 1:11:06 1:13:20 1:14:43 1:15:26 1:15:50
                                                     8:42    3:27    2:14    1:56    2:52    2:49    5:00    2:27    0:58    2:14    1:23    0:43    0:24
   18    161 Koppert Axel        H19/A    1:19:46    3:53    7:30   12:19   13:50   15:39   17:18   18:43   25:34   30:46   31:52   33:57   40:04   41:21   43:28
             OLC Graz                                3:53    3:37    4:49    1:31    1:49    1:39    1:25    6:51    5:12    1:06    2:05    6:07    1:17    2:07
                                                    49:24   54:41   57:17   58:57 1:04:54 1:07:05 1:12:07 1:14:15 1:15:12 1:16:57 1:18:33 1:19:24 1:19:46
                                                     5:56    5:17    2:36    1:40    5:57    2:11    5:02    2:08    0:57    1:45    1:36    0:51    0:22
                                                    36:14
                                                     *182
   19    162 Wendt Hannes        H19/A    1:21:09    2:01    5:29   10:29   12:39   15:08   17:01   20:13   27:56   33:00   33:57   36:40   42:18   43:22   45:55
             OLC Graz                                2:01    3:28    5:00    2:10    2:29    1:53    3:12    7:43    5:04    0:57    2:43    5:38    1:04    2:33
                                                    53:45   58:44 1:01:16 1:03:42 1:06:09 1:07:48 1:11:38 1:13:45 1:14:39 1:16:27 1:18:35 1:20:44 1:21:09
                                                     7:50    4:59    2:32    2:26    2:27    1:39    3:50    2:07    0:54    1:48    2:08    2:09    0:25
   20     57 Trummer Herfried    H19/A    1:33:45    5:02   10:56   18:06   19:54   22:11   24:28   26:15   31:22   36:43   37:44   41:05   49:25   51:11   54:02
             OC Fürstenfeld                          5:02    5:54    7:10    1:48    2:17    2:17    1:47    5:07    5:21    1:01    3:21    8:20    1:46    2:51
                                                  1:04:05 1:08:43 1:11:17 1:13:26 1:16:16 1:18:00 1:23:37 1:25:56 1:27:15 1:30:20 1:32:14 1:33:18 1:33:45
                                                    10:03    4:38    2:34    2:09    2:50    1:44    5:37    2:19    1:19    3:05    1:54    1:04    0:27
   21    164 Lerchegger Helmut   H19/A    1:47:13   13:56   19:24   24:57   29:02   31:08   33:19   34:59   39:47   45:13   46:29   50:10   55:15   56:04   58:42
             Leibnitzer Athletik                    13:56    5:28    5:33    4:05    2:06    2:11    1:40    4:48    5:26    1:16    3:41    5:05    0:49    2:38
                                                  1:08:05 1:15:35 1:19:31 1:22:05 1:25:42 1:28:14 1:36:57 1:40:22 1:41:33 1:43:15 1:46:01 1:46:40 1:47:13
                                                     9:23    7:30    3:56    2:34    3:37    2:32    8:43    3:25    1:11    1:42    2:46    0:39    0:33
                                                    52:32
                                                     *182
   22     60 Friessnig Armin     H19/A    1:47:28    5:28    9:41   16:37   18:13   20:42   23:01   24:42   27:44   33:58   35:08   37:43   43:57   45:08   47:46
             OC Fürstenfeld                          5:28    4:13    6:56    1:36    2:29    2:19    1:41    3:02    6:14    1:10    2:35    6:14    1:11    2:38
                                                    55:07   58:36 1:05:43 1:10:33 1:27:54 1:30:02 1:35:58 1:38:46 1:39:54 1:42:59 1:46:03 1:46:47 1:47:28
                                                     7:21    3:29    7:07    4:50   17:21    2:08    5:56    2:48    1:08    3:05    3:04    0:44    0:41



Neulinge=D  (15)                        1.5 km  40 Hm   7 P                           
                                                   1(196)  2(197)  3(198)  4(210)  5(200)  6(201)   7(99)       Z

    1    111 Fassl Katharina     N/D        15:50    1:32    3:50    7:32   10:58   13:21   14:36   15:25   15:50
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:32    2:18    3:42    3:26    2:23    1:15    0:49    0:25
    2    176 Ochsenhofer Lilli   N/D        17:51    1:35    3:44    6:53   10:20   15:03   16:36   17:26   17:51
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:35    2:09    3:09    3:27    4:43    1:33    0:50    0:25
    3    112 Aus der Schmitten H N/D        18:31    1:41    4:32    7:58   11:06   14:21   16:15   18:02   18:31
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:41    2:51    3:26    3:08    3:15    1:54    1:47    0:29
    4    113 Holper Christina    N/D        18:44    1:47    4:30    8:05   11:12   14:27   16:40   18:11   18:44
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:47    2:43    3:35    3:07    3:15    2:13    1:31    0:33
    5    175 Pickl Laura         N/D        18:49    1:26    4:09    8:03   13:59   16:15   17:41   18:25   18:49
             vereinslos                              1:26    2:43    3:54    5:56    2:16    1:26    0:44    0:24
    6    117 Holzer/Holzer Gertr N/D        19:51    1:57    4:49    8:55   12:16   14:43   18:09   19:15   19:51
             vereinslos                              1:57    2:52    4:06    3:21    2:27    3:26    1:06    0:36
    7    182 Marko Carmen        N/D        20:58    1:58    3:48    6:05    8:40   15:15   19:59   20:33   20:58
             OLC Graz                                1:58    1:50    2:17    2:35    6:35    4:44    0:34    0:25
    8    178 Hagg Till           N/D        22:25    1:45    4:28    8:22   15:19   18:23   20:51   22:00   22:25           10:37
             HSV Pinkafeld                           1:45    2:43    3:54    6:57    3:04    2:28    1:09    0:25            *190
    9    116 Holzer/Holzer Georg N/D        22:49    1:33    5:08   11:02   14:31   17:58   20:30   22:14   22:49
             vereinslos                              1:33    3:35    5:54    3:29    3:27    2:32    1:44    0:35
   10    180 Kurz Scevic         N/D        23:54    2:15    5:32    9:32   15:33   18:50   21:14   23:11   23:54
             HSV Pinkafeld                           2:15    3:17    4:00    6:01    3:17    2:24    1:57    0:43
   11    115 Krammer Max         N/D        24:03    1:28    4:02    7:28   15:31   18:22   21:26   -----   24:03
             OLC Graz                                1:28    2:34    3:26    8:03    2:51    3:04            2:37
   12    177 Duffek Rahoul       N/D        26:30    2:50    5:28    8:32   17:16   22:34   25:05   26:05   26:30
             HSV Pinkafeld                           2:50    2:38    3:04    8:44    5:18    2:31    1:00    0:25
   13    179 Drexler Daniel      N/D        30:42    3:21    6:43   17:22   21:30   26:54   29:18   30:14   30:42
             HSV Pinkafeld                           3:21    3:22   10:39    4:08    5:24    2:24    0:56    0:28
   14    110 Lang Gabi           N/D        31:53    3:34    8:47   13:39   21:20   24:34   29:02   30:50   31:53
             HSV Pinkafeld                           3:34    5:13    4:52    7:41    3:14    4:28    1:48    1:03

         114 Zezulka Marion      N/D         Aufg   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
             HSV Baden