[Kogelmeeting] ÖM Lang, 1. Austria CupSa. 22.08.2020 18:59
Draßburg22.08.2020
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Herren ab 21 Elite (16)13,1 km 275 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(173)2(167)3(166)4(146)5(147)6(154)7(153)8(155)9(160)
10(144)11(181)12(145)13(149)14(150)15(134)16(191)17(188)18(206)
19(187)20(178)21(200)Ziel
 
1Peter Mathias1:20:292:51+0:02(2)11:470:00(1)12:380:00(1)15:270:00(1)16:320:00(1)19:300:00(1)21:530:00(1)23:420:00(1)26:460:00(1)
OLC Graz2:51+0:02(2)8:560:00(1)0:510:00(1)2:49+0:24(4)1:05+0:07(2)2:580:00(1)2:23+0:36(5)1:49+0:06(2)3:04+0:14(3)
34:320:00(1)35:070:00(1)37:380:00(1)40:160:00(1)41:560:00(1)58:090:00(1)1:01:270:00(1)1:02:520:00(1)1:08:570:00(1)
7:460:00(1)0:35+0:05(5)2:31+0:03(2)2:38+0:04(3)1:40+0:26(3)16:13+0:43(3)3:18+0:28(4)1:25+0:18(5)6:05+1:26(6)
1:09:350:00(1)1:16:370:00(1)1:20:000:00(1)1:20:290:00(1)
0:380:00(1)7:020:00(1)3:23+0:15(2)0:29+0:06(2)
 
2Kastner Nicolas1:24:333:14+0:25(5)13:28+1:41(3)14:19+1:41(3)16:44+1:17(3)17:42+1:10(2)20:52+1:22(2)24:14+2:21(2)25:57+2:15(2)28:47+2:01(2)
Naturfreunde Wien3:14+0:25(5)10:14+1:18(4)0:510:00(1)2:250:00(1)0:580:00(1)3:10+0:12(3)3:22+1:35(8)1:430:00(1)2:500:00(1)
37:32+3:00(2)38:05+2:58(2)40:33+2:55(2)43:07+2:51(2)45:11+3:15(2)1:00:41+2:32(2)1:04:08+2:41(2)1:05:17+2:25(2)1:10:34+1:37(2)
8:45+0:59(5)0:33+0:03(3)2:280:00(1)2:340:00(1)2:04+0:50(5)15:300:00(1)3:27+0:37(5)1:09+0:02(2)5:17+0:38(4)
1:11:14+1:39(2)1:19:54+3:17(2)1:24:02+4:02(2)1:24:33+4:04(2)
0:40+0:02(2)8:40+1:38(5)4:08+1:00(7)0:31+0:08(3)
 
3Merl Robert1:27:429:34+6:45(13)18:45+6:58(13)20:00+7:22(13)22:48+7:21(13)24:01+7:29(13)27:07+7:37(12)28:54+7:01(9)30:44+7:02(8)33:47+7:01(6)
ASKÖ Henndorf9:34+6:45(13)9:11+0:15(2)1:15+0:24(11)2:48+0:23(3)1:13+0:15(3)3:06+0:08(2)1:470:00(1)1:50+0:07(3)3:03+0:13(2)
41:56+7:24(6)42:27+7:20(6)45:06+7:28(6)47:43+7:27(6)49:35+7:39(5)1:06:33+8:24(5)1:09:29+8:02(5)1:10:36+7:44(4)1:15:18+6:21(3)
8:09+0:23(2)0:31+0:01(2)2:39+0:11(3)2:37+0:03(2)1:52+0:38(4)16:58+1:28(6)2:56+0:06(2)1:070:00(1)4:42+0:03(2)
1:16:03+6:28(3)1:24:02+7:25(3)1:27:10+7:10(3)1:27:42+7:13(3)
0:45+0:07(4)7:59+0:57(4)3:080:00(1)0:32+0:09(4)
 
4Leonhardt Matthias1:29:273:21+0:32(7)13:53+2:06(5)14:51+2:13(5)17:46+2:19(5)19:05+2:33(5)22:22+2:52(4)24:27+2:34(4)26:30+2:48(3)29:42+2:56(3)
OC Fürstenfeld3:21+0:32(7)10:32+1:36(6)0:58+0:07(4)2:55+0:30(6)1:19+0:21(6)3:17+0:19(4)2:05+0:18(2)2:03+0:20(5)3:12+0:22(4)
38:12+3:40(3)38:47+3:40(3)41:34+3:56(3)44:22+4:06(3)45:36+3:40(3)1:02:19+4:10(3)1:05:09+3:42(3)1:06:33+3:41(3)1:16:22+7:25(5)
8:30+0:44(4)0:35+0:05(5)2:47+0:19(5)2:48+0:14(5)1:140:00(1)16:43+1:13(4)2:500:00(1)1:24+0:17(4)9:49+5:10(10)
1:17:12+7:37(5)1:24:55+8:18(4)1:28:44+8:44(4)1:29:27+8:58(4)1:15:47
0:50+0:12(5)7:43+0:41(2)3:49+0:41(4)0:43+0:19(8)*199
 
5Wartbichler Christian1:30:352:57+0:08(4)13:40+1:53(4)14:42+2:04(4)17:27+2:00(4)18:44+2:12(4)23:23+3:53(5)25:35+3:42(5)27:45+4:03(4)31:09+4:23(4)
ASKÖ Henndorf2:57+0:08(4)10:43+1:47(7)1:02+0:11(6)2:45+0:20(2)1:17+0:19(5)4:39+1:41(13)2:12+0:25(3)2:10+0:27(6)3:24+0:34(5)
39:54+5:22(4)40:30+5:23(5)43:28+5:50(5)46:33+6:17(5)49:07+7:11(4)1:05:06+6:57(4)1:08:56+7:29(4)1:10:59+8:07(5)1:15:38+6:41(4)
8:45+0:59(5)0:36+0:06(7)2:58+0:30(7)3:05+0:31(9)2:34+1:20(7)15:59+0:29(2)3:50+1:00(8)2:03+0:56(9)4:390:00(1)
1:16:31+6:56(4)1:25:56+9:19(5)1:29:53+9:53(5)1:30:35+10:06(5)1:24:03
0:53+0:15(6)9:25+2:23(6)3:57+0:49(5)0:42+0:19(7)*158
 
6Gröll Georg1:31:052:490:00(1)12:42+0:55(2)13:39+1:01(2)16:31+1:04(2)17:50+1:18(3)21:08+1:38(3)24:15+2:22(3)27:51+4:09(5)31:26+4:40(5)
OLC Graz2:490:00(1)9:53+0:57(3)0:57+0:06(3)2:52+0:27(5)1:19+0:21(6)3:18+0:20(5)3:07+1:20(6)3:36+1:53(11)3:35+0:45(6)
39:54+5:22(4)40:24+5:17(4)43:08+5:30(4)45:46+5:30(4)49:51+7:55(6)1:07:46+9:37(6)1:10:57+9:30(6)1:12:06+9:14(6)1:18:25+9:28(6)
8:28+0:42(3)0:300:00(1)2:44+0:16(4)2:38+0:04(3)4:05+2:51(10)17:55+2:25(7)3:11+0:21(3)1:09+0:02(2)6:19+1:40(7)
1:19:06+9:31(6)1:27:04+10:27(6)1:30:29+10:29(6)1:31:05+10:36(6)1:02:37
0:41+0:03(3)7:58+0:56(3)3:25+0:17(3)0:36+0:13(5)*164
 
7Kurz Florian1:34:143:56+1:07(10)14:17+2:30(6)15:25+2:47(6)20:53+5:26(11)22:09+5:37(10)25:41+6:11(9)27:57+6:04(7)29:59+6:17(6)33:52+7:06(7)
Naturfreunde Wien3:56+1:07(10)10:21+1:25(5)1:08+0:17(10)5:28+3:03(13)1:16+0:18(4)3:32+0:34(6)2:16+0:29(4)2:02+0:19(4)3:53+1:03(7)
43:21+8:49(7)43:59+8:52(7)46:54+9:16(7)49:54+9:38(7)51:27+9:31(7)1:08:24+10:15(7)1:11:56+10:29(7)1:13:46+10:54(7)1:18:57+10:00(7)
9:29+1:43(7)0:38+0:08(8)2:55+0:27(6)3:00+0:26(6)1:33+0:19(2)16:57+1:27(5)3:32+0:42(6)1:50+0:43(7)5:11+0:32(3)
1:19:51+10:16(7)1:29:24+12:47(7)1:33:28+13:28(7)1:34:14+13:45(7)1:24:21
0:54+0:16(7)9:33+2:31(7)4:04+0:56(6)0:46+0:22(9)*164
 
8Schiel Philipp1:43:533:18+0:29(6)14:59+3:12(9)15:57+3:19(8)19:11+3:44(7)20:37+4:05(7)24:45+5:15(6)27:54+6:01(6)30:04+6:22(7)33:59+7:13(8)
OLC Graz3:18+0:29(6)11:41+2:45(10)0:58+0:07(4)3:14+0:49(9)1:26+0:28(9)4:08+1:10(10)3:09+1:22(7)2:10+0:27(6)3:55+1:05(8)
43:52+9:20(8)44:37+9:30(8)48:20+10:42(8)51:20+11:04(8)54:34+12:38(8)1:15:18+17:09(8)1:18:59+17:32(8)1:20:51+17:59(8)1:26:32+17:35(8)
9:53+2:07(8)0:45+0:15(11)3:43+1:15(9)3:00+0:26(6)3:14+2:00(8)20:44+5:14(9)3:41+0:51(7)1:52+0:45(8)5:41+1:02(5)
1:27:29+17:54(8)1:38:17+21:40(8)1:42:50+22:50(8)1:43:53+23:24(8)33:201:35:411:36:58
0:57+0:19(9)10:48+3:46(8)4:33+1:25(10)1:03+0:40(12)*159*158*179
 
9Siegert Wolfgang1:49:443:36+0:47(9)15:22+3:35(10)16:24+3:46(9)19:36+4:09(8)21:11+4:39(8)25:18+5:48(8)28:52+6:59(8)31:17+7:35(9)36:14+9:28(9)
WAT-OL3:36+0:47(9)11:46+2:50(11)1:02+0:11(6)3:12+0:47(8)1:35+0:37(11)4:07+1:09(9)3:34+1:47(9)2:25+0:42(8)4:57+2:07(12)
46:53+12:21(9)47:35+12:28(9)51:07+13:29(9)54:50+14:34(9)57:12+15:16(9)1:17:24+19:15(9)1:22:51+21:24(9)1:25:07+22:15(9)1:32:09+23:12(9)
10:39+2:53(10)0:42+0:12(10)3:32+1:04(8)3:43+1:09(11)2:22+1:08(6)20:12+4:42(8)5:27+2:37(11)2:16+1:09(10)7:02+2:23(9)
1:33:03+23:28(9)1:44:40+28:03(9)1:48:54+28:54(9)1:49:44+29:15(9)
0:54+0:16(7)11:37+4:35(10)4:14+1:06(8)0:50+0:26(10)
 
10Premauer Johannes2:07:274:48+1:59(12)16:34+4:47(11)17:54+5:16(12)21:59+6:32(12)23:44+7:12(12)27:25+7:55(13)31:28+9:35(10)34:11+10:29(10)38:52+12:06(10)
Naturfreunde Wien4:48+1:59(12)11:46+2:50(11)1:20+0:29(12)4:05+1:40(12)1:45+0:47(12)3:41+0:43(7)4:03+2:16(10)2:43+1:00(9)4:41+1:51(11)
59:39+25:07(11)1:00:12+25:05(11)1:06:55+29:17(11)1:09:58+29:42(11)1:13:52+31:56(11)1:36:50+38:41(11)1:41:34+40:07(11)1:43:07+40:15(11)1:49:54+40:57(11)
20:47+13:01(11)0:33+0:03(3)6:43+4:15(11)3:03+0:29(8)3:54+2:40(9)22:58+7:28(10)4:44+1:54(10)1:33+0:26(6)6:47+2:08(8)
1:51:16+41:41(11)2:02:32+45:55(10)2:06:49+46:49(10)2:07:27+46:58(10)54:14
1:22+0:44(11)11:16+4:14(9)4:17+1:09(9)0:38+0:14(6)*181
 
11Scharnagl Lukas2:10:523:57+1:08(11)16:39+4:52(12)17:44+5:06(11)20:51+5:24(10)22:55+6:23(11)26:58+7:28(11)34:20+12:27(11)39:24+15:42(12)43:38+16:52(12)
ASKÖ Henndorf3:57+1:08(11)12:42+3:46(13)1:05+0:14(9)3:07+0:42(7)2:04+1:06(13)4:03+1:05(8)7:22+5:35(11)5:04+3:21(12)4:14+1:24(10)
53:35+19:03(10)54:13+19:06(10)58:59+21:21(10)1:02:23+22:07(10)1:07:55+25:59(10)1:32:39+34:30(10)1:36:57+35:30(10)1:39:34+36:42(10)1:49:52+40:55(10)
9:57+2:11(9)0:38+0:08(8)4:46+2:18(10)3:24+0:50(10)5:32+4:18(11)24:44+9:14(11)4:18+1:28(9)2:37+1:30(11)10:18+5:39(11)
1:50:54+41:19(10)2:05:14+48:37(11)2:10:01+50:01(11)2:10:52+50:23(11)
1:02+0:24(10)14:20+7:18(11)4:47+1:39(11)0:51+0:27(11)
 
 
Glaner FranzFehlst2:55+0:06(3)14:22+2:35(7)15:26+2:48(7)19:07+3:40(6)20:35+4:03(6)24:51+5:21(7)35:35+13:42(12)38:38+14:56(11)42:42+15:56(11)
WAT-OL2:55+0:06(3)11:27+2:31(9)1:04+0:13(8)3:41+1:16(11)1:28+0:30(10)4:16+1:18(12)10:44+8:57(12)3:03+1:20(10)4:04+1:14(9)
---------------------------------------------
----------1:14:491:15:1250:1556:251:07:111:08:18
32:070:230:00(1)*218*164*221*142
1:09:57
*204
 
Kubelka StefanAufg3:26+0:37(8)14:51+3:04(8)16:31+3:53(10)20:07+4:40(9)21:32+5:00(9)25:44+6:14(10)---------------
Leibnitzer AC OLG3:26+0:37(8)11:25+2:29(8)1:40+0:49(13)3:36+1:11(10)1:25+0:27(8)4:12+1:14(11)
---------------------------------------------
---------------49:25
23:41+23:17(13)
 
Bonek JannisN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
 
Wolfram ClemensN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
 
Brantner NiklasN Ang
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Herren bis 20 Elite (5)10,8 km 225 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(173)2(167)3(166)4(146)5(162)6(143)7(144)8(181)9(145)
10(149)11(150)12(134)13(191)14(188)15(206)16(187)17(178)18(200)
Ziel
 
1Wolfram Jakob1:15:433:33+0:37(3)13:300:00(1)14:350:00(1)17:310:00(1)20:130:00(1)21:460:00(1)24:300:00(1)25:040:00(1)28:000:00(1)
Naturfreunde Wien3:33+0:37(3)9:570:00(1)1:05+0:06(4)2:560:00(1)2:42+0:23(3)1:33+0:11(4)2:44+0:07(3)0:34+0:04(2)2:56+0:04(2)
31:050:00(1)34:100:00(1)51:100:00(1)54:260:00(1)56:010:00(1)1:00:490:00(1)1:01:370:00(1)1:10:310:00(1)1:15:130:00(1)
3:05+0:18(3)3:05+0:57(2)17:00+0:28(2)3:160:00(1)1:35+0:13(2)4:48+0:06(2)0:480:00(1)8:54+0:31(3)4:42+1:32(4)
1:15:430:00(1)
0:30+0:00(2)
 
2Bonek Erik1:16:592:560:00(1)13:42+0:12(2)14:44+0:09(2)18:42+1:11(2)21:01+0:48(2)22:23+0:37(2)25:00+0:30(2)25:34+0:30(2)28:26+0:26(2)
Naturfreunde Wien2:560:00(1)10:46+0:49(4)1:02+0:03(2)3:58+1:02(4)2:190:00(1)1:220:00(1)2:370:00(1)0:34+0:04(2)2:520:00(1)
31:30+0:25(2)34:36+0:26(2)52:06+0:56(2)55:25+0:59(2)57:01+1:00(2)1:02:42+1:53(2)1:04:56+3:19(2)1:13:19+2:48(2)1:16:29+1:16(2)
3:04+0:17(2)3:06+0:58(3)17:30+0:58(3)3:19+0:03(2)1:36+0:14(4)5:41+0:59(4)2:14+1:26(5)8:230:00(1)3:100:00(1)
1:16:59+1:16(2)
0:30+0:00(3)
 
3Novak Lukas1:22:126:36+3:40(4)16:44+3:14(4)17:43+3:08(4)21:21+3:50(4)23:59+3:46(4)25:30+3:44(4)28:13+3:43(4)28:47+3:43(4)33:31+5:31(4)
Leibnitzer AC OLG6:36+3:40(4)10:08+0:11(2)0:590:00(1)3:38+0:42(3)2:38+0:19(2)1:31+0:09(3)2:43+0:06(2)0:34+0:04(2)4:44+1:52(5)
36:53+5:48(4)40:31+6:21(4)58:56+7:46(4)1:02:38+8:12(4)1:04:00+7:59(4)1:08:42+7:53(4)1:09:31+7:54(3)1:18:30+7:59(3)1:21:43+6:30(3)
3:22+0:35(4)3:38+1:30(4)18:25+1:53(4)3:42+0:26(3)1:220:00(1)4:420:00(1)0:49+0:01(2)8:59+0:36(4)3:13+0:03(2)
1:22:12+6:29(3)
0:290:00(1)
 
4Poirson Marius1:23:573:23+0:27(2)14:07+0:37(3)15:11+0:36(3)19:26+1:55(3)22:28+2:15(3)23:58+2:12(3)27:45+3:15(3)28:15+3:11(3)31:32+3:32(3)
WAT-OL3:23+0:27(2)10:44+0:47(3)1:04+0:05(3)4:15+1:19(5)3:02+0:43(4)1:30+0:08(2)3:47+1:10(4)0:300:00(1)3:17+0:25(3)
34:19+3:14(3)39:59+5:49(3)56:31+5:21(3)1:01:34+7:08(3)1:03:09+7:08(3)1:08:37+7:48(3)1:10:48+9:11(4)1:19:21+8:50(4)1:23:23+8:10(4)
2:470:00(1)5:40+3:32(5)16:320:00(1)5:03+1:47(5)1:35+0:13(2)5:28+0:46(3)2:11+1:23(4)8:33+0:10(2)4:02+0:52(3)
1:23:57+8:14(4)27:01
0:34+0:04(4)*181
 
5Wendner Christoph1:44:4210:53+7:57(5)23:14+9:44(5)24:24+9:49(5)27:40+10:09(5)30:46+10:33(5)33:21+11:35(5)38:28+13:58(5)39:05+14:01(5)43:12+15:12(5)
SU Schöckl Orienteering10:53+7:57(5)12:21+2:24(5)1:10+0:11(5)3:16+0:20(2)3:06+0:47(5)2:35+1:13(5)5:07+2:30(5)0:37+0:07(5)4:07+1:15(4)
46:46+15:41(5)48:54+14:44(5)1:10:22+19:12(5)1:14:59+20:33(5)1:16:52+20:51(5)1:27:01+26:12(5)1:27:58+26:21(5)1:39:17+28:46(5)1:44:06+28:53(5)
3:34+0:47(5)2:080:00(1)21:28+4:56(5)4:37+1:21(4)1:53+0:31(5)10:09+5:27(5)0:57+0:09(3)11:19+2:56(5)4:49+1:39(5)
1:44:42+28:59(5)4:4737:151:24:07
0:36+0:06(5)*201*181*187
 
 
 
 
Herren bis 18 Elite (6)8,5 km 150 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(160)2(159)3(155)4(153)5(144)6(181)7(145)8(151)9(187)
10(213)11(177)12(211)13(200)Ziel
 
1Zapf Kilian1:03:2210:51+3:16(5)11:34+3:17(5)15:43+3:08(4)17:47+3:03(4)24:58+1:34(4)25:34+1:28(3)28:29+0:26(2)33:310:00(1)48:460:00(1)
OC Fürstenfeld10:51+3:16(5)0:43+0:06(5)4:09+0:15(2)2:040:00(1)7:110:00(1)0:360:00(1)2:55+0:05(2)5:020:00(1)15:15+1:44(2)
49:180:00(1)57:080:00(1)59:050:00(1)1:02:460:00(1)1:03:220:00(1)43:53
0:320:00(1)7:500:00(1)1:57+1:01(3)3:410:00(1)0:36+0:08(3)*218
 
2Ebster Leon1:06:1210:54+3:19(6)11:35+3:18(6)18:39+6:04(5)20:44+6:00(5)27:56+4:32(5)28:32+4:26(5)31:22+3:19(4)36:29+2:58(4)50:00+1:14(2)
ASKÖ Henndorf10:54+3:19(6)0:41+0:04(3)7:04+3:10(5)2:05+0:01(3)7:12+0:01(2)0:360:00(1)2:500:00(1)5:07+0:05(2)13:310:00(1)
50:55+1:37(3)1:00:05+2:57(2)1:02:03+2:58(2)1:05:45+2:59(2)1:06:12+2:50(2)
0:55+0:23(5)9:10+1:20(4)1:58+1:02(4)3:42+0:01(2)0:270:00(1)
 
3Trummer Kilian1:07:318:21+0:46(3)8:58+0:41(3)14:26+1:51(3)17:10+2:26(3)24:55+1:31(3)26:06+2:00(4)29:19+1:16(3)34:27+0:56(3)51:08+2:22(4)
OLC Graz8:21+0:46(3)0:370:00(1)5:28+1:34(4)2:44+0:40(4)7:45+0:34(3)1:11+0:35(5)3:13+0:23(3)5:08+0:06(3)16:41+3:10(4)
51:52+2:34(4)1:00:13+3:05(3)1:02:33+3:28(3)1:07:00+4:14(3)1:07:31+4:09(3)
0:44+0:12(4)8:21+0:31(2)2:20+1:24(6)4:27+0:46(5)0:31+0:03(2)
 
4Brabek Peter1:12:447:350:00(1)8:170:00(1)12:350:00(1)15:38+0:54(2)23:40+0:16(2)25:29+1:23(2)32:13+4:10(5)38:06+4:35(5)57:00+8:14(5)
OC Fürstenfeld7:350:00(1)0:42+0:05(4)4:18+0:24(3)3:03+0:59(6)8:02+0:51(4)1:49+1:13(6)6:44+3:54(5)5:53+0:51(5)18:54+5:23(5)
57:39+8:21(5)1:06:47+9:39(4)1:07:43+8:38(4)1:12:05+9:19(4)1:12:44+9:22(4)55:54
0:39+0:07(3)9:08+1:18(3)0:560:00(1)4:22+0:41(4)0:39+0:11(4)*199
 
5Berger Peter1:13:238:06+0:31(2)8:46+0:29(2)12:40+0:05(2)14:440:00(1)23:240:00(1)24:060:00(1)28:030:00(1)33:43+0:12(2)50:16+1:30(3)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg8:06+0:31(2)0:40+0:03(2)3:540:00(1)2:040:00(1)8:40+1:29(5)0:42+0:06(3)3:57+1:07(4)5:40+0:38(4)16:33+3:02(3)
50:54+1:36(2)1:07:03+9:55(5)1:08:10+9:05(5)1:12:14+9:28(5)1:13:23+10:01(5)
0:38+0:06(2)16:09+8:19(6)1:07+0:11(2)4:04+0:23(3)1:09+0:41(6)
 
6Zrim Jakob1:39:369:36+2:01(4)10:27+2:10(4)20:07+7:32(6)22:55+8:11(6)39:39+16:15(6)40:25+16:19(6)47:36+19:33(6)54:43+21:12(6)1:18:29+29:43(6)
OC Fürstenfeld9:36+2:01(4)0:51+0:14(6)9:40+5:46(6)2:48+0:44(5)16:44+9:33(6)0:46+0:10(4)7:11+4:21(6)7:07+2:05(6)23:46+10:15(6)
1:20:02+30:44(6)1:31:38+34:30(6)1:33:39+34:34(6)1:38:51+36:05(6)1:39:36+36:14(6)35:49
1:33+1:01(6)11:36+3:46(5)2:01+1:05(5)5:12+1:31(6)0:45+0:17(5)*181
 
 
 
 
Herren bis 16 Elite (13)7,2 km 135 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(169)2(163)3(155)4(182)5(181)6(146)7(172)8(173)9(217)
10(203)11(178)12(200)Ziel
 
1Monsberger Elias56:228:06+1:07(7)10:57+0:54(5)13:560:00(1)23:000:00(1)24:490:00(1)30:050:00(1)41:480:00(1)43:420:00(1)46:180:00(1)
OC Fürstenfeld8:06+1:07(7)2:51+0:12(3)2:59+0:17(2)9:04+0:30(2)1:49+0:15(4)5:16+0:53(7)11:43+1:59(7)1:54+0:29(5)2:360:00(1)
48:050:00(1)50:240:00(1)55:460:00(1)56:220:00(1)
1:47+0:10(4)2:19+0:17(2)5:22+1:25(8)0:36+0:08(6)
 
2Wieser Lukas56:376:590:00(1)11:20+1:17(6)16:07+2:11(5)26:48+3:48(3)29:12+4:23(5)33:38+3:33(4)43:22+1:34(2)45:14+1:32(3)48:13+1:55(3)
HSV Pinkafeld6:590:00(1)4:21+1:42(8)4:47+2:05(8)10:41+2:07(5)2:24+0:50(9)4:26+0:03(2)9:440:00(1)1:52+0:27(4)2:59+0:23(5)
49:59+1:54(3)52:01+1:37(2)56:09+0:23(2)56:37+0:15(2)27:51
1:46+0:09(3)2:020:00(1)4:08+0:11(2)0:280:00(1)*144
 
3Prutsch Joel59:217:21+0:22(3)10:45+0:42(4)14:59+1:03(4)26:56+3:56(4)28:46+3:57(3)33:24+3:19(3)44:39+2:51(4)46:10+2:28(4)49:23+3:05(4)
OC Fürstenfeld7:21+0:22(3)3:24+0:45(7)4:14+1:32(6)11:57+3:23(7)1:50+0:16(5)4:38+0:15(4)11:15+1:31(5)1:31+0:06(2)3:13+0:37(7)
51:16+3:11(4)53:36+3:12(3)58:42+2:56(3)59:21+2:59(3)
1:53+0:16(6)2:20+0:18(3)5:06+1:09(6)0:39+0:11(8)
 
4Greiner Gustav1:00:3210:35+3:36(10)13:43+3:40(9)18:24+4:28(8)26:58+3:58(5)28:48+3:59(4)33:50+3:45(5)44:43+2:55(5)48:05+4:23(5)51:03+4:45(5)
SU Schöckl Orienteering10:35+3:36(10)3:08+0:29(6)4:41+1:59(7)8:340:00(1)1:50+0:16(5)5:02+0:39(5)10:53+1:09(3)3:22+1:57(11)2:58+0:22(4)
53:20+5:15(5)55:55+5:31(4)59:52+4:06(4)1:00:32+4:10(4)
2:17+0:40(8)2:35+0:33(7)3:570:00(1)0:40+0:11(9)
 
5Buschek Anton1:01:179:22+2:23(9)12:01+1:58(7)18:35+4:39(9)30:16+7:16(7)31:59+7:10(7)36:22+6:17(6)47:27+5:39(6)49:11+5:29(6)52:07+5:49(6)
Naturfreunde Wien9:22+2:23(9)2:390:00(1)6:34+3:52(10)11:41+3:07(6)1:43+0:09(2)4:230:00(1)11:05+1:21(4)1:44+0:19(3)2:56+0:20(3)
53:52+5:47(6)56:22+5:58(5)1:00:47+5:01(5)1:01:17+4:55(5)
1:45+0:08(2)2:30+0:28(5)4:25+0:28(4)0:30+0:02(2)
 
6Calvet Oliver1:03:277:59+1:00(6)13:16+3:13(8)17:16+3:20(7)31:43+8:43(9)33:17+8:28(9)37:46+7:41(9)49:16+7:28(8)51:17+7:35(8)54:22+8:04(7)
Naturfreunde Wien7:59+1:00(6)5:17+2:38(9)4:00+1:18(5)14:27+5:53(9)1:340:00(1)4:29+0:06(3)11:30+1:46(6)2:01+0:36(6)3:05+0:29(6)
56:11+8:06(7)58:35+8:11(6)1:02:54+7:08(6)1:03:27+7:05(6)
1:49+0:12(5)2:24+0:22(4)4:19+0:22(3)0:33+0:05(5)
 
7Czech Moritz1:07:177:09+0:10(2)10:030:00(1)21:12+7:16(10)30:27+7:27(8)32:19+7:30(8)37:25+7:20(8)47:47+5:59(7)51:07+7:25(7)55:41+9:23(8)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg7:09+0:10(2)2:54+0:15(4)11:09+8:27(11)9:15+0:41(3)1:52+0:18(7)5:06+0:43(6)10:22+0:38(2)3:20+1:55(10)4:34+1:58(9)
58:41+10:36(8)1:01:37+11:13(7)1:06:34+10:48(7)1:07:17+10:55(7)
3:00+1:23(10)2:56+0:54(9)4:57+1:00(5)0:43+0:15(11)
 
8Rapotz David1:09:487:36+0:37(4)10:35+0:32(3)14:27+0:31(3)27:57+4:57(6)29:41+4:52(6)36:59+6:54(7)51:30+9:42(9)53:55+10:13(9)58:42+12:24(9)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente7:36+0:37(4)2:59+0:20(5)3:52+1:10(4)13:30+4:56(8)1:44+0:10(3)7:18+2:55(10)14:31+4:47(9)2:25+1:00(7)4:47+2:11(10)
1:01:02+12:57(9)1:03:35+13:11(8)1:09:17+13:31(8)1:09:48+13:26(8)
2:20+0:43(9)2:33+0:31(6)5:42+1:45(9)0:31+0:03(3)
 
9Hnilica Hannes1:17:248:40+1:41(8)14:21+4:18(10)17:03+3:07(6)32:14+9:14(10)35:23+10:34(10)40:57+10:52(10)59:39+17:51(10)1:02:38+18:56(10)1:06:43+20:25(10)
OLT Transdanubien8:40+1:41(8)5:41+3:02(10)2:420:00(1)15:11+6:37(10)3:09+1:35(10)5:34+1:11(9)18:42+8:58(10)2:59+1:34(8)4:05+1:29(8)
1:08:45+20:40(10)1:11:27+21:03(9)1:16:45+20:59(9)1:17:24+21:02(9)
2:02+0:25(7)2:42+0:40(8)5:18+1:21(7)0:39+0:10(7)
 
10Degen Kilian2:00:2810:47+3:48(11)18:27+8:24(11)23:58+10:02(11)45:46+22:46(11)49:51+25:02(11)1:09:24+39:19(11)1:30:54+49:06(11)1:34:02+50:20(11)1:43:51+57:33(11)
HSV Pinkafeld10:47+3:48(11)7:40+5:01(11)5:31+2:49(9)21:48+13:14(11)4:05+2:31(11)19:33+15:10(11)21:30+11:46(11)3:08+1:43(9)9:49+7:13(11)
1:47:59+59:54(11)1:53:34+1:03:10(10)1:59:38+1:03:52(10)2:00:28+1:04:06(10)
4:08+2:31(11)5:35+3:33(10)6:04+2:07(10)0:50+0:21(12)
 
 
Tobler SimonFehlst7:41+0:42(5)10:29+0:26(2)14:17+0:21(2)24:08+1:08(2)26:08+1:19(2)31:27+1:22(2)43:27+1:39(3)44:52+1:10(2)47:36+1:18(2)
HSV Pinkafeld7:41+0:42(5)2:48+0:09(2)3:48+1:06(3)9:51+1:17(4)2:00+0:26(8)5:19+0:56(8)12:00+2:16(8)1:250:00(1)2:44+0:08(2)
49:13+1:08(2)-----56:1656:4951:17
1:370:00(1)7:030:33+0:05(4)*179
 
Maier ThomasFehlst31:51+24:52(12)-------------------------44:16-----51:05
OC Fürstenfeld31:51+24:52(12)12:256:49
53:3756:411:01:441:02:24
2:323:045:030:40+0:12(10)
 
Stöcher JacopoN Ang
WAT-OL
 
 
 
 
Herren bis 12 (12)2,8 km 40 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(164)3(171)4(218)5(219)6(180)7(205)8(215)9(217)
10(141)11(142)12(204)13(200)Ziel
 
1Schnepf Oliver23:182:35+0:09(2)3:40+0:10(2)4:48+0:14(2)6:21+0:12(2)7:21+0:22(2)9:18+0:14(2)13:21+1:00(3)14:29+0:57(3)16:00+0:50(2)
OC Fürstenfeld2:35+0:09(2)1:05+0:12(6)1:08+0:04(2)1:330:00(1)1:00+0:17(7)1:57+0:09(2)4:03+0:47(7)1:080:00(1)1:310:00(1)
17:42+0:40(2)19:13+0:29(2)20:270:00(1)22:410:00(1)23:180:00(1)
1:42+0:07(3)1:31+0:05(2)1:140:00(1)2:14+0:08(4)0:37+0:00(2)
 
2Oswald Max23:332:59+0:33(3)4:01+0:31(3)5:26+0:52(3)7:07+0:58(3)7:55+0:56(3)9:43+0:39(3)13:08+0:47(2)14:24+0:52(2)16:10+1:00(3)
HSV Pinkafeld2:59+0:33(3)1:02+0:09(4)1:25+0:21(5)1:41+0:08(3)0:48+0:05(2)1:480:00(1)3:25+0:09(4)1:16+0:08(4)1:46+0:15(6)
18:01+0:59(3)19:27+0:43(3)20:42+0:15(2)22:52+0:11(2)23:33+0:15(2)
1:51+0:16(5)1:260:00(1)1:15+0:01(2)2:10+0:04(3)0:41+0:03(7)
 
3Kolar Fabian26:502:260:00(1)3:300:00(1)4:340:00(1)6:090:00(1)6:590:00(1)9:040:00(1)12:210:00(1)13:320:00(1)15:100:00(1)
Naturfreunde Wien2:260:00(1)1:04+0:11(5)1:040:00(1)1:35+0:02(2)0:50+0:07(5)2:05+0:17(3)3:17+0:01(2)1:11+0:03(3)1:38+0:07(3)
17:020:00(1)18:440:00(1)23:51+3:24(3)26:08+3:27(3)26:50+3:32(3)
1:52+0:17(6)1:42+0:16(4)5:07+3:53(6)2:17+0:11(5)0:42+0:04(8)
 
4Ballik Elias30:054:57+2:31(8)6:22+2:52(8)7:46+3:12(8)9:54+3:45(8)11:05+4:06(7)13:39+4:35(7)18:53+6:32(8)20:28+6:56(8)22:03+6:53(8)
WAT-OL4:57+2:31(8)1:25+0:32(9)1:24+0:20(3)2:08+0:35(8)1:11+0:28(10)2:34+0:46(6)5:14+1:58(9)1:35+0:27(8)1:35+0:04(2)
23:55+6:53(8)25:33+6:49(8)26:54+6:27(4)29:20+6:39(4)30:05+6:47(4)
1:52+0:17(6)1:38+0:12(3)1:21+0:07(3)2:26+0:20(6)0:45+0:07(9)
 
5Urbanek Lauri30:063:24+0:58(6)4:23+0:53(6)5:47+1:13(5)7:40+1:31(4)8:29+1:30(4)10:51+1:47(4)14:12+1:51(4)15:45+2:13(4)18:21+3:11(4)
Naturfreunde Wien3:24+0:58(6)0:59+0:06(2)1:24+0:20(3)1:53+0:20(5)0:49+0:06(3)2:22+0:34(5)3:21+0:05(3)1:33+0:25(7)2:36+1:05(9)
20:00+2:58(4)22:03+3:19(4)27:23+6:56(5)29:29+6:48(5)30:06+6:48(5)
1:39+0:04(2)2:03+0:37(7)5:20+4:06(8)2:060:00(1)0:370:00(1)
 
6Adenstedt Peo31:583:14+0:48(5)4:20+0:50(5)5:57+1:23(6)8:15+2:06(6)8:58+1:59(6)12:34+3:30(5)16:34+4:13(6)18:02+4:30(6)19:50+4:40(6)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:14+0:48(5)1:06+0:13(7)1:37+0:33(9)2:18+0:45(9)0:430:00(1)3:36+1:48(9)4:00+0:44(6)1:28+0:20(6)1:48+0:17(7)
22:08+5:06(6)24:11+5:27(5)28:21+7:54(6)31:18+8:37(6)31:58+8:40(6)
2:18+0:43(9)2:03+0:37(7)4:10+2:56(5)2:57+0:51(9)0:40+0:02(5)
 
7Houdek Felix33:046:20+3:54(9)7:21+3:51(9)8:50+4:16(9)10:37+4:28(9)11:26+4:27(8)13:47+4:43(8)17:03+4:42(7)18:40+5:08(7)21:24+6:14(7)
OC Fürstenfeld6:20+3:54(9)1:01+0:08(3)1:29+0:25(7)1:47+0:14(4)0:49+0:06(3)2:21+0:33(4)3:160:00(1)1:37+0:29(9)2:44+1:13(10)
22:59+5:57(7)25:01+6:17(7)30:19+9:52(7)32:26+9:45(7)33:04+9:46(7)
1:350:00(1)2:02+0:36(6)5:18+4:04(7)2:07+0:01(2)0:38+0:01(3)
 
8Schmalhardt Matthias35:592:59+0:33(3)4:06+0:36(4)5:42+1:08(4)7:40+1:31(4)8:42+1:43(5)12:48+3:44(6)16:27+4:06(5)17:50+4:18(5)19:28+4:18(5)
OC Fürstenfeld2:59+0:33(3)1:07+0:14(8)1:36+0:32(8)1:58+0:25(6)1:02+0:19(8)4:06+2:18(11)3:39+0:23(5)1:23+0:15(5)1:38+0:07(3)
22:04+5:02(5)24:37+5:53(6)31:31+11:04(8)35:12+12:31(8)35:59+12:41(8)
2:36+1:01(10)2:33+1:07(9)6:54+5:40(11)3:41+1:35(10)0:47+0:09(11)
 
9Angermann Tobias36:046:56+4:30(10)7:49+4:19(10)9:17+4:43(10)11:44+5:35(10)12:36+5:37(10)15:42+6:38(10)20:18+7:57(9)21:27+7:55(9)23:05+7:55(9)
SU Klagenfurt6:56+4:30(10)0:530:00(1)1:28+0:24(6)2:27+0:54(11)0:52+0:09(6)3:06+1:18(8)4:36+1:20(8)1:09+0:01(2)1:38+0:07(3)
25:21+8:19(9)27:03+8:19(9)32:49+12:22(9)35:25+12:44(9)36:04+12:46(9)
2:16+0:41(8)1:42+0:16(4)5:46+4:32(9)2:36+0:30(7)0:39+0:01(4)
 
10Greiner Anton37:113:58+1:32(7)5:26+1:56(7)7:23+2:49(7)9:44+3:35(7)11:36+4:37(9)14:17+5:13(9)23:27+11:06(10)25:21+11:49(10)27:37+12:27(10)
SU Schöckl Orienteering3:58+1:32(7)1:28+0:35(10)1:57+0:53(11)2:21+0:48(10)1:52+1:09(11)2:41+0:53(7)9:10+5:54(11)1:54+0:46(10)2:16+0:45(8)
29:19+12:17(10)31:54+13:10(10)33:35+13:08(10)36:31+13:50(10)37:11+13:53(10)
1:42+0:07(3)2:35+1:09(10)1:41+0:27(4)2:56+0:50(8)0:40+0:03(6)
 
11Fuchs Max46:266:58+4:32(11)9:08+5:38(11)10:48+6:14(11)12:53+6:44(11)14:01+7:02(11)17:55+8:51(11)24:44+12:23(11)27:00+13:28(11)29:47+14:37(11)
OC Fürstenfeld6:58+4:32(11)2:10+1:17(11)1:40+0:36(10)2:05+0:32(7)1:08+0:25(9)3:54+2:06(10)6:49+3:33(10)2:16+1:08(11)2:47+1:16(11)
32:33+15:31(11)35:28+16:44(11)41:48+21:21(11)45:39+22:58(11)46:26+23:08(11)
2:46+1:11(11)2:55+1:29(11)6:20+5:06(10)3:51+1:45(11)0:47+0:09(10)
 
 
Fischerleitner LorenzN Ang
HSV Ried
 
 
 
 
Herren bis 14 (9)4,5 km 75 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(171)2(170)3(220)4(219)5(199)6(133)7(186)8(136)9(132)
10(213)11(177)12(200)Ziel
 
1Greiner Moritz49:103:130:00(1)7:25+0:03(2)8:420:00(1)10:380:00(1)13:240:00(1)17:530:00(1)19:120:00(1)20:570:00(1)24:070:00(1)
SU Schöckl Orienteering3:130:00(1)4:12+0:32(4)1:170:00(1)1:56+0:19(4)2:460:00(1)4:29+0:18(3)1:19+0:05(3)1:450:00(1)3:10+0:04(3)
25:430:00(1)41:060:00(1)48:340:00(1)49:100:00(1)
1:360:00(1)15:23+3:49(7)7:28+1:41(5)0:36+0:01(4)
 
2Hay Jack50:587:58+4:45(7)12:22+5:00(6)13:43+5:01(6)16:27+5:49(5)19:16+5:52(4)23:53+6:00(4)25:07+5:55(4)26:56+5:59(4)30:12+6:05(4)
OC München7:58+4:45(7)4:24+0:44(5)1:21+0:04(2)2:44+1:07(7)2:49+0:03(2)4:37+0:26(4)1:140:00(1)1:49+0:04(4)3:16+0:10(5)
31:49+6:06(3)43:23+2:17(2)50:17+1:43(2)50:58+1:48(2)
1:37+0:01(2)11:340:00(1)6:54+1:07(4)0:41+0:06(7)
 
3Höller Florian52:127:46+4:33(6)11:26+4:04(5)13:25+4:43(5)15:09+4:31(4)18:06+4:42(3)22:28+4:35(2)23:56+4:44(2)25:44+4:47(2)29:12+5:05(2)
HSV Pinkafeld7:46+4:33(6)3:400:00(1)1:59+0:42(4)1:44+0:07(2)2:57+0:11(3)4:22+0:11(2)1:28+0:14(5)1:48+0:03(3)3:28+0:22(6)
30:59+5:16(2)45:24+4:18(3)51:35+3:01(3)52:12+3:02(3)
1:47+0:11(5)14:25+2:51(5)6:11+0:24(3)0:37+0:02(6)
 
4Prokopetz Felix54:199:50+6:37(8)14:23+7:01(7)16:23+7:41(7)18:10+7:32(7)21:16+7:52(7)25:27+7:34(5)26:49+7:37(5)28:44+7:47(5)31:59+7:52(5)
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel9:50+6:37(8)4:33+0:53(6)2:00+0:43(5)1:47+0:10(3)3:06+0:20(4)4:110:00(1)1:22+0:08(4)1:55+0:10(5)3:15+0:09(4)
33:41+7:58(5)47:47+6:41(5)53:44+5:10(4)54:19+5:09(4)7:27
1:42+0:06(3)14:06+2:32(4)5:57+0:10(2)0:350:00(1)*224
 
5Ochenbauer Niklas54:243:55+0:42(4)7:51+0:29(3)12:37+3:55(4)14:14+3:36(3)17:37+4:13(2)23:12+5:19(3)24:42+5:30(3)26:51+5:54(3)29:57+5:50(3)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:55+0:42(4)3:56+0:16(3)4:46+3:29(8)1:370:00(1)3:23+0:37(6)5:35+1:24(5)1:30+0:16(6)2:09+0:24(6)3:060:00(1)
32:10+6:27(4)46:08+5:02(4)53:47+5:13(5)54:24+5:14(5)44:02
2:13+0:37(6)13:58+2:24(3)7:39+1:52(6)0:37+0:02(5)*158
 
6Aus der Schmitten Jonah1:01:034:10+0:57(5)9:16+1:54(4)11:03+2:21(3)13:37+2:59(2)20:40+7:16(5)27:01+9:08(6)28:56+9:44(6)31:37+10:40(6)35:58+11:51(6)
LZ OMAHA4:10+0:57(5)5:06+1:26(7)1:47+0:30(3)2:34+0:57(6)7:03+4:17(8)6:21+2:10(7)1:55+0:41(7)2:41+0:56(7)4:21+1:15(7)
38:26+12:43(6)52:02+10:56(6)1:00:07+11:33(6)1:01:03+11:53(6)
2:28+0:52(7)13:36+2:02(2)8:05+2:18(8)0:56+0:20(8)
 
7Ballik Simon1:02:563:51+0:38(3)17:26+10:04(8)20:13+11:31(8)22:12+11:34(8)26:08+12:44(8)31:50+13:57(7)33:04+13:52(7)34:49+13:52(7)37:56+13:49(7)
WAT-OL3:51+0:38(3)13:35+9:55(8)2:47+1:30(7)1:59+0:22(5)3:56+1:10(7)5:42+1:31(6)1:140:00(1)1:450:00(1)3:07+0:01(2)
39:39+13:56(7)54:34+13:28(7)1:02:20+13:46(7)1:02:56+13:46(7)
1:43+0:07(4)14:55+3:21(6)7:46+1:59(7)0:36+0:00(3)
 
8Prader Philipp1:25:053:34+0:21(2)7:220:00(1)9:57+1:15(2)17:27+6:49(6)20:47+7:23(6)43:04+25:11(8)45:00+25:48(8)48:36+27:39(8)56:45+32:38(8)
HSV Pinkafeld3:34+0:21(2)3:48+0:08(2)2:35+1:18(6)7:30+5:53(8)3:20+0:34(5)22:17+18:06(8)1:56+0:42(8)3:36+1:51(8)8:09+5:03(8)
1:02:19+36:36(8)1:18:42+37:36(8)1:24:29+35:55(8)1:25:05+35:55(8)
5:34+3:58(8)16:23+4:49(8)5:470:00(1)0:36+0:00(2)
 
 
Fischerleitner ClemensN Ang
HSV Ried
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 15 bis 18 (1)5,1 km 100 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(213)2(192)3(134)4(188)5(135)6(206)7(171)8(202)9(173)
10(203)11(179)12(211)13(200)Ziel
 
1Aus der Schmitten Paul1:15:127:450:00(1)10:270:00(1)11:570:00(1)16:000:00(1)18:390:00(1)25:370:00(1)31:530:00(1)37:200:00(1)49:390:00(1)
LZ OMAHA7:450:00(1)2:420:00(1)1:300:00(1)4:030:00(1)2:390:00(1)6:580:00(1)6:160:00(1)5:270:00(1)12:190:00(1)
56:110:00(1)1:03:100:00(1)1:10:220:00(1)1:14:370:00(1)1:15:120:00(1)6:27
6:320:00(1)6:590:00(1)7:120:00(1)4:150:00(1)0:350:00(1)*187
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 21 Lang (12)9,8 km 200 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(187)2(191)3(137)4(134)5(150)6(149)7(145)8(181)9(144)
10(184)11(157)12(159)13(175)14(178)15(200)Ziel
 
1Fesselhofer Roland1:16:434:530:00(1)9:240:00(1)10:220:00(1)12:560:00(1)36:020:00(1)37:260:00(1)40:250:00(1)43:050:00(1)43:430:00(1)
OC Fürstenfeld4:530:00(1)4:310:00(1)0:58+0:13(2)2:340:00(1)23:06+1:33(2)1:240:00(1)2:59+0:21(2)2:400:00(1)0:380:00(1)
50:540:00(1)59:390:00(1)1:01:240:00(1)1:08:440:00(1)1:12:270:00(1)1:16:030:00(1)1:16:430:00(1)50:03
7:11+1:12(4)8:45+2:18(4)1:450:00(1)7:200:00(1)3:430:00(1)3:360:00(1)0:40+0:16(5)*162
1:07:411:08:16
*214*201
 
2Kundörfer Jan1:27:345:29+0:36(3)13:40+4:16(5)14:50+4:28(4)17:51+4:55(4)45:02+9:00(3)46:31+9:05(3)49:09+8:44(3)52:44+9:39(3)54:11+10:28(3)
SU Schöckl Orienteering5:29+0:36(3)8:11+3:40(7)1:10+0:25(3)3:01+0:27(3)27:11+5:38(3)1:29+0:05(2)2:380:00(1)3:35+0:55(4)1:27+0:49(8)
1:00:10+9:16(2)1:06:37+6:58(2)1:08:54+7:30(2)1:18:53+10:09(2)1:22:47+10:20(2)1:27:10+11:07(2)1:27:34+10:51(2)1:17:41
5:590:00(1)6:270:00(1)2:17+0:32(4)9:59+2:39(4)3:54+0:11(2)4:23+0:47(2)0:240:00(1)*214
1:18:19
*201
 
3Bichl Daniel1:31:197:36+2:43(8)13:05+3:41(4)13:50+3:28(2)17:01+4:05(2)38:34+2:32(2)41:15+3:49(2)44:27+4:02(2)47:56+4:51(2)48:43+5:00(2)
WAT-OL7:36+2:43(8)5:29+0:58(3)0:450:00(1)3:11+0:37(5)21:330:00(1)2:41+1:17(8)3:12+0:34(3)3:29+0:49(2)0:47+0:09(2)
1:04:43+13:49(4)1:11:38+11:59(3)1:13:29+12:05(3)1:21:37+12:53(3)1:25:51+13:24(3)1:30:35+14:32(3)1:31:19+14:36(3)1:21:03
16:00+10:01(10)6:55+0:28(2)1:51+0:06(2)8:08+0:48(2)4:14+0:31(3)4:44+1:08(3)0:44+0:19(7)*201
 
4Faccinelli Martin1:41:145:58+1:05(4)11:18+1:54(2)16:47+6:25(6)20:11+7:15(6)47:36+11:34(4)49:15+11:49(4)52:30+12:05(4)56:03+12:58(4)57:00+13:17(4)
SU Schöckl Orienteering5:58+1:05(4)5:20+0:49(2)5:29+4:44(11)3:24+0:50(6)27:25+5:52(4)1:39+0:15(3)3:15+0:37(4)3:33+0:53(3)0:57+0:19(3)
1:03:31+12:37(3)1:16:31+16:52(4)1:18:46+17:22(4)1:28:50+20:06(4)1:34:46+22:19(4)1:40:34+24:31(4)1:41:14+24:31(4)
6:31+0:32(3)13:00+6:33(6)2:15+0:30(3)10:04+2:44(6)5:56+2:13(4)5:48+2:12(6)0:40+0:15(4)
 
5Traint Stefan1:48:215:05+0:12(2)12:54+3:30(3)14:07+3:45(3)17:01+4:05(2)48:29+12:27(5)52:36+15:10(5)57:02+16:37(5)1:00:45+17:40(5)1:01:57+18:14(5)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:05+0:12(2)7:49+3:18(6)1:13+0:28(4)2:54+0:20(2)31:28+9:55(6)4:07+2:43(9)4:26+1:48(6)3:43+1:03(5)1:12+0:34(5)
1:08:02+17:08(5)1:23:29+23:50(5)1:26:27+25:03(5)1:36:17+27:33(5)1:42:34+30:07(5)1:47:35+31:32(5)1:48:21+31:38(5)
6:05+0:06(2)15:27+9:00(9)2:58+1:13(6)9:50+2:30(3)6:17+2:34(5)5:01+1:25(4)0:46+0:21(8)
 
6Aigmüller Thomas2:03:376:01+1:08(5)15:09+5:45(8)20:08+9:46(10)28:10+15:14(10)1:02:00+25:58(8)1:03:57+26:31(8)1:16:06+35:41(8)1:19:56+36:51(8)1:21:01+37:18(8)
SU Schöckl Orienteering6:01+1:08(5)9:08+4:37(9)4:59+4:14(9)8:02+5:28(10)33:50+12:17(7)1:57+0:33(5)12:09+9:31(10)3:50+1:10(6)1:05+0:27(4)
1:29:01+38:07(8)1:37:39+38:00(8)1:40:24+39:00(8)1:50:25+41:41(8)1:57:06+44:39(7)2:02:56+46:53(6)2:03:37+46:54(6)1:48:49
8:00+2:01(5)8:38+2:11(3)2:45+1:00(5)10:01+2:41(5)6:41+2:58(6)5:50+2:14(7)0:41+0:16(6)*214
 
7Greiner Markus2:04:069:01+4:08(10)17:46+8:22(10)19:14+8:52(8)23:25+10:29(8)58:33+22:31(7)1:00:53+23:27(7)1:05:48+25:23(7)1:10:31+27:26(7)1:11:50+28:07(7)
SU Schöckl Orienteering9:01+4:08(10)8:45+4:14(8)1:28+0:43(6)4:11+1:37(7)35:08+13:35(8)2:20+0:56(6)4:55+2:17(7)4:43+2:03(7)1:19+0:41(7)
1:21:49+30:55(7)1:33:22+33:43(7)1:36:25+35:01(7)1:48:25+39:41(7)1:56:15+43:48(6)2:03:13+47:10(7)2:04:06+47:23(7)
9:59+4:00(7)11:33+5:06(5)3:03+1:18(8)12:00+4:40(8)7:50+4:07(8)6:58+3:22(8)0:53+0:28(10)
 
8Toman Viktor2:06:457:04+2:11(7)17:15+7:51(9)18:51+8:29(7)23:18+10:22(7)53:35+17:33(6)55:31+18:05(6)59:33+19:08(6)1:04:24+21:19(6)1:06:05+22:22(6)
Naturfreunde Wien7:04+2:11(7)10:11+5:40(10)1:36+0:51(8)4:27+1:53(8)30:17+8:44(5)1:56+0:32(4)4:02+1:24(5)4:51+2:11(8)1:41+1:03(9)
1:16:25+25:31(6)1:30:06+30:27(6)1:33:07+31:43(6)1:44:07+35:23(6)2:01:08+48:41(8)2:06:11+50:08(8)2:06:45+50:02(8)
10:20+4:21(8)13:41+7:14(8)3:01+1:16(7)11:00+3:40(7)17:01+13:18(10)5:03+1:27(5)0:34+0:09(3)
 
9Kainzbauer Peter2:32:196:45+1:52(6)14:27+5:03(6)19:32+9:10(9)24:52+11:56(9)1:06:18+30:16(9)1:10:54+33:28(9)1:16:15+35:50(9)1:26:52+43:47(9)1:30:28+46:45(9)
WAT-OL6:45+1:52(6)7:42+3:11(5)5:05+4:20(10)5:20+2:46(9)41:26+19:53(10)4:36+3:12(10)5:21+2:43(8)10:37+7:57(10)3:36+2:58(10)
1:39:57+49:03(9)1:53:08+53:29(9)1:56:57+55:33(9)2:13:21+1:04:37(9)2:22:16+1:09:49(9)2:30:42+1:14:39(9)2:32:19+1:15:36(9)
9:29+3:30(6)13:11+6:44(7)3:49+2:04(9)16:24+9:04(9)8:55+5:12(9)8:26+4:50(10)1:37+1:12(11)
 
10Böhm Tobias2:45:4714:19+9:26(11)25:35+16:11(11)27:06+16:44(11)36:42+23:46(11)1:16:34+40:32(10)1:19:02+41:36(10)1:28:59+48:34(10)1:35:20+52:15(10)1:36:34+52:51(10)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg14:19+9:26(11)11:16+6:45(11)1:31+0:46(7)9:36+7:02(11)39:52+18:19(9)2:28+1:04(7)9:57+7:19(9)6:21+3:41(9)1:14+0:36(6)
1:47:27+56:33(10)2:03:43+1:04:04(10)2:09:13+1:07:49(10)2:30:00+1:21:16(10)2:37:03+1:24:36(10)2:44:59+1:28:56(10)2:45:47+1:29:04(10)
10:53+4:54(9)16:16+9:49(10)5:30+3:45(10)20:47+13:27(10)7:03+3:20(7)7:56+4:20(9)0:48+0:23(9)
 
 
Tesarek JuliusAufg8:43+3:50(9)14:48+5:24(7)16:13+5:51(5)19:18+6:22(5)-------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien8:43+3:50(9)6:05+1:34(4)1:25+0:40(5)3:05+0:31(4)
----------35:1044:4048:4553:1053:41
15:529:304:054:250:31+0:06(2)
 
Braun Emanuel jun.N Ang
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 21 Kurz (13)5,4 km 140 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(132)2(192)3(134)4(138)5(212)6(161)7(202)8(173)9(176)
10(208)11(211)12(200)Ziel
 
1Blok Kristian42:355:050:00(1)7:070:00(1)8:030:00(1)10:510:00(1)19:030:00(1)21:470:00(1)26:320:00(1)31:070:00(1)34:080:00(1)
OK Snab5:050:00(1)2:020:00(1)0:560:00(1)2:480:00(1)8:120:00(1)2:44+0:43(3)4:450:00(1)4:35+2:19(6)3:010:00(1)
35:160:00(1)38:050:00(1)42:030:00(1)42:350:00(1)
1:080:00(1)2:490:00(1)3:58+0:06(2)0:320:00(1)
 
2Blok Thomas46:315:28+0:23(2)7:36+0:29(2)8:34+0:31(2)12:05+1:14(2)21:03+2:00(2)25:23+3:36(2)30:26+3:54(2)32:42+1:35(2)36:49+2:41(2)
OK Snab5:28+0:23(2)2:08+0:06(2)0:58+0:02(2)3:31+0:43(3)8:58+0:46(2)4:20+2:19(7)5:03+0:18(2)2:160:00(1)4:07+1:06(4)
38:22+3:06(2)41:12+3:07(2)45:54+3:51(2)46:31+3:56(2)
1:33+0:25(3)2:50+0:01(2)4:42+0:50(5)0:37+0:05(4)
 
3Grünberger Dominik55:086:55+1:50(5)9:29+2:22(4)10:41+2:38(4)15:11+4:20(4)26:17+7:14(3)28:57+7:10(3)35:46+9:14(4)40:27+9:20(3)44:34+10:26(3)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:55+1:50(5)2:34+0:32(3)1:12+0:16(3)4:30+1:42(5)11:06+2:54(4)2:40+0:39(2)6:49+2:04(5)4:41+2:25(7)4:07+1:06(4)
46:38+11:22(3)50:33+12:28(3)54:25+12:22(3)55:08+12:33(3)
2:04+0:56(8)3:55+1:06(5)3:520:00(1)0:43+0:11(9)
 
4Brettner-Messler Robert59:596:08+1:03(4)11:26+4:19(5)12:39+4:36(5)18:08+7:17(6)29:15+10:12(6)34:21+12:34(6)40:57+14:25(5)43:52+12:45(4)49:44+15:36(5)
Naturfreunde Wien6:08+1:03(4)5:18+3:16(11)1:13+0:17(4)5:29+2:41(6)11:07+2:55(5)5:06+3:05(9)6:36+1:51(4)2:55+0:39(3)5:52+2:51(8)
51:23+16:07(5)54:46+16:41(4)59:20+17:17(4)59:59+17:24(4)
1:39+0:31(5)3:23+0:34(3)4:34+0:42(4)0:39+0:07(5)
 
5Vogl Roland1:01:299:31+4:26(9)12:27+5:20(7)13:42+5:39(7)17:12+6:21(5)28:09+9:06(5)34:13+12:26(5)42:34+16:02(6)45:20+14:13(5)49:15+15:07(4)
ASKÖ Henndorf9:31+4:26(9)2:56+0:54(5)1:15+0:19(5)3:30+0:42(2)10:57+2:45(3)6:04+4:03(10)8:21+3:36(8)2:46+0:30(2)3:55+0:54(3)
50:50+15:34(4)55:16+17:11(5)1:00:44+18:41(5)1:01:29+18:54(5)24:33
1:35+0:27(4)4:26+1:37(8)5:28+1:36(8)0:45+0:13(11)*218
 
6Pauser Leo1:03:295:49+0:44(3)8:37+1:30(3)9:54+1:51(3)14:02+3:11(3)27:10+8:07(4)29:11+7:24(4)34:52+8:20(3)48:41+17:34(6)52:26+18:18(6)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:49+0:44(3)2:48+0:46(4)1:17+0:21(6)4:08+1:20(4)13:08+4:56(7)2:010:00(1)5:41+0:56(3)13:49+11:33(11)3:45+0:44(2)
54:11+18:55(6)57:52+19:47(6)1:02:55+20:52(6)1:03:29+20:54(6)
1:45+0:37(7)3:41+0:52(4)5:03+1:11(6)0:34+0:02(2)
 
7Gotthardt Daniel1:11:0610:21+5:16(10)14:47+7:40(10)16:05+8:02(9)21:53+11:02(9)33:39+14:36(7)44:57+23:10(10)52:30+25:58(10)55:25+24:18(9)1:00:31+26:23(9)
HSV Spittal / Drau10:21+5:16(10)4:26+2:24(10)1:18+0:22(7)5:48+3:00(7)11:46+3:34(6)11:18+9:17(12)7:33+2:48(6)2:55+0:39(3)5:06+2:05(7)
1:02:02+26:46(9)1:06:16+28:11(9)1:10:32+28:29(7)1:11:06+28:31(7)51:43
1:31+0:23(2)4:14+1:25(7)4:16+0:24(3)0:34+0:02(3)*164
 
8Pusch Simon-Valentin1:12:268:41+3:36(6)11:55+4:48(6)13:26+5:23(6)19:54+9:03(7)35:47+16:44(8)39:41+17:54(7)48:26+21:54(7)53:28+22:21(8)59:43+25:35(8)
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau8:41+3:36(6)3:14+1:12(6)1:31+0:35(8)6:28+3:40(9)15:53+7:41(9)3:54+1:53(5)8:45+4:00(9)5:02+2:46(8)6:15+3:14(11)
1:01:26+26:10(8)1:05:30+27:25(7)1:11:44+29:41(8)1:12:26+29:51(8)
1:43+0:35(6)4:04+1:15(6)6:14+2:22(10)0:42+0:10(8)
 
9Immervoll Christopher1:13:379:02+3:57(7)13:10+6:03(8)15:22+7:19(8)21:21+10:30(8)37:53+18:50(9)40:50+19:03(8)48:34+22:02(8)52:24+21:17(7)58:29+24:21(7)
SU Schöckl Orienteering9:02+3:57(7)4:08+2:06(8)2:12+1:16(10)5:59+3:11(8)16:32+8:20(10)2:57+0:56(4)7:44+2:59(7)3:50+1:34(5)6:05+3:04(9)
1:00:53+25:37(7)1:06:01+27:56(8)1:12:58+30:55(9)1:13:37+31:02(9)
2:24+1:16(10)5:08+2:19(11)6:57+3:05(12)0:39+0:07(6)
 
10Schuh Roman1:24:5517:47+12:42(12)21:17+14:10(12)23:16+15:13(12)31:09+20:18(11)48:02+28:59(11)51:59+30:12(11)1:01:10+34:38(11)1:06:24+35:17(10)1:11:17+37:09(10)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg17:47+12:42(12)3:30+1:28(7)1:59+1:03(9)7:53+5:05(11)16:53+8:41(11)3:57+1:56(6)9:11+4:26(10)5:14+2:58(9)4:53+1:52(6)
1:13:36+38:20(10)1:18:43+40:38(10)1:24:07+42:04(10)1:24:55+42:20(10)
2:19+1:11(9)5:07+2:18(10)5:24+1:32(7)0:48+0:16(12)
 
11Kelhar Uwe1:28:109:02+3:57(7)13:22+6:15(9)16:30+8:27(10)23:19+12:28(10)38:06+19:03(10)42:45+20:58(9)52:29+25:57(9)1:07:45+36:38(11)1:13:52+39:44(11)
SU Schöckl Orienteering9:02+3:57(7)4:20+2:18(9)3:08+2:12(11)6:49+4:01(10)14:47+6:35(8)4:39+2:38(8)9:44+4:59(11)15:16+13:00(12)6:07+3:06(10)
1:17:07+41:51(11)1:21:48+43:43(11)1:27:26+45:23(11)1:28:10+45:35(11)
3:15+2:07(12)4:41+1:52(9)5:38+1:46(9)0:44+0:12(10)
 
12Stütz Herwig1:43:4911:39+6:34(11)18:51+11:44(11)22:01+13:58(11)31:09+20:18(11)50:48+31:45(12)59:51+38:04(12)1:11:21+44:49(12)1:18:10+47:03(12)1:27:18+53:10(12)
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn11:39+6:34(11)7:12+5:10(12)3:10+2:14(12)9:08+6:20(12)19:39+11:27(12)9:03+7:02(11)11:30+6:45(12)6:49+4:33(10)9:08+6:07(12)
1:30:04+54:48(12)1:36:27+58:22(12)1:43:08+1:01:05(12)1:43:49+1:01:14(12)1:09:511:13:56
2:46+1:38(11)6:23+3:34(12)6:41+2:49(11)0:41+0:09(7)*164*209
 
 
Bruchbacher AndreasN Ang
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 35 (7)9,8 km 200 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(187)2(191)3(137)4(134)5(150)6(149)7(145)8(181)9(144)
10(184)11(157)12(159)13(175)14(178)15(200)Ziel
 
1Veitsberger Thomas1:28:385:20+0:11(2)10:57+0:23(2)11:56+0:24(2)15:15+0:35(2)41:37+2:06(2)43:00+0:34(2)46:37+0:41(2)49:59+0:27(2)51:02+0:17(2)
OC Fürstenfeld5:20+0:11(2)5:37+0:12(2)0:59+0:01(2)3:19+0:45(5)26:22+1:31(3)1:230:00(1)3:37+0:28(5)3:22+0:31(3)1:03+0:14(4)
58:02+1:22(2)1:06:020:00(1)1:08:130:00(1)1:17:500:00(1)1:23:170:00(1)1:27:480:00(1)1:28:380:00(1)6:59
7:00+1:05(4)8:00+1:23(3)2:11+0:07(2)9:37+0:50(4)5:27+0:22(2)4:31+0:12(3)0:50+0:12(4)*189
1:16:181:17:06
*214*201
 
2Osadchuk Dmitry1:31:185:23+0:14(3)11:19+0:45(3)13:34+2:02(3)16:08+1:28(3)44:03+4:32(3)46:49+4:23(4)49:59+4:03(4)53:05+3:33(4)53:54+3:09(4)
OLC Wienerwald5:23+0:14(3)5:56+0:31(3)2:15+1:17(5)2:340:00(1)27:55+3:04(4)2:46+1:23(4)3:10+0:01(2)3:06+0:15(2)0:490:00(1)
1:00:40+4:00(3)1:07:51+1:49(2)1:10:19+2:06(2)1:19:54+2:04(2)1:26:16+2:59(3)1:30:35+2:47(2)1:31:18+2:40(2)1:19:10
6:46+0:51(3)7:11+0:34(2)2:28+0:24(3)9:35+0:48(3)6:22+1:17(4)4:190:00(1)0:43+0:05(3)*201
 
3Kroboth Alexander1:31:385:090:00(1)10:340:00(1)11:320:00(1)14:400:00(1)39:310:00(1)42:260:00(1)45:560:00(1)49:320:00(1)50:450:00(1)
Leibnitzer AC OLG5:090:00(1)5:250:00(1)0:580:00(1)3:08+0:34(4)24:510:00(1)2:55+1:32(5)3:30+0:21(4)3:36+0:45(5)1:13+0:24(5)
56:400:00(1)1:09:09+3:07(3)1:11:41+3:28(3)1:20:28+2:38(3)1:25:33+2:16(2)1:30:56+3:08(3)1:31:38+3:00(3)
5:550:00(1)12:29+5:52(5)2:32+0:28(4)8:470:00(1)5:050:00(1)5:23+1:04(5)0:42+0:04(2)
 
4Wittberger Georg1:32:157:14+2:05(5)13:38+3:04(4)15:23+3:51(5)18:17+3:37(5)44:18+4:47(4)45:48+3:22(3)48:57+3:01(3)51:48+2:16(3)52:38+1:53(3)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:14+2:05(5)6:24+0:59(4)1:45+0:47(4)2:54+0:20(3)26:01+1:10(2)1:30+0:07(2)3:090:00(1)2:510:00(1)0:50+0:01(2)
1:03:02+6:22(4)1:09:39+3:37(4)1:11:43+3:30(4)1:20:41+2:51(4)1:27:15+3:58(4)1:31:38+3:50(4)1:32:15+3:37(4)6:27
10:24+4:29(6)6:370:00(1)2:040:00(1)8:58+0:11(2)6:34+1:29(5)4:23+0:04(2)0:370:00(1)*213
1:19:53
*201
 
5Degen Klaus1:38:377:03+1:54(4)13:39+3:05(5)14:38+3:06(4)17:23+2:43(4)48:02+8:31(5)49:59+7:33(5)53:14+7:18(5)56:46+7:14(5)57:42+6:57(5)
HSV Pinkafeld7:03+1:54(4)6:36+1:11(5)0:59+0:01(2)2:45+0:11(2)30:39+5:48(5)1:57+0:34(3)3:15+0:06(3)3:32+0:41(4)0:56+0:07(3)
1:04:13+7:33(5)1:13:48+7:46(5)1:16:29+8:16(5)1:26:43+8:53(5)1:32:42+9:25(5)1:37:37+9:49(5)1:38:37+9:59(5)
6:31+0:36(2)9:35+2:58(4)2:41+0:37(5)10:14+1:27(5)5:59+0:54(3)4:55+0:36(4)1:00+0:23(5)
 
6Prach Franz2:28:3011:16+6:07(6)21:31+10:57(6)27:54+16:22(6)32:27+17:47(6)1:09:58+30:27(6)1:13:35+31:09(6)1:19:01+33:05(6)1:23:30+33:58(6)1:24:44+33:59(6)
Leibnitzer AC OLG11:16+6:07(6)10:15+4:50(6)6:23+5:25(6)4:33+1:59(6)37:31+12:40(6)3:37+2:14(6)5:26+2:17(6)4:29+1:38(6)1:14+0:25(6)
1:34:43+38:03(6)1:51:21+45:19(6)1:55:33+47:20(6)2:10:37+52:47(6)2:18:00+54:43(6)2:25:42+57:54(6)2:28:30+59:52(6)
9:59+4:04(5)16:38+10:01(6)4:12+2:08(6)15:04+6:17(6)7:23+2:18(6)7:42+3:23(6)2:48+2:10(6)
 
 
Auer MichaelN Ang
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 40 (10)9,4 km 185 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(159)2(156)3(157)4(152)5(150)6(149)7(145)8(144)9(182)
10(147)11(136)12(131)13(188)14(135)15(176)16(208)17(200)Ziel
 
1Kaltenbacher Pierre1:02:177:210:00(1)9:130:00(1)10:390:00(1)16:230:00(1)19:490:00(1)20:590:00(1)24:180:00(1)28:020:00(1)29:000:00(1)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:210:00(1)1:520:00(1)1:260:00(1)5:440:00(1)3:260:00(1)1:100:00(1)3:19+0:30(4)3:440:00(1)0:580:00(1)
31:580:00(1)43:140:00(1)45:250:00(1)46:550:00(1)49:060:00(1)56:490:00(1)58:010:00(1)1:01:470:00(1)1:02:170:00(1)
2:580:00(1)11:160:00(1)2:110:00(1)1:300:00(1)2:110:00(1)7:430:00(1)1:120:00(1)3:460:00(1)0:300:00(1)
 
2Radon Thomas1:28:119:29+2:08(8)11:51+2:38(3)13:25+2:46(3)21:19+4:56(3)27:03+7:14(3)28:23+7:24(2)31:51+7:33(2)35:52+7:50(2)37:19+8:19(2)
Naturfreunde Wien9:29+2:08(8)2:22+0:30(3)1:34+0:08(2)7:54+2:10(6)5:44+2:18(3)1:20+0:10(2)3:28+0:39(6)4:01+0:17(2)1:27+0:29(5)
41:48+9:50(2)59:11+15:57(2)1:02:36+17:11(2)1:04:58+18:03(2)1:08:53+19:47(2)1:20:13+23:24(2)1:22:14+24:13(2)1:27:25+25:38(2)1:28:11+25:54(2)
4:29+1:31(3)17:23+6:07(5)3:25+1:14(2)2:22+0:52(3)3:55+1:44(5)11:20+3:37(4)2:01+0:49(3)5:11+1:25(2)0:46+0:15(5)
 
3Jeschke Stefan1:31:248:07+0:46(2)10:21+1:08(2)12:16+1:37(2)19:56+3:33(2)28:58+9:09(4)30:29+9:30(4)33:18+9:00(3)39:45+11:43(5)43:53+14:53(6)
OLG Ströck Wien8:07+0:46(2)2:14+0:22(2)1:55+0:29(5)7:40+1:56(4)9:02+5:36(9)1:31+0:21(5)2:490:00(1)6:27+2:43(8)4:08+3:10(9)
47:36+15:38(5)1:02:09+18:55(3)1:06:39+21:14(3)1:08:56+22:01(3)1:11:55+22:49(3)1:22:33+25:44(3)1:24:32+26:31(3)1:30:40+28:53(3)1:31:24+29:07(3)
3:43+0:45(2)14:33+3:17(3)4:30+2:19(4)2:17+0:47(2)2:59+0:48(3)10:38+2:55(3)1:59+0:47(2)6:08+2:22(5)0:44+0:13(4)
 
4Deixler Norbert1:36:4411:05+3:44(9)13:53+4:40(6)15:43+5:04(5)22:01+5:38(4)26:27+6:38(2)28:39+7:40(3)33:35+9:17(4)38:08+10:06(3)39:23+10:23(3)
HSV Pinkafeld11:05+3:44(9)2:48+0:56(5)1:50+0:24(4)6:18+0:34(2)4:26+1:00(2)2:12+1:02(9)4:56+2:07(8)4:33+0:49(4)1:15+0:17(3)
44:06+12:08(3)1:03:15+20:01(4)1:07:06+21:41(4)1:09:43+22:48(4)1:13:56+24:50(4)1:28:49+32:00(4)1:30:52+32:51(4)1:36:03+34:16(4)1:36:44+34:27(4)
4:43+1:45(5)19:09+7:53(6)3:51+1:40(3)2:37+1:07(4)4:13+2:02(6)14:53+7:10(7)2:03+0:51(4)5:11+1:25(2)0:41+0:11(3)
 
5Haider Philipp1:37:158:22+1:01(3)18:54+9:41(9)22:34+11:55(7)29:00+12:37(7)35:54+16:05(7)38:03+17:04(7)42:15+17:57(7)47:16+19:14(7)48:18+19:18(7)
WAT-OL8:22+1:01(3)10:32+8:40(9)3:40+2:14(7)6:26+0:42(3)6:54+3:28(7)2:09+0:59(8)4:12+1:23(7)5:01+1:17(5)1:02+0:04(2)
52:52+20:54(7)1:06:54+23:40(6)1:12:10+26:45(6)1:15:02+28:07(6)1:18:39+29:33(5)1:28:54+32:05(5)1:31:20+33:19(5)1:36:36+34:49(5)1:37:15+34:58(5)
4:34+1:36(4)14:02+2:46(2)5:16+3:05(6)2:52+1:22(5)3:37+1:26(4)10:15+2:32(2)2:26+1:14(6)5:16+1:30(4)0:39+0:09(2)
45:54
*181
 
6Wenzel Hannes1:46:168:44+1:23(4)14:24+5:11(7)22:47+12:08(8)31:35+15:12(8)37:46+17:57(8)39:32+18:33(8)42:35+18:17(8)47:36+19:34(8)48:59+19:59(8)
OLCU Viktring8:44+1:23(4)5:40+3:48(8)8:23+6:57(8)8:48+3:04(8)6:11+2:45(5)1:46+0:36(7)3:03+0:14(3)5:01+1:17(5)1:23+0:25(4)
53:57+21:59(8)1:11:12+27:58(7)1:16:40+31:15(7)1:21:48+34:53(7)1:24:36+35:30(7)1:36:24+39:35(7)1:38:33+40:32(7)1:45:21+43:34(6)1:46:16+43:59(6)
4:58+2:00(7)17:15+5:59(4)5:28+3:17(7)5:08+3:38(7)2:48+0:37(2)11:48+4:05(5)2:09+0:57(5)6:48+3:02(6)0:55+0:25(6)
 
7Fasching Rainer1:47:329:27+2:06(7)14:56+5:43(8)16:30+5:51(6)24:21+7:58(6)30:08+10:19(5)31:30+10:31(5)34:53+10:35(5)38:59+10:57(4)40:28+11:28(4)
HSV Pinkafeld9:27+2:06(7)5:29+3:37(7)1:34+0:08(2)7:51+2:07(5)5:47+2:21(4)1:22+0:12(3)3:23+0:34(5)4:06+0:22(3)1:29+0:31(6)
45:16+13:18(4)1:06:27+23:13(5)1:11:10+25:45(5)1:14:46+27:51(5)1:19:29+30:23(6)1:34:19+37:30(6)1:37:06+39:05(6)1:46:18+44:31(7)1:47:32+45:15(7)
4:48+1:50(6)21:11+9:55(7)4:43+2:32(5)3:36+2:06(6)4:43+2:32(7)14:50+7:07(6)2:47+1:35(7)9:12+5:26(7)1:14+0:44(8)
 
 
Prokopetz BernhardAufg9:22+2:01(6)13:28+4:15(5)15:26+4:47(4)23:48+7:25(5)32:04+12:15(6)33:34+12:35(6)36:29+12:11(6)41:41+13:39(6)43:14+14:14(5)
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel9:22+2:01(6)4:06+2:14(6)1:58+0:32(6)8:22+2:38(7)8:16+4:50(8)1:30+0:20(4)2:55+0:06(2)5:12+1:28(7)1:33+0:35(8)
48:16+16:18(6)------------------------------1:12:371:14:25
5:02+2:04(8)24:211:48+1:18(9)
 
Sengstschmid GeorgAufg9:16+1:55(5)11:55+2:42(4)26:45+16:06(9)38:55+22:32(9)45:35+25:46(9)47:12+26:13(9)52:31+28:13(9)1:01:48+33:46(9)1:03:20+34:20(9)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt9:16+1:55(5)2:39+0:47(4)14:50+13:24(9)12:10+6:26(9)6:40+3:14(6)1:37+0:27(6)5:19+2:30(9)9:17+5:33(9)1:32+0:34(7)
1:08:22+36:24(9)------------------------------1:30:151:31:17
5:02+2:04(8)21:531:02+0:31(7)
 
Kolar HannesN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 45 (20)8,5 km 150 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(160)2(159)3(155)4(153)5(144)6(181)7(145)8(151)9(187)
10(213)11(177)12(211)13(200)Ziel
 
1Pölzl Andreas1:00:367:45+0:25(3)8:21+0:17(2)12:11+0:25(2)15:03+1:14(3)22:56+0:42(2)23:33+0:42(2)26:30+0:26(2)31:18+0:10(2)47:010:00(1)
Leibnitzer AC OLG7:45+0:25(3)0:360:00(1)3:50+0:08(2)2:52+0:49(7)7:53+0:06(2)0:370:00(1)2:570:00(1)4:480:00(1)15:43+0:01(2)
47:410:00(1)55:180:00(1)56:210:00(1)1:00:010:00(1)1:00:360:00(1)
0:40+0:09(3)7:370:00(1)1:03+0:09(4)3:400:00(1)0:35+0:00(2)
 
2Waldhäusl Wolfgang1:05:337:200:00(1)8:040:00(1)11:460:00(1)13:490:00(1)24:39+2:25(4)25:27+2:36(4)28:28+2:24(4)33:58+2:50(4)50:55+3:54(3)
Naturfreunde Wien7:200:00(1)0:44+0:08(5)3:420:00(1)2:030:00(1)10:50+3:03(13)0:48+0:11(8)3:01+0:04(2)5:30+0:42(3)16:57+1:15(5)
51:38+3:57(3)59:55+4:37(2)1:00:49+4:28(2)1:04:58+4:57(3)1:05:33+4:57(2)31:5747:5558:10
0:43+0:12(6)8:17+0:40(3)0:540:00(1)4:09+0:29(4)0:350:00(1)*149*199*158
 
3Schneider Hartmut1:05:367:46+0:26(4)8:32+0:28(4)12:37+0:51(4)15:07+1:18(4)23:10+0:56(3)23:54+1:03(3)27:27+1:23(3)33:44+2:36(3)49:57+2:56(2)
MTV Hernals7:46+0:26(4)0:46+0:10(9)4:05+0:23(4)2:30+0:27(3)8:03+0:16(3)0:44+0:07(4)3:33+0:36(5)6:17+1:29(5)16:13+0:31(3)
50:59+3:18(2)59:55+4:37(2)1:01:17+4:56(3)1:04:57+4:56(2)1:05:36+5:00(3)1:50
1:02+0:31(14)8:56+1:19(4)1:22+0:28(10)3:400:00(1)0:39+0:04(3)*164
 
4Egger Jürgen1:06:157:38+0:18(2)8:21+0:17(2)12:23+0:37(3)14:27+0:38(2)22:140:00(1)22:510:00(1)26:040:00(1)31:080:00(1)52:10+5:09(4)
Leibnitzer AC OLG7:38+0:18(2)0:43+0:07(4)4:02+0:20(3)2:04+0:01(2)7:470:00(1)0:370:00(1)3:13+0:16(3)5:04+0:16(2)21:02+5:20(14)
52:41+5:00(4)1:00:28+5:10(4)1:01:27+5:06(4)1:05:35+5:34(4)1:06:15+5:39(4)
0:310:00(1)7:47+0:10(2)0:59+0:05(2)4:08+0:28(3)0:40+0:04(5)
 
5Ballik Thomas1:13:379:09+1:49(10)9:55+1:51(9)14:17+2:31(6)17:20+3:31(5)26:31+4:17(5)27:21+4:30(5)31:07+5:03(5)41:56+10:48(10)57:38+10:37(5)
WAT-OL9:09+1:49(10)0:46+0:10(9)4:22+0:40(5)3:03+1:00(9)9:11+1:24(7)0:50+0:13(11)3:46+0:49(9)10:49+6:01(18)15:420:00(1)
58:17+10:36(5)1:07:18+12:00(5)1:08:27+12:06(5)1:12:58+12:57(5)1:13:37+13:01(5)
0:39+0:08(2)9:01+1:24(5)1:09+0:15(5)4:31+0:51(6)0:39+0:04(4)
 
6Kroupa Günther1:14:469:54+2:34(14)10:39+2:35(13)15:46+4:00(10)18:17+4:28(7)27:51+5:37(7)28:41+5:50(7)32:06+6:02(6)38:45+7:37(5)57:53+10:52(7)
Naturfreunde Wien9:54+2:34(14)0:45+0:09(7)5:07+1:25(7)2:31+0:28(4)9:34+1:47(10)0:50+0:13(11)3:25+0:28(4)6:39+1:51(7)19:08+3:26(10)
58:35+10:54(7)1:08:06+12:48(6)1:09:19+12:58(6)1:13:59+13:58(6)1:14:46+14:10(6)
0:42+0:11(4)9:31+1:54(6)1:13+0:19(7)4:40+1:00(8)0:47+0:12(11)
 
7Puchegger Stephan1:15:167:51+0:31(5)8:32+0:28(4)14:03+2:17(5)18:10+4:21(6)27:28+5:14(6)28:16+5:25(6)32:16+6:12(7)39:05+7:57(6)57:46+10:45(6)
WAT-OL7:51+0:31(5)0:41+0:05(2)5:31+1:49(11)4:07+2:04(13)9:18+1:31(8)0:48+0:11(8)4:00+1:03(11)6:49+2:01(9)18:41+2:59(7)
58:32+10:51(6)1:08:41+13:23(7)1:09:56+13:35(7)1:14:29+14:28(7)1:15:16+14:40(7)
0:46+0:15(7)10:09+2:32(9)1:15+0:21(8)4:33+0:53(7)0:47+0:12(10)
 
8Srb Alexander1:15:589:02+1:42(9)9:46+1:42(7)15:46+4:00(10)19:12+5:23(8)28:08+5:54(8)28:53+6:02(8)32:42+6:38(8)39:11+8:03(7)58:26+11:25(9)
WAT-OL9:02+1:42(9)0:44+0:08(5)6:00+2:18(14)3:26+1:23(12)8:56+1:09(5)0:45+0:08(6)3:49+0:52(10)6:29+1:41(6)19:15+3:33(11)
59:13+11:32(9)1:08:46+13:28(8)1:09:57+13:36(8)1:15:09+15:08(8)1:15:58+15:22(8)
0:47+0:16(8)9:33+1:56(7)1:11+0:17(6)5:12+1:32(11)0:49+0:13(13)
 
9Poell Matthias1:18:269:42+2:22(13)10:24+2:20(12)17:20+5:34(15)20:06+6:17(11)28:57+6:43(9)29:47+6:56(9)34:23+8:19(10)41:06+9:58(8)58:12+11:11(8)
OLC Wienerwald9:42+2:22(13)0:42+0:06(3)6:56+3:14(17)2:46+0:43(5)8:51+1:04(4)0:50+0:13(11)4:36+1:39(14)6:43+1:55(8)17:06+1:24(6)
58:54+11:13(8)1:10:02+14:44(9)1:11:44+15:23(9)1:17:21+17:20(9)1:18:26+17:50(9)
0:42+0:11(4)11:08+3:31(11)1:42+0:48(16)5:37+1:57(14)1:05+0:30(16)
 
10Buchtele Markus1:18:329:12+1:52(11)9:57+1:53(11)21:49+10:03(18)25:11+11:22(18)34:11+11:57(16)34:55+12:04(16)38:39+12:35(14)44:50+13:42(13)1:01:26+14:25(10)
OLCU Viktring9:12+1:52(11)0:45+0:09(7)11:52+8:10(19)3:22+1:19(10)9:00+1:13(6)0:44+0:07(4)3:44+0:47(8)6:11+1:23(4)16:36+0:54(4)
1:02:18+14:37(10)1:12:04+16:46(10)1:13:05+16:44(10)1:17:48+17:47(10)1:18:32+17:56(10)
0:52+0:21(11)9:46+2:09(8)1:01+0:07(3)4:43+1:03(9)0:44+0:08(7)
 
11Weinig Peter1:22:239:00+1:40(8)9:50+1:46(8)15:14+3:28(8)20:48+6:59(12)30:13+7:59(11)31:08+8:17(11)36:00+9:56(11)42:54+11:46(11)1:01:46+14:45(11)
OC München9:00+1:40(8)0:50+0:14(13)5:24+1:42(9)5:34+3:31(17)9:25+1:38(9)0:55+0:18(16)4:52+1:55(15)6:54+2:06(10)18:52+3:10(8)
1:02:34+14:53(11)1:14:27+19:09(12)1:15:50+19:29(11)1:21:35+21:34(11)1:22:23+21:47(11)
0:48+0:17(9)11:53+4:16(15)1:23+0:29(12)5:45+2:05(15)0:48+0:13(12)
 
12Dobler Georg1:22:358:41+1:21(7)9:35+1:31(6)14:36+2:50(7)19:17+5:28(9)29:25+7:11(10)30:07+7:16(10)33:49+7:45(9)41:10+10:02(9)1:02:29+15:28(12)
MTV Hernals8:41+1:21(7)0:54+0:18(16)5:01+1:19(6)4:41+2:38(15)10:08+2:21(12)0:42+0:05(3)3:42+0:45(7)7:21+2:33(12)21:19+5:37(15)
1:03:58+16:17(12)1:14:12+18:54(11)1:15:53+19:32(12)1:21:50+21:49(12)1:22:35+21:59(12)
1:29+0:58(20)10:14+2:37(10)1:41+0:47(15)5:57+2:17(17)0:45+0:10(8)
 
13Bogensperger Martin1:25:038:15+0:55(6)9:56+1:52(10)15:37+3:51(9)20:49+7:00(13)31:48+9:34(12)32:39+9:48(12)36:49+10:45(12)44:22+13:14(12)1:03:20+16:19(13)
ASKÖ Henndorf8:15+0:55(6)1:41+1:05(20)5:41+1:59(12)5:12+3:09(16)10:59+3:12(14)0:51+0:14(14)4:10+1:13(13)7:33+2:45(13)18:58+3:16(9)
1:04:15+16:34(13)1:17:24+22:06(13)1:18:54+22:33(13)1:24:12+24:11(13)1:25:03+24:27(13)2:00
0:55+0:24(12)13:09+5:32(16)1:30+0:36(14)5:18+1:38(12)0:51+0:16(14)*164
 
14Fischerleitner Peter1:28:2711:04+3:44(19)11:55+3:51(19)17:58+6:12(16)20:49+7:00(13)31:49+9:35(13)32:46+9:55(13)38:08+12:04(13)45:53+14:45(14)1:06:41+19:40(14)
HSV Ried11:04+3:44(19)0:51+0:15(14)6:03+2:21(15)2:51+0:48(6)11:00+3:13(15)0:57+0:20(17)5:22+2:25(18)7:45+2:57(14)20:48+5:06(12)
1:08:01+20:20(14)1:19:17+23:59(14)1:21:26+25:05(14)1:27:23+27:22(14)1:28:27+27:51(14)
1:20+0:49(18)11:16+3:39(12)2:09+1:15(18)5:57+2:17(17)1:04+0:28(15)
 
15Czech Roman1:31:3210:19+2:59(15)11:08+3:04(15)18:00+6:14(17)24:59+11:10(17)37:53+15:39(18)38:40+15:49(18)42:20+16:16(18)50:11+19:03(17)1:11:09+24:08(16)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:19+2:59(15)0:49+0:13(11)6:52+3:10(16)6:59+4:56(19)12:54+5:07(19)0:47+0:10(7)3:40+0:43(6)7:51+3:03(16)20:58+5:16(13)
1:12:21+24:40(16)1:23:59+28:41(15)1:26:30+30:09(15)1:30:51+30:50(15)1:31:32+30:56(15)
1:12+0:41(17)11:38+4:01(13)2:31+1:37(20)4:21+0:41(5)0:41+0:05(6)
 
16Lang Gerhard1:35:3410:32+3:12(17)11:30+3:26(17)16:57+5:11(13)19:53+6:04(10)32:03+9:49(14)33:46+10:55(14)40:05+14:01(16)48:58+17:50(16)1:11:38+24:37(17)
HSV Pinkafeld10:32+3:12(17)0:58+0:22(17)5:27+1:45(10)2:56+0:53(8)12:10+4:23(18)1:43+1:06(20)6:19+3:22(19)8:53+4:05(17)22:40+6:58(16)
1:12:28+24:47(17)1:27:19+32:01(16)1:28:41+32:20(16)1:34:27+34:26(17)1:35:34+34:58(16)1:10:12
0:50+0:19(10)14:51+7:14(17)1:22+0:28(10)5:46+2:06(16)1:07+0:31(17)*199
 
17Troisner Walter1:35:539:36+2:16(12)10:45+2:41(14)16:07+4:21(12)23:17+9:28(16)33:19+11:05(15)34:16+11:25(15)39:11+13:07(15)47:00+15:52(15)1:10:46+23:45(15)
HSV Feldbach9:36+2:16(12)1:09+0:33(18)5:22+1:40(8)7:10+5:07(20)10:02+2:15(11)0:57+0:20(17)4:55+1:58(16)7:49+3:01(15)23:46+8:04(17)
1:11:48+24:07(15)1:28:02+32:44(17)1:29:27+33:06(17)1:34:26+34:25(16)1:35:53+35:17(17)1:09:04
1:02+0:31(14)16:14+8:37(19)1:25+0:31(13)4:59+1:19(10)1:27+0:52(20)*199
 
18Aus der Schmitten Volker1:38:5010:54+3:34(18)11:46+3:42(18)25:49+14:03(20)29:11+15:22(20)40:47+18:33(19)41:41+18:50(19)45:45+19:41(19)52:49+21:41(19)1:18:28+31:27(18)
LZ OMAHA10:54+3:34(18)0:52+0:16(15)14:03+10:21(20)3:22+1:19(10)11:36+3:49(17)0:54+0:17(15)4:04+1:07(12)7:04+2:16(11)25:39+9:57(18)
1:19:33+31:52(19)1:31:21+36:03(18)1:32:41+36:20(18)1:38:04+38:03(18)1:38:50+38:14(18)2:30
1:05+0:34(16)11:48+4:11(14)1:20+0:26(9)5:23+1:43(13)0:46+0:10(9)*164
 
19Marksteiner Martin1:44:3410:28+3:08(16)11:17+3:13(16)17:07+5:21(14)23:08+9:19(15)34:32+12:18(17)35:21+12:30(17)40:18+14:14(17)51:53+20:45(18)1:18:34+31:33(19)
WAT-OL10:28+3:08(16)0:49+0:13(11)5:50+2:08(13)6:01+3:58(18)11:24+3:37(16)0:49+0:12(10)4:57+2:00(17)11:35+6:47(19)26:41+10:59(19)
1:19:30+31:49(18)1:35:24+40:06(19)1:37:22+41:01(19)1:43:21+43:20(19)1:44:34+43:58(19)
0:56+0:25(13)15:54+8:17(18)1:58+1:04(17)5:59+2:19(19)1:13+0:37(18)
 
20Fink Carsten2:07:1312:09+4:49(20)13:33+5:29(20)22:07+10:21(19)26:39+12:50(19)42:45+20:31(20)44:04+21:13(20)51:25+25:21(20)1:03:34+32:26(20)1:34:40+47:39(20)
SU Schöckl Orienteering12:09+4:49(20)1:24+0:48(19)8:34+4:52(18)4:32+2:29(14)16:06+8:19(20)1:19+0:42(19)7:21+4:24(20)12:09+7:21(20)31:06+15:24(20)
1:36:04+48:23(20)1:57:00+1:01:42(20)1:59:13+1:02:52(20)2:05:48+1:05:47(20)2:07:13+1:06:37(20)1:30:37
1:24+0:53(19)20:56+13:19(20)2:13+1:19(19)6:35+2:55(20)1:25+0:49(19)*199
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 50 (28)7,8 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(156)2(163)3(160)4(144)5(181)6(145)7(149)8(148)9(180)
10(175)11(203)12(179)13(200)Ziel
 
1Stockmayer Michael53:059:330:00(1)11:50+0:35(2)14:37+1:34(2)24:05+1:46(2)24:41+1:43(2)27:56+1:40(2)30:55+0:35(2)31:47+0:21(2)43:260:00(1)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt9:330:00(1)2:17+0:40(11)2:47+0:59(12)9:28+0:12(2)0:36+0:04(2)3:15+0:11(2)2:590:00(1)0:520:00(1)11:390:00(1)
46:110:00(1)48:080:00(1)49:290:00(1)52:260:00(1)53:050:00(1)
2:450:00(1)1:57+0:15(3)1:21+0:07(2)2:570:00(1)0:390:00(1)
 
2Gassner Ferri56:409:38+0:05(2)11:150:00(1)13:030:00(1)22:190:00(1)22:580:00(1)26:160:00(1)30:200:00(1)31:260:00(1)44:37+1:11(2)
Naturfreunde Wien9:38+0:05(2)1:370:00(1)1:480:00(1)9:160:00(1)0:39+0:07(3)3:18+0:14(3)4:04+1:05(16)1:06+0:14(5)13:11+1:32(4)
48:07+1:56(2)49:49+1:41(2)51:14+1:45(2)55:51+3:25(2)56:40+3:35(2)46:2347:02
3:30+0:45(8)1:420:00(1)1:25+0:11(3)4:37+1:40(16)0:49+0:10(9)*214*201
 
3Braun Emanuel1:02:509:50+0:17(3)11:53+0:38(3)16:30+3:27(9)27:27+5:08(5)28:15+5:17(5)31:51+5:35(4)35:13+4:53(4)36:18+4:52(3)51:31+8:05(3)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt9:50+0:17(3)2:03+0:26(7)4:37+2:49(19)10:57+1:41(3)0:48+0:16(9)3:36+0:32(6)3:22+0:23(3)1:05+0:13(3)15:13+3:34(6)
54:32+8:21(3)56:53+8:45(3)58:41+9:12(3)1:02:07+9:41(3)1:02:50+9:45(3)2:00
3:01+0:16(3)2:21+0:39(8)1:48+0:34(8)3:26+0:29(3)0:43+0:04(3)*164
 
4Huss Arno1:03:1611:38+2:05(11)13:26+2:11(8)15:47+2:44(6)27:02+4:43(4)28:05+5:07(4)32:07+5:51(5)36:03+5:43(5)37:24+5:58(4)51:56+8:30(4)
SU Klagenfurt11:38+2:05(11)1:48+0:11(4)2:21+0:33(5)11:15+1:59(5)1:03+0:31(19)4:02+0:58(11)3:56+0:57(13)1:21+0:29(14)14:32+2:53(5)
55:19+9:08(4)57:17+9:09(4)58:55+9:26(4)1:02:29+10:03(4)1:03:16+10:11(4)3:0453:5354:39
3:23+0:38(7)1:58+0:16(4)1:38+0:24(6)3:34+0:37(4)0:47+0:08(7)*171*214*201
 
5Borsitzky Hans1:04:3210:29+0:56(4)12:56+1:41(5)15:24+2:21(3)29:52+7:33(6)30:36+7:38(6)34:09+7:53(6)37:46+7:26(6)39:10+7:44(5)52:03+8:37(5)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:29+0:56(4)2:27+0:50(14)2:28+0:40(8)14:28+5:12(10)0:44+0:12(7)3:33+0:29(5)3:37+0:38(5)1:24+0:32(16)12:53+1:14(2)
55:25+9:14(5)57:43+9:35(5)59:17+9:48(5)1:03:51+11:25(5)1:04:32+11:27(5)2:0453:2058:46
3:22+0:37(5)2:18+0:36(6)1:34+0:20(5)4:34+1:37(15)0:41+0:02(2)*164*164*193
 
6Glatz Ewald1:12:4011:18+1:45(7)13:57+2:42(10)16:15+3:12(7)37:05+14:46(14)38:18+15:20(15)42:03+15:47(14)45:49+15:29(14)47:09+15:43(12)1:00:06+16:40(6)
OLC Graz11:18+1:45(7)2:39+1:02(18)2:18+0:30(4)20:50+11:34(25)1:13+0:41(23)3:45+0:41(7)3:46+0:47(8)1:20+0:28(13)12:57+1:18(3)
1:03:28+17:17(6)1:05:46+17:38(6)1:07:18+17:49(6)1:11:55+19:29(6)1:12:40+19:35(6)1:06:49
3:22+0:37(5)2:18+0:36(6)1:32+0:18(4)4:37+1:40(16)0:45+0:06(6)*193
 
7Ebster Sen. Peter1:15:5511:39+2:06(12)16:01+4:46(14)19:21+6:18(14)33:24+11:05(10)34:34+11:36(10)38:38+12:22(9)42:30+12:10(9)43:54+12:28(8)1:01:40+18:14(7)
ASKÖ Henndorf11:39+2:06(12)4:22+2:45(23)3:20+1:32(16)14:03+4:47(7)1:10+0:38(21)4:04+1:00(12)3:52+0:53(11)1:24+0:32(16)17:46+6:07(10)
1:06:07+19:56(8)1:09:13+21:05(8)1:10:59+21:30(7)1:15:07+22:41(7)1:15:55+22:50(7)
4:27+1:42(15)3:06+1:24(17)1:46+0:32(7)4:08+1:11(9)0:48+0:09(8)
 
8Zöbl Gottfried1:16:3810:34+1:01(5)12:21+1:06(4)17:06+4:03(10)30:15+7:56(7)31:05+8:07(7)34:59+8:43(7)38:42+8:22(7)39:47+8:21(6)1:01:52+18:26(8)
HSV Ried10:34+1:01(5)1:47+0:10(3)4:45+2:57(20)13:09+3:53(6)0:50+0:18(11)3:54+0:50(8)3:43+0:44(7)1:05+0:13(3)22:05+10:26(19)
1:06:05+19:54(7)1:08:34+20:26(7)1:11:11+21:42(8)1:15:37+23:11(8)1:16:38+23:33(8)16:19
4:13+1:28(12)2:29+0:47(10)2:37+1:23(17)4:26+1:29(13)1:01+0:22(17)*159
 
9Pietsch Werner1:18:0311:17+1:44(6)13:23+2:08(7)15:39+2:36(4)30:33+8:14(8)31:23+8:25(8)35:49+9:33(8)40:20+10:00(8)43:12+11:46(7)1:03:28+20:02(9)
Naturfreunde Wien11:17+1:44(6)2:06+0:29(8)2:16+0:28(3)14:54+5:38(11)0:50+0:18(11)4:26+1:22(16)4:31+1:32(19)2:52+2:00(22)20:16+8:37(14)
1:07:34+21:23(9)1:10:21+22:13(9)1:12:38+23:09(9)1:17:01+24:35(9)1:18:03+24:58(9)
4:06+1:21(11)2:47+1:05(11)2:17+1:03(13)4:23+1:26(12)1:02+0:23(18)
 
10Kohlbacher Roland1:18:3811:31+1:58(9)17:08+5:53(18)22:50+9:47(18)37:07+14:48(15)37:49+14:51(14)42:06+15:50(15)45:48+15:28(13)51:08+19:42(17)1:06:59+23:33(13)
ASKÖ Henndorf11:31+1:58(9)5:37+4:00(25)5:42+3:54(21)14:17+5:01(8)0:42+0:10(4)4:17+1:13(15)3:42+0:43(6)5:20+4:28(24)15:51+4:12(7)
1:10:13+24:02(12)1:12:17+24:09(10)1:14:08+24:39(10)1:17:53+25:27(10)1:18:38+25:33(10)2:2836:171:15:52
3:14+0:29(4)2:04+0:22(5)1:51+0:37(9)3:45+0:48(6)0:45+0:05(5)*164*181*204
 
11Kalcher Robert1:20:0111:49+2:16(14)13:42+2:27(9)16:16+3:13(8)34:30+12:11(12)35:12+12:14(12)39:46+13:30(11)43:40+13:20(11)44:50+13:24(10)1:03:52+20:26(10)
HSV Pinkafeld11:49+2:16(14)1:53+0:16(5)2:34+0:46(10)18:14+8:58(20)0:42+0:10(4)4:34+1:30(18)3:54+0:55(12)1:10+0:18(6)19:02+7:23(13)
1:09:49+23:38(11)1:12:48+24:40(11)1:15:00+25:31(11)1:18:57+26:31(11)1:20:01+26:56(11)32:51
5:57+3:12(22)2:59+1:17(14)2:12+0:58(12)3:57+1:00(7)1:04+0:24(19)*181
 
12Göschl Erich1:20:4513:07+3:34(17)16:08+4:53(15)19:12+6:09(13)35:02+12:43(13)36:04+13:06(13)41:11+14:55(13)45:14+14:54(12)46:33+15:07(11)1:04:32+21:06(11)
OLC Wienerwald13:07+3:34(17)3:01+1:24(20)3:04+1:16(15)15:50+6:34(15)1:02+0:30(18)5:07+2:03(21)4:03+1:04(15)1:19+0:27(12)17:59+6:20(11)
1:08:51+22:40(10)1:12:55+24:47(12)1:15:28+25:59(12)1:19:49+27:23(12)1:20:45+27:40(12)
4:19+1:34(13)4:04+2:22(21)2:33+1:19(16)4:21+1:24(10)0:56+0:16(15)
 
13Brantner Martin1:21:5311:29+1:56(8)14:37+3:22(11)22:11+9:08(17)42:31+20:12(19)43:03+20:05(19)46:07+19:51(19)49:09+18:49(18)50:03+18:37(15)1:10:59+27:33(14)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:29+1:56(8)3:08+1:31(21)7:34+5:46(23)20:20+11:04(24)0:320:00(1)3:040:00(1)3:02+0:03(2)0:54+0:02(2)20:56+9:17(15)
1:13:59+27:48(14)1:15:43+27:35(13)1:16:57+27:28(13)1:20:15+27:49(13)1:21:53+28:48(13)1:12:331:13:08
3:00+0:15(2)1:44+0:02(2)1:140:00(1)3:18+0:21(2)1:38+0:59(24)*214*201
 
14Kühnel Ralf1:24:5111:37+2:04(10)21:24+10:09(22)23:19+10:16(19)38:27+16:08(16)39:10+16:12(16)43:07+16:51(16)46:58+16:38(15)48:10+16:44(13)1:05:47+22:21(12)
Naturfreunde Wien11:37+2:04(10)9:47+8:10(26)1:55+0:07(2)15:08+5:52(12)0:43+0:11(6)3:57+0:53(9)3:51+0:52(10)1:12+0:20(8)17:37+5:58(9)
1:12:06+25:55(13)1:15:57+27:49(14)1:19:04+29:35(14)1:24:06+31:40(14)1:24:51+31:46(14)1:10:56
6:19+3:34(23)3:51+2:09(20)3:07+1:53(21)5:02+2:05(20)0:45+0:05(4)*183
 
15Schmid Michael1:25:5719:34+10:01(26)21:42+10:27(23)24:20+11:17(21)39:30+17:11(17)40:25+17:27(17)44:32+18:16(17)48:21+18:01(16)49:32+18:06(14)1:12:57+29:31(17)
HSV Ried19:34+10:01(26)2:08+0:31(10)2:38+0:50(11)15:10+5:54(13)0:55+0:23(15)4:07+1:03(13)3:49+0:50(9)1:11+0:19(7)23:25+11:46(20)
1:16:56+30:45(17)1:19:24+31:16(15)1:21:22+31:53(15)1:25:06+32:40(15)1:25:57+32:52(15)
3:59+1:14(10)2:28+0:46(9)1:58+0:44(10)3:44+0:47(5)0:51+0:12(12)
 
16Gröll Reinhard1:27:0618:36+9:03(23)20:37+9:22(21)29:34+16:31(25)45:38+23:19(22)46:31+23:33(22)51:09+24:53(22)55:29+25:09(22)56:41+25:15(20)1:13:05+29:39(18)
OLC Graz18:36+9:03(23)2:01+0:24(6)8:57+7:09(24)16:04+6:48(16)0:53+0:21(14)4:38+1:34(19)4:20+1:21(17)1:12+0:20(8)16:24+4:45(8)
1:16:35+30:24(15)1:19:37+31:29(16)1:21:46+32:17(16)1:26:12+33:46(16)1:27:06+34:01(16)
3:30+0:45(8)3:02+1:20(16)2:09+0:55(11)4:26+1:29(13)0:54+0:15(14)
 
17Täuber Thomas1:29:0714:53+5:20(20)17:00+5:45(16)19:28+6:25(15)33:46+11:27(11)34:35+11:37(11)40:41+14:25(12)48:51+18:31(17)50:08+18:42(16)1:11:37+28:11(15)
OLT Transdanubien14:53+5:20(20)2:07+0:30(9)2:28+0:40(8)14:18+5:02(9)0:49+0:17(10)6:06+3:02(25)8:10+5:11(25)1:17+0:25(10)21:29+9:50(18)
1:16:38+30:27(16)1:19:53+31:45(17)1:22:43+33:14(17)1:27:43+35:17(17)1:29:07+36:02(17)
5:01+2:16(20)3:15+1:33(18)2:50+1:36(19)5:00+2:03(19)1:24+0:45(22)
 
18Pischinger Gerald1:30:1314:37+5:04(19)17:14+5:59(19)21:13+8:10(16)40:12+17:53(18)41:02+18:04(18)45:01+18:45(18)49:35+19:15(19)51:14+19:48(18)1:12:14+28:48(16)
SU Schöckl Orienteering14:37+5:04(19)2:37+1:00(17)3:59+2:11(18)18:59+9:43(22)0:50+0:18(11)3:59+0:55(10)4:34+1:35(20)1:39+0:47(19)21:00+9:21(16)
1:17:02+30:51(18)1:20:27+32:19(18)1:23:04+33:35(18)1:29:20+36:54(18)1:30:13+37:08(18)
4:48+2:03(18)3:25+1:43(19)2:37+1:23(17)6:16+3:19(22)0:53+0:14(13)
 
19Lerchegger Helmut1:38:0218:54+9:21(24)22:13+10:58(25)29:28+16:25(23)48:04+25:45(24)49:27+26:29(24)53:42+27:26(24)57:39+27:19(24)1:01:06+29:40(23)1:19:17+35:51(19)
Leibnitzer AC OLG18:54+9:21(24)3:19+1:42(22)7:15+5:27(22)18:36+9:20(21)1:23+0:51(24)4:15+1:11(14)3:57+0:58(14)3:27+2:35(23)18:11+6:32(12)
1:23:40+37:29(19)1:28:45+40:37(19)1:32:34+43:05(20)1:37:12+44:46(19)1:38:02+44:57(19)2:551:20:481:25:27
4:23+1:38(14)5:05+3:23(23)3:49+2:35(23)4:38+1:41(18)0:50+0:11(11)*164*164*205
1:34:50
*204
 
20Brabek Walter1:38:2518:08+8:35(22)22:31+11:16(26)26:22+13:19(22)42:57+20:38(20)44:04+21:06(20)50:06+23:50(20)54:51+24:31(20)56:12+24:46(19)1:20:23+36:57(20)
OC Fürstenfeld18:08+8:35(22)4:23+2:46(24)3:51+2:03(17)16:35+7:19(18)1:07+0:35(20)6:02+2:58(24)4:45+1:46(21)1:21+0:29(14)24:11+12:32(22)
1:26:02+39:51(21)1:30:53+42:45(21)1:33:14+43:45(21)1:37:36+45:10(21)1:38:25+45:20(20)1:24:45
5:39+2:54(21)4:51+3:09(22)2:21+1:07(14)4:22+1:25(11)0:49+0:10(10)*201
 
21Friedinger Christian1:38:2914:32+4:59(18)17:07+5:52(17)29:33+16:30(24)45:38+23:19(22)46:49+23:51(23)51:15+24:59(23)56:45+26:25(23)59:25+27:59(22)1:23:10+39:44(22)
HSV Langenlebarn14:32+4:59(18)2:35+0:58(16)12:26+10:38(26)16:05+6:49(17)1:11+0:39(22)4:26+1:22(16)5:30+2:31(24)2:40+1:48(21)23:45+12:06(21)
1:28:03+41:52(22)1:30:56+42:48(22)1:33:22+43:53(22)1:37:29+45:03(20)1:38:29+45:24(21)
4:53+2:08(19)2:53+1:11(12)2:26+1:12(15)4:07+1:10(8)1:00+0:21(16)
 
22Hilbert Josef1:39:0719:23+9:50(25)21:52+10:37(24)24:19+11:16(20)43:50+21:31(21)44:50+21:52(21)50:08+23:52(21)55:13+24:53(21)56:48+25:22(21)1:21:18+37:52(21)
Naturfreunde Wien19:23+9:50(25)2:29+0:52(15)2:27+0:39(7)19:31+10:15(23)1:00+0:28(17)5:18+2:14(23)5:05+2:06(23)1:35+0:43(18)24:30+12:51(23)
1:25:55+39:44(20)1:28:50+40:42(20)1:31:42+42:13(19)1:37:58+45:32(22)1:39:07+46:02(22)
4:37+1:52(17)2:55+1:13(13)2:52+1:38(20)6:16+3:19(22)1:09+0:29(20)
 
23Grill Michael1:41:5915:22+5:49(21)18:17+7:02(20)30:33+17:30(26)48:10+25:51(25)50:53+27:55(25)56:09+29:53(25)1:01:03+30:43(25)1:02:48+31:22(24)1:23:59+40:33(23)
Naturfreunde Wien15:22+5:49(21)2:55+1:18(19)12:16+10:28(25)17:37+8:21(19)2:43+2:11(25)5:16+2:12(22)4:54+1:55(22)1:45+0:53(20)21:11+9:32(17)
1:28:30+42:19(23)1:31:31+43:23(23)1:35:02+45:33(23)1:40:47+48:21(23)1:41:59+48:54(23)
4:31+1:46(16)3:01+1:19(15)3:31+2:17(22)5:45+2:48(21)1:12+0:33(21)
 
 
Kastner-Jirka BorisFehlst11:39+2:06(12)13:22+2:07(6)15:43+2:40(5)26:51+4:32(3)27:35+4:37(3)30:59+4:43(3)34:24+4:04(3)-----56:09
Naturfreunde Wien11:39+2:06(12)1:43+0:06(2)2:21+0:33(5)11:08+1:52(4)0:44+0:12(7)3:24+0:20(4)3:25+0:26(4)21:45
59:241:01:151:02:541:07:151:08:4358:03
3:151:511:394:211:28+0:48(23)*214
 
Pekka LauriFehlst12:32+2:59(16)14:55+3:40(13)17:58+4:55(12)-----33:3138:3943:1644:321:07:49
Keravan Urheilijat12:32+2:59(16)2:23+0:46(13)3:03+1:15(14)15:335:084:371:1623:17
1:12:441:16:031:18:49-----1:25:342:22
4:553:192:466:45+6:06(25)*164
 
Grünberger MartinAufg12:18+2:45(15)14:37+3:22(11)17:25+4:22(11)33:08+10:49(9)34:07+11:09(9)39:03+12:47(10)43:27+13:07(10)44:44+13:18(9)-----
Orienteering Klosterneuburg12:18+2:45(15)2:19+0:42(12)2:48+1:00(13)15:43+6:27(14)0:59+0:27(16)4:56+1:52(20)4:24+1:25(18)1:17+0:25(10)
--------------------1:23:55
39:11+38:31(26)
 
Zirnig AlexanderN Ang
HSV OL Villach
 
Renner WilfriedN Ang
OLC Graz
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 55 (31)7,2 km 135 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(169)2(163)3(155)4(182)5(181)6(146)7(172)8(173)9(217)
10(203)11(178)12(200)Ziel
 
1Bonek Peter53:4110:07+2:19(12)13:00+1:45(7)16:26+1:20(6)25:04+0:38(2)26:44+0:29(2)31:25+0:33(2)41:570:00(1)43:200:00(1)45:550:00(1)
Naturfreunde Wien10:07+2:19(12)2:530:00(1)3:260:00(1)8:380:00(1)1:400:00(1)4:41+0:06(3)10:320:00(1)1:23+0:02(2)2:350:00(1)
47:330:00(1)49:330:00(1)53:030:00(1)53:410:00(1)
1:380:00(1)2:000:00(1)3:300:00(1)0:380:00(1)
 
2Arbter Roland56:397:50+0:02(2)11:150:00(1)15:060:00(1)24:260:00(1)26:150:00(1)30:520:00(1)42:17+0:20(2)43:47+0:27(2)46:44+0:49(2)
Naturfreunde Wien7:50+0:02(2)3:25+0:32(3)3:51+0:25(2)9:20+0:42(2)1:49+0:09(2)4:37+0:02(2)11:25+0:53(2)1:30+0:09(3)2:57+0:22(2)
48:48+1:15(2)51:03+1:30(2)55:53+2:50(2)56:39+2:58(2)
2:04+0:26(3)2:15+0:15(2)4:50+1:20(7)0:46+0:07(9)
 
3Pietsch Wolfgang1:00:108:02+0:14(4)11:150:00(1)15:29+0:23(2)26:29+2:03(4)28:25+2:10(4)33:26+2:34(4)45:35+3:38(3)46:56+3:36(3)50:09+4:14(3)
Naturfreunde Wien8:02+0:14(4)3:13+0:20(2)4:14+0:48(4)11:00+2:22(5)1:56+0:16(4)5:01+0:26(4)12:09+1:37(3)1:210:00(1)3:13+0:38(4)
52:12+4:39(3)55:01+5:28(3)59:22+6:19(3)1:00:10+6:29(3)
2:03+0:25(2)2:49+0:49(7)4:21+0:51(3)0:48+0:09(11)
 
4Kradischnig Wolfgang1:01:447:56+0:08(3)11:25+0:10(3)15:40+0:34(3)27:20+2:54(6)29:31+3:16(6)34:34+3:42(5)46:54+4:57(4)49:06+5:46(5)52:11+6:16(4)
Naturfreunde Linz7:56+0:08(3)3:29+0:36(5)4:15+0:49(5)11:40+3:02(6)2:11+0:31(8)5:03+0:28(5)12:20+1:48(4)2:12+0:51(8)3:05+0:30(3)
54:22+6:49(4)56:52+7:19(4)1:01:05+8:02(4)1:01:44+8:03(4)
2:11+0:33(6)2:30+0:30(3)4:13+0:43(2)0:39+0:00(2)
 
5Mieth Matias1:04:058:28+0:40(5)12:04+0:49(5)15:59+0:53(4)26:17+1:51(3)28:06+1:51(3)34:45+3:53(6)47:14+5:17(5)48:51+5:31(4)52:35+6:40(5)
USV Jena8:28+0:40(5)3:36+0:43(8)3:55+0:29(3)10:18+1:40(4)1:49+0:09(2)6:39+2:04(13)12:29+1:57(5)1:37+0:16(4)3:44+1:09(7)
54:47+7:14(5)57:26+7:53(5)1:03:20+10:17(5)1:04:05+10:24(5)
2:12+0:34(8)2:39+0:39(5)5:54+2:24(16)0:45+0:07(7)
 
6Polster Josef1:09:517:480:00(1)11:42+0:27(4)16:14+1:08(5)26:29+2:03(4)28:26+2:11(5)33:01+2:09(3)52:39+10:42(6)54:28+11:08(6)58:41+12:46(6)
HSV Spittal / Drau7:480:00(1)3:54+1:01(10)4:32+1:06(7)10:15+1:37(3)1:57+0:17(5)4:350:00(1)19:38+9:06(27)1:49+0:28(6)4:13+1:38(10)
1:00:52+13:19(6)1:03:23+13:50(6)1:09:04+16:01(6)1:09:51+16:10(6)
2:11+0:33(6)2:31+0:31(4)5:41+2:11(13)0:47+0:08(10)
 
7Scheikl Gottfried1:15:099:17+1:29(8)12:50+1:35(6)17:31+2:25(7)33:34+9:08(11)36:04+9:49(12)41:56+11:04(9)57:13+15:16(9)1:00:39+17:19(9)1:04:17+18:22(7)
OC Fürstenfeld9:17+1:29(8)3:33+0:40(6)4:41+1:15(10)16:03+7:25(23)2:30+0:50(17)5:52+1:17(7)15:17+4:45(10)3:26+2:05(19)3:38+1:03(6)
1:06:38+19:05(7)1:09:26+19:53(7)1:14:16+21:13(7)1:15:09+21:28(7)
2:21+0:43(9)2:48+0:48(6)4:50+1:20(7)0:53+0:14(18)
 
8Resch Kurt1:15:5310:06+2:18(10)14:51+3:36(12)20:22+5:16(11)32:47+8:21(10)35:14+8:59(9)41:06+10:14(8)57:05+15:08(8)59:36+16:16(7)1:04:23+18:28(8)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:06+2:18(10)4:45+1:52(21)5:31+2:05(15)12:25+3:47(8)2:27+0:47(15)5:52+1:17(7)15:59+5:27(14)2:31+1:10(12)4:47+2:12(17)
1:06:48+19:15(8)1:10:31+20:58(8)1:15:05+22:02(8)1:15:53+22:12(8)
2:25+0:47(11)3:43+1:43(16)4:34+1:04(4)0:48+0:10(12)
 
9Elstner Florian1:19:3711:55+4:07(23)16:10+4:55(19)21:30+6:24(15)34:06+9:40(13)36:43+10:28(13)44:59+14:07(14)1:01:37+19:40(15)1:03:41+20:21(14)1:07:16+21:21(12)
ASKÖ Henndorf11:55+4:07(23)4:15+1:22(13)5:20+1:54(13)12:36+3:58(9)2:37+0:57(21)8:16+3:41(22)16:38+6:06(18)2:04+0:43(7)3:35+1:00(5)
1:10:02+22:29(12)1:13:29+23:56(12)1:18:47+25:44(9)1:19:37+25:56(9)
2:46+1:08(22)3:27+1:27(14)5:18+1:48(10)0:50+0:11(13)
 
10Kellner Gerhard1:19:4110:38+2:50(15)15:21+4:06(16)20:01+4:55(10)31:58+7:32(8)34:34+8:19(8)42:17+11:25(10)58:17+16:20(12)1:00:38+17:18(8)1:05:44+19:49(9)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:38+2:50(15)4:43+1:50(20)4:40+1:14(9)11:57+3:19(7)2:36+0:56(20)7:43+3:08(20)16:00+5:28(15)2:21+1:00(10)5:06+2:31(21)
1:08:45+21:12(10)1:12:03+22:30(9)1:18:48+25:45(10)1:19:41+26:00(10)
3:01+1:23(24)3:18+1:18(13)6:45+3:15(20)0:53+0:14(19)
 
11Kradischnig Günter1:19:5910:21+2:33(13)13:46+2:31(9)19:03+3:57(8)31:42+7:16(7)33:58+7:43(7)40:39+9:47(7)56:01+14:04(7)1:01:49+18:29(11)1:07:35+21:40(13)
OLC Graz10:21+2:33(13)3:25+0:32(3)5:17+1:51(12)12:39+4:01(10)2:16+0:36(9)6:41+2:06(14)15:22+4:50(11)5:48+4:27(28)5:46+3:11(26)
1:10:01+22:28(11)1:13:11+23:38(11)1:19:14+26:11(12)1:19:59+26:18(11)
2:26+0:48(12)3:10+1:10(11)6:03+2:33(18)0:45+0:07(8)
 
12Tiefenböck Wilhelm1:20:0011:55+4:07(23)15:29+4:14(17)20:57+5:51(12)33:56+9:30(12)36:00+9:45(11)43:50+12:58(12)57:35+15:38(10)1:04:47+21:27(15)1:09:10+23:15(14)
Naturfreunde Wien11:55+4:07(23)3:34+0:41(7)5:28+2:02(14)12:59+4:21(12)2:04+0:24(6)7:50+3:15(21)13:45+3:13(6)7:12+5:51(29)4:23+1:48(13)
1:11:39+24:06(14)1:14:28+24:55(14)1:19:09+26:06(11)1:20:00+26:19(12)
2:29+0:51(14)2:49+0:49(7)4:41+1:11(6)0:51+0:12(16)
 
13Kramer Klaus1:20:1812:38+4:50(25)17:26+6:11(22)23:06+8:00(19)37:30+13:04(20)39:40+13:25(19)45:49+14:57(16)1:00:19+18:22(13)1:01:56+18:36(12)1:05:53+19:58(10)
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau12:38+4:50(25)4:48+1:55(23)5:40+2:14(19)14:24+5:46(18)2:10+0:30(7)6:09+1:34(11)14:30+3:58(8)1:37+0:16(4)3:57+1:22(8)
1:08:38+21:05(9)1:12:24+22:51(10)1:19:15+26:12(13)1:20:18+26:37(13)2:2833:0350:251:03:38
2:45+1:07(21)3:46+1:46(17)6:51+3:21(21)1:03+0:25(26)*164*147*162*214
 
14Adenstedt Nikolaus1:20:5010:23+2:35(14)14:50+3:35(11)23:22+8:16(21)36:09+11:43(16)38:49+12:34(16)45:13+14:21(15)1:01:20+19:23(14)1:03:37+20:17(13)1:09:18+23:23(15)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:23+2:35(14)4:27+1:34(16)8:32+5:06(27)12:47+4:09(11)2:40+1:00(22)6:24+1:49(12)16:07+5:35(17)2:17+0:56(9)5:41+3:06(24)
1:11:51+24:18(15)1:15:20+25:47(15)1:20:00+26:57(14)1:20:50+27:09(14)
2:33+0:55(16)3:29+1:29(15)4:40+1:10(5)0:50+0:11(14)
 
15Billroth Georg1:22:0210:51+3:03(17)15:05+3:50(13)22:09+7:03(16)36:44+12:18(18)39:13+12:58(18)46:27+15:35(17)1:01:54+19:57(16)1:05:12+21:52(16)1:09:30+23:35(16)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:51+3:03(17)4:14+1:21(11)7:04+3:38(23)14:35+5:57(20)2:29+0:49(16)7:14+2:39(19)15:27+4:55(12)3:18+1:57(18)4:18+1:43(11)
1:12:06+24:33(16)1:15:20+25:47(15)1:21:05+28:02(15)1:22:02+28:21(15)2:42
2:36+0:58(17)3:14+1:14(12)5:45+2:15(14)0:57+0:18(22)*164
 
16Pregartner Georg1:22:2410:06+2:18(10)14:31+3:16(10)19:46+4:40(9)32:46+8:20(9)35:53+9:38(10)42:43+11:51(11)57:38+15:41(11)1:01:41+18:21(10)1:06:27+20:32(11)
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn10:06+2:18(10)4:25+1:32(15)5:15+1:49(11)13:00+4:22(13)3:07+1:27(25)6:50+2:15(15)14:55+4:23(9)4:03+2:42(23)4:46+2:11(16)
1:10:16+22:43(13)1:14:25+24:52(13)1:21:33+28:30(16)1:22:24+28:43(16)
3:49+2:11(28)4:09+2:09(23)7:08+3:38(24)0:51+0:12(15)
 
17Kasper Reinhard1:23:5211:21+3:33(20)16:26+5:11(20)20:59+5:53(13)34:48+10:22(14)37:04+10:49(14)47:38+16:46(19)1:04:17+22:20(19)1:07:30+24:10(19)1:11:49+25:54(18)
LZ OMAHA11:21+3:33(20)5:05+2:12(24)4:33+1:07(8)13:49+5:11(16)2:16+0:36(9)10:34+5:59(28)16:39+6:07(19)3:13+1:52(17)4:19+1:44(12)
1:13:57+26:24(17)1:17:05+27:32(17)1:23:07+30:04(17)1:23:52+30:11(17)
2:08+0:30(4)3:08+1:08(9)6:02+2:32(17)0:45+0:06(5)
 
18Kanai Herbert1:24:2711:03+3:15(19)15:17+4:02(15)22:53+7:47(18)38:38+14:12(21)41:03+14:48(21)48:01+17:09(20)1:02:26+20:29(17)1:06:37+23:17(17)1:11:26+25:31(17)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:03+3:15(19)4:14+1:21(11)7:36+4:10(25)15:45+7:07(22)2:25+0:45(14)6:58+2:23(16)14:25+3:53(7)4:11+2:50(25)4:49+2:14(19)
1:14:08+26:35(18)1:18:08+28:35(18)1:23:33+30:30(18)1:24:27+30:46(18)
2:42+1:04(20)4:00+2:00(21)5:25+1:55(11)0:54+0:15(20)
 
19Olearczick Erlefried1:25:489:12+1:24(7)18:55+7:40(25)23:11+8:05(20)36:49+12:23(19)39:07+12:52(17)49:26+18:34(21)1:06:26+24:29(21)1:09:54+26:34(21)1:13:54+27:59(20)
HSV Langenlebarn9:12+1:24(7)9:43+6:50(29)4:16+0:50(6)13:38+5:00(15)2:18+0:38(12)10:19+5:44(27)17:00+6:28(21)3:28+2:07(20)4:00+1:25(9)
1:16:03+28:30(20)1:19:11+29:38(19)1:25:03+32:00(19)1:25:48+32:07(19)
2:09+0:31(5)3:08+1:08(9)5:52+2:22(15)0:45+0:06(6)
 
20Zeiner Harald1:27:3711:32+3:44(21)16:43+5:28(21)22:19+7:13(17)36:30+12:04(17)38:47+12:32(15)44:34+13:42(13)1:02:57+21:00(18)1:07:20+24:00(18)1:13:10+27:15(19)
OLC Graz11:32+3:44(21)5:11+2:18(25)5:36+2:10(17)14:11+5:33(17)2:17+0:37(11)5:47+1:12(6)18:23+7:51(24)4:23+3:02(26)5:50+3:15(27)
1:15:31+27:58(19)1:19:21+29:48(20)1:26:35+33:32(20)1:27:37+33:56(20)
2:21+0:43(9)3:50+1:50(18)7:14+3:44(25)1:02+0:23(25)
 
21Gotthardt Christian1:33:188:55+1:07(6)13:32+2:17(8)23:54+8:48(22)40:54+16:28(22)43:25+17:10(22)52:50+21:58(22)1:09:34+27:37(22)1:12:19+28:59(22)1:16:57+31:02(21)
HSV Spittal / Drau8:55+1:07(6)4:37+1:44(18)10:22+6:56(28)17:00+8:22(25)2:31+0:51(18)9:25+4:50(25)16:44+6:12(20)2:45+1:24(13)4:38+2:03(15)
1:19:35+32:02(21)1:23:50+34:17(21)1:32:26+39:23(21)1:33:18+39:37(21)
2:38+1:00(19)4:15+2:15(26)8:36+5:06(28)0:52+0:13(17)
 
22Tanner Helmut1:34:2410:58+3:10(18)15:45+4:30(18)21:21+6:15(14)35:48+11:22(15)39:51+13:36(20)47:03+16:11(18)1:04:44+22:47(20)1:07:50+24:30(20)1:17:04+31:09(22)
OLCU Viktring10:58+3:10(18)4:47+1:54(22)5:36+2:10(17)14:27+5:49(19)4:03+2:23(28)7:12+2:37(17)17:41+7:09(22)3:06+1:45(16)9:14+6:39(30)
1:22:26+34:53(22)1:26:27+36:54(22)1:33:30+40:27(22)1:34:24+40:43(22)
5:22+3:44(30)4:01+2:01(22)7:03+3:33(23)0:54+0:16(21)
 
23Scheiber Raimund1:37:029:51+2:03(9)22:52+11:37(28)33:47+18:41(30)51:33+27:07(30)54:07+27:52(29)1:00:07+29:15(26)1:15:43+33:46(25)1:19:30+36:10(25)1:24:30+38:35(24)
HSV Spittal / Drau9:51+2:03(9)13:01+10:08(30)10:55+7:29(29)17:46+9:08(27)2:34+0:54(19)6:00+1:25(9)15:36+5:04(13)3:47+2:26(22)5:00+2:25(20)
1:27:06+39:33(24)1:30:58+41:25(24)1:36:23+43:20(23)1:37:02+43:21(23)
2:36+0:58(17)3:52+1:52(19)5:25+1:55(11)0:39+0:00(3)
 
24Wolf Markus1:37:2823:26+15:38(30)27:14+15:59(30)32:45+17:39(29)48:21+23:55(27)50:41+24:26(26)56:48+25:56(24)1:14:51+32:54(24)1:19:28+36:08(24)1:24:50+38:55(25)
HSV Ried23:26+15:38(30)3:48+0:55(9)5:31+2:05(15)15:36+6:58(21)2:20+0:40(13)6:07+1:32(10)18:03+7:31(23)4:37+3:16(27)5:22+2:47(22)
1:27:20+39:47(25)1:31:32+41:59(25)1:36:47+43:44(24)1:37:28+43:47(24)
2:30+0:52(15)4:12+2:12(25)5:15+1:45(9)0:41+0:02(4)
 
25Mair Alois1:38:2715:02+7:14(27)19:43+8:28(26)25:51+10:45(24)44:28+20:02(26)48:08+21:53(24)55:21+24:29(23)1:14:02+32:05(23)1:17:00+33:40(23)1:21:47+35:52(23)
Naturfreunde Linz15:02+7:14(27)4:41+1:48(19)6:08+2:42(20)18:37+9:59(30)3:40+2:00(26)7:13+2:38(18)18:41+8:09(25)2:58+1:37(15)4:47+2:12(17)
1:25:05+37:32(23)1:29:14+39:41(23)1:37:15+44:12(25)1:38:27+44:46(25)
3:18+1:40(26)4:09+2:09(23)8:01+4:31(27)1:12+0:33(28)
 
26Pauser Rainer1:44:2810:46+2:58(16)15:09+3:54(14)29:56+14:50(26)43:14+18:48(24)45:55+19:40(23)1:02:49+31:57(29)1:23:20+41:23(28)1:25:45+42:25(28)1:30:16+44:21(27)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:46+2:58(16)4:23+1:30(14)14:47+11:21(30)13:18+4:40(14)2:41+1:01(23)16:54+12:19(29)20:31+9:59(28)2:25+1:04(11)4:31+1:56(14)
1:33:04+45:31(27)1:37:02+47:29(26)1:43:27+50:24(26)1:44:28+50:47(26)
2:48+1:10(23)3:58+1:58(20)6:25+2:55(19)1:01+0:22(23)
 
27Lundberg Urban1:46:4419:42+11:54(29)25:18+14:03(29)31:49+16:43(28)49:23+24:57(29)52:21+26:06(27)1:02:26+31:34(28)1:21:19+39:22(27)1:25:26+42:06(27)1:30:48+44:53(28)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg19:42+11:54(29)5:36+2:43(26)6:31+3:05(21)17:34+8:56(26)2:58+1:18(24)10:05+5:30(26)18:53+8:21(26)4:07+2:46(24)5:22+2:47(22)
1:34:12+46:39(28)1:38:43+49:10(27)1:45:34+52:31(27)1:46:44+53:03(27)
3:24+1:46(27)4:31+2:31(27)6:51+3:21(21)1:10+0:32(27)
 
28Arthofer Dietmar1:53:3216:06+8:18(28)21:42+10:27(27)30:10+15:04(27)48:34+24:08(28)52:21+26:06(27)1:01:02+30:10(27)1:25:27+43:30(29)1:28:21+45:01(29)1:34:03+48:08(29)
LZ OMAHA16:06+8:18(28)5:36+2:43(26)8:28+5:02(26)18:24+9:46(29)3:47+2:07(27)8:41+4:06(23)24:25+13:53(30)2:54+1:33(14)5:42+3:07(25)
1:37:59+50:26(29)1:43:13+53:40(28)1:52:07+59:04(28)1:53:32+59:51(28)
3:56+2:18(29)5:14+3:14(29)8:54+5:24(29)1:25+0:46(30)
 
29Pühringer Dieter1:56:4514:10+6:22(26)18:46+7:31(24)25:27+10:21(23)41:43+17:17(23)48:18+22:03(25)57:30+26:38(25)1:18:27+36:30(26)1:22:01+38:41(26)1:28:32+42:37(26)
Naturfreunde Linz14:10+6:22(26)4:36+1:43(17)6:41+3:15(22)16:16+7:38(24)6:35+4:55(29)9:12+4:37(24)20:57+10:25(29)3:34+2:13(21)6:31+3:56(28)
1:31:39+44:06(26)1:47:42+58:09(29)1:55:21+1:02:18(29)1:56:45+1:03:04(29)
3:07+1:29(25)16:03+14:03(30)7:39+4:09(26)1:24+0:45(29)
 
30Lohnauer Rudolf2:24:3711:45+3:57(22)18:30+7:15(23)25:55+10:49(25)44:13+19:47(25)1:01:36+35:21(30)1:21:32+50:40(30)1:37:38+55:41(30)1:51:43+1:08:23(30)1:59:47+1:13:52(30)
HSV OL Villach11:45+3:57(22)6:45+3:52(28)7:25+3:59(24)18:18+9:40(28)17:23+15:43(30)19:56+15:21(30)16:06+5:34(16)14:05+12:44(30)8:04+5:29(29)
2:02:15+1:14:42(30)2:06:59+1:17:26(30)2:23:36+1:30:33(30)2:24:37+1:30:56(30)1:58:37
2:28+0:50(13)4:44+2:44(28)16:37+13:07(30)1:01+0:22(24)*216
 
 
Schiefer MarioN Ang
WAT-OL
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 60 (17)6,3 km 140 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(160)2(159)3(163)4(155)5(147)6(195)7(184)8(172)9(187)
10(213)11(177)12(211)13(200)Ziel
 
1Pacher Hannes54:319:11+0:29(4)9:58+0:29(4)11:52+0:22(3)16:050:00(1)23:270:00(1)25:220:00(1)26:260:00(1)34:29+0:14(2)37:510:00(1)
SU Schöckl Orienteering9:11+0:29(4)0:47+0:06(2)1:54+0:05(2)4:13+0:16(2)7:22+0:08(2)1:55+0:03(3)1:04+0:01(2)8:03+0:57(6)3:220:00(1)
38:300:00(1)47:360:00(1)48:500:00(1)53:490:00(1)54:310:00(1)
0:39+0:02(2)9:06+0:58(4)1:14+0:09(2)4:59+1:44(6)0:42+0:04(6)
 
2Hermann Claus55:379:28+0:46(5)10:15+0:46(5)12:10+0:40(4)16:37+0:32(3)23:51+0:24(2)25:52+0:30(3)26:57+0:31(3)34:33+0:18(3)39:05+1:14(3)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt9:28+0:46(5)0:47+0:06(2)1:55+0:06(3)4:27+0:30(3)7:140:00(1)2:01+0:09(4)1:05+0:02(3)7:36+0:30(5)4:32+1:10(8)
39:54+1:24(3)49:33+1:57(3)51:09+2:19(3)54:52+1:03(2)55:37+1:06(2)
0:49+0:12(5)9:39+1:31(5)1:36+0:31(6)3:43+0:28(2)0:45+0:07(8)
 
3Friessnig Joachim56:048:420:00(1)9:290:00(1)11:300:00(1)16:17+0:12(2)23:58+0:31(3)25:50+0:28(2)26:56+0:30(2)34:150:00(1)37:52+0:01(2)
OC Fürstenfeld8:420:00(1)0:47+0:06(2)2:01+0:12(4)4:47+0:50(8)7:41+0:27(4)1:520:00(1)1:06+0:03(4)7:19+0:13(3)3:37+0:15(2)
38:42+0:12(2)49:21+1:45(2)50:26+1:36(2)55:23+1:34(3)56:04+1:33(3)
0:50+0:13(8)10:39+2:31(6)1:050:00(1)4:57+1:42(5)0:41+0:04(5)
 
4Mayrhofer Gerald59:5112:03+3:21(10)12:59+3:30(10)15:02+3:32(9)18:59+2:54(5)27:10+3:43(5)29:11+3:49(5)32:57+6:31(8)40:18+6:03(6)44:17+6:26(5)
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn12:03+3:21(10)0:56+0:15(9)2:03+0:14(6)3:570:00(1)8:11+0:57(7)2:01+0:09(4)3:46+2:43(16)7:21+0:15(4)3:59+0:37(3)
44:59+6:29(5)53:09+5:33(5)54:50+6:00(4)59:09+5:20(4)59:51+5:20(4)51:34
0:42+0:05(4)8:10+0:02(2)1:41+0:36(8)4:19+1:04(3)0:42+0:05(7)*158
 
5Proske Herwig1:01:549:30+0:48(6)10:18+0:49(6)12:21+0:51(5)16:56+0:51(4)24:44+1:17(4)26:54+1:32(4)28:17+1:51(4)36:41+2:26(4)40:41+2:50(4)
OC Fürstenfeld9:30+0:48(6)0:48+0:07(5)2:03+0:14(6)4:35+0:38(4)7:48+0:34(5)2:10+0:18(6)1:23+0:20(9)8:24+1:18(7)4:00+0:38(4)
41:30+3:00(4)52:51+5:15(4)55:52+7:02(5)1:01:08+7:19(6)1:01:54+7:23(5)
0:49+0:12(5)11:21+3:13(9)3:01+1:56(13)5:16+2:01(7)0:46+0:08(9)
 
6Blok Karsten1:05:4712:15+3:33(11)13:40+4:11(12)16:02+4:32(10)20:39+4:34(10)28:37+5:10(7)31:05+5:43(7)32:28+6:02(7)41:10+6:55(7)45:38+7:47(7)
OK Snab12:15+3:33(11)1:25+0:44(13)2:22+0:33(8)4:37+0:40(5)7:58+0:44(6)2:28+0:36(9)1:23+0:20(9)8:42+1:36(8)4:28+1:06(7)
46:49+8:19(7)57:36+10:00(7)59:02+10:12(7)1:04:46+10:57(7)1:05:47+11:16(6)
1:11+0:34(10)10:47+2:39(8)1:26+0:21(5)5:44+2:29(11)1:01+0:23(15)
 
7Zapletal Josef1:08:408:48+0:06(2)9:42+0:13(2)19:46+8:16(13)24:27+8:22(12)33:30+10:03(11)36:50+11:28(11)38:02+11:36(11)45:08+10:53(10)49:18+11:27(10)
Naturfreunde Wien8:48+0:06(2)0:54+0:13(7)10:04+8:15(16)4:41+0:44(7)9:03+1:49(9)3:20+1:28(13)1:12+0:09(7)7:060:00(1)4:10+0:48(6)
50:07+11:37(9)58:39+11:03(8)1:03:18+14:28(8)1:08:03+14:14(8)1:08:40+14:09(7)1:57
0:49+0:12(5)8:32+0:24(3)4:39+3:34(16)4:45+1:30(4)0:370:00(1)*164
 
8Hochwarter Rudolf1:13:3511:03+2:21(8)11:52+2:23(8)14:15+2:45(6)19:59+3:54(9)27:39+4:12(6)30:02+4:40(6)31:12+4:46(5)39:57+5:42(5)45:08+7:17(6)
HSV Pinkafeld11:03+2:21(8)0:49+0:08(6)2:23+0:34(9)5:44+1:47(11)7:40+0:26(3)2:23+0:31(7)1:10+0:07(6)8:45+1:39(9)5:11+1:49(9)
46:02+7:32(6)1:05:30+17:54(9)1:07:29+18:39(9)1:12:45+18:56(9)1:13:35+19:04(8)
0:54+0:17(9)19:28+11:20(15)1:59+0:54(11)5:16+2:01(7)0:50+0:12(12)
 
9Gremmel Franz1:14:4413:43+5:01(14)15:55+6:26(14)18:50+7:20(12)24:02+7:57(11)33:18+9:51(10)35:49+10:27(10)37:04+10:38(10)47:50+13:35(11)55:07+17:16(12)
HSV Pinkafeld13:43+5:01(14)2:12+1:31(15)2:55+1:06(11)5:12+1:15(10)9:16+2:02(10)2:31+0:39(10)1:15+0:12(8)10:46+3:40(13)7:17+3:55(15)
55:44+17:14(12)1:07:10+19:34(11)1:08:33+19:43(10)1:14:03+20:14(10)1:14:44+20:13(9)
0:370:00(1)11:26+3:18(10)1:23+0:18(4)5:30+2:15(10)0:41+0:03(4)
 
10Schenk Johannes1:15:5210:46+2:04(7)11:47+2:18(7)14:36+3:06(7)19:14+3:09(6)34:48+11:21(12)38:07+12:45(12)39:48+13:22(12)50:28+16:13(12)54:30+16:39(11)
Naturfreunde Linz10:46+2:04(7)1:01+0:20(11)2:49+1:00(10)4:38+0:41(6)15:34+8:20(16)3:19+1:27(12)1:41+0:38(12)10:40+3:34(12)4:02+0:40(5)
55:41+17:11(11)1:06:24+18:48(10)1:09:41+20:51(11)1:15:02+21:13(11)1:15:52+21:21(10)37:35
1:11+0:34(10)10:43+2:35(7)3:17+2:12(14)5:21+2:06(9)0:50+0:12(11)*162
 
11Huemer Martin1:19:3711:56+3:14(9)12:51+3:22(9)14:52+3:22(8)19:56+3:51(8)28:41+5:14(8)31:17+5:55(8)32:24+5:58(6)42:18+8:03(9)49:13+11:22(9)
WAT-OL11:56+3:14(9)0:55+0:14(8)2:01+0:12(4)5:04+1:07(9)8:45+1:31(8)2:36+0:44(11)1:07+0:04(5)9:54+2:48(11)6:55+3:33(14)
50:32+12:02(10)1:10:09+22:33(12)1:11:31+22:41(12)1:18:30+24:41(12)1:19:37+25:06(11)
1:19+0:42(14)19:37+11:29(16)1:22+0:17(3)6:59+3:44(16)1:07+0:29(16)
 
12Mayer Ewald1:26:2914:30+5:48(15)15:58+6:29(15)21:12+9:42(16)28:18+12:13(15)38:44+15:17(15)41:11+15:49(14)43:00+16:34(14)52:53+18:38(13)1:01:48+23:57(15)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:30+5:48(15)1:28+0:47(14)5:14+3:25(15)7:06+3:09(13)10:26+3:12(11)2:27+0:35(8)1:49+0:46(15)9:53+2:47(10)8:55+5:33(16)
1:02:59+24:29(15)1:15:27+27:51(13)1:19:23+30:33(13)1:25:40+31:51(13)1:26:29+31:58(12)
1:11+0:34(10)12:28+4:20(11)3:56+2:51(15)6:17+3:02(13)0:49+0:11(10)
 
13Wolfram Arnulf1:27:4014:42+6:00(16)15:49+6:20(13)20:26+8:56(15)28:38+12:33(16)39:21+15:54(16)43:18+17:56(15)45:06+18:40(15)55:56+21:41(15)1:01:17+23:26(13)
WAT-OL14:42+6:00(16)1:07+0:26(12)4:37+2:48(14)8:12+4:15(16)10:43+3:29(12)3:57+2:05(15)1:48+0:45(14)10:50+3:44(14)5:21+1:59(10)
1:02:29+23:59(13)1:18:03+30:27(14)1:19:53+31:03(14)1:26:43+32:54(14)1:27:40+33:09(13)42:14
1:12+0:35(13)15:34+7:26(13)1:50+0:45(10)6:50+3:35(15)0:57+0:19(14)*162
 
14Fandl Peter1:27:5812:29+3:47(12)13:25+3:56(11)17:27+5:57(11)25:27+9:22(13)36:35+13:08(13)44:30+19:08(16)46:03+19:37(16)56:54+22:39(16)1:03:02+25:11(16)
LZ OMAHA12:29+3:47(12)0:56+0:15(9)4:02+2:13(13)8:00+4:03(14)11:08+3:54(13)7:55+6:03(16)1:33+0:30(11)10:51+3:45(15)6:08+2:46(13)
1:04:24+25:54(16)1:18:08+30:32(15)1:20:37+31:47(15)1:27:02+33:13(15)1:27:58+33:27(14)39:31
1:22+0:45(16)13:44+5:36(12)2:29+1:24(12)6:25+3:10(14)0:56+0:18(13)*162
 
15Rogl Hartwig1:28:0812:37+3:55(13)16:08+6:39(16)19:52+8:22(14)25:52+9:47(14)37:34+14:07(14)41:01+15:39(13)42:45+16:19(13)55:11+20:56(14)1:01:18+23:27(14)
Naturfreunde Seekirchen12:37+3:55(13)3:31+2:50(16)3:44+1:55(12)6:00+2:03(12)11:42+4:28(15)3:27+1:35(14)1:44+0:41(13)12:26+5:20(16)6:07+2:45(12)
1:02:39+24:09(14)1:19:46+32:10(16)1:21:26+32:36(16)1:27:29+33:40(16)1:28:08+33:37(15)
1:21+0:44(15)17:07+8:59(14)1:40+0:35(7)6:03+2:48(12)0:39+0:02(3)
 
 
Ammann MarioDisqu9:07+0:25(3)9:48+0:19(3)11:37+0:07(2)19:41+3:36(7)31:18+7:51(9)33:11+7:49(9)34:14+7:48(9)41:30+7:15(8)47:16+9:25(8)
OLC Stubai9:07+0:25(3)0:410:00(1)1:490:00(1)8:04+4:07(15)11:37+4:23(14)1:53+0:01(2)1:030:00(1)7:16+0:10(2)5:46+2:24(11)
47:56+9:26(8)56:04+8:28(6)57:47+8:57(6)1:01:02+7:13(5)1:01:401:5728:19
0:40+0:03(3)8:080:00(1)1:43+0:38(9)3:150:00(1)0:38+0:00(2)*164*146
 
Drage StefanN Ang
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 65 (20)4,9 km 125 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(189)2(190)3(133)4(135)5(188)6(192)7(213)8(180)9(171)
10(203)11(200)Ziel
 
1Müller Willi38:456:260:00(1)7:120:00(1)10:070:00(1)12:490:00(1)14:460:00(1)17:400:00(1)21:290:00(1)26:300:00(1)28:300:00(1)
bussola ok6:260:00(1)0:460:00(1)2:550:00(1)2:42+0:06(2)1:570:00(1)2:540:00(1)3:49+0:04(2)5:01+0:16(7)2:000:00(1)
33:590:00(1)37:580:00(1)38:450:00(1)30:10
5:29+0:02(3)3:59+0:07(3)0:47+0:11(9)*164
 
2Hartinger Franz40:507:00+0:34(2)8:03+0:51(2)11:46+1:39(2)14:22+1:33(2)16:37+1:51(2)19:40+2:00(2)23:53+2:24(2)28:39+2:09(2)30:48+2:18(2)
Leibnitzer AC OLG7:00+0:34(2)1:03+0:17(2)3:43+0:48(9)2:360:00(1)2:15+0:18(3)3:03+0:09(2)4:13+0:28(4)4:46+0:01(2)2:09+0:09(3)
36:15+2:16(2)40:07+2:09(2)40:50+2:05(2)
5:270:00(1)3:520:00(1)0:43+0:08(3)
 
3Ponweiser Franz46:008:28+2:02(8)9:51+2:39(6)13:06+2:59(5)16:51+4:02(6)19:06+4:20(5)23:29+5:49(4)27:14+5:45(4)32:08+5:38(4)34:15+5:45(4)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt8:28+2:02(8)1:23+0:37(9)3:15+0:20(2)3:45+1:09(10)2:15+0:18(3)4:23+1:29(7)3:450:00(1)4:54+0:09(5)2:07+0:07(2)
39:52+5:53(3)45:19+7:21(3)46:00+7:15(3)35:55
5:37+0:10(4)5:27+1:35(10)0:41+0:05(2)*164
 
4Schweifer Erwin46:188:25+1:59(5)9:46+2:34(4)13:03+2:56(4)16:01+3:12(3)18:25+3:39(3)22:01+4:21(3)25:55+4:26(3)30:53+4:23(3)33:12+4:42(3)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt8:25+1:59(5)1:21+0:35(8)3:17+0:22(4)2:58+0:22(4)2:24+0:27(5)3:36+0:42(4)3:54+0:09(3)4:58+0:13(6)2:19+0:19(6)
40:54+6:55(4)45:22+7:24(4)46:18+7:33(4)34:59
7:42+2:15(12)4:28+0:36(5)0:56+0:20(12)*225
 
5Genevois Frédéric49:119:45+3:19(16)14:06+6:54(19)17:49+7:42(19)20:35+7:46(15)22:40+7:54(13)25:47+8:07(11)30:00+8:31(8)34:51+8:21(6)37:03+8:33(5)
Naturfreunde Wien9:45+3:19(16)4:21+3:35(20)3:43+0:48(9)2:46+0:10(3)2:05+0:08(2)3:07+0:13(3)4:13+0:28(4)4:51+0:06(4)2:12+0:12(4)
44:04+10:05(6)48:36+10:38(5)49:11+10:26(5)
7:01+1:34(7)4:32+0:40(6)0:350:00(1)
 
6Hones Josef49:479:05+2:39(10)10:13+3:01(10)13:39+3:32(9)17:37+4:48(9)20:40+5:54(8)25:29+7:49(9)30:14+8:45(9)34:59+8:29(7)37:24+8:54(7)
HSV Ried9:05+2:39(10)1:08+0:22(5)3:26+0:31(7)3:58+1:22(12)3:03+1:06(12)4:49+1:55(15)4:45+1:00(8)4:450:00(1)2:25+0:25(7)
43:34+9:35(5)48:59+11:01(6)49:47+11:02(6)38:4939:11
6:10+0:43(5)5:25+1:33(9)0:48+0:13(10)*223*164
 
7Scheibenreif Johann50:008:26+2:00(6)9:58+2:46(8)13:23+3:16(7)20:51+8:02(16)23:15+8:29(15)27:57+10:17(15)32:46+11:17(14)37:34+11:04(13)39:52+11:22(11)
HSV Linz8:26+2:00(6)1:32+0:46(13)3:25+0:30(6)7:28+4:52(19)2:24+0:27(5)4:42+1:48(14)4:49+1:04(9)4:48+0:03(3)2:18+0:18(5)
45:19+11:20(8)49:14+11:16(7)50:00+11:15(7)
5:270:00(1)3:55+0:03(2)0:46+0:11(8)
 
8Purgathofer Werner50:587:50+1:24(4)9:52+2:40(7)13:07+3:00(6)16:31+3:42(5)20:49+6:03(9)24:34+6:54(7)30:52+9:23(11)36:07+9:37(10)39:30+11:00(10)
OLG Ströck Wien7:50+1:24(4)2:02+1:16(17)3:15+0:20(2)3:24+0:48(6)4:18+2:21(18)3:45+0:51(5)6:18+2:33(17)5:15+0:30(8)3:23+1:23(15)
46:04+12:05(9)50:13+12:15(8)50:58+12:13(8)41:31
6:34+1:07(6)4:09+0:17(4)0:45+0:09(5)*164
 
9Martin Bosina51:158:27+2:01(7)9:46+2:34(4)13:45+3:38(10)17:07+4:18(8)20:15+5:29(7)24:18+6:38(6)29:19+7:50(6)34:40+8:10(5)37:12+8:42(6)
Naturfreunde Wien8:27+2:01(7)1:19+0:33(7)3:59+1:04(12)3:22+0:46(5)3:08+1:11(14)4:03+1:09(6)5:01+1:16(11)5:21+0:36(9)2:32+0:32(8)
44:53+10:54(7)50:29+12:31(9)51:15+12:30(9)
7:41+2:14(11)5:36+1:44(12)0:46+0:10(6)
 
10Huemer Meinrad52:298:33+2:07(9)10:09+2:57(9)13:32+3:25(8)16:58+4:09(7)20:12+5:26(6)24:49+7:09(8)29:54+8:25(7)35:40+9:10(9)38:29+9:59(8)
WAT-OL8:33+2:07(9)1:36+0:50(14)3:23+0:28(5)3:26+0:50(7)3:14+1:17(16)4:37+1:43(12)5:05+1:20(12)5:46+1:01(11)2:49+0:49(10)
46:14+12:15(10)51:34+13:36(10)52:29+13:44(10)40:25
7:45+2:18(13)5:20+1:28(8)0:55+0:19(11)*164
 
11Grün Paul54:207:37+1:11(3)8:44+1:32(3)12:52+2:45(3)16:22+3:33(4)19:03+4:17(4)23:36+5:56(5)28:43+7:14(5)35:02+8:32(8)39:10+10:40(9)
OLG Ströck Wien7:37+1:11(3)1:07+0:21(4)4:08+1:13(13)3:30+0:54(9)2:41+0:44(8)4:33+1:39(11)5:07+1:22(13)6:19+1:34(13)4:08+2:08(17)
47:12+13:13(11)53:20+15:22(11)54:20+15:35(11)41:31
8:02+2:35(14)6:08+2:16(13)1:00+0:25(14)*164
 
12Leonhardt Kristian55:529:28+3:02(13)10:45+3:33(12)14:35+4:28(12)18:35+5:46(10)21:12+6:26(10)25:42+8:02(10)31:18+9:49(12)37:15+10:45(11)40:08+11:38(12)
OC Fürstenfeld9:28+3:02(13)1:17+0:31(6)3:50+0:55(11)4:00+1:24(13)2:37+0:40(7)4:30+1:36(9)5:36+1:51(15)5:57+1:12(12)2:53+0:53(11)
47:36+13:37(12)54:48+16:50(12)55:52+17:07(12)
7:28+2:01(9)7:12+3:20(16)1:04+0:29(17)
 
13Dytlewski Nick56:329:41+3:15(15)11:10+3:58(14)14:41+4:34(13)18:46+5:57(11)21:42+6:56(11)26:05+8:25(12)30:47+9:18(10)37:27+10:57(12)40:58+12:28(14)
Naturfreunde Wien9:41+3:15(15)1:29+0:43(12)3:31+0:36(8)4:05+1:29(14)2:56+0:59(11)4:23+1:29(7)4:42+0:57(7)6:40+1:55(15)3:31+1:31(16)
48:14+14:15(13)55:29+17:31(13)56:32+17:47(13)43:09
7:16+1:49(8)7:15+3:23(17)1:03+0:27(15)*164
 
14Melkes Antal57:349:22+2:56(12)11:55+4:43(17)16:58+6:51(17)20:24+7:35(14)23:08+8:22(14)27:46+10:06(14)32:12+10:43(13)37:54+11:24(14)40:54+12:24(13)
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst9:22+2:56(12)2:33+1:47(18)5:03+2:08(18)3:26+0:50(7)2:44+0:47(9)4:38+1:44(13)4:26+0:41(6)5:42+0:57(10)3:00+1:00(12)
48:27+14:28(14)56:21+18:23(14)57:34+18:49(14)43:03
7:33+2:06(10)7:54+4:02(18)1:13+0:38(18)*164
 
15Seiner Siegfried1:02:209:38+3:12(14)11:01+3:49(13)15:19+5:12(14)19:43+6:54(12)22:28+7:42(12)27:33+9:53(13)32:53+11:24(15)40:15+13:45(15)45:24+16:54(15)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg9:38+3:12(14)1:23+0:37(9)4:18+1:23(16)4:24+1:48(17)2:45+0:48(10)5:05+2:11(16)5:20+1:35(14)7:22+2:37(18)5:09+3:09(20)
54:43+20:44(16)1:01:04+23:06(15)1:02:20+23:35(15)
9:19+3:52(18)6:21+2:29(14)1:16+0:40(19)
 
16Pongratz Karl1:03:0410:03+3:37(18)11:42+4:30(16)16:41+6:34(16)21:00+8:11(17)25:09+10:23(17)29:41+12:01(16)37:34+16:05(18)44:34+18:04(18)47:35+19:05(17)
HSV Pinkafeld10:03+3:37(18)1:39+0:53(15)4:59+2:04(17)4:19+1:43(16)4:09+2:12(17)4:32+1:38(10)7:53+4:08(20)7:00+2:15(17)3:01+1:01(13)
56:34+22:35(18)1:02:01+24:03(16)1:03:04+24:19(16)50:1154:12
8:59+3:32(17)5:27+1:35(10)1:03+0:27(16)*164*183
 
17Werther Wolfgang1:03:319:15+2:49(11)10:19+3:07(11)14:33+4:26(11)22:03+9:14(19)25:10+10:24(18)30:48+13:08(18)37:10+15:41(17)44:32+18:02(17)47:39+19:09(18)
WATV9:15+2:49(11)1:04+0:18(3)4:14+1:19(15)7:30+4:54(20)3:07+1:10(13)5:38+2:44(18)6:22+2:37(18)7:22+2:37(18)3:07+1:07(14)
55:47+21:48(17)1:02:45+24:47(17)1:03:31+24:46(17)49:46
8:08+2:41(15)6:58+3:06(15)0:46+0:10(6)*223
 
18Windbüchler Johann1:07:4511:15+4:49(19)13:03+5:51(18)17:13+7:06(18)21:25+8:36(18)24:34+9:48(16)29:56+12:16(17)36:12+14:43(16)42:49+16:19(16)45:30+17:00(16)
FUN-OL NÖ11:15+4:49(19)1:48+1:02(16)4:10+1:15(14)4:12+1:36(15)3:09+1:12(15)5:22+2:28(17)6:16+2:31(16)6:37+1:52(14)2:41+0:41(9)
54:13+20:14(15)1:06:45+28:47(18)1:07:45+29:00(18)47:51
8:43+3:16(16)12:32+8:40(20)1:00+0:25(13)*164
 
19Linhart Christian1:15:489:53+3:27(17)11:18+4:06(15)16:27+6:20(15)20:18+7:29(13)34:21+19:35(20)42:14+24:34(20)47:14+25:45(20)54:04+27:34(19)58:21+29:51(19)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt9:53+3:27(17)1:25+0:39(11)5:09+2:14(19)3:51+1:15(11)14:03+12:06(20)7:53+4:59(20)5:00+1:15(10)6:50+2:05(16)4:17+2:17(18)
1:10:11+36:12(19)1:15:04+37:06(19)1:15:48+37:03(19)
11:50+6:23(19)4:53+1:01(7)0:44+0:08(4)
 
20Mages Franz1:21:2513:07+6:41(20)15:44+8:32(20)21:14+11:07(20)26:59+14:10(20)32:02+17:16(19)39:37+21:57(19)46:59+25:30(19)55:02+28:32(20)59:24+30:54(20)
SSV Hallein-Neualm13:07+6:41(20)2:37+1:51(19)5:30+2:35(20)5:45+3:09(18)5:03+3:06(19)7:35+4:41(19)7:22+3:37(19)8:03+3:18(20)4:22+2:22(19)
1:12:01+38:02(20)1:19:58+42:00(20)1:21:25+42:40(20)1:02:59
12:37+7:10(20)7:57+4:05(19)1:27+0:51(20)*164
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 70 (11)4,5 km 120 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(192)2(134)3(131)4(138)5(171)6(175)7(203)8(177)9(200)
Ziel
 
1Tonka Leopold46:239:06+0:05(2)10:580:00(1)15:42+0:22(3)18:210:00(1)28:070:00(1)32:400:00(1)36:160:00(1)39:480:00(1)45:420:00(1)
HSV Ried9:06+0:05(2)1:52+0:25(4)4:44+1:21(7)2:390:00(1)9:460:00(1)4:330:00(1)3:36+0:51(10)3:32+0:19(3)5:54+0:16(3)
46:230:00(1)29:4830:4031:37
0:410:00(1)*164*214*201
 
2Hartinger Sepp47:099:010:00(1)11:12+0:14(2)15:26+0:06(2)19:03+0:42(2)29:38+1:31(2)34:24+1:44(2)37:14+0:58(2)40:28+0:40(2)46:20+0:38(2)
Leibnitzer AC OLG9:010:00(1)2:11+0:44(8)4:14+0:51(5)3:37+0:58(4)10:35+0:49(4)4:46+0:13(3)2:50+0:05(3)3:14+0:01(2)5:52+0:14(2)
47:09+0:46(2)33:31
0:49+0:08(3)*201
 
3Grabenhofer Wilhelm49:1410:38+1:37(6)13:00+2:02(6)16:46+1:26(5)20:44+2:23(5)30:30+2:23(3)35:19+2:39(3)38:04+1:48(3)41:50+2:02(3)48:14+2:32(3)
LZ OMAHA10:38+1:37(6)2:22+0:55(9)3:46+0:23(2)3:58+1:19(8)9:460:00(1)4:49+0:16(4)2:450:00(1)3:46+0:33(4)6:24+0:46(5)
49:14+2:51(3)
1:00+0:18(6)
 
4Böhm Eduard52:219:48+0:47(3)11:51+0:53(3)16:02+0:42(4)19:42+1:21(4)31:13+3:06(4)36:31+3:51(4)39:41+3:25(4)43:35+3:47(4)51:17+5:35(4)
ASKÖ Henndorf9:48+0:47(3)2:03+0:36(7)4:11+0:48(4)3:40+1:01(5)11:31+1:45(7)5:18+0:45(5)3:10+0:25(5)3:54+0:41(5)7:42+2:04(9)
52:21+5:58(4)
1:04+0:22(8)
 
5Germ Wolfgang54:0511:16+2:15(7)13:18+2:20(7)18:07+2:47(7)21:58+3:37(8)33:02+4:55(7)38:20+5:40(5)41:25+5:09(5)46:25+6:37(5)53:10+7:28(5)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente11:16+2:15(7)2:02+0:35(6)4:49+1:26(8)3:51+1:12(6)11:04+1:18(6)5:18+0:45(5)3:05+0:20(4)5:00+1:47(8)6:45+1:07(6)
54:05+7:42(5)
0:55+0:13(4)
 
6Burmann Werner54:2210:14+1:13(4)12:43+1:45(5)17:54+2:34(6)21:49+3:28(6)32:11+4:04(5)38:31+5:51(6)41:57+5:41(6)47:56+8:08(6)53:34+7:52(6)
OLC Wienerwald10:14+1:13(4)2:29+1:02(10)5:11+1:48(10)3:55+1:16(7)10:22+0:36(3)6:20+1:47(8)3:26+0:41(8)5:59+2:46(10)5:380:00(1)
54:22+7:59(6)
0:48+0:06(2)
 
7Lukaseder Hubert58:0610:30+1:29(5)11:57+0:59(4)15:200:00(1)19:22+1:01(3)34:54+6:47(8)41:29+8:49(7)44:40+8:24(7)49:20+9:32(7)56:47+11:05(7)
HSV Langenlebarn10:30+1:29(5)1:270:00(1)3:230:00(1)4:02+1:23(9)15:32+5:46(10)6:35+2:02(9)3:11+0:26(6)4:40+1:27(7)7:27+1:49(7)
58:06+11:43(7)31:5040:28
1:19+0:38(10)*168*201
 
8Käfer Franz1:02:1712:20+3:19(10)13:54+2:56(9)18:47+3:27(9)21:49+3:28(6)32:36+4:29(6)46:34+13:54(9)49:51+13:35(9)53:46+13:58(8)1:01:20+15:38(8)
HSV Pinkafeld12:20+3:19(10)1:34+0:07(2)4:53+1:30(9)3:02+0:23(3)10:47+1:01(5)13:58+9:25(11)3:17+0:32(7)3:55+0:42(6)7:34+1:56(8)
1:02:17+15:54(8)34:4144:4345:37
0:57+0:15(5)*164*214*201
 
9Graf Josef1:02:3411:48+2:47(8)13:32+2:34(8)29:02+13:42(11)31:42+13:21(11)44:46+16:39(10)49:21+16:41(10)52:10+15:54(10)55:23+15:35(9)1:01:32+15:50(9)
LZ OMAHA11:48+2:47(8)1:44+0:17(3)15:30+12:07(11)2:40+0:01(2)13:04+3:18(8)4:35+0:02(2)2:49+0:04(2)3:130:00(1)6:09+0:31(4)
1:02:34+16:11(9)
1:02+0:20(7)
 
10Siegert Reinhard1:04:5912:17+3:16(9)14:13+3:15(10)18:21+3:01(8)22:57+4:36(9)36:06+7:59(9)42:12+9:32(8)46:57+10:41(8)55:29+15:41(10)1:03:47+18:05(10)
WAT-OL12:17+3:16(9)1:56+0:29(5)4:08+0:45(3)4:36+1:57(11)13:09+3:23(9)6:06+1:33(7)4:45+2:00(11)8:32+5:19(11)8:18+2:40(10)
1:04:59+18:36(10)
1:12+0:30(9)
 
11Kainzbauer Josef1:13:1018:55+9:54(11)21:38+10:40(11)26:06+10:46(10)30:40+12:19(10)46:19+18:12(11)52:59+20:19(11)56:34+20:18(11)1:02:14+22:26(11)1:11:42+26:00(11)
WAT-OL18:55+9:54(11)2:43+1:16(11)4:28+1:05(6)4:34+1:55(10)15:39+5:53(11)6:40+2:07(10)3:35+0:50(9)5:40+2:27(9)9:28+3:50(11)
1:13:10+26:47(11)
1:28+0:46(11)
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 75 (10)3,5 km 75 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(136)2(190)3(133)4(217)5(141)6(203)7(204)8(200)Ziel
 
1Bonek Ernst40:519:310:00(1)10:500:00(1)15:240:00(1)24:410:00(1)26:150:00(1)30:320:00(1)37:13+0:34(2)39:560:00(1)40:510:00(1)
Naturfreunde Wien9:310:00(1)1:190:00(1)4:34+0:29(2)9:170:00(1)1:340:00(1)4:17+1:32(6)6:41+3:45(8)2:43+0:01(2)0:550:00(1)
 
2Venhauer Otto41:1313:13+3:42(5)14:37+3:47(3)19:14+3:50(3)29:34+4:53(3)31:40+5:25(3)34:30+3:58(3)37:26+0:47(3)40:08+0:12(2)41:13+0:22(2)
OLCU Viktring13:13+3:42(5)1:24+0:05(2)4:37+0:32(3)10:20+1:03(4)2:06+0:32(6)2:50+0:05(2)2:560:00(1)2:420:00(1)1:05+0:10(5)
10:14
*189
 
3Reisenberger Hans42:5811:48+2:17(2)13:27+2:37(2)17:32+2:08(2)27:19+2:38(2)29:11+2:56(2)33:09+2:37(2)36:390:00(1)41:52+1:56(3)42:58+2:07(3)
Naturfreunde Wien11:48+2:17(2)1:39+0:20(4)4:050:00(1)9:47+0:30(2)1:52+0:18(5)3:58+1:13(5)3:30+0:34(3)5:13+2:31(8)1:06+0:11(6)
 
4Maier Curt46:5813:51+4:20(6)15:20+4:30(5)22:51+7:27(7)35:41+11:00(6)37:16+11:01(6)40:01+9:29(5)43:09+6:30(4)45:54+5:58(4)46:58+6:07(4)
ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal13:51+4:20(6)1:29+0:10(3)7:31+3:26(9)12:50+3:33(7)1:35+0:01(2)2:450:00(1)3:08+0:12(2)2:45+0:03(3)1:04+0:09(4)
10:59
*189
 
5Czembirek Heinz47:5813:11+3:40(4)14:55+4:05(4)20:08+4:44(4)30:26+5:45(4)32:44+6:29(4)37:44+7:12(4)43:42+7:03(5)46:54+6:58(5)47:58+7:07(5)
MTV Hernals13:11+3:40(4)1:44+0:25(5)5:13+1:08(4)10:18+1:01(3)2:18+0:44(7)5:00+2:15(9)5:58+3:02(6)3:12+0:30(6)1:04+0:09(3)
 
6Hauser Siegfried50:3212:55+3:24(3)16:49+5:59(7)22:09+6:45(5)34:47+10:06(5)36:28+10:13(5)41:08+10:36(6)46:44+10:05(7)49:36+9:40(6)50:32+9:41(6)
HSV Linz12:55+3:24(3)3:54+2:35(9)5:20+1:15(5)12:38+3:21(6)1:41+0:07(3)4:40+1:55(7)5:36+2:40(5)2:52+0:10(4)0:56+0:01(2)
 
7Braun Emanuel sen.51:4614:44+5:13(7)16:48+5:58(6)22:45+7:21(6)36:00+11:19(7)38:25+12:10(7)41:21+10:49(7)46:24+9:45(6)50:32+10:36(7)51:46+10:55(7)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:44+5:13(7)2:04+0:45(7)5:57+1:52(7)13:15+3:58(8)2:25+0:51(8)2:56+0:11(3)5:03+2:07(4)4:08+1:26(7)1:14+0:19(7)
 
8Ziermann Paul52:5815:21+5:50(8)19:07+8:17(8)24:36+9:12(8)36:47+12:06(8)38:33+12:18(8)42:17+11:45(8)48:27+11:48(8)51:34+11:38(8)52:58+12:07(8)
HSV Pinkafeld15:21+5:50(8)3:46+2:27(8)5:29+1:24(6)12:11+2:54(5)1:46+0:12(4)3:44+0:59(4)6:10+3:14(7)3:07+0:25(5)1:24+0:29(8)
 
9Kochmann Günther1:20:5520:58+11:27(9)23:00+12:10(9)29:29+14:05(9)43:54+19:13(9)46:32+20:17(9)51:25+20:53(9)1:11:23+34:44(9)1:19:18+39:22(9)1:20:55+40:04(9)
WAT-OL20:58+11:27(9)2:02+0:43(6)6:29+2:24(8)14:25+5:08(9)2:38+1:04(9)4:53+2:08(8)19:58+17:02(9)7:55+5:13(9)1:37+0:42(9)
 
 
Radil KlausN Ang
WAT-OL
 
 
 
 
Herren ab 80 (3)3,5 km 75 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(136)2(190)3(133)4(217)5(141)6(203)7(204)8(200)Ziel
 
1Wagner Max54:0115:57+1:24(2)19:31+3:00(2)25:54+1:23(2)38:000:00(1)39:540:00(1)44:000:00(1)49:400:00(1)52:550:00(1)54:010:00(1)
Naturfreunde Linz15:57+1:24(2)3:34+1:36(3)6:230:00(1)12:060:00(1)1:540:00(1)4:060:00(1)5:40+0:28(2)3:150:00(1)1:060:00(1)
 
2Chudoba Klaus1:00:3914:330:00(1)16:310:00(1)24:310:00(1)38:15+0:15(2)40:47+0:53(2)50:34+6:34(2)55:46+6:06(2)59:21+6:26(2)1:00:39+6:38(2)
OLCU Viktring14:330:00(1)1:580:00(1)8:00+1:37(2)13:44+1:38(2)2:32+0:38(3)9:47+5:41(3)5:120:00(1)3:35+0:20(2)1:18+0:12(2)
 
3Gassner Ferdinand1:17:3618:31+3:58(3)21:54+5:23(3)40:33+16:02(3)56:45+18:45(3)59:16+19:22(3)1:03:55+19:55(3)1:10:39+20:59(3)1:15:45+22:50(3)1:17:36+23:35(3)
Naturfreunde Wien18:31+3:58(3)3:23+1:25(2)18:39+12:16(3)16:12+4:06(3)2:31+0:37(2)4:39+0:33(2)6:44+1:32(3)5:06+1:51(3)1:51+0:45(3)
 
 
 
 
Herren Hobby (4)3,9 km 50 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(218)2(219)3(180)4(199)5(133)6(186)7(189)8(213)9(217)
10(183)11(203)12(204)13(200)Ziel
 
1Sterba Markus46:016:230:00(1)7:240:00(1)9:180:00(1)11:550:00(1)17:240:00(1)19:090:00(1)22:230:00(1)26:170:00(1)34:010:00(1)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:230:00(1)1:010:00(1)1:540:00(1)2:370:00(1)5:29+0:19(2)1:450:00(1)3:140:00(1)3:540:00(1)7:440:00(1)
35:280:00(1)38:060:00(1)42:030:00(1)45:020:00(1)46:010:00(1)
1:27+0:03(2)2:380:00(1)3:570:00(1)2:590:00(1)0:59+0:04(2)
 
2Kundörfer Rainer1:01:488:02+1:39(2)9:08+1:44(2)11:31+2:13(3)14:54+2:59(3)20:04+2:40(2)22:10+3:01(2)29:42+7:19(2)34:38+8:21(2)44:04+10:03(2)
SU Schöckl Orienteering8:02+1:39(2)1:06+0:05(3)2:23+0:29(3)3:23+0:46(3)5:100:00(1)2:06+0:21(2)7:32+4:18(4)4:56+1:02(2)9:26+1:42(2)
45:28+10:00(2)53:13+15:07(2)57:34+15:31(2)1:00:43+15:41(2)1:01:48+15:47(2)
1:240:00(1)7:45+5:07(3)4:21+0:24(2)3:09+0:10(2)1:05+0:09(3)
 
3Slateff Andreas1:24:0710:12+3:49(4)11:31+4:07(4)14:27+5:09(4)30:34+18:39(4)40:30+23:06(4)43:49+24:40(4)47:49+25:26(4)54:05+27:48(3)1:07:25+33:24(3)
OLC Wienerwald10:12+3:49(4)1:19+0:18(4)2:56+1:02(4)16:07+13:30(4)9:56+4:46(3)3:19+1:34(4)4:00+0:46(2)6:16+2:22(3)13:20+5:36(3)
1:09:12+33:44(3)1:12:29+34:23(3)1:18:36+36:33(3)1:22:37+37:35(3)1:24:07+38:06(3)5:346:1522:13
1:47+0:23(3)3:17+0:39(2)6:07+2:10(3)4:01+1:02(3)1:30+0:34(4)*222*164*220
1:05:551:16:23
*216*142
 
 
Lueger ReinholdFehlst8:08+1:45(3)9:13+1:49(3)11:24+2:06(2)14:15+2:20(2)24:11+6:47(3)26:18+7:09(3)33:49+11:26(3)-----1:07:31
SU Schöckl Orienteering8:08+1:45(3)1:05+0:04(2)2:11+0:17(2)2:51+0:14(2)9:56+4:46(3)2:07+0:22(3)7:31+4:17(3)33:42
1:09:161:12:141:16:081:19:031:19:581:06:30
1:452:583:542:550:550:00(1)*216
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 21 Elite (10)9,2 km 205 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(134)2(137)3(191)4(144)5(181)6(145)7(148)8(152)9(166)
10(167)11(153)12(173)13(203)14(178)15(200)Ziel
 
1Fesselhofer Ursula1:05:498:24+0:45(3)10:48+0:19(2)11:38+0:12(2)26:440:00(1)27:240:00(1)30:270:00(1)34:210:00(1)38:170:00(1)40:110:00(1)
OC Fürstenfeld8:24+0:45(3)2:240:00(1)0:500:00(1)15:060:00(1)0:400:00(1)3:030:00(1)3:540:00(1)3:56+1:47(6)1:540:00(1)
41:250:00(1)44:320:00(1)55:150:00(1)58:480:00(1)1:00:520:00(1)1:05:170:00(1)1:05:490:00(1)
1:140:00(1)3:07+1:21(8)10:430:00(1)3:330:00(1)2:040:00(1)4:25+0:56(5)0:320:00(1)
 
2Arbter Anja1:06:587:390:00(1)10:290:00(1)11:260:00(1)29:05+2:21(2)29:53+2:29(2)33:26+2:59(2)37:43+3:22(2)39:52+1:35(2)41:51+1:40(2)
Naturfreunde Wien7:390:00(1)2:50+0:26(3)0:57+0:07(6)17:39+2:33(2)0:48+0:08(6)3:33+0:30(2)4:17+0:23(2)2:090:00(1)1:59+0:05(2)
43:12+1:47(2)44:58+0:26(2)56:22+1:07(2)1:00:19+1:31(2)1:02:38+1:46(2)1:06:24+1:07(2)1:06:58+1:09(2)57:27
1:21+0:07(2)1:460:00(1)11:24+0:41(2)3:57+0:24(2)2:19+0:15(3)3:46+0:17(2)0:34+0:01(2)*214
 
3Gassner Anika1:13:509:02+1:23(7)12:06+1:37(6)13:11+1:45(6)31:45+5:01(4)32:26+5:02(4)36:03+5:36(4)40:44+6:23(4)44:50+6:33(4)46:59+6:48(4)
Naturfreunde Wien9:02+1:23(7)3:04+0:40(5)1:05+0:15(8)18:34+3:28(4)0:41+0:01(2)3:37+0:34(4)4:41+0:47(4)4:06+1:57(7)2:09+0:15(3)
48:55+7:30(4)50:54+6:22(3)1:02:44+7:29(3)1:07:02+8:14(3)1:09:41+8:49(3)1:13:10+7:53(3)1:13:50+8:01(3)
1:56+0:42(4)1:59+0:13(2)11:50+1:07(4)4:18+0:45(4)2:39+0:35(6)3:290:00(1)0:40+0:08(5)
 
4Gassner Jasmina1:14:578:56+1:17(6)11:45+1:16(4)12:36+1:10(4)30:38+3:54(3)31:29+4:05(3)35:11+4:44(3)39:50+5:29(3)42:54+4:37(3)45:04+4:53(3)
Naturfreunde Wien8:56+1:17(6)2:49+0:25(2)0:51+0:01(2)18:02+2:56(3)0:51+0:11(8)3:42+0:39(5)4:39+0:45(3)3:04+0:55(3)2:10+0:16(4)
46:38+5:13(3)51:46+7:14(4)1:03:24+8:09(4)1:07:40+8:52(4)1:09:52+9:00(4)1:14:17+9:00(4)1:14:57+9:08(4)1:04:41
1:34+0:20(3)5:08+3:22(10)11:38+0:55(3)4:16+0:43(3)2:12+0:08(2)4:25+0:56(5)0:40+0:07(4)*214
1:12:27
*204
 
5Erhart Antonia1:23:487:46+0:07(2)11:08+0:39(3)12:03+0:37(3)34:14+7:30(5)34:59+7:35(5)38:34+8:07(5)43:33+9:12(5)46:51+8:34(5)49:43+9:32(5)
OLC Graz7:46+0:07(2)3:22+0:58(7)0:55+0:05(5)22:11+7:05(7)0:45+0:05(4)3:35+0:32(3)4:59+1:05(7)3:18+1:09(4)2:52+0:58(7)
52:25+11:00(5)54:43+10:11(5)1:07:44+12:29(5)1:13:54+15:06(5)1:17:20+16:28(5)1:23:02+17:45(5)1:23:48+17:59(5)
2:42+1:28(6)2:18+0:32(3)13:01+2:18(5)6:10+2:37(7)3:26+1:22(10)5:42+2:13(8)0:46+0:14(8)
 
6Berger Anni1:25:2610:19+2:40(9)13:22+2:53(7)14:13+2:47(7)36:22+9:38(7)37:41+10:17(7)42:10+11:43(7)47:03+12:42(7)50:21+12:04(7)52:46+12:35(6)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:19+2:40(9)3:03+0:39(4)0:51+0:01(2)22:09+7:03(6)1:19+0:39(10)4:29+1:26(9)4:53+0:59(6)3:18+1:09(4)2:25+0:31(5)
56:38+15:13(7)59:06+14:34(7)1:13:30+18:15(6)1:18:07+19:19(6)1:20:33+19:41(6)1:24:46+19:29(6)1:25:26+19:37(6)
3:52+2:38(8)2:28+0:42(4)14:24+3:41(7)4:37+1:04(6)2:26+0:22(4)4:13+0:44(4)0:40+0:08(6)
 
7Tiefenböck Tina1:28:508:50+1:11(5)11:58+1:29(5)12:52+1:26(5)35:32+8:48(6)36:18+8:54(6)40:29+10:02(6)46:23+12:02(6)49:18+11:01(6)53:08+12:57(7)
Naturfreunde Wien8:50+1:11(5)3:08+0:44(6)0:54+0:04(4)22:40+7:34(8)0:46+0:06(5)4:11+1:08(8)5:54+2:00(8)2:55+0:46(2)3:50+1:56(9)
55:07+13:42(6)57:41+13:09(6)1:13:36+18:21(7)1:19:47+20:59(7)1:22:58+22:06(7)1:28:01+22:44(7)1:28:50+23:01(7)
1:59+0:45(5)2:34+0:48(5)15:55+5:12(9)6:11+2:38(8)3:11+1:07(9)5:03+1:34(7)0:49+0:17(9)
 
8Knauder Viktoria1:34:218:41+1:02(4)16:59+6:30(10)18:15+6:49(10)43:44+17:00(10)44:25+17:01(10)48:15+17:48(10)53:07+18:46(9)58:25+20:08(9)1:01:10+20:59(9)
SU Schöckl Orienteering8:41+1:02(4)8:18+5:54(10)1:16+0:26(9)25:29+10:23(9)0:41+0:01(2)3:50+0:47(7)4:52+0:58(5)5:18+3:09(10)2:45+0:51(6)
1:05:36+24:11(9)1:08:15+23:43(9)1:22:29+27:14(8)1:27:05+28:17(8)1:29:37+28:45(8)1:33:44+28:27(8)1:34:21+28:32(8)
4:26+3:12(10)2:39+0:53(6)14:14+3:31(6)4:36+1:03(5)2:32+0:28(5)4:07+0:38(3)0:37+0:05(3)
 
9Scheikl Agnes1:40:3212:46+5:07(10)16:38+6:09(9)17:37+6:11(9)39:20+12:36(8)40:22+12:58(8)45:15+14:48(8)52:15+17:54(8)56:39+18:22(8)1:00:00+19:49(8)
OC Fürstenfeld12:46+5:07(10)3:52+1:28(8)0:59+0:09(7)21:43+6:37(5)1:02+0:22(9)4:53+1:50(10)7:00+3:06(9)4:24+2:15(8)3:21+1:27(8)
1:03:17+21:52(8)1:05:57+21:25(8)1:23:25+28:10(9)1:30:28+31:40(9)1:33:19+32:27(9)1:39:38+34:21(9)1:40:32+34:43(9)
3:17+2:03(7)2:40+0:54(7)17:28+6:45(10)7:03+3:30(10)2:51+0:47(7)6:19+2:50(9)0:54+0:21(10)
 
10Boros Kitti1:43:449:23+1:44(8)15:06+4:37(8)16:35+5:09(8)43:14+16:30(9)44:03+16:39(9)47:46+17:19(9)55:42+21:21(10)1:00:33+22:16(10)1:04:25+24:14(10)
ASKÖ Henndorf9:23+1:44(8)5:43+3:19(9)1:29+0:39(10)26:39+11:33(10)0:49+0:09(7)3:43+0:40(6)7:56+4:02(10)4:51+2:42(9)3:52+1:58(10)
1:08:41+27:16(10)1:11:49+27:17(10)1:26:47+31:32(10)1:33:29+34:41(10)1:36:29+35:37(10)1:43:02+37:45(10)1:43:44+37:55(10)
4:16+3:02(9)3:08+1:22(9)14:58+4:15(8)6:42+3:09(9)3:00+0:56(8)6:33+3:04(10)0:42+0:10(7)
 
 
 
 
Damen bis 20 Elite (5)8,0 km 195 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(196)2(136)3(137)4(191)5(161)6(197)7(147)8(146)9(153)
10(155)11(160)12(169)13(176)14(179)15(200)Ziel
 
1Zeiner Elena1:09:576:350:00(1)7:380:00(1)11:340:00(1)12:590:00(1)28:280:00(1)30:350:00(1)34:420:00(1)37:030:00(1)44:020:00(1)
OLC Graz6:350:00(1)1:030:00(1)3:56+0:15(3)1:25+0:20(4)15:290:00(1)2:07+0:15(2)4:07+0:11(2)2:21+0:11(2)6:590:00(1)
46:540:00(1)52:010:00(1)53:360:00(1)1:03:100:00(1)1:05:450:00(1)1:09:190:00(1)1:09:570:00(1)
2:520:00(1)5:070:00(1)1:350:00(1)9:340:00(1)2:350:00(1)3:340:00(1)0:380:00(1)
 
2Lueger Anna1:24:397:50+1:15(3)8:54+1:16(2)12:47+1:13(2)13:56+0:57(2)30:48+2:20(2)33:21+2:46(2)37:45+3:03(2)40:30+3:27(2)50:04+6:02(2)
SU Schöckl Orienteering7:50+1:15(3)1:04+0:01(2)3:53+0:12(2)1:09+0:04(2)16:52+1:23(3)2:33+0:41(3)4:24+0:28(3)2:45+0:35(4)9:34+2:35(3)
53:31+6:37(2)1:01:01+9:00(2)1:03:08+9:32(2)1:15:16+12:06(2)1:18:17+12:32(2)1:23:57+14:38(2)1:24:39+14:42(2)
3:27+0:35(2)7:30+2:23(3)2:07+0:32(3)12:08+2:34(3)3:01+0:26(3)5:40+2:06(4)0:42+0:04(3)
 
3Kastner Ylvi1:25:5911:41+5:06(5)14:19+6:41(5)18:00+6:26(4)19:05+6:06(4)35:51+7:23(3)37:43+7:08(3)41:39+6:57(3)44:08+7:05(3)51:24+7:22(3)
Naturfreunde Wien11:41+5:06(5)2:38+1:35(4)3:410:00(1)1:050:00(1)16:46+1:17(2)1:520:00(1)3:560:00(1)2:29+0:19(3)7:16+0:17(2)
1:00:36+13:42(3)1:06:44+14:43(3)1:08:25+14:49(3)1:18:27+15:17(3)1:21:18+15:33(3)1:25:20+16:01(3)1:25:59+16:02(3)
9:12+6:20(4)6:08+1:01(2)1:41+0:06(2)10:02+0:28(2)2:51+0:16(2)4:02+0:28(2)0:39+0:01(2)
 
4Zeiner Dora1:47:2210:40+4:05(4)12:29+4:51(4)17:25+5:51(3)18:43+5:44(3)39:31+11:03(4)43:36+13:01(4)53:58+19:16(5)56:08+19:05(5)1:10:13+26:11(5)
OLC Graz10:40+4:05(4)1:49+0:46(3)4:56+1:15(4)1:18+0:13(3)20:48+5:19(4)4:05+2:13(5)10:22+6:26(5)2:100:00(1)14:05+7:06(5)
1:14:12+27:18(4)1:21:47+29:46(4)1:24:54+31:18(4)1:38:03+34:53(4)1:42:05+36:20(4)1:46:31+37:12(4)1:47:22+37:25(4)1:34:19
3:59+1:07(3)7:35+2:28(4)3:07+1:32(4)13:09+3:35(4)4:02+1:27(4)4:26+0:52(3)0:51+0:13(4)*164
1:41:251:44:13
*193*204
 
 
Tiefenböck RitaAufg6:50+0:15(2)12:09+4:31(3)18:09+6:35(5)21:46+8:47(5)42:40+14:12(5)45:58+15:23(5)51:27+16:45(4)55:15+18:12(4)1:06:14+22:12(4)
Naturfreunde Wien6:50+0:15(2)5:19+4:16(5)6:00+2:19(5)3:37+2:32(5)20:54+5:25(5)3:18+1:26(4)5:29+1:33(4)3:48+1:38(5)10:59+4:00(4)
1:21:09+34:15(5)--------------------2:01:312:03:28
14:55+12:03(5)40:221:57+1:19(5)
 
 
 
 
Damen bis 18 Elite (6)5,4 km 140 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(132)2(192)3(134)4(138)5(212)6(161)7(202)8(173)9(176)
10(208)11(211)12(200)Ziel
 
1Gröll Anna1:01:4612:34+4:16(5)14:53+3:35(5)15:57+3:15(5)19:55+1:55(4)32:130:00(1)36:18+0:18(2)43:540:00(1)47:080:00(1)51:140:00(1)
OLC Graz12:34+4:16(5)2:190:00(1)1:040:00(1)3:580:00(1)12:180:00(1)4:05+1:35(3)7:36+0:28(3)3:140:00(1)4:060:00(1)
53:050:00(1)56:340:00(1)1:01:030:00(1)1:01:460:00(1)
1:510:00(1)3:290:00(1)4:290:00(1)0:43+0:08(3)
 
2Bogensperger Nilla1:05:318:180:00(1)11:180:00(1)12:420:00(1)18:000:00(1)32:20+0:07(2)38:54+2:54(5)46:02+2:08(4)49:18+2:10(3)53:43+2:29(2)
ASKÖ Henndorf8:180:00(1)3:00+0:41(2)1:24+0:20(2)5:18+1:20(4)14:20+2:02(4)6:34+4:04(5)7:080:00(1)3:16+0:02(2)4:25+0:19(3)
55:56+2:51(2)59:43+3:09(2)1:04:46+3:43(2)1:05:31+3:45(2)
2:13+0:22(2)3:47+0:18(2)5:03+0:34(2)0:45+0:10(4)
 
3Reiter-Kocher Anna1:07:549:48+1:30(3)12:48+1:30(3)14:15+1:33(3)20:35+2:35(5)33:21+1:08(3)37:54+1:54(4)45:12+1:18(2)48:59+1:51(2)54:39+3:25(3)
OLT Transdanubien9:48+1:30(3)3:00+0:41(2)1:27+0:23(3)6:20+2:22(5)12:46+0:28(2)4:33+2:03(4)7:18+0:10(2)3:47+0:33(3)5:40+1:34(5)
57:03+3:58(3)1:01:01+4:27(3)1:07:08+6:05(3)1:07:54+6:08(3)
2:24+0:33(5)3:58+0:29(3)6:07+1:38(5)0:46+0:11(5)
 
4Hnilica Jana1:08:1610:05+1:47(4)13:08+1:50(4)14:43+2:01(4)19:23+1:23(3)33:30+1:17(4)36:000:00(1)45:12+1:18(2)50:49+3:41(4)55:39+4:25(4)
OLT Transdanubien10:05+1:47(4)3:03+0:44(4)1:35+0:31(4)4:40+0:42(2)14:07+1:49(3)2:300:00(1)9:12+2:04(4)5:37+2:23(4)4:50+0:44(4)
57:56+4:51(4)1:02:28+5:54(4)1:07:37+6:34(4)1:08:16+6:30(4)
2:17+0:26(3)4:32+1:03(4)5:09+0:40(3)0:39+0:04(2)
 
5Calvet Sofia1:13:278:52+0:34(2)11:57+0:39(2)13:37+0:55(2)18:32+0:32(2)34:30+2:17(5)37:28+1:28(3)46:40+2:46(5)56:23+9:15(5)1:00:39+9:25(5)
Naturfreunde Wien8:52+0:34(2)3:05+0:46(5)1:40+0:36(5)4:55+0:57(3)15:58+3:40(5)2:58+0:28(2)9:12+2:04(4)9:43+6:29(5)4:16+0:10(2)
1:02:56+9:51(5)1:07:36+11:02(5)1:12:52+11:49(5)1:13:27+11:41(5)45:17
2:17+0:26(3)4:40+1:11(5)5:16+0:47(4)0:350:00(1)*164
 
 
Kastner MayaFehlst15:01+6:43(6)20:10+8:52(6)22:07+9:25(6)30:04+12:04(6)----------47:3654:231:00:37
Naturfreunde Wien15:01+6:43(6)5:09+2:50(6)1:57+0:53(6)7:57+3:59(6)17:326:476:14
1:03:071:09:211:21:381:24:0756:53
2:306:1412:172:29+1:54(6)*214
 
 
 
 
Damen bis 16 Elite (11)5,1 km 100 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(213)2(192)3(134)4(188)5(135)6(206)7(171)8(202)9(173)
10(203)11(179)12(211)13(200)Ziel
 
1Adenstedt Emily48:386:010:00(1)8:520:00(1)10:010:00(1)13:330:00(1)16:160:00(1)22:150:00(1)26:250:00(1)29:130:00(1)33:420:00(1)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:010:00(1)2:510:00(1)1:090:00(1)3:320:00(1)2:430:00(1)5:59+0:22(2)4:100:00(1)2:48+0:12(2)4:29+1:38(6)
39:580:00(1)41:420:00(1)43:040:00(1)47:590:00(1)48:380:00(1)
6:16+0:39(5)1:440:00(1)1:220:00(1)4:55+0:19(2)0:390:00(1)
 
2Monsberger Theresa52:058:07+2:06(6)11:39+2:47(2)12:57+2:56(2)17:11+3:38(2)20:00+3:44(2)25:37+3:22(2)31:21+4:56(2)33:57+4:44(2)36:48+3:06(2)
SU Schöckl Orienteering8:07+2:06(6)3:32+0:41(4)1:18+0:09(2)4:14+0:42(2)2:49+0:06(3)5:370:00(1)5:44+1:34(3)2:360:00(1)2:510:00(1)
43:21+3:23(2)45:05+3:23(2)46:49+3:45(2)51:25+3:26(2)52:05+3:27(2)33:00
6:33+0:56(6)1:440:00(1)1:44+0:22(2)4:360:00(1)0:40+0:01(3)*164
 
3Scheikl Helene59:347:32+1:31(3)11:56+3:04(4)13:27+3:26(4)19:47+6:14(5)22:43+6:27(4)29:57+7:42(3)35:21+8:56(3)38:20+9:07(3)42:08+8:26(3)
OC Fürstenfeld7:32+1:31(3)4:24+1:33(7)1:31+0:22(3)6:20+2:48(6)2:56+0:13(5)7:14+1:37(3)5:24+1:14(2)2:59+0:23(3)3:48+0:57(3)
47:45+7:47(3)49:52+8:10(3)52:20+9:16(3)58:49+10:50(3)59:34+10:56(3)
5:370:00(1)2:07+0:23(4)2:28+1:06(7)6:29+1:53(9)0:45+0:05(6)
 
4Aigmüller Flora1:01:3610:32+4:31(11)13:26+4:34(8)15:12+5:11(5)19:27+5:54(3)22:15+5:59(3)31:00+8:45(4)37:13+10:48(4)41:18+12:05(4)45:08+11:26(4)
SU Schöckl Orienteering10:32+4:31(11)2:54+0:03(2)1:46+0:37(6)4:15+0:43(3)2:48+0:05(2)8:45+3:08(4)6:13+2:03(5)4:05+1:29(11)3:50+0:59(4)
50:50+10:52(4)52:52+11:10(4)54:44+11:40(4)1:00:46+12:47(4)1:01:36+12:58(4)
5:42+0:05(3)2:02+0:18(3)1:52+0:30(3)6:02+1:26(8)0:50+0:10(9)
 
5Radon Livia1:09:357:56+1:55(4)11:43+2:51(3)13:26+3:25(3)19:32+5:59(4)25:50+9:34(6)35:40+13:25(6)41:50+15:25(5)45:25+16:12(5)51:16+17:34(5)
Naturfreunde Wien7:56+1:55(4)3:47+0:56(5)1:43+0:34(5)6:06+2:34(5)6:18+3:35(11)9:50+4:13(9)6:10+2:00(4)3:35+0:59(7)5:51+3:00(9)
58:45+18:47(5)1:01:02+19:20(5)1:03:12+20:08(5)1:08:54+20:55(5)1:09:35+20:57(5)
7:29+1:52(8)2:17+0:33(7)2:10+0:48(4)5:42+1:06(4)0:41+0:02(4)
 
6Angermann Anna1:11:159:39+3:38(10)13:00+4:08(6)15:22+5:21(6)21:48+8:15(6)25:31+9:15(5)35:17+13:02(5)42:34+16:09(6)46:13+17:00(6)53:51+20:09(6)
SU Klagenfurt9:39+3:38(10)3:21+0:30(3)2:22+1:13(9)6:26+2:54(7)3:43+1:00(7)9:46+4:09(8)7:17+3:07(9)3:39+1:03(9)7:38+4:47(10)
59:49+19:51(6)1:02:05+20:23(6)1:04:37+21:33(6)1:10:31+22:32(6)1:11:15+22:37(6)
5:58+0:21(4)2:16+0:32(5)2:32+1:10(8)5:54+1:18(6)0:44+0:04(5)
 
7Hoffmann Marlene1:12:508:44+2:43(8)15:55+7:03(10)17:48+7:47(9)23:49+10:16(7)28:49+12:33(9)38:30+16:15(8)44:52+18:27(8)48:28+19:15(8)54:10+20:28(7)
LZ OMAHA8:44+2:43(8)7:11+4:20(10)1:53+0:44(8)6:01+2:29(4)5:00+2:17(10)9:41+4:04(7)6:22+2:12(7)3:36+1:00(8)5:42+2:51(8)
1:01:40+21:42(7)1:03:56+22:14(7)1:06:10+23:06(7)1:12:05+24:06(7)1:12:50+24:12(7)
7:30+1:53(9)2:16+0:32(5)2:14+0:52(6)5:55+1:19(7)0:45+0:06(7)
 
8König Laura1:13:286:38+0:37(2)17:49+8:57(11)19:29+9:28(11)28:24+14:51(11)31:18+15:02(11)40:19+18:04(10)50:01+23:36(11)53:24+24:11(11)56:54+23:12(10)
SU Schöckl Orienteering6:38+0:37(2)11:11+8:20(11)1:40+0:31(4)8:55+5:23(10)2:54+0:11(4)9:01+3:24(5)9:42+5:32(11)3:23+0:47(6)3:30+0:39(2)
1:02:31+22:33(8)1:04:51+23:09(8)1:07:01+23:57(8)1:12:48+24:49(8)1:13:28+24:50(8)52:13
5:370:00(1)2:20+0:36(8)2:10+0:48(4)5:47+1:11(5)0:40+0:00(2)*164
 
9Biel Corinna1:17:268:24+2:23(7)12:27+3:35(5)15:38+5:37(7)25:03+11:30(9)28:30+12:14(8)39:54+17:39(9)48:09+21:44(10)51:21+22:08(10)55:11+21:29(8)
Naturfreunde Wien8:24+2:23(7)4:03+1:12(6)3:11+2:02(10)9:25+5:53(11)3:27+0:44(6)11:24+5:47(11)8:15+4:05(10)3:12+0:36(5)3:50+0:59(4)
1:03:32+23:34(9)1:06:10+24:28(9)1:09:43+26:39(9)1:16:41+28:42(9)1:17:26+28:48(9)
8:21+2:44(10)2:38+0:54(9)3:33+2:11(11)6:58+2:22(10)0:45+0:06(8)
 
10Hufnagel Carolina1:17:498:04+2:03(5)15:11+6:19(9)17:00+6:59(8)24:20+10:47(8)28:27+12:11(7)37:40+15:25(7)44:05+17:40(7)47:15+18:02(7)57:59+24:17(11)
Naturfreunde Wien8:04+2:03(5)7:07+4:16(9)1:49+0:40(7)7:20+3:48(8)4:07+1:24(8)9:13+3:36(6)6:25+2:15(8)3:10+0:34(4)10:44+7:53(11)
1:05:01+25:03(10)1:08:32+26:50(10)1:11:30+28:26(10)1:16:57+28:58(10)1:17:49+29:11(10)
7:02+1:25(7)3:31+1:47(10)2:58+1:36(10)5:27+0:51(3)0:52+0:12(11)
 
11Gaudernak Carina1:21:168:51+2:50(9)13:20+4:28(7)17:53+7:52(10)25:48+12:15(10)30:15+13:59(10)40:55+18:40(11)47:11+20:46(9)51:02+21:49(9)55:56+22:14(9)
OLT Transdanubien8:51+2:50(9)4:29+1:38(8)4:33+3:24(11)7:55+4:23(9)4:27+1:44(9)10:40+5:03(10)6:16+2:06(6)3:51+1:15(10)4:54+2:03(7)
1:05:03+25:05(11)1:10:15+28:33(11)1:13:01+29:57(11)1:20:25+32:26(11)1:21:16+32:38(11)49:41
9:07+3:30(11)5:12+3:28(11)2:46+1:24(9)7:24+2:48(11)0:51+0:12(10)*164
 
 
 
 
Damen bis 10 (6)2,0 km 25 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(164)2(214)3(215)4(216)5(217)6(141)7(142)8(204)9(200)
Ziel
 
1Skern Anna16:493:01+0:26(2)4:130:00(1)5:510:00(1)6:220:00(1)7:170:00(1)9:370:00(1)11:310:00(1)12:590:00(1)15:580:00(1)
Naturfreunde Wien3:01+0:26(2)1:120:00(1)1:38+0:12(3)0:310:00(1)0:550:00(1)2:20+0:53(3)1:54+0:19(2)1:280:00(1)2:59+0:16(2)
16:490:00(1)
0:51+0:06(3)
 
2Urbanek Annina18:533:19+0:44(3)4:54+0:41(3)6:54+1:03(3)7:29+1:07(3)8:31+1:14(3)9:58+0:21(2)12:00+0:29(2)15:05+2:06(3)17:48+1:50(2)
Naturfreunde Wien3:19+0:44(3)1:35+0:23(3)2:00+0:34(5)0:35+0:04(2)1:02+0:07(2)1:270:00(1)2:02+0:27(4)3:05+1:37(5)2:430:00(1)
18:53+2:04(2)
1:05+0:20(5)
 
3Foidl Livia19:203:19+0:44(3)4:37+0:24(2)6:03+0:12(2)6:45+0:23(2)8:10+0:53(2)10:27+0:50(3)12:27+0:56(3)14:57+1:58(2)18:28+2:30(3)
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel3:19+0:44(3)1:18+0:06(2)1:260:00(1)0:42+0:11(4)1:25+0:30(4)2:17+0:50(2)2:00+0:25(3)2:30+1:02(4)3:31+0:48(3)
19:20+2:31(3)
0:52+0:07(4)
 
4Fuchs Lena24:582:350:00(1)9:42+5:29(4)11:11+5:20(4)11:50+5:28(4)13:09+5:52(4)15:57+6:20(4)17:32+6:01(4)19:46+6:47(4)24:08+8:10(4)
FUN-OL NÖ2:350:00(1)7:07+5:55(4)1:29+0:03(2)0:39+0:08(3)1:19+0:24(3)2:48+1:21(5)1:350:00(1)2:14+0:46(3)4:22+1:39(4)
24:58+8:09(4)
0:50+0:05(2)
 
5Machold Cleo35:576:04+3:29(5)17:01+12:48(5)18:47+12:56(5)19:43+13:21(5)21:42+14:25(5)24:29+14:52(5)27:54+16:23(5)30:04+17:05(5)35:12+19:14(5)
Naturfreunde Wien6:04+3:29(5)10:57+9:45(5)1:46+0:20(4)0:56+0:25(5)1:59+1:04(5)2:47+1:20(4)3:25+1:50(5)2:10+0:42(2)5:08+2:25(5)
35:57+19:08(5)
0:450:00(1)
 
 
Radon EliseN Ang
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
 
Damen bis 12 (5)2,8 km 40 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(164)3(171)4(218)5(219)6(180)7(205)8(215)9(217)
10(141)11(142)12(204)13(200)Ziel
 
1Frey Emma23:372:400:00(1)3:460:00(1)5:110:00(1)6:510:00(1)7:380:00(1)10:050:00(1)13:240:00(1)14:320:00(1)15:480:00(1)
OL Kufstein2:400:00(1)1:06+0:04(2)1:250:00(1)1:400:00(1)0:470:00(1)2:270:00(1)3:190:00(1)1:080:00(1)1:160:00(1)
17:420:00(1)19:240:00(1)20:240:00(1)22:510:00(1)23:370:00(1)
1:540:00(1)1:420:00(1)1:000:00(1)2:270:00(1)0:46+0:08(2)
 
2Monsberger Eva32:546:36+3:56(4)7:38+3:52(4)9:05+3:54(3)10:50+3:59(3)11:53+4:15(3)14:32+4:27(3)19:17+5:53(2)20:35+6:03(2)22:25+6:37(2)
SU Schöckl Orienteering6:36+3:56(4)1:020:00(1)1:27+0:02(2)1:45+0:05(2)1:03+0:16(2)2:39+0:12(2)4:45+1:26(2)1:18+0:10(2)1:50+0:34(2)
24:56+7:14(2)26:57+7:33(2)28:36+8:12(2)32:05+9:14(2)32:54+9:17(2)
2:31+0:37(2)2:01+0:19(3)1:39+0:39(2)3:29+1:02(3)0:49+0:11(3)
 
3Beck Maria55:555:09+2:29(3)7:11+3:25(3)10:03+4:52(4)13:14+6:23(4)15:02+7:24(4)19:52+9:47(4)27:33+14:09(3)30:01+15:29(3)33:08+17:20(3)
Naturfreunde Wien5:09+2:29(3)2:02+1:00(4)2:52+1:27(4)3:11+1:31(4)1:48+1:01(4)4:50+2:23(4)7:41+4:22(3)2:28+1:20(4)3:07+1:51(4)
36:41+18:59(3)40:16+20:52(3)48:53+28:29(3)54:41+31:50(3)55:55+32:18(3)38:38
3:33+1:39(4)3:35+1:53(4)8:37+7:37(4)5:48+3:21(4)1:14+0:36(4)*221
 
4Skern Selina57:144:26+1:46(2)5:40+1:54(2)7:28+2:17(2)9:22+2:31(2)10:28+2:50(2)13:35+3:30(2)42:29+29:05(4)44:17+29:45(4)46:38+30:50(4)
Naturfreunde Wien4:26+1:46(2)1:14+0:12(3)1:48+0:23(3)1:54+0:14(3)1:06+0:19(3)3:07+0:40(3)28:54+25:35(4)1:48+0:40(3)2:21+1:05(3)
50:04+32:22(4)52:04+32:40(4)53:51+33:27(4)56:36+33:45(4)57:14+33:37(4)
3:26+1:32(3)2:00+0:18(2)1:47+0:47(3)2:45+0:18(2)0:380:00(1)
 
 
Ankner JanaFehlst-----16:42:0416:58:16------------------------------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg16:42:0416:12
41:24---------------1:13:3616:34:0916:36:3216:38:19
32:12+31:34(5)*179*180*134
16:39:4116:43:1416:50:1616:51:2716:53:1216:55:0618:3919:1821:15
*174*175*176*181*178*170*225*224*223
23:2525:4026:1728:4331:0734:3037:3138:5239:47
*222*185*183*208*194*177*158*193*142
40:17
*221
 
 
 
 
Damen bis 14 (12)4,2 km 50 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(171)2(219)3(172)4(139)5(133)6(186)7(136)8(213)9(208)
10(211)11(200)Ziel
 
1Aigmüller Camilla44:233:030:00(1)4:570:00(1)7:170:00(1)15:52+1:35(2)17:56+0:14(2)19:14+0:11(2)20:55+0:07(2)26:51+2:55(3)33:550:00(1)
SU Schöckl Orienteering3:030:00(1)1:540:00(1)2:200:00(1)8:35+3:42(8)2:04+0:04(3)1:180:00(1)1:410:00(1)5:56+2:48(8)7:040:00(1)
38:58+0:37(2)43:540:00(1)44:230:00(1)36:1537:41
5:03+1:07(5)4:56+0:14(2)0:290:00(1)*179*178
 
2Rothauer Emma44:454:10+1:07(4)6:25+1:28(2)9:24+2:07(2)14:170:00(1)17:420:00(1)19:030:00(1)20:480:00(1)23:560:00(1)34:25+0:30(2)
ASKÖ Henndorf4:10+1:07(4)2:15+0:21(4)2:59+0:39(5)4:530:00(1)3:25+1:25(9)1:21+0:03(2)1:45+0:04(2)3:080:00(1)10:29+3:25(4)
38:210:00(1)44:10+0:16(2)44:45+0:22(2)
3:560:00(1)5:49+1:07(5)0:35+0:06(4)
 
3Varga Marie47:245:23+2:20(6)7:55+2:58(5)11:15+3:58(5)16:20+2:03(3)18:21+0:39(3)19:54+0:51(3)21:58+1:10(3)25:25+1:29(2)36:04+2:09(3)
LZ OMAHA5:23+2:20(6)2:32+0:38(10)3:20+1:00(6)5:05+0:12(2)2:01+0:01(2)1:33+0:15(5)2:04+0:23(5)3:27+0:19(3)10:39+3:35(5)
40:38+2:17(3)46:44+2:50(3)47:24+3:01(3)
4:34+0:38(2)6:06+1:24(7)0:40+0:11(8)
 
4Venhauer Laura49:087:52+4:49(9)10:06+5:09(8)13:04+5:47(8)19:37+5:20(7)21:37+3:55(6)22:59+3:56(6)25:00+4:12(6)28:16+4:20(5)38:35+4:40(5)
OLCU Viktring7:52+4:49(9)2:14+0:20(3)2:58+0:38(4)6:33+1:40(6)2:000:00(1)1:22+0:04(3)2:01+0:20(4)3:16+0:08(2)10:19+3:15(3)
43:25+5:04(4)48:24+4:30(4)49:08+4:45(4)
4:50+0:54(3)4:59+0:17(3)0:44+0:15(11)
 
5Feyferlik Iva50:384:08+1:05(3)6:27+1:30(3)10:14+2:57(3)16:44+2:27(4)19:02+1:20(4)20:26+1:23(4)22:26+1:38(4)27:24+3:28(4)37:08+3:13(4)
SU Schöckl Orienteering4:08+1:05(3)2:19+0:25(5)3:47+1:27(10)6:30+1:37(5)2:18+0:18(4)1:24+0:06(4)2:00+0:19(3)4:58+1:50(7)9:44+2:40(2)
45:18+6:57(5)50:00+6:06(5)50:38+6:15(5)
8:10+4:14(10)4:420:00(1)0:38+0:08(7)
 
6Radon Zoe58:055:26+2:23(7)7:56+2:59(6)11:50+4:33(6)19:18+5:01(6)21:48+4:06(7)23:52+4:49(7)26:18+5:30(7)31:00+7:04(7)43:32+9:37(6)
Naturfreunde Wien5:26+2:23(7)2:30+0:36(9)3:54+1:34(11)7:28+2:35(7)2:30+0:30(8)2:04+0:46(11)2:26+0:45(9)4:42+1:34(6)12:32+5:28(7)
50:47+12:26(6)57:29+13:35(6)58:05+13:42(6)
7:15+3:19(9)6:42+2:00(9)0:36+0:06(5)
 
7Piskorz Kiara-Sophie1:00:517:04+4:01(8)9:31+4:34(7)12:12+4:55(7)18:40+4:23(5)21:02+3:20(5)22:37+3:34(5)24:53+4:05(5)30:56+7:00(6)48:27+14:32(7)
WAT-OL7:04+4:01(8)2:27+0:33(7)2:41+0:21(2)6:28+1:35(3)2:22+0:22(7)1:35+0:17(6)2:16+0:35(7)6:03+2:55(9)17:31+10:27(11)
54:09+15:48(7)1:00:14+16:20(7)1:00:51+16:28(7)
5:42+1:46(6)6:05+1:23(6)0:37+0:08(6)
 
8Dareb Katarina1:06:2010:06+7:03(10)12:30+7:33(9)15:13+7:56(9)21:42+7:25(8)24:02+6:20(8)25:39+6:36(8)27:56+7:08(8)34:05+10:09(8)51:30+17:35(8)
SU Klagenfurt10:06+7:03(10)2:24+0:30(6)2:43+0:23(3)6:29+1:36(4)2:20+0:20(6)1:37+0:19(7)2:17+0:36(8)6:09+3:01(11)17:25+10:21(9)
57:14+18:53(8)1:05:45+21:51(8)1:06:20+21:57(8)
5:44+1:48(7)8:31+3:49(10)0:35+0:06(3)
 
9Erhard Josefine1:09:154:49+1:46(5)7:17+2:20(4)10:51+3:34(4)24:39+10:22(9)26:58+9:16(9)28:36+9:33(9)30:51+10:03(9)36:57+13:01(9)54:27+20:32(9)
ASKÖ Henndorf4:49+1:46(5)2:28+0:34(8)3:34+1:14(9)13:48+8:55(9)2:19+0:19(5)1:38+0:20(8)2:15+0:34(6)6:06+2:58(10)17:30+10:26(10)
1:00:11+21:50(9)1:08:42+24:48(9)1:09:15+24:52(9)
5:44+1:48(7)8:31+3:49(10)0:33+0:04(2)
 
10Foidl Elena1:25:2114:34+11:31(12)16:44+11:47(12)20:16+12:59(11)48:16+33:59(11)53:43+36:01(11)55:24+36:21(11)58:13+37:25(11)1:01:48+37:52(11)1:13:33+39:38(10)
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel14:34+11:31(12)2:10+0:16(2)3:32+1:12(8)28:00+23:07(11)5:27+3:27(10)1:41+0:23(9)2:49+1:08(11)3:35+0:27(4)11:45+4:41(6)
1:18:24+40:03(10)1:24:38+40:44(10)1:25:21+40:58(10)18:40
4:51+0:55(4)6:14+1:32(8)0:43+0:14(10)*180
 
11Höhenberger Lara1:32:1311:47+8:44(11)15:12+10:15(11)18:37+11:20(10)45:06+30:49(10)50:41+32:59(10)52:30+33:27(10)55:17+34:29(10)58:54+34:58(10)1:14:24+40:29(11)
ASKÖ Henndorf11:47+8:44(11)3:25+1:31(11)3:25+1:05(7)26:29+21:36(10)5:35+3:35(11)1:49+0:31(10)2:47+1:06(10)3:37+0:29(5)15:30+8:26(8)
1:25:48+47:27(11)1:31:28+47:34(11)1:32:13+47:50(11)
11:24+7:28(11)5:40+0:58(4)0:45+0:16(12)
 
 
Klöckl TanjaFehlst3:26+0:23(2)13:51+8:54(10)----------21:2623:1425:14----------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:26+0:23(2)10:25+8:31(12)7:351:482:00
-----51:1751:582:219:3011:5816:59
26:030:41+0:12(9)*164*170*220*199
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 15 bis 18 (4)3,3 km 20 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(214)2(196)3(139)4(206)5(215)6(141)7(203)8(177)9(200)
Ziel
 
1Perl Katharina53:378:44+2:54(2)15:420:00(1)25:38+2:48(2)32:07+0:13(2)37:260:00(1)40:170:00(1)43:360:00(1)47:200:00(1)52:550:00(1)
OC Fürstenfeld8:44+2:54(2)6:580:00(1)9:56+6:44(3)6:290:00(1)5:190:00(1)2:510:00(1)3:190:00(1)3:440:00(1)5:350:00(1)
53:370:00(1)3:29
0:42+0:02(2)*174
 
2Holzer Kerstin1:05:115:500:00(1)19:38+3:56(2)22:500:00(1)31:540:00(1)42:21+4:55(2)48:07+7:50(2)51:26+7:50(2)56:57+9:37(2)1:04:21+11:26(2)
SU Schöckl Orienteering5:500:00(1)13:48+6:50(2)3:120:00(1)9:04+2:35(2)10:27+5:08(2)5:46+2:55(3)3:190:00(1)5:31+1:47(2)7:24+1:49(2)
1:05:11+11:34(2)
0:50+0:10(3)
 
3Lueger Lena1:11:2411:48+5:58(3)25:37+9:55(3)28:52+6:02(3)37:58+6:04(3)48:25+10:59(3)54:10+13:53(3)57:29+13:53(3)1:03:02+15:42(3)1:10:45+17:50(3)
SU Schöckl Orienteering11:48+5:58(3)13:49+6:51(3)3:15+0:03(2)9:06+2:37(3)10:27+5:08(2)5:45+2:54(2)3:190:00(1)5:33+1:49(3)7:43+2:08(3)
1:11:24+17:47(3)
0:390:00(1)
 
 
Foidl LeaN Ang
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 21 Lang (4)6,9 km 145 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(173)2(153)3(167)4(166)5(152)6(147)7(196)8(132)9(175)
10(203)11(177)12(200)Ziel
 
1Zettl Ines1:13:384:210:00(1)21:220:00(1)23:200:00(1)24:570:00(1)27:380:00(1)30:500:00(1)47:350:00(1)50:350:00(1)58:460:00(1)
OLT Transdanubien4:210:00(1)17:01+0:29(2)1:580:00(1)1:370:00(1)2:41+0:37(2)3:120:00(1)16:45+1:40(2)3:00+0:42(4)8:11+1:55(2)
1:01:490:00(1)1:05:500:00(1)1:12:380:00(1)1:13:380:00(1)8:11
3:03+0:47(2)4:01+0:41(3)6:48+0:38(4)1:00+0:19(4)*218
 
2Berger Marlene1:13:426:36+2:15(3)23:08+1:46(2)25:10+1:50(2)26:58+2:01(2)33:56+6:18(2)37:35+6:45(2)52:40+5:05(2)54:59+4:24(2)1:01:15+2:29(2)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:36+2:15(3)16:320:00(1)2:02+0:04(2)1:48+0:11(2)6:58+4:54(4)3:39+0:27(2)15:050:00(1)2:19+0:01(2)6:160:00(1)
1:03:31+1:42(2)1:06:51+1:01(2)1:13:01+0:23(2)1:13:42+0:04(2)
2:160:00(1)3:200:00(1)6:100:00(1)0:410:00(1)
 
3Kalcher Hannah1:27:436:28+2:07(2)31:05+9:43(3)34:25+11:05(4)36:35+11:38(4)38:39+11:01(3)42:45+11:55(3)1:01:45+14:10(4)1:04:03+13:28(4)1:13:36+14:50(3)
HSV Pinkafeld6:28+2:07(2)24:37+8:05(4)3:20+1:22(4)2:10+0:33(4)2:040:00(1)4:06+0:54(3)19:00+3:55(4)2:180:00(1)9:33+3:17(3)
1:16:48+14:59(3)1:20:34+14:44(3)1:26:48+14:10(3)1:27:43+14:05(3)
3:12+0:56(4)3:46+0:26(2)6:14+0:04(2)0:55+0:14(3)
 
4Facinelli Sandra1:30:228:48+4:27(4)32:13+10:51(4)34:22+11:02(3)36:21+11:24(3)39:30+11:52(4)43:42+12:52(4)1:00:35+13:00(3)1:03:21+12:46(3)1:15:24+16:38(4)
SU Schöckl Orienteering8:48+4:27(4)23:25+6:53(3)2:09+0:11(3)1:59+0:22(3)3:09+1:05(3)4:12+1:00(4)16:53+1:48(3)2:46+0:28(3)12:03+5:47(4)
1:18:34+16:45(4)1:23:03+17:13(4)1:29:34+16:56(4)1:30:22+16:44(4)
3:10+0:54(3)4:29+1:09(4)6:31+0:21(3)0:48+0:07(2)
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 21 Kurz (11)5,4 km 140 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(196)2(133)3(135)4(191)5(137)6(131)7(206)8(207)9(198)
10(202)11(175)12(176)13(208)14(200)Ziel
 
1Graf Nicole56:397:040:00(1)10:310:00(1)13:100:00(1)15:420:00(1)16:590:00(1)18:470:00(1)29:090:00(1)36:010:00(1)37:120:00(1)
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn7:040:00(1)3:270:00(1)2:390:00(1)2:320:00(1)1:170:00(1)1:480:00(1)10:22+3:20(6)6:520:00(1)1:110:00(1)
43:400:00(1)46:520:00(1)47:520:00(1)49:260:00(1)56:010:00(1)56:390:00(1)42:43
6:28+0:04(2)3:12+0:41(5)1:000:00(1)1:340:00(1)6:35+0:58(4)0:38+0:04(2)*223
 
2Glatz Verena1:00:048:07+1:03(4)11:52+1:21(2)15:28+2:18(3)19:20+3:38(2)20:42+3:43(2)22:40+3:53(2)29:42+0:33(2)38:35+2:34(2)39:49+2:37(2)
OLC Graz8:07+1:03(4)3:45+0:18(2)3:36+0:57(4)3:52+1:20(3)1:22+0:05(4)1:58+0:10(2)7:020:00(1)8:53+2:01(5)1:14+0:03(2)
46:13+2:33(2)48:44+1:52(2)50:03+2:11(2)52:05+2:39(2)59:07+3:06(2)1:00:04+3:25(2)34:32
6:240:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:19+0:19(2)2:02+0:28(2)7:02+1:25(5)0:57+0:23(5)*218
 
3Krail Katharina1:08:579:56+2:52(7)13:48+3:17(6)17:34+4:24(6)21:47+6:05(4)23:07+6:08(4)25:50+7:03(3)36:56+7:47(3)46:11+10:10(3)47:35+10:23(3)
WAT-OL9:56+2:52(7)3:52+0:25(3)3:46+1:07(5)4:13+1:41(5)1:20+0:03(2)2:43+0:55(4)11:06+4:04(7)9:15+2:23(7)1:24+0:13(3)
54:47+11:07(3)57:52+11:00(3)59:18+11:26(3)1:02:21+12:55(3)1:07:58+11:57(3)1:08:57+12:18(3)
7:12+0:48(3)3:05+0:34(4)1:26+0:26(4)3:03+1:29(8)5:370:00(1)0:59+0:25(6)
 
4Klöckl Natalia1:15:5510:32+3:28(8)14:32+4:01(8)18:59+5:49(8)22:54+7:12(6)27:14+10:15(6)30:37+11:50(6)39:01+9:52(5)47:06+11:05(5)48:47+11:35(5)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:32+3:28(8)4:00+0:33(5)4:27+1:48(10)3:55+1:23(4)4:20+3:03(7)3:23+1:35(6)8:24+1:22(4)8:05+1:13(3)1:41+0:30(7)
56:26+12:46(4)1:03:28+16:36(4)1:05:03+17:11(4)1:07:17+17:51(4)1:14:53+18:52(4)1:15:55+19:16(4)
7:39+1:15(4)7:02+4:31(9)1:35+0:35(7)2:14+0:40(4)7:36+1:59(6)1:02+0:28(7)
 
5Pregartner Gudrun1:17:4215:43+8:39(9)20:25+9:54(9)24:37+11:27(9)27:46+12:04(8)32:57+15:58(9)38:05+19:18(9)46:31+17:22(7)54:49+18:48(6)56:25+19:13(6)
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn15:43+8:39(9)4:42+1:15(8)4:12+1:33(7)3:09+0:37(2)5:11+3:54(9)5:08+3:20(9)8:26+1:24(5)8:18+1:26(4)1:36+0:25(6)
1:04:21+20:41(6)1:07:16+20:24(6)1:08:45+20:53(6)1:10:55+21:29(6)1:16:54+20:53(5)1:17:42+21:03(5)
7:56+1:32(5)2:55+0:24(3)1:29+0:29(5)2:10+0:36(3)5:59+0:22(3)0:48+0:14(3)
 
6Resch Judit1:18:348:13+1:09(5)12:09+1:38(4)16:31+3:21(5)20:52+5:10(3)22:59+6:00(3)29:40+10:53(5)37:52+8:43(4)46:48+10:47(4)48:15+11:03(4)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg8:13+1:09(5)3:56+0:29(4)4:22+1:43(9)4:21+1:49(6)2:07+0:50(6)6:41+4:53(10)8:12+1:10(3)8:56+2:04(6)1:27+0:16(5)
58:27+14:47(5)1:05:20+18:28(5)1:06:50+18:58(5)1:09:07+19:41(5)1:17:30+21:29(6)1:18:34+21:55(6)
10:12+3:48(9)6:53+4:22(8)1:30+0:30(6)2:17+0:43(6)8:23+2:46(8)1:04+0:30(8)
 
7Krail Elisabeth1:20:317:040:00(1)11:59+1:28(3)14:54+1:44(2)31:05+15:23(9)35:48+18:49(10)40:27+21:40(10)48:17+19:08(8)56:05+20:04(7)59:17+22:05(8)
WAT-OL7:040:00(1)4:55+1:28(9)2:55+0:16(2)16:11+13:39(10)4:43+3:26(8)4:39+2:51(8)7:50+0:48(2)7:48+0:56(2)3:12+2:01(9)
1:07:37+23:57(7)1:10:14+23:22(7)1:11:38+23:46(7)1:13:53+24:27(7)1:19:41+23:40(7)1:20:31+23:52(7)
8:20+1:56(6)2:37+0:06(2)1:24+0:24(3)2:15+0:41(5)5:48+0:11(2)0:50+0:16(4)
 
8Ana Daldon1:28:329:53+2:49(6)14:07+3:36(7)18:23+5:13(7)22:45+7:03(5)24:26+7:27(5)27:54+9:07(4)44:36+15:27(6)56:15+20:14(8)58:27+21:15(7)
Naturfreunde Wien9:53+2:49(6)4:14+0:47(7)4:16+1:37(8)4:22+1:50(7)1:41+0:24(5)3:28+1:40(7)16:42+9:40(8)11:39+4:47(8)2:12+1:01(8)
1:07:55+24:15(8)1:14:14+27:22(8)1:16:14+28:22(8)1:19:15+29:49(8)1:27:24+31:23(8)1:28:32+31:53(8)
9:28+3:04(8)6:19+3:48(7)2:00+1:00(9)3:01+1:27(7)8:09+2:32(7)1:08+0:34(9)
 
9Hofer Anna1:45:0616:42+9:38(10)23:07+12:36(10)26:38+13:28(10)31:26+15:44(10)32:47+15:48(8)35:05+16:18(8)53:22+24:13(9)1:10:37+34:36(9)1:12:03+34:51(9)
OLC Graz16:42+9:38(10)6:25+2:58(10)3:31+0:52(3)4:48+2:16(8)1:21+0:04(3)2:18+0:30(3)18:17+11:15(9)17:15+10:23(9)1:26+0:15(4)
1:20:30+36:50(9)1:24:34+37:42(9)1:26:32+38:40(9)1:32:45+43:19(9)1:44:32+48:31(9)1:45:06+48:27(9)
8:27+2:03(7)4:04+1:33(6)1:58+0:58(8)6:13+4:39(9)11:47+6:10(9)0:340:00(1)
 
 
Hafner AndreaFehlst8:02+0:58(3)12:10+1:39(5)16:19+3:09(4)25:30+9:48(7)31:49+14:50(7)34:46+15:59(7)---------------
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn8:02+0:58(3)4:08+0:41(6)4:09+1:30(6)9:11+6:39(9)6:19+5:02(10)2:57+1:09(5)
55:5658:391:00:241:04:28-----1:10:4754:131:06:31
21:102:431:454:046:19+5:45(10)*164*193
 
Scalet CarlottaN Ang
OLC Graz
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 35 (6)6,9 km 145 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(173)2(153)3(167)4(166)5(152)6(147)7(196)8(132)9(175)
10(203)11(177)12(200)Ziel
 
1Seeböck Anita1:06:466:01+0:27(4)21:300:00(1)23:200:00(1)24:480:00(1)28:190:00(1)31:100:00(1)46:520:00(1)49:020:00(1)55:250:00(1)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt6:01+0:27(4)15:290:00(1)1:500:00(1)1:280:00(1)3:31+0:16(2)2:510:00(1)15:420:00(1)2:100:00(1)6:230:00(1)
57:210:00(1)1:00:210:00(1)1:05:560:00(1)1:06:460:00(1)
1:560:00(1)3:000:00(1)5:350:00(1)0:50+0:02(3)
 
2Leonhardt Karin1:15:235:340:00(1)22:12+0:42(3)24:16+0:56(2)26:17+1:29(2)29:32+1:13(2)33:36+2:26(2)50:04+3:12(2)52:57+3:55(2)1:00:42+5:17(2)
OC Fürstenfeld5:340:00(1)16:38+1:09(3)2:04+0:14(2)2:01+0:33(3)3:150:00(1)4:04+1:13(3)16:28+0:46(2)2:53+0:43(2)7:45+1:22(2)
1:03:11+5:50(2)1:07:03+6:42(2)1:14:16+8:20(2)1:15:23+8:37(2)
2:29+0:33(2)3:52+0:52(2)7:13+1:38(3)1:07+0:18(4)
 
3Fuchs Sabine1:20:115:40+0:06(2)21:52+0:22(2)25:23+2:03(3)26:59+2:11(3)32:45+4:26(3)36:04+4:54(3)53:28+6:36(3)56:22+7:20(3)1:05:23+9:58(3)
HSV Pinkafeld5:40+0:06(2)16:12+0:43(2)3:31+1:41(5)1:36+0:08(2)5:46+2:31(5)3:19+0:28(2)17:24+1:42(3)2:54+0:44(3)9:01+2:38(3)
1:07:57+10:36(3)1:11:51+11:30(3)1:19:23+13:27(3)1:20:11+13:25(3)
2:34+0:38(3)3:54+0:54(3)7:32+1:57(5)0:480:00(1)
 
4Fink Elisabeth1:38:475:45+0:11(3)23:11+1:41(4)26:36+3:16(4)29:30+4:42(4)35:51+7:32(4)40:46+9:36(4)1:04:20+17:28(4)1:11:53+22:51(4)1:23:12+27:47(4)
OLC Graz5:45+0:11(3)17:26+1:57(4)3:25+1:35(4)2:54+1:26(4)6:21+3:06(6)4:55+2:04(4)23:34+7:52(4)7:33+5:23(6)11:19+4:56(4)
1:26:19+28:58(4)1:31:05+30:44(4)1:37:58+32:02(4)1:38:47+32:01(4)10:07
3:07+1:11(4)4:46+1:46(4)6:53+1:18(2)0:49+0:00(2)*218
 
5Piskorz Veronika2:16:426:42+1:08(5)44:39+23:09(5)47:14+23:54(5)54:01+29:13(5)59:24+31:05(5)1:06:39+35:29(5)1:32:53+46:01(5)1:37:03+48:01(5)1:55:06+59:41(6)
WAT-OL6:42+1:08(5)37:57+22:28(6)2:35+0:45(3)6:47+5:19(6)5:23+2:08(4)7:15+4:24(6)26:14+10:32(6)4:10+2:00(4)18:03+11:40(6)
2:00:27+1:03:06(6)2:07:56+1:07:35(6)2:15:27+1:09:31(5)2:16:42+1:09:56(5)
5:21+3:25(6)7:29+4:29(5)7:31+1:56(4)1:15+0:26(5)
 
6Kennerknecht Stefanie2:19:2528:18+22:44(6)51:39+30:09(6)59:44+36:24(6)1:02:40+37:52(6)1:06:47+38:28(6)1:12:36+41:26(6)1:38:47+51:55(6)1:42:58+53:56(6)1:54:47+59:22(5)
Naturfreunde Seekirchen28:18+22:44(6)23:21+7:52(5)8:05+6:15(6)2:56+1:28(5)4:07+0:52(3)5:49+2:58(5)26:11+10:29(5)4:11+2:01(5)11:49+5:26(5)
1:59:43+1:02:22(5)2:07:38+1:07:17(5)2:18:01+1:12:05(6)2:19:25+1:12:39(6)1:53:33
4:56+3:00(5)7:55+4:55(6)10:23+4:48(6)1:24+0:35(6)*201
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 40 (10)5,4 km 140 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(196)2(133)3(135)4(191)5(137)6(131)7(206)8(207)9(198)
10(202)11(175)12(176)13(208)14(200)Ziel
 
1Borsitzky Eva59:387:54+1:02(2)11:55+1:17(2)14:55+1:00(2)17:45+0:52(2)18:520:00(1)20:530:00(1)29:540:00(1)40:030:00(1)41:070:00(1)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:54+1:02(2)4:01+0:16(3)3:000:00(1)2:500:00(1)1:070:00(1)2:010:00(1)9:01+0:07(2)10:09+2:42(3)1:040:00(1)
47:100:00(1)49:450:00(1)50:560:00(1)52:540:00(1)58:460:00(1)59:380:00(1)36:25
6:030:00(1)2:350:00(1)1:110:00(1)1:580:00(1)5:52+0:14(2)0:52+0:06(4)*218
 
2Deixler-Thier Bettina1:07:308:33+1:41(3)13:04+2:26(4)16:33+2:38(3)19:59+3:06(3)21:27+2:35(3)25:17+4:24(2)34:22+4:28(2)41:49+1:46(2)45:28+4:21(2)
HSV Pinkafeld8:33+1:41(3)4:31+0:46(6)3:29+0:29(3)3:26+0:36(4)1:28+0:21(3)3:50+1:49(6)9:05+0:11(3)7:270:00(1)3:39+2:35(8)
52:45+5:35(2)57:09+7:24(2)58:45+7:49(2)1:01:05+8:11(2)1:06:43+7:57(2)1:07:30+7:52(2)
7:17+1:14(2)4:24+1:49(7)1:36+0:25(3)2:20+0:22(3)5:380:00(1)0:47+0:02(2)
 
3Greiner-Löschnigg Irene1:21:4817:11+10:19(8)21:32+10:54(8)26:10+12:15(8)30:17+13:24(8)31:59+13:07(7)35:00+14:07(7)46:49+16:55(6)56:08+16:05(3)57:35+16:28(3)
SU Schöckl Orienteering17:11+10:19(8)4:21+0:36(4)4:38+1:38(8)4:07+1:17(5)1:42+0:35(5)3:01+1:00(3)11:49+2:55(4)9:19+1:52(2)1:27+0:23(2)
1:06:36+19:26(3)1:10:16+20:31(3)1:11:53+20:57(3)1:14:42+21:48(3)1:20:54+22:08(3)1:21:48+22:10(3)51:30
9:01+2:58(5)3:40+1:05(5)1:37+0:26(4)2:49+0:51(5)6:12+0:34(3)0:54+0:09(5)*218
 
4Konrad-Frey Birgit1:26:449:09+2:17(5)12:54+2:16(3)16:59+3:04(4)20:08+3:15(4)21:21+2:29(2)27:30+6:37(3)41:12+11:18(4)1:00:12+20:09(6)1:01:44+20:37(6)
OL Kufstein9:09+2:17(5)3:450:00(1)4:05+1:05(4)3:09+0:19(3)1:13+0:06(2)6:09+4:08(9)13:42+4:48(8)19:00+11:33(8)1:32+0:28(3)
1:10:35+23:25(5)1:13:44+23:59(5)1:15:13+24:17(5)1:17:25+24:31(4)1:25:32+26:46(4)1:26:44+27:06(4)
8:51+2:48(4)3:09+0:34(2)1:29+0:18(2)2:12+0:14(2)8:07+2:29(6)1:12+0:27(8)
 
5Svajkova Tatiana1:28:4213:00+6:08(7)18:54+8:16(6)23:13+9:18(6)28:46+11:53(6)31:06+12:14(5)33:57+13:04(5)46:17+16:23(5)58:01+17:58(5)59:55+18:48(5)
HSV Langenlebarn13:00+6:08(7)5:54+2:09(8)4:19+1:19(7)5:33+2:43(8)2:20+1:13(7)2:51+0:50(2)12:20+3:26(5)11:44+4:17(5)1:54+0:50(5)
1:11:49+24:39(6)1:15:34+25:49(6)1:17:37+26:41(6)1:20:19+27:25(6)1:27:57+29:11(5)1:28:42+29:04(5)
11:54+5:51(8)3:45+1:10(6)2:03+0:52(7)2:42+0:44(4)7:38+2:00(4)0:450:00(1)
 
6Springer-Venhauer Sonja1:30:238:54+2:02(4)13:23+2:45(5)17:30+3:35(5)23:25+6:32(5)24:57+6:05(4)28:53+8:00(4)37:47+7:53(3)56:50+16:47(4)58:58+17:51(4)
OLCU Viktring8:54+2:02(4)4:29+0:44(5)4:07+1:07(5)5:55+3:05(9)1:32+0:25(4)3:56+1:55(7)8:540:00(1)19:03+11:36(9)2:08+1:04(7)
1:07:39+20:29(4)1:11:02+21:17(4)1:13:03+22:07(4)1:19:50+26:56(5)1:28:59+30:13(6)1:30:23+30:45(6)
8:41+2:38(3)3:23+0:48(3)2:01+0:50(6)6:47+4:49(9)9:09+3:31(8)1:24+0:38(10)
 
7Czech Verena1:39:0412:49+5:57(6)20:40+10:02(7)24:51+10:56(7)30:07+13:14(7)31:53+13:01(6)34:58+14:05(6)48:38+18:44(7)1:06:20+26:17(7)1:08:19+27:12(7)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg12:49+5:57(6)7:51+4:06(10)4:11+1:11(6)5:16+2:26(7)1:46+0:39(6)3:05+1:04(4)13:40+4:46(7)17:42+10:15(7)1:59+0:55(6)
1:18:20+31:10(7)1:24:45+35:00(7)1:26:52+35:56(7)1:30:02+37:08(7)1:37:56+39:10(7)1:39:04+39:26(7)
10:01+3:58(6)6:25+3:50(8)2:07+0:56(9)3:10+1:12(6)7:54+2:16(5)1:08+0:22(7)
 
8Klenner Sandra1:49:3730:08+23:16(10)37:16+26:38(10)42:46+28:51(10)47:53+31:00(10)50:28+31:36(9)54:48+33:55(9)1:08:01+38:07(9)1:18:42+38:39(9)1:20:29+39:22(9)
WAT-OL30:08+23:16(10)7:08+3:23(9)5:30+2:30(9)5:07+2:17(6)2:35+1:28(8)4:20+2:19(8)13:13+4:19(6)10:41+3:14(4)1:47+0:43(4)
1:30:46+43:36(8)1:34:15+44:30(8)1:36:14+45:18(8)1:39:27+46:33(8)1:48:47+50:01(8)1:49:37+49:59(8)
10:17+4:14(7)3:29+0:54(4)1:59+0:48(5)3:13+1:15(7)9:20+3:42(9)0:50+0:04(3)
 
9Dareb Andrea2:04:0418:25+11:33(9)23:50+13:12(9)31:48+17:53(9)38:46+21:53(9)41:21+22:29(8)44:50+23:57(8)1:01:37+31:43(8)1:14:44+34:41(8)1:20:01+38:54(8)
SU Klagenfurt18:25+11:33(9)5:25+1:40(7)7:58+4:58(10)6:58+4:08(10)2:35+1:28(8)3:29+1:28(5)16:47+7:53(9)13:07+5:40(6)5:17+4:13(9)
1:32:47+45:37(9)1:48:19+58:34(9)1:50:24+59:28(9)1:54:00+1:01:06(9)2:02:50+1:04:04(9)2:04:04+1:04:26(9)
12:46+6:43(9)15:32+12:57(9)2:05+0:54(8)3:36+1:38(8)8:50+3:12(7)1:14+0:28(9)
 
 
Skern MarinaFehlst6:520:00(1)10:380:00(1)13:550:00(1)16:530:00(1)-----30:3244:1454:5656:20
Naturfreunde Wien6:520:00(1)3:46+0:01(2)3:17+0:17(2)2:58+0:08(2)13:3913:4210:421:24
1:04:511:07:421:09:201:11:571:18:501:19:481:15:57
8:312:511:382:376:530:58+0:13(6)*204
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 45 (17)4,9 km 125 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(189)2(190)3(133)4(135)5(188)6(192)7(213)8(180)9(171)
10(203)11(200)Ziel
 
1Rothauer Lucie37:005:550:00(1)6:370:00(1)9:140:00(1)11:550:00(1)13:480:00(1)16:480:00(1)20:140:00(1)24:320:00(1)26:500:00(1)
ASKÖ Henndorf5:550:00(1)0:420:00(1)2:370:00(1)2:410:00(1)1:530:00(1)3:000:00(1)3:260:00(1)4:180:00(1)2:18+0:20(2)
32:090:00(1)36:090:00(1)37:000:00(1)28:2633:21
5:190:00(1)4:000:00(1)0:51+0:13(5)*164*142
 
2Kastner Barbara43:018:14+2:19(2)9:15+2:38(2)12:29+3:15(2)15:26+3:31(2)17:24+3:36(2)21:11+4:23(2)24:40+4:26(2)29:02+4:30(2)31:00+4:10(2)
Naturfreunde Wien8:14+2:19(2)1:01+0:19(3)3:14+0:37(2)2:57+0:16(2)1:58+0:05(2)3:47+0:47(2)3:29+0:03(2)4:22+0:04(2)1:580:00(1)
36:50+4:41(2)42:23+6:14(2)43:01+6:01(2)32:28
5:50+0:31(2)5:33+1:33(3)0:380:00(1)*164
 
3Adenstedt Ingrid54:488:19+2:24(3)12:08+5:31(7)15:52+6:38(6)19:10+7:15(4)21:43+7:55(4)25:58+9:10(3)32:06+11:52(4)37:30+12:58(3)40:17+13:27(3)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg8:19+2:24(3)3:49+3:07(16)3:44+1:07(3)3:18+0:37(3)2:33+0:40(3)4:15+1:15(3)6:08+2:42(10)5:24+1:06(5)2:47+0:49(4)
48:14+16:05(3)53:48+17:39(3)54:48+17:48(3)
7:57+2:38(9)5:34+1:34(4)1:00+0:21(7)
 
4Fischerleitner Karoline55:558:36+2:41(4)10:15+3:38(4)14:44+5:30(4)19:24+7:29(5)23:06+9:18(6)28:29+11:41(6)32:58+12:44(6)38:06+13:34(5)42:16+15:26(5)
HSV Ried8:36+2:41(4)1:39+0:57(9)4:29+1:52(7)4:40+1:59(10)3:42+1:49(11)5:23+2:23(11)4:29+1:03(4)5:08+0:50(4)4:10+2:12(13)
49:56+17:47(5)55:06+18:57(4)55:55+18:55(4)
7:40+2:21(7)5:10+1:10(2)0:49+0:10(2)
 
5Allwinger Judit57:089:52+3:57(6)11:19+4:42(5)15:42+6:28(5)19:43+7:48(6)22:31+8:43(5)27:00+10:12(5)31:53+11:39(3)38:02+13:30(4)40:58+14:08(4)
Leibnitzer AC OLG9:52+3:57(6)1:27+0:45(6)4:23+1:46(6)4:01+1:20(7)2:48+0:55(6)4:29+1:29(6)4:53+1:27(6)6:09+1:51(8)2:56+0:58(6)
48:57+16:48(4)55:58+19:49(5)57:08+20:08(5)
7:59+2:40(10)7:01+3:01(11)1:10+0:31(13)
 
6Hinterplattner Herlinde57:548:49+2:54(5)10:13+3:36(3)14:10+4:56(3)18:15+6:20(3)21:01+7:13(3)26:17+9:29(4)32:41+12:27(5)38:58+14:26(6)42:34+15:44(6)
MTV Hernals8:49+2:54(5)1:24+0:42(5)3:57+1:20(4)4:05+1:24(8)2:46+0:53(5)5:16+2:16(8)6:24+2:58(12)6:17+1:59(9)3:36+1:38(11)
51:07+18:58(6)56:45+20:36(6)57:54+20:54(6)
8:33+3:14(11)5:38+1:38(5)1:09+0:30(11)
 
7Fuchs Bati1:03:4415:14+9:19(16)16:21+9:44(13)21:17+12:03(14)25:01+13:06(12)27:55+14:07(11)32:14+15:26(7)38:02+17:48(7)45:22+20:50(8)48:36+21:46(8)
FUN-OL NÖ15:14+9:19(16)1:07+0:25(4)4:56+2:19(11)3:44+1:03(5)2:54+1:01(7)4:19+1:19(5)5:48+2:22(8)7:20+3:02(15)3:14+1:16(9)
56:15+24:06(8)1:01:56+25:47(7)1:03:44+26:44(7)
7:39+2:20(5)5:41+1:41(6)1:48+1:09(17)
 
8Tobler- Egger Gabriele1:03:4514:44+8:49(14)16:42+10:05(14)20:49+11:35(12)25:55+14:00(14)29:47+15:59(14)34:05+17:17(12)38:13+17:59(8)43:13+18:41(7)46:49+19:59(7)
FUN-OL NÖ14:44+8:49(14)1:58+1:16(11)4:07+1:30(5)5:06+2:25(15)3:52+1:59(12)4:18+1:18(4)4:08+0:42(3)5:00+0:42(3)3:36+1:38(11)
54:14+22:05(7)1:02:54+26:45(8)1:03:45+26:45(8)48:37
7:25+2:06(3)8:40+4:40(15)0:51+0:12(4)*164
 
9Tezarek Helga1:04:1312:25+6:30(11)14:13+7:36(12)19:11+9:57(11)23:00+11:05(9)27:45+13:57(9)33:39+16:51(11)39:52+19:38(11)46:28+21:56(10)49:03+22:13(10)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg12:25+6:30(11)1:48+1:06(10)4:58+2:21(12)3:49+1:08(6)4:45+2:52(13)5:54+2:54(12)6:13+2:47(11)6:36+2:18(11)2:35+0:37(3)
56:42+24:33(9)1:03:13+27:04(9)1:04:13+27:13(9)
7:39+2:20(5)6:31+2:31(8)1:00+0:22(8)
 
10Aigmüller Martina1:05:249:56+4:01(7)11:33+4:56(6)17:48+8:34(7)22:51+10:56(8)27:52+14:04(10)33:11+16:23(9)39:11+18:57(9)45:34+21:02(9)48:38+21:48(9)
SU Schöckl Orienteering9:56+4:01(7)1:37+0:55(8)6:15+3:38(15)5:03+2:22(14)5:01+3:08(14)5:19+2:19(9)6:00+2:34(9)6:23+2:05(10)3:04+1:06(8)
58:31+26:22(10)1:04:18+28:09(10)1:05:24+28:24(10)
9:53+4:34(15)5:47+1:47(7)1:06+0:27(10)
 
11Angermann Barbara1:09:3311:12+5:17(10)12:43+6:06(8)19:02+9:48(10)23:15+11:20(10)26:45+12:57(7)33:07+16:19(8)39:41+19:27(10)46:31+21:59(11)51:34+24:44(11)
SU Klagenfurt11:12+5:17(10)1:31+0:49(7)6:19+3:42(16)4:13+1:32(9)3:30+1:37(10)6:22+3:22(14)6:34+3:08(13)6:50+2:32(12)5:03+3:05(16)
1:01:00+28:51(12)1:08:18+32:09(11)1:09:33+32:33(11)
9:26+4:07(14)7:18+3:18(13)1:15+0:36(14)
 
12Gattringer Ingrid1:11:1016:13+10:18(17)18:30+11:53(16)23:02+13:48(15)27:49+15:54(15)37:39+23:51(16)42:16+25:28(16)47:00+26:46(15)52:50+28:18(16)55:46+28:56(14)
HSV Ried16:13+10:18(17)2:17+1:35(13)4:32+1:55(8)4:47+2:06(12)9:50+7:57(17)4:37+1:37(7)4:44+1:18(5)5:50+1:32(7)2:56+0:58(6)
1:03:19+31:10(14)1:10:01+33:52(12)1:11:10+34:10(12)
7:33+2:14(4)6:42+2:42(10)1:09+0:30(12)
 
13Calvet Christine1:11:1412:26+6:31(12)13:14+6:37(9)17:55+8:41(8)21:36+9:41(7)28:56+15:08(13)36:29+19:41(14)43:33+23:19(14)50:41+26:09(14)53:29+26:39(13)
Naturfreunde Wien12:26+6:31(12)0:48+0:06(2)4:41+2:04(9)3:41+1:00(4)7:20+5:27(15)7:33+4:33(17)7:04+3:38(15)7:08+2:50(13)2:48+0:50(5)
1:02:35+30:26(13)1:10:10+34:01(13)1:11:14+34:14(13)11:22
9:06+3:47(12)7:35+3:35(14)1:04+0:26(9)*190
 
14Rapotz Brigitte1:12:2610:41+4:46(8)14:01+7:24(11)20:49+11:35(12)25:44+13:49(13)28:51+15:03(12)35:26+18:38(13)41:07+20:53(13)48:22+23:50(12)51:46+24:56(12)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente10:41+4:46(8)3:20+2:38(15)6:48+4:11(17)4:55+2:14(13)3:07+1:14(8)6:35+3:35(15)5:41+2:15(7)7:15+2:57(14)3:24+1:26(10)
59:36+27:27(11)1:11:36+35:27(14)1:12:26+35:26(14)
7:50+2:31(8)12:00+8:00(17)0:50+0:11(3)
 
15Hinterhofer Katharina1:13:5312:26+6:31(12)19:23+12:46(17)24:28+15:14(17)29:12+17:17(16)31:52+18:04(15)37:12+20:24(15)47:10+26:56(16)52:49+28:17(15)57:07+30:17(15)
ASKÖ Henndorf12:26+6:31(12)6:57+6:15(17)5:05+2:28(13)4:44+2:03(11)2:40+0:47(4)5:20+2:20(10)9:58+6:32(17)5:39+1:21(6)4:18+2:20(15)
1:06:24+34:15(15)1:12:55+36:46(15)1:13:53+36:53(15)16:0559:0759:401:00:02
9:17+3:58(13)6:31+2:31(8)0:58+0:19(6)*140*223*223*164
 
16Gaudernak Elisabeth1:17:5911:06+5:11(9)13:20+6:43(10)18:05+8:51(9)24:00+12:05(11)27:24+13:36(8)33:32+16:44(10)40:13+19:59(12)48:27+23:55(13)57:44+30:54(16)
OLT Transdanubien11:06+5:11(9)2:14+1:32(12)4:45+2:08(10)5:55+3:14(16)3:24+1:31(9)6:08+3:08(13)6:41+3:15(14)8:14+3:56(16)9:17+7:19(17)
1:09:28+37:19(16)1:16:31+40:22(16)1:17:59+40:59(16)
11:44+6:25(17)7:03+3:03(12)1:28+0:49(15)
 
17Kovacs Margit1:30:2915:03+9:08(15)17:31+10:54(15)23:28+14:14(16)29:35+17:40(17)38:49+25:01(17)45:58+29:10(17)54:33+34:19(17)1:03:59+39:27(17)1:08:09+41:19(17)
OLT Transdanubien15:03+9:08(15)2:28+1:46(14)5:57+3:20(14)6:07+3:26(17)9:14+7:21(16)7:09+4:09(16)8:35+5:09(16)9:26+5:08(17)4:10+2:12(13)
1:19:43+47:34(17)1:28:48+52:39(17)1:30:29+53:29(17)
11:34+6:15(16)9:05+5:05(16)1:41+1:02(16)
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 50 (16)4,5 km 120 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(192)2(134)3(131)4(138)5(171)6(175)7(203)8(177)9(200)
Ziel
 
1Berger Hedi42:529:08+0:14(2)10:32+0:04(2)14:140:00(1)16:300:00(1)24:320:00(1)28:550:00(1)32:130:00(1)35:590:00(1)42:000:00(1)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg9:08+0:14(2)1:240:00(1)3:42+0:33(2)2:160:00(1)8:020:00(1)4:230:00(1)3:18+0:13(4)3:460:00(1)6:01+0:36(3)
42:520:00(1)
0:52+0:08(3)
 
2Bonek Claudia50:3011:02+2:08(3)12:33+2:05(3)16:24+2:10(2)19:18+2:48(2)28:13+3:41(2)33:32+4:37(2)36:44+4:31(2)41:45+5:46(2)49:18+7:18(2)
Naturfreunde Wien11:02+2:08(3)1:31+0:07(2)3:51+0:42(3)2:54+0:38(3)8:55+0:53(5)5:19+0:56(3)3:12+0:07(2)5:01+1:15(11)7:33+2:08(9)
50:30+7:38(2)
1:12+0:27(11)
 
3Ammann Monika55:148:540:00(1)10:280:00(1)19:16+5:02(6)21:56+5:26(3)30:31+5:59(3)35:20+6:25(3)43:18+11:05(3)49:05+13:06(5)54:30+12:30(3)
OLC Stubai8:540:00(1)1:34+0:10(3)8:48+5:39(16)2:40+0:24(2)8:35+0:33(2)4:49+0:26(2)7:58+4:53(16)5:47+2:01(13)5:250:00(1)
55:14+12:22(3)33:1134:11
0:440:00(1)*214*201
 
4Wlcek Sonja56:3414:56+6:02(15)16:55+6:27(14)20:04+5:50(8)25:48+9:18(12)34:25+9:53(7)40:33+11:38(5)45:49+13:36(7)49:59+14:00(7)55:43+13:43(4)
WAT-OL14:56+6:02(15)1:59+0:35(6)3:090:00(1)5:44+3:28(14)8:37+0:35(4)6:08+1:45(8)5:16+2:11(14)4:10+0:24(4)5:44+0:19(2)
56:34+13:42(4)
0:51+0:06(2)
 
5Tiefenböck Riki57:1711:35+2:41(7)14:09+3:41(6)18:36+4:22(4)22:45+6:15(5)34:11+9:39(5)39:52+10:57(4)43:46+11:33(4)48:22+12:23(4)56:16+14:16(5)
Naturfreunde Wien11:35+2:41(7)2:34+1:10(11)4:27+1:18(6)4:09+1:53(8)11:26+3:24(8)5:41+1:18(5)3:54+0:49(6)4:36+0:50(6)7:54+2:29(11)
57:17+14:25(5)
1:01+0:17(7)
 
6Biel-Pretting Renate57:2811:04+2:10(4)14:38+4:10(8)19:08+4:54(5)23:07+6:37(6)35:25+10:53(8)41:17+12:22(6)44:22+12:09(5)48:18+12:19(3)56:18+14:18(6)
Naturfreunde Wien11:04+2:10(4)3:34+2:10(16)4:30+1:21(7)3:59+1:43(7)12:18+4:16(12)5:52+1:29(6)3:050:00(1)3:56+0:10(2)8:00+2:35(12)
57:28+14:36(6)38:40
1:10+0:26(8)*214
 
7Berger Gislind59:1912:34+3:40(10)14:14+3:46(7)20:42+6:28(11)24:01+7:31(8)37:56+13:24(13)44:13+15:18(10)47:27+15:14(8)51:33+15:34(8)58:08+16:08(7)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg12:34+3:40(10)1:40+0:16(4)6:28+3:19(12)3:19+1:03(5)13:55+5:53(16)6:17+1:54(9)3:14+0:09(3)4:06+0:20(3)6:35+1:10(6)
59:19+16:27(7)3:08
1:11+0:27(10)*201
 
8Gassner Katja59:5914:29+5:35(13)16:09+5:41(13)20:34+6:20(10)23:33+7:03(7)35:28+10:56(9)41:32+12:37(7)44:56+12:43(6)49:52+13:53(6)58:41+16:41(8)
Naturfreunde Wien14:29+5:35(13)1:40+0:16(4)4:25+1:16(5)2:59+0:43(4)11:55+3:53(10)6:04+1:41(7)3:24+0:19(5)4:56+1:10(9)8:49+3:24(14)
59:59+17:07(8)
1:18+0:33(13)
 
9Glatz Sylvia1:00:4211:14+2:20(6)13:32+3:04(4)17:53+3:39(3)22:25+5:55(4)31:01+6:29(4)45:24+16:29(11)49:18+17:05(11)53:39+17:40(10)59:44+17:44(9)
OLC Graz11:14+2:20(6)2:18+0:54(9)4:21+1:12(4)4:32+2:16(10)8:36+0:34(3)14:23+10:00(16)3:54+0:49(6)4:21+0:35(5)6:05+0:40(4)
1:00:42+17:50(9)
0:58+0:14(5)
 
10Nesitka Doris1:00:4912:21+3:27(9)15:00+4:32(10)19:55+5:41(7)24:28+7:58(9)34:18+9:46(6)42:20+13:25(8)47:31+15:18(9)53:26+17:27(9)59:53+17:53(10)
SU Schöckl Orienteering12:21+3:27(9)2:39+1:15(13)4:55+1:46(8)4:33+2:17(11)9:50+1:48(7)8:02+3:39(12)5:11+2:06(13)5:55+2:09(14)6:27+1:02(5)
1:00:49+17:57(10)
0:56+0:12(4)
 
11Gröll Michaela1:02:3411:06+2:12(5)14:38+4:10(8)21:22+7:08(13)24:55+8:25(10)36:50+12:18(11)43:54+14:59(9)49:00+16:47(10)54:00+18:01(11)1:01:33+19:33(11)
OLC Graz11:06+2:12(5)3:32+2:08(15)6:44+3:35(14)3:33+1:17(6)11:55+3:53(10)7:04+2:41(10)5:06+2:01(12)5:00+1:14(10)7:33+2:08(9)
1:02:34+19:42(11)
1:01+0:16(6)
 
12Egarter Michaela1:05:4012:49+3:55(12)15:40+5:12(12)21:00+6:46(12)25:21+8:51(11)36:50+12:18(11)48:27+19:32(13)52:33+20:20(13)57:28+21:29(12)1:04:29+22:29(12)
OC Fürstenfeld12:49+3:55(12)2:51+1:27(14)5:20+2:11(11)4:21+2:05(9)11:29+3:27(9)11:37+7:14(15)4:06+1:01(8)4:55+1:09(8)7:01+1:36(7)
1:05:40+22:48(12)50:12
1:11+0:26(9)*183
 
13Wagner Birgit1:06:3816:45+7:51(16)19:01+8:33(16)25:42+11:28(16)30:42+14:12(16)43:10+18:38(16)48:36+19:41(15)53:14+21:01(14)57:53+21:54(13)1:05:24+23:24(13)
Naturfreunde Linz16:45+7:51(16)2:16+0:52(8)6:41+3:32(13)5:00+2:44(12)12:28+4:26(13)5:26+1:03(4)4:38+1:33(10)4:39+0:53(7)7:31+2:06(8)
1:06:38+23:46(13)
1:14+0:29(12)
 
14Vogl Karin1:09:1911:49+2:55(8)14:01+3:33(5)21:47+7:33(14)28:33+12:03(15)41:59+17:27(15)49:36+20:41(16)53:46+21:33(15)59:19+23:20(14)1:07:52+25:52(14)
ASKÖ Henndorf11:49+2:55(8)2:12+0:48(7)7:46+4:37(15)6:46+4:30(15)13:26+5:24(15)7:37+3:14(11)4:10+1:05(9)5:33+1:47(12)8:33+3:08(13)
1:09:19+26:27(14)
1:27+0:42(14)
 
15Brabek Eva1:16:5012:44+3:50(11)15:20+4:52(11)20:24+6:10(9)27:11+10:41(14)40:03+15:31(14)48:34+19:39(14)53:55+21:42(16)1:04:34+28:35(15)1:15:05+33:05(15)
OC Fürstenfeld12:44+3:50(11)2:36+1:12(12)5:04+1:55(10)6:47+4:31(16)12:52+4:50(14)8:31+4:08(13)5:21+2:16(15)10:39+6:53(15)10:31+5:06(16)
1:16:50+33:58(15)
1:45+1:00(16)
 
16Hillebrand Karin1:24:5814:42+5:48(14)17:06+6:38(15)22:01+7:47(15)27:09+10:39(13)36:21+11:49(10)46:13+17:18(12)51:02+18:49(12)1:14:17+38:18(16)1:23:31+41:31(16)
ASKÖ Henndorf14:42+5:48(14)2:24+1:00(10)4:55+1:46(8)5:08+2:52(13)9:12+1:10(6)9:52+5:29(14)4:49+1:44(11)23:15+19:29(16)9:14+3:49(15)
1:24:58+42:06(16)12:371:03:30
1:27+0:43(15)*136*204
 
 
 
 
Damen ab 55 (9)3,8 km 80 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(205)2(139)3(140)4(136)5(196)6(213)7(172)8(203)9(177)
10(200)Ziel
 
1Arbter Vera41:543:130:00(1)10:250:00(1)13:340:00(1)15:160:00(1)16:320:00(1)20:320:00(1)25:520:00(1)31:480:00(1)34:540:00(1)
Naturfreunde Wien3:130:00(1)7:120:00(1)3:090:00(1)1:420:00(1)1:160:00(1)4:00+2:07(8)5:20+0:03(2)5:56+0:23(3)3:060:00(1)
41:110:00(1)41:540:00(1)
6:17+0:35(5)0:430:00(1)
 
2Gollmann Birgit51:336:12+2:59(7)14:31+4:06(3)19:52+6:18(3)21:43+6:27(2)23:17+6:45(2)25:29+4:57(2)34:09+8:17(2)40:49+9:01(2)44:38+9:44(2)
Naturfreunde Wien6:12+2:59(7)8:19+1:07(2)5:21+2:12(6)1:51+0:09(2)1:34+0:18(4)2:12+0:19(2)8:40+3:23(7)6:40+1:07(4)3:49+0:43(3)
50:44+9:33(2)51:33+9