Bakony-Balaton MTBO 2022, WRE, WMS, 1./2. AC, MK 1-2Szo 2022.04.23. 17:34
Split time results - Middle - 1. AC, MK 1created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (WRE) (31)14,5 km18 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(60)3(34)4(49)5(37)6(46)7(35)8(47)9(45)10(61)11(44)12(62)13(67)14(43)15(40)16(55)17(48)18(100)Finish
 
1Ludvik Vojtech48:082:10(1)5:33(1)6:41(1)10:44(1)14:53(1)16:37(1)19:33(1)21:01(1)22:41(1)23:10(1)26:55(1)30:37(1)32:06(1)33:52(1)37:30(1)44:49(1)46:50(1)47:33(1)48:08(1)
Czech Rebublic2:10(1)3:23(2)1:08(1)4:03(1)4:09(2)1:44(1)2:56(3)1:28(1)1:40(1)0:29(5)3:45(1)3:42(17)1:29(6)1:46(2)3:38(4)7:19(2)2:01(6)0:43(3)0:35(2)
 
2Bogar Krystof49:262:17(2)5:34(2)6:47(2)10:54(2)15:33(2)17:25(2)20:56(4)22:35(4)24:28(2)25:00(2)29:09(2)32:05(2)33:32(2)35:07(2)38:42(2)46:10(2)48:04(2)48:50(2)49:26(2)
Czech Rebublic2:17(2)3:17(1)1:13(9)4:07(2)4:39(16)1:52(5)3:31(14)1:39(6)1:53(5)0:32(21)4:09(10)2:56(1)1:27(5)1:35(1)3:35(2)7:28(4)1:54(1)0:46(9)0:36(3)
 
3Dallavalle Luca51:042:48(25)6:42(17)7:54(17)12:12(14)15:58(5)17:56(5)21:37(6)23:20(6)25:10(5)25:39(5)29:45(5)33:08(5)34:42(6)36:39(6)40:29(6)47:45(3)49:41(3)50:28(3)51:04(3)
Italy2:48(25)3:54(12)1:12(7)4:18(6)3:46(1)1:58(14)3:41(16)1:43(7)1:50(4)0:29(5)4:06(8)3:23(9)1:34(15)1:57(9)3:50(16)7:16(1)1:56(2)0:47(15)0:36(4)
 
4Stransky Vojtech51:232:20(4)5:56(3)7:05(3)11:22(3)15:39(3)17:31(4)20:37(3)22:09(2)25:46(7)26:16(7)30:16(6)33:16(6)34:39(5)36:30(5)39:59(4)47:59(5)50:02(5)50:43(4)51:23(4)
Czech Rebublic2:20(4)3:36(3)1:09(2)4:17(5)4:17(4)1:52(5)3:06(5)1:32(2)3:37(29)0:30(10)4:00(4)3:00(3)1:23(1)1:51(5)3:29(1)8:00(6)2:03(11)0:41(1)0:40(16)
 
5Breitschaedel Tobias51:272:24(11)6:01(4)7:15(5)11:39(5)16:13(6)18:02(6)21:18(5)22:52(5)24:40(3)25:08(3)29:22(4)32:32(3)34:08(3)36:02(3)39:45(3)47:52(4)49:59(4)50:44(5)51:27(5)
ASKOE Henndorf Orienteering2:24(11)3:37(4)1:14(11)4:24(9)4:34(13)1:49(3)3:16(8)1:34(3)1:48(3)0:28(2)4:14(15)3:10(5)1:36(18)1:54(7)3:43(9)8:07(10)2:07(15)0:45(6)0:43(25)
 
6Kanta Martin51:332:21(6)6:03(6)7:12(4)11:24(4)15:44(4)17:28(3)20:35(2)22:34(3)24:51(4)25:19(4)29:17(3)32:55(4)34:36(4)36:25(4)40:10(5)48:10(6)50:11(6)50:53(6)51:33(6)4:04
Czech Rebublic2:21(6)3:42(7)1:09(2)4:12(3)4:20(7)1:44(1)3:07(6)1:59(15)2:17(17)0:28(2)3:58(2)3:38(14)1:41(26)1:49(3)3:45(12)8:00(6)2:01(6)0:42(2)0:40(17)*42
 
7Hradil Jiri52:162:28(13)6:13(9)7:24(8)11:53(7)17:09(13)18:59(13)21:49(8)23:47(8)25:50(8)26:20(8)30:29(8)34:01(9)35:24(8)37:14(8)40:56(7)48:55(7)50:54(7)51:38(7)52:16(7)4:04
Czech Rebublic2:28(13)3:45(9)1:11(6)4:29(12)5:16(24)1:50(4)2:50(1)1:58(13)2:03(10)0:30(10)4:09(10)3:32(11)1:23(1)1:50(4)3:42(8)7:59(5)1:59(4)0:44(5)0:38(7)*42
 
8Sevcik Martin52:362:31(17)6:11(8)7:27(9)11:46(6)16:20(7)18:19(8)21:41(7)23:45(7)25:40(6)26:15(6)30:16(6)33:54(7)35:24(8)37:27(9)41:07(9)49:08(9)51:08(8)51:56(8)52:36(8)
Czech Rebublic2:31(17)3:40(5)1:16(14)4:19(7)4:34(13)1:59(16)3:22(10)2:04(19)1:55(7)0:35(27)4:01(5)3:38(14)1:30(8)2:03(12)3:40(5)8:01(8)2:00(5)0:48(20)0:40(14)
 
9Bettega Fabiano52:452:20(4)8:02(29)9:21(29)14:05(24)18:19(18)20:11(18)23:05(14)24:55(13)26:35(11)27:05(11)31:17(11)34:59(11)36:24(11)38:17(10)41:58(10)49:21(10)51:23(9)52:06(9)52:45(9)
Italy2:20(4)5:42(31)1:19(20)4:44(18)4:14(3)1:52(5)2:54(2)1:50(8)1:40(1)0:30(10)4:12(13)3:42(17)1:25(4)1:53(6)3:41(6)7:23(3)2:02(10)0:43(3)0:39(8)
 
10Hasek Jan52:552:17(2)6:17(11)7:34(11)12:04(12)16:35(10)18:29(10)21:56(10)23:57(9)26:05(9)26:34(9)30:45(9)33:55(8)35:19(7)37:13(7)40:56(7)49:06(8)51:26(10)52:13(10)52:55(10)3:47
Czech Rebublic2:17(2)4:00(16)1:17(16)4:30(14)4:31(11)1:54(11)3:27(13)2:01(18)2:08(13)0:29(5)4:11(12)3:10(5)1:24(3)1:54(7)3:43(9)8:10(11)2:20(20)0:47(15)0:42(22)*42
 
11Illig Martin54:332:22(8)6:02(5)7:19(7)11:57(9)17:10(14)19:06(14)22:32(12)24:59(14)27:06(12)27:36(12)31:41(12)34:40(10)36:11(10)39:12(13)42:48(12)51:15(11)53:13(11)53:59(11)54:33(11)
OLT Transdanubien2:22(8)3:40(5)1:17(16)4:38(15)5:13(22)1:56(13)3:26(12)2:27(27)2:07(12)0:30(10)4:05(7)2:59(2)1:31(10)3:01(26)3:36(3)8:27(15)1:58(3)0:46(9)0:34(1)
 
12Waldmann Andreas55:062:23(10)6:14(10)7:39(14)11:53(7)16:21(8)18:15(7)24:09(18)26:07(17)28:00(16)28:27(16)32:25(16)35:37(14)37:09(14)39:34(14)43:36(15)51:39(12)53:40(12)54:25(12)55:06(12)3:5623:08
OLT Transdanubien2:23(10)3:51(10)1:25(29)4:14(4)4:28(10)1:54(11)5:54(31)1:58(13)1:53(5)0:27(1)3:58(2)3:12(7)1:32(12)2:25(22)4:02(18)8:03(9)2:01(6)0:45(6)0:41(19)*42*43
 
13Müller Matej55:172:24(11)6:23(13)7:33(10)12:12(14)16:57(12)18:55(12)21:51(9)24:29(12)27:26(15)27:57(14)32:21(15)35:56(15)37:41(15)39:49(15)43:32(14)51:48(13)53:53(13)54:38(13)55:17(13)30:28
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:24(11)3:59(15)1:10(4)4:39(16)4:45(17)1:58(14)2:56(3)2:38(29)2:57(26)0:31(17)4:24(19)3:35(13)1:45(27)2:08(18)3:43(9)8:16(13)2:05(13)0:45(6)0:39(10)*43
 
14Ludvik Matyas56:112:30(16)6:26(15)7:42(15)12:30(16)16:49(11)18:51(11)23:15(15)25:20(16)27:25(14)27:57(14)32:17(14)35:29(13)37:01(13)39:07(12)43:21(13)51:52(14)54:40(14)55:30(14)56:11(14)
Czech Rebublic2:30(16)3:56(13)1:16(14)4:48(20)4:19(6)2:02(21)4:24(25)2:05(21)2:05(11)0:32(21)4:20(17)3:12(7)1:32(12)2:06(16)4:14(22)8:31(16)2:48(29)0:50(25)0:41(21)
 
15Koffler Georg56:172:42(22)7:08(22)8:25(21)12:52(18)17:25(15)19:25(15)23:29(16)25:03(15)27:18(13)27:48(13)31:52(13)37:14(18)38:43(18)40:46(18)44:34(18)52:50(16)54:51(15)55:37(15)56:17(15)33:39
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer2:42(22)4:26(22)1:17(16)4:27(11)4:33(12)2:00(18)4:04(22)1:34(3)2:15(16)0:30(10)4:04(6)5:22(28)1:29(6)2:03(12)3:48(14)8:16(13)2:01(6)0:46(9)0:40(13)*38
 
16Turra Piero56:222:28(13)6:19(12)7:36(12)12:05(13)18:31(21)20:31(20)24:19(19)26:19(20)28:17(18)28:48(18)33:01(17)36:41(17)38:15(17)40:19(17)44:33(17)52:46(15)54:52(16)55:39(16)56:22(16)
Italy2:28(13)3:51(10)1:17(16)4:29(12)6:26(30)2:00(18)3:48(19)2:00(16)1:58(8)0:31(17)4:13(14)3:40(16)1:34(15)2:04(14)4:14(22)8:13(12)2:06(14)0:47(15)0:43(23)
 
17Hnilica Hannes58:002:28(13)6:25(14)7:37(13)12:03(10)16:28(9)18:21(9)22:16(11)24:27(11)28:36(19)29:06(19)33:24(18)36:28(16)38:01(16)40:02(16)43:43(16)54:12(17)56:28(17)57:17(17)58:00(17)48:07
OLT Transdanubien2:28(13)3:57(14)1:12(7)4:26(10)4:25(9)1:53(9)3:55(21)2:11(23)4:09(31)0:30(10)4:18(16)3:04(4)1:33(14)2:01(10)3:41(6)10:29(29)2:16(19)0:49(21)0:43(24)*34
 
18Kogler Bernhard58:352:22(8)6:34(16)7:44(16)12:03(10)17:35(16)19:27(16)22:35(13)24:10(10)26:30(10)27:04(10)31:11(10)35:10(12)36:49(12)38:55(11)42:41(11)54:58(18)57:09(18)57:56(18)58:35(18)4:20
OL Kufstein2:22(8)4:12(19)1:10(4)4:19(7)5:32(25)1:52(5)3:08(7)1:35(5)2:20(18)0:34(26)4:07(9)3:59(23)1:39(23)2:06(16)3:46(13)12:17(31)2:11(16)0:47(15)0:39(12)*42
 
19Stransky Jiri58:522:21(6)6:03(6)7:17(6)12:32(17)18:08(17)20:01(17)24:50(22)26:42(21)29:06(20)29:35(20)33:55(20)39:15(24)40:45(22)42:47(22)46:35(19)55:15(19)57:27(19)58:13(19)58:52(19)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor2:21(6)3:42(7)1:14(11)5:15(23)5:36(27)1:53(9)4:49(27)1:52(10)2:24(19)0:29(5)4:20(17)5:20(27)1:30(8)2:02(11)3:48(14)8:40(17)2:12(17)0:46(9)0:39(9)
 
20Fekete Ágoston59:383:04(28)7:45(26)9:08(26)14:13(26)19:28(28)21:39(28)25:02(24)27:18(24)29:28(23)30:05(23)35:04(22)38:36(21)40:16(21)42:31(20)46:41(21)55:53(20)58:07(20)58:57(20)59:38(20)5:09
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut3:04(28)4:41(24)1:23(26)5:05(21)5:15(23)2:11(27)3:23(11)2:16(25)2:10(14)0:37(30)4:59(25)3:32(11)1:40(25)2:15(21)4:10(19)9:12(20)2:14(18)0:50(25)0:41(18)*42
 
21Wieser Lukas60:212:35(20)6:48(20)8:03(18)13:13(19)18:24(20)20:37(22)24:21(20)26:11(18)28:12(17)28:41(17)33:51(19)37:37(19)39:12(19)42:28(19)46:38(20)56:17(21)58:43(21)59:30(21)60:21(21)
HSV Pinkafeld2:35(20)4:13(20)1:15(13)5:10(22)5:11(20)2:13(29)3:44(18)1:50(8)2:01(9)0:29(5)5:10(28)3:46(19)1:35(17)3:16(29)4:10(19)9:39(24)2:26(23)0:47(15)0:51(30)
 
22Exler Florian60:352:38(21)6:47(19)8:08(20)13:45(21)19:18(26)21:17(26)25:34(26)27:34(26)30:02(26)30:33(26)35:27(26)39:21(25)41:15(24)43:20(23)47:34(23)56:43(22)59:09(22)59:55(22)60:35(22)
OLT Transdanubien2:38(21)4:09(17)1:21(22)5:37(29)5:33(26)1:59(16)4:17(24)2:00(16)2:28(21)0:31(17)4:54(23)3:54(22)1:54(28)2:05(15)4:14(22)9:09(19)2:26(23)0:46(9)0:40(15)
 
23Mariani Antonio61:023:15(30)7:56(28)9:09(27)13:50(22)18:38(25)20:42(24)24:56(23)27:09(22)29:48(25)30:16(24)35:05(23)38:32(20)40:03(20)42:40(21)46:41(21)57:00(23)59:29(23)60:18(23)61:02(23)5:28
Italy3:15(30)4:41(24)1:13(9)4:41(17)4:48(18)2:04(22)4:14(23)2:13(24)2:39(24)0:28(2)4:49(22)3:27(10)1:31(10)2:37(24)4:01(17)10:19(28)2:29(25)0:49(21)0:44(28)*42
 
24Rózsa László61:482:33(18)6:42(17)8:03(18)13:19(20)18:20(19)20:29(19)23:46(17)26:13(19)29:13(21)29:51(21)34:54(21)39:13(23)40:49(23)43:28(24)47:42(24)57:33(24)60:16(24)61:07(24)61:48(24)
Megalódusz SE2:33(18)4:09(17)1:21(22)5:16(24)5:01(19)2:09(24)3:17(9)2:27(27)3:00(27)0:38(31)5:03(26)4:19(25)1:36(18)2:39(25)4:14(22)9:51(26)2:43(27)0:51(28)0:41(20)
 
25Rygl Miroslav62:062:47(24)7:06(21)8:25(21)14:15(28)18:32(22)20:42(24)25:14(25)27:11(23)29:23(22)29:58(22)35:21(25)39:11(22)41:29(25)44:41(25)48:54(25)57:45(25)60:33(25)61:22(25)62:06(25)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer2:47(24)4:19(21)1:19(20)5:50(30)4:17(4)2:10(25)4:32(26)1:57(12)2:12(15)0:35(27)5:23(30)3:50(20)2:18(31)3:12(27)4:13(21)8:51(18)2:48(29)0:49(21)0:44(26)
 
26Klimo Thomas62:172:34(19)7:22(24)8:44(23)14:11(25)18:35(24)20:36(21)26:05(27)28:09(27)31:42(28)32:12(28)36:52(27)40:44(26)42:20(26)44:54(26)49:33(26)58:49(26)60:53(26)61:39(26)62:17(26)
OLT Transdanubien2:34(19)4:48(27)1:22(24)5:27(27)4:24(8)2:01(20)5:29(30)2:04(19)3:33(28)0:30(10)4:40(20)3:52(21)1:36(18)2:34(23)4:39(31)9:16(21)2:04(12)0:46(9)0:38(6)
 
27Traversi Montani Michele64:412:56(27)7:53(27)9:15(28)13:59(23)18:33(23)20:37(22)24:27(21)27:21(25)29:45(24)30:20(25)35:15(24)41:26(27)43:20(27)46:32(27)51:06(27)60:47(27)63:12(27)64:02(27)64:41(27)
Italy2:56(27)4:57(30)1:22(24)4:44(18)4:34(13)2:04(22)3:50(20)2:54(30)2:24(19)0:35(27)4:55(24)6:11(30)1:54(28)3:12(27)4:34(29)9:41(25)2:25(22)0:50(25)0:39(10)
 
28Ioriatti Francesco66:202:51(26)7:32(25)8:58(25)14:29(29)21:16(30)23:33(30)27:12(29)29:07(29)32:51(30)33:22(30)39:13(31)44:35(31)46:13(31)48:22(31)52:37(30)62:34(30)64:54(28)65:43(28)66:20(28)36:53
Italy2:51(26)4:41(24)1:26(30)5:31(28)6:47(31)2:17(31)3:39(15)1:55(11)3:44(30)0:31(17)5:51(31)5:22(28)1:38(22)2:09(19)4:15(26)9:57(27)2:20(20)0:49(21)0:37(5)*43
 
29Gaudernak Benjamin66:412:44(23)7:17(23)8:49(24)14:14(27)19:25(27)21:35(27)26:27(28)28:35(28)31:12(27)31:44(27)36:53(28)43:13(30)44:52(30)48:15(30)52:49(31)62:26(29)64:57(29)65:51(29)66:41(29)
OLT Transdanubien2:44(23)4:33(23)1:32(31)5:25(26)5:11(20)2:10(25)4:52(28)2:08(22)2:37(23)0:32(21)5:09(27)6:20(31)1:39(23)3:23(31)4:34(29)9:37(23)2:31(26)0:54(30)0:50(29)
 
30Bedő Csaba67:463:12(29)8:08(30)9:32(30)15:22(31)21:23(31)23:36(31)27:17(30)29:40(30)32:30(29)33:03(29)38:19(29)42:44(28)44:51(29)47:04(28)51:32(28)63:27(31)66:11(31)67:02(30)67:46(30)
Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:12(29)4:56(29)1:24(27)5:50(30)6:01(29)2:13(29)3:41(16)2:23(26)2:50(25)0:33(24)5:16(29)4:25(26)2:07(30)2:13(20)4:28(28)11:55(30)2:44(28)0:51(28)0:44(26)
 
31Mesics Matyas69:083:15(30)8:09(31)9:33(31)14:56(30)20:51(29)23:03(29)28:11(31)31:13(31)33:45(31)34:18(31)39:06(30)43:08(29)44:45(28)48:02(29)52:23(29)61:59(28)65:56(30)67:40(31)69:08(31)
Soproni MAFC3:15(30)4:54(28)1:24(27)5:23(25)5:55(28)2:12(28)5:08(29)3:02(31)2:32(22)0:33(24)4:48(21)4:02(24)1:37(21)3:17(30)4:21(27)9:36(22)3:57(31)1:44(31)1:28(31)
 
 
 
 
W21E (WRE) (11)12,8 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(35)7(61)8(47)9(38)10(44)11(39)12(41)13(37)14(49)15(48)16(100)Finish
 
1Tichovska Martina52:411:46(1)3:45(1)9:27(1)16:40(1)18:34(1)20:47(1)22:02(1)24:42(1)29:54(1)31:43(1)33:25(1)37:08(1)42:33(1)47:51(1)51:06(1)51:55(1)52:41(1)
Czech Rebublic1:46(1)1:59(1)5:42(1)7:13(1)1:54(3)2:13(2)1:15(1)2:40(10)5:12(2)1:49(2)1:42(1)3:43(2)5:25(1)5:18(2)3:15(2)0:49(2)0:46(7)
 
2Pecorari Iris Aurora55:331:48(3)4:16(7)10:23(3)17:37(2)19:27(2)22:04(2)23:23(2)26:28(3)31:30(2)33:18(2)35:14(2)39:06(2)44:59(2)50:50(2)54:08(2)54:53(2)55:33(2)
Italy1:48(3)2:28(8)6:07(3)7:14(2)1:50(2)2:37(8)1:19(2)3:05(11)5:02(1)1:48(1)1:56(6)3:52(3)5:53(2)5:51(5)3:18(3)0:45(1)0:40(1)
 
3Novakova Katerina56:251:54(6)4:00(4)10:24(4)18:33(3)20:29(3)22:51(3)24:20(3)25:55(2)31:43(3)33:40(3)35:34(3)39:16(3)45:36(3)51:32(3)54:53(3)55:42(3)56:25(3)6:54
Czech Rebublic1:54(6)2:06(4)6:24(5)8:09(4)1:56(5)2:22(3)1:29(7)1:35(4)5:48(6)1:57(4)1:54(4)3:42(1)6:20(4)5:56(6)3:21(4)0:49(2)0:43(3)*46
 
4Kamererova Valerie57:231:46(1)3:51(2)9:58(2)21:14(9)23:09(9)25:19(9)26:42(9)28:18(9)33:40(7)35:42(7)37:47(7)41:54(7)47:57(5)52:37(4)55:46(4)56:37(4)57:23(4)6:34
TJ Stadion Novy Bor1:46(1)2:05(3)6:07(3)11:16(11)1:55(4)2:10(1)1:23(3)1:36(5)5:22(3)2:02(5)2:05(10)4:07(5)6:03(3)4:40(1)3:09(1)0:51(5)0:46(5)*46
 
5Tamás Bianka58:521:53(5)3:59(3)10:32(5)19:19(6)21:25(5)23:55(5)25:27(5)27:01(5)32:26(4)34:38(4)36:38(5)41:00(5)47:30(4)53:40(5)57:08(5)58:02(5)58:52(5)
Diósgyőri VTK SE1:53(5)2:06(4)6:33(6)8:47(8)2:06(7)2:30(5)1:32(9)1:34(3)5:25(4)2:12(7)2:00(8)4:22(8)6:30(5)6:10(8)3:28(7)0:54(7)0:50(9)
 
6Musilova Vendula59:302:59(11)5:02(10)10:59(6)19:08(4)21:18(4)23:50(4)25:13(4)26:58(4)32:26(4)34:40(5)36:22(4)40:15(4)49:00(6)54:24(6)57:49(6)58:47(6)59:30(6)
Czech Rebublic2:59(11)2:03(2)5:57(2)8:09(4)2:10(8)2:32(6)1:23(3)1:45(6)5:28(5)2:14(10)1:42(1)3:53(4)8:45(9)5:24(3)3:25(6)0:58(8)0:43(2)
 
7Gigon Michaela60:232:01(8)4:35(8)11:32(10)19:47(7)21:51(7)24:29(8)25:57(8)27:25(7)33:17(6)35:26(6)37:18(6)41:34(6)49:25(7)54:53(7)58:39(7)59:37(7)60:23(7)
OLT Transdanubien2:01(8)2:34(9)6:57(8)8:15(6)2:04(6)2:38(9)1:28(5)1:28(2)5:52(7)2:09(6)1:52(3)4:16(7)7:51(8)5:28(4)3:46(8)0:58(8)0:46(6)
 
8Nedomlelova Lucie61:432:02(9)4:08(5)11:31(8)20:08(8)21:54(8)24:21(7)25:49(7)27:13(6)35:37(9)37:29(9)39:23(9)43:32(9)50:06(8)56:45(9)60:08(8)60:58(8)61:43(8)7:24
MTBO Racing team Hradec Kralov2:02(9)2:06(4)7:23(10)8:37(7)1:46(1)2:27(4)1:28(5)1:24(1)8:24(11)1:52(3)1:54(4)4:09(6)6:34(6)6:39(10)3:23(5)0:50(4)0:45(4)*46
 
9Reiner Marina62:131:51(4)4:35(8)11:19(7)19:14(5)21:41(6)24:16(6)25:48(6)27:51(8)34:04(8)36:17(8)38:16(8)43:11(8)50:14(9)56:25(8)60:24(9)61:22(9)62:13(9)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer1:51(4)2:44(10)6:44(7)7:55(3)2:27(11)2:35(7)1:32(9)2:03(8)6:13(8)2:13(9)1:59(7)4:55(11)7:03(7)6:11(9)3:59(9)0:58(8)0:51(11)
 
10Walther Katja68:321:55(7)4:15(6)11:31(8)21:42(10)24:04(10)27:22(10)28:51(10)31:05(10)38:08(10)40:20(10)42:21(10)46:44(10)55:32(10)62:31(10)66:49(10)67:42(10)68:32(10)7:29
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer1:55(7)2:20(7)7:16(9)10:11(9)2:22(10)3:18(11)1:29(7)2:14(9)7:03(10)2:12(7)2:01(9)4:23(9)8:48(10)6:59(11)4:18(11)0:53(6)0:50(8)*46
 
11Hnilica Lea71:382:08(10)5:37(11)13:47(11)24:05(11)26:21(11)29:33(11)31:26(11)33:26(11)40:14(11)42:52(11)45:17(11)49:58(11)59:35(11)65:32(11)69:41(11)70:48(11)71:38(11)
OLT Transdanubien2:08(10)3:29(11)8:10(11)10:18(10)2:16(9)3:12(10)1:53(11)2:00(7)6:48(9)2:38(11)2:25(11)4:41(10)9:37(11)5:57(7)4:09(10)1:07(11)0:50(10)
 
 
 
 
M14 (6)3,5 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(58)3(42)4(59)5(48)6(100)Finish
 
1Lesage Radek14:050:57(1)3:42(1)5:35(1)11:21(1)12:26(1)13:22(1)14:05(1)
SPORTICUS orienteering0:57(1)2:45(1)1:53(1)5:46(1)1:05(1)0:56(2)0:43(2)
 
2Stránský Daniel20:071:08(3)5:33(3)8:47(2)15:13(2)18:30(2)19:24(2)20:07(2)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor1:08(3)4:25(3)3:14(2)6:26(2)3:17(4)0:54(1)0:43(1)
 
3Máthé Gáspár25:531:22(6)6:37(5)10:13(4)21:20(4)23:24(3)25:00(3)25:53(3)
Balatonfüredi Sport Club1:22(6)5:15(5)3:36(3)11:07(5)2:04(3)1:36(5)0:53(5)
 
4Miheljak Andraž26:161:16(4)5:56(4)13:33(5)23:10(5)24:31(4)25:27(4)26:16(4)
OK Slovenj Gradec1:16(4)4:40(4)7:37(6)9:37(4)1:21(2)0:56(2)0:49(3)
 
5Walther Louis29:421:05(2)4:01(2)10:04(3)17:53(3)27:53(5)28:52(5)29:42(5)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer1:05(2)2:56(2)6:03(5)7:49(3)10:00(6)0:59(4)0:50(4)
 
6Strauß Fabian41:111:21(5)10:30(6)14:59(6)32:03(6)38:00(6)39:47(6)41:11(6)26:31
OLG Ströck Wien1:21(5)9:09(6)4:29(4)17:04(6)5:57(5)1:47(6)1:24(6)*55
 
 
 
 
M17 (7)8,8 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(58)3(37)4(35)5(62)6(38)7(39)8(60)9(55)10(100)Finish
 
1Traversi Montani Matteo34:360:48(1)3:27(2)7:44(2)11:36(2)15:02(1)16:42(1)18:57(1)25:44(1)31:20(1)33:56(1)34:36(1)5:26
FISO0:48(1)2:39(3)4:17(2)3:52(1)3:26(1)1:40(1)2:15(3)6:47(1)5:36(1)2:36(1)0:40(1)*42
 
2Zrnik Tomas35:490:53(2)3:19(1)7:34(1)11:35(1)15:27(2)17:11(2)19:06(2)26:41(2)32:22(2)35:07(2)35:49(2)
Gigant orienteering0:53(2)2:26(1)4:15(1)4:01(2)3:52(2)1:44(2)1:55(1)7:35(2)5:41(2)2:45(2)0:42(2)
 
3Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira41:491:01(3)3:29(3)8:42(3)15:05(3)19:11(3)21:39(3)23:37(3)31:54(3)38:11(3)41:02(3)41:49(3)11:3728:23
FISO1:01(3)2:28(2)5:13(3)6:23(6)4:06(3)2:28(5)1:58(2)8:17(3)6:17(3)2:51(3)0:47(4)*46*46
 
4Toloch Otakar49:131:09(6)4:42(5)11:43(5)17:23(6)22:43(6)24:52(5)27:18(5)36:17(4)44:36(4)48:24(4)49:13(4)
Gigant orienteering1:09(6)3:33(5)7:01(6)5:40(5)5:20(6)2:09(3)2:26(5)8:59(4)8:19(7)3:48(7)0:49(6)
 
5Tamás Bence49:551:22(7)5:14(6)11:39(4)17:17(5)21:40(4)24:04(4)26:22(4)37:48(5)45:46(5)49:10(5)49:55(5)8:31
Diósgyőri VTK SE1:22(7)3:52(6)6:25(5)5:38(4)4:23(4)2:24(4)2:18(4)11:26(6)7:58(6)3:24(4)0:45(3)*42
 
6Kovács Bence52:041:01(3)6:18(7)12:23(6)17:15(4)21:58(5)28:24(6)30:52(6)40:29(6)47:50(6)51:15(6)52:04(6)
Silvanus Sportegyesület1:01(3)5:17(7)6:05(4)4:52(3)4:43(5)6:26(7)2:28(7)9:37(5)7:21(5)3:25(5)0:49(5)
 
7Toloch Eduard61:151:08(5)4:34(4)18:18(7)25:07(7)31:08(7)33:47(7)36:14(7)49:30(7)56:47(7)60:26(7)61:15(7)
Gigant orienteering1:08(5)3:26(4)13:44(7)6:49(7)6:01(7)2:39(6)2:27(6)13:16(7)7:17(4)3:39(6)0:49(6)
 
 
 
 
M20 (2)12,8 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(35)7(61)8(47)9(38)10(44)11(39)12(41)13(37)14(49)15(48)16(100)Finish
 
1Smolen Karel60:531:48(2)5:00(2)14:28(2)21:35(1)23:46(1)26:20(1)27:54(1)29:37(1)35:23(1)37:55(1)39:58(1)45:08(1)51:13(1)56:23(1)59:21(1)60:11(1)60:53(1)7:21
Gigant orienteering1:48(2)3:12(2)9:28(2)7:07(1)2:11(2)2:34(1)1:34(2)1:43(2)5:46(1)2:32(2)2:03(1)5:10(2)6:05(1)5:10(1)2:58(1)0:50(1)0:42(1)*42
 
2Mesics Botond94:501:45(1)4:03(1)10:51(1)25:25(2)27:11(2)31:33(2)32:58(2)34:34(2)46:07(2)48:11(2)50:56(2)55:26(2)74:50(2)86:13(2)91:55(2)93:24(2)94:50(2)7:1213:5739:24
Soproni MAFC1:45(1)2:18(1)6:48(1)14:34(2)1:46(1)4:22(2)1:25(1)1:36(1)11:33(2)2:04(1)2:45(2)4:30(1)19:24(2)11:23(2)5:42(2)1:29(2)1:26(2)*46*41*43
 
 
 
 
M21B (Short) (11)10,9 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(60)3(39)4(44)5(38)6(67)7(35)8(45)9(47)10(43)11(37)12(49)13(100)Finish
 
1Domán Rajmund58:475:24(2)9:15(2)17:50(1)20:24(1)22:43(1)25:35(1)28:37(1)31:33(1)33:22(1)40:20(1)47:37(1)53:50(1)58:03(1)58:47(1)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE5:24(2)3:51(1)8:35(1)2:34(1)2:19(1)2:52(2)3:02(3)2:56(2)1:49(1)6:58(5)7:17(3)6:13(1)4:13(1)0:44(1)
 
2Satrapa Vito63:514:28(1)8:50(1)18:03(2)21:01(2)24:28(2)28:03(2)30:45(2)33:50(2)35:57(2)41:48(2)49:46(2)57:29(2)62:30(2)63:51(2)62:50
OLC Wienerwald4:28(1)4:22(2)9:13(3)2:58(4)3:27(7)3:35(5)2:42(1)3:05(3)2:07(3)5:51(2)7:58(5)7:43(5)5:01(3)1:21(8)*100
 
3Koiser Bernhard67:456:30(4)11:08(3)20:08(3)23:02(3)25:52(3)29:47(3)33:47(3)37:00(3)39:15(3)45:20(3)52:20(3)59:43(3)66:25(3)67:45(3)14:4435:26
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt6:30(4)4:38(3)9:00(2)2:54(2)2:50(3)3:55(6)4:00(6)3:13(4)2:15(4)6:05(3)7:00(1)7:23(3)6:42(6)1:20(7)*46*61
 
4Allwinger Herwig68:247:22(6)12:50(7)25:00(7)28:10(6)30:57(5)33:41(5)36:49(4)39:31(4)41:34(4)46:57(4)54:06(4)61:59(4)67:30(4)68:24(4)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering7:22(6)5:28(8)12:10(6)3:10(5)2:47(2)2:44(1)3:08(4)2:42(1)2:03(2)5:23(1)7:09(2)7:53(6)5:31(4)0:54(3)
 
5Molnár Attila (Mozsár)76:246:29(3)11:17(4)23:20(4)26:53(4)30:14(4)33:23(4)38:10(6)41:40(6)43:59(5)51:35(5)59:27(5)68:16(5)75:24(5)76:24(5)17:1740:21
Tipo Orienteering Club6:29(3)4:48(4)12:03(5)3:33(6)3:21(6)3:09(4)4:47(8)3:30(7)2:19(5)7:36(6)7:52(4)8:49(7)7:08(7)1:00(4)*40*61
 
6Horváth Zsombor82:119:14(8)14:24(8)24:33(5)27:27(5)31:16(6)34:24(6)37:12(5)41:31(5)44:51(6)60:17(7)68:51(7)76:22(6)81:09(6)82:11(6)50:12
Soproni MAFC9:14(8)5:10(6)10:09(4)2:54(2)3:49(8)3:08(3)2:48(2)4:19(9)3:20(8)15:26(9)8:34(6)7:31(4)4:47(2)1:02(5)*67
 
7Resch Bernhard84:416:54(5)12:21(5)24:42(6)28:35(7)33:01(7)37:19(7)41:49(7)45:16(7)48:14(7)56:04(6)65:55(6)76:38(7)83:50(7)84:41(7)
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau6:54(5)5:27(7)12:21(7)3:53(7)4:26(9)4:18(7)4:30(7)3:27(6)2:58(6)7:50(7)9:51(8)10:43(8)7:12(8)0:51(2)
 
8Kiss László91:567:44(7)12:45(6)34:39(9)39:00(9)42:07(8)51:54(9)55:14(8)58:29(8)61:39(8)68:00(8)77:39(8)84:59(8)90:46(8)91:56(8)28:38
MEAFC7:44(7)5:01(5)21:54(10)4:21(8)3:07(4)9:47(9)3:20(5)3:15(5)3:10(7)6:21(4)9:39(7)7:20(2)5:47(5)1:10(6)*40
 
9Szabó Csaba112:5310:27(9)17:14(9)33:39(8)38:44(8)43:44(9)50:33(8)56:53(9)60:54(9)64:46(9)75:28(9)89:15(9)102:56(9)111:26(9)112:53(9)24:05
Soproni MAFC10:27(9)6:47(9)16:25(9)5:05(9)5:00(10)6:49(8)6:20(9)4:01(8)3:52(9)10:42(8)13:47(9)13:41(9)8:30(9)1:27(9)*46
 
 
Lindenberger Béladnf12:50(11)21:44(11)36:33(10)41:39(10)44:46(10)----------------------------------------
Egyesületen kívüli12:50(11)8:54(11)14:49(8)5:06(10)3:07(4)
 
Toman Jörgdnf10:39(10)17:40(10)-------------------------------------------------------27:00
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:39(10)7:01(10)*40
 
 
 
 
M35 (1)12,8 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(35)7(61)8(47)9(38)10(44)11(39)12(41)13(37)14(49)15(48)16(100)Finish
 
1Urbanik Robert79:091:59(1)4:27(1)12:43(1)22:32(1)24:41(1)27:34(1)29:04(1)32:04(1)46:04(1)48:23(1)50:41(1)55:48(1)64:42(1)72:14(1)76:49(1)78:00(1)79:09(1)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering1:59(1)2:28(1)8:16(1)9:49(1)2:09(1)2:53(1)1:30(1)3:00(1)14:00(1)2:19(1)2:18(1)5:07(1)8:54(1)7:32(1)4:35(1)1:11(1)1:09(1)
 
 
 
 
M40 (23)12,8 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(35)7(61)8(47)9(38)10(44)11(39)12(41)13(37)14(49)15(48)16(100)Finish
 
1Miheljak Blaž59:051:51(5)4:21(9)11:19(6)19:15(2)20:52(1)23:13(1)24:35(1)26:08(1)32:56(1)35:05(1)37:05(1)41:37(1)48:13(1)53:34(1)57:15(1)58:10(1)59:05(1)
OK Slovenj Gradec1:51(5)2:30(10)6:58(6)7:56(2)1:37(1)2:21(1)1:22(4)1:33(1)6:48(4)2:09(4)2:00(4)4:32(5)6:36(2)5:21(2)3:41(1)0:55(3)0:55(16)
 
2Rovenský Milan61:552:06(13)4:19(7)10:37(1)18:11(1)20:52(1)23:24(2)24:47(2)26:26(2)32:59(2)35:26(2)37:24(2)42:26(2)50:39(2)56:19(2)60:12(2)61:10(2)61:55(2)
OLT Transdanubien2:06(13)2:13(2)6:18(1)7:34(1)2:41(19)2:32(6)1:23(6)1:39(4)6:33(3)2:27(12)1:58(2)5:02(9)8:13(15)5:40(3)3:53(4)0:58(8)0:45(3)
 
3Raj Gregor63:392:11(14)4:17(6)10:56(3)19:39(3)22:08(3)24:33(3)26:00(3)27:52(4)36:06(4)38:10(4)40:08(4)45:14(4)52:48(4)57:57(3)62:01(3)62:53(3)63:39(3)
OK Slovenj Gradec2:11(14)2:06(1)6:39(2)8:43(5)2:29(14)2:25(4)1:27(8)1:52(10)8:14(10)2:04(3)1:58(2)5:06(10)7:34(7)5:09(1)4:04(8)0:52(1)0:46(5)
 
4Hidas Zoltán65:381:43(2)3:59(1)10:59(4)20:34(6)22:40(5)25:47(6)27:08(6)28:55(6)36:30(5)38:41(5)40:55(5)44:59(3)52:34(3)59:33(4)63:53(4)64:48(4)65:38(4)
Silvanus Sportegyesület1:43(2)2:16(3)7:00(7)9:35(9)2:06(7)3:07(11)1:21(3)1:47(8)7:35(8)2:11(5)2:14(9)4:04(1)7:35(8)6:59(12)4:20(12)0:55(3)0:50(11)
 
5Štáfek Pavel66:111:52(7)4:37(12)11:24(7)20:20(5)22:42(6)25:49(7)27:15(7)29:09(7)38:33(6)40:45(6)43:00(6)47:20(5)53:51(5)59:33(4)64:27(5)65:27(5)66:11(5)
SMS Team Kladno1:52(7)2:45(12)6:47(5)8:56(7)2:22(13)3:07(11)1:26(7)1:54(11)9:24(14)2:12(6)2:15(10)4:20(3)6:31(1)5:42(4)4:54(19)1:00(9)0:44(2)
 
6Kovács Róbert67:291:50(4)4:14(4)12:37(13)20:57(7)22:38(4)25:02(4)26:17(4)27:50(3)34:01(3)35:59(3)38:03(3)47:52(6)55:38(6)61:52(6)65:53(6)66:48(6)67:29(6)
Silvanus Sportegyesület1:50(4)2:24(7)8:23(16)8:20(3)1:41(2)2:24(3)1:15(1)1:33(1)6:11(2)1:58(2)2:04(6)9:49(19)7:46(11)6:14(10)4:01(6)0:55(3)0:41(1)
 
7Štregl Petr68:431:44(3)4:26(11)11:07(5)21:05(8)23:05(7)25:26(5)26:55(5)28:36(5)39:52(8)42:08(9)45:32(11)50:22(11)57:21(8)63:10(7)66:51(7)67:48(7)68:43(7)
OOS Vrchlabi1:44(3)2:42(11)6:41(3)9:58(11)2:00(5)2:21(1)1:29(9)1:41(6)11:16(20)2:16(8)3:24(22)4:50(8)6:59(4)5:49(5)3:41(1)0:57(7)0:55(17)
 
8Ember Ágoston69:292:00(11)4:24(10)12:05(12)21:30(9)23:38(8)26:52(8)28:32(8)30:23(8)40:21(11)43:00(11)45:21(10)50:05(8)57:40(9)63:38(8)67:42(8)68:35(8)69:29(8)
Mecsek Maraton Team2:00(11)2:24(7)7:41(11)9:25(8)2:08(8)3:14(13)1:40(11)1:51(9)9:58(15)2:39(16)2:21(11)4:44(6)7:35(8)5:58(6)4:04(8)0:53(2)0:54(13)
 
9Andrejc Gregor70:211:39(1)4:52(13)11:58(10)20:18(4)25:55(11)30:08(12)31:25(11)33:04(10)40:03(9)41:56(8)43:52(7)50:16(10)57:49(10)64:26(9)68:28(9)69:34(9)70:21(9)37:57
OK Slovenj Gradec1:39(1)3:13(15)7:06(8)8:20(3)5:37(22)4:13(19)1:17(2)1:39(4)6:59(5)1:53(1)1:56(1)6:24(15)7:33(6)6:37(11)4:02(7)1:06(18)0:47(7)*62
 
10Kaltenbacher Pierre70:541:51(5)4:08(2)10:49(2)27:38(17)29:21(17)31:50(15)33:12(13)34:49(13)40:22(12)42:39(10)44:41(9)51:47(12)58:34(11)64:34(10)69:07(10)70:08(10)70:54(10)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:51(5)2:17(5)6:41(3)16:49(22)1:43(3)2:29(5)1:22(4)1:37(3)5:33(1)2:17(10)2:02(5)7:06(16)6:47(3)6:00(8)4:33(14)1:01(12)0:46(5)
 
11Štregl Tomáš71:101:52(7)4:14(4)11:45(8)21:54(10)24:03(9)27:05(9)28:46(9)30:45(9)38:54(7)41:37(7)44:02(8)48:13(7)56:22(7)64:45(11)69:09(11)70:13(11)71:10(11)
OOS Vrchlabi1:52(7)2:22(6)7:31(10)10:09(12)2:09(9)3:02(10)1:41(13)1:59(13)8:09(9)2:43(17)2:25(13)4:11(2)8:09(14)8:23(18)4:24(13)1:04(15)0:57(18)
 
12Máthé Tamás74:162:14(15)5:38(17)14:08(16)23:43(12)26:16(12)29:50(11)31:30(12)33:13(11)40:18(10)43:01(12)45:45(12)50:11(9)60:24(12)67:59(12)72:10(12)73:12(12)74:16(12)
Balatonfüredi Sport Club2:14(15)3:24(17)8:30(17)9:35(9)2:33(16)3:34(17)1:40(11)1:43(7)7:05(7)2:43(17)2:44(18)4:26(4)10:13(20)7:35(14)4:11(10)1:02(14)1:04(19)
 
13Dinyák Gábor77:354:45(21)10:13(21)17:58(20)26:47(16)28:48(16)32:38(18)34:20(16)37:30(18)48:14(19)50:30(18)52:43(18)58:04(16)66:00(16)71:59(13)75:52(13)76:47(13)77:35(13)32:00
Egyesületen kívüli4:45(21)5:28(20)7:45(12)8:49(6)2:01(6)3:50(18)1:42(14)3:10(20)10:44(19)2:16(8)2:13(8)5:21(11)7:56(12)5:59(7)3:53(4)0:55(3)0:48(9)*36
 
14Csordás Kornél79:172:29(19)6:22(18)14:53(17)25:27(15)28:14(15)31:29(14)34:34(17)36:36(16)47:03(18)49:16(17)51:39(17)57:32(15)65:38(15)72:38(14)77:23(14)78:28(14)79:17(14)10:28
Rehab SC2:29(19)3:53(19)8:31(18)10:34(13)2:47(20)3:15(14)3:05(22)2:02(15)10:27(18)2:13(7)2:23(12)5:53(13)8:06(13)7:00(13)4:45(18)1:05(17)0:49(10)*46
 
15Vajda Péter80:591:55(10)4:11(3)12:01(11)23:09(11)25:24(10)28:45(10)30:30(10)33:58(12)44:06(15)46:38(15)49:10(14)53:54(13)65:07(14)73:32(15)79:05(15)80:05(15)80:59(15)7:46
ÖTK - Wien1:55(10)2:16(3)7:50(13)11:08(15)2:15(11)3:21(16)1:45(16)3:28(21)10:08(16)2:32(14)2:32(16)4:44(6)11:13(21)8:25(19)5:33(21)1:00(9)0:54(14)*46
 
16Chamrada Dušan81:552:04(12)5:17(16)13:37(15)24:19(13)26:54(13)32:16(16)34:11(15)36:19(15)46:29(17)50:54(19)54:14(19)59:44(17)67:29(17)75:43(16)79:58(16)81:07(16)81:55(16)9:25
Gigant orienteering2:04(12)3:13(15)8:20(14)10:42(14)2:35(18)5:22(21)1:55(17)2:08(16)10:10(17)4:25(20)3:20(21)5:30(12)7:45(10)8:14(17)4:15(11)1:09(19)0:48(8)*46
 
17Balazs Peter83:032:26(18)5:13(14)16:26(18)28:38(19)30:47(19)33:48(19)35:22(19)37:31(19)46:21(16)48:46(16)51:21(16)59:56(18)68:27(18)76:31(17)81:07(17)82:08(17)83:03(17)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:26(18)2:47(13)11:13(21)12:12(18)2:09(9)3:01(9)1:34(10)2:09(17)8:50(13)2:25(11)2:35(17)8:35(18)8:31(16)8:04(16)4:36(16)1:01(12)0:55(15)
 
18Kalotai Norbert90:411:53(9)4:20(8)11:48(9)27:57(18)29:53(18)32:31(17)34:35(18)36:36(16)43:38(13)46:06(13)48:13(13)55:42(14)63:08(13)84:27(18)88:12(18)89:12(18)90:41(18)17:0789:49
HOTE SPORTEGYESÜLET1:53(9)2:27(9)7:28(9)16:09(21)1:56(4)2:38(7)2:04(19)2:01(14)7:02(6)2:28(13)2:07(7)7:29(17)7:26(5)21:19(21)3:45(3)1:00(9)1:29(21)*39*100
 
19Hnilica Thomas97:582:14(15)5:13(14)13:33(14)25:07(14)27:41(14)31:00(13)33:27(14)35:23(14)43:49(14)46:23(14)49:18(15)72:15(19)81:29(19)89:55(19)95:09(19)96:33(19)97:58(19)9:13
OLT Transdanubien2:14(15)2:59(14)8:20(14)11:34(16)2:34(17)3:19(15)2:27(20)1:56(12)8:26(12)2:34(15)2:55(19)22:57(21)9:14(17)8:26(20)5:14(20)1:24(21)1:25(20)*46
 
20Hernadi Jozsef104:016:38(22)18:58(22)28:08(21)39:52(21)42:23(21)47:55(21)49:39(21)51:54(21)64:42(21)70:53(21)73:20(21)79:24(20)89:12(20)97:14(20)101:55(20)103:08(20)104:01(20)2:4114:46
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:38(22)12:20(22)9:10(19)11:44(17)2:31(15)5:32(22)1:44(15)2:15(18)12:48(22)6:11(21)2:27(15)6:04(14)9:48(18)8:02(15)4:41(17)1:13(20)0:53(12)*58*56
 
21Balazs Daniel105:042:16(17)7:59(20)17:28(19)30:39(20)32:57(20)35:35(20)37:30(20)45:30(20)53:45(20)57:00(20)59:26(20)82:33(21)92:40(21)98:40(21)103:15(21)104:19(21)105:04(21)3:4125:1738:30
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:16(17)5:43(21)9:29(20)13:11(19)2:18(12)2:38(7)1:55(17)8:00(22)8:15(11)3:15(19)2:26(14)23:07(22)10:07(19)6:00(8)4:35(15)1:04(15)0:45(3)*58*39*45
 
 
Gere Krisztiánmp2:40(20)6:30(19)34:15(22)48:36(22)51:27(22)56:39(22)59:06(22)61:50(22)73:29(22)82:18(22)85:32(22)99:44(22)--------------------122:5310:4322:28
Egyesületen kívüli2:40(20)3:50(18)27:45(22)14:21(20)2:51(21)5:12(20)2:27(20)2:44(19)11:39(21)8:49(22)3:14(20)14:12(20)23:09(22)*46*39
 
Vrany Jiridnf--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Czech MTBO team
 
 
 
 
M50 (25)10,9 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(60)3(39)4(44)5(38)6(67)7(35)8(45)9(47)10(43)11(37)12(49)13(100)Finish
 
1Toloch Alexandr43:013:55(2)6:58(2)13:50(3)15:56(3)18:10(2)20:26(1)22:32(1)24:35(1)25:58(1)29:27(1)33:56(1)38:37(1)42:16(1)43:01(1)
Gigant orienteering3:55(2)3:03(2)6:52(3)2:06(2)2:14(4)2:16(4)2:06(2)2:03(7)1:23(3)3:29(1)4:29(1)4:41(2)3:39(4)0:45(5)
 
2Stockmayer Manfred44:414:10(6)7:17(4)13:44(2)15:48(2)18:38(3)20:37(2)23:06(2)24:49(2)26:40(2)30:15(2)35:09(2)40:21(2)43:58(2)44:41(2)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:10(6)3:07(3)6:27(1)2:04(1)2:50(13)1:59(2)2:29(9)1:43(1)1:51(9)3:35(2)4:54(2)5:12(4)3:37(1)0:43(4)
 
3Zrnik Tomas46:553:30(1)6:24(1)13:04(1)15:15(1)17:09(1)22:34(5)24:49(5)26:42(5)28:15(4)32:14(4)37:13(3)42:30(3)46:14(3)46:55(3)9:05
Gigant orienteering3:30(1)2:54(1)6:40(2)2:11(3)1:54(2)5:25(19)2:15(4)1:53(3)1:33(5)3:59(4)4:59(3)5:17(6)3:44(6)0:41(1)*46
 
4Dudić Marko47:034:00(3)7:11(3)15:18(4)17:42(5)19:46(4)21:50(3)24:06(4)26:04(3)28:00(3)31:49(3)37:30(4)42:42(4)46:20(4)47:03(4)34:46
OK Slovenj Gradec4:00(3)3:11(4)8:07(8)2:24(7)2:04(3)2:04(3)2:16(6)1:58(6)1:56(11)3:49(3)5:41(7)5:12(4)3:38(2)0:43(3)*46
 
5Niggli Jurg48:404:12(7)7:36(5)15:22(5)17:41(4)19:55(5)21:51(4)24:04(3)26:40(4)28:52(5)32:57(5)38:08(5)43:55(5)47:54(5)48:40(5)10:4425:52
O'Jura4:12(7)3:24(6)7:46(5)2:19(5)2:14(4)1:56(1)2:13(3)2:36(14)2:12(14)4:05(5)5:11(4)5:47(10)3:59(8)0:46(8)*46*61
 
6Tamás Tibor50:215:30(13)9:17(10)17:04(8)19:28(7)22:02(6)24:34(6)26:49(6)28:58(6)30:35(6)34:40(6)39:57(6)45:40(7)49:34(6)50:21(6)12:39
Diósgyőri VTK SE5:30(13)3:47(9)7:47(6)2:24(7)2:34(8)2:32(6)2:15(4)2:09(10)1:37(7)4:05(5)5:17(5)5:43(8)3:54(7)0:47(9)*46
 
7Borsitzky Hans50:224:09(5)7:56(7)16:00(6)18:31(6)22:27(8)25:03(7)27:28(7)29:33(7)31:07(7)35:27(7)41:05(7)45:33(6)49:36(7)50:22(7)11:07
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:09(5)3:47(9)8:04(7)2:31(9)3:56(21)2:36(7)2:25(8)2:05(8)1:34(6)4:20(7)5:38(6)4:28(1)4:03(9)0:46(7)*46
 
8Doerfler Dietmar52:234:02(4)7:45(6)19:07(13)21:27(10)23:16(9)26:24(9)28:23(8)30:14(8)31:30(8)36:00(8)42:05(8)47:23(8)51:41(8)52:23(8)39:23
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau4:02(4)3:43(8)11:22(20)2:20(6)1:49(1)3:08(14)1:59(1)1:51(2)1:16(1)4:30(9)6:05(11)5:18(7)4:18(10)0:42(2)*46
 
9Skoupý Jan53:334:24(8)8:05(8)16:58(7)19:35(8)22:15(7)25:35(8)28:55(9)31:01(9)32:29(9)37:19(9)43:04(9)48:05(9)52:39(9)53:33(9)
Gigant orienteering4:24(8)3:41(7)8:53(10)2:37(12)2:40(10)3:20(15)3:20(16)2:06(9)1:28(4)4:50(12)5:45(8)5:01(3)4:34(13)0:54(10)
 
10Néda László57:475:29(12)9:46(12)18:35(10)21:11(9)23:53(10)27:53(12)30:27(11)32:52(11)34:43(10)39:19(10)45:29(10)52:18(10)56:49(10)57:47(10)
Törekvés Sport Egyesület5:29(12)4:17(12)8:49(9)2:36(11)2:42(11)4:00(18)2:34(10)2:25(12)1:51(9)4:36(11)6:10(12)6:49(13)4:31(12)0:58(12)
 
11Lesage Martin61:035:58(14)10:58(14)18:15(9)21:50(12)24:06(11)33:44(17)36:31(15)38:27(15)39:46(15)44:12(14)50:13(14)56:40(12)60:18(11)61:03(11)
SPORTICUS orienteering5:58(14)5:00(20)7:17(4)3:35(23)2:16(6)9:38(20)2:47(12)1:56(4)1:19(2)4:26(8)6:01(9)6:27(12)3:38(2)0:45(5)
 
12Pölzelbauer Michael62:029:03(23)12:20(19)26:59(22)29:14(21)31:33(21)34:13(19)36:31(15)38:28(16)40:16(16)44:47(16)51:24(15)57:09(14)60:48(12)62:02(12)
OLG Ströck Wien9:03(23)3:17(5)14:39(22)2:15(4)2:19(7)2:40(8)2:18(7)1:57(5)1:48(8)4:31(10)6:37(13)5:45(9)3:39(4)1:14(20)
 
13Mesics Péter62:484:42(9)9:51(13)18:57(12)21:56(13)24:33(12)27:33(11)30:35(12)33:27(12)35:36(12)40:45(12)49:39(11)56:50(13)61:44(13)62:48(13)32:12
Soproni MAFC4:42(9)5:09(21)9:06(11)2:59(16)2:37(9)3:00(12)3:02(13)2:52(18)2:09(12)5:09(14)8:54(18)7:11(15)4:54(15)1:04(18)*61
 
14Dankó István63:157:29(19)11:57(18)21:49(16)24:43(16)27:30(16)29:47(13)33:09(13)35:45(13)38:20(13)44:05(13)50:06(12)56:31(11)62:15(15)63:15(14)
Tipo Orienteering Club7:29(19)4:28(16)9:52(14)2:54(14)2:47(12)2:17(5)3:22(17)2:36(14)2:35(18)5:45(16)6:01(9)6:25(11)5:44(18)1:00(14)
 
15Horváth Pál63:485:01(10)9:02(9)18:48(11)21:31(11)24:33(12)27:25(10)30:09(10)32:40(10)35:04(11)40:12(11)50:06(12)57:10(15)61:53(14)63:48(15)2:1246:21
Soproni MAFC5:01(10)4:01(11)9:46(13)2:43(13)3:02(15)2:52(10)2:44(11)2:31(13)2:24(16)5:08(13)9:54(19)7:04(14)4:43(14)1:55(22)*31*46
 
16Herczog Tamás64:556:28(17)11:15(15)20:36(15)23:52(14)26:48(14)30:43(14)34:06(14)36:45(14)39:06(14)44:46(15)51:34(16)58:46(16)63:53(16)64:55(16)
ARAK6:28(17)4:47(18)9:21(12)3:16(19)2:56(14)3:55(17)3:23(18)2:39(16)2:21(15)5:40(15)6:48(14)7:12(16)5:07(16)1:02(16)
 
17Kinde Kálmán72:396:15(15)12:39(20)23:28(19)26:24(19)31:26(20)34:09(18)37:19(19)39:59(17)42:08(17)48:49(17)57:33(17)66:06(17)71:37(17)72:39(17)
ÖTK - Wien6:15(15)6:24(25)10:49(16)2:56(15)5:02(23)2:43(9)3:10(14)2:40(17)2:09(12)6:41(21)8:44(16)8:33(20)5:31(17)1:02(15)
 
18Göschl Erich73:277:55(20)13:14(22)23:57(20)27:08(20)30:11(18)33:17(16)36:33(17)41:46(19)44:41(19)50:32(19)58:53(18)66:39(18)72:25(18)73:27(18)
OLC Wienerwald7:55(20)5:19(22)10:43(15)3:11(17)3:03(16)3:06(13)3:16(15)5:13(23)2:55(20)5:51(17)8:21(15)7:46(17)5:46(19)1:02(17)
 
19Molnár Tibor75:3010:15(24)14:58(24)25:58(21)29:14(21)32:39(22)35:33(20)39:01(20)41:57(20)45:14(20)51:23(20)60:09(19)68:37(19)74:25(19)75:30(19)19:20
Soproni MAFC10:15(24)4:43(17)11:00(17)3:16(19)3:25(18)2:54(11)3:28(19)2:56(19)3:17(22)6:09(20)8:46(17)8:28(19)5:48(21)1:05(19)*46
 
20Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald83:135:03(11)9:24(11)20:29(14)24:02(15)27:20(15)41:04(21)44:35(21)47:52(21)51:06(21)57:09(21)68:16(20)76:29(20)82:15(20)83:13(20)31:3337:4663:30
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:03(11)4:21(14)11:05(19)3:33(22)3:18(17)13:44(23)3:31(20)3:17(20)3:14(21)6:03(19)11:07(20)8:13(18)5:46(19)0:58(12)*43*35*46
 
21Illig Peter92:067:17(18)11:34(17)22:36(17)25:11(17)30:18(19)47:17(22)52:12(22)54:25(22)57:12(22)63:06(22)77:20(21)86:46(21)91:09(21)92:06(21)2:2315:34
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau7:17(18)4:17(12)11:02(18)2:35(10)5:07(24)16:59(24)4:55(23)2:13(11)2:47(19)5:54(18)14:14(22)9:26(21)4:23(11)0:57(11)*31*46
 
22Resch Kurt118:4111:05(25)16:43(25)44:22(24)48:55(24)53:43(24)64:42(24)69:14(23)73:41(23)77:34(23)85:33(23)98:26(22)109:57(22)116:54(22)118:41(22)72:04
Orienteering Klosterneuburg11:05(25)5:38(24)27:39(24)4:33(24)4:48(22)10:59(22)4:32(22)4:27(22)3:53(23)7:59(23)12:53(21)11:31(22)6:57(22)1:47(21)*61
 
 
Buschek Michaelmp8:05(21)13:26(23)31:09(23)34:40(23)38:33(23)48:14(23)----------51:03--------------------65:4917:5945:4053:52
Naturfreunde Wien8:05(21)5:21(23)17:43(23)3:31(21)3:53(20)9:41(21)2:4914:46(24)*46*62*61
 
Szász Jánosmp6:24(16)11:15(15)22:46(18)25:59(18)29:29(17)33:00(15)36:36(18)40:54(18)43:26(18)50:28(18)---------------2:2415:1139:31
Silvanus Sportegyesület6:24(16)4:51(19)11:31(21)3:13(18)3:30(19)3:31(16)3:36(21)4:18(21)2:32(17)7:02(22)*31*46*61
 
Wieser Thomasdnf8:29(22)12:54(21)-----28:00----------31:30------------------------------41:2930:18
HSV Pinkafeld8:29(22)4:25(15)15:063:309:59(23)*43
 
 
 
 
M60 (23)9,1 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(58)2(37)3(44)4(38)5(62)6(67)7(47)8(61)9(36)10(46)11(53)12(55)13(100)Finish
 
1Jankó Tamás43:432:19(3)7:15(1)12:41(1)15:23(1)17:51(2)19:41(2)21:51(2)25:11(2)27:13(2)31:29(2)36:04(2)39:49(1)42:55(1)43:43(1)9:29
HSV Pinkafeld2:19(3)4:56(1)5:26(1)2:42(2)2:28(3)1:50(3)2:10(1)3:20(6)2:02(4)4:16(3)4:35(1)3:45(1)3:06(1)0:48(3)*46
 
2Gondár Károly44:112:15(1)7:18(2)13:01(2)15:42(2)17:44(1)19:25(1)21:40(1)25:04(1)26:49(1)30:58(1)35:53(1)39:50(2)43:22(2)44:11(2)9:46
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:15(1)5:03(2)5:43(2)2:41(1)2:02(1)1:41(1)2:15(2)3:24(7)1:45(2)4:09(1)4:55(2)3:57(4)3:32(3)0:49(4)*46
 
3Dravetz Walter48:052:23(4)7:28(3)15:53(9)18:40(5)21:12(4)23:00(4)25:31(4)29:01(4)30:45(4)34:54(3)39:51(3)43:45(3)47:19(3)48:05(3)
OLC Graz2:23(4)5:05(3)8:25(15)2:47(3)2:32(4)1:48(2)2:31(3)3:30(8)1:44(1)4:09(1)4:57(3)3:54(2)3:34(4)0:46(1)
 
4Pospisek Zbynek50:242:29(6)7:54(5)14:34(4)17:38(4)20:01(3)22:50(3)25:26(3)28:02(3)30:02(3)35:43(4)41:00(4)45:34(4)49:31(4)50:24(4)10:23
KOS Tesla Brno2:29(6)5:25(5)6:40(5)3:04(6)2:23(2)2:49(15)2:36(4)2:36(3)2:00(3)5:41(10)5:17(4)4:34(6)3:57(8)0:53(5)*46
 
5Autrata Vlastimil54:453:14(15)9:04(12)15:47(8)18:52(6)22:39(6)24:51(6)28:48(6)31:20(5)33:39(5)38:21(5)44:00(5)48:54(5)53:45(5)54:45(5)
RC&P TEAM Bratislava3:14(15)5:50(6)6:43(6)3:05(7)3:47(14)2:12(5)3:57(16)2:32(2)2:19(8)4:42(4)5:39(6)4:54(10)4:51(12)1:00(14)
 
6Kradischnig Günter55:582:17(2)7:36(4)14:24(3)17:26(3)24:23(9)26:41(8)29:32(7)31:57(7)34:01(6)40:46(6)46:24(6)51:25(6)55:01(6)55:58(6)
OLC Graz2:17(2)5:19(4)6:48(8)3:02(4)6:57(18)2:18(7)2:51(5)2:25(1)2:04(5)6:45(14)5:38(5)5:01(11)3:36(5)0:57(10)
 
7Dawson Keith57:012:40(10)8:56(8)16:09(10)20:53(9)23:47(7)26:26(7)29:35(8)32:48(8)34:52(8)41:44(7)47:37(7)52:18(7)56:07(7)57:01(7)
MTBO Team GB2:40(10)6:16(9)7:13(9)4:44(16)2:54(7)2:39(13)3:09(10)3:13(5)2:04(5)6:52(15)5:53(8)4:41(8)3:49(6)0:54(6)
 
8ArgalᚠJaroslav57:482:56(13)8:50(7)15:35(6)18:56(7)25:05(11)27:56(12)32:04(12)36:01(12)38:06(9)43:20(8)49:43(8)53:38(8)57:02(8)57:48(8)11:39
KOS Tesla Brno2:56(13)5:54(7)6:45(7)3:21(8)6:09(17)2:51(16)4:08(17)3:57(13)2:05(7)5:14(8)6:23(12)3:55(3)3:24(2)0:46(2)*46
 
9Jánoška Jozef60:542:31(7)9:01(10)15:40(7)25:09(15)28:50(15)30:45(14)34:27(14)37:09(13)39:28(12)44:15(10)50:05(9)54:52(9)59:52(9)60:54(9)5:3719:21
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:31(7)6:30(12)6:39(4)9:29(19)3:41(12)1:55(4)3:42(15)2:42(4)2:19(8)4:47(5)5:50(7)4:47(9)5:00(14)1:02(15)*42*67
 
10Schwarz Rudolf61:133:24(16)10:53(18)18:18(13)21:20(10)24:19(8)27:36(11)30:27(9)34:39(9)38:51(10)43:45(9)50:10(10)56:10(10)60:17(10)61:13(10)2:2814:18
HSV Feldbach3:24(16)7:29(17)7:25(11)3:02(4)2:59(8)3:17(18)2:51(5)4:12(14)4:12(16)4:54(6)6:25(13)6:00(16)4:07(9)0:56(8)*50*46
 
11Friessnig Joachim62:452:33(8)8:42(6)15:13(5)19:25(8)22:13(5)24:28(5)27:35(5)31:52(6)34:14(7)45:52(12)51:59(11)56:39(11)61:40(11)62:45(11)11:22
OC Fürstenfeld2:33(8)6:09(8)6:31(3)4:12(13)2:48(6)2:15(6)3:07(9)4:17(15)2:22(10)11:38(20)6:07(9)4:40(7)5:01(15)1:05(16)*46
 
12Melcher Michael63:472:47(11)10:17(15)18:24(14)21:54(11)24:55(10)27:27(9)30:45(10)35:30(10)39:20(11)45:17(11)51:59(11)57:11(12)61:55(12)63:47(12)13:12
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau2:47(11)7:30(18)8:07(13)3:30(10)3:01(9)2:32(12)3:18(12)4:45(19)3:50(15)5:57(11)6:42(15)5:12(12)4:44(11)1:52(19)*46
 
13Grün Paul66:152:34(9)9:00(9)18:46(15)22:31(13)25:05(11)27:33(10)30:53(11)35:34(11)40:35(13)47:19(13)54:25(13)59:41(13)65:09(13)66:15(13)
OLZentrum Union Waldviertel2:34(9)6:26(11)9:46(19)3:45(11)2:34(5)2:28(10)3:20(13)4:41(18)5:01(17)6:44(13)7:06(17)5:16(13)5:28(17)1:06(17)
 
14Luttenberger Johann68:203:32(18)10:13(14)17:27(11)27:12(19)30:36(17)32:56(17)36:30(16)45:03(18)47:52(16)52:59(16)59:08(15)63:36(14)67:25(14)68:20(14)6:0744:16
HSV Feldbach3:32(18)6:41(14)7:14(10)9:45(20)3:24(11)2:20(8)3:34(14)8:33(21)2:49(12)5:07(7)6:09(10)4:28(5)3:49(6)0:55(7)*42*45
 
15Vizi Tamás71:003:05(14)10:43(17)18:50(16)22:12(12)29:58(16)32:18(15)35:18(15)39:04(14)45:31(15)51:35(15)58:28(14)64:53(15)70:02(15)71:00(15)6:2213:54
Soproni MAFC3:05(14)7:38(20)8:07(13)3:22(9)7:46(21)2:20(8)3:00(7)3:46(9)6:27(19)6:04(12)6:53(16)6:25(17)5:09(16)0:58(11)*42*46
 
16Hochreiter Andreas71:383:38(19)10:24(16)18:06(12)22:52(14)27:30(13)30:30(13)33:35(13)39:56(15)42:45(14)50:24(14)59:53(16)65:44(16)70:39(16)71:38(16)13:1813:40
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:38(19)6:46(15)7:42(12)4:46(17)4:38(16)3:00(17)3:05(8)6:21(20)2:49(12)7:39(17)9:29(18)5:51(15)4:55(13)0:59(13)*46*46
 
17Gartlgruber Wolfgang77:533:30(17)9:54(13)20:28(18)30:26(20)34:11(19)36:41(18)39:55(18)43:50(17)54:33(18)59:58(17)66:07(17)71:37(17)75:47(17)77:53(17)2:4749:0253:3555:36
HSV Pinkafeld3:30(17)6:24(10)10:34(20)9:58(21)3:45(13)2:30(11)3:14(11)3:55(11)10:43(20)5:25(9)6:09(10)5:30(14)4:10(10)2:06(20)*50*35*35*35
 
18Domán Gábor89:353:42(21)11:50(21)21:09(20)25:28(17)28:32(14)32:36(16)37:05(17)41:00(16)51:52(17)60:32(18)71:35(19)78:13(18)87:23(18)89:35(18)2:3515:04
Tapolcai Honvéd SE3:42(21)8:08(21)9:19(18)4:19(15)3:04(10)4:04(19)4:29(18)3:55(11)10:52(21)8:40(18)11:03(20)6:38(18)9:10(19)2:12(21)*50*46
 
19Reiner Walter92:264:01(23)11:07(19)31:57(23)35:44(21)40:15(20)43:02(20)48:52(19)52:44(19)55:14(19)62:37(19)69:15(18)78:55(19)89:17(19)92:26(19)14:2617:48
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer4:01(23)7:06(16)20:50(23)3:47(12)4:31(15)2:47(14)5:50(19)3:52(10)2:30(11)7:23(16)6:38(14)9:40(20)10:22(20)3:09(22)*60*60
 
20Vodovnik Mirko109:463:40(20)13:35(23)24:59(22)45:07(22)52:44(21)57:01(21)63:35(21)68:13(21)73:22(21)83:35(20)93:31(20)101:27(20)108:19(20)109:46(20)
OK Slovenj Gradec3:40(20)9:55(23)11:24(21)20:08(22)7:37(20)4:17(20)6:34(20)4:38(17)5:09(18)10:13(19)9:56(19)7:56(19)6:52(18)1:27(18)
 
 
Schanes Josefmp3:44(22)11:16(20)20:07(17)26:16(18)-----28:5131:5435:4738:0743:3949:3353:5458:0959:07
HSV Pinkafeld3:44(22)7:32(19)8:51(16)6:09(18)2:353:033:532:205:325:544:214:150:58(12)
 
Plájer Lajosmp2:28(5)9:01(10)21:19(21)-----38:2740:1443:2446:2450:0655:0360:4865:1269:1270:0817:3728:40
Soproni MAFC2:28(5)6:33(13)12:18(22)17:081:473:103:003:424:575:454:244:000:56(9)*46*67
 
Kadlec Ludekmp2:49(12)12:05(22)21:07(19)25:20(16)32:56(18)37:28(19)58:13(20)62:46(20)65:50(20)--------------------92:0315:2648:1752:42
Yetti Vejprty2:49(12)9:16(22)9:02(17)4:13(14)7:36(19)4:32(21)20:45(21)4:33(16)3:04(14)26:13(23)*46*44*43
 
 
 
 
M70 (4)7,3 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(56)3(44)4(67)5(35)6(37)7(55)8(100)Finish
 
1Eberle Wolf50:432:02(1)7:09(1)16:34(1)23:33(1)27:22(1)34:36(1)45:17(1)49:46(1)50:43(1)9:52
HSV Aigen2:02(1)5:07(1)9:25(1)6:59(1)3:49(1)7:14(1)10:41(1)4:29(1)0:57(1)*46
 
2Hidas Sándor67:302:24(2)10:08(2)20:12(2)28:21(2)33:18(2)45:41(2)58:44(2)66:04(2)67:30(2)13:11
ÖTK - Wien2:24(2)7:44(2)10:04(2)8:09(2)4:57(3)12:23(2)13:03(2)7:20(3)1:26(3)*46
 
3Benedek Robert72:202:44(3)12:07(4)22:32(3)31:08(3)35:56(3)49:50(3)64:20(3)71:01(3)72:20(3)15:09
LZ OMAHA2:44(3)9:23(4)10:25(3)8:36(3)4:48(2)13:54(3)14:30(3)6:41(2)1:19(2)*46
 
 
Deseő Lászlómp2:48(4)11:07(3)24:11(4)38:48(4)55:07(4)---------------14:45
MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport2:48(4)8:19(3)13:04(4)14:37(4)16:19(4)*46
 
 
 
 
W14 (5)3,5 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(58)3(42)4(59)5(48)6(100)Finish
 
1Mezga Frida36:351:27(1)6:17(1)10:33(1)30:37(1)33:41(1)35:24(1)36:35(1)
OK Slovenj Gradec1:27(1)4:50(1)4:16(1)20:04(2)3:04(2)1:43(2)1:11(3)
 
2Buschek Matilda44:391:39(2)12:19(4)17:06(2)36:44(2)41:21(2)43:35(2)44:39(2)
Naturfreunde Wien1:39(2)10:40(4)4:47(2)19:38(1)4:37(5)2:14(3)1:04(2)
 
3Ryglová Šárka54:321:45(3)7:56(2)21:04(3)46:39(3)50:48(3)53:33(3)54:32(3)
Individuals/No club1:45(3)6:11(2)13:08(4)25:35(4)4:09(4)2:45(4)0:59(1)
 
4Stockmayer Lina56:542:39(5)10:11(3)23:17(4)48:52(4)52:49(4)55:39(4)56:54(4)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:39(5)7:32(3)13:06(3)25:35(4)3:57(3)2:50(5)1:15(5)
 
5Lindenberger Lili70:101:54(4)26:20(5)42:34(5)64:57(5)67:35(5)68:58(5)70:10(5)
Egyesületen kívüli1:54(4)24:26(5)16:14(5)22:23(3)2:38(1)1:23(1)1:12(4)
 
 
 
 
W17 (4)5,1 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(56)3(32)4(60)5(59)6(48)7(100)Finish
 
1Kadlecová Tereza22:031:59(2)4:49(2)7:12(2)11:58(2)19:07(1)20:21(1)21:18(1)22:03(1)
Yetti Vejprty1:59(2)2:50(2)2:23(3)4:46(2)7:09(1)1:14(2)0:57(2)0:45(1)
 
2Stránská Sofie22:531:54(1)4:40(1)6:55(1)11:26(1)20:04(2)21:12(2)22:07(2)22:53(2)17:06
TJ Stadion Novy Bor1:54(1)2:46(1)2:15(1)4:31(1)8:38(2)1:08(1)0:55(1)0:46(2)*55
 
3Ember Lola36:342:37(3)7:26(3)12:07(4)20:20(4)31:58(3)34:20(3)35:34(3)36:34(3)15:52
Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:37(3)4:49(4)4:41(4)8:13(4)11:38(3)2:22(4)1:14(3)1:00(3)*42
 
4Walther Amelie78:185:36(4)9:38(4)11:57(3)19:57(3)73:51(4)75:44(4)77:12(4)78:18(4)67:24
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer5:36(4)4:02(3)2:19(2)8:00(3)53:54(4)1:53(3)1:28(4)1:06(4)*55
 
 
 
 
W20 (5)8,8 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(58)3(37)4(35)5(62)6(38)7(39)8(60)9(55)10(100)Finish
 
1Kucharova Rozalie43:471:00(2)4:31(4)10:28(4)17:00(3)21:28(2)24:30(2)26:31(2)33:57(2)39:59(1)43:00(1)43:47(1)
Sportcentrum Jicin1:00(2)3:31(5)5:57(4)6:32(4)4:28(2)3:02(4)2:01(1)7:26(1)6:02(1)3:01(1)0:47(2)
 
2Štreglová Zuzana45:431:05(4)4:00(2)9:42(2)14:57(2)20:03(1)22:33(1)24:56(1)33:23(1)41:13(2)44:50(2)45:43(2)29:24
OOS Vrchlabi1:05(4)2:55(1)5:42(3)5:15(2)5:06(3)2:30(3)2:23(4)8:27(3)7:50(4)3:37(4)0:53(4)*46
 
3Messnerová Lucie46:011:00(2)3:56(1)8:55(1)13:41(1)23:04(3)24:51(3)26:57(3)34:50(3)41:54(3)45:09(3)46:01(3)6:2721:22
OOS Vrchlabi1:00(2)2:56(2)4:59(1)4:46(1)9:23(5)1:47(1)2:06(2)7:53(2)7:04(3)3:15(2)0:52(3)*42*38
 
4Chamrada Natali55:580:59(1)4:29(3)9:53(3)20:26(5)24:43(4)26:49(4)29:00(4)44:59(4)51:49(4)55:12(4)55:58(4)6:59
Gigant orienteering0:59(1)3:30(4)5:24(2)10:33(5)4:17(1)2:06(2)2:11(3)15:59(5)6:50(2)3:23(3)0:46(1)*42
 
5Kinde Dalma62:391:29(5)4:55(5)13:09(5)19:20(4)28:34(5)31:38(5)35:08(5)48:09(5)56:42(5)61:39(5)62:39(5)8:1940:13
Egyesületen kívüli1:29(5)3:26(3)8:14(5)6:11(3)9:14(4)3:04(5)3:30(5)13:01(4)8:33(5)4:57(5)1:00(5)*42*40
 
 
 
 
W21B (Short) (4)7,3 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(56)3(44)4(67)5(35)6(37)7(55)8(100)Finish
 
1Papugová Katarína55:422:11(1)6:41(1)13:47(1)29:24(2)32:27(2)39:45(1)50:16(1)54:38(1)55:42(1)9:03
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:11(1)4:30(1)7:06(1)15:37(4)3:03(1)7:18(1)10:31(1)4:22(1)1:04(1)*46
 
2Vajda-Kovács Ágnes65:402:24(2)9:05(2)18:43(2)26:45(1)31:38(1)40:44(2)58:32(2)64:29(2)65:40(2)12:01
ÖTK - Wien2:24(2)6:41(2)9:38(2)8:02(1)4:53(2)9:06(2)17:48(2)5:57(2)1:11(2)*46
 
3Erős Gabriella100:082:33(3)16:30(3)29:39(3)39:06(3)44:54(3)62:18(3)82:47(3)96:13(3)100:08(3)22:56
Soproni MAFC2:33(3)13:57(3)13:09(3)9:27(2)5:48(4)17:24(3)20:29(3)13:26(3)3:55(3)*46
 
 
Hidas-Mészáros Esztermp2:44(4)20:39(4)34:00(4)44:17(4)49:32(4)---------------26:56
Silvanus Sportegyesület2:44(4)17:55(4)13:21(4)10:17(3)5:15(3)*46
 
 
 
 
W35 (2)8,8 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(58)3(37)4(35)5(62)6(38)7(39)8(60)9(55)10(100)Finish
 
1Balažič Petja49:071:06(1)4:05(1)10:10(1)15:46(1)21:10(1)24:08(1)27:28(1)36:19(1)44:23(1)48:19(1)49:07(1)
OK Slovenj Gradec1:06(1)2:59(1)6:05(1)5:36(1)5:24(1)2:58(1)3:20(1)8:51(1)8:04(1)3:56(1)0:48(1)
 
2Trábert Dóra151:0917:48(2)24:11(2)34:00(2)49:32(2)70:43(2)76:15(2)80:39(2)116:58(2)142:38(2)149:42(2)151:09(2)48:1194:55
Egyesületen kívüli17:48(2)6:23(2)9:49(2)15:32(2)21:11(2)5:32(2)4:24(2)36:19(2)25:40(2)7:04(2)1:27(2)*36*41
 
 
 
 
W40 (10)8,8 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(58)3(37)4(35)5(62)6(38)7(39)8(60)9(55)10(100)Finish
 
1Benke Noémi50:241:09(2)4:20(1)10:32(1)16:08(1)21:42(1)24:44(1)27:19(1)37:03(1)45:17(1)49:28(1)50:24(1)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club1:09(2)3:11(1)6:12(2)5:36(1)5:34(1)3:02(2)2:35(2)9:44(1)8:14(3)4:11(2)0:56(4)
 
2Raj Nastja56:332:16(8)5:51(5)11:55(2)17:51(2)23:39(2)27:11(2)30:10(2)43:55(2)51:50(2)55:44(2)56:33(2)36:14
OK Slovenj Gradec2:16(8)3:35(2)6:04(1)5:56(2)5:48(2)3:32(3)2:59(4)13:45(7)7:55(1)3:54(1)0:49(2)*40
 
3Visinski Andrejc Maja64:121:07(1)5:14(3)12:26(4)20:39(4)27:09(3)32:02(3)39:28(5)49:38(3)59:07(3)63:25(3)64:12(3)8:18
OK Slovenj Gradec1:07(1)4:07(5)7:12(4)8:13(6)6:30(3)4:53(6)7:26(10)10:10(2)9:29(5)4:18(4)0:47(1)*42
 
4Michalkova Alice64:541:12(3)4:57(2)11:58(3)18:20(3)32:14(5)35:07(5)37:57(4)51:08(5)59:51(4)64:02(4)64:54(4)
Gigant orienteering1:12(3)3:45(3)7:01(3)6:22(3)13:54(9)2:53(1)2:50(3)13:11(5)8:43(4)4:11(2)0:52(3)
 
5Niggli Daria67:121:23(4)5:26(4)13:49(5)20:59(5)28:34(4)32:38(4)36:42(3)50:04(4)60:55(5)66:07(5)67:12(5)
O'Jura1:23(4)4:03(4)8:23(6)7:10(4)7:35(5)4:04(4)4:04(7)13:22(6)10:51(7)5:12(7)1:05(7)
 
6Stockmayer Josefin73:221:33(5)8:45(7)21:13(10)28:53(9)36:17(7)42:19(7)44:51(6)55:43(6)66:13(6)72:11(6)73:22(6)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:33(5)7:12(9)12:28(10)7:40(5)7:24(4)6:02(8)2:32(1)10:52(3)10:30(6)5:58(9)1:11(8)
 
7Kordiš Miheljak Urška83:493:37(10)9:41(10)16:57(6)25:18(6)48:56(10)53:14(10)57:22(10)69:38(8)77:50(7)82:53(7)83:49(7)5:14
OK Slovenj Gradec3:37(10)6:04(7)7:16(5)8:21(7)23:38(10)4:18(5)4:08(8)12:16(4)8:12(2)5:03(5)0:56(5)*54
 
8Allwinger Tünde87:451:34(6)6:39(6)17:34(7)26:29(7)35:57(6)41:28(6)45:07(7)67:47(7)80:18(8)86:27(8)87:45(8)57:13
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering1:34(6)5:05(6)10:55(9)8:55(8)9:28(7)5:31(7)3:39(5)22:40(9)12:31(10)6:09(10)1:18(10)*41
 
9Rovensky Dagmar89:102:43(9)9:24(9)18:17(9)28:58(10)38:59(9)45:30(9)49:12(8)71:25(9)82:58(9)88:08(9)89:10(9)
OLT Transdanubien2:43(9)6:41(8)8:53(8)10:41(9)10:01(8)6:31(9)3:42(6)22:13(8)11:33(8)5:10(6)1:02(6)
 
10Török Lavinia109:031:38(7)9:16(8)17:48(8)28:31(8)37:22(8)44:43(8)50:43(9)90:00(10)101:52(10)107:45(10)109:03(10)70:57
ÖTK - Wien1:38(7)7:38(10)8:32(7)10:43(10)8:51(6)7:21(10)6:00(9)39:17(10)11:52(9)5:53(8)1:18(9)*41
 
 
 
 
W50 (11)7,3 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(56)3(44)4(67)5(35)6(37)7(55)8(100)Finish
 
1Németh Ágnes46:251:56(4)7:14(4)13:37(3)19:52(3)23:20(3)31:40(2)41:08(1)45:23(1)46:25(1)9:32
Tipo Orienteering Club1:56(4)5:18(4)6:23(1)6:15(4)3:28(4)8:20(5)9:28(2)4:15(2)1:02(4)*46
 
2Hanley Karena46:472:08(8)9:05(7)16:18(8)22:41(7)25:54(6)33:06(3)41:49(3)45:51(2)46:47(2)11:28
MTBO Team GB2:08(8)6:57(8)7:13(5)6:23(6)3:13(2)7:12(1)8:43(1)4:02(1)0:56(2)*46
 
3Kastner Barbara46:521:43(2)5:37(1)13:26(2)19:46(2)22:51(2)30:28(1)41:37(2)45:59(3)46:52(3)7:59
Naturfreunde Wien1:43(2)3:54(1)7:49(7)6:20(5)3:05(1)7:37(2)11:09(6)4:22(3)0:53(1)*46
 
4Skerletz Imola49:162:02(7)8:11(6)15:22(5)20:55(4)24:28(4)33:13(4)43:24(4)48:11(4)49:16(4)10:39
Soproni MAFC2:02(7)6:09(6)7:11(4)5:33(2)3:33(6)8:45(7)10:11(3)4:47(5)1:05(5)*46
 
5Calvet Christine52:531:59(5)9:07(8)15:33(6)21:25(5)28:35(8)36:17(7)47:09(7)51:52(6)52:53(5)3:3711:1626:00
Naturfreunde Wien1:59(5)7:08(9)6:26(2)5:52(3)7:10(10)7:42(3)10:52(4)4:43(4)1:01(3)*32*46*43
 
6Finder Gaby52:542:01(6)7:03(3)14:51(4)21:46(6)25:17(5)35:24(6)46:27(5)51:43(5)52:54(6)4:209:2550:29
Naturfreunde Steiermark2:01(6)5:02(3)7:48(6)6:55(8)3:31(5)10:07(8)11:03(5)5:16(8)1:11(6)*32*46*48
 
7Lendvai Katalin53:212:23(10)8:07(5)16:08(7)22:56(8)26:33(7)34:43(5)47:01(6)52:10(7)53:21(7)10:50
Veszprémi Honvéd SE2:23(10)5:44(5)8:01(8)6:48(7)3:37(7)8:10(4)12:18(8)5:09(7)1:11(7)*46
 
8Resch Judit71:102:41(11)15:07(10)23:54(10)39:06(10)44:13(10)52:50(8)64:43(8)69:50(8)71:10(8)18:02
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:41(11)12:26(10)8:47(9)15:12(9)5:07(8)8:37(6)11:53(7)5:07(6)1:20(8)*46
 
9Kirchmeir Elisabeth92:212:22(9)9:16(9)18:13(9)37:51(9)43:20(9)59:56(9)81:16(9)89:57(9)92:21(9)11:42
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:22(9)6:54(7)8:57(10)19:38(10)5:29(9)16:36(9)21:20(9)8:41(9)2:24(9)*46
 
 
Hnilica Sonjamp1:52(3)6:47(2)13:13(1)16:47(1)20:12(1)---------------46:363:398:51
OLT Transdanubien1:52(3)4:55(2)6:26(2)3:34(1)3:25(3)26:24(10)*32*46
 
Cseh Veronikadnf1:36(1)-----------------------------------
Megalódusz SE1:36(1)
 
 
 
 
W60 (3)5,1 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(56)3(32)4(60)5(59)6(48)7(100)Finish
 
1Kogler Martina33:282:47(1)7:32(1)11:47(1)20:02(1)29:40(1)31:13(1)32:29(1)33:28(1)
OL Kufstein2:47(1)4:45(1)4:15(2)8:15(2)9:38(1)1:33(1)1:16(1)0:59(1)
 
2Luttenberger Marie Luise50:214:07(3)13:33(2)21:50(2)33:17(2)46:10(2)47:55(2)49:11(2)50:21(2)27:55
HSV Feldbach4:07(3)9:26(2)8:17(3)11:27(3)12:53(2)1:45(2)1:16(1)1:10(2)*42
 
3Pospíšková Luisa52:132:54(2)24:08(3)27:17(3)34:50(3)47:47(3)49:37(3)50:56(3)52:13(3)
KOS Tesla Brno2:54(2)21:14(3)3:09(1)7:33(1)12:57(3)1:50(3)1:19(3)1:17(3)
 
 
 
 
Open Advanced (8)8,8 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(58)3(37)4(35)5(62)6(38)7(39)8(60)9(55)10(100)Finish
 
1Borsi Ferenc57:421:07(1)4:46(1)13:34(1)20:15(1)25:58(1)28:56(1)31:43(1)40:53(1)52:48(1)56:44(1)57:42(1)
Navigátor SE1:07(1)3:39(1)8:48(2)6:41(1)5:43(1)2:58(1)2:47(1)9:10(1)11:55(3)3:56(1)0:58(1)
 
2Grassinger Helmut78:501:46(5)6:34(5)15:59(4)26:40(3)39:23(4)43:18(3)48:01(3)63:26(3)72:59(2)77:38(2)78:50(2)29:1955:14
K. E. I. N. E. R.1:46(5)4:48(4)9:25(3)10:41(4)12:43(7)3:55(2)4:43(4)15:25(3)9:33(1)4:39(2)1:12(2)*43*40
 
3Tálas József81:571:28(4)5:30(3)14:07(2)22:17(2)30:44(2)35:33(2)41:31(2)59:12(2)73:48(3)80:28(3)81:57(3)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:28(4)4:02(3)8:37(1)8:10(2)8:27(4)4:49(5)5:58(6)17:41(4)14:36(5)6:40(4)1:29(6)
 
4Szabó Tamás85:062:23(6)7:57(6)22:02(7)32:29(5)40:35(5)46:03(5)51:01(5)64:53(4)76:12(4)83:52(4)85:06(4)59:18
Egyesületen kívüli2:23(6)5:34(6)14:05(8)10:27(3)8:06(2)5:28(6)4:58(5)13:52(2)11:19(2)7:40(6)1:14(3)*46
 
5Tálas Soma94:401:24(3)6:33(4)16:22(5)30:57(4)39:16(3)45:18(4)49:56(4)71:04(5)86:35(5)93:17(5)94:40(5)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:24(3)5:09(5)9:49(4)14:35(5)8:19(3)6:02(8)4:38(3)21:08(7)15:31(6)6:42(5)1:23(5)
 
6Kiss Gábor106:2410:35(8)16:20(8)28:51(8)44:51(8)54:37(8)58:50(8)62:58(7)85:03(8)99:10(7)105:10(6)106:24(6)33:1172:38
Soproni MAFC10:35(8)5:45(7)12:31(7)16:00(6)9:46(5)4:13(4)4:08(2)22:05(8)14:07(4)6:00(3)1:14(4)*46*41
 
7Bökő Zsolt109:383:12(7)9:03(7)20:02(6)37:22(6)48:53(6)54:50(6)63:08(8)81:58(6)99:44(8)107:59(7)109:38(7)
Egyesületen kívüli3:12(7)5:51(8)10:59(6)17:20(7)11:31(6)5:57(7)8:18(8)18:50(5)17:46(8)8:15(7)1:39(7)
 
8Kramer Klaus113:341:16(2)4:58(2)15:44(3)37:59(7)51:07(7)55:09(7)62:11(6)82:59(7)99:08(6)110:14(8)113:34(8)
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau1:16(2)3:42(2)10:46(5)22:15(8)13:08(8)4:02(3)7:02(7)20:48(6)16:09(7)11:06(8)3:20(8)
 
 
 
 
Open Beginner (3)5,1 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(56)3(32)4(60)5(59)6(48)7(100)Finish
 
1Timmer Zsuzsanna50:3910:44(3)15:21(3)18:59(1)33:23(1)45:49(1)47:50(1)49:23(1)50:39(1)6:539:23
Navigátor SE10:44(3)4:37(1)3:38(1)14:24(3)12:26(1)2:01(1)1:33(1)1:16(1)*58*58
 
2Ferencz Balázs65:324:33(1)11:44(1)23:49(3)35:31(2)56:49(3)60:37(3)63:58(2)65:32(2)
Fehérlófia Sportegyesület4:33(1)7:11(3)12:05(3)11:42(1)21:18(3)3:48(2)3:21(2)1:34(3)
 
3Bernáth Zsolt65:354:35(2)11:45(2)23:44(2)35:32(3)56:37(2)60:36(2)64:08(3)65:35(3)
Fehérlófia Sportegyesület4:35(2)7:10(2)11:59(2)11:48(2)21:05(2)3:59(3)3:32(3)1:27(2)
 
 
 
 
Family (5)3,5 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(58)3(42)4(59)5(48)6(100)Finish
 
1Kinde Józsua28:402:00(2)6:41(1)11:21(1)23:43(1)25:46(1)27:10(1)28:40(1)
Egyesületen kívüli2:00(2)4:41(1)4:40(2)12:22(1)2:03(1)1:24(1)1:30(2)
 
2Hidas Máté34:101:35(1)8:44(2)13:07(2)28:25(2)31:21(2)33:00(2)34:10(2)
Silvanus Sportegyesület1:35(1)7:09(2)4:23(1)15:18(2)2:56(2)1:39(2)1:10(1)
 
3Wieser Isabel46:472:50(3)12:15(3)17:33(3)38:38(3)42:01(3)44:33(3)46:47(3)
HSV Pinkafeld2:50(3)9:25(3)5:18(3)21:05(3)3:23(3)2:32(3)2:14(5)
 
4Kiss-Kulcsár Zsuzsanna71:564:23(4)18:12(5)34:58(5)61:09(5)66:35(5)70:09(5)71:56(4)
MEAFC4:23(4)13:49(5)16:46(4)26:11(5)5:26(4)3:34(4)1:47(3)
 
5Kiss-Kulcsár Marietta71:584:39(5)18:06(4)34:52(4)60:44(4)66:31(4)70:06(4)71:58(5)70:28
MEAFC4:39(5)13:27(4)16:46(4)25:52(4)5:47(5)3:35(5)1:52(4)*100
 
 
 
 
E-Bike (1)12,8 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(35)7(61)8(47)9(38)10(44)11(39)12(41)13(37)14(49)15(48)16(100)Finish
 
1Gaudernak Michael78:002:20(1)8:14(1)17:02(1)28:24(1)31:06(1)33:26(1)34:48(1)37:00(1)44:43(1)49:32(1)51:24(1)56:04(1)65:39(1)72:36(1)76:11(1)77:10(1)78:00(1)13:16
OLT Transdanubien2:20(1)5:54(1)8:48(1)11:22(1)2:42(1)2:20(1)1:22(1)2:12(1)7:43(1)4:49(1)1:52(1)4:40(1)9:35(1)6:57(1)3:35(1)0:59(1)0:50(1)*46