Bakony-Balaton MTBO 2022, WRE, WMS, 1./2. AC, MK 1-2V 2022.04.24. 14:28
Split time results - Long - 2. AC, MK 2created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (WRE) (30)29,1 km25 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Ludvik Vojtech97:391(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43*60*51
Czech Rebublic7:238:2814:2117:2425:1329:2239:1741:0447:1250:0252:5755:4958:2261:3364:2868:1369:3773:1677:5784:0387:1189:3391:4395:1797:1297:39(1)5:3022:5996:49
7:231:055:533:037:494:099:551:476:082:502:552:522:333:112:553:451:243:394:416:063:082:222:103:341:550:27
 
2Stransky Vojtech102:441(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*73
Czech Rebublic7:539:0214:5518:0625:5330:2641:2243:1346:2650:1751:4255:0557:5561:0367:1470:0973:2676:4182:1188:3291:2993:5496:01100:07102:16102:44(2)73:59
7:531:095:533:117:474:3310:561:513:133:511:253:232:503:086:112:553:173:155:306:212:572:252:074:062:090:28
 
3Bogar Krystof106:241(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*60
Czech Rebublic7:238:3514:4417:5726:0931:1742:5044:5048:1452:1753:5457:2860:0863:5070:3973:5777:2280:2985:4292:0195:1397:4699:49103:57105:55106:24(3)23:48
7:231:126:093:138:125:0811:332:003:244:031:373:342:403:426:493:183:253:075:136:193:122:332:034:081:580:29
 
4Kanta Martin107:121(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish
Czech Rebublic7:208:2914:2517:3725:3130:1043:4246:0749:3053:4555:1458:4261:5165:4572:1075:1878:2881:3986:4093:1496:1598:39100:42104:40106:40107:12(4)
7:201:095:563:127:544:3913:322:253:234:151:293:283:093:546:253:083:103:115:016:343:012:242:033:582:000:32
 
5Dallavalle Luca108:121(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43*51
Italy8:249:4716:5820:1428:3533:0443:4745:5849:0753:1354:3958:2961:0864:5371:3774:4377:5481:3286:4594:3397:3799:44101:46105:23107:38108:12(5)6:15107:08
8:241:237:113:168:214:2910:432:113:094:061:263:502:393:456:443:063:113:385:137:483:042:072:023:372:150:34
 
6Koffler Georg109:091(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer7:289:3115:4718:5727:0932:2943:1245:1351:2954:3857:5163:5866:3169:5973:1077:3279:0482:3988:0194:5498:12100:38102:41106:25108:37109:09(6)
7:282:036:163:108:125:2010:432:016:163:093:136:072:333:283:114:221:323:355:226:533:182:262:033:442:120:32
 
7Bettega Fabiano109:261(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43
Italy7:559:1315:4419:1427:2132:1644:4646:5253:4356:4260:1263:5466:3670:0473:3178:1179:4783:3188:4195:2098:32100:55102:59106:51108:57109:26(7)5:39
7:551:186:313:308:074:5512:302:066:512:593:303:422:423:283:274:401:363:445:106:393:122:232:043:522:060:29
 
8Hradil Jiri109:291(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43
Czech Rebublic8:099:2416:2919:4827:5732:5445:0347:0950:2954:3356:0759:5762:5267:0173:0876:1079:3983:1188:2995:1898:29100:52102:48106:46108:56109:29(8)5:52
8:091:157:053:198:094:5712:092:063:204:041:343:502:554:096:073:023:293:325:186:493:112:231:563:582:100:33
 
9Hasek Jan110:131(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish
Czech Rebublic7:579:1116:0119:2327:5233:2444:0346:0149:1753:3955:3760:0363:0666:2572:4075:4879:2882:5288:2594:5298:14101:04103:15107:27109:34110:13(9)
7:571:146:503:228:295:3210:391:583:164:221:584:263:033:196:153:083:403:245:336:273:222:502:114:122:070:39
 
10Ludvik Matyas111:141(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*60
Czech Rebublic8:039:1715:4619:1927:5032:5644:1946:3450:0954:2556:0059:4763:4967:2373:5477:2980:5084:0789:4796:1799:39102:14104:21108:28110:44111:14(10)25:26
8:031:146:293:338:315:0611:232:153:354:161:353:474:023:346:313:353:213:175:406:303:222:352:074:072:160:30
 
11Breitschaedel Tobias111:521(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*38*62*51
ASKOE Henndorf Orienteering8:5110:0616:2419:4928:2134:1045:1947:5754:3657:5761:1564:5267:3472:3576:0080:1281:4885:3091:3197:48101:06103:39105:34109:17111:21111:52(11)39:0694:38110:55
8:511:156:183:258:325:4911:092:386:393:213:183:372:425:013:254:121:363:426:016:173:182:331:553:432:040:31
 
12Sevcik Martin113:501(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish
Czech Rebublic8:319:4815:5519:0927:1331:4844:3146:5450:2155:0856:5360:2564:0767:5975:1578:1182:1085:4592:0598:45102:35105:18107:31111:19113:15113:50(12)
8:311:176:073:148:044:3512:432:233:274:471:453:323:423:527:162:563:593:356:206:403:502:432:133:481:560:35
 
13Illig Martin113:531(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43*60
OLT Transdanubien8:249:4316:2520:4029:1434:2748:1050:2158:0461:1164:3769:0071:2874:5678:2682:4384:4088:2493:54100:28103:26105:39107:38111:26113:28113:53(13)6:0626:51
8:241:196:424:158:345:1313:432:117:433:073:264:232:283:283:304:171:573:445:306:342:582:131:593:482:020:25
 
14Müller Matej116:191(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*60
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava8:419:5016:1819:5928:3433:3845:1347:5451:3056:0857:4661:3264:3869:1476:2079:2883:1488:1493:55100:44104:11106:52109:23113:42115:49116:19(14)25:58
8:411:096:283:418:355:0411:352:413:364:381:383:463:064:367:063:083:465:005:416:493:272:412:314:192:070:30
 
15Stransky Jiri118:211(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*51
TJ Stadion Novy Bor8:069:1915:5319:4828:0133:1847:4750:0053:4158:3960:2565:0268:4873:1079:5883:1386:4290:1896:32103:36107:00109:43111:49115:44117:50118:21(15)117:25
8:061:136:343:558:135:1714:292:133:414:581:464:373:464:226:483:153:293:366:147:043:242:432:063:552:060:31
 
16Turra Piero122:441(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*60
Italy8:229:3916:0719:4428:0533:4747:5250:2257:2963:5467:3370:5973:5278:3382:0486:4588:2892:1597:55106:21109:47112:16116:04120:00122:12122:44(16)25:37
8:221:176:283:378:215:4214:052:307:076:253:393:262:534:413:314:411:433:475:408:263:262:293:483:562:120:32
 
17Hnilica Hannes123:061(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*51
OLT Transdanubien8:329:5116:2919:5628:4634:1446:2548:4652:2457:0458:4363:1266:4173:2681:0884:3088:0592:55100:07106:26109:43112:55115:29120:10122:34123:06(17)121:58
8:321:196:383:278:505:2812:112:213:384:401:394:293:296:457:423:223:354:507:126:193:173:122:344:412:240:32
 
18Mariani Antonio124:361(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43*41*51
Italy9:2410:4517:3321:0929:5435:1049:0051:3556:0062:2264:0767:5770:3378:1385:4689:2792:5296:27102:42109:39113:01115:44117:48121:53124:04124:36(18)7:0375:45123:37
9:241:216:483:368:455:1613:502:354:256:221:453:502:367:407:333:413:253:356:156:573:222:432:044:052:110:32
 
19Waldmann Andreas127:121(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*60*41
OLT Transdanubien8:119:2316:2119:4127:4832:2143:1145:1948:5553:1454:3758:0562:0666:5773:5879:0182:0293:42101:52110:21114:17117:06119:30124:03126:28127:12(19)35:5868:00
8:111:126:583:208:074:3310:502:083:364:191:233:284:014:517:015:033:0111:408:108:293:562:492:244:332:250:44
 
20Klimo Thomas127:181(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*41*51
OLT Transdanubien10:0911:3618:4022:5531:3837:1250:5553:3362:0965:3871:0274:5577:3481:0284:5291:0893:0096:58102:56111:19114:54117:43120:03124:22126:47127:18(20)54:33126:17
10:091:277:044:158:435:3413:432:388:363:295:243:532:393:283:506:161:523:585:588:233:352:492:204:192:250:31
 
21Beöthy Ádám128:051(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*51
Hungary9:0710:2317:0123:5433:2739:0752:2655:0462:1766:0870:0173:5677:1681:2485:0289:4391:3595:39102:06110:15114:03116:53119:18124:09127:29128:05(21)127:01
9:071:166:386:539:335:4013:192:387:133:513:533:553:204:083:384:411:524:046:278:093:482:502:254:513:200:36
 
22Wieser Lukas128:261(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43*60
HSV Pinkafeld9:3311:1619:0023:0832:2938:2752:3555:3163:3067:0970:5475:1078:0782:3886:3491:4393:3297:44103:41111:45115:15118:10120:40125:24127:52128:26(22)6:5729:56
9:331:437:444:089:215:5814:082:567:593:393:454:162:574:313:565:091:494:125:578:043:302:552:304:442:280:34
 
23Rózsa László134:391(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*51
Megalódusz SE9:5711:2018:5722:4532:0038:1152:2455:1262:5567:0071:1675:5280:5385:0889:1694:4396:51101:15107:59116:10120:06123:38126:22131:22134:05134:39(23)133:32
9:571:237:373:489:156:1114:132:487:434:054:164:365:014:154:085:272:084:246:448:113:563:322:445:002:430:34
 
24Kogler Bernhard138:221(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*57*51
OL Kufstein8:369:5315:5819:1427:0534:2348:4151:1658:1661:4265:3969:4973:3278:2884:1291:1193:3598:46105:43116:50121:46125:51128:38134:14137:17138:22(24)131:59136:39
8:361:176:053:167:517:1814:182:357:003:263:574:103:434:565:446:592:245:116:5711:074:564:052:475:363:031:05
 
25Rygl Miroslav145:351(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*51
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer10:1511:4719:4824:0334:4842:1259:5663:3673:0777:1982:0486:1589:2493:1197:18102:56105:11110:09117:20125:24130:00133:42136:19142:04144:57145:35(25)144:29
10:151:328:014:1510:457:2417:443:409:314:124:454:113:093:474:075:382:154:587:118:044:363:422:375:452:530:38
 
26Exler Florian145:521(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*60
OLT Transdanubien8:5910:2717:5222:0531:5838:3854:0157:1362:2067:0468:5774:2877:4982:4496:28100:34105:18110:33117:17127:07131:05134:45137:35142:54145:18145:52(26)29:02
8:591:287:254:139:536:4015:233:125:074:441:535:313:214:5513:444:064:445:156:449:503:583:402:505:192:240:34
 
27Bedő Csaba147:111(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*51
Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:2411:5821:5226:0737:1647:1460:4364:1669:1075:3577:4082:3085:4990:4499:28103:55108:16112:50119:44128:06132:17135:48138:34143:47146:36147:11(27)146:00
10:241:349:544:1511:099:5813:293:334:546:252:054:503:194:558:444:274:214:346:548:224:113:312:465:132:490:35
 
28Ioriatti Francesco151:301(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(59)10(70)11(71)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(47)16(48)17(50)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43*51
Italy10:1611:4219:4923:5036:1242:3465:1268:2473:0079:3881:5386:2790:2595:48104:13107:59112:09116:41122:46134:16137:56141:18144:02148:43150:59151:30(28)7:27150:28
10:161:268:074:0112:226:2222:383:124:366:382:154:343:585:238:253:464:104:326:0511:303:403:222:444:412:160:31
 
29Traversi Montani Michele155:321(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish*43*60*51
Italy10:2712:0519:2923:2635:0540:3054:0056:4465:1168:5272:5980:4284:1689:2894:32100:01101:56106:58113:54122:34134:50143:39146:22151:57154:54155:32(29)7:4132:23154:18
10:271:387:243:5711:395:2513:302:448:273:414:077:433:345:125:045:291:555:026:568:4012:168:492:435:352:570:38
 
 
Gaudernak Benjamindnf1(60)2(46)3(49)4(64)5(43)6(32)7(54)8(63)9(47)10(48)11(50)12(72)13(40)14(63)15(59)16(70)17(71)18(72)19(39)20(52)21(45)22(69)23(55)24(37)25(100)Finish
OLT Transdanubien10:3212:1019:5724:4133:5740:0054:4857:1165:0268:5672:5977:4882:5693:31--------------------------------------------------171:21174:15
10:321:387:474:449:166:0314:482:237:513:544:034:495:0810:3577:502:54
 
 
 
 
W21E (WRE) (11)23,8 km22 C
PlNameTime
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
 
1Tichovska Martina106:271(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(59)7(70)8(73)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(47)13(48)14(61)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*35*51
Czech Rebublic11:1913:4520:2431:1333:4737:3642:4246:2450:3053:3257:5265:1768:5472:3275:2381:5489:2096:0398:54101:14104:00105:51106:27(1)96:51105:20
11:192:266:3910:492:343:495:063:424:063:024:207:253:373:382:516:317:266:432:512:202:461:510:36
 
2Musilova Vendula112:351(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(59)7(70)8(73)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(47)13(48)14(61)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*35*51
Czech Rebublic10:4613:0520:2031:5234:2938:2344:5148:3752:4356:1161:1069:3673:2777:4280:2186:3694:45102:03105:12107:44110:19112:02112:35(2)102:59111:33
10:462:197:1511:322:373:546:283:464:063:284:598:263:514:152:396:158:097:183:092:322:351:430:33
 
3Kamererova Valerie113:521(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(59)7(70)8(73)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(47)13(48)14(61)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*35*51
TJ Stadion Novy Bor12:1614:4922:0335:1738:1242:3047:4451:3955:5259:1663:4271:3775:3679:2182:0588:1896:20102:57105:52108:41111:25113:17113:52(3)103:50112:48
12:162:337:1413:142:554:185:143:554:133:244:267:553:593:452:446:138:026:372:552:492:441:520:35
 
4Reiner Marina115:091(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(47)7(48)8(61)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(59)13(70)14(73)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*35
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer11:0313:3920:3132:3935:1743:4147:2650:5853:3457:5462:4167:2173:3377:3081:4788:0697:31104:22107:20109:46112:27114:28115:09(4)105:16
11:032:366:5212:082:388:243:453:322:364:204:474:406:123:574:176:199:256:512:582:262:412:010:41
 
5Tamás Bianka120:491(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(47)7(48)8(61)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(59)13(70)14(73)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*51
Diósgyőri VTK SE12:3315:4023:1134:2836:5745:3549:3254:1757:1460:2865:4769:5675:3880:1284:3291:06101:06108:27112:31115:07118:14120:13120:49(5)119:39
12:333:077:3111:172:298:383:574:452:573:145:194:095:424:344:206:3410:007:214:042:363:071:590:36
 
6Nedomlelova Lucie121:211(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(59)7(70)8(73)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(47)13(48)14(61)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*35
MTBO Racing team Hradec Kralov12:4615:3123:1736:4139:3344:1549:5054:0958:4962:1566:4975:1179:3083:2086:1093:49103:01110:10113:07115:39118:46120:43121:21(6)111:02
12:462:457:4613:242:524:425:354:194:403:264:348:224:193:502:507:399:127:092:572:323:071:570:38
 
7Pecorari Iris Aurora122:221(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(47)7(48)8(61)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(59)13(70)14(73)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*62*49*35*51
Italy11:1413:5522:0733:1536:1144:4148:2852:0457:3760:4266:1070:0175:1980:0386:1893:12103:44111:08114:15116:56119:58121:52122:22(7)97:32109:04112:00121:25
11:142:418:1211:082:568:303:473:365:333:055:283:515:184:446:156:5410:327:243:072:413:021:540:30
 
8Novakova Katerina129:231(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(59)7(70)8(73)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(47)13(48)14(61)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*35
Czech Rebublic12:3715:4023:0835:3538:4644:5850:3454:5859:0862:3270:5979:0983:1787:1390:1997:09106:08113:48120:12123:14126:28128:39129:23(8)114:58
12:373:037:2812:273:116:125:364:244:103:248:278:104:083:563:066:508:597:406:243:023:142:110:44
 
9Gigon Michaela144:321(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(47)7(48)8(61)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(59)13(70)14(73)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*51
OLT Transdanubien15:1918:0426:1739:2042:0450:4454:4858:5462:4475:2981:4087:0594:5599:39104:09111:12123:12131:45135:19138:18141:48143:56144:32(9)143:26
15:192:458:1313:032:448:404:044:063:5012:456:115:257:504:444:307:0312:008:333:342:593:302:080:36
 
10Hnilica Lea157:121(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(47)7(48)8(61)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(59)13(70)14(73)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*35
OLT Transdanubien15:3318:2628:0843:4348:1259:0064:0468:5072:1676:4587:3193:05100:18105:52111:21120:37132:52142:14146:47150:13154:16156:25157:12(10)143:43
15:332:539:4215:354:2910:485:044:463:264:2910:465:347:135:345:299:1612:159:224:333:264:032:090:47
 
11Walther Katja157:331(38)2(60)3(65)4(54)5(63)6(47)7(48)8(61)9(72)10(40)11(63)12(59)13(70)14(73)15(72)16(39)17(52)18(56)19(69)20(55)21(57)22(100)Finish*51
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer15:2618:1827:3840:4944:0455:3959:5264:3171:3675:2881:0386:0095:05101:42107:24115:38127:05136:09141:45144:50153:49156:41157:33(11)155:41
15:262:529:2013:113:1511:354:134:397:053:525:354:579:056:375:428:1411:279:045:363:058:592:520:52
 
 
 
 
M14 (5)5,6 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(36)3(35)4(44)5(37)6(51)7(100)Finish
 
1Lesage Radek23:422:55(1)5:16(1)12:41(1)16:35(1)20:31(1)22:30(1)23:08(1)23:42(1)14:45
SPORTICUS orienteering2:55(1)2:21(1)7:25(1)3:54(2)3:56(2)1:59(2)0:38(4)0:34(2)*55
 
2Stránský Daniel26:433:11(2)6:15(2)14:57(2)19:58(2)23:42(2)25:37(2)26:10(2)26:43(2)17:55
TJ Stadion Novy Bor3:11(2)3:04(2)8:42(2)5:01(4)3:44(1)1:55(1)0:33(2)0:33(1)*55
 
3Walther Louis29:233:23(3)6:41(3)16:08(3)20:01(3)25:47(3)28:16(3)28:46(3)29:23(3)15:1318:12
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer3:23(3)3:18(3)9:27(3)3:53(1)5:46(4)2:29(4)0:30(1)0:37(4)*56*55
 
4Miheljak Andraž30:503:36(4)7:04(4)17:08(4)21:48(4)27:24(4)29:40(4)30:13(4)30:50(4)
OK Slovenj Gradec3:36(4)3:28(4)10:04(4)4:40(3)5:36(3)2:16(3)0:33(2)0:37(3)
 
5Strauß Fabian59:415:51(5)10:37(5)28:25(5)44:45(5)53:24(5)57:17(5)58:33(5)59:41(5)31:31
OLG Ströck Wien5:51(5)4:46(5)17:48(5)16:20(5)8:39(5)3:53(5)1:16(5)1:08(5)*55
 
 
 
 
M17 (6)13,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(49)3(62)4(39)5(34)6(67)7(35)8(55)9(57)10(51)11(100)Finish
 
1Traversi Montani Matteo44:508:54(1)15:20(1)21:23(1)24:34(1)27:21(1)35:12(1)38:43(1)40:14(1)42:35(1)43:51(1)44:18(1)44:50(1)
FISO8:54(1)6:26(1)6:03(1)3:11(1)2:47(1)7:51(1)3:31(1)1:31(1)2:21(1)1:16(3)0:27(2)0:32(2)
 
2Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira53:2210:57(2)18:31(2)24:44(2)29:23(2)33:16(2)41:11(2)45:46(2)48:30(2)51:01(2)52:14(2)52:48(2)53:22(2)
FISO10:57(2)7:34(2)6:13(2)4:39(5)3:53(4)7:55(2)4:35(2)2:44(5)2:31(2)1:13(2)0:34(6)0:34(4)
 
3Zrnik Tomas53:4911:34(3)19:17(3)26:29(3)30:16(3)33:56(3)42:38(3)47:29(3)49:11(3)51:43(3)52:53(3)53:17(3)53:49(3)
Gigant orienteering11:34(3)7:43(3)7:12(4)3:47(2)3:40(2)8:42(3)4:51(4)1:42(2)2:32(3)1:10(1)0:24(1)0:32(1)
 
4Toloch Eduard61:4914:26(4)25:24(5)32:19(4)36:56(4)40:39(4)49:52(4)54:42(4)56:33(4)59:24(4)60:44(4)61:12(4)61:49(4)8:44
Gigant orienteering14:26(4)10:58(6)6:55(3)4:37(3)3:43(3)9:13(4)4:50(3)1:51(3)2:51(4)1:20(4)0:28(3)0:37(5)*43
 
5Tamás Bence72:1217:21(6)26:25(6)36:47(6)41:25(6)45:39(6)55:11(5)64:29(6)66:50(6)69:41(5)71:08(5)71:39(5)72:12(5)51:32
Diósgyőri VTK SE17:21(6)9:04(4)10:22(6)4:38(4)4:14(6)9:32(5)9:18(6)2:21(4)2:51(4)1:27(5)0:31(4)0:33(3)*42
 
6Toloch Otakar75:4614:55(5)25:09(4)33:44(5)39:40(5)43:36(5)55:32(6)62:08(5)64:56(5)73:04(6)74:35(6)75:07(6)75:46(6)
Gigant orienteering14:55(5)10:14(5)8:35(5)5:56(6)3:56(5)11:56(6)6:36(5)2:48(6)8:08(6)1:31(6)0:32(5)0:39(6)
 
 
 
 
M20 (1)18,7 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(38)3(53)4(39)5(40)6(72)7(61)8(50)9(41)10(58)11(49)12(45)13(69)14(55)15(37)16(100)Finish
 
1Smolen Karel88:587:57(1)12:35(1)20:04(1)30:45(1)35:43(1)40:16(1)42:10(1)45:45(1)51:57(1)59:24(1)70:38(1)75:25(1)78:01(1)80:49(1)86:11(1)88:26(1)88:58(1)44:2787:53
Gigant orienteering7:57(1)4:38(1)7:29(1)10:41(1)4:58(1)4:33(1)1:54(1)3:35(1)6:12(1)7:27(1)11:14(1)4:47(1)2:36(1)2:48(1)5:22(1)2:15(1)0:32(1)*73*51
 
 
 
 
M21B (Short) (9)16,9 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(64)3(39)4(72)5(61)6(50)7(41)8(58)9(35)10(55)11(37)12(100)Finish
 
1Satrapa Vito84:158:41(1)19:08(1)27:49(1)36:20(1)38:11(1)42:37(1)50:03(1)58:03(1)73:30(1)75:19(1)80:33(1)83:36(1)84:15(1)40:46
OLC Wienerwald8:41(1)10:27(1)8:41(3)8:31(3)1:51(1)4:26(1)7:26(2)8:00(2)15:27(1)1:49(1)5:14(1)3:03(3)0:39(2)*73
 
2Koiser Bernhard88:3010:32(2)22:01(2)30:03(2)37:02(2)39:43(2)44:22(2)51:09(2)58:55(2)76:21(2)78:40(2)84:43(2)87:44(2)88:30(2)42:2887:04
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:32(2)11:29(2)8:02(1)6:59(1)2:41(4)4:39(2)6:47(1)7:46(1)17:26(2)2:19(3)6:03(2)3:01(2)0:46(6)*73*51
 
3Allwinger Herwig98:4410:45(3)23:42(3)33:10(3)40:29(3)43:03(3)49:32(3)57:31(3)65:37(3)85:40(3)88:07(3)95:02(3)98:01(3)98:44(3)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering10:45(3)12:57(3)9:28(4)7:19(2)2:34(3)6:29(3)7:59(3)8:06(3)20:03(3)2:27(4)6:55(5)2:59(1)0:43(4)
 
4Molnár Attila (Mozsár)114:0513:23(6)28:14(5)38:02(5)48:42(5)51:14(5)59:11(5)68:29(4)77:31(4)100:16(4)103:06(4)110:03(4)113:20(4)114:05(4)20:2388:3294:12112:42
Tipo Orienteering Club13:23(6)14:51(5)9:48(6)10:40(7)2:32(2)7:57(7)9:18(4)9:02(4)22:45(4)2:50(7)6:57(6)3:17(4)0:45(5)*38*42*67*51
 
5Lindenberger Béla116:5813:19(5)28:15(6)36:51(4)46:10(4)50:47(4)57:16(4)69:49(5)79:00(5)103:18(5)105:52(5)112:43(5)116:21(5)116:58(5)54:3991:3397:14115:41
Egyesületen kívüli13:19(5)14:56(6)8:36(2)9:19(4)4:37(7)6:29(3)12:33(8)9:11(5)24:18(6)2:34(5)6:51(4)3:38(6)0:37(1)*73*42*67*51
 
6Kiss László125:0721:23(9)34:26(7)44:06(7)54:18(7)57:56(7)64:46(7)74:24(7)87:56(7)111:49(6)114:30(6)120:47(6)124:15(6)125:07(6)110:19123:35
MEAFC21:23(9)13:03(4)9:40(5)10:12(6)3:38(6)6:50(6)9:38(5)13:32(7)23:53(5)2:41(6)6:17(3)3:28(5)0:52(7)*56*51
 
7Toman Jörg129:3910:50(4)26:50(4)41:44(6)51:24(6)54:40(6)61:26(6)73:51(6)86:17(6)115:02(7)117:08(7)125:06(7)128:59(7)129:39(7)58:57128:21
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:50(4)16:00(7)14:54(7)9:40(5)3:16(5)6:46(5)12:25(7)12:26(6)28:45(7)2:06(2)7:58(7)3:53(7)0:40(3)*73*51
 
8Szabó Csaba178:3816:55(8)40:06(9)59:58(8)73:45(8)79:45(8)88:41(8)100:00(8)114:54(8)155:06(8)157:58(8)170:31(8)175:37(8)178:38(8)153:21
Soproni MAFC16:55(8)23:11(9)19:52(8)13:47(8)6:00(8)8:56(8)11:19(6)14:54(8)40:12(8)2:52(8)12:33(8)5:06(8)3:01(8)*56
 
 
Resch Bernharddnf16:33(7)37:12(8)64:40(9)---------------------------------------------162:55
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau16:33(7)20:39(8)27:28(9)98:15(9)
 
 
 
 
M35 (1)18,7 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(38)3(53)4(39)5(40)6(72)7(61)8(50)9(41)10(58)11(49)12(45)13(69)14(55)15(37)16(100)Finish
 
1Urbanik Robert111:1211:00(1)17:03(1)25:56(1)38:00(1)44:55(1)47:46(1)51:14(1)56:50(1)64:34(1)72:59(1)87:37(1)92:42(1)97:09(1)100:08(1)106:36(1)110:04(1)111:12(1)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering11:00(1)6:03(1)8:53(1)12:04(1)6:55(1)2:51(1)3:28(1)5:36(1)7:44(1)8:25(1)14:38(1)5:05(1)4:27(1)2:59(1)6:28(1)3:28(1)1:08(1)
 
 
 
 
M40 (22)18,7 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(38)3(53)4(39)5(40)6(72)7(61)8(50)9(41)10(58)11(49)12(45)13(69)14(55)15(37)16(100)Finish
 
1Rovenský Milan78:217:16(1)11:08(1)18:13(1)24:50(1)30:20(1)32:26(1)34:01(1)37:30(1)44:27(1)51:44(1)61:54(1)65:42(1)68:54(1)71:03(1)75:31(1)77:46(1)78:21(1)
OLT Transdanubien7:16(1)3:52(1)7:05(1)6:37(3)5:30(2)2:06(1)1:35(1)3:29(1)6:57(10)7:17(8)10:10(2)3:48(3)3:12(2)2:09(1)4:28(2)2:15(1)0:35(8)
 
2Kaltenbacher Pierre81:137:28(3)11:49(2)19:14(2)25:40(2)31:51(3)34:04(3)36:01(2)39:50(2)46:01(2)54:45(2)64:48(2)68:37(2)71:47(2)74:00(2)78:23(2)80:39(2)81:13(2)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:28(3)4:21(2)7:25(2)6:26(2)6:11(6)2:13(4)1:57(6)3:49(2)6:11(2)8:44(16)10:03(1)3:49(4)3:10(1)2:13(2)4:23(1)2:16(2)0:34(5)
 
3Kovács Róbert88:247:28(3)11:56(3)19:28(3)25:45(3)31:25(2)33:37(2)39:07(3)43:12(3)49:03(3)56:01(3)69:05(3)74:29(4)77:54(4)80:40(3)85:28(3)87:54(3)88:24(3)87:32
Silvanus Sportegyesület7:28(3)4:28(4)7:32(3)6:17(1)5:40(3)2:12(2)5:30(22)4:05(3)5:51(1)6:58(6)13:04(15)5:24(12)3:25(5)2:46(7)4:48(4)2:26(6)0:30(1)*51
 
4Štáfek Pavel91:449:11(13)14:46(13)22:28(8)30:37(7)35:58(5)38:24(4)40:44(4)44:52(4)51:43(4)58:11(4)69:40(4)73:22(3)76:42(3)84:08(5)88:49(4)91:13(4)91:44(4)25:1350:1390:45
SMS Team Kladno9:11(13)5:35(13)7:42(4)8:09(8)5:21(1)2:26(7)2:20(13)4:08(4)6:51(9)6:28(2)11:29(6)3:42(1)3:20(4)7:26(22)4:41(3)2:24(5)0:31(2)*42*63*51
 
5Ember Ágoston93:188:19(9)13:45(9)22:04(6)29:25(5)35:52(4)39:33(6)42:16(6)46:56(7)53:53(8)61:22(8)73:41(9)77:44(7)81:34(6)84:44(6)89:59(5)92:44(5)93:18(5)
Mecsek Maraton Team8:19(9)5:26(12)8:19(9)7:21(5)6:27(10)3:41(16)2:43(15)4:40(13)6:57(10)7:29(10)12:19(12)4:03(5)3:50(11)3:10(10)5:15(8)2:45(12)0:34(6)
 
6Kalotai Norbert93:287:28(3)12:35(5)21:15(5)30:55(8)37:35(9)40:17(7)42:25(7)46:34(6)53:11(6)60:53(6)73:02(7)79:00(8)82:42(8)85:24(7)90:30(6)92:52(6)93:28(6)92:26
HOTE SPORTEGYESÜLET7:28(3)5:07(7)8:40(11)9:40(15)6:40(12)2:42(8)2:08(9)4:09(5)6:37(7)7:42(12)12:09(10)5:58(15)3:42(9)2:42(5)5:06(7)2:22(3)0:36(9)*51
 
7Raj Gregor94:107:42(6)12:32(4)20:17(4)28:36(4)36:50(7)40:43(8)42:29(8)46:58(8)53:40(7)60:59(7)72:43(6)76:51(6)82:02(7)85:31(8)91:00(7)93:35(7)94:10(7)93:07
OK Slovenj Gradec7:42(6)4:50(6)7:45(5)8:19(9)8:14(17)3:53(18)1:46(3)4:29(10)6:42(8)7:19(9)11:44(8)4:08(6)5:11(19)3:29(17)5:29(11)2:35(8)0:35(7)*51
 
8Vrany Jiri94:267:53(7)13:16(8)23:11(10)31:11(9)37:30(8)40:55(9)43:02(9)47:14(9)55:23(10)62:29(9)73:18(8)79:07(9)82:48(9)86:00(9)91:23(8)93:49(8)94:26(8)45:3793:19
Czech MTBO team7:53(7)5:23(11)9:55(16)8:00(7)6:19(7)3:25(15)2:07(8)4:12(6)8:09(14)7:06(7)10:49(3)5:49(14)3:41(8)3:12(13)5:23(9)2:26(6)0:37(12)*73*51
 
9Hnilica Thomas95:3811:09(19)16:30(16)24:42(14)31:33(10)40:53(13)43:15(12)45:04(12)49:20(11)59:03(12)65:29(12)76:18(10)80:35(10)84:36(10)87:21(10)92:17(9)95:00(9)95:38(9)57:5394:20
OLT Transdanubien11:09(19)5:21(9)8:12(7)6:51(4)9:20(19)2:22(5)1:49(4)4:16(8)9:43(20)6:26(1)10:49(3)4:17(7)4:01(12)2:45(6)4:56(5)2:43(11)0:38(15)*63*51
 
10Štregl Tomáš99:358:58(10)14:13(10)24:03(13)33:46(13)39:40(11)42:23(11)44:35(11)49:38(12)56:13(11)64:04(11)76:47(11)82:03(11)86:55(11)90:16(11)96:10(10)98:59(10)99:35(10)26:56
OOS Vrchlabi8:58(10)5:15(8)9:50(15)9:43(16)5:54(5)2:43(9)2:12(10)5:03(15)6:35(6)7:51(13)12:43(13)5:16(11)4:52(18)3:21(15)5:54(13)2:49(15)0:36(10)*42
 
11Andrejc Gregor99:418:13(8)12:38(6)22:14(7)29:54(6)36:20(6)39:21(5)41:18(5)45:36(5)52:58(5)59:35(5)71:45(5)75:32(5)78:58(5)82:28(4)96:27(11)99:05(11)99:41(11)98:27
OK Slovenj Gradec8:13(8)4:25(3)9:36(14)7:40(6)6:26(8)3:01(13)1:57(6)4:18(9)7:22(12)6:37(3)12:10(11)3:47(2)3:26(6)3:30(18)13:59(22)2:38(9)0:36(11)*51
 
12Hidas Zoltán101:049:00(11)14:41(12)23:13(11)32:14(12)38:52(10)41:04(10)43:40(10)48:48(10)55:01(9)63:28(10)77:35(12)84:19(12)88:48(12)91:36(12)97:45(12)100:32(12)101:04(12)
Silvanus Sportegyesület9:00(11)5:41(14)8:32(10)9:01(10)6:38(11)2:12(2)2:36(14)5:08(18)6:13(3)8:27(15)14:07(17)6:44(18)4:29(14)2:48(8)6:09(15)2:47(14)0:32(3)
 
13Miheljak Blaž101:149:54(17)14:25(11)22:28(8)31:34(11)40:30(12)48:42(17)50:19(16)54:56(16)63:38(17)70:34(15)82:16(14)86:59(14)90:14(13)92:51(13)98:18(14)100:41(13)101:14(13)
OK Slovenj Gradec9:54(17)4:31(5)8:03(6)9:06(12)8:56(18)8:12(22)1:37(2)4:37(11)8:42(15)6:56(5)11:42(7)4:43(8)3:15(3)2:37(3)5:27(10)2:23(4)0:33(4)
 
14Štregl Petr101:337:16(1)13:12(7)23:31(12)37:50(17)43:36(16)46:28(14)49:23(14)53:38(14)63:08(15)69:59(14)81:09(13)86:53(13)90:22(14)93:03(14)98:08(13)100:50(14)101:33(14)10:16
OOS Vrchlabi7:16(1)5:56(16)10:19(18)14:19(22)5:46(4)2:52(12)2:55(17)4:15(7)9:30(18)6:51(4)11:10(5)5:44(13)3:29(7)2:41(4)5:05(6)2:42(10)0:43(17)*60
 
15Máthé Tamás110:079:06(12)16:34(17)27:36(19)36:41(15)43:07(14)46:56(15)49:39(15)54:18(15)60:43(13)68:37(13)85:55(15)90:40(15)95:15(15)100:16(15)106:37(15)109:29(15)110:07(15)108:58
Balatonfüredi Sport Club9:06(12)7:28(21)11:02(19)9:05(11)6:26(8)3:49(17)2:43(15)4:39(12)6:25(4)7:54(14)17:18(20)4:45(9)4:35(15)5:01(21)6:21(17)2:52(18)0:38(14)*51
 
16Csordás Kornél111:569:25(14)16:03(14)26:06(16)36:56(16)43:42(17)47:06(16)50:36(17)55:42(17)63:27(16)73:21(17)86:43(16)94:46(16)98:56(16)102:07(16)108:21(16)111:18(16)111:56(16)
Rehab SC9:25(14)6:38(18)10:03(17)10:50(18)6:46(13)3:24(14)3:30(18)5:06(17)7:45(13)9:54(19)13:22(16)8:03(21)4:10(13)3:11(11)6:14(16)2:57(20)0:38(13)
 
17Vajda Péter115:3910:32(18)19:16(20)30:53(22)40:06(20)47:30(18)50:13(18)52:32(18)58:14(18)64:44(18)72:24(16)89:59(17)96:38(17)102:01(18)105:28(18)112:11(17)115:00(17)115:39(17)114:29
ÖTK - Wien10:32(18)8:44(22)11:37(22)9:13(14)7:24(15)2:43(9)2:19(12)5:42(20)6:30(5)7:40(11)17:35(21)6:39(17)5:23(20)3:27(16)6:43(20)2:49(15)0:39(16)*51
 
18Chamrada Dušan119:5712:17(21)19:26(21)30:51(21)40:03(19)49:37(20)52:28(19)54:42(19)59:45(19)68:52(19)80:05(19)94:42(19)101:41(19)106:17(19)109:28(19)115:51(19)119:09(18)119:57(18)16:4557:54
Gigant orienteering12:17(21)7:09(20)11:25(21)9:12(13)9:34(20)2:51(11)2:14(11)5:03(15)9:07(17)11:13(20)14:37(18)6:59(19)4:36(16)3:11(11)6:23(18)3:18(21)0:48(18)*60*73
 
19Dinyák Gábor125:059:50(16)16:41(18)26:10(17)36:25(14)43:31(15)45:53(13)47:45(13)52:45(13)62:17(14)79:35(18)92:30(18)97:35(18)101:20(17)104:33(17)114:00(18)122:32(19)125:05(19)120:33
Egyesületen kívüli9:50(16)6:51(19)9:29(13)10:15(17)7:06(14)2:22(5)1:52(5)5:00(14)9:32(19)17:18(22)12:55(14)5:05(10)3:45(10)3:13(14)9:27(21)8:32(22)2:33(22)*51
 
20Hernadi Jozsef127:1315:21(22)20:42(22)29:55(20)42:21(22)49:53(21)55:02(21)58:48(20)64:08(20)73:12(20)82:42(20)100:47(20)107:53(20)112:36(20)117:32(20)123:31(20)126:16(20)127:13(20)33:3562:21125:40
Orienteering Klosterneuburg15:21(22)5:21(9)9:13(12)12:26(19)7:32(16)5:09(20)3:46(19)5:20(19)9:04(16)9:30(18)18:05(22)7:06(20)4:43(17)4:56(20)5:59(14)2:45(12)0:57(20)*42*73*51
 
21Balazs Daniel132:089:48(15)16:08(15)27:25(18)40:23(21)53:07(22)57:33(22)61:42(22)70:47(22)83:17(22)94:32(22)106:20(21)112:25(21)118:22(21)121:56(21)128:24(21)131:18(21)132:08(21)130:49
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt9:48(15)6:20(17)11:17(20)12:58(20)12:44(22)4:26(19)4:09(20)9:05(22)12:30(21)11:15(21)11:48(9)6:05(16)5:57(21)3:34(19)6:28(19)2:54(19)0:50(19)*51
 
22Gere Krisztián139:1311:18(20)16:59(19)25:13(15)38:28(18)48:20(19)54:13(20)59:09(21)67:18(21)80:53(21)90:13(21)106:32(22)115:26(22)126:45(22)129:34(22)135:20(22)138:09(22)139:13(22)63:4278:59122:28137:30
Egyesületen kívüli11:18(20)5:41(14)8:14(8)13:15(21)9:52(21)5:53(21)4:56(21)8:09(21)13:35(22)9:20(17)16:19(19)8:54(22)11:19(22)2:49(9)5:46(12)2:49(15)1:04(21)*73*63*55*51
 
 
 
 
M50 (22)16,9 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(64)3(39)4(72)5(61)6(50)7(41)8(58)9(35)10(55)11(37)12(100)Finish
 
1Toloch Alexandr63:126:33(1)15:26(1)20:53(1)26:02(1)27:43(1)31:06(1)37:10(1)42:46(1)54:50(1)56:15(1)60:17(1)62:35(1)63:12(1)54:0062:04
Gigant orienteering6:33(1)8:53(1)5:27(1)5:09(2)1:41(3)3:23(1)6:04(3)5:36(1)12:04(1)1:25(1)4:02(1)2:18(5)0:37(9)*56*51
 
2Dudić Marko66:447:58(11)17:25(6)23:07(3)28:31(3)30:11(3)34:03(3)40:06(3)46:01(2)58:09(2)59:39(2)63:52(2)66:11(2)66:44(2)51:40
OK Slovenj Gradec7:58(11)9:27(4)5:42(4)5:24(4)1:40(1)3:52(3)6:03(2)5:55(3)12:08(2)1:30(2)4:13(4)2:19(6)0:33(6)*42
 
3Stockmayer Manfred67:147:17(6)16:11(2)21:52(2)26:50(2)30:04(2)33:39(2)38:55(2)46:13(3)58:48(3)60:21(3)64:31(3)66:44(3)67:14(3)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:17(6)8:54(2)5:41(3)4:58(1)3:14(19)3:35(2)5:16(1)7:18(12)12:35(4)1:33(3)4:10(3)2:13(2)0:30(1)
 
4Zrnik Tomas68:057:56(10)17:07(4)23:22(4)28:43(4)30:45(4)34:38(4)40:43(4)46:50(4)59:42(4)61:16(4)65:24(4)67:33(4)68:05(4)
Gigant orienteering7:56(10)9:11(3)6:15(7)5:21(3)2:02(7)3:53(4)6:05(4)6:07(4)12:52(5)1:34(4)4:08(2)2:09(1)0:32(4)
 
5Doerfler Dietmar72:256:41(2)20:17(12)25:47(12)31:45(10)34:20(10)38:24(10)44:56(9)50:43(7)63:17(5)65:08(5)69:34(5)71:48(5)72:25(5)71:21
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau6:41(2)13:36(16)5:30(2)5:58(6)2:35(13)4:04(5)6:32(8)5:47(2)12:34(3)1:51(9)4:26(5)2:14(3)0:37(10)*51
 
6Tamás Tibor73:087:21(7)16:50(3)24:01(8)29:47(6)31:27(6)37:01(7)43:31(6)49:59(5)63:56(6)65:34(6)70:15(6)72:32(6)73:08(6)72:03
Diósgyőri VTK SE7:21(7)9:29(5)7:11(12)5:46(5)1:40(1)5:34(14)6:30(6)6:28(8)13:57(7)1:38(6)4:41(8)2:17(4)0:36(8)*51
 
7Pölzelbauer Michael73:336:57(4)17:38(8)23:41(5)29:40(5)31:23(5)38:19(9)45:01(10)51:33(9)64:37(7)66:11(7)70:42(7)73:01(7)73:33(7)36:51
OLG Ströck Wien6:57(4)10:41(9)6:03(6)5:59(7)1:43(4)6:56(20)6:42(10)6:32(9)13:04(6)1:34(4)4:31(6)2:19(6)0:32(5)*73
 
8Skoupý Jan74:467:42(9)18:01(9)23:59(7)30:01(7)32:32(8)36:50(6)43:55(7)50:18(6)65:00(8)66:54(8)71:41(8)74:14(8)74:46(8)
Gigant orienteering7:42(9)10:19(7)5:58(5)6:02(8)2:31(12)4:18(8)7:05(12)6:23(5)14:42(9)1:54(11)4:47(11)2:33(12)0:32(3)
 
9Borsitzky Hans75:537:25(8)18:28(10)25:22(10)31:55(11)34:33(11)39:05(11)45:35(11)51:59(10)66:23(10)68:07(9)72:50(9)75:22(9)75:53(9)44:3274:51
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:25(8)11:03(11)6:54(10)6:33(10)2:38(14)4:32(11)6:30(6)6:24(7)14:24(8)1:44(7)4:43(9)2:32(11)0:31(2)*63*51
 
10Néda László76:067:10(5)17:32(7)24:57(9)31:13(9)32:58(9)37:07(8)44:27(8)51:20(8)66:18(9)68:16(10)72:50(9)75:26(10)76:06(10)74:52
Törekvés Sport Egyesület7:10(5)10:22(8)7:25(13)6:16(9)1:45(6)4:09(7)7:20(13)6:53(10)14:58(11)1:58(13)4:34(7)2:36(13)0:40(15)*51
 
11Niggli Jurg81:376:54(3)17:09(5)23:41(5)30:21(8)32:05(7)36:09(5)42:34(5)52:28(11)70:54(11)72:38(11)78:27(11)80:57(11)81:37(11)80:26
O'Jura6:54(3)10:15(6)6:32(9)6:40(11)1:44(5)4:04(5)6:25(5)9:54(18)18:26(13)1:44(7)5:49(15)2:30(10)0:40(16)*51
 
12Lesage Martin82:148:25(12)19:12(11)25:28(11)33:06(12)35:55(12)40:14(12)48:52(12)55:56(12)70:55(12)73:23(12)78:49(12)81:35(12)82:14(12)11:57
SPORTICUS orienteering8:25(12)10:47(10)6:16(8)7:38(13)2:49(15)4:19(10)8:38(17)7:04(11)14:59(12)2:28(18)5:26(13)2:46(15)0:39(13)*60
 
13Kinde Kálmán95:0811:14(16)23:44(14)31:22(14)39:26(14)42:33(13)48:24(13)56:14(14)64:21(13)83:28(13)85:28(13)91:36(13)94:30(13)95:08(13)46:01
ÖTK - Wien11:14(16)12:30(13)7:38(14)8:04(14)3:07(18)5:51(17)7:50(14)8:07(14)19:07(14)2:00(14)6:08(16)2:54(17)0:38(12)*73
 
14Illig Peter97:0410:44(14)22:44(13)29:42(13)38:58(13)44:00(14)49:19(15)55:59(13)65:54(15)86:34(14)88:25(14)93:58(14)96:26(14)97:04(14)82:3095:53
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau10:44(14)12:00(12)6:58(11)9:16(18)5:02(21)5:19(13)6:40(9)9:55(19)20:40(17)1:51(9)5:33(14)2:28(9)0:38(11)*56*51
 
15Herczog Tamás98:0011:43(18)24:58(16)33:39(15)40:39(15)44:12(15)49:05(14)57:33(15)65:11(14)87:07(15)89:26(15)94:31(15)97:17(15)98:00(15)96:40
ARAK11:43(18)13:15(14)8:41(15)7:00(12)3:33(20)4:53(12)8:28(16)7:38(13)21:56(18)2:19(16)5:05(12)2:46(15)0:43(17)*51
 
16Abrán József98:3416:32(22)35:18(22)44:49(21)54:12(21)56:36(20)60:54(18)67:57(18)74:20(17)89:02(16)90:56(16)95:39(16)98:01(16)98:34(16)8:2520:1427:4697:32
Gödöllői Kirchhofer Se16:32(22)18:46(21)9:31(17)9:23(19)2:24(11)4:18(8)7:03(11)6:23(5)14:42(9)1:54(11)4:43(9)2:22(8)0:33(7)*36*60*38*51
 
17Molnár Tibor104:1213:09(19)26:55(18)36:07(17)44:34(16)46:52(16)52:59(16)62:27(16)71:45(16)91:13(17)93:38(17)100:15(17)103:29(17)104:12(17)102:54
Soproni MAFC13:09(19)13:46(17)9:12(16)8:27(15)2:18(10)6:07(18)9:28(18)9:18(17)19:28(15)2:25(17)6:37(18)3:14(18)0:43(18)*51
 
18Dankó István112:4914:42(21)29:21(19)42:22(19)51:32(18)54:37(18)61:29(19)69:53(19)78:33(19)100:46(19)103:18(19)109:34(18)112:10(18)112:49(18)99:33
Tipo Orienteering Club14:42(21)14:39(19)13:01(19)9:10(17)3:05(17)6:52(19)8:24(15)8:40(16)22:13(20)2:32(20)6:16(17)2:36(13)0:39(14)*56
 
19Göschl Erich114:2811:21(17)24:51(15)34:36(16)45:32(17)47:46(17)53:35(17)65:36(17)77:41(18)99:45(18)102:35(18)110:12(19)113:34(19)114:28(19)
OLC Wienerwald11:21(17)13:30(15)9:45(18)10:56(21)2:14(8)5:49(16)12:01(21)12:05(21)22:04(19)2:50(21)7:37(21)3:22(20)0:54(20)
 
20Szász János114:4810:36(13)32:00(21)45:11(22)53:44(20)55:58(19)62:54(20)72:29(20)80:59(20)101:13(20)103:41(20)110:36(20)113:53(20)114:48(20)17:05
Silvanus Sportegyesület10:36(13)21:24(22)13:11(20)8:33(16)2:14(8)6:56(20)9:35(20)8:30(15)20:14(16)2:28(18)6:55(19)3:17(19)0:55(21)*38
 
21Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald122:3013:12(20)29:44(20)44:33(20)55:03(22)58:02(21)63:37(21)73:11(21)83:20(21)109:09(21)111:20(21)118:22(21)121:46(21)122:30(21)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt13:12(20)16:32(20)14:49(22)10:30(20)2:59(16)5:35(15)9:34(19)10:09(20)25:49(21)2:11(15)7:02(20)3:24(21)0:44(19)
 
 
Resch Kurtdnf11:11(15)25:48(17)39:19(18)52:25(19)58:42(22)66:24(22)-------------------------131:50135:24
Orienteering Klosterneuburg11:11(15)14:37(18)13:31(21)13:06(22)6:17(22)7:42(22)65:263:34(22)
 
 
 
 
M60 (21)13,2 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(62)4(39)5(54)6(34)7(67)8(56)9(55)10(37)11(100)Finish
 
1Jankó Tamás57:2213:32(3)20:41(2)25:41(2)29:44(1)31:14(1)33:37(1)42:50(1)47:20(1)49:39(1)54:27(1)56:47(1)57:22(1)
HSV Pinkafeld13:32(3)7:09(1)5:00(1)4:03(1)1:30(1)2:23(1)9:13(1)4:30(2)2:19(4)4:48(1)2:20(2)0:35(2)
 
2Dravetz Walter58:5013:24(2)20:46(3)26:06(3)30:14(3)31:46(3)34:18(3)44:05(3)48:33(2)50:39(2)55:45(2)58:15(2)58:50(2)
OLC Graz13:24(2)7:22(2)5:20(3)4:08(2)1:32(3)2:32(2)9:47(3)4:28(1)2:06(2)5:06(4)2:30(4)0:35(1)
 
3Gondár Károly59:3612:51(1)20:26(1)25:39(1)29:48(2)31:19(2)33:57(2)43:31(2)49:33(3)51:33(3)56:30(3)58:59(3)59:36(3)46:55
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn12:51(1)7:35(3)5:13(2)4:09(3)1:31(2)2:38(3)9:34(2)6:02(11)2:00(1)4:57(2)2:29(3)0:37(5)*49
 
4Kradischnig Günter65:5214:13(4)22:14(4)28:06(4)32:45(4)34:40(4)37:37(4)48:54(4)53:59(4)56:25(4)62:14(4)65:09(4)65:52(4)64:28
OLC Graz14:13(4)8:01(4)5:52(6)4:39(4)1:55(6)2:57(7)11:17(6)5:05(4)2:26(7)5:49(12)2:55(10)0:43(12)*51
 
5ArgalᚠJaroslav66:5215:48(10)24:11(9)29:51(8)36:02(8)38:00(8)40:39(7)51:23(6)56:34(6)58:55(6)63:59(5)66:17(5)66:52(5)47:1865:50
KOS Tesla Brno15:48(10)8:23(6)5:40(5)6:11(16)1:58(8)2:39(4)10:44(4)5:11(5)2:21(5)5:04(3)2:18(1)0:35(3)*42*51
 
6Pospisek Zbynek67:3214:45(6)23:10(5)28:47(5)33:26(5)35:24(5)38:16(5)49:21(5)56:29(5)58:46(5)64:18(6)66:53(6)67:32(6)
KOS Tesla Brno14:45(6)8:25(7)5:37(4)4:39(4)1:58(8)2:52(5)11:05(5)7:08(14)2:17(3)5:32(8)2:35(5)0:39(9)
 
7Schwarz Rudolf70:3315:24(9)23:43(7)29:35(7)35:19(7)37:37(7)40:52(8)54:32(9)59:13(8)61:50(8)67:02(8)69:55(8)70:33(7)9:5169:20
HSV Feldbach15:24(9)8:19(5)5:52(6)5:44(13)2:18(16)3:15(13)13:40(15)4:41(3)2:37(11)5:12(5)2:53(7)0:38(7)*43*51
 
8Dawson Keith70:4015:20(8)24:43(10)31:15(9)36:13(9)38:01(9)40:56(9)52:55(7)58:14(7)60:40(7)66:37(7)69:52(7)70:40(8)69:05
MTBO Team GB15:20(8)9:23(10)6:32(9)4:58(9)1:48(4)2:55(6)11:59(9)5:19(6)2:26(7)5:57(13)3:15(16)0:48(16)*51
 
9Friessnig Joachim73:0714:40(5)23:19(6)29:33(6)34:54(6)37:04(6)40:16(6)53:49(8)61:28(9)63:52(9)69:31(9)72:28(9)73:07(9)60:0871:56
OC Fürstenfeld14:40(5)8:39(9)6:14(8)5:21(11)2:10(12)3:12(12)13:33(14)7:39(16)2:24(6)5:39(10)2:57(11)0:39(8)*35*51
 
10Reiner Walter74:3015:51(11)26:16(11)33:29(12)39:29(12)41:43(12)44:53(12)57:24(11)62:45(10)65:24(10)70:48(10)73:45(10)74:30(10)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer15:51(11)10:25(14)7:13(13)6:00(14)2:14(14)3:10(11)12:31(10)5:21(7)2:39(12)5:24(6)2:57(11)0:45(14)
 
11Jánoška Jozef74:4516:18(12)26:16(11)33:24(11)38:54(11)41:19(11)44:18(10)57:40(13)63:01(11)65:31(11)71:04(11)74:04(11)74:45(11)73:29
TJ Rapid Bratislava16:18(12)9:58(11)7:08(12)5:30(12)2:25(18)2:59(8)13:22(12)5:21(7)2:30(9)5:33(9)3:00(13)0:41(10)*51
 
12Luttenberger Johann75:5415:17(7)23:44(8)31:57(10)36:37(10)38:33(10)44:34(11)56:24(10)63:55(13)66:43(13)72:10(12)75:12(12)75:54(12)27:17
HSV Feldbach15:17(7)8:27(8)8:13(16)4:40(6)1:56(7)6:01(20)11:50(7)7:31(15)2:48(13)5:27(7)3:02(14)0:42(11)*42
 
13Schanes Josef76:3117:34(13)28:23(13)34:57(13)39:53(13)42:02(13)45:35(13)57:31(12)63:17(12)66:27(12)72:37(13)75:40(13)76:31(13)53:23
HSV Pinkafeld17:34(13)10:49(15)6:34(10)4:56(8)2:09(11)3:33(16)11:56(8)5:46(9)3:10(15)6:10(14)3:03(15)0:51(17)*42
 
14Hochreiter Andreas87:1519:29(14)31:18(16)38:24(15)45:53(15)48:07(15)51:11(15)68:20(16)74:18(14)77:23(14)83:46(14)86:39(14)87:15(14)86:07
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt19:29(14)11:49(17)7:06(11)7:29(18)2:14(14)3:04(9)17:09(17)5:58(10)3:05(14)6:23(15)2:53(7)0:36(4)*51
 
15Plájer Lajos89:5319:39(15)30:47(15)42:13(17)47:08(16)49:13(16)53:02(17)66:34(14)76:19(15)80:31(15)86:15(15)89:07(15)89:53(15)13:16
Soproni MAFC19:39(15)11:08(16)11:26(20)4:55(7)2:05(10)3:49(18)13:32(13)9:45(18)4:12(17)5:44(11)2:52(6)0:46(15)*43
 
16Melcher Michael94:5420:22(16)33:39(17)41:05(16)47:09(17)49:22(17)52:38(16)72:39(18)81:07(18)83:42(16)91:00(16)94:17(16)94:54(16)93:40
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau20:22(16)13:17(19)7:26(15)6:04(15)2:13(13)3:16(14)20:01(19)8:28(17)2:35(10)7:18(17)3:17(17)0:37(6)*51
 
17Kadlec Ludek97:3521:20(18)34:19(18)44:09(18)51:42(18)54:31(19)58:10(19)75:07(19)81:45(19)84:57(18)93:07(17)96:36(17)97:35(17)90:1595:50
Yetti Vejprty21:20(18)12:59(18)9:50(18)7:33(19)2:49(19)3:39(17)16:57(16)6:38(13)3:12(16)8:10(18)3:29(18)0:59(18)*57*51
 
18Gartlgruber Wolfgang99:3825:13(19)35:35(19)44:46(19)52:06(19)54:24(18)57:32(18)70:33(17)76:48(16)89:36(19)96:00(18)98:53(18)99:38(18)98:21
HSV Pinkafeld25:13(19)10:22(13)9:11(17)7:20(17)2:18(16)3:08(10)13:01(11)6:15(12)12:48(20)6:24(16)2:53(7)0:45(13)*51
 
19Grün Paul106:3720:29(17)30:27(14)37:44(14)42:53(14)44:45(14)48:05(14)67:31(15)78:36(17)84:40(17)96:58(19)104:30(19)106:37(19)102:33
OLZentrum Union Waldviertel20:29(17)9:58(11)7:17(14)5:09(10)1:52(5)3:20(15)19:26(18)11:05(19)6:04(19)12:18(20)7:32(20)2:07(20)*51
 
20Vodovnik Mirko129:3425:27(20)42:50(20)53:35(20)66:48(20)69:52(20)74:45(20)97:24(20)109:02(20)113:26(20)123:40(20)128:32(20)129:34(20)14:48127:37
OK Slovenj Gradec25:27(20)17:23(20)10:45(19)13:13(20)3:04(20)4:53(19)22:39(20)11:38(20)4:24(18)10:14(19)4:52(19)1:02(19)*43*51
 
 
Autrata Vlastimilmp-------------------------------------------------------90:209:30
RC&P TEAM Bratislava90:20(21)*43
 
 
 
 
M70 (4)11,3 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(36)3(33)4(38)5(34)6(52)7(56)8(44)9(57)10(100)Finish
 
1Eberle Wolf69:565:42(1)9:29(1)22:52(1)26:29(1)34:40(1)46:40(1)56:53(1)62:52(1)66:21(1)69:14(1)69:56(1)68:13
HSV Aigen5:42(1)3:47(1)13:23(2)3:37(1)8:11(1)12:00(1)10:13(1)5:59(1)3:29(1)2:53(1)0:42(1)*51
 
2Benedek Robert88:537:21(4)11:55(3)25:07(2)29:42(2)41:01(2)59:38(2)73:01(2)79:39(2)84:37(2)87:49(2)88:53(2)71:25
LZ OMAHA7:21(4)4:34(2)13:12(1)4:35(2)11:19(2)18:37(2)13:23(2)6:38(2)4:58(2)3:12(2)1:04(3)*35
 
3Hidas Sándor101:596:59(2)11:36(2)28:16(3)33:49(3)47:20(3)66:39(3)82:30(3)91:21(3)97:40(3)100:58(3)101:59(3)78:0286:55100:13
ÖTK - Wien6:59(2)4:37(3)16:40(3)5:33(3)13:31(3)19:19(3)15:51(3)8:51(3)6:19(3)3:18(3)1:01(2)*49*55*51
 
4Deseő László126:357:03(3)12:06(4)32:07(4)38:58(4)56:58(4)80:31(4)103:25(4)112:57(4)120:14(4)125:20(4)126:35(4)123:44
MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport7:03(3)5:03(4)20:01(4)6:51(4)18:00(4)23:33(4)22:54(4)9:32(4)7:17(4)5:06(4)1:15(4)*51
 
 
 
 
W14 (4)5,6 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(36)3(35)4(44)5(37)6(51)7(100)Finish
 
1Mezga Frida49:435:49(2)10:20(2)26:04(1)37:08(1)45:01(1)48:04(1)48:53(1)49:43(1)29:14
OK Slovenj Gradec5:49(2)4:31(1)15:44(1)11:04(3)7:53(1)3:03(1)0:49(1)0:50(2)*55
 
2Ryglová Šárka58:044:48(1)10:06(1)31:55(2)40:55(2)53:14(2)56:20(2)57:17(2)58:04(2)
Individuals/No club4:48(1)5:18(2)21:49(2)9:00(1)12:19(4)3:06(2)0:57(3)0:47(1)
 
3Stockmayer Lina59:205:54(3)11:20(3)35:26(3)44:40(3)53:25(3)57:06(3)58:21(3)59:20(3)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:54(3)5:26(3)24:06(3)9:14(2)8:45(2)3:41(3)1:15(4)0:59(3)
 
4Lindenberger Lili72:006:17(4)11:50(4)38:14(4)57:13(4)66:07(4)70:05(4)70:57(4)72:00(4)27:0142:07
Egyesületen kívüli6:17(4)5:33(4)26:24(4)18:59(4)8:54(3)3:58(4)0:52(2)1:03(4)*49*55
 
 
 
 
W17 (4)8,2 km9 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(49)3(42)4(52)5(56)6(55)7(57)8(51)9(100)Finish
 
1Kadlecová Tereza31:525:24(2)10:43(1)15:03(1)17:28(1)24:42(1)26:44(1)29:22(1)30:41(1)31:17(1)31:52(1)23:41
Yetti Vejprty5:24(2)5:19(1)4:20(1)2:25(1)7:14(1)2:02(1)2:38(1)1:19(1)0:36(1)0:35(1)*35
 
2Ember Lola54:198:06(3)17:00(3)25:51(2)31:06(2)42:27(2)46:05(2)50:12(2)52:29(2)53:29(2)54:19(2)40:52
Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör8:06(3)8:54(3)8:51(2)5:15(2)11:21(2)3:38(3)4:07(2)2:17(3)1:00(3)0:50(2)*35
 
3Walther Amelie70:069:15(4)28:05(4)37:08(3)43:33(3)58:30(3)61:39(3)66:29(3)68:36(3)69:16(3)70:06(3)4:5755:21
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer9:15(4)18:50(4)9:03(3)6:25(3)14:57(3)3:09(2)4:50(3)2:07(2)0:40(2)0:50(3)*31*49
 
 
Stránská Sofiednf5:13(1)10:49(2)-----------------------------------65:4638:21
TJ Stadion Novy Bor5:13(1)5:36(2)54:57(4)*35
 
 
 
 
W20 (4)13,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(49)3(62)4(39)5(34)6(67)7(35)8(55)9(57)10(51)11(100)Finish
 
1Kucharova Rozalie58:3111:48(1)20:10(1)27:34(2)33:10(3)36:47(3)46:34(2)50:58(2)52:51(2)55:45(1)57:09(1)57:50(1)58:31(1)
Sportcentrum Jicin11:48(1)8:22(1)7:24(3)5:36(3)3:37(2)9:47(1)4:24(1)1:53(3)2:54(2)1:24(2)0:41(3)0:41(3)
 
2Messnerová Lucie58:4212:31(3)21:33(3)27:54(3)32:06(1)35:25(1)45:31(1)50:51(1)52:30(1)56:04(2)57:37(2)58:03(2)58:42(2)11:07
OOS Vrchlabi12:31(3)9:02(3)6:21(2)4:12(1)3:19(1)10:06(2)5:20(3)1:39(1)3:34(3)1:33(3)0:26(1)0:39(2)*60
 
3Chamrada Natali59:1711:48(1)20:31(2)26:38(1)32:14(2)36:38(2)47:37(3)52:12(3)53:53(3)56:43(3)58:06(3)58:39(3)59:17(3)7:4242:52
Gigant orienteering11:48(1)8:43(2)6:07(1)5:36(3)4:24(4)10:59(3)4:35(2)1:41(2)2:50(1)1:23(1)0:33(2)0:38(1)*43*42
 
4Štreglová Zuzana65:2113:43(4)23:06(4)31:32(4)36:14(4)40:17(4)51:19(4)56:42(4)58:38(4)62:12(4)63:53(4)64:36(4)65:21(4)
OOS Vrchlabi13:43(4)9:23(4)8:26(4)4:42(2)4:03(3)11:02(4)5:23(4)1:56(4)3:34(3)1:41(4)0:43(4)0:45(4)
 
 
 
 
W21B (Short) (3)11,3 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(36)3(33)4(38)5(34)6(52)7(56)8(44)9(57)10(100)Finish
 
1Papugová Katarína62:523:42(1)7:33(1)18:07(1)21:00(1)28:52(1)40:27(1)50:06(1)55:07(1)59:36(1)62:07(1)62:52(1)48:4953:1561:29
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava3:42(1)3:51(1)10:34(1)2:53(1)7:52(1)11:35(1)9:39(1)5:01(1)4:29(2)2:31(1)0:45(1)*35*55*51
 
2Vajda-Kovács Ágnes93:246:28(3)11:10(2)28:27(2)33:17(2)45:30(2)64:52(2)78:31(2)85:25(2)89:20(2)92:31(2)93:24(2)74:4991:31
ÖTK - Wien6:28(3)4:42(2)17:17(2)4:50(2)12:13(2)19:22(2)13:39(2)6:54(2)3:55(1)3:11(2)0:53(2)*49*51
 
3Erős Gabriella121:155:56(2)11:43(3)41:07(3)46:07(3)58:58(3)83:58(3)98:43(3)111:08(3)116:39(3)119:52(3)121:15(3)106:15107:02119:01
Soproni MAFC5:56(2)5:47(3)29:24(3)5:00(3)12:51(3)25:00(3)14:45(3)12:25(3)5:31(3)3:13(3)1:23(3)*55*55*51
 
 
 
 
W35 (2)13,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(49)3(62)4(39)5(34)6(67)7(35)8(55)9(57)10(51)11(100)Finish
 
1Balažič Petja66:4612:55(1)23:13(1)32:14(1)36:55(1)41:14(1)53:10(1)58:34(1)60:40(1)64:00(1)65:37(1)66:09(1)66:46(1)7:5911:21
OK Slovenj Gradec12:55(1)10:18(1)9:01(1)4:41(1)4:19(1)11:56(1)5:24(1)2:06(1)3:20(1)1:37(1)0:32(1)0:37(1)*43*60
 
 
Trábert Dóradnf29:35(2)50:24(2)112:11(2)-----------------------------------158:18159:3326:5674:5378:44
Egyesületen kívüli29:35(2)20:49(2)61:47(2)46:071:15(2)*60*54*54
 
 
 
 
W40 (10)13,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(49)3(62)4(39)5(34)6(67)7(35)8(55)9(57)10(51)11(100)Finish
 
1Benke Noémi69:4714:37(1)24:58(1)33:20(1)39:05(1)42:56(1)55:58(1)61:06(1)63:08(1)66:42(1)68:28(1)69:06(1)69:47(1)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club14:37(1)10:21(1)8:22(1)5:45(5)3:51(2)13:02(3)5:08(1)2:02(1)3:34(2)1:46(3)0:38(5)0:41(3)
 
2Raj Nastja73:1615:25(2)26:14(2)35:54(2)40:40(2)44:22(2)58:00(2)63:57(2)66:46(2)70:27(2)72:05(2)72:40(2)73:16(2)13:50
OK Slovenj Gradec15:25(2)10:49(2)9:40(4)4:46(1)3:42(1)13:38(4)5:57(2)2:49(7)3:41(3)1:38(1)0:35(1)0:36(1)*60
 
3Michalkova Alice83:4419:25(3)30:23(3)39:01(3)43:57(3)49:39(3)62:28(3)75:02(3)77:11(3)80:41(3)82:25(3)83:01(3)83:44(3)
Gigant orienteering19:25(3)10:58(3)8:38(2)4:56(2)5:42(8)12:49(2)12:34(10)2:09(2)3:30(1)1:44(2)0:36(2)0:43(5)
 
4Niggli Daria89:2019:32(4)33:36(4)43:35(4)50:30(4)57:06(4)72:13(4)79:05(4)81:32(4)85:47(4)87:48(4)88:27(4)89:20(4)
O'Jura19:32(4)14:04(8)9:59(5)6:55(6)6:36(9)15:07(5)6:52(5)2:27(4)4:15(6)2:01(7)0:39(6)0:53(8)
 
5Rovensky Dagmar89:3421:05(6)35:14(6)47:11(6)56:51(6)60:50(6)72:51(5)79:21(5)81:49(5)86:12(5)88:03(5)88:53(5)89:34(5)12:2119:43
OLT Transdanubien21:05(6)14:09(9)11:57(9)9:40(10)3:59(4)12:01(1)6:30(3)2:28(5)4:23(7)1:51(5)0:50(8)0:41(4)*43*38
 
6Stockmayer Josefin94:3024:35(7)36:20(7)45:40(5)55:11(5)60:39(5)76:13(6)83:20(6)86:11(6)90:49(6)93:02(6)93:42(6)94:30(6)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt24:35(7)11:45(6)9:20(3)9:31(9)5:28(6)15:34(7)7:07(6)2:51(9)4:38(8)2:13(9)0:40(7)0:48(6)
 
7Visinski Andrejc Maja100:2536:05(9)47:46(9)59:00(9)64:33(9)68:38(9)84:01(8)90:36(7)93:08(7)97:22(7)99:11(7)99:48(7)100:25(7)
OK Slovenj Gradec36:05(9)11:41(5)11:14(7)5:33(3)4:05(5)15:23(6)6:35(4)2:32(6)4:14(5)1:49(4)0:37(4)0:37(2)
 
8Török Lavinia105:2220:52(5)34:18(5)50:53(7)58:06(7)65:51(7)82:47(7)92:23(8)96:02(8)100:40(8)102:52(8)104:25(8)105:22(8)
ÖTK - Wien20:52(5)13:26(7)16:35(10)7:13(7)7:45(10)16:56(9)9:36(9)3:39(10)4:38(8)2:12(8)1:33(10)0:57(9)
 
9Kordiš Miheljak Urška108:0742:18(10)53:58(10)65:11(10)70:47(10)74:42(10)90:20(9)98:17(9)100:42(9)104:44(9)106:42(9)107:18(9)108:07(9)
OK Slovenj Gradec42:18(10)11:40(4)11:13(6)5:36(4)3:55(3)15:38(8)7:57(7)2:25(3)4:02(4)1:58(6)0:36(2)0:49(7)
 
10Allwinger Tünde117:5826:40(8)43:42(8)54:58(8)62:37(8)68:16(8)95:27(10)105:01(10)107:50(10)113:25(10)116:03(10)116:57(10)117:58(10)19:01
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering26:40(8)17:02(10)11:16(8)7:39(8)5:39(7)27:11(10)9:34(8)2:49(7)5:35(10)2:38(10)0:54(9)1:01(10)*43
 
 
 
 
W50 (10)11,3 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(36)3(33)4(38)5(34)6(52)7(56)8(44)9(57)10(100)Finish
 
1Cseh Veronika48:014:07(3)6:38(1)15:06(1)17:34(1)23:12(1)31:41(1)38:45(1)42:51(1)45:34(1)47:24(1)48:01(1)36:5240:59
Megalódusz SE4:07(3)2:31(1)8:28(1)2:28(1)5:38(1)8:29(1)7:04(1)4:06(1)2:43(1)1:50(1)0:37(1)*49*55
 
2Kastner Barbara59:103:45(1)7:26(2)17:08(2)19:42(2)26:27(2)38:19(2)46:54(2)52:48(2)55:59(2)58:31(2)59:10(2)44:2549:5557:50
Naturfreunde Wien3:45(1)3:41(6)9:42(2)2:34(2)6:45(2)11:52(4)8:35(2)5:54(5)3:11(3)2:32(4)0:39(2)*49*55*51
 
3Hanley Karena60:364:18(4)7:30(3)17:13(3)21:02(4)28:17(4)40:13(4)49:23(4)54:12(3)57:34(3)59:55(3)60:36(3)52:03
MTBO Team GB4:18(4)3:12(2)9:43(3)3:49(10)7:15(4)11:56(5)9:10(3)4:49(2)3:22(4)2:21(2)0:41(3)*55
 
4Hnilica Sonja62:014:01(2)7:35(4)17:35(4)20:25(3)27:25(3)38:50(3)48:27(3)54:45(4)58:36(4)61:16(4)62:01(4)45:4251:0460:28
OLT Transdanubien4:01(2)3:34(4)10:00(4)2:50(3)7:00(3)11:25(2)9:37(4)6:18(7)3:51(6)2:40(6)0:45(4)*49*55*51
 
5Finder Gaby65:574:34(7)8:37(7)19:09(5)22:10(5)29:45(5)41:49(5)52:39(5)58:30(5)62:35(5)65:11(5)65:57(5)55:25
Naturfreunde Steiermark4:34(7)4:03(8)10:32(5)3:01(5)7:35(5)12:04(6)10:50(7)5:51(4)4:05(8)2:36(5)0:46(5)*55
 
6Calvet Christine67:464:31(6)8:12(6)19:38(6)22:52(7)31:19(6)45:24(7)55:05(7)60:41(6)64:28(6)66:58(6)67:46(6)
Naturfreunde Wien4:31(6)3:41(6)11:26(6)3:14(6)8:27(6)14:05(9)9:41(5)5:36(3)3:47(5)2:30(3)0:48(6)
 
7Németh Ágnes69:404:30(5)8:00(5)19:43(7)22:42(6)31:26(7)43:17(6)53:25(6)61:42(7)64:48(7)67:57(7)69:40(7)51:5856:1866:52
Tipo Orienteering Club4:30(5)3:30(3)11:43(7)2:59(4)8:44(7)11:51(3)10:08(6)8:17(9)3:06(2)3:09(10)1:43(10)*35*55*51
 
8Lendvai Katalin75:464:58(8)9:15(9)21:06(9)24:24(9)35:45(9)48:52(8)60:38(8)67:14(8)71:52(8)74:53(8)75:46(8)58:5164:10
Veszprémi Honvéd SE4:58(8)4:17(10)11:51(8)3:18(7)11:21(9)13:07(8)11:46(10)6:36(8)4:38(10)3:01(9)0:53(8)*35*55
 
9Resch Judit76:135:21(10)9:26(10)21:41(10)25:03(10)37:59(10)50:31(10)62:05(10)68:18(9)72:14(9)75:14(9)76:13(9)59:11
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:21(10)4:05(9)12:15(10)3:22(9)12:56(10)12:32(7)11:34(9)6:13(6)3:56(7)3:00(8)0:59(9)*49
 
10Kirchmeir Elisabeth78:435:03(9)8:40(8)20:43(8)24:01(8)35:03(8)49:53(9)61:02(9)70:46(10)75:11(10)77:54(10)78:43(10)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:03(9)3:37(5)12:03(9)3:18(7)11:02(8)14:50(10)11:09(8)9:44(10)4:25(9)2:43(7)0:49(7)
 
 
 
 
W60 (3)8,2 km9 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(49)3(42)4(52)5(56)6(55)7(57)8(51)9(100)Finish
 
1Kogler Martina49:589:31(1)17:42(1)23:43(1)28:07(1)37:57(1)42:43(1)46:43(1)48:32(1)49:14(1)49:58(1)35:20
OL Kufstein9:31(1)8:11(2)6:01(1)4:24(2)9:50(1)4:46(3)4:00(1)1:49(2)0:42(2)0:44(2)*49
 
2Pospíšková Luisa52:5712:38(3)20:38(2)29:04(2)32:54(2)42:52(2)45:45(2)49:50(2)51:34(2)52:15(2)52:57(2)
KOS Tesla Brno12:38(3)8:00(1)8:26(2)3:50(1)9:58(2)2:53(1)4:05(2)1:44(1)0:41(1)0:42(1)
 
 
Luttenberger Marie Luisemp11:52(2)22:43(3)39:04(3)44:38(3)57:14(3)61:13(3)-----72:5074:2775:3053:5768:32
HSV Feldbach11:52(2)10:51(3)16:21(3)5:34(3)12:36(3)3:59(2)11:371:371:03(3)*49*37
 
 
 
 
Open Advanced (5)13,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(49)3(62)4(39)5(34)6(67)7(35)8(55)9(57)10(51)11(100)Finish
 
1Kramer Klaus79:5016:30(1)28:39(1)37:43(1)43:44(1)48:25(1)63:12(1)69:13(1)71:32(1)75:59(1)78:17(1)78:55(1)79:50(1)
GO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau16:30(1)12:09(1)9:04(1)6:01(2)4:41(3)14:47(1)6:01(1)2:19(1)4:27(1)2:18(3)0:38(1)0:55(3)
 
2Grassinger Helmut96:0118:21(2)31:39(2)45:14(2)51:18(2)55:53(2)77:11(2)83:12(2)87:11(2)92:00(2)94:03(2)94:52(2)96:01(2)20:36
K. E. I. N. E. R.18:21(2)13:18(2)13:35(2)6:04(3)4:35(1)21:18(3)6:01(1)3:59(4)4:49(2)2:03(2)0:49(2)1:09(5)*38
 
3Szabó Tamás104:4121:08(3)35:12(3)56:35(3)62:29(3)67:04(3)83:15(3)93:10(3)95:55(3)100:57(3)102:59(3)104:00(3)104:41(3)45:06
Egyesületen kívüli21:08(3)14:04(3)21:23(4)5:54(1)4:35(1)16:11(2)9:55(3)2:45(2)5:02(3)2:02(1)1:01(4)0:41(1)*42
 
4Kiss Gábor148:5030:49(4)50:20(4)69:29(4)81:22(4)92:25(4)119:13(4)133:41(4)136:37(4)143:48(4)147:01(4)147:50(4)148:50(4)
Soproni MAFC30:49(4)19:31(5)19:09(3)11:53(4)11:03(4)26:48(4)14:28(4)2:56(3)7:11(4)3:13(4)0:49(2)1:00(4)
 
 
Bökő Zsoltmp49:40(5)67:44(5)---------------77:0788:5392:2899:24102:29103:31104:26
Egyesületen kívüli49:40(5)18:04(4)9:2311:463:356:563:051:020:55(2)
 
 
 
 
Family (7)5,6 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(36)3(35)4(44)5(37)6(51)7(100)Finish
 
1Kinde Józsua57:2512:03(7)16:45(4)36:38(2)42:57(1)51:45(1)55:31(1)56:31(1)57:25(1)
Egyesületen kívüli12:03(7)4:42(1)19:53(1)6:19(1)8:48(3)3:46(2)1:00(2)0:54(1)
 
2Stockmayer Emma64:017:59(3)14:12(2)36:23(1)44:48(2)55:51(2)61:10(2)62:30(2)64:01(2)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:59(3)6:13(2)22:11(2)8:25(2)11:03(5)5:19(5)1:20(3)1:31(5)
 
3Hidas Máté73:036:46(1)13:32(1)49:28(4)59:33(4)67:17(4)70:59(3)71:57(3)73:03(3)54:00
Silvanus Sportegyesület6:46(1)6:46(3)35:56(6)10:05(4)7:44(1)3:42(1)0:58(1)1:06(2)*55
 
4Wieser Isabel74:157:56(2)16:23(3)39:43(3)49:34(3)63:44(3)71:02(4)72:27(4)74:15(4)
HSV Pinkafeld7:56(2)8:27(7)23:20(3)9:51(3)14:10(7)7:18(6)1:25(4)1:48(6)
 
5Kiss-Kulcsár Marietta85:429:28(6)17:28(6)51:32(5)65:27(6)77:33(6)82:31(5)84:18(6)85:42(5)
MEAFC9:28(6)8:00(4)34:04(4)13:55(7)12:06(6)4:58(4)1:47(7)1:24(3)
 
6Kiss-Kulcsár Zsuzsanna85:439:15(4)17:26(5)51:34(6)65:10(5)73:18(5)82:36(6)84:16(5)85:43(6)
MEAFC9:15(4)8:11(6)34:08(5)13:36(6)8:08(2)9:18(7)1:40(6)1:27(4)
 
7Lancsár Ádám88:059:21(5)17:30(7)56:27(7)69:09(7)80:02(7)84:37(7)86:13(7)88:05(7)
Egyesületen kívüli9:21(5)8:09(5)38:57(7)12:42(5)10:53(4)4:35(3)1:36(5)1:52(7)
 
 
 
 
E-Bike (1)18,7 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(43)2(38)3(53)4(39)5(40)6(72)7(61)8(50)9(41)10(58)11(49)12(45)13(69)14(55)15(37)16(100)Finish
 
Gaudernak Michaeldnf8:04(1)12:52(1)24:49(1)35:12(1)42:40(1)46:27(1)50:11(1)64:56(1)72:54(1)80:32(1)97:24(1)-------------------------112:00
OLT Transdanubien8:04(1)4:48(1)11:57(1)10:23(1)7:28(1)3:47(1)3:44(1)14:45(1)7:58(1)7:38(1)16:52(1)14:36