|
|
Ort |
Platte-Dürrgraben |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Dienstag, 19. März 2024 - 23:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
ONLINE |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 11. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Koblach |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 11. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Damtschach |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Mittwoch, 20. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Novo mesto |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2024 - 23:57:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Linz |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Mittwoch, 20. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Kaiserwald - Tobelbad |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Mehrtagewettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 18. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Naklo (Slowenien) |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 18. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Weinitzen |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
ONLINE |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 18. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Wintersdorf |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Mönchsberg |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Mittwoch, 20. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Bad Fischau |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 31. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Tobelbad |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Linz |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 25. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Olbendorf |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 29. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Maria Saal |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 29. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Raum Kufstein |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Dienstag, 2. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
BSFZ Faakersee/Obertraun/Schielleiten |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Olbendorf |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Online |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 5. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Mitterhofgasse |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Donnerstag, 4. April 2024 - 20:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Linz-Pleschingersee |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Montag, 8. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Lanzenkirchen |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Freitag, 5. April 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort |
Gedersberg |
Durchführender Verein |
|
Veranstaltungstyp |
Einzelwettkampf |
Meldeschluss |
Sonntag, 31. März 2024 - 23:59:00 |
|
|
|
|